KENTUCKY DRESSAGE ASSOC SPRING WARM-UP AND 34TH ANNUAL SHOW Class List

(Until Ride Times are posted, the rings are subject to change.)

Select Class Date to View:

Class: 122  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2  05/28/2021 Ring: 1
C: Debbie R. Rodriguez S
11:05 AM 271 Santorian Stacey Taul Stacey Taul AMATEUR
11:13 AM 289 Rock Hard Attitude Anastasia Curwood Anastasia Curwood AMATEUR
11:21 AM 317 Mw Bella Rossa Kristin Richards The Inspire Group OPEN
Class: 123  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  05/28/2021 Ring: 1
C: Debbie R. Rodriguez S B: Julie Haugen r
11:29 AM 224 Saturnus Cristin Richey Cristin Richey AMATEUR GAIG
11:37 AM 230 Feebee B Lynn Klus Lynn Klus AMATEUR GAIG
12:45 PM 254 Garfio Julie Cook Julie Cook AMATEUR GAIG
12:53 PM 246 Brevard Leslie Grimm Leslie Grimm AMATEUR GAIG
01:01 PM 249 Welsh Wizard Megan Stackhouse Megan Stackhouse OPEN GAIG
01:09 PM 271 Santorian Stacey Taul Stacey Taul AMATEUR GAIG
01:17 PM 275 Danilo 110 Lorraine Pray Lorraine Pray JR/YR GAIG
01:25 PM 289 Rock Hard Attitude Anastasia Curwood Anastasia Curwood AMATEUR
01:33 PM 294 First Song Kf Violet Humphries Suzanne Adams JR/YR GAIG
01:41 PM 344 Winterlake Giorgio Tina Cimino West Tina Cimino West AMATEUR GAIG
01:49 PM 353 Dermontti Darcy Gaines Darcy Gaines AMATEUR GAIG
Class: 143  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3  05/28/2021 Ring: 1
C: Debbie R. Rodriguez S
02:05 PM 223 El Pantero Wf Betsy Kang Betsy Kang AMATEUR GAIG
02:13 PM 244 Excelsior Nina Warren Nina Warren OPEN GAIG
01:57 PM 258 Danzador Msm Linda Strine Wendy Spencer OPEN GAIG
02:21 PM 381 Pitter Pat Susan Posner Krystina Wright OPEN
Class: 1DEVTOC DEV HORSE PSG AND GP TEST OF CHOICE  05/28/2021 Ring: 1
C: Debbie R. Rodriguez S
02:29 PM 270 Inxs Ali Potasky Ali Potasky OPEN
2019 USEF DEVELOPING HORSE PRIX ST GEORGES
02:37 PM 313 Imposant Mc Nicole Levy Nicole Levy OPEN
2019 USEF DEVELOPING HORSE GRAND PRIX
Class: 1FEITOC FEI PSG-GP TEST OF CHOICE  05/28/2021 Ring: 1
C: Debbie R. Rodriguez S
03:00 PM 286 Flairck Meghan Riviello Maria Loreta Briones Goich OPEN
2021 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES
GAIG
Class: 1FSFEI FEI FREESTYLE TEST OF CHOICE  05/28/2021 Ring: 1
C: Debbie R. Rodriguez S
05:07 PM 235 Femke Zarma Tf Jeanne Degrazia Jeanne Degrazia AMATEUR
FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE
GAIG
04:59 PM 269 Four Ever Susan Jones Susan Jones AMATEUR
FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE
GAIG
05:15 PM 305 Holts Le'mans Ella Fruchterman Ella Fruchterman JR/YR
FEI JUNIOR FREESTYLE
Class: 1FST4 USDF TRAIN - FOURTH TEST OF CHOICE FREESTYLE 05/28/2021 Ring: 1
C: Debbie R. Rodriguez S
06:35 PM 238 Max Sinclair Meredith Long Meredith Long OPEN
2019 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG
05:59 PM 254 Garfio Julie Cook Julie Cook AM/JR/YR
2019 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG
06:26 PM 246 Brevard Leslie Grimm Leslie Grimm AM/JR/YR
2019 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG
05:23 PM 268 Goliath Ssf Andrea Balas Nancy Cook OPEN
2019 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG
06:08 PM 292 You Got It Heidi Jones Heidi Jones AM/JR/YR
2019 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG
05:32 PM 302 Bianka Lf Melissa Peck Melissa Peck AM/JR/YR
2019 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG
05:50 PM 304 Starfyire's Phoenix Rising Amanda Endfinger Amanda Endfinger AM/JR/YR
2019 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG
05:41 PM 327 Sacred Showdown Daniel Patterson Daniel Patterson AM/JR/YR
2019 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG
06:17 PM 355 Nitro Emily Brollier Parvin Work OPEN
2019 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG
Class: 1GPFOC FOC USEF 2021 FEI GRAND PRIX  05/28/2021 Ring: 1
C: Debbie R. Rodriguez S B: Cheryl Holekamp S H: Tami Batts S
04:43 PM 231 Wizard Of Oz Nicole Harrington Three Oaks Farm, Llc OPEN GAIG
07:40 AM 232 Sergio Nicole Harrington Three Oaks Farm, Llc OPEN GAIG
07:50 AM 263 Bingo Reese Koffler-Stanfield Kiki Courtelis OPEN
08:00 AM 374 Jp Orion Cedar Potts-Warner Jp Giacomini OPEN
Class: 1I1  2021 FEI INTERMEDIATE I  05/28/2021 Ring: 1
C: Debbie R. Rodriguez S
08:10 AM 280 Hana Laura Crowl Laura Crowl AMATEUR GAIG
08:18 AM 350 Elzarma Tf Kayla Johnson Kerrin Dunn OPEN GAIG
08:26 AM 359 Caterina Mary Piller Emily Brollier JR/YR GAIG
08:34 AM 377 Zon Primaire Margaret Putnal Margaret Putnal JR/YR GAIG
Class: 1I2  2021 FEI INTERMEDIATE II  05/28/2021 Ring: 1
C: Debbie R. Rodriguez S
08:42 AM 235 Femke Zarma Tf Jeanne Degrazia Jeanne Degrazia AMATEUR GAIG
Class: 1IA  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A  05/28/2021 Ring: 1
C: Julie Haugen r
03:44 PM 241 Stella Marcella Dhority Marcella Dhority AMATEUR
Class: 1IB  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  05/28/2021 Ring: 1
C: Julie Haugen r
04:12 PM 241 Stella Marcella Dhority Marcella Dhority AMATEUR
04:05 PM 251 Always Lucky Kara Hertz Kara Hertz AMATEUR
03:51 PM 256 Lightning Strikes Twice Barbara Kostic Barbara Kostic OPEN
03:58 PM 329 Gb The Magic Of Oz Amy Diamond Amy Diamond AMATEUR
Class: 1IC  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C  05/28/2021 Ring: 1
C: Julie Haugen r
04:26 PM 256 Lightning Strikes Twice Barbara Kostic Barbara Kostic OPEN
04:19 PM 264 Contador'vejvad Silke White Silke White OPEN
04:33 PM 329 Gb The Magic Of Oz Amy Diamond Amy Diamond AMATEUR
Class: 1SG  2021 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES  05/28/2021 Ring: 1
C: Debbie R. Rodriguez S
09:53 AM 229 Aeris Erin White Erin White AMATEUR GAIG
10:49 AM 298 Whats Up Nancy Herron Nancy Herron AMATEUR GAIG
09:06 AM 240 Tippy Canoe Allison Shields Allison Shields AMATEUR GAIG
09:14 AM 253 Oreo Emily Brollier Elaine Knowles Cole OPEN GAIG
09:22 AM 266 Charleston Mgf Linda Strine Norma Northern OPEN GAIG
09:45 AM 280 Hana Laura Crowl Laura Crowl AMATEUR GAIG
