HOUSTON DRESSAGE SOCIETY LABORIOUS DAY Class List

(Until Ride Times are posted, the rings are subject to change.)

Select Class Date to View:

Class: 35  2019 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE  08/28/2021 Ring: 1
C: Cindy Canace S
04:14 PM 194 Smooth Operator Rhr Deirdre Sabo Debbie Erwin OPEN GAIG SWDC
04:23 PM 197 Carre Magique Isabella Fielder Isabella Fielder JR/YR GAIG SWDC
Class: 70  2021 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES  08/28/2021 Ring: 1
C: Cindy Canace S
10:31 AM 115 Razzmatazz Kimberlee Mckenzie Kimberlee Mckenzie AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
09:28 AM 110 Beaudelaire Kelly Vaughan Jolynn Rogers OPEN GAIG
08:32 AM 113 Econtifino Nicki Atkinson Nicki Atkinson AMATEUR
09:59 AM 129 Tempranillo Xxiii Andrea Adkins Deborah Chandler OPEN GAIG SWDC
08:48 AM 411 Dante C Areetha Carter Areetha Carter AMATEUR
08:40 AM 153 Winterfair Andrea Hart Andrea Hart OPEN GAIG
10:23 AM 195 Amadeo Iii Deirdre Sabo Twila Godinez OPEN GAIG SWDC
09:12 AM 199 Chyvesta Careylyn Carter Careylyn Carter AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
08:56 AM 164 Jolly Mon John Mason Amy Ganci OPEN GAIG SWDC
09:20 AM 169 Finn Edie Webber Edie Webber AMATEUR
09:04 AM 171 Dean Martin Cr Christine Calao Christine Calao OPEN GAIG SWDC
09:36 AM 172 De Blasio Elisabeth Dewar Elisabeth Dewar AMATEUR
10:07 AM 183 Kingston Mac Dubh Patricia Mooney Patricia Mooney AMATEUR
10:15 AM 184 Count Conquistador V Jody Lynn Destefanis Jody Lynn Destefanis AMATEUR GAIG
Class: 71  2021 FEI INTERMEDIATE I  08/28/2021 Ring: 1
C: Cindy Canace S
11:11 AM 171 Dean Martin Cr Christine Calao Christine Calao OPEN
11:03 AM 181 Madoc All Dun Julie Madriguera Julie Madriguera OPEN GAIG SWDC
10:55 AM 191 Danciera Vas Patricia Mojdara Patricia Mojdara OPEN
Class: 72  FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE  08/28/2021 Ring: 1
C: Cindy Canace S
04:32 PM 413 Brooklyn Gcf Barrett Barksdale Barrett Barksdale AMATEUR
Class: 73  2021 FEI INTERMEDIATE A  08/28/2021 Ring: 1
C: Cindy Canace S
11:19 AM 147 Elite Gossip Girl Grace Craven Grace Craven OPEN
Class: 75  2021 FEI INTERMEDIATE II  08/28/2021 Ring: 1
C: Cindy Canace S
08:08 AM 165 Udeck Andrea Adkins Andrea Adkins OPEN
08:00 AM 167 Britt V Christine Calao Kathleen Porter OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 76  2021 FEI GRAND PRIX  08/28/2021 Ring: 1
C: Cindy Canace S
10:39 AM 150 Donatello Dc Tiago Ernesto Rafael Chavez OPEN GAIG SWDC
10:47 AM 192 Rubato Celise Eberle Celise Eberle AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 77  FEI GRAND PRIX FREESTYLE  08/28/2021 Ring: 1
C: Cindy Canace S
03:56 PM 157 Wynston Eva Oldenbroek-Tabor Tricia Veley OPEN GAIG SWDC
04:05 PM 180 Le Beau Hk Hannah Kang Hannah Kang OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 9  DRESSAGE EQUITATION JR 08/28/2021 Ring: 1
C: Cindy Canace S
03:46 PM 415 Nevertheless Bennett Mcwhorter Bennett Mcwhorter JR/YR
Class: TOCFEI FEI TEST OF CHOICE  08/28/2021 Ring: 1
C: Cindy Canace S
03:15 PM 149 Hobbit Interagro Tiago Ernesto  Haras Dos Cavaleiros OPEN
2021 FEI INTERMEDIATE II
GAIG SWDC
04:41 PM 164 Jolly Mon John Mason Amy Ganci OPEN
2021 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES
03:07 PM 415 Nevertheless Bennett Mcwhorter Bennett Mcwhorter JR/YR
2020 FEI CHILDREN PRELIMINARY TEST A
Class: TOCT-4 USEF TEST OF CHOICE TRAIN - 4TH 08/28/2021 Ring: 1
C: Cindy Canace S
01:31 PM 119 Vino Stacy Sibel Nicki Atkinson OPEN
