OKLAHOMA DRESSAGE SOCIETY SPRING I AND II Class List

(Until Ride Times are posted, the rings are subject to change.)

Select Class Date to View:

Class: 21  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  05/08/2021 Ring: 1
C: Anne Cizadlo S E: Julie Madriguera r
01:27 PM 193 Details At Last Pamela Rhodes Lily Rhodes AMATEUR
01:51 PM 208 Konza Prairie Jamie Curran Doreen Hann OPEN
01:59 PM 362 Kabilora Mar Erin Sisson Erin Sisson AMATEUR
01:35 PM 373 Denali Lynsey Oshea Lynsey Oshea AMATEUR
01:43 PM 239 Bubba Bailey Den Burdette Den Burdette OPEN
Class: 22  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2  05/08/2021 Ring: 1
C: Anne Cizadlo S E: Julie Madriguera r
02:07 PM 153 Kohl Van De Alex Julie Flagg Julie Flagg AMATEUR
01:59 PM 369 Double Agent Wf Kay Kamish Kay Kamish OPEN
Class: 23  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  05/08/2021 Ring: 1
C: Anne Cizadlo S E: Julie Madriguera r
02:31 PM 119 Future Empire Amy Walsh Amy Walsh OPEN GAIG
03:11 PM 153 Kohl Van De Alex Julie Flagg Julie Flagg AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:15 PM 202 Rubinaire Jennifer Morrison Jennifer Morrison AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:19 PM 361 Safira Dos Rhea Edelman Rhea Edelman AMATEUR
03:03 PM 362 Kabilora Mar Erin Sisson Erin Sisson AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:55 PM 369 Double Agent Wf Kay Kamish Kay Kamish OPEN
02:23 PM 374 Boldness Be My Friend Slr Adelee Dyrssen Raelynn Stephens JR/YR GAIG SWDC
Class: 41  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  05/08/2021 Ring: 1
C: Anne Cizadlo S
08:04 AM 370 Like A Rock Nicole Burris Nicole Burris AMATEUR
07:56 AM 371 Cartwheels Belle Star Flavie Le Mener Flavie Le Mener JR/YR
Class: 51  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  05/08/2021 Ring: 1
C: Anne Cizadlo S
09:10 AM 396 Xena Jennifer Bechtel Jennifer Bechtel AMATEUR
09:03 AM 104 Rvs Step Of Faith Cheryl Swanson Cheryl Swanson AMATEUR
08:56 AM 132 Rose Marie Christina Harmon Christina Harmon AMATEUR
08:49 AM 368 Samac's The Magician Savannah Edwards Michelle Lundy JR/YR
08:42 AM 378 Ntec Hans Hilary Babb Kai Handt AMATEUR
08:35 AM 394 Royal Princess W Emily Smith Diane Marie Smith JR/YR
08:28 AM 341 Wsg Goodbuddy Alexandra Arie Alexandra Arie JR/YR
08:20 AM 411 Whimsical Joanna Gunzelman Joanna Gunzelman AMATEUR
08:12 AM 498 Mateo Katelyn Kok Roberta Clark OPEN
Class: 51OP  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 OPPORTUNITY CLASS 05/08/2021 Ring: 1
C: Anne Cizadlo S
09:17 AM 367 Best Of Both Worlds Jordan Collie Riley Lackey JR/YR
Class: 52  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  05/08/2021 Ring: 1
C: Anne Cizadlo S
10:19 AM 104 Rvs Step Of Faith Cheryl Swanson Cheryl Swanson AMATEUR
10:27 AM 132 Rose Marie Christina Harmon Christina Harmon AMATEUR
09:55 AM 358 Kurt Ar Molly Gengenbach Molly Gengenbach OPEN
10:03 AM 368 Samac's The Magician Savannah Edwards Michelle Lundy JR/YR
10:11 AM 382 Ce-Bach Julie Fudoli Julie Fudoli AMATEUR
09:24 AM 387 Pendragon Anna Droegemueller Anna Droegemueller JR/YR
09:47 AM 391 Beringer Debra Girlinghouse-Newman Debra Girlinghouse-Newman AMATEUR