10:41 AM 360 Daffy's Son Shine Alexandria Belton Alexandria Belton AMATEUR
08:50 AM 361 Farfelu Emily Morton Emily Morton JR/YR GAIG
10:01 AM 381 Pitter Pat Susan Posner Krystina Wright OPEN
10:57 AM 284 Irintha Ali Potasky Kathy Priest OPEN GAIG
08:58 AM 369 Gravitas Laura Corsentino Laura Corsentino OPEN GAIG
10:09 AM 300 Avensis Catherine Kamenish Catherine Kamenish AMATEUR GAIG
10:17 AM 302 Bianka Lf Melissa Peck Melissa Peck AMATEUR
10:25 AM 314 Dark Knight Nicole Levy Nicole Levy OPEN GAIG
10:33 AM 384 Basil Georgia Wren-Russ Amy Dahlgren OPEN
Class: 1SGFOC FOC USEF 2021 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES  05/28/2021 Ring: 1
C: Debbie R. Rodriguez S B: Cheryl Holekamp S H: Tami Batts S
07:30 AM 331 Dutch Enough Courtney Mohler Courtney Mohler OPEN GAIG
Class: 1YHTOC YOUNG HORSE TEST OF CHOICE 4, 5, 6 05/28/2021 Ring: 1
C: Debbie R. Rodriguez S
03:17 PM 236 Black Velvet Brittany Geglein Deborah Sillins OPEN
FEI 5 YEAR OLD YOUNG HORSE - FINAL
03:35 PM 279 Lex Dance Ali Potasky Susan Mcsherry-Jones OPEN
FEI 5 YEAR OLD YOUNG HORSE - FINAL
03:08 PM 301 Lord Hennessy Courtney Lau Courtney Lau OPEN
FEI 5 YEAR OLD YOUNG HORSE - FINAL
03:26 PM 346 Lamborghini Rebecca Stromatt Rebecca Stromatt OPEN
FEI 5 YEAR OLD YOUNG HORSE - FINAL
Class: 111  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  05/28/2021 Ring: 2
C: Tami Batts S
01:27 PM 176 Tango Kimberly Hardin Kimberly Hardin AMATEUR
10:59 AM 274 Componist Amanda Wilson Amanda Wilson OPEN
01:19 PM 372 Leal Nora Brown Nora Brown JR/YR
11:23 AM 364 Davinci Maggie Hassell Maggie Hassell AMATEUR
11:39 AM 297 Solo Hit Lauren Welsh Lauren Welsh AMATEUR
11:31 AM 316 Uh Oh She's Flat Maria Barron Maria Barron AMATEUR
12:55 PM 318 Gage Susan Kolstad Barbara Davenport OPEN
11:07 AM 336 Influential Amanda Dahlgren Amy Dahlgren JR/YR
01:03 PM 341 Isak From Four Winds Farm Paetra Hennigar Margaret Brandt OPEN
01:11 PM 354 Royal Report Alison Zeitlin Marian Zetilin AMATEUR
11:15 AM 378 Absolute Purple Haze Katherine Draughon Katherine Draughon AMATEUR
Class: 112  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  05/28/2021 Ring: 2
C: Tami Batts S
01:43 PM 321 Hera Joan Gariboldi Joan Gariboldi OPEN
01:51 PM 339 Pascha Susan Weiss Susan Weiss AMATEUR
02:07 PM 341 Isak From Four Winds Farm Paetra Hennigar Margaret Brandt OPEN
01:59 PM 373 Flying Beauty Cedar Potts-Warner Nicole Olsen OPEN
Class: 113  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  05/28/2021 Ring: 2
C: Tami Batts S
04:38 PM 177 Ms Fires Comet Jill Ekis Jill Ekis PONY GAIG
03:42 PM 224 Saturnus Cristin Richey Cristin Richey AMATEUR GAIG
02:15 PM 236 Black Velvet Brittany Geglein Deborah Sillins OPEN GAIG
04:22 PM 247 Spiderman Mg Stacy Durham Stacy Durham AMATEUR GAIG
04:06 PM 248 Salacia Elijah-David Price Elijah-David Price JR/YR
04:14 PM 259 Chaucer Bz Linda Strine Wendy Spencer OPEN GAIG
03:10 PM 339 Pascha Susan Weiss Susan Weiss AMATEUR GAIG
02:23 PM 348 Jp Zeus Angela Ariatti Pamela Walker OPEN GAIG
04:30 PM 358 Whyndamere Emily Morton Emily Morton JR/YR GAIG
03:02 PM 373 Flying Beauty Cedar Potts-Warner Nicole Olsen OPEN
03:50 PM 299 Dee-Chyvano E Ellen Murphy Chris Roseberry OPEN GAIG
03:26 PM 364 Davinci Maggie Hassell Maggie Hassell AMATEUR GAIG
03:34 PM 297 Solo Hit Lauren Welsh Lauren Welsh AMATEUR GAIG
02:31 PM 316 Uh Oh She's Flat Maria Barron Maria Barron AMATEUR GAIG
03:18 PM 318 Gage Susan Kolstad Barbara Davenport OPEN GAIG
02:54 PM 321 Hera Joan Gariboldi Joan Gariboldi OPEN GAIG
Class: 141  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  05/28/2021 Ring: 2
C: Tami Batts S
08:20 AM 227 Avalena Jasmine Cho Stephen L. Henson JR/YR
08:28 AM 267 Zhivago Anna Hichborn Dunlap Anna Hichborn Dunlap AMATEUR
08:36 AM 366 Chackomo M Theresa Klug Laura Burket AMATEUR
08:44 AM 370 Rasputin Dianne Dawes Torre Dianne Dawes Torre AMATEUR
Class: 142  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2  05/28/2021 Ring: 2
C: Tami Batts S
09:00 AM 244 Excelsior Nina Warren Nina Warren OPEN
08:52 AM 260 Midnight Special Pam Kimmel Pam Kimmel AMATEUR
Class: 1T2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  05/28/2021 Ring: 2
C: Tami Batts S
09:24 AM 243 Cabar Kelsey Richey Kelsey Richey AMATEUR
09:16 AM 242 Mischief Managed Isabella Ahlum Isabella Ahlum JR/YR
10:43 AM 251 Always Lucky Kara Hertz Kara Hertz AMATEUR
10:51 AM 255 Admiralty Anne Dottore Anne Dottore AMATEUR
09:32 AM 291 Kentucky Gentleman Vivian Pierce Vivian Pierce JR/YR
09:40 AM 295 Wiseher Christina Cribari Christina Cribari AMATEUR
09:48 AM 315 Marshmelody Gabriela Gonzalez Gabriela Gonzalez JR/YR
09:56 AM 325 Jackson Ff Rebekah Mingari Robert Jackson OPEN
09:08 AM 335 Megamind Amanda Dahlgren Amy Dahlgren JR/YR
10:04 AM 342 Solon Fra Sorlatungu Carly Conley Carly Conley OPEN
10:35 AM 343 Dugur From Tuhhaven Molly Stotts Margaret Brandt JR/YR
Class: 11-4TOC USEF FIRST - FOURTH TEST OF CHOICE  05/28/2021 Ring: 3
C: Cheryl Holekamp S
03:25 PM 278 Evan Stacy Schultz Stacy Schultz AMATEUR
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG
03:33 PM 294 First Song Kf Violet Humphries Suzanne Adams JR/YR
2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG
03:41 PM 311 Vivid Christina Remy Nash Colleen Gray AMATEUR
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1
03:49 PM 344 Winterlake Giorgio Tina Cimino West Tina Cimino West AMATEUR
2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG
03:56 PM 354 Royal Report Alison Zeitlin Marian Zetilin AMATEUR
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG
Class: 121  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  05/28/2021 Ring: 3
C: Julie Haugen r
08:10 AM 177 Ms Fires Comet Jill Ekis Jill Ekis PONY
08:02 AM 249 Welsh Wizard Megan Stackhouse Megan Stackhouse OPEN
07:54 AM 277 Stryder Kim Ferrari Kim Ferrari AMATEUR
07:46 AM 317 Mw Bella Rossa Kristin Richards The Inspire Group OPEN
Class: 131  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  05/28/2021 Ring: 3
C: Cheryl Holekamp S
