TREA ALMOST HEAVEN DRESSAGE 1 & 2 Class List

(Until Ride Times are posted, the rings are subject to change.)

Select Class Date to View:

Class: 111  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  07/31/2021 Ring: 1
C: Fran Kehr S
08:41 AM 313 Tango Kimberly Hardin Kimberly Hardin AMATEUR
08:49 AM 318 Takers Shakin Bayou Emily Domonkos Emily Domonkos JR/YR
08:57 AM 328 Raphael Uta Lichter-Konecki Uta Lichter-Konecki AMATEUR
09:05 AM 347 Rna Dark Drifter Marie Lyle Kristin Hermann OPEN
09:13 AM 384 Amber Kristen Volosky Kristen Volosky AMATEUR
Class: 112  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  07/31/2021 Ring: 1
C: Fran Kehr S
10:39 AM 314 Grand Finalee Dun Bodee Jennifer Famularo Craig Jennifer Famularo Craig AMATEUR
10:31 AM 315 Ingelise Jacqueline Ely Kristin Hermann OPEN
10:47 AM 328 Raphael Uta Lichter-Konecki Uta Lichter-Konecki AMATEUR
10:55 AM 327 Terrapin Paige Williams Paige Williams JR/YR
11:03 AM 336 Copernikus Dana Fiore Dana Fiore OPEN
11:11 AM 347 Rna Dark Drifter Marie Lyle Kristin Hermann OPEN
11:19 AM 384 Amber Kristen Volosky Kristen Volosky AMATEUR
Class: 113  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  07/31/2021 Ring: 1
C: Fran Kehr S
01:47 PM 306 Khaleesi Robin Coulter Robin Coulter AMATEUR GAIG
02:03 PM 310 Ten Martinis Eran Murray Eran Murray OPEN GAIG
02:11 PM 315 Ingelise Jacqueline Ely Kristin Hermann OPEN
12:24 PM 316 Well Al Be Rachel Bitsko Rachel Bitsko AMATEUR
01:39 PM 331 Cantata Eva Channell Jennifer Hall-Channell JR/YR
01:31 PM 327 Terrapin Paige Williams Paige Williams JR/YR
01:23 PM 336 Copernikus Dana Fiore Dana Fiore OPEN
12:15 PM 381 Nadrowej Sarah Teagarden Sarah Teagarden AMATEUR GAIG
12:07 PM 391 Uh Oh She's Flat Maria Barron Maria Barron AMATEUR
Class: 131  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  07/31/2021 Ring: 1
C: Fran Kehr S
10:23 AM 326 Speed Of Life Emilie Nastase Emilie Nastase AMATEUR
09:45 AM 324 Papillion Pia Helsted Pia Helsted OPEN
09:37 AM 335 Working Class Hero Julie Babal Julie Babal AMATEUR
09:29 AM 341 Ignatius Lindsey Saad Lindsey Saad AMATEUR
09:21 AM 383 Tiamo Diamante Elizabeth Sweet Elizabeth Sweet AMATEUR
Class: 132  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2  07/31/2021 Ring: 1
C: Fran Kehr S
11:27 AM 337 Spring Hollow Cassanova Jerri Anesetti Jerri Anesetti AMATEUR
11:35 AM 383 Tiamo Diamante Elizabeth Sweet Elizabeth Sweet AMATEUR
Class: 133  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  07/31/2021 Ring: 1
C: Fran Kehr S
11:51 AM 305 Bordeaux Heather Soones Heather Soones AMATEUR GAIG
11:43 AM 335 Working Class Hero Julie Babal Julie Babal AMATEUR
11:59 AM 341 Ignatius Lindsey Saad Lindsey Saad AMATEUR GAIG
Class: 1EQAA  DRESSAGE EQUITATION AA 07/31/2021 Ring: 1
C: Fran Kehr S
03:38 PM 305 Bordeaux Heather Soones Heather Soones AMATEUR
03:38 PM 394 Charming Cosmo Olivia Quinn Heather Soones AMATEUR
Class: 1FST4 USDF FREESTYLE TEST OF CHOICE  07/31/2021 Ring: 1
