GSEC DIAMOND CLASSIC I AND II Class List

(Until Ride Times are posted, the rings are subject to change.)

Select Class Date to View:

Class: 13  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  05/29/2021 Ring: 1
C: Cindy Canace S
01:36 PM 275 Happy Hollow's Raven Alannah Macgregor Laura Daly OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:44 PM 204 Sophie Sonrisas Maureen Wilson Maureen Wilson AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:52 PM 209 Thempera Nancy Hinz Brigitte Wexler OPEN
02:08 PM 259 Sensillo Ganador Patty Gardner Patty Gardner AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 31  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  05/29/2021 Ring: 1
C: Cindy Canace S
10:57 AM 202 Primoroso Lxx Valerie Pletinck-Carré Valerie Pletinck-Carré AMATEUR
11:13 AM 274 H. Aristotle Taylor Copenhaver Marlys Munnell AMATEUR
11:05 AM 272 Wolfgang Liz Nugent-Hefner Sally Shultis OPEN
11:21 AM 260 Bolero Brenda Anderson Brenda Anderson AMATEUR
Class: 32  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2  05/29/2021 Ring: 1
C: Cindy Canace S
01:12 PM 202 Primoroso Lxx Valerie Pletinck-Carré Valerie Pletinck-Carré AMATEUR
01:20 PM 274 H. Aristotle Taylor Copenhaver Marlys Munnell AMATEUR
01:28 PM 215 Bucanero Mli Cynthia Kimber Cynthia Kimber AMATEUR
Class: 33  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  05/29/2021 Ring: 1
C: Cindy Canace S
02:16 PM 203 Dem Amador Emmanuelle Schneider Emmanuelle Schneider AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:32 PM 207 Silent Night Anne Mcchesney Anne Mcchesney AMATEUR
03:35 PM 215 Bucanero Mli Cynthia Kimber Cynthia Kimber AMATEUR GAIG
02:48 PM 272 Wolfgang Liz Nugent-Hefner Sally Shultis OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:19 PM 217 Reggae Diane Dougherty Diane Dougherty AMATEUR
03:27 PM 232 Enjoy Point J Cathy Ruoff Cathy Ruoff AMATEUR
02:24 PM 235 Inspirados Fran Dearing-Kehr Beth Butler OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:40 PM 236 Ntec Cascadeur Heather Harris Heather Harris AMATEUR
03:43 PM 241 Lucca Jessica Quillivan Jessica Quillivan AMATEUR
03:11 PM 284 El Corona Ii Alannah Macgregor Gail Sanditen OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 35  2019 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE  05/29/2021 Ring: 1
C: Cindy Canace S
04:21 PM 236 Ntec Cascadeur Heather Harris Heather Harris AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
04:11 PM 270 U Go Girl Evelyn Cambria Evelyn Cambria AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 66 NAYC 2021 FEI YOUNG RIDER TEAM TEST  05/29/2021 Ring: 1
C: Cindy Canace S E: Joan Darnell S
08:00 AM 240 Carzanola Sarah Evans Nancy Hinz JR/YR GAIG
08:08 AM 243 Herzkonig Sydney Lipar Denise Lipar JR/YR
Class: 68 NAYC FEI YOUNG RIDER FREESTYLE  05/29/2021 Ring: 1
C: Cindy Canace S E: Joan Darnell S
04:36 PM 243 Herzkonig Sydney Lipar Denise Lipar JR/YR
Class: 70  2021 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES  05/29/2021 Ring: 1
C: Cindy Canace S
10:25 AM 201 Econtifino Nicki Atkinson Nicki Atkinson AMATEUR
10:17 AM 258 Moogli Barbara Wroe Barbara Wroe PONY
09:06 AM 276 Weltruhm B Amy Allen Amy Allen AMATEUR