10:35 AM 227 Avalena Jasmine Cho Stephen L. Henson JR/YR
10:19 AM 276 Biagiotti Lorraine Pray Lorraine Pray JR/YR
10:11 AM 282 Class Action Jyl Lavera Jyl Lavera AMATEUR
10:03 AM 311 Vivid Christina Remy Nash Colleen Gray AMATEUR
09:55 AM 334 Solstice Ellen Murphy Ellen Murphy OPEN
10:27 AM 352 Havarti Karen Barbato Karen Barbato AMATEUR
Class: 133  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  05/28/2021 Ring: 3
C: Cheryl Holekamp S
09:16 AM 228 Dianella Cassandra Hummert-Johnson Cassandra Hummert-Johnson OPEN GAIG
09:24 AM 226 Fhf Pequin Jasmine Cho Leslie Walden JR/YR GAIG
09:00 AM 268 Goliath Ssf Andrea Balas Nancy Cook OPEN GAIG
09:08 AM 272 Oakley Janel Tempalski Janel Tempalski AMATEUR GAIG
08:52 AM 278 Evan Stacy Schultz Stacy Schultz AMATEUR GAIG
09:47 AM 338 Butterfly Encounter Laura Burket Sarah Rodina-Levdahl PONY GAIG
08:36 AM 285 Kill Bill Ali Potasky Kathy Priest OPEN GAIG
08:28 AM 293 Wysiwyg Zf Jennifer Wright Jennifer Wright OPEN GAIG
08:20 AM 375 Sir Diamond H Laura Burket Frank Ovaitt OPEN GAIG
08:44 AM 322 Cantata Joan Gariboldi Joan Gariboldi OPEN GAIG
Class: 1EQJ  DRESSAGE SEAT EQUITATION JUNIOR 05/28/2021 Ring: 3
C: Cheryl Holekamp S
04:24 PM 315 Marshmelody Gabriela Gonzalez Gabriela Gonzalez JR/YR
Class: 1MC-M  USDF MATERIALE CLASS 45 YO MARES 05/28/2021 Ring: 3
C: Cheryl Holekamp S
03:07 PM 326 Haute Coutore Rebekah Mingari Robert Jackson OPEN
Class: 1MC-SG  USDF MATERIALE CLASS 45 YO GELDINGS 05/28/2021 Ring: 3
C: Cheryl Holekamp S
04:14 PM 325 Jackson Ff Rebekah Mingari Robert Jackson OPEN
Class: 1T1  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  05/28/2021 Ring: 3
C: Cheryl Holekamp S
10:43 AM 243 Cabar Kelsey Richey Kelsey Richey AMATEUR
11:39 AM 255 Admiralty Anne Dottore Anne Dottore AMATEUR
10:50 AM 264 Contador'vejvad Silke White Silke White OPEN
10:57 AM 372 Leal Nora Brown Nora Brown JR/YR
11:04 AM 295 Wiseher Christina Cribari Christina Cribari AMATEUR
11:11 AM 296 Coco Hpf Krista Tycho Noone Pamela Mccready OPEN
11:18 AM 363 Vashti Susan Kolstad Lynda Mcneely PONY
11:25 AM 312 Covenant Treasure Hunt Hannah Buss Hannah Buss JR/YR
12:53 PM 326 Haute Coutore Rebekah Mingari Robert Jackson OPEN
11:32 AM 328 Gb The Magic Of Oz Ellen Murphy Amy Diamond OPEN
01:00 PM 342 Solon Fra Sorlatungu Carly Conley Carly Conley OPEN
12:46 PM 343 Dugur From Tuhhaven Molly Stotts Margaret Brandt JR/YR
Class: 1T3  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  05/28/2021 Ring: 3
C: Cheryl Holekamp S
02:24 PM 176 Tango Kimberly Hardin Kimberly Hardin AMATEUR GAIG
02:17 PM 274 Componist Amanda Wilson Amanda Wilson OPEN GAIG
02:31 PM 242 Mischief Managed Isabella Ahlum Isabella Ahlum JR/YR GAIG
01:14 PM 245 Derecho Cassidy Deimling Cassidy Deimling AMATEUR GAIG
03:00 PM 259 Chaucer Bz Linda Strine Wendy Spencer OPEN GAIG
02:10 PM 291 Kentucky Gentleman Vivian Pierce Vivian Pierce JR/YR GAIG
01:21 PM 337 Xorion Of Elysium Patricia Brown Patricia Brown AMATEUR GAIG
01:07 PM 378 Absolute Purple Haze Katherine Draughon Katherine Draughon AMATEUR
02:03 PM 296 Coco Hpf Krista Tycho Noone Pamela Mccready OPEN
01:49 PM 363 Vashti Susan Kolstad Lynda Mcneely PONY GAIG
01:42 PM 315 Marshmelody Gabriela Gonzalez Gabriela Gonzalez JR/YR GAIG
01:56 PM 324 Versachi Rsw Rebekah Mingari Robert Jackson OPEN
02:38 PM 335 Megamind Amanda Dahlgren Amy Dahlgren JR/YR GAIG
01:35 PM 336 Influential Amanda Dahlgren Amy Dahlgren JR/YR
Class: 1T-TOC USEF TRAINING LEVEL TEST OF CHOICE  05/28/2021 Ring: 3
C: Cheryl Holekamp S
04:04 PM 337 Xorion Of Elysium Patricia Brown Patricia Brown AMATEUR
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG
Class: 221  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  05/29/2021 Ring: 1
C: Maureen John r
01:24 PM 177 Ms Fires Comet Jill Ekis Jill Ekis PONY
01:32 PM 249 Welsh Wizard Megan Stackhouse Megan Stackhouse OPEN
01:16 PM 250 Doolin Banjos Catherine Donworth Catherine Donworth AMATEUR
01:40 PM 277 Stryder Kim Ferrari Kim Ferrari AMATEUR
01:48 PM 367 Reverse Commute Anna Wallace Anna Wallace AMATEUR
01:56 PM 317 Mw Bella Rossa Kristin Richards The Inspire Group OPEN
02:04 PM 371 Matarita +++/ Bethany Edwards William Drehs OPEN
Class: 222  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2  05/29/2021 Ring: 1
C: Julie Haugen r
02:12 PM 289 Rock Hard Attitude Anastasia Curwood Anastasia Curwood AMATEUR
Class: 223  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  05/29/2021 Ring: 1
C: Julie Haugen r
02:35 PM 224 Saturnus Cristin Richey Cristin Richey AMATEUR GAIG
02:43 PM 254 Garfio Julie Cook Julie Cook AMATEUR
02:51 PM 246 Brevard Leslie Grimm Leslie Grimm AMATEUR GAIG
02:59 PM 248 Salacia Elijah-David Price Elijah-David Price JR/YR
03:07 PM 249 Welsh Wizard Megan Stackhouse Megan Stackhouse OPEN GAIG
04:27 PM 271 Santorian Stacey Taul Stacey Taul AMATEUR GAIG
04:19 PM 332 Rialto Olivia Aebischer Olivia Aebischer JR/YR GAIG
03:15 PM 344 Winterlake Giorgio Tina Cimino West Tina Cimino West AMATEUR GAIG
03:47 PM 353 Dermontti Darcy Gaines Darcy Gaines AMATEUR
03:23 PM 275 Danilo 110 Lorraine Pray Lorraine Pray JR/YR GAIG
03:39 PM 289 Rock Hard Attitude Anastasia Curwood Anastasia Curwood AMATEUR
03:31 PM 294 First Song Kf Violet Humphries Suzanne Adams JR/YR GAIG
03:55 PM 310 Ghaliya Stephen Henson Stephen Henson AMATEUR GAIG
04:03 PM 317 Mw Bella Rossa Kristin Richards The Inspire Group OPEN GAIG
04:11 PM 323 Equibest Sine Metu G April Mcclain April Mcclain AMATEUR GAIG
Class: 2DHGP  2019 USEF DEVELOPING HORSE GRAND PRIX  05/29/2021 Ring: 1
C: Debbie R. Rodriguez S B: Cheryl Holekamp S
09:09 AM 313 Imposant Mc Nicole Levy Nicole Levy OPEN
Class: 2DHPSG  2019 USEF DEVELOPING HORSE PRIX ST GEORGES  05/29/2021 Ring: 1
C: Debbie R. Rodriguez S B: Cheryl Holekamp S
09:01 AM 270 Inxs Ali Potasky Ali Potasky OPEN
07:40 AM 314 Dark Knight Nicole Levy Nicole Levy OPEN
Class: 2FEI5Y  FEI 5 YEAR OLD YOUNG HORSE - FINAL  05/29/2021 Ring: 1
C:  Holekamp, R. Rodriguez S
09:52 AM 236 Black Velvet Brittany Geglein Deborah Sillins OPEN