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
11:43 AM 111 Furstendance Stacy Sibel Nicki Atkinson OPEN
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
02:27 PM 120 Rock Solid Alibi Veronica Hornsby Veronica Hornsby AMATEUR
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
11:51 AM 125 Djw Shaffron Dana Pantaze Dana Pantaze AMATEUR
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
01:23 PM 137 Penny Lane Amy Marrich Amy Marrich PONY
2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3
01:47 PM 138 Noble Romantic Swf John Mason Anita Clark OPEN
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
02:51 PM 166 Wirbeltanz John Mason Helen Ryan OPEN
2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
02:35 PM 190 Idyllic Tx Sierra Lopez Ashley Gagnon JR/YR
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
11:59 AM 416 Cracker Jack Bennett Mcwhorter Bennett Mcwhorter PONY
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
12:15 PM 426 Dinamico Lyndon Rife Debra Nossaman OPEN
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
01:39 PM 146 Noble Fellini V Mary Beth Henderson Mary Beth Henderson AMATEUR
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
02:03 PM 148 Wrocket Lauren Vega Robin Hudson JR/YR
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
01:55 PM 154 Negro Veneziano Constance Meredith Constance Meredith AMATEUR
2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
12:07 PM 158 Ziggy Stardust Eva Oldenbroek-Tabor Diana Summers OPEN
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
02:11 PM 159 Diamond Dior Janet Roe Janet Roe AMATEUR
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG
02:43 PM 163 Edoni Megan Mcclay Megan Mcclay AMATEUR
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3
Class: 11  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  08/28/2021 Ring: 2
C: Donna Richardson S
08:08 AM 109 Genuinely Smokin Nathan Morehead Catherine Hoysa JR/YR
08:40 AM 414 Djw Shaffron Martin Arnold Dana Pantaze OPEN
07:52 AM 128 Contessa Rose Swf John Mason Mary Hardberger OPEN
08:24 AM 117 Specific Gravity Christine Mccarter Ayse Vrielink OPEN
08:00 AM 186 Lily Karen Taylor Karen Taylor AMATEUR
08:32 AM 415 Nevertheless Bennett Mcwhorter Bennett Mcwhorter JR/YR
Class: 13  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  08/28/2021 Ring: 2
C: Donna Richardson S
09:04 AM 105 Morita Aaa Teresa Hurley Teresa Hurley AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
11:03 AM 102 Oughtlands Lydia Chiasson Lydia Chiasson AMATEUR
08:56 AM 116 Rogue Wrf Kimberlee Mckenzie Kimberlee Mckenzie AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
11:27 AM 106 Uc Irish Rhapsody Catherine Hoysa Lisa Cox OPEN
09:12 AM 109 Genuinely Smokin Nathan Morehead Catherine Hoysa JR/YR GAIG SWDC
11:59 AM 112 Hennessy Madison Manis Madison Manis JR/YR
09:44 AM 198 Mein Toto John Mason Christine Renne OPEN GAIG SWDC
11:51 AM 156 Vitali Bonnie Canter Bonnie Canter AMATEUR
10:55 AM 159 Diamond Dior Janet Roe Janet Roe AMATEUR GAIG
11:11 AM 162 Saura Amber Wright Alison Jensen OPEN GAIG SWDC
12:07 PM 168 Boeing Ws Kathryn Bortel Rebekah Wesatzke OPEN
09:20 AM 185 Melody Erika-West Danque Nece Evelyn Angelle OPEN GAIG SWDC
11:43 AM 196 Freestern Martin Arnold Jenna Stern-Arnold OPEN GAIG SWDC
11:19 AM 114 Falauna Nathan Morehead Beate Medina JR/YR GAIG SWDC
09:28 AM 126 Happy Hollow's Raven Alannah Macgregor Laura Daly OPEN
08:16 AM 128 Contessa Rose Swf John Mason Mary Hardberger OPEN GAIG SWDC