10:09 AM 223 Chyvesta Careylyn Carter Careylyn Carter AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
10:33 AM 245 Dante C Areetha Carter Areetha Carter AMATEUR
09:30 AM 227 Elite Gossip Girl Grace Craven Grace Craven OPEN GAIG SWDC
09:22 AM 261 Hampton Ashlee Watts Ashlee Watts AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
08:58 AM 233 Something To Talk About Kim Thompson-Hoblit Kim Thompson-Hoblit OPEN
09:38 AM 246 Jolly Mon John Mason Amy Ganci OPEN
09:14 AM 247 Kingston Mac Dubh Patricia Mooney Patricia Mooney AMATEUR
09:46 AM 250 Elithan Sarah Isham Sarah Isham AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
08:50 AM 251 Sandroletto Benjamin Winger Melany Lipar OPEN GAIG SWDC
11:29 AM 252 Downton Benjamin Winger Benjamin Winger OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 72  FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE  05/29/2021 Ring: 1
C: Cindy Canace S
03:51 PM 212 Dark Lady Erika-West Danque Nece Anine Pedersen OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 73  2021 FEI INTERMEDIATE A  05/29/2021 Ring: 1
C: Cindy Canace S
10:41 AM 254 Bohemio Cr Patricia Augustine Kennedy Williams JR/YR
Class: 80  USEF 4 YEAR OLD DRESSAGE TEST  05/29/2021 Ring: 1
C:  Darnell, Canace S
04:56 PM 216 Melody Erika-West Danque Nece Evelyn Angelle OPEN
12:57 PM 277 Dante Rubin M.R. Marta Renilla Isa-Rosal, Llc. OPEN
04:46 PM 278 For Deniro M.R. Marta Renilla Isa-Rosal, Llc. OPEN
05:16 PM 228 Finnick Tgs Benjamin Albright Amy Lynn Denny OPEN
05:06 PM 238 Mein Toto John Mason Christine Renne OPEN
Class: 82  FEI 6 YEAR OLD YOUNG HORSE - FINAL  05/29/2021 Ring: 1
C:  Darnell, Canace S
12:05 PM 211 Dylan Benjamin Albright Carole Brunsting OPEN
11:45 AM 221 Olympic Star M.R. Marta Renilla Isa-Rosal, Llc. OPEN
11:55 AM 263 True Temptation Swf John Mason Mary Nuttall OPEN
Class: 83  2019 USEF DEVELOPING HORSE PRIX ST GEORGES  05/29/2021 Ring: 1
C: Cindy Canace S E: Joan Darnell S
08:16 AM 220 Middleton Marta Renilla Marta Renilla OPEN
08:26 AM 255 Be Niro Ws Erika-West Danque Nece Erika-West Danque Nece OPEN
Class: 96  2020 FEI CHILDREN TEAM TEST  05/29/2021 Ring: 1
C: Cindy Canace S E: Joan Darnell S
08:36 AM 205 Peregrino Mr Catherine Schmidt Catherine Schmidt JR/YR
Class: 11  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  05/29/2021 Ring: 2
C: Sharron Sarchet r
11:44 AM 225 Sir Alaster Sarah Denham Sarah Denham OPEN
11:52 AM 267 Pfalcon Hp Andrea Attard Andrea Attard OPEN
Class: 12  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  05/29/2021 Ring: 2
C: Sharron Sarchet r
12:00 PM 268 Kenley Marlena Kurz Grace Bergstrom OPEN
12:08 PM 273 Beau Tie Erin Roane Erin Roane JR/YR
Class: 21  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  05/29/2021 Ring: 2
C: Sharron Sarchet r
08:40 AM 209 Thempera Nancy Hinz Brigitte Wexler OPEN
08:08 AM 229 Wanelo Mimi Samuels Mimi Samuels JR/YR
08:16 AM 230 Hennessy Madison Manis Carolyn Elsey JR/YR
08:24 AM 231 Gone For Home Cathy Ruoff Cathy Ruoff AMATEUR
08:32 AM 234 Lil Miss Splendid Jillian Bowman Jillian Bowman AMATEUR
08:00 AM 266 Willo-The-Wisp Bbr Grace Bergstrom Grace Bergstrom JR/YR
Class: 23  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  05/29/2021 Ring: 2
C: Joan Darnell S E: Sharron Sarchet r
