OKLAHOMA DRESSAGE SOCIETY SUMMER I AND II Class List

(Until Ride Times are posted, the rings are subject to change.)

Select Class Date to View:

Class: 21  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  08/21/2021 Ring: 1
C: Dorothy Demis S
09:26 AM 218 Sf Jamaica Bay Jerri Taylor Jerri Taylor OPEN
09:33 AM 226 Wye Not Claire Eady Gretchen Crawford OPEN
09:19 AM 236 Package Deal Rachel Jones Tracy Vaccaro Dahlgren OPEN
10:57 AM 237 Denero Doll Rachel Jones Rachel Jones OPEN
09:41 AM 240 Indygo Roberta Clark Roberta Clark OPEN
09:49 AM 249 Denali Lynsey Oshea Lynsey Oshea AMATEUR
Class: 23  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  08/21/2021 Ring: 1
C: Dorothy Demis S
11:21 AM 206 Future Empire Amy Walsh Amy Walsh OPEN GAIG
11:29 AM 221 Barbarossa Anna Pierce Deborah Corff JR/YR
11:37 AM 240 Indygo Roberta Clark Roberta Clark OPEN
Class: 42  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2  08/21/2021 Ring: 1
C: Dorothy Demis S
11:45 AM 222 Fauston Naf Pamela Devore Pamela Devore AMATEUR
Class: 51  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  08/21/2021 Ring: 1
C: Dorothy Demis S
09:04 AM 242 Lucky Cricket Chloe Hodge Chloe Hodge JR/YR
08:56 AM 210 Katniss Ee Christina Hall Christina Hall OPEN
08:48 AM 212 Simon Fan De Veldhof Cynthia Bishop Cynthia Bishop AMATEUR
08:40 AM 238 Whimsical Joanna Gunzelman Joanna Gunzelman AMATEUR
09:12 AM 241 Cadenzia Lnf Emily Smith Diane Smith JR/YR
Class: 51OP  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 OPPORTUNITY CLASS 08/21/2021 Ring: 1
C: Dorothy Demis S
08:32 AM 231 Copyright 3 Taler Henry Taler Henry AMATEUR
Class: 52  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  08/21/2021 Ring: 1
C: Dorothy Demis S
10:49 AM 242 Lucky Cricket Chloe Hodge Chloe Hodge JR/YR
10:41 AM 209 Sapphire Skies Jana Evans Jana Evans JR/YR
10:33 AM 213 Simon Fan De Veldhof Katherine Mccullough Cynthia Bishop OPEN
11:05 AM 215 Juliet Payton Wilson Payton Wilson JR/YR
10:18 AM 227 Margarita Rose Jenna Mcgowan-Terry Jo Stoltenberg OPEN
10:25 AM 232 Code Red Christina Ntafos Christina Ntafos JR/YR
Class: 52OP  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 OPPORTUNITY CLASS 08/21/2021 Ring: 1
C: Dorothy Demis S
11:13 AM 231 Copyright 3 Taler Henry Taler Henry AMATEUR
Class: 53  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  08/21/2021 Ring: 1
C: Dorothy Demis S
01:17 PM 209 Sapphire Skies Jana Evans Jana Evans JR/YR GAIG SWDC
01:52 PM 210 Katniss Ee Christina Hall Christina Hall OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:10 PM 215 Juliet Payton Wilson Payton Wilson JR/YR SWDC
01:24 PM 225 Dolce Danone Lindsay Wilson Lindsay Wilson AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:31 PM 227 Margarita Rose Jenna Mcgowan-Terry Jo Stoltenberg OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:38 PM 232 Code Red Christina Ntafos Christina Ntafos JR/YR GAIG SWDC
01:45 PM 238 Whimsical Joanna Gunzelman Joanna Gunzelman AMATEUR GAIG
12:00 PM 243 Soma Kassidy Edwards Kassidy Edwards JR/YR GAIG
02:13 PM 247 Mcv Ohrrmidas Kassidy Edwards Monique Vincent JR/YR GAIG
02:06 PM 245 Finders Keepers Kathryn Kothmann Kathryn Kothmann JR/YR GAIG
01:59 PM 248 Cadbane H Yvonne Kusserow Michael Mayes OPEN
11:53 AM 250 Wsg Goodbuddy Alexandra Arie Alexandra Arie JR/YR
Class: 58 USDF TRAIN - FOURTH LEVEL TEST OF CHOICE FREESTYLE 08/21/2021 Ring: 1
C: Dorothy Demis S
02:20 PM 205 Sister Sara Sf Erin Nelson Erin Nelson AMATEUR
2019 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE
Class: 59 FEI FREESTYLE TEST OF CHOICE  08/21/2021 Ring: 1
C: Dorothy Demis S
02:28 PM 239 Baroncelli Mariah Crumbaker Mariah Crumbaker AMATEUR
FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE
GAIG
Class: 71  2021 FEI INTERMEDIATE I  08/21/2021 Ring: 1
C: Dorothy Demis S
08:08 AM 228 Femmo Louisa Zai Louisa Zai OPEN
08:00 AM 239 Baroncelli Mariah Crumbaker Mariah Crumbaker AMATEUR
Class: 76  2021 FEI GRAND PRIX  08/21/2021 Ring: 1
C: Dorothy Demis S
08:24 AM 211 Vashti Kristin Wasemiller-Knutson Kristin Wasemiller-Knutson OPEN
Class: TOCT-4 USEF TRAIN - FOURTH LEVEL TEST OF CHOICE  08/21/2021 Ring: 1
C: Dorothy Demis S
10:10 AM 221 Barbarossa Anna Pierce Deborah Corff JR/YR
2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3
02:44 PM 220 Obiejohn Anna Pierce Anna Pierce JR/YR
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
02:36 PM 227 Margarita Rose Jenna Mcgowan-Terry Jo Stoltenberg OPEN
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
Class: 11  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  08/21/2021 Ring: 2
C: Sue Kolstad S
08:56 AM 204 The Gronkinator Amber Brockhaus Amber Brockhaus AMATEUR
08:24 AM 218 Sf Jamaica Bay Jerri Taylor Jerri Taylor OPEN
08:40 AM 226 Wye Not Claire Eady Gretchen Crawford OPEN
08:32 AM 236 Package Deal Rachel Jones Tracy Vaccaro Dahlgren OPEN
08:48 AM 248 Cadbane H Yvonne Kusserow Michael Mayes OPEN
08:16 AM 250 Wsg Goodbuddy Alexandra Arie Alexandra Arie JR/YR
Class: 12  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  08/21/2021 Ring: 2
C: Sue Kolstad S
08:00 AM 204 The Gronkinator Amber Brockhaus Amber Brockhaus AMATEUR
08:08 AM 208 Jessanna Rs Amanda Edwards Amanda Edwards AMATEUR
Class: 13  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  08/21/2021 Ring: 2
C: Sue Kolstad S
10:58 AM 201 Flythew Mimi Benton Cathy Balance OPEN GAIG
11:06 AM 203 Fabienne Swf Whitney Vess Whitney Vess AMATEUR
11:14 AM 216 Portia 911 Marla Merkle Marla Merkle AMATEUR
11:22 AM 217 Geno Jap Darlene Preston Darlene Preston AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
11:30 AM 224 Dolce Danone Jenna Mcgowan-Terry Lindsay Wilson OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 31  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  08/21/2021 Ring: 2
C: Sue Kolstad S
09:12 AM 219 Boldness Be My Friend Slr Adelee Dyrssen Raelynn Stephens JR/YR
09:04 AM 249 Denali Lynsey Oshea Lynsey Oshea AMATEUR
Class: 32  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2  08/21/2021 Ring: 2
C: Sue Kolstad S
09:20 AM 206 Future Empire Amy Walsh Amy Walsh OPEN
10:29 AM 219 Boldness Be My Friend Slr Adelee Dyrssen Raelynn Stephens JR/YR
Class: 33  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  08/21/2021 Ring: 2
C: Sue Kolstad S
01:08 PM 220 Obiejohn Anna Pierce Anna Pierce JR/YR GAIG SWDC
01:00 PM 223 Sky Full Of Stars Mimi Benton Betty Strong OPEN GAIG
Class: 4  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A  08/21/2021 Ring: 2
C: Sue Kolstad S
09:36 AM 246 Mcv Ohrrmidas Monique Vincent Monique Vincent AMATEUR
Class: 5  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  08/21/2021 Ring: 2
C: Sue Kolstad S
10:44 AM 241 Cadenzia Lnf Emily Smith Diane Smith JR/YR
10:37 AM 246 Mcv Ohrrmidas Monique Vincent Monique Vincent AMATEUR
Class: 89  USDF MATERIALE CLASS 4 AND 5 YO COLTS STALLIONS GELDINGS 08/21/2021 Ring: 2
C: Sue Kolstad S
07:50 AM 201 Flythew Mimi Benton Cathy Balance OPEN
Class: 9  DRESSAGE EQUITATION JR 08/21/2021 Ring: 2
C: Sue Kolstad S
12:40 PM 219 Boldness Be My Friend Slr Adelee Dyrssen Raelynn Stephens JR/YR
12:40 PM 243 Soma Kassidy Edwards Kassidy Edwards JR/YR
12:40 PM 244 Laguna Sarah Small Sarah Small JR/YR
12:40 PM 245 Finders Keepers Kathryn Kothmann Kathryn Kothmann JR/YR