09:36 AM 410 River's Princess Valerie Jarosek Valerie Jarosek AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
10:47 AM 139 Stolichnaya Emily Conn Kathryn Bortel AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
10:39 AM 155 Impressionist Rhonda Smith Rhonda Smith AMATEUR
Class: 31  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  08/28/2021 Ring: 2
C: Donna Richardson S
01:07 PM 135 Kalliope Ashley Bearden Ashley Bearden OPEN
01:15 PM 145 Fly Boy Roxanne Jewell Roxanne Jewell AMATEUR
01:23 PM 177 Sps Soraja Rachel Pennington Jill Peterson AMATEUR
Class: 32  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2  08/28/2021 Ring: 2
C: Donna Richardson S
03:31 PM 135 Kalliope Ashley Bearden Ashley Bearden OPEN
Class: 33  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  08/28/2021 Ring: 2
C: Donna Richardson S
01:47 PM 127 Di Mi Tambe Mary Mallory Mary Mallory AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:55 PM 131 Fortune Cookie Nicki Atkinson Nicki Atkinson AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:59 PM 145 Fly Boy Roxanne Jewell Roxanne Jewell AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:23 PM 146 Noble Fellini V Mary Beth Henderson Mary Beth Henderson AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:15 PM 148 Wrocket Lauren Vega Robin Hudson JR/YR GAIG SWDC
02:03 PM 152 Chasenthejoneses Amber Wright Amber Wright OPEN
01:31 PM 179 Quaterhalls Lightning Rylee Pumphrey Rylee Pumphrey JR/YR
02:19 PM 188 True Temptation Swf John Mason Mary Nuttall OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:27 PM 151 Painted Desert Callie Metzler Callie Metzler AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:35 PM 158 Ziggy Stardust Eva Oldenbroek-Tabor Diana Summers OPEN
01:39 PM 163 Edoni Megan Mcclay Megan Mcclay AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:51 PM 170 Faith Cr Christine Calao Christine Calao OPEN
02:43 PM 177 Sps Soraja Rachel Pennington Jill Peterson AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:07 PM 178 Wvodka Rylee Pumphrey Rylee Pumphrey JR/YR GAIG SWDC
Class: 21  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  08/28/2021 Ring: 3
C: Gwen Ka’awaloa  R
08:32 AM 102 Oughtlands Lydia Chiasson Lydia Chiasson AMATEUR
08:40 AM 155 Impressionist Rhonda Smith Rhonda Smith AMATEUR
Class: 22  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2  08/28/2021 Ring: 3
C: Gwen Ka’awaloa  R
10:15 AM 103 Sky Blue Louise White Louise White AMATEUR
Class: 23  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  08/28/2021 Ring: 3
C: Gwen Ka’awaloa  R
09:20 AM 103 Sky Blue Louise White Louise White AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
08:48 AM 106 Uc Irish Rhapsody Catherine Hoysa Lisa Cox OPEN
09:04 AM 137 Penny Lane Amy Marrich Amy Marrich AMATEUR
08:56 AM 133 Lil Miss Splendid Jillian Bowman Jillian Bowman AMATEUR
09:12 AM 154 Negro Veneziano Constance Meredith Constance Meredith AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
09:28 AM 412 Santana Emily Roy Emily Roy AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
09:36 AM 162 Saura Amber Wright Alison Jensen OPEN GAIG SWDC
12:09 PM 166 Wirbeltanz John Mason Helen Ryan OPEN GAIG SWDC
10:07 AM 170 Faith Cr Christine Calao Christine Calao OPEN
11:03 AM 188 True Temptation Swf John Mason Mary Nuttall OPEN GAIG SWDC
09:59 AM 196 Freestern Martin Arnold Jenna Stern-Arnold OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 41  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  08/28/2021 Ring: 3