10:02 AM 279 Lex Dance Ali Potasky Susan Mcsherry-Jones OPEN
10:12 AM 301 Lord Hennessy Courtney Lau Courtney Lau OPEN
09:42 AM 346 Lamborghini Rebecca Stromatt Rebecca Stromatt OPEN
Class: 2FEITOC FEI PSG-GP TEST OF CHOICE  05/29/2021 Ring: 1
C: Tami Batts S
01:08 PM 253 Oreo Emily Brollier Elaine Knowles Cole OPEN
2021 FEI INTERMEDIATE I
GAIG
01:00 PM 284 Irintha Ali Potasky Kathy Priest OPEN
2021 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES
GAIG
Class: 2GPSFOC FOC USEF 2021 FEI GRAND PRIX SPECIAL  05/29/2021 Ring: 1
C: Tami Batts S B: Debbie R. Rodriguez S H: Cheryl Holekamp S
07:13 AM 231 Wizard Of Oz Nicole Harrington Three Oaks Farm, Llc OPEN
07:13 AM 232 Sergio Nicole Harrington Three Oaks Farm, Llc OPEN
07:22 AM 263 Bingo Reese Koffler-Stanfield Kiki Courtelis OPEN
07:31 AM 374 Jp Orion Cedar Potts-Warner Jp Giacomini OPEN
Class: 2I1FOC FOC USEF 2021 FEI INTERMEDIATE I  05/29/2021 Ring: 1
C: Tami Batts S B: Debbie R. Rodriguez S H: Cheryl Holekamp S
07:48 AM 331 Dutch Enough Courtney Mohler Courtney Mohler OPEN GAIG
Class: 2JRT NAYC 2021 FEI JUNIOR TEAM TEST  05/29/2021 Ring: 1
C: Debbie R. Rodriguez S B: Cheryl Holekamp S
07:56 AM 226 Fhf Pequin Jasmine Cho Leslie Walden JR/YR GAIG
08:53 AM 227 Avalena Jasmine Cho Stephen L. Henson JR/YR GAIG
08:12 AM 305 Holts Le'mans Ella Fruchterman Ella Fruchterman JR/YR GAIG
08:20 AM 327 Sacred Showdown Daniel Patterson Daniel Patterson JR/YR
08:04 AM 345 Jp Zeppelin Kayley Knollman Rebecca Stromatt JR/YR
Class: 2PT NAYC 2021 FEI PONY TEAM TEST  05/29/2021 Ring: 1
C: Debbie R. Rodriguez S B: Cheryl Holekamp S
08:28 AM 332 Rialto Olivia Aebischer Olivia Aebischer JR/YR
Class: 2SG  2021 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES  05/29/2021 Ring: 1
C: Tami Batts S
12:52 PM 229 Aeris Erin White Erin White AMATEUR GAIG
10:40 AM 298 Whats Up Nancy Herron Nancy Herron AMATEUR GAIG
10:32 AM 258 Danzador Msm Linda Strine Wendy Spencer OPEN GAIG
10:56 AM 267 Zhivago Anna Hichborn Dunlap Anna Hichborn Dunlap AMATEUR GAIG
10:48 AM 280 Hana Laura Crowl Laura Crowl AMATEUR GAIG
11:04 AM 286 Flairck Meghan Riviello Maria Loreta Briones Goich OPEN GAIG
12:20 PM 302 Bianka Lf Melissa Peck Melissa Peck AMATEUR GAIG
12:28 PM 357 Ballentine Jill Vonderhaar Jill Vonderhaar AMATEUR
12:36 PM 360 Daffy's Son Shine Alexandria Belton Alexandria Belton AMATEUR
12:44 PM 361 Farfelu Emily Morton Emily Morton JR/YR GAIG
Class: 2USEF4Y  USEF 4 YEAR OLD DRESSAGE TEST  05/29/2021 Ring: 1
C:  Holekamp, R. Rodriguez S
10:22 AM 324 Versachi Rsw Rebekah Mingari Robert Jackson OPEN
09:32 AM 325 Jackson Ff Rebekah Mingari Robert Jackson OPEN
07:00 AM 326 Haute Coutore Rebekah Mingari Robert Jackson OPEN
Class: 2YAI2 YOUNG ADULT 2021 FEI INTERMEDIATE II  05/29/2021 Ring: 1
C: Debbie R. Rodriguez S B: Cheryl Holekamp S
08:45 AM 273 Revelation Laura Himes Patrick Wolfe OPEN GAIG
Class: 2YRT NAYC 2021 FEI YOUNG RIDER TEAM TEST  05/29/2021 Ring: 1
C: Debbie R. Rodriguez S B: Cheryl Holekamp S
08:36 AM 359 Caterina Mary Piller Emily Brollier JR/YR GAIG
Class: 2FSFEI FEI FREESTYLE TEST OF CHOICE  05/29/2021 Ring: 1PM
C: Tami Batts S
07:53 PM 235 Femke Zarma Tf Jeanne Degrazia Jeanne Degrazia AMATEUR
FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE
07:44 PM 269 Four Ever Susan Jones Susan Jones AMATEUR
FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE
GAIG
07:35 PM 308 Confetti Apt Jenn Boblitt Jenn Boblitt OPEN
FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE
GAIG
Class: 2FST4 USDF TRAIN-FOURTH TEST OF CHOICE Freestyle 05/29/2021 Ring: 1PM
C: Tami Batts S
05:56 PM 238 Max Sinclair Meredith Long Meredith Long OPEN
2019 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG
06:05 PM 246 Brevard Leslie Grimm Leslie Grimm AM/JR/YR
2019 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE
06:14 PM 262 Cwick Draw Diana Heagarty Diana Heagarty AMATEUR
2019 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE
07:17 PM 268 Goliath Ssf Andrea Balas Nancy Cook OPEN
2019 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG
06:32 PM 365 Flynn Jennifer Flory Jennifer Flory OPEN
2019 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG
06:41 PM 300 Avensis Catherine Kamenish Catherine Kamenish AM/JR/YR
2019 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG
06:50 PM 302 Bianka Lf Melissa Peck Melissa Peck AM/JR/YR
2019 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE
06:59 PM 304 Starfyire's Phoenix Rising Amanda Endfinger Amanda Endfinger AM/JR/YR
2019 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG
07:08 PM 340 Ilustre Cedar Potts-Warner Christina Landry OPEN
2019 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG
06:23 PM 355 Nitro Emily Brollier Parvin Work OPEN
2019 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG
07:26 PM 357 Ballentine Jill Vonderhaar Jill Vonderhaar AM/JR/YR
2019 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG
Class: 2JRF NAYC FEI JUNIOR FREESTYLE  05/29/2021 Ring: 1PM
C: Cheryl Holekamp S B: Debbie R. Rodriguez S
05:38 PM 305 Holts Le'mans Ella Fruchterman Ella Fruchterman JR/YR
Class: 2YRF NAYC FEI YOUNG RIDER FREESTYLE  05/29/2021 Ring: 1PM
C: Cheryl Holekamp S B: Debbie R. Rodriguez S
05:47 PM 377 Zon Primaire Margaret Putnal Margaret Putnal JR/YR
Class: 211  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  05/29/2021 Ring: 2
C: Maureen John r
07:32 AM 176 Tango Kimberly Hardin Kimberly Hardin AMATEUR
07:08 AM 274 Componist Amanda Wilson Amanda Wilson OPEN
07:16 AM 288 Calliope Jane Heather Thomas Heather Thomas AMATEUR
07:00 AM 372 Leal Nora Brown Nora Brown JR/YR
07:40 AM 290 Horseradish Monica Pinkerman Monica Pinkerman AMATEUR
07:48 AM 281 Indy Tower Anne Cornett Anne Cornett AMATEUR
07:56 AM 364 Davinci Maggie Hassell Maggie Hassell AMATEUR
08:04 AM 307 Mixmaker Nicole Dlugosz Nicole Dlugosz OPEN
08:12 AM 316 Uh Oh She's Flat Maria Barron Maria Barron AMATEUR
08:20 AM 336 Influential Amanda Dahlgren Amy Dahlgren JR/YR