C: Fran Kehr S
04:37 PM 306 Khaleesi Robin Coulter Robin Coulter AMATEUR
2019 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG
04:27 PM 330 Lord Burberry Ccsh Lauren Wade Lauren Wade AMATEUR
2019 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG
Class: 1GP  2021 FEI GRAND PRIX  07/31/2021 Ring: 1
C: Fran Kehr S
07:53 AM 325 Vong's Denver Pia Helsted John Stremple OPEN
Class: 1I1  2021 FEI INTERMEDIATE I  07/31/2021 Ring: 1
C: Fran Kehr S
07:45 AM 389 Talladega Ashley Brill Ashley Brill AMATEUR GAIG
Class: 1MT45GS  USDF MATERIALE CLASS 4 AND 5 YO COLTS STALLIONS GELD 07/31/2021 Ring: 1
C: Fran Kehr S
12:00 AM 348 Lil Bit Phenomenal Carrie Torre Carrie Torre OPEN
Class: 1PTTOC PONY TRAINING LEVEL TEST OF CHOICE  07/31/2021 Ring: 1
C: Fran Kehr S
04:19 PM 394 Charming Cosmo Olivia Quinn Heather Soones AMATEUR
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
Class: 1SG  2021 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES  07/31/2021 Ring: 1
C: Fran Kehr S
08:09 AM 311 Rumba Nina Catanzarite Nina Catanzarite AMATEUR GAIG
08:17 AM 322 U-Rockstar Tracy Hendricks Tracy Hendricks OPEN
08:25 AM 377 Wotan Van Nymphenburg Lisa Hall Lisa Hall OPEN GAIG
08:01 AM 355 Rio Reloncavi Robin Mershon Robin Mershon AMATEUR GAIG
Class: 1T-4TOC USEF TRAIN - FOURTH LEVEL TEST OF CHOICE  07/31/2021 Ring: 1
C: Fran Kehr S
04:03 PM 320 Chez Versailles Emily Hadden-Morris Emily Hadden-Morris OPEN
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1
04:19 PM 327 Terrapin Paige Williams Paige Williams JR/YR
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
04:11 PM 326 Speed Of Life Emilie Nastase Emilie Nastase AMATEUR
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1
Class: 1TOC234A USEF SECOND - FOURTH LEVEL TEST OF CHOICE VINTAGE AA 07/31/2021 Ring: 1
C: Fran Kehr S
02:19 PM 302 Schatzi Lynne Kuehner Lynne Kuehner AMATEUR
2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1
03:14 PM 314 Grand Finalee Dun Bodee Jennifer Famularo Craig Jennifer Famularo Craig AMATEUR
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2
02:28 PM 338 Westin Moon Jane Hughes Jane Hughes AMATEUR
2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1
02:36 PM 337 Spring Hollow Cassanova Jerri Anesetti Jerri Anesetti OPEN
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3
Class: 1TOCT1A USEF TRAIN - FIRST LEVEL TEST OF CHOICE VINTAGE AA 07/31/2021 Ring: 1
C: Fran Kehr S
03:22 PM 321 Muraco Janet Hadden Janet Hadden AMATEUR
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1
03:30 PM 388 Donnerfurst Lucinda Dorsey Lucinda Dorsey AMATEUR
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1
Class: 121  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  07/31/2021 Ring: 2
C: Sue Kolstad S
08:25 AM 316 Well Al Be Rachel Bitsko Rachel Bitsko AMATEUR
08:17 AM 338 Westin Moon Jane Hughes Jane Hughes AMATEUR
08:09 AM 380 Galapagos Adriana Furda Carole Mcintyre OPEN