C: Gwen Ka’awaloa  R
08:16 AM 175 Finnegan Sqf Rachel Pennington Rachel Pennington AMATEUR
08:24 AM 417 Blizzard Chad Bohne Chad Bohne OPEN
Class: 43  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3  08/28/2021 Ring: 3
C: Gwen Ka’awaloa  R
10:23 AM 121 Saphira Gina Serkasevich Gina Serkasevich AMATEUR
10:31 AM 132 Gunner Sammi Jo Stohler Patrick Orlaska OPEN GAIG
10:39 AM 175 Finnegan Sqf Rachel Pennington Rachel Pennington AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
10:47 AM 200 Elysian Delinda Ruffino Delinda Ruffino AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
10:55 AM 417 Blizzard Chad Bohne Chad Bohne OPEN
Class: 5  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  08/28/2021 Ring: 3
C: Gwen Ka’awaloa  R
04:09 PM 134 Qhrome Htf Amy Bhakhri Amy Bhakhri AMATEUR
11:10 AM 142 Leonardo's Masterpiece Amy Bhakhri Brooke Cramton AMATEUR
Class: 51  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  08/28/2021 Ring: 3
C: Gwen Ka’awaloa  R
11:38 AM 173 Antares Star Grace Sharplin Grace Sharplin JR/YR
11:31 AM 189 Baron Du Buis Wv Allison Cyprus Jody Lynn Destefanis OPEN
11:24 AM 185 Melody Erika-West Danque Nece Evelyn Angelle OPEN
11:17 AM 423 Miss Sunny Valentine Leah Norstrud Leah Norstrud AMATEUR
Class: 52  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  08/28/2021 Ring: 3
C: Gwen Ka’awaloa  R
11:45 AM 143 Mint Julep D'avalon Julia Pinell Ana Pinell JR/YR
11:53 AM 409 Contemporary Art Shelby Owen Marike Owen JR/YR
12:01 PM 423 Miss Sunny Valentine Leah Norstrud Leah Norstrud AMATEUR
Class: 53  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  08/28/2021 Ring: 3
C: Gwen Ka’awaloa  R
02:40 PM 101 Ineeta Natasha Fernandez Natasha Fernandez AMATEUR
01:51 PM 116 Rogue Wrf Kimberlee Mckenzie Kimberlee Mckenzie AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:01 PM 107 Major Tom Alannah Macgregor Joyce Hurdlow OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:08 PM 114 Falauna Nathan Morehead Beate Medina JR/YR GAIG SWDC
02:05 PM 119 Vino Stacy Sibel Nicki Atkinson OPEN
03:44 PM 111 Furstendance Stacy Sibel Nicki Atkinson OPEN
03:30 PM 421 Rosaria Lauren Burton Tegan Pedigo AMATEUR SWDC
02:33 PM 193 Castleberry's Dirty Harry Marcella Pinell Ana Pinell AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:47 PM 186 Lily Karen Taylor Karen Taylor AMATEUR
01:30 PM 190 Idyllic Tx Sierra Lopez Ashley Gagnon JR/YR GAIG SWDC
03:37 PM 198 Mein Toto John Mason Christine Renne OPEN
01:37 PM 416 Cracker Jack Bennett Mcwhorter Bennett Mcwhorter JR/YR
02:54 PM 420 Grazie Jena Tavormina Leslie Rohrer AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:23 PM 120 Rock Solid Alibi Veronica Hornsby Veronica Hornsby AMATEUR GAIG
01:44 PM 125 Djw Shaffron Dana Pantaze Dana Pantaze AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:16 PM 138 Noble Romantic Swf John Mason Anita Clark OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:58 PM 143 Mint Julep D'avalon Julia Pinell Ana Pinell JR/YR GAIG SWDC
02:12 PM 141 Qhrome Htf Kristin Stringer Amy Bhakhri OPEN
02:26 PM 173 Antares Star Grace Sharplin Grace Sharplin JR/YR GAIG SWDC
Class: 6  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C  08/28/2021 Ring: 3
C: Gwen Ka’awaloa  R
03:51 PM 409 Contemporary Art Shelby Owen Marike Owen JR/YR
Class: 89 4 AND 5 YO USDF MATERIALE CLASS GELDINGS STALLIONS 08/28/2021 Ring: 3
C: Gwen Ka’awaloa  R
03:59 PM 140 Farallon Kristin Stringer Margaret Kripke OPEN
Class: 35-2  2019 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE  08/29/2021 Ring: 1