Class: 95A PONY TEST OF CHOICE TRAINING-FIRST LEVEL 08/21/2021 Ring: 2
C: Sue Kolstad S
11:38 AM 230 Basil The Great Marta Koenig Marta Koenig AMATEUR
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
Class: 95B PONY TEST OF CHOICE SECOND - FOURTH LEVEL 08/21/2021 Ring: 2
C: Sue Kolstad S
11:46 AM 235 Bubba Bailey Den Burdette Den Burdette OPEN
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1
Class: 21-2  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  08/22/2021 Ring: 1
C: Sue Kolstad S
09:09 AM 218 Sf Jamaica Bay Jerri Taylor Jerri Taylor OPEN
09:25 AM 226 Wye Not Claire Eady Gretchen Crawford OPEN
09:17 AM 236 Package Deal Rachel Jones Tracy Vaccaro Dahlgren OPEN
08:00 AM 237 Denero Doll Rachel Jones Rachel Jones OPEN
08:16 AM 240 Indygo Roberta Clark Roberta Clark OPEN
09:33 AM 249 Denali Lynsey Oshea Lynsey Oshea AMATEUR
Class: 22-2  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2  08/22/2021 Ring: 1
C: Sue Kolstad S
10:52 AM 236 Package Deal Rachel Jones Tracy Vaccaro Dahlgren OPEN
Class: 23-2  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  08/22/2021 Ring: 1
C: Sue Kolstad S
11:16 AM 206 Future Empire Amy Walsh Amy Walsh OPEN GAIG
11:08 AM 221 Barbarossa Anna Pierce Deborah Corff JR/YR
11:00 AM 240 Indygo Roberta Clark Roberta Clark OPEN
Class: 43-2  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3  08/22/2021 Ring: 1
C: Sue Kolstad S
11:52 AM 222 Fauston Naf Pamela Devore Pamela Devore AMATEUR
Class: 51-2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  08/22/2021 Ring: 1
C: Sue Kolstad S
08:54 AM 242 Lucky Cricket Chloe Hodge Chloe Hodge JR/YR
08:47 AM 212 Simon Fan De Veldhof Cynthia Bishop Cynthia Bishop AMATEUR
08:40 AM 241 Cadenzia Lnf Emily Smith Diane Smith JR/YR
Class: 52-2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  08/22/2021 Ring: 1
C: Sue Kolstad S
10:12 AM 242 Lucky Cricket Chloe Hodge Chloe Hodge JR/YR
09:49 AM 209 Sapphire Skies Jana Evans Jana Evans JR/YR
09:41 AM 213 Simon Fan De Veldhof Katherine Mccullough Cynthia Bishop OPEN
10:20 AM 215 Juliet Payton Wilson Payton Wilson JR/YR
10:36 AM 227 Margarita Rose Jenna Mcgowan-Terry Jo Stoltenberg OPEN
10:28 AM 232 Code Red Christina Ntafos Christina Ntafos JR/YR
Class: 52OP-2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 OPPORTUNITY CLASS 08/22/2021 Ring: 1
C: Sue Kolstad S
10:44 AM 231 Copyright 3 Taler Henry Taler Henry AMATEUR
Class: 53-2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  08/22/2021 Ring: 1
C: Sue Kolstad S
01:22 PM 209 Sapphire Skies Jana Evans Jana Evans JR/YR GAIG SWDC
11:46 AM 210 Katniss Ee Christina Hall Christina Hall OPEN GAIG SWDC
11:39 AM 215 Juliet Payton Wilson Payton Wilson JR/YR SWDC
01:35 PM 225 Dolce Danone Lindsay Wilson Lindsay Wilson AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:15 PM 227 Margarita Rose Jenna Mcgowan-Terry Jo Stoltenberg OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:29 PM 232 Code Red Christina Ntafos Christina Ntafos JR/YR GAIG SWDC
11:32 AM 238 Whimsical Joanna Gunzelman Joanna Gunzelman AMATEUR GAIG
02:13 PM 243 Soma Kassidy Edwards Kassidy Edwards JR/YR GAIG
01:08 PM 247 Mcv Ohrrmidas Kassidy Edwards Monique Vincent JR/YR GAIG
01:42 PM 245 Finders Keepers Kathryn Kothmann Kathryn Kothmann JR/YR GAIG
11:25 AM 250 Wsg Goodbuddy Alexandra Arie Alexandra Arie JR/YR
Class: 53OP-2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  OPPORTUNITY 08/22/2021 Ring: 1
C: Sue Kolstad S
12:00 PM 231 Copyright 3 Taler Henry Taler Henry AMATEUR
Class: 59-2 FEI FREESTYLE TEST OF CHOICE  08/22/2021 Ring: 1
C: Sue Kolstad S
01:57 PM 211 Vashti Kristin Wasemiller-Knutson Kristin Wasemiller-Knutson OPEN
