TEXOVER CDI 2* & HOUSTON DRESSAGE SPRING CLASSIC I AND 2 Class List

(Until Ride Times are posted, the rings are subject to change.)

Select Class Date to View:

Class: CDI-101 CDI2* SMALL 2021 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES  04/30/2021 Ring: 1CDI
C: Agnieszka Billington-Majewska FEI 4* E: Cesar Torrente FEI 4* M: Kari Mcclain FEI 3*
10:53 AM 58 Dean Martin Cr Christine Calao Christine Calao OPEN
11:09 AM 51 Gringo Jorge Arauz Cheryl Person OPEN
10:27 AM 79 Falstaff Benjamin Albright Terri Morgan OPEN GAIG SWDC
11:01 AM 64 Mckensey John Mason Joan Ehrich OPEN GAIG SWDC
10:45 AM 65 Diego Cassie Schmidt Leslie Schmidt OPEN GAIG SWDC
11:25 AM 70 Brooklyn Gcf Barrett Barksdale Barrett Barksdale OPEN
11:17 AM 80 Sandroletto Benjamin Winger Melany Lipar OPEN GAIG SWDC
11:35 AM 77 Wec´s Senor Rubinstein Marta Renilla Marta Renilla OPEN GAIG SWDC
10:19 AM 78 Middleton Marta Renilla Marta Renilla OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: CDI-104 CDI2* MED 2021 FEI INTERMEDIATE A  04/30/2021 Ring: 1CDI
C: Agnieszka Billington-Majewska FEI 4* E: Cesar Torrente FEI 4* M: Kari Mcclain FEI 3*
09:55 AM 55 Udeck Andrea Adkins Andrea Adkins OPEN
09:47 AM 63 Noerregaards Shiva Yvonne Kusserow Katja Gwin OPEN
Class: CDI-107 CDI2* BIG 2021 FEI INTERMEDIATE II  04/30/2021 Ring: 1CDI
C: Agnieszka Billington-Majewska FEI 4* E: Cesar Torrente FEI 4* M: Kari Mcclain FEI 3*
08:33 AM 56 Zoe Erika-West Danque Nece Evelyn Angelle OPEN GAIG SWDC
08:01 AM 66 Superman Anartz Chanca Anartz Chanca AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
08:17 AM 76 Wynston Eva Oldenbroek-Tabor Tricia Veley OPEN
08:25 AM 68 Donatello Dc Tiago Ernesto Rafael Chavez OPEN GAIG SWDC
08:09 AM 69 Conan Star Mystere A Moyes  Delemont L.P. AMATEUR
Class: CDI-110 CDIY 2021 FEI YOUNG RIDER TEAM TEST  04/30/2021 Ring: 1CDI
C: Agnieszka Billington-Majewska FEI 4* E: Cesar Torrente FEI 4* M: Kari Mcclain FEI 3*
09:31 AM 57 Dazzle Skye Simpson Skye Simpson JR/YR GAIG
09:23 AM 62 Lorino Olivia Patton Olivia Patton JR/YR
09:39 AM 74 Herzkonig Sydney Lipar Denise Lipar JR/YR GAIG
Class: CDI-113 CDIJ 2021 FEI JUNIOR TEAM TEST  04/30/2021 Ring: 1CDI
C: Agnieszka Billington-Majewska FEI 4* E: Cesar Torrente FEI 4* M: Kari Mcclain FEI 3*
08:49 AM 53 Aire Cavaleiros Alicia Berger Alicia Berger JR/YR GAIG
08:57 AM 54 Mejicano Cxv Allison Berger Allison Berger JR/YR GAIG
09:15 AM 73 Wvodka Rylee Pumphrey Rylee Pumphrey JR/YR GAIG
Class: CDI-116 CDIP 2021 FEI PONY TEAM TEST  04/30/2021 Ring: 1CDI
C: Agnieszka Billington-Majewska FEI 4* E: Cesar Torrente FEI 4* M: Kari Mcclain FEI 3*
07:53 AM 75 Fierro L'oasis Santina Hackett Santina Hackett JR/YR
Class: CDI-124 CDI AM S 2021 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES  04/30/2021 Ring: 1CDI
C: Agnieszka Billington-Majewska FEI 4* E: Cesar Torrente FEI 4* M: Kari Mcclain FEI 3*
10:03 AM 61 San Angelo Tricia Earley Tricia Earley AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
10:11 AM 67 Furst Klasse Ref Amatey Wensel Amatey Wensel AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: CDI-130 CDI CH 2020 FEI CHILDREN PRELIMINARY TEST A  04/30/2021 Ring: 1CDI
C: Agnieszka Billington-Majewska FEI 4* E: Torrente, Mcclain FEI
07:45 AM 60 Peregrino Mr Catherine Schmidt Catherine Schmidt JR/YR
Class: 70  2021 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES  04/30/2021 Ring: 1OPEN
C: Cesar Torrente FEI 4* E: Kari Mcclain FEI 3*
03:22 PM 138 Econtifino Nicki Atkinson Nicki Atkinson AMATEUR
03:53 PM 195 Fandango Claire Darnell Noell Lacy OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:14 PM 249 Italo Los Encinos Jorge Arauz Carlos Ramirez OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:58 PM 265 Count Conquistador V Jody Lynn Destefanis Jody Lynn Destefanis AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:42 PM 267 Elithan Sarah Isham Sarah Isham AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:50 PM 273 Hortelano Nadales Ii Katherine Mccullough Katherine Dozzo OPEN
03:06 PM 324 Madoc All Dun Julie Madriguera Julie Madriguera PONY
02:26 PM 340 Dante C Areetha Carter Areetha Carter AMATEUR
03:45 PM 355 Downton Benjamin Winger Melany Lipar OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:34 PM 287 Axor Benjamin Albright Sylwia Reshel OPEN
02:02 PM 297 Semper Fi Nicholas Handy Debra Peterson OPEN
02:18 PM 313 Be Niro Ws Erika-West Danque Nece Erika-West Danque Nece OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:10 PM 323 Disaronno-W Lyndon Rife Lyndon Rife OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 71  2021 FEI INTERMEDIATE I  04/30/2021 Ring: 1OPEN
C: Kari Mcclain FEI 3*
04:01 PM 149 Britt V Christine Calao Kathleen Porter OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:28 PM 178 Quintessential Hit Jesse A. Collins Terri Sue Wensinger OPEN GAIG SWDC
04:09 PM 304 Lord Munks Whitney Vess Whitney Vess AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
04:17 PM 309 Harley Amy Rippy Amy Rippy AMATEUR
04:33 PM 349 Conflorsan Lyndon Rife Michele R Miles OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 75  2021 FEI INTERMEDIATE II  04/30/2021 Ring: 1OPEN
C: Cesar Torrente FEI 4* E: Kari Mcclain FEI 3*
01:46 PM 149 Britt V Christine Calao Kathleen Porter OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:54 PM 298 Jazzmeyer Marta Renilla Marta Renilla OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:38 PM 356 Quantum Kelsey Broecker Molly Huie OPEN
Class: 77  FEI GRAND PRIX FREESTYLE  04/30/2021 Ring: 1OPEN
C: Kari Mcclain FEI 3*
04:41 PM 330 Xenophon Smf Jesse A. Collins Sandra Ammonn Perry OPEN
Class: 10  DRESSAGE EQUITATION AMATEUR 04/30/2021 Ring: 2
C: Heidi Berry FEI 3*
03:21 PM 253 Ushi Emily Mullins Emily Mullins AMATEUR