C: Donna Richardson S
01:20 PM 194 Smooth Operator Rhr Deirdre Sabo Debbie Erwin OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:11 PM 197 Carre Magique Isabella Fielder Isabella Fielder JR/YR GAIG SWDC
Class: 45-2  2019 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE  08/29/2021 Ring: 1
C: Donna Richardson S
01:30 PM 132 Gunner Sammi Jo Stohler Patrick Orlaska OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 70-2  2021 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES  08/29/2021 Ring: 1
C: Donna Richardson S
10:57 AM 115 Razzmatazz Kimberlee Mckenzie Kimberlee Mckenzie AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
10:49 AM 110 Beaudelaire Kelly Vaughan Jolynn Rogers OPEN GAIG
10:41 AM 113 Econtifino Nicki Atkinson Nicki Atkinson AMATEUR
09:30 AM 129 Tempranillo Xxiii Andrea Adkins Deborah Chandler OPEN GAIG SWDC
08:42 AM 411 Dante C Areetha Carter Areetha Carter AMATEUR
10:17 AM 153 Winterfair Andrea Hart Andrea Hart OPEN GAIG
08:58 AM 191 Danciera Vas Patricia Mojdara Patricia Mojdara OPEN
08:50 AM 195 Amadeo Iii Deirdre Sabo Twila Godinez OPEN GAIG SWDC
08:34 AM 199 Chyvesta Careylyn Carter Careylyn Carter AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
09:46 AM 164 Jolly Mon John Mason Amy Ganci OPEN GAIG SWDC
09:38 AM 169 Finn Edie Webber Edie Webber AMATEUR
10:25 AM 171 Dean Martin Cr Christine Calao Christine Calao OPEN GAIG SWDC
10:33 AM 172 De Blasio Elisabeth Dewar Elisabeth Dewar AMATEUR
09:06 AM 183 Kingston Mac Dubh Patricia Mooney Patricia Mooney AMATEUR
09:14 AM 184 Count Conquistador V Jody Lynn Destefanis Jody Lynn Destefanis AMATEUR GAIG
Class: 71-2  2021 FEI INTERMEDIATE I  08/29/2021 Ring: 1
C: Donna Richardson S
11:29 AM 171 Dean Martin Cr Christine Calao Christine Calao OPEN
11:37 AM 181 Madoc All Dun Julie Madriguera Julie Madriguera OPEN GAIG SWDC
11:45 AM 191 Danciera Vas Patricia Mojdara Patricia Mojdara OPEN
Class: 73-2  2021 FEI INTERMEDIATE A  08/29/2021 Ring: 1
C: Donna Richardson S
11:21 AM 147 Elite Gossip Girl Grace Craven Grace Craven OPEN
Class: 75-2  2021 FEI INTERMEDIATE II  08/29/2021 Ring: 1
C: Donna Richardson S
08:10 AM 165 Udeck Andrea Adkins Andrea Adkins OPEN
08:18 AM 167 Britt V Christine Calao Kathleen Porter OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 76-2  2021 FEI GRAND PRIX  08/29/2021 Ring: 1
C: Donna Richardson S
11:05 AM 150 Donatello Dc Tiago Ernesto Rafael Chavez OPEN
11:13 AM 192 Rubato Celise Eberle Celise Eberle AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 77-2  FEI GRAND PRIX FREESTYLE  08/29/2021 Ring: 1
C: Donna Richardson S
12:02 PM 157 Wynston Eva Oldenbroek-Tabor Tricia Veley OPEN GAIG SWDC
11:53 AM 180 Le Beau Hk Hannah Kang Hannah Kang OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 9-2  DRESSAGE EQUITATION JR 08/29/2021 Ring: 1
C: Donna Richardson S
01:01 PM 415 Nevertheless Bennett Mcwhorter Bennett Mcwhorter JR/YR
Class: TOCFEI-2 FEI TEST OF CHOICE  08/29/2021 Ring: 1
C: Donna Richardson S
01:58 PM 149 Hobbit Interagro Tiago Ernesto  Haras Dos Cavaleiros OPEN
2021 FEI INTERMEDIATE II
GAIG SWDC
04:21 PM 164 Jolly Mon John Mason Amy Ganci OPEN
2021 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES
02:14 PM 195 Amadeo Iii Deirdre Sabo Twila Godinez OPEN
2021 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES
GAIG SWDC
02:06 PM 415 Nevertheless Bennett Mcwhorter Bennett Mcwhorter JR/YR
2020 FEI CHILDREN PRELIMINARY TEST A
Class: TOCT-42 USEF TEST OF CHOICE TRAIN - 4TH 08/29/2021 Ring: 1