01:29 PM 257 Goliath Tracy Zaidenweber Tracy Zaidenweber AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:37 PM 229 Wanelo Mimi Samuels Mimi Samuels JR/YR GAIG SWDC
01:45 PM 230 Hennessy Madison Manis Carolyn Elsey JR/YR GAIG SWDC
Class: 4  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A  05/29/2021 Ring: 2
C: Sharron Sarchet r
12:16 PM 213 Fer Real Ss Victoria White Victoria White AMATEUR
Class: 41  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  05/29/2021 Ring: 2
C: Joan Darnell S
09:34 AM 203 Dem Amador Emmanuelle Schneider Emmanuelle Schneider AMATEUR
09:26 AM 244 Zoe Evelyn Angelle Evelyn Angelle AMATEUR
09:18 AM 264 Blizzard Chad Bohne Chad Bohne OPEN
09:42 AM 270 U Go Girl Evelyn Cambria Evelyn Cambria AMATEUR
Class: 42  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2  05/29/2021 Ring: 2
C: Joan Darnell S
09:50 AM 217 Reggae Diane Dougherty Diane Dougherty AMATEUR
Class: 43  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3  05/29/2021 Ring: 2
C: Joan Darnell S
11:09 AM 242 Dorfprinz Angelyn Gunn Angelyn Gunn AMATEUR
11:17 AM 249 Gunner Sammi Jo Stohler Patrick Orlaska OPEN GAIG
11:25 AM 264 Blizzard Chad Bohne Chad Bohne OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 5  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  05/29/2021 Ring: 2
C: Joan Darnell S
02:16 PM 213 Fer Real Ss Victoria White Victoria White AMATEUR
11:33 AM 256 Romanntic Destiny Gina Serkasevich Gina Serkasevich AMATEUR SWDC
Class: 51  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  05/29/2021 Ring: 2
C: Joan Darnell S
11:02 AM 222 Derby Day Meredith Lee Meredith Lee AMATEUR
10:55 AM 262 Falkner Ashlee Watts Ashlee Watts AMATEUR
Class: 52  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  05/29/2021 Ring: 2
C: Joan Darnell S E: Sharron Sarchet r
01:22 PM 222 Derby Day Meredith Lee Meredith Lee AMATEUR
Class: 53  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  05/29/2021 Ring: 2
C: Joan Darnell S
02:30 PM 225 Sir Alaster Sarah Denham Sarah Denham OPEN GAIG
02:51 PM 216 Melody Erika-West Danque Nece Evelyn Angelle OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:44 PM 222 Derby Day Meredith Lee Meredith Lee AMATEUR
02:37 PM 238 Mein Toto John Mason Christine Renne OPEN
02:58 PM 268 Kenley Marlena Kurz Grace Bergstrom OPEN
02:23 PM 262 Falkner Ashlee Watts Ashlee Watts AMATEUR
Class: 6  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C  05/29/2021 Ring: 2
C: Joan Darnell S
03:12 PM 256 Romanntic Destiny Gina Serkasevich Gina Serkasevich AMATEUR
Class: 71  2021 FEI INTERMEDIATE I  05/29/2021 Ring: 2
C: Joan Darnell S
09:09 AM 258 Moogli Barbara Wroe Barbara Wroe PONY
Class: 75  2021 FEI INTERMEDIATE II  05/29/2021 Ring: 2
C: Joan Darnell S
09:00 AM 219 Le Beau Hk Hannah Kang Hannah Kang JR/YR GAIG SWDC
Class: 76  2021 FEI GRAND PRIX  05/29/2021 Ring: 2
C: Joan Darnell S
10:16 AM 219 Le Beau Hk Hannah Kang Hannah Kang JR/YR GAIG SWDC
09:58 AM 253 Qc Roberto Cavalli Benjamin Winger Melany Lipar OPEN GAIG SWDC
10:07 AM 279 Superman Anartz Chanca Anartz Chanca AMATEUR
Class: 86 4 AND 5 YO USDF MATERIALE CLASS MARES 05/29/2021 Ring: 2
C: Joan Darnell S
02:01 PM 256 Romanntic Destiny Gina Serkasevich Gina Serkasevich AMATEUR