10:35 AM 394 Royal Princess W Emily Smith Diane Marie Smith JR/YR
10:43 AM 399 Don Dakarai Sa Annie Warren Annie Warren AMATEUR
10:51 AM 341 Wsg Goodbuddy Alexandra Arie Alexandra Arie JR/YR
10:59 AM 498 Mateo Katelyn Kok Roberta Clark OPEN
Class: 52OP  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 OPPORTUNITY CLASS 05/08/2021 Ring: 1
C: Anne Cizadlo S
11:07 AM 367 Best Of Both Worlds Jordan Collie Riley Lackey JR/YR
Class: 53  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  05/08/2021 Ring: 1
C: Anne Cizadlo S
01:04 PM 396 Xena Jennifer Bechtel Jennifer Bechtel AMATEUR GAIG
11:15 AM 104 Rvs Step Of Faith Cheryl Swanson Cheryl Swanson AMATEUR
12:57 PM 358 Kurt Ar Molly Gengenbach Molly Gengenbach OPEN GAIG SWDC
12:50 PM 366 Sunchaser Polaris Abby Williams Timothy Williams JR/YR
12:43 PM 379 Valendero 2 Vicki Borowski Vicki Borowski AMATEUR
11:36 AM 382 Ce-Bach Julie Fudoli Julie Fudoli AMATEUR
11:29 AM 387 Pendragon Anna Droegemueller Anna Droegemueller JR/YR GAIG
11:22 AM 391 Beringer Debra Girlinghouse-Newman Debra Girlinghouse-Newman AMATEUR
01:11 PM 305 Revanali Yf Katelyn Kok Elizabeth Pruyser OPEN GAIG
Class: 58 USDF TRAIN - FOURTH LEVEL TEST OF CHOICE FREESTYLE 05/08/2021 Ring: 1
C: Anne Cizadlo S
03:45 PM 365 Amoroso Lisa Crick Lisa Crick AMATEUR
2019 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG
01:19 PM 393 Sandro Skip Kristin Wasemiller-Knutson Dede Wasemiller OPEN
2019 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG SWDC
Class: 59 FEI FREESTYLE TEST OF CHOICE  05/08/2021 Ring: 1
C: Anne Cizadlo S
03:27 PM 386 Lexington Wf Mimi Benton Mimi Benton OPEN
FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE
03:36 PM 392 Vashti Kristin Wasemiller-Knutson Kristin Wasemiller-Knutson OPEN
FEI GRAND PRIX FREESTYLE
GAIG SWDC
Class: 63 NAYC 2021 FEI JUNIOR TEAM TEST  05/08/2021 Ring: 1
C: Anne Cizadlo S E: Cheryl Holekamp S
07:38 AM 357 Dr. Schiwago 9 Zainab Shah Zainab Shah JR/YR
07:30 AM 359 Don Larson Savana Garvey Savana Garvey JR/YR GAIG
Class: 65 NAYC FEI JUNIOR FREESTYLE  05/08/2021 Ring: 1
C: Anne Cizadlo S E: Cheryl Holekamp S
04:23 PM 357 Dr. Schiwago 9 Zainab Shah Zainab Shah JR/YR SWDC
04:14 PM 356 Carre Magique Isabella Fielder Isabella Fielder JR/YR SWDC
Class: 80  USEF 4 YEAR OLD DRESSAGE TEST  05/08/2021 Ring: 1
C:  Cizaldo, Holekamp 
04:45 PM 388 Flythew Mimi Benton Cathy Balance OPEN
04:35 PM 305 Revanali Yf Katelyn Kok Elizabeth Pruyser OPEN
Class: 81  FEI 5 YEAR OLD YOUNG HORSE - FINAL  05/08/2021 Ring: 1
C:  Cizaldo, Holekamp 
04:55 PM 377 Ntec Crescendo Julia Handt Kai Handt AMATEUR
Class: 10  DRESSAGE EQUITATION AMATEUR 05/08/2021 Ring: 2
C: Cheryl Holekamp S
03:42 PM 411 Whimsical Joanna Gunzelman Joanna Gunzelman AMATEUR
Class: 11  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  05/08/2021 Ring: 2
C: Cheryl Holekamp S
09:56 AM 366 Sunchaser Polaris Abby Williams Timothy Williams JR/YR
10:19 AM 381 Ntec Collin Zelda Casanova Zelda Casanova AMATEUR
10:27 AM 372 Rascal Julie Weilersbacher Julie Weilersbacher OPEN
Class: 12  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  05/08/2021 Ring: 2
C: Cheryl Holekamp S