C: Donna Richardson S
01:49 PM 119 Vino Stacy Sibel Nicki Atkinson OPEN
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
04:13 PM 111 Furstendance Stacy Sibel Nicki Atkinson OPEN
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
02:38 PM 120 Rock Solid Alibi Veronica Hornsby Veronica Hornsby AMATEUR
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
02:22 PM 125 Djw Shaffron Dana Pantaze Dana Pantaze AMATEUR
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
02:46 PM 137 Penny Lane Amy Marrich Amy Marrich PONY
2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3
02:30 PM 138 Noble Romantic Swf John Mason Anita Clark OPEN
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
04:05 PM 416 Cracker Jack Bennett Mcwhorter Bennett Mcwhorter PONY
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
01:40 PM 426 Dinamico Lyndon Rife Debra Nossaman OPEN
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
03:25 PM 146 Noble Fellini V Mary Beth Henderson Mary Beth Henderson AMATEUR
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3
03:33 PM 154 Negro Veneziano Constance Meredith Constance Meredith AMATEUR
2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
03:41 PM 158 Ziggy Stardust Eva Oldenbroek-Tabor Diana Summers OPEN
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3
03:49 PM 166 Wirbeltanz John Mason Helen Ryan OPEN
2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
03:57 PM 190 Idyllic Tx Sierra Lopez Ashley Gagnon JR/YR
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
02:06 PM 196 Freestern Martin Arnold Jenna Stern-Arnold OPEN
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
Class: 11-2  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  08/29/2021 Ring: 2
C: Gwen Ka’awaloa  R
08:08 AM 109 Genuinely Smokin Nathan Morehead Catherine Hoysa JR/YR
08:32 AM 414 Djw Shaffron Martin Arnold Dana Pantaze OPEN
08:00 AM 128 Contessa Rose Swf John Mason Mary Hardberger OPEN
08:16 AM 186 Lily Karen Taylor Karen Taylor AMATEUR
08:40 AM 415 Nevertheless Bennett Mcwhorter Bennett Mcwhorter JR/YR
Class: 13-2  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  08/29/2021 Ring: 2
C: Gwen Ka’awaloa  R
10:15 AM 105 Morita Aaa Teresa Hurley Teresa Hurley AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
09:20 AM 116 Rogue Wrf Kimberlee Mckenzie Kimberlee Mckenzie AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
10:47 AM 106 Uc Irish Rhapsody Catherine Hoysa Lisa Cox OPEN
09:04 AM 109 Genuinely Smokin Nathan Morehead Catherine Hoysa JR/YR GAIG SWDC
10:55 AM 112 Hennessy Madison Manis Madison Manis JR/YR
10:39 AM 114 Falauna Nathan Morehead Beate Medina JR/YR GAIG SWDC
11:27 AM 198 Mein Toto John Mason Christine Renne OPEN GAIG SWDC
11:51 AM 156 Vitali Bonnie Canter Bonnie Canter AMATEUR
11:03 AM 159 Diamond Dior Janet Roe Janet Roe AMATEUR GAIG
11:11 AM 162 Saura Amber Wright Alison Jensen OPEN GAIG SWDC
11:19 AM 168 Boeing Ws Kathryn Bortel Rebekah Wesatzke OPEN
09:28 AM 185 Melody Erika-West Danque Nece Evelyn Angelle OPEN GAIG SWDC
11:43 AM 196 Freestern Martin Arnold Jenna Stern-Arnold OPEN GAIG SWDC
10:23 AM 118 Specific Gravity Ayse Vrielink Ayse Vrielink AMATEUR
11:35 AM 126 Happy Hollow's Raven Alannah Macgregor Laura Daly OPEN
08:24 AM 128 Contessa Rose Swf John Mason Mary Hardberger OPEN GAIG SWDC
10:31 AM 410 River's Princess Valerie Jarosek Valerie Jarosek AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
08:56 AM 139 Stolichnaya Emily Conn Kathryn Bortel AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