Class: 11  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  04/30/2021 Ring: 2
C: Heidi Berry FEI 3*
08:55 AM 140 Specific Gravity Ayse Vrielink Ayse Vrielink AMATEUR
08:47 AM 248 Hyperion Patricia Mojdara Samantha Mixon OPEN
09:03 AM 282 Impressionist Rhonda Smith Rhonda Smith AMATEUR
09:11 AM 331 Pay By The Pound Caeley Melmed Caeley Melmed AMATEUR
Class: 12  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  04/30/2021 Ring: 2
C: Heidi Berry FEI 3*
09:19 AM 241 Daily Wec Sue Howe Sue Howe AMATEUR
09:27 AM 246 Contessa Rose Swf John Mason Mary Hardberger OPEN
09:35 AM 248 Hyperion Patricia Mojdara Samantha Mixon OPEN
Class: 13  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  04/30/2021 Ring: 2
C: Heidi Berry FEI 3*
09:51 AM 140 Specific Gravity Ayse Vrielink Ayse Vrielink AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
09:59 AM 246 Contessa Rose Swf John Mason Mary Hardberger OPEN
11:02 AM 250 Tamar Bold Vision Ainsley Snider Ainsley Snider JR/YR GAIG SWDC
10:54 AM 254 Tolanda Ii Karis Olson Karis Olson JR/YR
10:46 AM 266 La Flor Sarah Bates Sarah Bates AMATEUR
10:38 AM 283 Wolkentanzer Denise Young Molly Huie AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
11:18 AM 284 Dylan Benjamin Albright Carole Brunsting OPEN GAIG
10:30 AM 293 Lil Miss Splendid Jillian Bowman Jillian Bowman AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
11:10 AM 331 Pay By The Pound Caeley Melmed Caeley Melmed AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
09:43 AM 346 Portia 911 Marla Merkle Marla Merkle AMATEUR
Class: 31  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  04/30/2021 Ring: 2
C: Heidi Berry FEI 3*
08:15 AM 244 Whirlaway Jessica Fan Sylvia Workman OPEN
08:23 AM 252 True Temptation Swf John Mason Mary Nuttall OPEN
Class: 32  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2  04/30/2021 Ring: 2
C: Heidi Berry FEI 3*
08:39 AM 322 Scorofino Rebecca Hicks Ashlee Watts OPEN
08:31 AM 238 Bravado Kelsey Broecker Kelsey Broecker OPEN
Class: 33  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  04/30/2021 Ring: 2
C: Heidi Berry FEI 3*
11:42 AM 148 Chideonvcg Rosalyn Karr Rosalyn Karr AMATEUR
02:10 PM 141 Joplin Noell Lacy Noell Lacy AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:54 PM 143 Thumper Alaina Miller Elizabeth Keith AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
12:06 PM 150 Faith Cr Christine Calao Christine Calao OPEN GAIG SWDC
12:14 PM 245 Negro Veneziano Constance Meredith Constance Meredith AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
11:42 AM 251 Wrocket Lauren Vega Robin Hudson OPEN GAIG SWDC
11:34 AM 315 D'artagnan Wf Danielle Steiner Danielle Steiner OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:38 PM 326 Celtic Dancer Virginia Beshirs Virginia Beshirs AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:18 PM 277 Ziggy Stardust Diana Summers Diana Summers AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:26 PM 279 Enjoy Point J Cathy Ruoff Cathy Ruoff AMATEUR
02:26 PM 242 Quaterhalls Lightning Rylee Pumphrey Rylee Pumphrey JR/YR GAIG SWDC
11:58 AM 281 Excaliber Vp Karen Silvers Karen Silvers AMATEUR GAIG
02:34 PM 294 The Boss William Mcchesney William Mcchesney AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
11:26 AM 314 Mercurio Cen Anne Mcchesney Anne Mcchesney AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:42 PM 322 Scorofino Rebecca Hicks Ashlee Watts OPEN
01:46 PM 280 Jesperado Julia Denton Julia Denton AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:30 PM 269 Saga Splendor Ges Gaye Barrett Sharon Soos OPEN
02:02 PM 270 Heathrow Alexandra Evans Alexandra Evans AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
11:50 AM 274 Brilliante Los Arcos Katherine Mccullough Katherine Dozzo OPEN
02:18 PM 276 Reggae Diane Dougherty Diane Dougherty AMATEUR
Class: 89  USDF MATERIALE CLASS 4 AND 5 YO STALLGELD 04/30/2021 Ring: 2
C: Heidi Berry FEI 3*
04:01 PM 343 Sir Temptation Erin Bell Altman Erin Bell Altman OPEN
04:01 PM 286 Finnick Tgs Benjamin Albright Amy Lynn Denny OPEN
04:01 PM 345 Mein Toto John Mason Christine Renne OPEN
Class: 9  DRESSAGE EQUITATION JUNIOR 04/30/2021 Ring: 2
C: Heidi Berry FEI 3*
03:31 PM 247 Juss Dad's Money Hcr Anna Cannon Anna Cannon JR/YR
03:31 PM 250 Tamar Bold Vision Ainsley Snider Ainsley Snider JR/YR
03:31 PM 254 Tolanda Ii Karis Olson Karis Olson JR/YR
03:31 PM 262 Kensrowe Sugar Ryland Flores Elinor Coronado JR/YR
03:31 PM 334 Morena Mia Elinor Coronado Elinor Coronado JR/YR
Class: 21  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  04/30/2021 Ring: 3
C: Ulf Wadeborn S
09:03 AM 263 Geno Jap Katherine Mccullough Christina Hall OPEN
09:11 AM 266 La Flor Sarah Bates Sarah Bates AMATEUR
09:19 AM 283 Wolkentanzer Denise Young Molly Huie AMATEUR
09:27 AM 325 Struck By Luck Jackie Ericksen Sherri Hampton OPEN
Class: 22  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2  04/30/2021 Ring: 3
C: Ulf Wadeborn S
09:51 AM 318 Die Schnelle Rebecca Hicks Ashlee Watts OPEN
09:59 AM 285 Atticus Kasey Mix Gwen Kleinschmidt OPEN
Class: 23  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  04/30/2021 Ring: 3
C: Ulf Wadeborn S
11:26 AM 143 Thumper Alaina Miller Elizabeth Keith AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
09:27 AM 150 Faith Cr Christine Calao Christine Calao OPEN GAIG SWDC
10:38 AM 240 Priceless Mischief Cassidy Himmelberger Cassidy Himmelberger AMATEUR
10:54 AM 256 In Violet Motion Laurie Jackson Laurie Jackson AMATEUR
11:02 AM 318 Die Schnelle Rebecca Hicks Ashlee Watts OPEN
10:46 AM 263 Geno Jap Katherine Mccullough Christina Hall OPEN
11:10 AM 279 Enjoy Point J Cathy Ruoff Cathy Ruoff AMATEUR
11:18 AM 290 Caelius Kelsey Broecker Molly Huie OPEN
Class: 41  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  04/30/2021 Ring: 3