Class: 122  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2  07/31/2021 Ring: 2
C: Sue Kolstad S
08:41 AM 302 Schatzi Lynne Kuehner Lynne Kuehner AMATEUR
08:49 AM 380 Galapagos Adriana Furda Carole Mcintyre OPEN
Class: 123  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  07/31/2021 Ring: 2
C: Sue Kolstad S
07:45 AM 330 Lord Burberry Ccsh Lauren Wade Lauren Wade AMATEUR GAIG
Class: 141  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  07/31/2021 Ring: 2
C: Sue Kolstad S
07:53 AM 329 Aragoen Kim Baierl Kim Baierl AMATEUR
08:01 AM 333 Cassidy Pamela Sullivan Pamela Sullivan AMATEUR
Class: 142  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2  07/31/2021 Ring: 2
C: Sue Kolstad S
09:05 AM 332 Ugo Jv Emma Teff Lee Burton JR/YR
08:57 AM 329 Aragoen Kim Baierl Kim Baierl AMATEUR
Class: 143  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3  07/31/2021 Ring: 2
C: Sue Kolstad S
08:33 AM 323 Sir Flemmingh Shannon Kozakiewicz Shannon Kozakiewicz AMATEUR GAIG
Class: 1OPT1  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 OPPORTUNITY CLASS 07/31/2021 Ring: 2
C: Sue Kolstad S
09:34 AM 319 Closeau Kimberley Reynolds Kimberley Reynolds OPEN
09:27 AM 340 Envinceable Annie Banaszak Annie Banaszak AMATEUR
09:41 AM 349 Lyra Lisa Saunders Lisa Saunders AMATEUR
Class: 1OPT2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 OPPORTUNITY CLASS 07/31/2021 Ring: 2
C: Sue Kolstad S
01:31 PM 319 Closeau Kimberley Reynolds Kimberley Reynolds OPEN
01:39 PM 340 Envinceable Annie Banaszak Annie Banaszak AMATEUR
Class: 1OUA  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A OPPORTUNITY CLASS 07/31/2021 Ring: 2
C: Sue Kolstad S
11:14 AM 307 American Honey Shelby Hoyle Shelby Hoyle JR/YR
11:21 AM 342 Dutchess Alexis Puskarich Alexis Puskarich JR/YR
11:28 AM 392 Mr. Bill G. Karli Andy Karli Andy AMATEUR
Class: 1OUB  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B OPPORTUNITY CLASS 07/31/2021 Ring: 2
C: Sue Kolstad S
01:47 PM 301 Hb's Silver Lining Holly Beech Holly Beech AMATEUR
02:08 PM 307 American Honey Shelby Hoyle Shelby Hoyle JR/YR
01:54 PM 342 Dutchess Alexis Puskarich Alexis Puskarich JR/YR
02:01 PM 392 Mr. Bill G. Karli Andy Karli Andy AMATEUR
Class: 1OUC  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C OPPORTUNITY CLASS 07/31/2021 Ring: 2
C: Sue Kolstad S
04:11 PM 349 Lyra Lisa Saunders Lisa Saunders AMATEUR
Class: 1T1  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  07/31/2021 Ring: 2
C: Sue Kolstad S
10:32 AM 309 Dubonnet Rouge Eran Murray Eran Murray OPEN
10:46 AM 320 Chez Versailles Emily Hadden-Morris Emily Hadden-Morris OPEN
10:25 AM 321 Muraco Janet Hadden Janet Hadden AMATEUR
09:20 AM 344 Blaze Jacqueline Ely Charlotte Adams OPEN
09:13 AM 348 Lil Bit Phenomenal Carrie Torre Carrie Torre OPEN
10:39 AM 350 Spot My Art Carrie Torre Carrie Torre OPEN
11:00 AM 379 Haf''N''Half Jacqueline Ely Carole Mcintyre OPEN