09:12 AM 155 Impressionist Rhonda Smith Rhonda Smith AMATEUR
Class: 31-2  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  08/29/2021 Ring: 2
C: Gwen Ka’awaloa  R
11:59 AM 135 Kalliope Ashley Bearden Ashley Bearden OPEN
01:15 PM 177 Sps Soraja Rachel Pennington Jill Peterson AMATEUR
Class: 32-2  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2  08/29/2021 Ring: 2
C: Gwen Ka’awaloa  R
01:23 PM 135 Kalliope Ashley Bearden Ashley Bearden OPEN
01:31 PM 145 Fly Boy Roxanne Jewell Roxanne Jewell AMATEUR
Class: 33-2  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  08/29/2021 Ring: 2
C: Gwen Ka’awaloa  R
01:55 PM 127 Di Mi Tambe Mary Mallory Mary Mallory AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:38 PM 131 Fortune Cookie Nicki Atkinson Nicki Atkinson AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:30 PM 145 Fly Boy Roxanne Jewell Roxanne Jewell AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:03 PM 146 Noble Fellini V Mary Beth Henderson Mary Beth Henderson AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:11 PM 148 Wrocket Lauren Vega Robin Hudson JR/YR GAIG SWDC
02:51 PM 152 Chasenthejoneses Amber Wright Amber Wright OPEN
03:07 PM 179 Quaterhalls Lightning Rylee Pumphrey Rylee Pumphrey JR/YR
01:39 PM 188 True Temptation Swf John Mason Mary Nuttall OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:43 PM 151 Painted Desert Callie Metzler Callie Metzler AMATEUR
02:35 PM 158 Ziggy Stardust Eva Oldenbroek-Tabor Diana Summers OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:27 PM 163 Edoni Megan Mcclay Megan Mcclay AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:11 PM 170 Faith Cr Christine Calao Christine Calao OPEN
02:19 PM 177 Sps Soraja Rachel Pennington Jill Peterson AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:47 PM 178 Wvodka Rylee Pumphrey Rylee Pumphrey JR/YR GAIG SWDC
Class: 21-2  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  08/29/2021 Ring: 3
C: Cindy Canace S
08:16 AM 102 Oughtlands Lydia Chiasson Lydia Chiasson AMATEUR
08:00 AM 422 Sir Thunderhooves Aka Frankie Anastasia Norton Anastasia Norton OPEN
Class: 22-2  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2  08/29/2021 Ring: 3
C: Cindy Canace S
08:48 AM 422 Sir Thunderhooves Aka Frankie Anastasia Norton Anastasia Norton OPEN
Class: 23-2  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  08/29/2021 Ring: 3
C: Cindy Canace S
10:15 AM 103 Sky Blue Louise White Louise White AMATEUR
08:56 AM 106 Uc Irish Rhapsody Catherine Hoysa Lisa Cox OPEN
09:04 AM 137 Penny Lane Amy Marrich Amy Marrich AMATEUR
09:28 AM 133 Lil Miss Splendid Jillian Bowman Jillian Bowman AMATEUR
09:44 AM 154 Negro Veneziano Constance Meredith Constance Meredith AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
09:36 AM 412 Santana Emily Roy Emily Roy AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
09:52 AM 162 Saura Amber Wright Alison Jensen OPEN GAIG SWDC
09:12 AM 166 Wirbeltanz John Mason Helen Ryan OPEN GAIG SWDC
09:20 AM 170 Faith Cr Christine Calao Christine Calao OPEN
10:31 AM 188 True Temptation Swf John Mason Mary Nuttall OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 41-2  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  08/29/2021 Ring: 3
C: Cindy Canace S
08:24 AM 175 Finnegan Sqf Rachel Pennington Rachel Pennington AMATEUR
08:32 AM 417 Blizzard Chad Bohne Chad Bohne OPEN
Class: 43-2  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3  08/29/2021 Ring: 3