C: Ulf Wadeborn S
08:55 AM 336 Le Roi Hu Erin Bell Altman Horses Unlimited OPEN
08:07 AM 320 Ricarda Ashlee Watts Ashlee Watts AMATEUR
08:47 AM 277 Ziggy Stardust Diana Summers Diana Summers AMATEUR
08:39 AM 334 Morena Mia Elinor Coronado Elinor Coronado JR/YR
08:31 AM 307 Temporal Gwen Kleinschmidt Gwen Kleinschmidt AMATEUR
08:23 AM 315 D'artagnan Wf Danielle Steiner Danielle Steiner OPEN
08:15 AM 327 Gunner Sammi Jo Stohler Patrick Orlaska OPEN
Class: 43  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3  04/30/2021 Ring: 3
C: Ulf Wadeborn S
09:35 AM 320 Ricarda Ashlee Watts Ashlee Watts AMATEUR
09:43 AM 327 Gunner Sammi Jo Stohler Patrick Orlaska OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 5  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  04/30/2021 Ring: 3
C: Ulf Wadeborn S
11:40 AM 145 Cesper James Humphreys James Humphreys AMATEUR SWDC
11:33 AM 262 Kensrowe Sugar Ryland Flores Elinor Coronado JR/YR SWDC
Class: 51  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  04/30/2021 Ring: 3
C: Ulf Wadeborn S
11:54 AM 335 Zixten Leslie Fan Leslie Fan AMATEUR
12:15 PM 319 Silverstein Rebecca Hicks Ashlee Watts OPEN
12:01 PM 321 Falkner Ashlee Watts Ashlee Watts AMATEUR
11:47 AM 316 Calypso Amy Ganci Amy Ganci AMATEUR
Class: 52  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  04/30/2021 Ring: 3
C: Ulf Wadeborn S
01:29 PM 337 River's Princess Valerie Jarosek Valerie Jarosek AMATEUR
01:37 PM 253 Ushi Emily Mullins Emily Mullins AMATEUR
01:45 PM 306 Octavio Cdf Karla Santiago Karla Santiago AMATEUR
01:22 PM 311 Redbirds Graduate Kasey Mix Kasey Mix OPEN
Class: 53  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  04/30/2021 Ring: 3
C: Ulf Wadeborn S
02:21 PM 261 Summer Samba Shannon Strank Shannon Strank AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:42 PM 241 Daily Wec Sue Howe Sue Howe AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:07 PM 247 Juss Dad's Money Hcr Anna Cannon Anna Cannon JR/YR GAIG SWDC
02:35 PM 337 River's Princess Valerie Jarosek Valerie Jarosek AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:53 PM 319 Silverstein Rebecca Hicks Ashlee Watts OPEN
03:10 PM 350 Grande Anne Stevenson Anne Stevenson AMATEUR
03:03 PM 352 Honesta Kr Chelsea Twining Jody Sydow OPEN
02:00 PM 321 Falkner Ashlee Watts Ashlee Watts AMATEUR
02:49 PM 306 Octavio Cdf Karla Santiago Karla Santiago AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:14 PM 316 Calypso Amy Ganci Amy Ganci AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:56 PM 345 Mein Toto John Mason Christine Renne OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 6  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C  04/30/2021 Ring: 3
C: Ulf Wadeborn S
12:22 PM 262 Kensrowe Sugar Ryland Flores Elinor Coronado JR/YR
Class: CDI-202 CDI2* SMALL 2021 FEI INTERMEDIATE I  05/01/2021 Ring: 1CDI
C: Cesar Torrente FEI 4* E: Heidi Berry FEI 3* M: Agnieszka Billington-Majewska FEI 4*
11:01 AM 58 Dean Martin Cr Christine Calao Christine Calao OPEN GAIG SWDC
10:45 AM 51 Gringo Jorge Arauz Cheryl Person OPEN
10:27 AM 79 Falstaff Benjamin Albright Terri Morgan OPEN GAIG SWDC
10:53 AM 64 Mckensey John Mason Joan Ehrich OPEN GAIG SWDC
11:17 AM 65 Diego Cassie Schmidt Leslie Schmidt OPEN GAIG SWDC
11:25 AM 70 Brooklyn Gcf Barrett Barksdale Barrett Barksdale OPEN
11:09 AM 80 Sandroletto Benjamin Winger Melany Lipar OPEN GAIG SWDC
10:19 AM 77 Wec´s Senor Rubinstein Marta Renilla Marta Renilla OPEN GAIG SWDC
11:35 AM 78 Middleton Marta Renilla Marta Renilla OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: CDI-205 CDI2* MED 2021 FEI INTERMEDIATE B  05/01/2021 Ring: 1CDI
C: Cesar Torrente FEI 4* E: Heidi Berry FEI 3* M: Agnieszka Billington-Majewska FEI 4*
09:55 AM 55 Udeck Andrea Adkins Andrea Adkins OPEN
09:47 AM 63 Noerregaards Shiva Yvonne Kusserow Katja Gwin OPEN
Class: CDI-208 CDI2* BIG 2021 FEI GRAND PRIX  05/01/2021 Ring: 1CDI
C: Cesar Torrente FEI 4* E: Heidi Berry FEI 3* M: Agnieszka Billington-Majewska FEI 4*
08:01 AM 56 Zoe Erika-West Danque Nece Evelyn Angelle OPEN GAIG SWDC
08:09 AM 66 Superman Anartz Chanca Anartz Chanca AMATEUR
08:17 AM 76 Wynston Eva Oldenbroek-Tabor Tricia Veley OPEN GAIG SWDC
08:25 AM 68 Donatello Dc Tiago Ernesto Rafael Chavez OPEN GAIG SWDC
08:33 AM 69 Conan Star Mystere A Moyes  Delemont L.P. AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: CDI-209 CDIY 2021 FEI YOUNG RIDER INDIVIDUAL TEST  05/01/2021 Ring: 1CDI
C: Cesar Torrente FEI 4* E: Heidi Berry FEI 3* M: Agnieszka Billington-Majewska FEI 4*
09:23 AM 57 Dazzle Skye Simpson Skye Simpson JR/YR
09:31 AM 62 Lorino Olivia Patton Olivia Patton JR/YR
09:39 AM 74 Herzkonig Sydney Lipar Denise Lipar JR/YR
Class: CDI-212 CDIJ 2021 FEI JUNIOR INDIVIDUAL TEST  05/01/2021 Ring: 1CDI
C: Cesar Torrente FEI 4* E: Heidi Berry FEI 3* M: Agnieszka Billington-Majewska FEI 4*
08:49 AM 53 Aire Cavaleiros Alicia Berger Alicia Berger JR/YR
09:15 AM 54 Mejicano Cxv Allison Berger Allison Berger JR/YR
08:57 AM 73 Wvodka Rylee Pumphrey Rylee Pumphrey JR/YR
Class: CDI-215 CDIP 2021 FEI PONY INDIVIDUAL TEST  05/01/2021 Ring: 1CDI
C: Cesar Torrente FEI 4* E: Heidi Berry FEI 3* M: Agnieszka Billington-Majewska FEI 4*
07:53 AM 75 Fierro L'oasis Santina Hackett Santina Hackett JR/YR
Class: CDI-225 CDI AM S 2021 FEI INTERMEDIATE I  05/01/2021 Ring: 1CDI
C: Cesar Torrente FEI 4* E: Heidi Berry FEI 3* M: Agnieszka Billington-Majewska FEI 4*
10:11 AM 61 San Angelo Tricia Earley Tricia Earley AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
10:03 AM 67 Furst Klasse Ref Amatey Wensel Amatey Wensel AMATEUR
Class: CDI-231 CDI CH 2020 FEI CHILDREN TEAM TEST  05/01/2021 Ring: 1CDI
C: Cesar Torrente FEI 4* E: Berry, Majewska
07:45 AM 60 Peregrino Mr Catherine Schmidt Catherine Schmidt JR/YR