10:53 AM 382 Will I B Invited Dash Hammett Kara Hollabaugh JR/YR
Class: 1T2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  07/31/2021 Ring: 2
C: Sue Kolstad S
01:23 PM 312 Leviticus Eg Adriana Furda Elizabeth Goldberg OPEN
12:15 PM 344 Blaze Jacqueline Ely Charlotte Adams OPEN
11:43 AM 339 Dragon D Gretchen Fieser Gretchen Fieser AMATEUR
11:59 AM 379 Haf''N''Half Jacqueline Ely Carole Mcintyre OPEN
11:51 AM 378 Aces High Gina Berardinelli Gina Berardinelli AMATEUR
12:07 PM 382 Will I B Invited Dash Hammett Kara Hollabaugh JR/YR
11:35 AM 390 Lomansheide Brent Kate Stewart Rebecca Dryer AMATEUR
Class: 1T3  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  07/31/2021 Ring: 2
C: Sue Kolstad S
03:14 PM 312 Leviticus Eg Adriana Furda Elizabeth Goldberg OPEN
03:50 PM 313 Tango Kimberly Hardin Kimberly Hardin AMATEUR
03:43 PM 318 Takers Shakin Bayou Emily Domonkos Emily Domonkos JR/YR GAIG
03:36 PM 339 Dragon D Gretchen Fieser Gretchen Fieser AMATEUR GAIG
03:29 PM 378 Aces High Gina Berardinelli Gina Berardinelli AMATEUR
03:22 PM 390 Lomansheide Brent Kate Stewart Rebecca Dryer AMATEUR
02:29 PM 391 Uh Oh She's Flat Maria Barron Maria Barron AMATEUR
02:36 PM 393 Picasso's Secret Erin Phelps Erin Phelps JR/YR GAIG
Class: 1UA  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A  07/31/2021 Ring: 2
C: Sue Kolstad S
11:07 AM 343 Burt Michelle Lippincott Michelle Lippincott AMATEUR
Class: 1UB  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  07/31/2021 Ring: 2
C: Sue Kolstad S
02:22 PM 343 Burt Michelle Lippincott Michelle Lippincott AMATEUR
02:15 PM 348 Lil Bit Phenomenal Carrie Torre Carrie Torre OPEN
03:57 PM 350 Spot My Art Carrie Torre Carrie Torre OPEN
Class: 1UC  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C  07/31/2021 Ring: 2
C: Sue Kolstad S
04:04 PM 317 Salsa Lane Rachel Bitsko Rachel Bitsko AMATEUR
Class: 211  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  08/01/2021 Ring: 1
C: Sue Kolstad S
08:42 AM 304 Starlite Fuse Thersilla Oberbarnscheidt Thersilla Oberbarnscheidt OPEN
08:50 AM 313 Tango Kimberly Hardin Kimberly Hardin AMATEUR
08:58 AM 328 Raphael Uta Lichter-Konecki Uta Lichter-Konecki AMATEUR
09:06 AM 347 Rna Dark Drifter Marie Lyle Kristin Hermann OPEN
09:14 AM 384 Amber Kristen Volosky Kristen Volosky AMATEUR
08:34 AM 395 Miracolo Elizabeth Weimer Elizabeth Weimer AMATEUR
Class: 212  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  08/01/2021 Ring: 1
C: Sue Kolstad S
10:32 AM 303 Fogram's Folly Thersilla Oberbarnscheidt Thersilla Oberbarnscheidt OPEN
10:40 AM 310 Ten Martinis Eran Murray Eran Murray OPEN
10:56 AM 314 Grand Finalee Dun Bodee Jennifer Famularo Craig Jennifer Famularo Craig AMATEUR
10:24 AM 315 Ingelise Jacqueline Ely Kristin Hermann OPEN
10:48 AM 328 Raphael Uta Lichter-Konecki Uta Lichter-Konecki AMATEUR
11:04 AM 336 Copernikus Dana Fiore Dana Fiore OPEN
11:12 AM 347 Rna Dark Drifter Marie Lyle Kristin Hermann OPEN