C: Cindy Canace S
10:55 AM 132 Gunner Sammi Jo Stohler Patrick Orlaska OPEN
10:47 AM 175 Finnegan Sqf Rachel Pennington Rachel Pennington AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
10:39 AM 200 Elysian Delinda Ruffino Delinda Ruffino AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
11:03 AM 417 Blizzard Chad Bohne Chad Bohne OPEN
Class: 51-2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  08/29/2021 Ring: 3
C: Cindy Canace S
11:18 AM 173 Antares Star Grace Sharplin Grace Sharplin JR/YR
11:25 AM 189 Baron Du Buis Wv Allison Cyprus Jody Lynn Destefanis OPEN
11:32 AM 185 Melody Erika-West Danque Nece Evelyn Angelle OPEN
11:11 AM 423 Miss Sunny Valentine Leah Norstrud Leah Norstrud AMATEUR
Class: 5-2  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  08/29/2021 Ring: 3
C: Cindy Canace S
03:28 PM 122 Romanntic Destiny Gina Serkasevich Gina Serkasevich AMATEUR
11:55 AM 134 Qhrome Htf Amy Bhakhri Amy Bhakhri AMATEUR
03:42 PM 142 Leonardo's Masterpiece Amy Bhakhri Brooke Cramton AMATEUR
03:35 PM 160 Letter Fly Janet Jeanpierre Janet Jeanpierre AMATEUR
Class: 52-2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  08/29/2021 Ring: 3
C: Cindy Canace S
11:39 AM 409 Contemporary Art Shelby Owen Marike Owen JR/YR
11:47 AM 423 Miss Sunny Valentine Leah Norstrud Leah Norstrud AMATEUR
Class: 53-2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  08/29/2021 Ring: 3
C: Cindy Canace S
03:14 PM 101 Ineeta Natasha Fernandez Natasha Fernandez AMATEUR
01:15 PM 116 Rogue Wrf Kimberlee Mckenzie Kimberlee Mckenzie AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:22 PM 107 Major Tom Alannah Macgregor Joyce Hurdlow OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:50 PM 114 Falauna Nathan Morehead Beate Medina JR/YR GAIG SWDC
12:09 PM 119 Vino Stacy Sibel Nicki Atkinson OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:21 PM 111 Furstendance Stacy Sibel Nicki Atkinson OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:53 PM 420 Grazie Jena Tavormina Leslie Rohrer AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:29 PM 421 Rosaria Lauren Burton Tegan Pedigo AMATEUR SWDC
02:18 PM 173 Antares Star Grace Sharplin Grace Sharplin JR/YR GAIG SWDC
02:25 PM 193 Castleberry's Dirty Harry Marcella Pinell Ana Pinell AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:32 PM 186 Lily Karen Taylor Karen Taylor AMATEUR
03:07 PM 190 Idyllic Tx Sierra Lopez Ashley Gagnon JR/YR GAIG SWDC
12:02 PM 198 Mein Toto John Mason Christine Renne OPEN
11:55 AM 416 Cracker Jack Bennett Mcwhorter Bennett Mcwhorter JR/YR
01:43 PM 120 Rock Solid Alibi Veronica Hornsby Veronica Hornsby AMATEUR
01:36 PM 125 Djw Shaffron Dana Pantaze Dana Pantaze AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:00 PM 138 Noble Romantic Swf John Mason Anita Clark OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:57 PM 143 Mint Julep D'avalon Julia Pinell Ana Pinell JR/YR GAIG SWDC
02:04 PM 141 Qhrome Htf Kristin Stringer Amy Bhakhri OPEN
02:11 PM 161 Letter Fly Cynthia Powell Hall Janet Jeanpierre OPEN
Class: 6-2  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C  08/29/2021 Ring: 3
C: Cindy Canace S
04:11 PM 122 Romanntic Destiny Gina Serkasevich Gina Serkasevich AMATEUR
04:19 PM 160 Letter Fly Janet Jeanpierre Janet Jeanpierre AMATEUR
04:04 PM 409 Contemporary Art Shelby Owen Marike Owen JR/YR
Class: 89-2 4 AND 5 YO USDF MATERIALE CLASS GELDINGS STALLIONS 08/29/2021 Ring: 3
C: Cindy Canace S
04:26 PM 140 Farallon Kristin Stringer Margaret Kripke OPEN