GREEN COUNTRY DRESSAGE CLASSIC I AND II Class List

(Until Ride Times are posted, the rings are subject to change.)

Select Class Date to View:

Class: 11  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  06/19/2021 Ring: 1
C: Judith Downer S
09:04 AM 168 Pwr Brienne Of Tarth Patty Couch Angela Stokes OPEN
08:56 AM 167 New Dream Sara Palmer Sara Palmer JR/YR
08:48 AM 166 Epiphany Rose Nicole Fabry Nicole Fabry AMATEUR
Class: 12  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  06/19/2021 Ring: 1
C: Judith Downer S
08:00 AM 154 Jessanna Rs Amanda Edwards Amanda Edwards AMATEUR
Class: 13  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  06/19/2021 Ring: 1
C: Judith Downer S
11:21 AM 176 Revanali Yf Katelyn Kok Elizabeth Pruyser OPEN GAIG
11:37 AM 168 Pwr Brienne Of Tarth Patty Couch Angela Stokes OPEN GAIG
11:29 AM 167 New Dream Sara Palmer Sara Palmer JR/YR GAIG
11:13 AM 166 Epiphany Rose Nicole Fabry Nicole Fabry AMATEUR
11:45 AM 162 Senero Dallas Sweat Lee Manuel OPEN GAIG
09:52 AM 154 Jessanna Rs Amanda Edwards Amanda Edwards AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 31  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  06/19/2021 Ring: 1
C: Judith Downer S
09:44 AM 174 Denali Lynsey Oshea Lynsey Oshea AMATEUR
09:36 AM 160 Apollo Adp Liz Duffy Liz Duffy AMATEUR
Class: 32  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2  06/19/2021 Ring: 1
C: Judith Downer S
10:31 AM 163 Future Empire Amy Walsh Amy Walsh OPEN
10:23 AM 160 Apollo Adp Liz Duffy Liz Duffy AMATEUR
10:15 AM 155 Avalanche's Prince Firestorm Lisa Miller Lisa Miller AMATEUR
Class: 33  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  06/19/2021 Ring: 1
C: Judith Downer S
12:09 PM 186 Something Unexpected Christi Paula Pope Christi Paula Pope OPEN
11:53 AM 187 Giverny Meghan Nichols Meghan Nichols AMATEUR
12:01 PM 155 Avalanche's Prince Firestorm Lisa Miller Lisa Miller AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 41  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  06/19/2021 Ring: 1
C: Judith Downer S
09:28 AM 153 Renzi Gwyneth Baggett Gwyneth Baggett JR/YR
09:20 AM 170 Royal Rhada Sara Sharratt Sara Sharratt AMATEUR
09:12 AM 192 Reatta Gail Matheus Gail Matheus OPEN
Class: 42  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2  06/19/2021 Ring: 1
C: Judith Downer S
10:49 AM 170 Royal Rhada Sara Sharratt Sara Sharratt AMATEUR
10:57 AM 179 Fauston Naf Pamela Devore Pamela Devore AMATEUR
Class: 58 USDF TRAIN-FOURTH TEST OF CHOICE Freestyle 06/19/2021 Ring: 1
C: Judith Downer S
12:26 PM 164 Sister Sara Sf Erin Nelson Erin Nelson AMATEUR
2019 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG SWDC
Class: 63 NAYC 2021 FEI JUNIOR TEAM TEST  06/19/2021 Ring: 1
C: Judith Downer S E: Charlotte Trentelman R WD
07:50 AM 159 De Nouvelle Vie Emma Claire Stephens Emma Claire Stephens JR/YR GAIG
Class: 70  2021 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES  06/19/2021 Ring: 1
C: Judith Downer S
08:08 AM 158 Cartwheels Belle Star Flavie Le Mener Flavie Le Mener JR/YR GAIG SWDC
Class: 71  2021 FEI INTERMEDIATE I  06/19/2021 Ring: 1
C: Judith Downer S
08:32 AM 177 Ritz Poshe Elizabeth Pruyser Elizabeth Pruyser AMATEUR GAIG
Class: 75  2021 FEI INTERMEDIATE II  06/19/2021 Ring: 1
C: Judith Downer S
08:40 AM 5 Teske Van G Jamie Knight Jamie Knight AMATEUR
Class: 76  2021 FEI GRAND PRIX  06/19/2021 Ring: 1