11:20 AM 384 Amber Kristen Volosky Kristen Volosky AMATEUR
11:28 AM 395 Miracolo Elizabeth Weimer Elizabeth Weimer AMATEUR
Class: 213  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  08/01/2021 Ring: 1
C: Sue Kolstad S
12:08 PM 306 Khaleesi Robin Coulter Robin Coulter AMATEUR GAIG
12:00 PM 304 Starlite Fuse Thersilla Oberbarnscheidt Thersilla Oberbarnscheidt OPEN
01:40 PM 303 Fogram's Folly Thersilla Oberbarnscheidt Thersilla Oberbarnscheidt OPEN
01:24 PM 310 Ten Martinis Eran Murray Eran Murray OPEN
02:36 PM 315 Ingelise Jacqueline Ely Kristin Hermann OPEN
12:24 PM 316 Well Al Be Rachel Bitsko Rachel Bitsko AMATEUR
01:56 PM 331 Cantata Eva Channell Jennifer Hall-Channell JR/YR
01:32 PM 336 Copernikus Dana Fiore Dana Fiore OPEN
01:48 PM 381 Nadrowej Sarah Teagarden Sarah Teagarden AMATEUR GAIG
12:16 PM 391 Uh Oh She's Flat Maria Barron Maria Barron AMATEUR
Class: 231  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  08/01/2021 Ring: 1
C: Sue Kolstad S
09:22 AM 326 Speed Of Life Emilie Nastase Emilie Nastase AMATEUR
09:30 AM 324 Papillion Pia Helsted Pia Helsted OPEN
10:16 AM 335 Working Class Hero Julie Babal Julie Babal AMATEUR
Class: 232  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2  08/01/2021 Ring: 1
C: Sue Kolstad S
11:44 AM 337 Spring Hollow Cassanova Jerri Anesetti Jerri Anesetti AMATEUR
11:36 AM 383 Tiamo Diamante Elizabeth Sweet Elizabeth Sweet AMATEUR
Class: 233  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  08/01/2021 Ring: 1
C: Sue Kolstad S
02:12 PM 335 Working Class Hero Julie Babal Julie Babal AMATEUR
02:20 PM 341 Ignatius Lindsey Saad Lindsey Saad AMATEUR GAIG
02:28 PM 337 Spring Hollow Cassanova Jerri Anesetti Jerri Anesetti AMATEUR
Class: 2FST4 USDF FREESTYLE TEST OF CHOICE  08/01/2021 Ring: 1
C: Sue Kolstad S
04:22 PM 306 Khaleesi Robin Coulter Robin Coulter AMATEUR
2019 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG
04:32 PM 330 Lord Burberry Ccsh Lauren Wade Lauren Wade AMATEUR
2019 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE
Class: 2GP  2021 FEI GRAND PRIX  08/01/2021 Ring: 1
C: Sue Kolstad S
08:18 AM 325 Vong's Denver Pia Helsted John Stremple OPEN
Class: 2I1  2021 FEI INTERMEDIATE I  08/01/2021 Ring: 1
C: Sue Kolstad S
08:26 AM 389 Talladega Ashley Brill Ashley Brill AMATEUR
Class: 2MT45GS  USDF MATERIALE CLASS 4 AND 5 YO COLTS STALLIONS GELD 08/01/2021 Ring: 1
C: Sue Kolstad S
11:52 AM 348 Lil Bit Phenomenal Carrie Torre Carrie Torre OPEN
Class: 2SG  2021 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES  08/01/2021 Ring: 1
C: Sue Kolstad S
07:38 AM 311 Rumba Nina Catanzarite Nina Catanzarite AMATEUR GAIG
07:54 AM 323 Sir Flemmingh Shannon Kozakiewicz Shannon Kozakiewicz AMATEUR
08:02 AM 322 U-Rockstar Tracy Hendricks Tracy Hendricks OPEN
07:46 AM 377 Wotan Van Nymphenburg Lisa Hall Lisa Hall OPEN GAIG
07:30 AM 355 Rio Reloncavi Robin Mershon Robin Mershon AMATEUR GAIG
Class: 2T-4TOC USEF TRAIN - FOURTH LEVEL TEST OF CHOICE  08/01/2021 Ring: 1