FEI GRAND PRIX FREESTYLE
01:49 PM 239 Baroncelli Mariah Crumbaker Mariah Crumbaker AMATEUR
FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE
GAIG
Class: 70-2  2021 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES  08/22/2021 Ring: 1
C: Sue Kolstad S
09:01 AM 205 Sister Sara Sf Erin Nelson Erin Nelson AMATEUR
Class: 71-2  2021 FEI INTERMEDIATE I  08/22/2021 Ring: 1
C: Sue Kolstad S
08:32 AM 228 Femmo Louisa Zai Louisa Zai OPEN
Class: TOCT-42 USEF TRAIN - FOURTH LEVEL TEST OF CHOICE  08/22/2021 Ring: 1
C: Sue Kolstad S
02:21 PM 220 Obiejohn Anna Pierce Anna Pierce JR/YR
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
02:05 PM 227 Margarita Rose Jenna Mcgowan-Terry Jo Stoltenberg OPEN
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG
Class: 11-2  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  08/22/2021 Ring: 2
C: Dorothy Demis S
08:00 AM 204 The Gronkinator Amber Brockhaus Amber Brockhaus AMATEUR
08:08 AM 218 Sf Jamaica Bay Jerri Taylor Jerri Taylor OPEN
08:16 AM 226 Wye Not Claire Eady Gretchen Crawford OPEN
07:52 AM 250 Wsg Goodbuddy Alexandra Arie Alexandra Arie JR/YR
Class: 12-2  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  08/22/2021 Ring: 2
C: Dorothy Demis S
08:48 AM 204 The Gronkinator Amber Brockhaus Amber Brockhaus AMATEUR
08:40 AM 208 Jessanna Rs Amanda Edwards Amanda Edwards AMATEUR
Class: 13-2  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  08/22/2021 Ring: 2
C: Dorothy Demis S
09:18 AM 201 Flythew Mimi Benton Cathy Balance OPEN GAIG
09:42 AM 203 Fabienne Swf Whitney Vess Whitney Vess AMATEUR
09:10 AM 216 Portia 911 Marla Merkle Marla Merkle AMATEUR
09:34 AM 217 Geno Jap Darlene Preston Darlene Preston AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
09:26 AM 224 Dolce Danone Jenna Mcgowan-Terry Lindsay Wilson OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 31-2  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  08/22/2021 Ring: 2
C: Dorothy Demis S
08:24 AM 219 Boldness Be My Friend Slr Adelee Dyrssen Raelynn Stephens JR/YR
08:32 AM 249 Denali Lynsey Oshea Lynsey Oshea AMATEUR
Class: 32-2  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2  08/22/2021 Ring: 2
C: Dorothy Demis S
10:26 AM 206 Future Empire Amy Walsh Amy Walsh OPEN
10:34 AM 219 Boldness Be My Friend Slr Adelee Dyrssen Raelynn Stephens JR/YR
Class: 33-2  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  08/22/2021 Ring: 2
C: Dorothy Demis S
07:44 AM 223 Sky Full Of Stars Mimi Benton Betty Strong OPEN GAIG
Class: 4-2  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A  08/22/2021 Ring: 2
C: Dorothy Demis S
09:03 AM 246 Mcv Ohrrmidas Monique Vincent Monique Vincent AMATEUR
Class: 5-2  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  08/22/2021 Ring: 2
C: Dorothy Demis S
10:19 AM 241 Cadenzia Lnf Emily Smith Diane Smith JR/YR
10:12 AM 246 Mcv Ohrrmidas Monique Vincent Monique Vincent AMATEUR
Class: 9-2  DRESSAGE EQUITATION JR 08/22/2021 Ring: 2
C: Dorothy Demis S
11:30 AM 219 Boldness Be My Friend Slr Adelee Dyrssen Raelynn Stephens JR/YR
11:30 AM 244 Laguna Sarah Small Sarah Small JR/YR
11:30 AM 247 Mcv Ohrrmidas Kassidy Edwards Monique Vincent JR/YR
11:30 AM 245 Finders Keepers Kathryn Kothmann Kathryn Kothmann JR/YR
Class: 95A-2 PONY TEST OF CHOICE TRAINING-FIRST LEVEL 08/22/2021 Ring: 2
C: Dorothy Demis S
10:42 AM 230 Basil The Great Marta Koenig Marta Koenig AMATEUR
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
Class: 95B-2 PONY TEST OF CHOICE SECOND - FOURTH LEVEL 08/22/2021 Ring: 2
C: Dorothy Demis S
10:50 AM 235 Bubba Bailey Den Burdette Den Burdette OPEN
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1