08:28 AM 341 Isak From Four Winds Farm Paetra Hennigar Margaret Brandt OPEN
07:24 AM 378 Absolute Purple Haze Katherine Draughon Katherine Draughon AMATEUR
Class: 212  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  05/29/2021 Ring: 2
C: Maureen John r
08:36 AM 257 Lionel Julie Clarke Julie Clarke AMATEUR
09:15 AM 318 Gage Susan Kolstad Barbara Davenport OPEN
08:52 AM 321 Hera Joan Gariboldi Joan Gariboldi OPEN
09:23 AM 332 Rialto Olivia Aebischer Olivia Aebischer JR/YR
08:44 AM 339 Pascha Susan Weiss Susan Weiss AMATEUR
09:31 AM 341 Isak From Four Winds Farm Paetra Hennigar Margaret Brandt OPEN
Class: 213  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  05/29/2021 Ring: 2
C: Cheryl Holekamp S
10:28 AM 177 Ms Fires Comet Jill Ekis Jill Ekis PONY GAIG
01:52 PM 288 Calliope Jane Heather Thomas Heather Thomas AMATEUR
01:44 PM 247 Spiderman Mg Stacy Durham Stacy Durham AMATEUR GAIG
10:44 AM 254 Garfio Julie Cook Julie Cook AMATEUR
11:00 AM 250 Doolin Banjos Catherine Donworth Catherine Donworth AMATEUR
01:20 PM 257 Lionel Julie Clarke Julie Clarke AMATEUR GAIG
10:52 AM 339 Pascha Susan Weiss Susan Weiss AMATEUR GAIG
01:28 PM 346 Lamborghini Rebecca Stromatt Rebecca Stromatt OPEN
10:36 AM 358 Whyndamere Emily Morton Emily Morton JR/YR
01:04 PM 297 Solo Hit Lauren Welsh Lauren Welsh AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
12:32 PM 306 Tapper Liz Lewis Liz Lewis OPEN
12:24 PM 316 Uh Oh She's Flat Maria Barron Maria Barron AMATEUR GAIG
12:16 PM 318 Gage Susan Kolstad Barbara Davenport OPEN GAIG
11:08 AM 321 Hera Joan Gariboldi Joan Gariboldi OPEN GAIG
01:04 PM 371 Matarita +++/ Bethany Edwards William Drehs OPEN
01:36 PM 259 Chaucer Bz Linda Strine Wendy Spencer OPEN GAIG
01:12 PM 262 Cwick Draw Diana Heagarty Diana Heagarty AMATEUR GAIG
12:56 PM 265 Cat Empire Andrea Balas Laura Ivan OPEN GAIG
02:00 PM 271 Santorian Stacey Taul Stacey Taul AMATEUR GAIG
12:48 PM 364 Davinci Maggie Hassell Maggie Hassell AMATEUR GAIG
12:40 PM 367 Reverse Commute Anna Wallace Anna Wallace AMATEUR
Class: 241  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  05/29/2021 Ring: 2
C: Cheryl Holekamp S
04:38 PM 228 Dianella Cassandra Hummert-Johnson Cassandra Hummert-Johnson OPEN
04:15 PM 366 Chackomo M Theresa Klug Laura Burket AMATEUR
Class: 242  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2  05/29/2021 Ring: 2
C: Cheryl Holekamp S
04:46 PM 244 Excelsior Nina Warren Nina Warren OPEN
04:54 PM 260 Midnight Special Pam Kimmel Pam Kimmel AMATEUR
Class: 2IA  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A  05/29/2021 Ring: 2
C: Maureen John r
09:39 AM 241 Stella Marcella Dhority Marcella Dhority AMATEUR
Class: 2IB  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  05/29/2021 Ring: 2
C: Maureen John r
10:00 AM 241 Stella Marcella Dhority Marcella Dhority AMATEUR
09:53 AM 256 Lightning Strikes Twice Barbara Kostic Barbara Kostic OPEN
09:46 AM 329 Gb The Magic Of Oz Amy Diamond Amy Diamond AMATEUR
Class: 2IC  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C  05/29/2021 Ring: 2
C: Maureen John r
10:07 AM 234 Olaf The Great Morgan Fruth Morgan Fruth JR/YR
10:21 AM 256 Lightning Strikes Twice Barbara Kostic Barbara Kostic OPEN
10:14 AM 329 Gb The Magic Of Oz Amy Diamond Amy Diamond AMATEUR
Class: 2T2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  05/29/2021 Ring: 2
C: Cheryl Holekamp S
02:23 PM 243 Cabar Kelsey Richey Kelsey Richey AMATEUR
02:31 PM 242 Mischief Managed Isabella Ahlum Isabella Ahlum JR/YR
04:07 PM 376 Chauncey Anna Wallace Philesha Chandler AMATEUR
02:39 PM 251 Always Lucky Kara Hertz Kara Hertz AMATEUR
02:08 PM 255 Admiralty Anne Dottore Anne Dottore AMATEUR
02:47 PM 295 Wiseher Christina Cribari Christina Cribari AMATEUR
03:43 PM 343 Dugur From Tuhhaven Molly Stotts Margaret Brandt JR/YR
03:51 PM 385 Tiz Smooth Samantha Fogg Pamela Johnsen JR/YR
03:59 PM 362 Art Collector Alexandria Belton Alexandria Belton AMATEUR
02:55 PM 296 Coco Hpf Krista Tycho Noone Pamela Mccready OPEN
03:03 PM 363 Vashti Susan Kolstad Lynda Mcneely PONY
03:11 PM 315 Marshmelody Gabriela Gonzalez Gabriela Gonzalez JR/YR
03:19 PM 325 Jackson Ff Rebekah Mingari Robert Jackson OPEN
03:27 PM 335 Megamind Amanda Dahlgren Amy Dahlgren JR/YR
03:35 PM 342 Solon Fra Sorlatungu Carly Conley Carly Conley OPEN
Class: 21-4TOC USEF FIRST - FOURTH TEST OF CHOICE  05/29/2021 Ring: 3
C: Debbie R. Rodriguez S
05:18 PM 233 Doc Charlie Molly Laird Molly Laird OPEN
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1
05:01 PM 276 Biagiotti Lorraine Pray Lorraine Pray JR/YR
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1
04:34 PM 294 First Song Kf Violet Humphries Suzanne Adams JR/YR
2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG
04:43 PM 311 Vivid Christina Remy Nash Colleen Gray AMATEUR
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1
04:52 PM 344 Winterlake Giorgio Tina Cimino West Tina Cimino West AMATEUR
2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG
05:10 PM 380 Pitter Pat Krystina Wright Krystina Wright AMATEUR
2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3
Class: 231  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  05/29/2021 Ring: 3
C: Debbie R. Rodriguez S
01:54 PM 233 Doc Charlie Molly Laird Molly Laird OPEN
01:46 PM 276 Biagiotti Lorraine Pray Lorraine Pray JR/YR
01:38 PM 282 Class Action Jyl Lavera Jyl Lavera AMATEUR
01:30 PM 303 Helena Sydney Gordon Sydney Gordon JR/YR
01:22 PM 311 Vivid Christina Remy Nash Colleen Gray AMATEUR
01:14 PM 323 Equibest Sine Metu G April Mcclain April Mcclain AMATEUR
01:06 PM 334 Solstice Ellen Murphy Ellen Murphy OPEN
12:58 PM 349 Alrick L.G.F. Adalee Ladwig Ela Ladwig JR/YR
12:50 PM 352 Havarti Karen Barbato Karen Barbato AMATEUR
Class: 233  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  05/29/2021 Ring: 3
C: Debbie R. Rodriguez S
02:49 PM 230 Feebee B Lynn Klus Lynn Klus AMATEUR GAIG
02:25 PM 268 Goliath Ssf Andrea Balas Nancy Cook OPEN GAIG
02:33 PM 272 Oakley Janel Tempalski Janel Tempalski AMATEUR GAIG