C: Sue Kolstad S
04:14 PM 320 Chez Versailles Emily Hadden-Morris Emily Hadden-Morris OPEN
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1
03:58 PM 326 Speed Of Life Emilie Nastase Emilie Nastase AMATEUR
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1
04:06 PM 383 Tiamo Diamante Elizabeth Sweet Elizabeth Sweet AMATEUR
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG
Class: 2TOC234A USEF SECOND - FOURTH LEVEL TEST OF CHOICE VINTAGE AA 08/01/2021 Ring: 1
C: Sue Kolstad S
03:04 PM 302 Schatzi Lynne Kuehner Lynne Kuehner AMATEUR
2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1
03:50 PM 314 Grand Finalee Dun Bodee Jennifer Famularo Craig Jennifer Famularo Craig AMATEUR
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2
Class: 2TOCT1A USEF TRAIN - FIRST LEVEL TEST OF CHOICE VINTAGE AA 08/01/2021 Ring: 1
C: Sue Kolstad S
02:55 PM 321 Muraco Janet Hadden Janet Hadden AMATEUR
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1
02:46 PM 388 Donnerfurst Lucinda Dorsey Lucinda Dorsey AMATEUR
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1
Class: 221  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  08/01/2021 Ring: 2
C: Fran Kehr S
08:42 AM 316 Well Al Be Rachel Bitsko Rachel Bitsko AMATEUR
08:26 AM 338 Westin Moon Jane Hughes Jane Hughes AMATEUR
08:10 AM 380 Galapagos Adriana Furda Carole Mcintyre OPEN
08:18 AM 386 Lomansheide Brent Rebecca Dryer Rebecca Dryer OPEN
Class: 222  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2  08/01/2021 Ring: 2
C: Fran Kehr S
09:22 AM 302 Schatzi Lynne Kuehner Lynne Kuehner AMATEUR
09:14 AM 380 Galapagos Adriana Furda Carole Mcintyre OPEN
Class: 223  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  08/01/2021 Ring: 2
C: Fran Kehr S
09:30 AM 330 Lord Burberry Ccsh Lauren Wade Lauren Wade AMATEUR
10:14 AM 386 Lomansheide Brent Rebecca Dryer Rebecca Dryer OPEN
Class: 241  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  08/01/2021 Ring: 2
C: Fran Kehr S
07:46 AM 305 Bordeaux Heather Soones Heather Soones AMATEUR
07:54 AM 329 Aragoen Kim Baierl Kim Baierl AMATEUR
08:02 AM 333 Cassidy Pamela Sullivan Pamela Sullivan AMATEUR
Class: 242  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2  08/01/2021 Ring: 2
C: Fran Kehr S
09:06 AM 332 Ugo Jv Emma Teff Lee Burton JR/YR
08:58 AM 329 Aragoen Kim Baierl Kim Baierl AMATEUR
Class: 2OPT1  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 OPPORTUNITY CLASS 08/01/2021 Ring: 2
C: Fran Kehr S
10:29 AM 340 Envinceable Annie Banaszak Annie Banaszak AMATEUR
10:22 AM 349 Lyra Lisa Saunders Lisa Saunders AMATEUR
Class: 2OPT2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 OPPORTUNITY CLASS 08/01/2021 Ring: 2
C: Fran Kehr S
11:40 AM 319 Closeau Kimberley Reynolds Kimberley Reynolds OPEN
11:32 AM 340 Envinceable Annie Banaszak Annie Banaszak AMATEUR
Class: 2OUA  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A OPPORTUNITY CLASS 08/01/2021 Ring: 2