Class: 15-2  2019 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE  05/01/2021 Ring: 1OPEN
C: Heidi Berry FEI 3*
05:52 PM 275 Horse Feathers Fiyero Kathryn Lubianski Kathryn Lubianski AMATEUR
Class: 70-2  2021 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES  05/01/2021 Ring: 1OPEN
C: Heidi Berry FEI 3* E: Agnieszka Billington-Majewska FEI 4*
03:17 PM 138 Econtifino Nicki Atkinson Nicki Atkinson AMATEUR
02:29 PM 265 Count Conquistador V Jody Lynn Destefanis Jody Lynn Destefanis AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:49 PM 267 Elithan Sarah Isham Sarah Isham AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:41 PM 273 Hortelano Nadales Ii Katherine Mccullough Katherine Dozzo OPEN
03:33 PM 340 Dante C Areetha Carter Areetha Carter AMATEUR
03:25 PM 272 Allegro Kathy Campbell Kathy Campbell AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:57 PM 323 Disaronno-W Lyndon Rife Lyndon Rife OPEN
03:57 PM 324 Madoc All Dun Julie Madriguera Julie Madriguera PONY
03:01 PM 287 Axor Benjamin Albright Sylwia Reshel OPEN
04:05 PM 338 Ónix Ashley Jones Ashley Jones AMATEUR
02:45 PM 296 Semper Fi Debra Peterson Debra Peterson AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:21 PM 312 Kingston Mac Dubh Patricia Mooney Patricia Mooney AMATEUR
03:09 PM 313 Be Niro Ws Erika-West Danque Nece Erika-West Danque Nece OPEN GAIG
02:37 PM 317 Jolly Mon John Mason Amy Ganci OPEN
Class: 71-2  2021 FEI INTERMEDIATE I  05/01/2021 Ring: 1OPEN
C: Cesar Torrente FEI 4*
01:32 PM 195 Fandango Claire Darnell Noell Lacy OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:08 PM 149 Britt V Christine Calao Kathleen Porter OPEN GAIG SWDC
12:52 PM 178 Quintessential Hit Jesse A. Collins Terri Sue Wensinger OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:16 PM 304 Lord Munks Whitney Vess Whitney Vess AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:24 PM 349 Conflorsan Lyndon Rife Michele R Miles OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 72-2  FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE  05/01/2021 Ring: 1OPEN
C: Heidi Berry FEI 3*
06:01 PM 309 Harley Amy Rippy Amy Rippy AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 75-2  2021 FEI INTERMEDIATE II  05/01/2021 Ring: 1OPEN
C: Heidi Berry FEI 3*
05:44 PM 149 Britt V Christine Calao Kathleen Porter OPEN GAIG SWDC
05:36 PM 288 Dreamcatcher Kelsey Broecker Molly Huie OPEN
04:13 PM 356 Quantum Kelsey Broecker Molly Huie OPEN
Class: 76-2  2021 FEI GRAND PRIX  05/01/2021 Ring: 1OPEN
C: Cesar Torrente FEI 4*
01:00 PM 310 Rubato Celise Eberle Celise Eberle AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:40 PM 330 Xenophon Smf Jesse A. Collins Sandra Ammonn Perry OPEN
Class: 80-2  USEF 4 YEAR OLD DRESSAGE TEST  05/01/2021 Ring: 1OPEN
C:  Berry, Majewska 
05:16 PM 286 Finnick Tgs Benjamin Albright Amy Lynn Denny OPEN
05:06 PM 329 Mondriaan Lynn Benjamin Pfabe Sue Woods OPEN
05:26 PM 345 Mein Toto John Mason Christine Renne OPEN
Class: 81-2  FEI 5 YEAR OLD YOUNG HORSE - FINAL  05/01/2021 Ring: 1OPEN
C:  Berry, Majewska 
04:56 PM 343 Sir Temptation Erin Bell Altman Erin Bell Altman OPEN
Class: 82-2  FEI 6 YEAR OLD YOUNG HORSE - FINAL  05/01/2021 Ring: 1OPEN
C:  Berry, Majewska 
04:46 PM 139 Diamante Eas Antonio Garcia Roldan Sherry Mcgalliard OPEN
04:36 PM 252 True Temptation Swf John Mason Mary Nuttall OPEN
Class: 83-2  2019 USEF DEVELOPING HORSE PRIX ST GEORGES  05/01/2021 Ring: 1OPEN
C: Heidi Berry FEI 3* E: Agnieszka Billington-Majewska FEI 4*
02:03 PM 308 Iconik Swf Ida Mattisson Connie Mastro OPEN
Class: 84-2  2019 USEF DEVELOPING HORSE GRAND PRIX  05/01/2021 Ring: 1OPEN
C: Heidi Berry FEI 3* E: Agnieszka Billington-Majewska FEI 4*
02:12 PM 298 Jazzmeyer Marta Renilla Marta Renilla OPEN
Class: 10-2  DRESSAGE EQUITATION AMATEUR 05/01/2021 Ring: 2
C: Ulf Wadeborn S
08:20 AM 144 Saphira Gina Serkasevich Gina Serkasevich AMATEUR
08:20 AM 271 Bartlgut's Duncan Alexis Stevenson Katherine Conover AMATEUR
Class: 11-2  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  05/01/2021 Ring: 2
C: Ulf Wadeborn S
09:50 AM 142 Sm Redemption Addison Bobel Addison Bobel JR/YR
09:26 AM 248 Hyperion Patricia Mojdara Samantha Mixon OPEN
09:42 AM 300 Lenox Nina Rau Nina Rau JR/YR
09:34 AM 282 Impressionist Rhonda Smith Rhonda Smith AMATEUR
09:18 AM 352 Honesta Kr Chelsea Twining Jody Sydow OPEN
Class: 12-2  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  05/01/2021 Ring: 2
C: Ulf Wadeborn S
10:21 AM 328 Deanfield Disney Genna Gless Genna Gless OPEN
10:29 AM 241 Daily Wec Sue Howe Sue Howe AMATEUR
09:10 AM 246 Contessa Rose Swf John Mason Mary Hardberger OPEN
10:37 AM 248 Hyperion Patricia Mojdara Samantha Mixon OPEN
10:45 AM 300 Lenox Nina Rau Nina Rau JR/YR
Class: 13-2  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  05/01/2021 Ring: 2
C: Ulf Wadeborn S
01:42 PM 140 Specific Gravity Ayse Vrielink Ayse Vrielink AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:14 PM 142 Sm Redemption Addison Bobel Addison Bobel JR/YR GAIG SWDC
11:01 AM 147 Sophie Sonrisas Maureen Wilson Maureen Wilson AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
11:09 AM 240 Priceless Mischief Cassidy Himmelberger Cassidy Himmelberger AMATEUR
11:17 AM 328 Deanfield Disney Genna Gless Genna Gless OPEN
11:49 AM 246 Contessa Rose Swf John Mason Mary Hardberger OPEN
10:53 AM 347 Nickayla Ida Mattisson Tiffany Patterson OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:21 PM 278 Gone For Home Cathy Ruoff Cathy Ruoff AMATEUR
01:29 PM 283 Wolkentanzer Denise Young Molly Huie AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:37 PM 284 Dylan Benjamin Albright Carole Brunsting OPEN GAIG
01:50 PM 325 Struck By Luck Jackie Ericksen Sherri Hampton OPEN