02:01 PM 216 Melody Erika-West Danque Nece Evelyn Angelle OPEN
Class: TOCFEI FEI PSG-GP TEST OF CHOICE  05/29/2021 Ring: 2
C: Joan Darnell S
10:40 AM 276 Weltruhm B Amy Allen Amy Allen AMATEUR
2021 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES
10:48 AM 281 Heaven Sent Katherine Conover Debbie Conover Shamban OPEN
2021 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES
GAIG SWDC
Class: TOCT-4 USEF TRAINING - FOURTH TEST OF CHOICE  05/29/2021 Ring: 2
C: Joan Darnell S
03:20 PM 260 Bolero Brenda Anderson Brenda Anderson AMATEUR
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3
Class: 11-2  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  05/30/2021 Ring: 1
C: Joan Darnell S
10:41 AM 267 Pfalcon Hp Andrea Attard Andrea Attard OPEN
Class: 12-2  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  05/30/2021 Ring: 1
C: Joan Darnell S
11:12 AM 268 Kenley Marlena Kurz Grace Bergstrom OPEN
Class: 13-2  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  05/30/2021 Ring: 1
C: Joan Darnell S
01:41 PM 275 Happy Hollow's Raven Alannah Macgregor Laura Daly OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:29 PM 204 Sophie Sonrisas Maureen Wilson Maureen Wilson AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:57 PM 208 Thempera Brigitte Wexler Brigitte Wexler AMATEUR
01:49 PM 225 Sir Alaster Sarah Denham Sarah Denham OPEN
02:47 PM 211 Dylan Benjamin Albright Carole Brunsting OPEN GAIG
02:21 PM 259 Sensillo Ganador Patty Gardner Patty Gardner AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:37 PM 273 Beau Tie Erin Roane Erin Roane JR/YR GAIG SWDC
Class: 31-2  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  05/30/2021 Ring: 1
C: Joan Darnell S
10:09 AM 202 Primoroso Lxx Valerie Pletinck-Carré Valerie Pletinck-Carré AMATEUR
10:17 AM 274 H. Aristotle Taylor Copenhaver Marlys Munnell AMATEUR
10:33 AM 260 Bolero Brenda Anderson Brenda Anderson AMATEUR
Class: 32-2  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2  05/30/2021 Ring: 1
C: Joan Darnell S
11:20 AM 202 Primoroso Lxx Valerie Pletinck-Carré Valerie Pletinck-Carré AMATEUR
11:28 AM 274 H. Aristotle Taylor Copenhaver Marlys Munnell AMATEUR
Class: 33-2  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  05/30/2021 Ring: 1
C: Joan Darnell S
01:40 PM 203 Dem Amador Emmanuelle Schneider Emmanuelle Schneider AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
12:24 PM 207 Silent Night Anne Mcchesney Anne Mcchesney AMATEUR
12:16 PM 215 Bucanero Mli Cynthia Kimber Cynthia Kimber AMATEUR GAIG
12:08 PM 272 Wolfgang Liz Nugent-Hefner Sally Shultis OPEN GAIG SWDC
11:52 AM 217 Reggae Diane Dougherty Diane Dougherty AMATEUR
11:44 AM 232 Enjoy Point J Cathy Ruoff Cathy Ruoff AMATEUR
01:32 PM 235 Inspirados Fran Dearing-Kehr Beth Butler OPEN GAIG SWDC
11:36 AM 236 Ntec Cascadeur Heather Harris Heather Harris AMATEUR
12:00 PM 284 El Corona Ii Alannah Macgregor Gail Sanditen OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 35-2  2019 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE  05/30/2021 Ring: 1
C: Joan Darnell S
03:00 PM 236 Ntec Cascadeur Heather Harris Heather Harris AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:10 PM 270 U Go Girl Evelyn Cambria Evelyn Cambria AMATEUR