11:47 AM 102 Jessanna Rs Amanda Edwards Amanda Edwards AMATEUR
11:39 AM 372 Rascal Julie Weilersbacher Julie Weilersbacher OPEN
11:31 AM 239 Bubba Bailey Den Burdette Den Burdette PONY
Class: 13  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  05/08/2021 Ring: 2
C: Cheryl Holekamp S
01:35 PM 102 Jessanna Rs Amanda Edwards Amanda Edwards AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
12:19 PM 208 Konza Prairie Jamie Curran Doreen Hann OPEN
01:51 PM 379 Valendero 2 Vicki Borowski Vicki Borowski AMATEUR
01:59 PM 381 Ntec Collin Zelda Casanova Zelda Casanova AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:27 PM 377 Ntec Crescendo Julia Handt Kai Handt AMATEUR
01:43 PM 398 Don Dakarai Sa Jenna Mcgowan-Terry Annie Warren OPEN
Class: 31  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  05/08/2021 Ring: 2
C: Cheryl Holekamp S
10:35 AM 389 Wretro Grayed Wf Molly Ralstin Molly Ralstin AMATEUR
10:43 AM 103 Hs Darling Nikki Tessa Mckinney Tessa Mckinney OPEN
10:51 AM 119 Future Empire Amy Walsh Amy Walsh OPEN
10:59 AM 124 Desden Kim Cavataio Kim Cavataio AMATEUR
11:07 AM 193 Details At Last Pamela Rhodes Lily Rhodes AMATEUR
11:15 AM 395 Roulette Tiffany Moore Tiffany Moore AMATEUR
11:23 AM 373 Denali Lynsey Oshea Lynsey Oshea AMATEUR
Class: 32  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2  05/08/2021 Ring: 2
C: Cheryl Holekamp S
12:11 PM 124 Desden Kim Cavataio Kim Cavataio AMATEUR
11:55 AM 354 Avalanche's Prince Firestorm Lisa Miller Lisa Miller AMATEUR
12:03 PM 363 Fauston Naf Pamela Devore Pamela Devore AMATEUR
Class: 33  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  05/08/2021 Ring: 2
C: Cheryl Holekamp S
02:31 PM 103 Hs Darling Nikki Tessa Mckinney Tessa Mckinney OPEN GAIG
02:23 PM 354 Avalanche's Prince Firestorm Lisa Miller Lisa Miller AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:15 PM 361 Safira Dos Rhea Edelman Rhea Edelman AMATEUR
02:39 PM 363 Fauston Naf Pamela Devore Pamela Devore AMATEUR
02:47 PM 376 Ntec Dom Benedictine Julia Handt Kai Handt AMATEUR
02:07 PM 393 Sandro Skip Kristin Wasemiller-Knutson Dede Wasemiller OPEN
02:55 PM 409 Casanova Kiss Beth Circle Beth Circle AMATEUR GAIG
03:03 PM 407 Rubinaire Stephanie Raffety Jennifer Morrison OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 4  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A  05/08/2021 Ring: 2
C: Julie Madriguera r
04:16 PM 353 Princess Amaryllis April Kilgore April Kilgore AMATEUR
04:09 PM 383 Jewels Jacquelyn Villarreal Jacquelyn Villarreal AMATEUR
04:51 PM 403 Pfirefly Hp Kristin Wasemiller-Knutson Kristin Wasemiller-Knutson OPEN
Class: 43  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3  05/08/2021 Ring: 2
C: Cheryl Holekamp S
09:16 AM 360 Diogenes Rhea Edelman Stephanie Raffety AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
09:24 AM 376 Ntec Dom Benedictine Julia Handt Kai Handt AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
09:32 AM 371 Cartwheels Belle Star Flavie Le Mener Flavie Le Mener JR/YR GAIG SWDC
09:40 AM 375 Dafour Lucero Limones Lucero Limones JR/YR GAIG SWDC
09:48 AM 384 Elysian Delinda Ruffino Delinda Ruffino AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 5  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  05/08/2021 Ring: 2
C: Julie Madriguera r
04:44 PM 353 Princess Amaryllis April Kilgore April Kilgore AMATEUR
04:30 PM 378 Ntec Hans Hilary Babb Kai Handt AMATEUR SWDC
04:37 PM 383 Jewels Jacquelyn Villarreal Jacquelyn Villarreal AMATEUR SWDC
Class: 70  2021 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES  05/08/2021 Ring: 2
C: Cheryl Holekamp S
08:28 AM 351 Sister Sara Sf Erin Nelson Erin Nelson AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
08:20 AM 360 Diogenes Rhea Edelman Stephanie Raffety AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
08:36 AM 400 Ritz Poshe Elizabeth Pruyser Elizabeth Pruyser AMATEUR GAIG
Class: 71  2021 FEI INTERMEDIATE I  05/08/2021 Ring: 2
C: Cheryl Holekamp S
08:44 AM 209 Austin Chase Amanda Hester Sarah Pape Hester AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
08:52 AM 364 Remanessa Julie Mccrady Julie Mccrady AMATEUR GAIG
Class: 75  2021 FEI INTERMEDIATE II  05/08/2021 Ring: 2
C: Cheryl Holekamp S
03:34 PM 404 Licelliano Josephine "Bay" Greenhill Josephine "Bay" Greenhill OPEN GAIG
Class: 76  2021 FEI GRAND PRIX  05/08/2021 Ring: 2
C: Cheryl Holekamp S
08:12 AM 401 Teske Van G Stephanie Raffety Jamie Knight OPEN GAIG SWDC
09:00 AM 402 Divino Roberta Clark Roberta Clark OPEN
Class: 89  USDF MATERIALE CLASS 4 AND 5 YO COLTS STALLIONS GELD 05/08/2021 Ring: 2
C: Cheryl Holekamp S
08:02 AM 388 Flythew Mimi Benton Cathy Balance OPEN
08:02 AM 403 Pfirefly Hp Kristin Wasemiller-Knutson Kristin Wasemiller-Knutson OPEN
Class: 9  DRESSAGE EQUITATION JR 05/08/2021 Ring: 2
C: Cheryl Holekamp S
03:42 PM 366 Sunchaser Polaris Abby Williams Timothy Williams JR/YR
03:42 PM 374 Boldness Be My Friend Slr Adelee Dyrssen Raelynn Stephens JR/YR
Class: 93A PARA EQUESTRIAN TEST OF CHOICE  05/08/2021 Ring: 2
C: Cheryl Holekamp S
03:11 PM 380 Cornet Noir Deborah Mcalexander Deborah Mcalexander OPEN
2018 PARA EQ DRESSAGE GRADE V INTRO A
Class: 21-2  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  05/09/2021 Ring: 1
C: Cheryl Holekamp S E: Julie Madriguera r
07:54 AM 193 Details At Last Pamela Rhodes Lily Rhodes AMATEUR
08:02 AM 208 Konza Prairie Jamie Curran Doreen Hann OPEN
08:10 AM 373 Denali Lynsey Oshea Lynsey Oshea AMATEUR
08:18 AM 239 Bubba Bailey Den Burdette Den Burdette OPEN
Class: 22-2  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2  05/09/2021 Ring: 1
C: Cheryl Holekamp S E: Julie Madriguera r
08:34 AM 153 Kohl Van De Alex Julie Flagg Julie Flagg AMATEUR
08:26 AM 369 Double Agent Wf Kay Kamish Kay Kamish OPEN
Class: 23-2  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  05/09/2021 Ring: 1
C: Cheryl Holekamp S E: Julie Madriguera r
08:42 AM 119 Future Empire Amy Walsh Amy Walsh OPEN GAIG
09:30 AM 153 Kohl Van De Alex Julie Flagg Julie Flagg AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
08:50 AM 202 Rubinaire Jennifer Morrison Jennifer Morrison AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
09:22 AM 361 Safira Dos Rhea Edelman Rhea Edelman AMATEUR
09:06 AM 362 Kabilora Mar Erin Sisson Erin Sisson AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
09:14 AM 369 Double Agent Wf Kay Kamish Kay Kamish OPEN
08:58 AM 374 Boldness Be My Friend Slr Adelee Dyrssen Raelynn Stephens JR/YR GAIG SWDC
Class: 41-2  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  05/09/2021 Ring: 1
C: Cheryl Holekamp S
09:53 AM 370 Like A Rock Nicole Burris Nicole Burris AMATEUR
10:01 AM 371 Cartwheels Belle Star Flavie Le Mener Flavie Le Mener JR/YR
Class: 42-2  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2  05/09/2021 Ring: 1
C: Cheryl Holekamp S
10:09 AM 363 Fauston Naf Pamela Devore Pamela Devore AMATEUR
Class: 51-2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  05/09/2021 Ring: 1
C: Cheryl Holekamp S
10:33 AM 396 Xena Jennifer Bechtel Jennifer Bechtel AMATEUR
10:40 AM 104 Rvs Step Of Faith Cheryl Swanson Cheryl Swanson AMATEUR
11:15 AM 163 Margarita Rose Fran Olsen Sharp Fran Olsen Sharp AMATEUR
11:01 AM 368 Samac's The Magician Savannah Edwards Michelle Lundy JR/YR
11:08 AM 378 Ntec Hans Hilary Babb Kai Handt AMATEUR
10:54 AM 394 Royal Princess W Emily Smith Diane Marie Smith JR/YR
10:47 AM 341 Wsg Goodbuddy Alexandra Arie Alexandra Arie JR/YR
11:22 AM 498 Mateo Katelyn Kok Roberta Clark OPEN
Class: 51OP-2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 OPPORTUNITY CLASS 05/09/2021 Ring: 1
C: Cheryl Holekamp S
11:29 AM 367 Best Of Both Worlds Jordan Collie Riley Lackey JR/YR
Class: 52-2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  05/09/2021 Ring: 1
C: Cheryl Holekamp S
11:36 AM 104 Rvs Step Of Faith Cheryl Swanson Cheryl Swanson AMATEUR
01:08 PM 368 Samac's The Magician Savannah Edwards Michelle Lundy JR/YR
12:52 PM 382 Ce-Bach Julie Fudoli Julie Fudoli AMATEUR
01:00 PM 385 Sacred Gracey Kennedy Adams Julie Adams-Simmons JR/YR
11:44 AM 387 Pendragon Anna Droegemueller Anna Droegemueller JR/YR
01:16 PM 391 Beringer Debra Girlinghouse-Newman Debra Girlinghouse-Newman AMATEUR
01:24 PM 394 Royal Princess W Emily Smith Diane Marie Smith JR/YR
01:32 PM 399 Don Dakarai Sa Annie Warren Annie Warren AMATEUR
01:40 PM 341 Wsg Goodbuddy Alexandra Arie Alexandra Arie JR/YR
01:48 PM 498 Mateo Katelyn Kok Roberta Clark OPEN
Class: 52OP-2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 OPPORTUNITY CLASS 05/09/2021 Ring: 1
C: Cheryl Holekamp S
01:56 PM 367 Best Of Both Worlds Jordan Collie Riley Lackey JR/YR
Class: 53-2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  05/09/2021 Ring: 1
C: Cheryl Holekamp S
03:15 PM 396 Xena Jennifer Bechtel Jennifer Bechtel AMATEUR GAIG
02:11 PM 104 Rvs Step Of Faith Cheryl Swanson Cheryl Swanson AMATEUR
02:18 PM 358 Kurt Ar Molly Gengenbach Molly Gengenbach OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:25 PM 379 Valendero 2 Vicki Borowski Vicki Borowski AMATEUR
02:04 PM 377 Ntec Crescendo Julia Handt Kai Handt AMATEUR
02:39 PM 382 Ce-Bach Julie Fudoli Julie Fudoli AMATEUR
02:46 PM 385 Sacred Gracey Kennedy Adams Julie Adams-Simmons JR/YR
02:53 PM 387 Pendragon Anna Droegemueller Anna Droegemueller JR/YR GAIG
02:32 PM 388 Flythew Mimi Benton Cathy Balance OPEN
03:22 PM 391 Beringer Debra Girlinghouse-Newman Debra Girlinghouse-Newman AMATEUR
03:29 PM 305 Revanali Yf Katelyn Kok Elizabeth Pruyser OPEN GAIG
Class: 58-2 USDF TRAIN - FOURTH LEVEL TEST OF CHOICE FREESTYLE 05/09/2021 Ring: 1
C: Cheryl Holekamp S
10:25 AM 365 Amoroso Lisa Crick Lisa Crick AMATEUR
2019 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG
10:17 AM 393 Sandro Skip Kristin Wasemiller-Knutson Dede Wasemiller OPEN
2019 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE
Class: 59-2 FEI FREESTYLE TEST OF CHOICE  05/09/2021 Ring: 1
C: Cheryl Holekamp S
10:17 AM 386 Lexington Wf Mimi Benton Mimi Benton OPEN
FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE
12:44 PM 392 Vashti Kristin Wasemiller-Knutson Kristin Wasemiller-Knutson OPEN
FEI GRAND PRIX FREESTYLE
GAIG SWDC
Class: 64-2 NAYC 2021 FEI JUNIOR INDIVIDUAL TEST  05/09/2021 Ring: 1
C: Cheryl Holekamp S E: Anne Cizadlo S
07:38 AM 357 Dr. Schiwago 9 Zainab Shah Zainab Shah JR/YR
07:30 AM 356 Carre Magique Isabella Fielder Isabella Fielder JR/YR
07:46 AM 359 Don Larson Savana Garvey Savana Garvey JR/YR
Class: TOCT-42 USEF TRAIN - FOURTH LEVEL TEST OF CHOICE  05/09/2021 Ring: 1
C: Cheryl Holekamp S
12:00 AM 103 Hs Darling Nikki Tessa Mckinney Tessa Mckinney OPEN
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1
Class: 11-2  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  05/09/2021 Ring: 2
C: Anne Cizadlo S
10:09 AM 366 Sunchaser Polaris Abby Williams Timothy Williams JR/YR
10:17 AM 381 Ntec Collin Zelda Casanova Zelda Casanova AMATEUR
Class: 12-2  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  05/09/2021 Ring: 2
C: Anne Cizadlo S
11:15 AM 102 Jessanna Rs Amanda Edwards Amanda Edwards AMATEUR
11:23 AM 366 Sunchaser Polaris Abby Williams Timothy Williams JR/YR
11:31 AM 239 Bubba Bailey Den Burdette Den Burdette PONY
Class: 13-2  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  05/09/2021 Ring: 2
C: Anne Cizadlo S
12:19 PM 102 Jessanna Rs Amanda Edwards Amanda Edwards AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
11:47 AM 208 Konza Prairie Jamie Curran Doreen Hann OPEN
11:55 AM 379 Valendero 2 Vicki Borowski Vicki Borowski AMATEUR
12:03 PM 381 Ntec Collin Zelda Casanova Zelda Casanova AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
11:39 AM 377 Ntec Crescendo Julia Handt Kai Handt AMATEUR
12:11 PM 398 Don Dakarai Sa Jenna Mcgowan-Terry Annie Warren OPEN
Class: 31-2  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  05/09/2021 Ring: 2
C: Anne Cizadlo S
12:27 PM 389 Wretro Grayed Wf Molly Ralstin Molly Ralstin AMATEUR
01:45 PM 103 Hs Darling Nikki Tessa Mckinney Tessa Mckinney OPEN
12:43 PM 119 Future Empire Amy Walsh Amy Walsh OPEN
12:35 PM 124 Desden Kim Cavataio Kim Cavataio AMATEUR
02:16 PM 193 Details At Last Pamela Rhodes Lily Rhodes AMATEUR
02:08 PM 395 Roulette Tiffany Moore Tiffany Moore AMATEUR
02:00 PM 373 Denali Lynsey Oshea Lynsey Oshea AMATEUR
01:52 PM 374 Boldness Be My Friend Slr Adelee Dyrssen Raelynn Stephens JR/YR
Class: 32-2  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2  05/09/2021 Ring: 2
C: Anne Cizadlo S
02:32 PM 124 Desden Kim Cavataio Kim Cavataio AMATEUR
02:24 PM 354 Avalanche's Prince Firestorm Lisa Miller Lisa Miller AMATEUR
Class: 33-2  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  05/09/2021 Ring: 2
C: Anne Cizadlo S
03:28 PM 103 Hs Darling Nikki Tessa Mckinney Tessa Mckinney OPEN GAIG
03:52 PM 354 Avalanche's Prince Firestorm Lisa Miller Lisa Miller AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:36 PM 361 Safira Dos Rhea Edelman Rhea Edelman AMATEUR
03:59 PM 376 Ntec Dom Benedictine Julia Handt Kai Handt AMATEUR
03:44 PM 409 Casanova Kiss Beth Circle Beth Circle AMATEUR GAIG
03:20 PM 407 Rubinaire Stephanie Raffety Jennifer Morrison OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 4-2  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A  05/09/2021 Ring: 2
C: Anne Cizadlo S
09:47 AM 353 Princess Amaryllis April Kilgore April Kilgore AMATEUR
09:54 AM 383 Jewels Jacquelyn Villarreal Jacquelyn Villarreal AMATEUR
Class: 43-2  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3  05/09/2021 Ring: 2
C: Anne Cizadlo S
02:56 PM 360 Diogenes Rhea Edelman Stephanie Raffety AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:04 PM 376 Ntec Dom Benedictine Julia Handt Kai Handt AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:48 PM 371 Cartwheels Belle Star Flavie Le Mener Flavie Le Mener JR/YR GAIG SWDC
02:40 PM 384 Elysian Delinda Ruffino Delinda Ruffino AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 5-2  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  05/09/2021 Ring: 2
C: Anne Cizadlo S
10:25 AM 163 Margarita Rose Fran Olsen Sharp Fran Olsen Sharp AMATEUR
10:54 AM 353 Princess Amaryllis April Kilgore April Kilgore AMATEUR
10:47 AM 378 Ntec Hans Hilary Babb Kai Handt AMATEUR SWDC
11:01 AM 383 Jewels Jacquelyn Villarreal Jacquelyn Villarreal AMATEUR SWDC
11:08 AM 403 Pfirefly Hp Kristin Wasemiller-Knutson Kristin Wasemiller-Knutson OPEN
Class: 70-2  2021 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES  05/09/2021 Ring: 2
C: Anne Cizadlo S
08:28 AM 351 Sister Sara Sf Erin Nelson Erin Nelson AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
08:12 AM 360 Diogenes Rhea Edelman Stephanie Raffety AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
08:36 AM 375 Dafour Lucero Limones Lucero Limones JR/YR GAIG SWDC
08:20 AM 400 Ritz Poshe Elizabeth Pruyser Elizabeth Pruyser AMATEUR GAIG
Class: 71-2  2021 FEI INTERMEDIATE I  05/09/2021 Ring: 2
C: Anne Cizadlo S
08:52 AM 209 Austin Chase Amanda Hester Sarah Pape Hester AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
08:44 AM 364 Remanessa Julie Mccrady Julie Mccrady AMATEUR GAIG
09:00 AM 405 Kelico G Nicole Bossler Nicole Bossler JR/YR GAIG
Class: 75-2  2021 FEI INTERMEDIATE II  05/09/2021 Ring: 2
C: Anne Cizadlo S
09:39 AM 352 Teske Van G Jamie Knight Jamie Knight AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
08:04 AM 404 Licelliano Josephine "Bay" Greenhill Josephine "Bay" Greenhill OPEN GAIG
Class: 76-2  2021 FEI GRAND PRIX  05/09/2021 Ring: 2
C: Anne Cizadlo S
09:08 AM 397 Lord Munks Whitney Vess Whitney Vess AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
09:31 AM 402 Divino Roberta Clark Roberta Clark OPEN
Class: 93A-2 PARA EQUESTRIAN TEST OF CHOICE  05/09/2021 Ring: 2
C: Anne Cizadlo S
10:01 AM 380 Cornet Noir Deborah Mcalexander Deborah Mcalexander OPEN
2018 PARA EQ DRESSAGE GRADE V INTRO A