01:58 PM 331 Pay By The Pound Caeley Melmed Caeley Melmed AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:06 PM 346 Portia 911 Marla Merkle Marla Merkle AMATEUR
11:25 AM 250 Tamar Bold Vision Ainsley Snider Ainsley Snider JR/YR GAIG SWDC
11:33 AM 254 Tolanda Ii Karis Olson Karis Olson JR/YR
11:41 AM 258 Thempera Nancy Hinz Brigitte Wexler OPEN
11:57 AM 260 Rumour Has It Rhr Virginia Roush Virginia Roush AMATEUR GAIG
12:05 PM 266 La Flor Sarah Bates Sarah Bates AMATEUR
01:13 PM 271 Bartlgut's Duncan Alexis Stevenson Katherine Conover AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 31-2  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  05/01/2021 Ring: 2
C: Ulf Wadeborn S
02:22 PM 244 Whirlaway Jessica Fan Sylvia Workman OPEN
02:30 PM 264 Ranlan Llyched Du Carlin Dye Carlin Dye JR/YR
02:38 PM 268 Black Velvet Mikelle Roeder Mikelle Roeder AMATEUR
Class: 32-2  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2  05/01/2021 Ring: 2
C: Ulf Wadeborn S
02:46 PM 339 Chromium Ashley Jones Ashley Jones AMATEUR
Class: 33-2  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  05/01/2021 Ring: 2
C: Cesar Torrente FEI 4*
05:56 PM 141 Joplin Noell Lacy Noell Lacy AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:02 PM 143 Thumper Alaina Miller Elizabeth Keith AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:25 PM 150 Faith Cr Christine Calao Christine Calao OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:33 PM 255 Wyn's Free Spirit Heidi Abshire Heidi Abshire AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:41 PM 245 Negro Veneziano Constance Meredith Constance Meredith AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:49 PM 251 Wrocket Lauren Vega Robin Hudson OPEN GAIG SWDC
04:29 PM 315 D'artagnan Wf Danielle Steiner Danielle Steiner OPEN GAIG SWDC
05:01 PM 326 Celtic Dancer Virginia Beshirs Virginia Beshirs AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
04:45 PM 242 Quaterhalls Lightning Rylee Pumphrey Rylee Pumphrey JR/YR GAIG SWDC
04:53 PM 281 Excaliber Vp Karen Silvers Karen Silvers AMATEUR
02:54 PM 238 Bravado Kelsey Broecker Kelsey Broecker OPEN GAIG SWDC
05:09 PM 294 The Boss William Mcchesney William Mcchesney AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
05:17 PM 339 Chromium Ashley Jones Ashley Jones AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
05:40 PM 314 Mercurio Cen Anne Mcchesney Anne Mcchesney AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:57 PM 257 Rey Mp Ivy Backes Susan Miller OPEN GAIG SWDC
04:05 PM 322 Scorofino Rebecca Hicks Ashlee Watts OPEN
04:13 PM 280 Jesperado Julia Denton Julia Denton AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
04:21 PM 269 Saga Splendor Ges Gaye Barrett Sharon Soos OPEN
05:48 PM 274 Brilliante Los Arcos Katherine Mccullough Katherine Dozzo OPEN
04:37 PM 276 Reggae Diane Dougherty Diane Dougherty AMATEUR
Class: 9-2  DRESSAGE EQUITATION JUNIOR 05/01/2021 Ring: 2
C: Ulf Wadeborn S
08:40 AM 247 Juss Dad's Money Hcr Anna Cannon Anna Cannon JR/YR
08:40 AM 250 Tamar Bold Vision Ainsley Snider Ainsley Snider JR/YR
08:40 AM 254 Tolanda Ii Karis Olson Karis Olson JR/YR
08:40 AM 262 Kensrowe Sugar Ryland Flores Elinor Coronado JR/YR
08:40 AM 334 Morena Mia Elinor Coronado Elinor Coronado JR/YR
Class: 21-2  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  05/01/2021 Ring: 3
C: Kari Mcclain FEI 3*
09:04 AM 256 In Violet Motion Laurie Jackson Laurie Jackson AMATEUR
09:12 AM 259 Hennessy Madison Manis Carolyn Elsey JR/YR
09:20 AM 258 Thempera Nancy Hinz Brigitte Wexler OPEN
09:28 AM 299 Wanelo Mimi Samuels Mimi Samuels JR/YR
09:36 AM 266 La Flor Sarah Bates Sarah Bates AMATEUR
09:44 AM 278 Gone For Home Cathy Ruoff Cathy Ruoff AMATEUR
09:52 AM 283 Wolkentanzer Denise Young Molly Huie AMATEUR
10:15 AM 293 Lil Miss Splendid Jillian Bowman Jillian Bowman AMATEUR
Class: 22-2  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2  05/01/2021 Ring: 3
C: Kari Mcclain FEI 3*
11:27 AM 318 Die Schnelle Rebecca Hicks Ashlee Watts OPEN
11:19 AM 285 Atticus Kasey Mix Gwen Kleinschmidt OPEN
11:11 AM 325 Struck By Luck Jackie Ericksen Sherri Hampton OPEN
Class: 23-2  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  05/01/2021 Ring: 3
C: Kari Mcclain FEI 3*
02:03 PM 143 Thumper Alaina Miller Elizabeth Keith AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
12:07 PM 150 Faith Cr Christine Calao Christine Calao OPEN GAIG SWDC
11:43 AM 251 Wrocket Lauren Vega Robin Hudson OPEN
11:51 AM 256 In Violet Motion Laurie Jackson Laurie Jackson AMATEUR
11:59 AM 257 Rey Mp Ivy Backes Susan Miller OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:39 PM 259 Hennessy Madison Manis Carolyn Elsey JR/YR
01:47 PM 299 Wanelo Mimi Samuels Mimi Samuels JR/YR GAIG SWDC
01:16 PM 318 Die Schnelle Rebecca Hicks Ashlee Watts OPEN
01:55 PM 263 Geno Jap Katherine Mccullough Christina Hall OPEN
11:35 AM 279 Enjoy Point J Cathy Ruoff Cathy Ruoff AMATEUR
01:23 PM 290 Caelius Kelsey Broecker Molly Huie OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:31 PM 292 Pinturero Sara Van De Vreugde Sara Van De Vreugde AMATEUR
Class: 41-2  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  05/01/2021 Ring: 3
C: Kari Mcclain FEI 3*
08:56 AM 336 Le Roi Hu Erin Bell Altman Horses Unlimited OPEN
08:48 AM 320 Ricarda Ashlee Watts Ashlee Watts AMATEUR
08:40 AM 270 Heathrow Alexandra Evans Alexandra Evans AMATEUR
08:32 AM 277 Ziggy Stardust Diana Summers Diana Summers AMATEUR
08:00 AM 334 Morena Mia Elinor Coronado Elinor Coronado JR/YR
08:24 AM 291 Pippin Selma Kovars Selma Kovars AMATEUR
08:16 AM 307 Temporal Gwen Kleinschmidt Gwen Kleinschmidt AMATEUR
08:08 AM 315 D'artagnan Wf Danielle Steiner Danielle Steiner OPEN
Class: 42-2  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2  05/01/2021 Ring: 3