C: Fran Kehr S
11:11 AM 301 Hb's Silver Lining Holly Beech Holly Beech AMATEUR
11:18 AM 392 Mr. Bill G. Karli Andy Karli Andy AMATEUR
Class: 2OUB  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B OPPORTUNITY CLASS 08/01/2021 Ring: 2
C: Fran Kehr S
02:00 PM 301 Hb's Silver Lining Holly Beech Holly Beech AMATEUR
02:07 PM 307 American Honey Shelby Hoyle Shelby Hoyle JR/YR
02:14 PM 392 Mr. Bill G. Karli Andy Karli Andy AMATEUR
Class: 2OUC  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C OPPORTUNITY CLASS 08/01/2021 Ring: 2
C: Fran Kehr S
04:08 PM 349 Lyra Lisa Saunders Lisa Saunders AMATEUR
Class: 2T1  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  08/01/2021 Ring: 2
C: Fran Kehr S
10:50 AM 320 Chez Versailles Emily Hadden-Morris Emily Hadden-Morris OPEN
10:43 AM 321 Muraco Janet Hadden Janet Hadden AMATEUR
08:50 AM 344 Blaze Jacqueline Ely Charlotte Adams OPEN
10:36 AM 348 Lil Bit Phenomenal Carrie Torre Carrie Torre OPEN
11:04 AM 379 Haf''N''Half Jacqueline Ely Carole Mcintyre OPEN
10:57 AM 382 Will I B Invited Dash Hammett Kara Hollabaugh JR/YR
Class: 2T2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  08/01/2021 Ring: 2
C: Fran Kehr S
11:56 AM 309 Dubonnet Rouge Eran Murray Eran Murray OPEN
01:52 PM 312 Leviticus Eg Adriana Furda Elizabeth Goldberg OPEN
12:04 PM 344 Blaze Jacqueline Ely Charlotte Adams OPEN
12:12 PM 339 Dragon D Gretchen Fieser Gretchen Fieser AMATEUR
01:28 PM 346 Racha Uhd Tamara Heckman Tamara Heckman OPEN
11:48 AM 379 Haf''N''Half Jacqueline Ely Carole Mcintyre OPEN
01:44 PM 378 Aces High Gina Berardinelli Gina Berardinelli AMATEUR
01:36 PM 382 Will I B Invited Dash Hammett Kara Hollabaugh JR/YR
Class: 2T3  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  08/01/2021 Ring: 2
C: Fran Kehr S
02:56 PM 312 Leviticus Eg Adriana Furda Elizabeth Goldberg OPEN
03:54 PM 313 Tango Kimberly Hardin Kimberly Hardin AMATEUR
03:47 PM 318 Takers Shakin Bayou Emily Domonkos Emily Domonkos JR/YR GAIG
03:40 PM 339 Dragon D Gretchen Fieser Gretchen Fieser AMATEUR GAIG
03:03 PM 378 Aces High Gina Berardinelli Gina Berardinelli AMATEUR
02:42 PM 391 Uh Oh She's Flat Maria Barron Maria Barron AMATEUR
03:54 PM 393 Picasso's Secret Erin Phelps Erin Phelps JR/YR GAIG
Class: 2UA  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A  08/01/2021 Ring: 2
C: Fran Kehr S
11:25 AM 343 Burt Michelle Lippincott Michelle Lippincott AMATEUR
Class: 2UB  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  08/01/2021 Ring: 2
C: Fran Kehr S
02:21 PM 343 Burt Michelle Lippincott Michelle Lippincott AMATEUR
02:28 PM 345 Blaze Charlotte Adams Charlotte Adams AMATEUR
02:35 PM 348 Lil Bit Phenomenal Carrie Torre Carrie Torre OPEN
04:01 PM 350 Spot My Art Carrie Torre Carrie Torre OPEN
Class: 2UC  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C  08/01/2021 Ring: 2
C: Fran Kehr S
01:52 PM 317 Salsa Lane Rachel Bitsko Rachel Bitsko AMATEUR