C: Judith Downer S
08:24 AM 171 Vashti Kristin Wasemiller-Knutson Kristin Wasemiller-Knutson OPEN GAIG SWDC
08:16 AM 183 Lord Munks Whitney Vess Whitney Vess AMATEUR GAIG
Class: 80  USEF 4 YEAR OLD DRESSAGE TEST  06/19/2021 Ring: 1
C:  Downer, Trentleman S
11:13 AM 190 Flythew Mimi Benton Cathy Balance OPEN
Class: 89  USDF MATERIALE CLASS 4 & 5 year old Geldings Stallions 06/19/2021 Ring: 1
C: Judith Downer S
10:39 AM 190 Flythew Mimi Benton Cathy Balance OPEN
Class: 95B PONY TEST OF CHOICE 2ND - 4TH LEVEL 06/19/2021 Ring: 1
C: Judith Downer S
11:05 AM 161 Bubba Bailey Den Burdette Den Burdette OPEN
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1
Class: 21  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  06/19/2021 Ring: 2
C: Marie Maloney r
11:14 AM 174 Denali Lynsey Oshea Lynsey Oshea AMATEUR
11:06 AM 165 Danzatore Diane Scott Diane Scott AMATEUR
10:50 AM 162 Senero Dallas Sweat Lee Manuel OPEN
10:58 AM 156 Kabilora Mar Erin Sisson Erin Sisson AMATEUR
Class: 22  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2  06/19/2021 Ring: 2
C: Marie Maloney r
11:30 AM 184 Double Agent Wf Kay Kamish Kay Kamish OPEN
11:22 AM 157 Kohl Van De Alex Julie Flagg Julie Flagg AMATEUR
Class: 23  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  06/19/2021 Ring: 2
C: Marie Maloney r
12:18 PM 184 Double Agent Wf Kay Kamish Kay Kamish OPEN GAIG
11:38 AM 185 Something Undeniable Christi Paula Pope Christi Paula Pope OPEN
11:54 AM 165 Danzatore Diane Scott Diane Scott AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
12:02 PM 163 Future Empire Amy Walsh Amy Walsh OPEN GAIG
12:10 PM 157 Kohl Van De Alex Julie Flagg Julie Flagg AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
11:46 AM 156 Kabilora Mar Erin Sisson Erin Sisson AMATEUR
Class: 5  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  06/19/2021 Ring: 2
C: Charlotte Trentelman R WD
08:50 AM 151 Sully Melissa Abrahamsen Melissa Abrahamsen AMATEUR SWDC
Class: 51  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  06/19/2021 Ring: 2
C: Charlotte Trentelman R WD
08:15 AM 152 Just My Dream Sabrina Reed Sabrina Reed AMATEUR
08:22 AM 178 Royal Princess W Emily Smith Diane Smith JR/YR
08:43 AM 175 Georgia G Katelyn Kok Julie Telatnyk OPEN
08:29 AM 180 Wsg Goodbuddy Alexandra Arie Alexandra Arie JR/YR
08:36 AM 181 Whimsical Joanna Gunzelman Joanna Gunzelman AMATEUR
08:08 AM 182 Rose Marie Christina Harmon Christina Harmon AMATEUR
Class: 52  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  06/19/2021 Ring: 2
C: Charlotte Trentelman R WD
08:00 AM 173 Pendragon Anna Droegemueller Anna Droegemueller JR/YR
08:57 AM 172 Cartage Gold Anna Droegemueller Anna Droegemueller JR/YR
09:05 AM 178 Royal Princess W Emily Smith Diane Smith JR/YR
09:21 AM 175 Georgia G Katelyn Kok Julie Telatnyk OPEN
09:13 AM 182 Rose Marie Christina Harmon Christina Harmon AMATEUR
Class: 53  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  06/19/2021 Ring: 2
C: Charlotte Trentelman R WD
10:05 AM 152 Just My Dream Sabrina Reed Sabrina Reed AMATEUR GAIG
10:19 AM 173 Pendragon Anna Droegemueller Anna Droegemueller JR/YR GAIG
09:51 AM 172 Cartage Gold Anna Droegemueller Anna Droegemueller JR/YR
09:58 AM 180 Wsg Goodbuddy Alexandra Arie Alexandra Arie JR/YR
10:12 AM 181 Whimsical Joanna Gunzelman Joanna Gunzelman AMATEUR GAIG
Class: 6  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C  06/19/2021 Ring: 2
C: Charlotte Trentelman R WD
09:44 AM 151 Sully Melissa Abrahamsen Melissa Abrahamsen AMATEUR
Class: TOCT4 USEF TRAIN - 4TH TEST OF CHOICE  06/19/2021 Ring: 2
C: Charlotte Trentelman R WD
10:26 AM 192 Reatta Gail Matheus Gail Matheus OPEN
2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1
Class: 11-2  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  06/20/2021 Ring: 1
C: Charlotte Trentelman R WD E: Marie Maloney r
09:51 AM 178 Royal Princess W Emily Smith Diane Smith JR/YR
09:20 AM 189 Flitwick Gsf Elizabeth Abbott Elizabeth Abbott AMATEUR
09:28 AM 166 Epiphany Rose Nicole Fabry Nicole Fabry AMATEUR
Class: 12-2  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  06/20/2021 Ring: 1
C: Charlotte Trentelman R WD
10:07 AM 189 Flitwick Gsf Elizabeth Abbott Elizabeth Abbott AMATEUR
09:59 AM 168 Pwr Brienne Of Tarth Patty Couch Angela Stokes OPEN
08:00 AM 154 Jessanna Rs Amanda Edwards Amanda Edwards AMATEUR
Class: 13-2  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  06/20/2021 Ring: 1
C: Charlotte Trentelman R WD E: Marie Maloney r
10:39 AM 176 Revanali Yf Katelyn Kok Elizabeth Pruyser OPEN GAIG
10:47 AM 168 Pwr Brienne Of Tarth Patty Couch Angela Stokes OPEN GAIG
10:55 AM 166 Epiphany Rose Nicole Fabry Nicole Fabry AMATEUR
10:31 AM 154 Jessanna Rs Amanda Edwards Amanda Edwards AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 31-2  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  06/20/2021 Ring: 1
C: Charlotte Trentelman R WD
09:12 AM 174 Denali Lynsey Oshea Lynsey Oshea AMATEUR
Class: 32-2  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2  06/20/2021 Ring: 1
C: Charlotte Trentelman R WD
10:15 AM 163 Future Empire Amy Walsh Amy Walsh OPEN
10:23 AM 155 Avalanche's Prince Firestorm Lisa Miller Lisa Miller AMATEUR
Class: 33-2  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  06/20/2021 Ring: 1
C: Charlotte Trentelman R WD
11:26 AM 187 Giverny Meghan Nichols Meghan Nichols AMATEUR
11:18 AM 155 Avalanche's Prince Firestorm Lisa Miller Lisa Miller AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 41-2  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  06/20/2021 Ring: 1
C: Charlotte Trentelman R WD
08:48 AM 153 Renzi Gwyneth Baggett Gwyneth Baggett JR/YR
08:56 AM 186 Something Unexpected Christi Paula Pope Christi Paula Pope OPEN
09:04 AM 192 Reatta Gail Matheus Gail Matheus OPEN
Class: 42-2  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2  06/20/2021 Ring: 1
C: Charlotte Trentelman R WD
11:10 AM 179 Fauston Naf Pamela Devore Pamela Devore AMATEUR
Class: 58-2 USDF TRAIN-FOURTH TEST OF CHOICE Freestyle 06/20/2021 Ring: 1
C: Charlotte Trentelman R WD
12:01 PM 164 Sister Sara Sf Erin Nelson Erin Nelson AMATEUR
2019 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG SWDC
Class: 70-2  2021 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES  06/20/2021 Ring: 1
C: Charlotte Trentelman R WD
08:24 AM 158 Cartwheels Belle Star Flavie Le Mener Flavie Le Mener JR/YR GAIG SWDC
Class: 71-2  2021 FEI INTERMEDIATE I  06/20/2021 Ring: 1
C: Charlotte Trentelman R WD
08:08 AM 177 Ritz Poshe Elizabeth Pruyser Elizabeth Pruyser AMATEUR GAIG
Class: 75-2  2021 FEI INTERMEDIATE II  06/20/2021 Ring: 1
C: Charlotte Trentelman R WD
08:16 AM 5 Teske Van G Jamie Knight Jamie Knight AMATEUR
Class: 76-2  2021 FEI GRAND PRIX  06/20/2021 Ring: 1
C: Charlotte Trentelman R WD
08:32 AM 171 Vashti Kristin Wasemiller-Knutson Kristin Wasemiller-Knutson OPEN GAIG SWDC
08:40 AM 183 Lord Munks Whitney Vess Whitney Vess AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 95B-2 PONY TEST OF CHOICE 2ND - 4TH LEVEL 06/20/2021 Ring: 1
C: Charlotte Trentelman R WD
11:34 AM 161 Bubba Bailey Den Burdette Den Burdette OPEN
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1
Class: 21-2  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  06/20/2021 Ring: 2
C: Judith Downer S
08:50 AM 174 Denali Lynsey Oshea Lynsey Oshea AMATEUR
08:58 AM 165 Danzatore Diane Scott Diane Scott AMATEUR
09:06 AM 156 Kabilora Mar Erin Sisson Erin Sisson AMATEUR
Class: 22-2  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2  06/20/2021 Ring: 2
C: Judith Downer S
09:46 AM 184 Double Agent Wf Kay Kamish Kay Kamish OPEN
Class: 23-2  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  06/20/2021 Ring: 2
C: Judith Downer S
11:02 AM 184 Double Agent Wf Kay Kamish Kay Kamish OPEN GAIG
10:46 AM 185 Something Undeniable Christi Paula Pope Christi Paula Pope OPEN
10:54 AM 165 Danzatore Diane Scott Diane Scott AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
11:10 AM 163 Future Empire Amy Walsh Amy Walsh OPEN GAIG
10:38 AM 157 Kohl Van De Alex Julie Flagg Julie Flagg AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
10:30 AM 156 Kabilora Mar Erin Sisson Erin Sisson AMATEUR
Class: 4-2  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A  06/20/2021 Ring: 2
C: Marie Maloney r
08:35 AM 169 Royal Rhada Lillian Sharratt Sara Sharratt JR/YR
Class: 51-2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  06/20/2021 Ring: 2
C: Marie Maloney r
08:28 AM 152 Just My Dream Sabrina Reed Sabrina Reed AMATEUR
08:00 AM 175 Georgia G Katelyn Kok Julie Telatnyk OPEN
08:21 AM 180 Wsg Goodbuddy Alexandra Arie Alexandra Arie JR/YR
08:14 AM 181 Whimsical Joanna Gunzelman Joanna Gunzelman AMATEUR
08:07 AM 182 Rose Marie Christina Harmon Christina Harmon AMATEUR
Class: 5-2  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  06/20/2021 Ring: 2
C: Judith Downer S
10:16 AM 169 Royal Rhada Lillian Sharratt Sara Sharratt JR/YR SWDC
10:09 AM 151 Sully Melissa Abrahamsen Melissa Abrahamsen AMATEUR SWDC
Class: 52-2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  06/20/2021 Ring: 2
C: Judith Downer S
09:38 AM 173 Pendragon Anna Droegemueller Anna Droegemueller JR/YR
09:14 AM 178 Royal Princess W Emily Smith Diane Smith JR/YR
09:30 AM 175 Georgia G Katelyn Kok Julie Telatnyk OPEN
09:22 AM 182 Rose Marie Christina Harmon Christina Harmon AMATEUR
Class: 53-2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  06/20/2021 Ring: 2
C: Judith Downer S
11:39 AM 152 Just My Dream Sabrina Reed Sabrina Reed AMATEUR GAIG
10:23 AM 173 Pendragon Anna Droegemueller Anna Droegemueller JR/YR GAIG
11:25 AM 180 Wsg Goodbuddy Alexandra Arie Alexandra Arie JR/YR
11:32 AM 181 Whimsical Joanna Gunzelman Joanna Gunzelman AMATEUR GAIG
Class: 6-2  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C  06/20/2021 Ring: 2
C: Judith Downer S
11:17 AM 151 Sully Melissa Abrahamsen Melissa Abrahamsen AMATEUR
Class: TOCT4-2 USEF TRAIN - 4TH TEST OF CHOICE  06/20/2021 Ring: 2
C: Judith Downer S
11:53 AM 192 Reatta Gail Matheus Gail Matheus OPEN
2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3