C: Kari Mcclain FEI 3*
10:23 AM 148 Chideonvcg Rosalyn Karr Rosalyn Karr AMATEUR
10:39 AM 276 Reggae Diane Dougherty Diane Dougherty AMATEUR
10:31 AM 295 Montes Mz Ivy Backes Kathy Graves OPEN
Class: 43-2  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3  05/01/2021 Ring: 3
C: Kari Mcclain FEI 3*
10:47 AM 144 Saphira Gina Serkasevich Gina Serkasevich AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
10:55 AM 320 Ricarda Ashlee Watts Ashlee Watts AMATEUR
11:03 AM 327 Gunner Sammi Jo Stohler Patrick Orlaska OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 51-2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  05/01/2021 Ring: 3
C: Kari Mcclain FEI 3*
02:53 PM 335 Zixten Leslie Fan Leslie Fan AMATEUR
02:32 PM 319 Silverstein Rebecca Hicks Ashlee Watts OPEN
02:39 PM 321 Falkner Ashlee Watts Ashlee Watts AMATEUR
03:14 PM 302 Gitano Cciii Katherine Dozzo Katherine Dozzo AMATEUR
02:25 PM 316 Calypso Amy Ganci Amy Ganci AMATEUR
03:00 PM 301 Cs Gustav Kylie Presicci Kylie Presicci JR/YR
03:07 PM 348 Pleasantstone Aemmaearl Tiffany Patterson Mita Chesser PONY
02:43 PM 351 Seren Alexandra Gee Jody Sydow AMATEUR
Class: 5-2  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  05/01/2021 Ring: 3
C: Kari Mcclain FEI 3*
02:11 PM 145 Cesper James Humphreys James Humphreys AMATEUR SWDC
02:18 PM 262 Kensrowe Sugar Ryland Flores Elinor Coronado JR/YR SWDC
Class: 52-2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  05/01/2021 Ring: 3
C: Kari Mcclain FEI 3*
04:22 PM 337 River's Princess Valerie Jarosek Valerie Jarosek AMATEUR
03:50 PM 253 Ushi Emily Mullins Emily Mullins AMATEUR
03:42 PM 342 Mira Dessa Allison Cyprus Allison Cyprus OPEN
03:58 PM 306 Octavio Cdf Karla Santiago Karla Santiago AMATEUR
04:14 PM 311 Redbirds Graduate Kasey Mix Kasey Mix OPEN
04:06 PM 301 Cs Gustav Kylie Presicci Kylie Presicci JR/YR
Class: 53-2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  05/01/2021 Ring: 3
C: Kari Mcclain FEI 3*
04:30 PM 261 Summer Samba Shannon Strank Shannon Strank AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
04:44 PM 241 Daily Wec Sue Howe Sue Howe AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
04:37 PM 247 Juss Dad's Money Hcr Anna Cannon Anna Cannon JR/YR GAIG SWDC
05:55 PM 337 River's Princess Valerie Jarosek Valerie Jarosek AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
05:05 PM 253 Ushi Emily Mullins Emily Mullins AMATEUR
05:12 PM 342 Mira Dessa Allison Cyprus Allison Cyprus OPEN GAIG SWDC
06:16 PM 350 Grande Anne Stevenson Anne Stevenson AMATEUR
06:09 PM 352 Honesta Kr Chelsea Twining Jody Sydow OPEN
06:02 PM 319 Silverstein Rebecca Hicks Ashlee Watts OPEN
04:58 PM 321 Falkner Ashlee Watts Ashlee Watts AMATEUR
05:19 PM 260 Rumour Has It Rhr Virginia Roush Virginia Roush AMATEUR
05:26 PM 306 Octavio Cdf Karla Santiago Karla Santiago AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
04:51 PM 316 Calypso Amy Ganci Amy Ganci AMATEUR
06:23 PM 345 Mein Toto John Mason Christine Renne OPEN
Class: 6-2  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C  05/01/2021 Ring: 3
C: Kari Mcclain FEI 3*
03:35 PM 262 Kensrowe Sugar Ryland Flores Elinor Coronado JR/YR
Class: CDI-303 CDI2* SMALL FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE  05/02/2021 Ring: 1CDI
C: Kari Mcclain FEI 3* E: Agnieszka Billington-Majewska FEI 4* M: Cesar Torrente FEI 4*
08:06 AM 79 Falstaff Benjamin Albright Terri Morgan OPEN GAIG SWDC
07:57 AM 64 Mckensey John Mason Joan Ehrich OPEN GAIG SWDC
07:30 AM 65 Diego Cassie Schmidt Leslie Schmidt OPEN
07:48 AM 70 Brooklyn Gcf Barrett Barksdale Barrett Barksdale OPEN
08:15 AM 80 Sandroletto Benjamin Winger Melany Lipar OPEN GAIG SWDC
07:39 AM 77 Wec´s Senor Rubinstein Marta Renilla Marta Renilla OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: CDI-306 CDI FEI INTERMEDIATE A/B FREESTYLE  05/02/2021 Ring: 1CDI
C: Kari Mcclain FEI 3* E: Agnieszka Billington-Majewska FEI 4* M: Cesar Torrente FEI 4*
09:01 AM 63 Noerregaards Shiva Yvonne Kusserow Katja Gwin OPEN
Class: CDI-311 CDIY FEI YOUNG RIDER FREESTYLE  05/02/2021 Ring: 1CDI
C: Kari Mcclain FEI 3* E: Agnieszka Billington-Majewska FEI 4* M: Cesar Torrente FEI 4*
09:18 AM 57 Dazzle Skye Simpson Skye Simpson JR/YR SWDC
09:27 AM 74 Herzkonig Sydney Lipar Denise Lipar JR/YR
Class: CDI-314 CDIJ FEI JUNIOR FREESTYLE  05/02/2021 Ring: 1CDI
C: Kari Mcclain FEI 3* E: Agnieszka Billington-Majewska FEI 4* M: Cesar Torrente FEI 4*
09:10 AM 53 Aire Cavaleiros Alicia Berger Alicia Berger JR/YR
09:10 AM 54 Mejicano Cxv Allison Berger Allison Berger JR/YR
Class: CDI-328 CDI AM S FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE  05/02/2021 Ring: 1CDI
C: Kari Mcclain FEI 3* E: Agnieszka Billington-Majewska FEI 4* M: Cesar Torrente FEI 4*
08:52 AM 61 San Angelo Tricia Earley Tricia Earley AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
08:43 AM 67 Furst Klasse Ref Amatey Wensel Amatey Wensel AMATEUR
Class: CDI-332 CDI CH 2020 FEI CHILDREN INDIVIDUAL TEST  05/02/2021 Ring: 1CDI
C: Kari Mcclain FEI 3* E: Majewska, Torrente
09:36 AM 60 Peregrino Mr Catherine Schmidt Catherine Schmidt JR/YR
Class: 15-3  2019 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE  05/02/2021 Ring: 1OPEN
C: Ulf Wadeborn S
03:15 PM 275 Horse Feathers Fiyero Kathryn Lubianski Kathryn Lubianski AMATEUR
Class: 33-3  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  05/02/2021 Ring: 1OPEN
C: Ulf Wadeborn S E: Kari Mcclain FEI 3*
11:20 AM 141 Joplin Noell Lacy Noell Lacy AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:58 PM 143 Thumper Alaina Miller Elizabeth Keith AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:03 PM 150 Faith Cr Christine Calao Christine Calao OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:39 PM 255 Wyn's Free Spirit Heidi Abshire Heidi Abshire AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