02:41 PM 278 Evan Stacy Schultz Stacy Schultz AMATEUR GAIG
02:02 PM 338 Butterfly Encounter Laura Burket Sarah Rodina-Levdahl PONY
02:57 PM 285 Kill Bill Ali Potasky Kathy Priest OPEN GAIG
03:21 PM 349 Alrick L.G.F. Adalee Ladwig Ela Ladwig JR/YR GAIG
03:05 PM 365 Flynn Jennifer Flory Jennifer Flory OPEN GAIG
03:13 PM 293 Wysiwyg Zf Jennifer Wright Jennifer Wright OPEN GAIG
03:53 PM 375 Sir Diamond H Laura Burket Frank Ovaitt OPEN GAIG
03:29 PM 310 Ghaliya Stephen Henson Stephen Henson AMATEUR GAIG
03:37 PM 322 Cantata Joan Gariboldi Joan Gariboldi OPEN GAIG
03:45 PM 340 Ilustre Cedar Potts-Warner Christina Landry OPEN GAIG
Class: 243  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3  05/29/2021 Ring: 3
C: Tami Batts S
09:28 AM 223 El Pantero Wf Betsy Kang Betsy Kang AMATEUR GAIG
09:12 AM 244 Excelsior Nina Warren Nina Warren OPEN GAIG
09:20 AM 266 Charleston Mgf Linda Strine Norma Northern OPEN GAIG
09:36 AM 380 Pitter Pat Krystina Wright Krystina Wright AMATEUR
Class: 2I1  2021 FEI INTERMEDIATE I  05/29/2021 Ring: 3
C: Tami Batts S
08:26 AM 280 Hana Laura Crowl Laura Crowl AMATEUR GAIG
08:18 AM 384 Basil Georgia Wren-Russ Amy Dahlgren OPEN
08:34 AM 350 Elzarma Tf Kayla Johnson Kerrin Dunn OPEN GAIG
Class: 2I2  2021 FEI INTERMEDIATE II  05/29/2021 Ring: 3
C: Tami Batts S
08:42 AM 235 Femke Zarma Tf Jeanne Degrazia Jeanne Degrazia AMATEUR GAIG
Class: 2T1  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  05/29/2021 Ring: 3
C: Julie Haugen r
07:00 AM 234 Olaf The Great Morgan Fruth Morgan Fruth JR/YR
07:14 AM 243 Cabar Kelsey Richey Kelsey Richey AMATEUR
08:10 AM 255 Admiralty Anne Dottore Anne Dottore AMATEUR
08:03 AM 372 Leal Nora Brown Nora Brown JR/YR
07:21 AM 312 Covenant Treasure Hunt Hannah Buss Hannah Buss JR/YR
07:42 AM 326 Haute Coutore Rebekah Mingari Robert Jackson OPEN
07:35 AM 328 Gb The Magic Of Oz Ellen Murphy Amy Diamond OPEN
07:28 AM 342 Solon Fra Sorlatungu Carly Conley Carly Conley OPEN
07:49 AM 343 Dugur From Tuhhaven Molly Stotts Margaret Brandt JR/YR
07:56 AM 347 Symphony Dansee Adalee Ladwig Lola Lonesky JR/YR
07:07 AM 385 Tiz Smooth Samantha Fogg Pamela Johnsen JR/YR
Class: 2T3  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  05/29/2021 Ring: 3
C: Julie Haugen r
12:36 PM 176 Tango Kimberly Hardin Kimberly Hardin AMATEUR GAIG
09:58 AM 274 Componist Amanda Wilson Amanda Wilson OPEN GAIG
09:51 AM 242 Mischief Managed Isabella Ahlum Isabella Ahlum JR/YR GAIG
10:26 AM 245 Derecho Cassidy Deimling Cassidy Deimling AMATEUR GAIG
09:44 AM 376 Chauncey Anna Wallace Philesha Chandler AMATEUR
12:22 PM 251 Always Lucky Kara Hertz Kara Hertz AMATEUR GAIG
10:33 AM 363 Vashti Susan Kolstad Lynda Mcneely PONY GAIG
10:54 AM 306 Tapper Liz Lewis Liz Lewis OPEN
10:05 AM 315 Marshmelody Gabriela Gonzalez Gabriela Gonzalez JR/YR GAIG
11:01 AM 337 Xorion Of Elysium Patricia Brown Patricia Brown AMATEUR GAIG
10:40 AM 347 Symphony Dansee Adalee Ladwig Lola Lonesky JR/YR GAIG
10:12 AM 362 Art Collector Alexandria Belton Alexandria Belton AMATEUR
12:43 PM 259 Chaucer Bz Linda Strine Wendy Spencer OPEN GAIG
11:08 AM 265 Cat Empire Andrea Balas Laura Ivan OPEN GAIG
10:19 AM 290 Horseradish Monica Pinkerman Monica Pinkerman AMATEUR GAIG
12:29 PM 281 Indy Tower Anne Cornett Anne Cornett AMATEUR GAIG
12:15 PM 295 Wiseher Christina Cribari Christina Cribari AMATEUR GAIG
10:47 AM 296 Coco Hpf Krista Tycho Noone Pamela Mccready OPEN
Class: 2T-TOC USEF TRAINING LEVEL TEST OF CHOICE  05/29/2021 Ring: 3
C: Debbie R. Rodriguez S
04:10 PM 315 Marshmelody Gabriela Gonzalez Gabriela Gonzalez JR/YR
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG
04:01 PM 337 Xorion Of Elysium Patricia Brown Patricia Brown AMATEUR
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG
Class: 321  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  05/30/2021 Ring: 1
C: Cheryl Holekamp S B: Julie Haugen r
12:12 PM 177 Ms Fires Comet Jill Ekis Jill Ekis PONY
12:04 PM 250 Doolin Banjos Catherine Donworth Catherine Donworth AMATEUR
11:56 AM 277 Stryder Kim Ferrari Kim Ferrari AMATEUR
10:55 AM 368 Royal Sapphire Lindsey Howland Jennifer Shevlin OPEN
10:47 AM 367 Reverse Commute Anna Wallace Anna Wallace AMATEUR
10:39 AM 371 Matarita +++/ Bethany Edwards William Drehs OPEN
10:39 AM 373 Flying Beauty Cedar Potts-Warner Nicole Olsen OPEN
Class: 323  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  05/30/2021 Ring: 1
C: Cheryl Holekamp S B: Julie Haugen r
12:20 PM 224 Saturnus Cristin Richey Cristin Richey AMATEUR GAIG
12:28 PM 239 Widespread Panic Julia Magsam Julia Magsam JR/YR GAIG
12:36 PM 248 Salacia Elijah-David Price Elijah-David Price JR/YR
01:24 PM 271 Santorian Stacey Taul Stacey Taul AMATEUR GAIG
12:52 PM 275 Danilo 110 Lorraine Pray Lorraine Pray JR/YR GAIG
01:00 PM 294 First Song Kf Violet Humphries Suzanne Adams JR/YR GAIG
01:08 PM 310 Ghaliya Stephen Henson Stephen Henson AMATEUR GAIG
01:16 PM 317 Mw Bella Rossa Kristin Richards The Inspire Group OPEN GAIG
12:44 PM 332 Rialto Olivia Aebischer Olivia Aebischer JR/YR GAIG
Class: 343  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3  05/30/2021 Ring: 1
C: Cheryl Holekamp S
02:11 PM 223 El Pantero Wf Betsy Kang Betsy Kang AMATEUR GAIG
02:19 PM 244 Excelsior Nina Warren Nina Warren OPEN GAIG
01:40 PM 258 Danzador Msm Linda Strine Wendy Spencer OPEN GAIG
01:48 PM 333 Wanders Mocha Delight Lilla Mason Elaine Gibala AMATEUR
01:32 PM 380 Pitter Pat Krystina Wright Krystina Wright AMATEUR
Class: 3FS34 USDF TRAIN-FOURTH TEST OF CHOICE FREESTYLE 05/30/2021 Ring: 1
C: Cheryl Holekamp S
03:16 PM 268 Goliath Ssf Andrea Balas Nancy Cook OPEN
2019 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG
03:25 PM 365 Flynn Jennifer Flory Jennifer Flory OPEN
2019 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG
03:07 PM 340 Ilustre Cedar Potts-Warner Christina Landry OPEN
2019 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG
02:58 PM 357 Ballentine Jill Vonderhaar Jill Vonderhaar AMATEUR