Class: 67-2 NAYC 2021 FEI YOUNG RIDER INDIVIDUAL TEST  05/30/2021 Ring: 1
C: Joan Darnell S E: Cindy Canace S
08:00 AM 240 Carzanola Sarah Evans Nancy Hinz JR/YR
08:09 AM 243 Herzkonig Sydney Lipar Denise Lipar JR/YR
Class: 70-2  2021 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES  05/30/2021 Ring: 1
C: Joan Darnell S
09:22 AM 201 Econtifino Nicki Atkinson Nicki Atkinson AMATEUR
08:34 AM 276 Weltruhm B Amy Allen Amy Allen AMATEUR
08:26 AM 223 Chyvesta Careylyn Carter Careylyn Carter AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
08:50 AM 245 Dante C Areetha Carter Areetha Carter AMATEUR
10:01 AM 227 Elite Gossip Girl Grace Craven Grace Craven OPEN GAIG SWDC
08:58 AM 233 Something To Talk About Kim Thompson-Hoblit Kim Thompson-Hoblit OPEN
08:42 AM 246 Jolly Mon John Mason Amy Ganci OPEN
09:14 AM 247 Kingston Mac Dubh Patricia Mooney Patricia Mooney AMATEUR
09:06 AM 250 Elithan Sarah Isham Sarah Isham AMATEUR
09:30 AM 255 Be Niro Ws Erika-West Danque Nece Erika-West Danque Nece OPEN GAIG SWDC
09:54 AM 261 Hampton Ashlee Watts Ashlee Watts AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 72-2  FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE  05/30/2021 Ring: 1
C: Joan Darnell S
03:20 PM 212 Dark Lady Erika-West Danque Nece Anine Pedersen OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:30 PM 220 Middleton Marta Renilla Marta Renilla OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:40 PM 251 Sandroletto Benjamin Winger Melany Lipar OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 73-2  2021 FEI INTERMEDIATE A  05/30/2021 Ring: 1
C: Joan Darnell S
10:25 AM 254 Bohemio Cr Patricia Augustine Kennedy Williams JR/YR
Class: 97  2020 FEI CHILDREN INDIVIDUAL TEST  05/30/2021 Ring: 1
C: Joan Darnell S E: Cindy Canace S
08:18 AM 205 Peregrino Mr Catherine Schmidt Catherine Schmidt JR/YR
Class: 21-2  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  05/30/2021 Ring: 2
C: Cindy Canace S E: Sharron Sarchet r
10:58 AM 208 Thempera Brigitte Wexler Brigitte Wexler AMATEUR
10:51 AM 229 Wanelo Mimi Samuels Mimi Samuels JR/YR
10:44 AM 230 Hennessy Madison Manis Carolyn Elsey JR/YR
10:37 AM 231 Gone For Home Cathy Ruoff Cathy Ruoff AMATEUR
10:30 AM 266 Willo-The-Wisp Bbr Grace Bergstrom Grace Bergstrom JR/YR
Class: 23-2  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  05/30/2021 Ring: 2
C: Cindy Canace S E: Sharron Sarchet r
11:29 AM 257 Goliath Tracy Zaidenweber Tracy Zaidenweber AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
11:45 AM 229 Wanelo Mimi Samuels Mimi Samuels JR/YR GAIG SWDC
11:37 AM 230 Hennessy Madison Manis Carolyn Elsey JR/YR GAIG SWDC
11:21 AM 234 Lil Miss Splendid Jillian Bowman Jillian Bowman AMATEUR
Class: 41-2  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  05/30/2021 Ring: 2
C: Cindy Canace S
09:11 AM 241 Lucca Jessica Quillivan Jessica Quillivan AMATEUR
09:19 AM 244 Zoe Evelyn Angelle Evelyn Angelle AMATEUR
09:35 AM 264 Blizzard Chad Bohne Chad Bohne OPEN
09:27 AM 270 U Go Girl Evelyn Cambria Evelyn Cambria AMATEUR
Class: 4-2  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A  05/30/2021 Ring: 2
C: Cindy Canace S
02:16 PM 213 Fer Real Ss Victoria White Victoria White AMATEUR
Class: 42-2  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2  05/30/2021 Ring: 2
C: Cindy Canace S
09:43 AM 203 Dem Amador Emmanuelle Schneider Emmanuelle Schneider AMATEUR
09:51 AM 217 Reggae Diane Dougherty Diane Dougherty AMATEUR
Class: 43-2  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3  05/30/2021 Ring: 2
C: Cindy Canace S
11:53 AM 242 Dorfprinz Angelyn Gunn Angelyn Gunn AMATEUR
12:01 PM 249 Gunner Sammi Jo Stohler Patrick Orlaska OPEN GAIG
12:09 PM 264 Blizzard Chad Bohne Chad Bohne OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 51-2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  05/30/2021 Ring: 2
C: Cindy Canace S
12:17 PM 222 Derby Day Meredith Lee Meredith Lee AMATEUR
02:10 PM 262 Falkner Ashlee Watts Ashlee Watts AMATEUR
Class: 5-2  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  05/30/2021 Ring: 2
C: Cindy Canace S
03:35 PM 213 Fer Real Ss Victoria White Victoria White AMATEUR
12:24 PM 256 Romanntic Destiny Gina Serkasevich Gina Serkasevich AMATEUR SWDC
Class: 52-2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  05/30/2021 Ring: 2
C: Cindy Canace S
02:31 PM 222 Derby Day Meredith Lee Meredith Lee AMATEUR
Class: 53-2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  05/30/2021 Ring: 2
C: Cindy Canace S
03:21 PM 225 Sir Alaster Sarah Denham Sarah Denham OPEN GAIG
12:38 PM 216 Melody Erika-West Danque Nece Evelyn Angelle OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:42 PM 222 Derby Day Meredith Lee Meredith Lee AMATEUR
02:24 PM 277 Dante Rubin M.R. Marta Renilla Isa-Rosal, Llc. OPEN GAIG SWDC
12:31 PM 278 For Deniro M.R. Marta Renilla Isa-Rosal, Llc. OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:52 PM 238 Mein Toto John Mason Christine Renne OPEN
02:38 PM 268 Kenley Marlena Kurz Grace Bergstrom OPEN
03:14 PM 262 Falkner Ashlee Watts Ashlee Watts AMATEUR
Class: 6-2  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C  05/30/2021 Ring: 2
C: Cindy Canace S
03:28 PM 256 Romanntic Destiny Gina Serkasevich Gina Serkasevich AMATEUR
Class: 71-2  2021 FEI INTERMEDIATE I  05/30/2021 Ring: 2
C: Cindy Canace S
09:03 AM 258 Moogli Barbara Wroe Barbara Wroe PONY
11:05 AM 252 Downton Benjamin Winger Benjamin Winger OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 75-2  2021 FEI INTERMEDIATE II  05/30/2021 Ring: 2
C: Cindy Canace S
10:07 AM 219 Le Beau Hk Hannah Kang Hannah Kang JR/YR GAIG SWDC
Class: 76-2  2021 FEI GRAND PRIX  05/30/2021 Ring: 2
C: Cindy Canace S
08:45 AM 219 Le Beau Hk Hannah Kang Hannah Kang JR/YR GAIG SWDC
08:36 AM 253 Qc Roberto Cavalli Benjamin Winger Melany Lipar OPEN GAIG SWDC
08:54 AM 279 Superman Anartz Chanca Anartz Chanca AMATEUR
Class: 86-2 4 AND 5 YO USDF MATERIALE CLASS MARES 05/30/2021 Ring: 2
C: Cindy Canace S
01:45 PM 256 Romanntic Destiny Gina Serkasevich Gina Serkasevich AMATEUR
01:45 PM 216 Melody Erika-West Danque Nece Evelyn Angelle OPEN
Class: 89-2 4 AND 5 YO USDF MATERIALE CLASS STALLIONS GELDINGS 05/30/2021 Ring: 2
C: Cindy Canace S
02:00 PM 238 Mein Toto John Mason Christine Renne OPEN
Class: TOCFEI-2 FEI PSG-GP TEST OF CHOICE  05/30/2021 Ring: 2
C: Cindy Canace S
11:13 AM 281 Heaven Sent Katherine Conover Debbie Conover Shamban OPEN
2021 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES
GAIG SWDC