11:44 AM 245 Negro Veneziano Constance Meredith Constance Meredith AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
11:52 AM 336 Le Roi Hu Erin Bell Altman Horses Unlimited OPEN
02:35 PM 339 Chromium Ashley Jones Ashley Jones AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
12:00 PM 315 D'artagnan Wf Danielle Steiner Danielle Steiner OPEN GAIG SWDC
11:36 AM 326 Celtic Dancer Virginia Beshirs Virginia Beshirs AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:19 PM 276 Reggae Diane Dougherty Diane Dougherty AMATEUR
02:27 PM 277 Ziggy Stardust Diana Summers Diana Summers AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:35 PM 279 Enjoy Point J Cathy Ruoff Cathy Ruoff AMATEUR
02:43 PM 242 Quaterhalls Lightning Rylee Pumphrey Rylee Pumphrey JR/YR GAIG SWDC
11:28 AM 281 Excaliber Vp Karen Silvers Karen Silvers AMATEUR
02:51 PM 238 Bravado Kelsey Broecker Kelsey Broecker OPEN
02:03 PM 251 Wrocket Lauren Vega Robin Hudson OPEN
01:23 PM 257 Rey Mp Ivy Backes Susan Miller OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:47 PM 322 Scorofino Rebecca Hicks Ashlee Watts OPEN
01:55 PM 280 Jesperado Julia Denton Julia Denton AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:31 PM 269 Saga Splendor Ges Gaye Barrett Sharon Soos OPEN
02:11 PM 270 Heathrow Alexandra Evans Alexandra Evans AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 72-3  FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE  05/02/2021 Ring: 1OPEN
C: Ulf Wadeborn S
03:06 PM 195 Fandango Claire Darnell Noell Lacy OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:47 PM 309 Harley Amy Rippy Amy Rippy AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:56 PM 353 Middleton Marta Renilla Marta Renilla OPEN
Class: 77-3  FEI GRAND PRIX FREESTYLE  05/02/2021 Ring: 1OPEN
C: Ulf Wadeborn S
04:14 PM 330 Xenophon Smf Jesse A. Collins Sandra Ammonn Perry OPEN
Class: 79EF-3 USEF QUALIFYING 2021 FEI GRAND PRIX SPECIAL  05/02/2021 Ring: 1OPEN
C: Kari Mcclain FEI 3* E: Agnieszka Billington-Majewska FEI 4* M: Cesar Torrente FEI 4*
09:44 AM 289 Wynston Eva Oldenbroek Tricia Veley OPEN
Class: 10-3  DRESSAGE EQUITATION AMATEUR 05/02/2021 Ring: 2
C: Agnieszka Billington-Majewska FEI 4*
03:21 PM 253 Ushi Emily Mullins Emily Mullins AMATEUR
Class: 11-3  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  05/02/2021 Ring: 2
C: Agnieszka Billington-Majewska FEI 4*
10:50 AM 142 Sm Redemption Addison Bobel Addison Bobel JR/YR
10:58 AM 261 Summer Samba Shannon Strank Shannon Strank AMATEUR
11:06 AM 300 Lenox Nina Rau Nina Rau JR/YR
12:22 PM 352 Honesta Kr Chelsea Twining Jody Sydow OPEN
Class: 12-3  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  05/02/2021 Ring: 2
C: Agnieszka Billington-Majewska FEI 4*
12:46 PM 328 Deanfield Disney Genna Gless Genna Gless OPEN
12:38 PM 241 Daily Wec Sue Howe Sue Howe AMATEUR
12:30 PM 246 Contessa Rose Swf John Mason Mary Hardberger OPEN
Class: 13-3  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  05/02/2021 Ring: 2
C: Agnieszka Billington-Majewska FEI 4*
01:02 PM 142 Sm Redemption Addison Bobel Addison Bobel JR/YR GAIG SWDC
01:18 PM 147 Sophie Sonrisas Maureen Wilson Maureen Wilson AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:50 PM 328 Deanfield Disney Genna Gless Genna Gless OPEN
01:10 PM 246 Contessa Rose Swf John Mason Mary Hardberger OPEN
01:26 PM 250 Tamar Bold Vision Ainsley Snider Ainsley Snider JR/YR GAIG SWDC
01:34 PM 254 Tolanda Ii Karis Olson Karis Olson JR/YR
02:45 PM 347 Nickayla Ida Mattisson Tiffany Patterson OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:42 PM 258 Thempera Nancy Hinz Brigitte Wexler OPEN
12:54 PM 260 Rumour Has It Rhr Virginia Roush Virginia Roush AMATEUR
01:58 PM 266 La Flor Sarah Bates Sarah Bates AMATEUR
02:06 PM 271 Bartlgut's Duncan Alexis Stevenson Katherine Conover AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:14 PM 283 Wolkentanzer Denise Young Molly Huie AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:22 PM 284 Dylan Benjamin Albright Carole Brunsting OPEN GAIG
Class: 31-3  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  05/02/2021 Ring: 2
C: Agnieszka Billington-Majewska FEI 4*
10:18 AM 244 Whirlaway Jessica Fan Sylvia Workman OPEN
10:26 AM 264 Ranlan Llyched Du Carlin Dye Carlin Dye JR/YR
10:34 AM 268 Black Velvet Mikelle Roeder Mikelle Roeder AMATEUR
Class: 32-3  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2  05/02/2021 Ring: 2
C: Agnieszka Billington-Majewska FEI 4*
10:42 AM 339 Chromium Ashley Jones Ashley Jones AMATEUR
Class: 53O-3  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 OPEN 05/02/2021 Ring: 2
C: Agnieszka Billington-Majewska FEI 4*
03:14 PM 342 Mira Dessa Allison Cyprus Allison Cyprus OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:53 PM 319 Silverstein Rebecca Hicks Ashlee Watts OPEN
03:07 PM 329 Mondriaan Lynn Benjamin Pfabe Sue Woods OPEN GAIG
03:00 PM 345 Mein Toto John Mason Christine Renne OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 70-3  2021 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES  05/02/2021 Ring: 2
C: Ulf Wadeborn S
07:48 AM 138 Econtifino Nicki Atkinson Nicki Atkinson AMATEUR
07:24 AM 249 Italo Los Encinos Jorge Arauz Carlos Ramirez OPEN GAIG SWDC
07:40 AM 265 Count Conquistador V Jody Lynn Destefanis Jody Lynn Destefanis AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
08:04 AM 273 Hortelano Nadales Ii Katherine Mccullough Katherine Dozzo OPEN
08:36 AM 340 Dante C Areetha Carter Areetha Carter AMATEUR
08:28 AM 272 Allegro Kathy Campbell Kathy Campbell AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
09:15 AM 323 Disaronno-W Lyndon Rife Lyndon Rife OPEN GAIG SWDC