2019 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG
Class: 3FSFEI FEI FREESTYLE TEST OF CHOICE  05/30/2021 Ring: 1
C: Cheryl Holekamp S
02:42 PM 235 Femke Zarma Tf Jeanne Degrazia Jeanne Degrazia AMATEUR
FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE
02:50 PM 308 Confetti Apt Jenn Boblitt Jenn Boblitt OPEN
FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE
GAIG
Class: 3FST2 USDF TRAIN-SECOND TEST OF CHOICE FREESTYLE 05/30/2021 Ring: 1
C: Julie Haugen r
03:43 PM 238 Max Sinclair Meredith Long Meredith Long OPEN
2019 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG
03:34 PM 254 Garfio Julie Cook Julie Cook AM/JR/YR
2019 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG
03:52 PM 355 Nitro Emily Brollier Parvin Work OPEN
2019 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG
Class: 3I1  2021 FEI INTERMEDIATE I  05/30/2021 Ring: 1
C: Cheryl Holekamp S
08:08 AM 261 Skyhit Linda Strine Wendy Spencer OPEN GAIG
08:16 AM 280 Hana Laura Crowl Laura Crowl AMATEUR GAIG
08:24 AM 350 Elzarma Tf Kayla Johnson Kerrin Dunn OPEN GAIG
Class: 3I2  2021 FEI INTERMEDIATE II  05/30/2021 Ring: 1
C: Cheryl Holekamp S
08:32 AM 235 Femke Zarma Tf Jeanne Degrazia Jeanne Degrazia AMATEUR GAIG
Class: 3JRI NAYC 2021 FEI JUNIOR INDIVIDUAL TEST  05/30/2021 Ring: 1
C: Cheryl Holekamp S B: Debbie R. Rodriguez S
07:00 AM 226 Fhf Pequin Jasmine Cho Leslie Walden JR/YR
07:58 AM 227 Avalena Jasmine Cho Stephen L. Henson JR/YR
07:08 AM 305 Holts Le'mans Ella Fruchterman Ella Fruchterman JR/YR
07:16 AM 345 Jp Zeppelin Kayley Knollman Rebecca Stromatt JR/YR
Class: 3PI NAYC 2021 FEI PONY INDIVIDUAL TEST  05/30/2021 Ring: 1
C: Cheryl Holekamp S B: Debbie R. Rodriguez S
07:42 AM 332 Rialto Olivia Aebischer Olivia Aebischer JR/YR
Class: 3SG  2021 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES  05/30/2021 Ring: 1
C: Cheryl Holekamp S
10:15 AM 298 Whats Up Nancy Herron Nancy Herron AMATEUR GAIG
10:31 AM 240 Tippy Canoe Allison Shields Allison Shields AMATEUR GAIG
08:48 AM 253 Oreo Emily Brollier Elaine Knowles Cole OPEN GAIG
09:59 AM 266 Charleston Mgf Linda Strine Norma Northern OPEN GAIG
09:35 AM 280 Hana Laura Crowl Laura Crowl AMATEUR GAIG
09:27 AM 369 Gravitas Laura Corsentino Laura Corsentino OPEN GAIG
10:23 AM 361 Farfelu Emily Morton Emily Morton JR/YR GAIG
09:19 AM 300 Avensis Catherine Kamenish Catherine Kamenish AMATEUR GAIG
09:43 AM 302 Bianka Lf Melissa Peck Melissa Peck AMATEUR GAIG
09:51 AM 333 Wanders Mocha Delight Lilla Mason Elaine Gibala AMATEUR
08:56 AM 384 Basil Georgia Wren-Russ Amy Dahlgren OPEN
10:07 AM 357 Ballentine Jill Vonderhaar Jill Vonderhaar AMATEUR
08:40 AM 360 Daffy's Son Shine Alexandria Belton Alexandria Belton AMATEUR
Class: 3YRGP  2021 FEI GRAND PRIX 16-25  05/30/2021 Ring: 1
C: Cheryl Holekamp S B: Debbie R. Rodriguez S
07:50 AM 273 Revelation Laura Himes Patrick Wolfe OPEN
Class: 3YRI NAYC 2021 FEI YOUNG RIDER INDIVIDUAL TEST  05/30/2021 Ring: 1
C: Cheryl Holekamp S B: Debbie R. Rodriguez S
07:33 AM 359 Caterina Mary Piller Emily Brollier JR/YR
07:24 AM 377 Zon Primaire Margaret Putnal Margaret Putnal JR/YR
Class: 311  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  05/30/2021 Ring: 2
C: Julie Haugen r
07:48 AM 176 Tango Kimberly Hardin Kimberly Hardin AMATEUR
07:00 AM 288 Calliope Jane Heather Thomas Heather Thomas AMATEUR
08:04 AM 290 Horseradish Monica Pinkerman Monica Pinkerman AMATEUR
07:16 AM 281 Indy Tower Anne Cornett Anne Cornett AMATEUR
07:24 AM 306 Tapper Liz Lewis Liz Lewis OPEN
07:32 AM 307 Mixmaker Nicole Dlugosz Nicole Dlugosz OPEN
07:40 AM 315 Marshmelody Gabriela Gonzalez Gabriela Gonzalez JR/YR
07:08 AM 341 Isak From Four Winds Farm Paetra Hennigar Margaret Brandt OPEN
07:56 AM 378 Absolute Purple Haze Katherine Draughon Katherine Draughon AMATEUR
Class: 312  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  05/30/2021 Ring: 2
C: Julie Haugen r
08:44 AM 274 Componist Amanda Wilson Amanda Wilson OPEN
08:36 AM 306 Tapper Liz Lewis Liz Lewis OPEN
08:28 AM 332 Rialto Olivia Aebischer Olivia Aebischer JR/YR
08:20 AM 341 Isak From Four Winds Farm Paetra Hennigar Margaret Brandt OPEN
08:12 AM 373 Flying Beauty Cedar Potts-Warner Nicole Olsen OPEN
Class: 313  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  05/30/2021 Ring: 2
C: Debbie R. Rodriguez S
01:20 PM 177 Ms Fires Comet Jill Ekis Jill Ekis PONY GAIG
10:43 AM 288 Calliope Jane Heather Thomas Heather Thomas AMATEUR
01:12 PM 236 Black Velvet Brittany Geglein Deborah Sillins OPEN GAIG
10:35 AM 247 Spiderman Mg Stacy Durham Stacy Durham AMATEUR GAIG
10:51 AM 250 Doolin Banjos Catherine Donworth Catherine Donworth AMATEUR GAIG
12:56 PM 252 Beaulieu's Quixote Dianna Harmon Dianna Harmon AMATEUR GAIG
10:43 AM 297 Solo Hit Lauren Welsh Lauren Welsh AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
12:32 PM 316 Uh Oh She's Flat Maria Barron Maria Barron AMATEUR GAIG
12:40 PM 321 Hera Joan Gariboldi Joan Gariboldi OPEN GAIG
12:56 PM 371 Matarita +++/ Bethany Edwards William Drehs OPEN
12:48 PM 348 Jp Zeus Angela Ariatti Pamela Walker OPEN GAIG
01:04 PM 358 Whyndamere Emily Morton Emily Morton JR/YR
10:59 AM 257 Lionel Julie Clarke Julie Clarke AMATEUR GAIG
11:07 AM 265 Cat Empire Andrea Balas Laura Ivan OPEN
12:00 PM 271 Santorian Stacey Taul Stacey Taul AMATEUR GAIG
12:08 PM 299 Dee-Chyvano E Ellen Murphy Chris Roseberry OPEN GAIG
12:16 PM 364 Davinci Maggie Hassell Maggie Hassell AMATEUR GAIG
12:24 PM 367 Reverse Commute Anna Wallace Anna Wallace AMATEUR
Class: 332  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2  05/30/2021 Ring: 2
C: Debbie R. Rodriguez S
09:07 AM 351 Bluestone Erin Neville Erin Neville AMATEUR
Class: 341  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  05/30/2021 Ring: 2
C: Debbie R. Rodriguez S
01:28 PM 366 Chackomo M Theresa Klug Laura Burket AMATEUR
Class: 342  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2  05/30/2021 Ring: 2
C: Debbie R. Rodriguez S
10:27 AM 244 Excelsior Nina Warren Nina Warren OPEN