07:56 AM 324 Madoc All Dun Julie Madriguera Julie Madriguera PONY
09:23 AM 287 Axor Benjamin Albright Sylwia Reshel OPEN
08:12 AM 338 Ónix Ashley Jones Ashley Jones AMATEUR
08:52 AM 296 Semper Fi Debra Peterson Debra Peterson AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
08:20 AM 312 Kingston Mac Dubh Patricia Mooney Patricia Mooney AMATEUR
07:32 AM 313 Be Niro Ws Erika-West Danque Nece Erika-West Danque Nece OPEN GAIG SWDC
08:44 AM 317 Jolly Mon John Mason Amy Ganci OPEN
Class: 71-3  2021 FEI INTERMEDIATE I  05/02/2021 Ring: 2
C: Ulf Wadeborn S
07:08 AM 149 Britt V Christine Calao Kathleen Porter OPEN GAIG SWDC
10:03 AM 355 Downton Benjamin Winger Melany Lipar OPEN GAIG SWDC
07:16 AM 349 Conflorsan Lyndon Rife Michele R Miles OPEN GAIG SWDC
10:11 AM 400 Quintessential Hit Terri Sue Wensinger Terri Sue Wensinger AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 75-3  2021 FEI INTERMEDIATE II  05/02/2021 Ring: 2
C: Ulf Wadeborn S
09:47 AM 149 Britt V Christine Calao Kathleen Porter OPEN GAIG SWDC
09:55 AM 288 Dreamcatcher Kelsey Broecker Molly Huie OPEN GAIG SWDC
07:00 AM 356 Quantum Kelsey Broecker Molly Huie OPEN
Class: 76-3  2021 FEI GRAND PRIX  05/02/2021 Ring: 2
C: Ulf Wadeborn S
09:31 AM 304 Lord Munks Whitney Vess Whitney Vess AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
09:39 AM 310 Rubato Celise Eberle Celise Eberle AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 89-3  USDF MATERIALE CLASS 4 AND 5 YO STALLGELD 05/02/2021 Ring: 2
C: Agnieszka Billington-Majewska FEI 4*
03:31 PM 343 Sir Temptation Erin Bell Altman Erin Bell Altman OPEN
Class: 21-3  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  05/02/2021 Ring: 3
C: Heidi Berry FEI 3*
07:00 AM 259 Hennessy Madison Manis Carolyn Elsey JR/YR
07:08 AM 299 Wanelo Mimi Samuels Mimi Samuels JR/YR
07:16 AM 278 Gone For Home Cathy Ruoff Cathy Ruoff AMATEUR
07:24 AM 283 Wolkentanzer Denise Young Molly Huie AMATEUR
07:32 AM 293 Lil Miss Splendid Jillian Bowman Jillian Bowman AMATEUR
07:40 AM 357 C'est La Vie Jennifer Jarvis Ashley Shaw OPEN
Class: 22-3  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2  05/02/2021 Ring: 3
C: Heidi Berry FEI 3*
08:36 AM 318 Die Schnelle Rebecca Hicks Ashlee Watts OPEN
08:44 AM 285 Atticus Kasey Mix Gwen Kleinschmidt OPEN
08:52 AM 357 C'est La Vie Jennifer Jarvis Ashley Shaw OPEN
Class: 23-3  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  05/02/2021 Ring: 3
C: Heidi Berry FEI 3*
10:18 AM 143 Thumper Alaina Miller Elizabeth Keith AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
10:50 AM 150 Faith Cr Christine Calao Christine Calao OPEN GAIG SWDC
10:42 AM 251 Wrocket Lauren Vega Robin Hudson OPEN
09:38 AM 256 In Violet Motion Laurie Jackson Laurie Jackson AMATEUR
10:02 AM 259 Hennessy Madison Manis Carolyn Elsey JR/YR
10:10 AM 299 Wanelo Mimi Samuels Mimi Samuels JR/YR GAIG SWDC
09:54 AM 318 Die Schnelle Rebecca Hicks Ashlee Watts OPEN
10:26 AM 263 Geno Jap Katherine Mccullough Christina Hall OPEN
10:58 AM 290 Caelius Kelsey Broecker Molly Huie OPEN
09:46 AM 292 Pinturero Sara Van De Vreugde Sara Van De Vreugde AMATEUR
10:34 AM 354 Kensrowe Sugar Elinor Coronado Elinor Coronado PONY GAIG SWDC
Class: 41-3  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  05/02/2021 Ring: 3
C: Heidi Berry FEI 3*
07:48 AM 320 Ricarda Ashlee Watts Ashlee Watts AMATEUR
07:56 AM 334 Morena Mia Elinor Coronado Elinor Coronado JR/YR
08:04 AM 291 Pippin Selma Kovars Selma Kovars AMATEUR
Class: 42-3  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2  05/02/2021 Ring: 3
C: Heidi Berry FEI 3*
08:28 AM 148 Chideonvcg Rosalyn Karr Rosalyn Karr AMATEUR
08:20 AM 276 Reggae Diane Dougherty Diane Dougherty AMATEUR
08:12 AM 295 Montes Mz Ivy Backes Kathy Graves OPEN
Class: 43-3  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3  05/02/2021 Ring: 3
C: Heidi Berry FEI 3*
09:15 AM 320 Ricarda Ashlee Watts Ashlee Watts AMATEUR
09:23 AM 327 Gunner Sammi Jo Stohler Patrick Orlaska OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 51-3  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  05/02/2021 Ring: 3
C: Heidi Berry FEI 3*
11:06 AM 146 Copious Gina Serkasevich Gina Serkasevich AMATEUR
11:13 AM 335 Zixten Leslie Fan Leslie Fan AMATEUR
12:10 PM 319 Silverstein Rebecca Hicks Ashlee Watts OPEN
12:24 PM 321 Falkner Ashlee Watts Ashlee Watts AMATEUR
12:17 PM 348 Pleasantstone Aemmaearl Tiffany Patterson Mita Chesser PONY
Class: 52-3  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  05/02/2021 Ring: 3
C: Heidi Berry FEI 3*
12:48 PM 243 Nikita Gloria Barrera Gloria Barrera AMATEUR
12:40 PM 337 River's Princess Valerie Jarosek Valerie Jarosek AMATEUR
12:32 PM 311 Redbirds Graduate Kasey Mix Kasey Mix OPEN
12:56 PM 301 Cs Gustav Kylie Presicci Kylie Presicci JR/YR
Class: 5-3  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  05/02/2021 Ring: 3
C: Heidi Berry FEI 3*
09:31 AM 145 Cesper James Humphreys James Humphreys AMATEUR SWDC
Class: 53-3  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  05/02/2021 Ring: 3
C: Heidi Berry FEI 3*
01:04 PM 146 Copious Gina Serkasevich Gina Serkasevich AMATEUR
01:39 PM 241 Daily Wec Sue Howe Sue Howe AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:46 PM 243 Nikita Gloria Barrera Gloria Barrera AMATEUR
01:18 PM 247 Juss Dad's Money Hcr Anna Cannon Anna Cannon JR/YR GAIG SWDC
01:25 PM 337 River's Princess Valerie Jarosek Valerie Jarosek AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:07 PM 253 Ushi Emily Mullins Emily Mullins AMATEUR
02:00 PM 321 Falkner Ashlee Watts Ashlee Watts AMATEUR
01:53 PM 260 Rumour Has It Rhr Virginia Roush Virginia Roush AMATEUR
01:11 PM 316 Calypso Amy Ganci Amy Ganci AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:32 PM 350 Grande Anne Stevenson Anne Stevenson AMATEUR