Class: 3EQJ  DRESSAGE SEAT EQUITATION JUNIOR 05/30/2021 Ring: 2
C: Debbie R. Rodriguez S
02:34 PM 239 Widespread Panic Julia Magsam Julia Magsam JR/YR
02:34 PM 315 Marshmelody Gabriela Gonzalez Gabriela Gonzalez JR/YR
Class: 3IA  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A  05/30/2021 Ring: 2
C: Debbie R. Rodriguez S
01:36 PM 241 Stella Marcella Dhority Marcella Dhority AMATEUR
Class: 3IB  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  05/30/2021 Ring: 2
C: Debbie R. Rodriguez S
02:12 PM 241 Stella Marcella Dhority Marcella Dhority AMATEUR
02:05 PM 251 Always Lucky Kara Hertz Kara Hertz AMATEUR
01:43 PM 256 Lightning Strikes Twice Barbara Kostic Barbara Kostic OPEN
Class: 3IC  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C  05/30/2021 Ring: 2
C: Debbie R. Rodriguez S
02:19 PM 234 Olaf The Great Morgan Fruth Morgan Fruth JR/YR
02:26 PM 256 Lightning Strikes Twice Barbara Kostic Barbara Kostic OPEN
Class: 3T2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  05/30/2021 Ring: 2
C: Debbie R. Rodriguez S
09:39 AM 243 Cabar Kelsey Richey Kelsey Richey AMATEUR
09:31 AM 242 Mischief Managed Isabella Ahlum Isabella Ahlum JR/YR
09:23 AM 376 Chauncey Anna Wallace Philesha Chandler AMATEUR
10:03 AM 295 Wiseher Christina Cribari Christina Cribari AMATEUR
09:47 AM 335 Megamind Amanda Dahlgren Amy Dahlgren JR/YR
10:19 AM 342 Solon Fra Sorlatungu Carly Conley Carly Conley OPEN
09:55 AM 343 Dugur From Tuhhaven Molly Stotts Margaret Brandt JR/YR
09:15 AM 385 Tiz Smooth Samantha Fogg Pamela Johnsen JR/YR
10:11 AM 362 Art Collector Alexandria Belton Alexandria Belton AMATEUR
Class: 31-4TOC USEF FIRST - FOURTH TEST OF CHOICE  05/30/2021 Ring: 3
C: Tami Batts S
02:21 PM 257 Lionel Julie Clarke Julie Clarke AMATEUR
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG
02:29 PM 276 Biagiotti Lorraine Pray Lorraine Pray JR/YR
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1
02:21 PM 311 Vivid Christina Remy Nash Colleen Gray AMATEUR
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1
02:37 PM 380 Pitter Pat Krystina Wright Krystina Wright AMATEUR
2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3
Class: 331  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  05/30/2021 Ring: 3
C: Tami Batts S
07:00 AM 246 Brevard Leslie Grimm Leslie Grimm AMATEUR
08:20 AM 287 St. Tropez Brittany Geglein Brandi Worcester OPEN
08:12 AM 276 Biagiotti Lorraine Pray Lorraine Pray JR/YR
08:04 AM 282 Class Action Jyl Lavera Jyl Lavera AMATEUR
07:56 AM 368 Royal Sapphire Lindsey Howland Jennifer Shevlin OPEN
07:48 AM 303 Helena Sydney Gordon Sydney Gordon JR/YR
07:40 AM 311 Vivid Christina Remy Nash Colleen Gray AMATEUR
07:32 AM 323 Equibest Sine Metu G April Mcclain April Mcclain AMATEUR
07:24 AM 349 Alrick L.G.F. Adalee Ladwig Ela Ladwig JR/YR
07:16 AM 351 Bluestone Erin Neville Erin Neville AMATEUR
07:08 AM 352 Havarti Karen Barbato Karen Barbato AMATEUR
Class: 333  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  05/30/2021 Ring: 3
C: Tami Batts S
09:15 AM 230 Feebee B Lynn Klus Lynn Klus AMATEUR GAIG
09:31 AM 228 Dianella Cassandra Hummert-Johnson Cassandra Hummert-Johnson OPEN GAIG
08:36 AM 268 Goliath Ssf Andrea Balas Nancy Cook OPEN GAIG
08:44 AM 272 Oakley Janel Tempalski Janel Tempalski AMATEUR GAIG
09:47 AM 278 Evan Stacy Schultz Stacy Schultz AMATEUR
10:03 AM 338 Butterfly Encounter Laura Burket Sarah Rodina-Levdahl PONY GAIG
09:55 AM 293 Wysiwyg Zf Jennifer Wright Jennifer Wright OPEN GAIG
08:28 AM 375 Sir Diamond H Laura Burket Frank Ovaitt OPEN GAIG
09:23 AM 310 Ghaliya Stephen Henson Stephen Henson AMATEUR GAIG
09:39 AM 340 Ilustre Cedar Potts-Warner Christina Landry OPEN
08:52 AM 349 Alrick L.G.F. Adalee Ladwig Ela Ladwig JR/YR GAIG
Class: 3T1  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  05/30/2021 Ring: 3
C: Tami Batts S
10:24 AM 234 Olaf The Great Morgan Fruth Morgan Fruth JR/YR
10:31 AM 243 Cabar Kelsey Richey Kelsey Richey AMATEUR
10:17 AM 296 Coco Hpf Krista Tycho Noone Pamela Mccready OPEN
10:11 AM 347 Symphony Dansee Adalee Ladwig Lola Lonesky JR/YR
10:18 AM 385 Tiz Smooth Samantha Fogg Pamela Johnsen JR/YR
Class: 3T3  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  05/30/2021 Ring: 3
C: Tami Batts S
11:06 AM 176 Tango Kimberly Hardin Kimberly Hardin AMATEUR GAIG
01:36 PM 242 Mischief Managed Isabella Ahlum Isabella Ahlum JR/YR GAIG
01:08 PM 245 Derecho Cassidy Deimling Cassidy Deimling AMATEUR GAIG
01:29 PM 376 Chauncey Anna Wallace Philesha Chandler AMATEUR
12:12 PM 251 Always Lucky Kara Hertz Kara Hertz AMATEUR GAIG
10:52 AM 252 Beaulieu's Quixote Dianna Harmon Dianna Harmon AMATEUR GAIG
12:54 PM 342 Solon Fra Sorlatungu Carly Conley Carly Conley OPEN
01:01 PM 343 Dugur From Tuhhaven Molly Stotts Margaret Brandt JR/YR
12:26 PM 347 Symphony Dansee Adalee Ladwig Lola Lonesky JR/YR GAIG
01:22 PM 362 Art Collector Alexandria Belton Alexandria Belton AMATEUR
10:45 AM 378 Absolute Purple Haze Katherine Draughon Katherine Draughon AMATEUR
12:33 PM 324 Versachi Rsw Rebekah Mingari Robert Jackson OPEN GAIG
10:59 AM 325 Jackson Ff Rebekah Mingari Robert Jackson OPEN
01:43 PM 326 Haute Coutore Rebekah Mingari Robert Jackson OPEN
10:38 AM 335 Megamind Amanda Dahlgren Amy Dahlgren JR/YR GAIG
12:40 PM 336 Influential Amanda Dahlgren Amy Dahlgren JR/YR
12:47 PM 337 Xorion Of Elysium Patricia Brown Patricia Brown AMATEUR GAIG
01:15 PM 265 Cat Empire Andrea Balas Laura Ivan OPEN GAIG
11:58 AM 290 Horseradish Monica Pinkerman Monica Pinkerman AMATEUR GAIG
01:50 PM 281 Indy Tower Anne Cornett Anne Cornett AMATEUR GAIG
12:05 PM 295 Wiseher Christina Cribari Christina Cribari AMATEUR GAIG
12:12 PM 296 Coco Hpf Krista Tycho Noone Pamela Mccready OPEN
12:19 PM 315 Marshmelody Gabriela Gonzalez Gabriela Gonzalez JR/YR GAIG
Class: 3T-TOC USEF TRAINING LEVEL TEST OF CHOICE  05/30/2021 Ring: 3
C: Tami Batts S
02:13 PM 337 Xorion Of Elysium Patricia Brown Patricia Brown AMATEUR
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG