COWTOWN CLASSIC I AND II Class List

(Until Ride Times are posted, the rings are subject to change.)

Select Class Date to View:

Class: 13  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  03/20/2021 Ring: 1
C: Axel Steiner S
01:37 PM 136 Lili Marlene Patricia Hughes Ann Marie Cowdrey AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:45 PM 120 Joint Ventures Remy Martin Tayler K Owen Tayler K Owen AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
11:57 AM 149 Donar's Debonaire Diamond Katelyn Vanhoozer Katelyn Vanhoozer OPEN GAIG SWDC
11:41 AM 142 Ntec Fallstaff Julia Handt Kai Handt AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
11:49 AM 131 Quentin Cynthia Burchett Cynthia Burchett AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:21 PM 141 Ntec Collin Zelda Casanova Zelda Casanova AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:53 PM 101 Lonestar Ws Gregory Ragusa Gregory Ragusa AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:01 PM 157 Stetson Carsten Meyer Kyle Keaty OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:17 PM 166 Seize The Moment Emilee Spinelli Carmen Mallini OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:29 PM 163 La Flor Sarah Bates Sarah Bates AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:09 PM 171 Inesperado De Ruiz Crystal Flores Crystal Flores AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 14  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 PONY 03/20/2021 Ring: 1
C: Axel Steiner S
12:05 PM 155 Giorgio Alexandra Garvey Becky Brown JR/YR GAIG SWDC
Class: 23  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  03/20/2021 Ring: 1
C: Axel Steiner S
11:17 AM 160 Ntec Quintus Samantha Farrow Samantha Farrow AMATEUR
11:25 AM 162 Berlin Blitz Gcf Patti Gregory Patti Gregory OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 24  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 PONY 03/20/2021 Ring: 1
C: Axel Steiner S
11:33 AM 106 Von Valen Kimberlee Nadwocki Kimberlee Nadwocki OPEN SWDC
Class: 33  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  03/20/2021 Ring: 1
C: Axel Steiner S
11:09 AM 129 Royal Dragon Meaghan Marie Davis Melanie Kaihani Davis JR/YR GAIG SWDC
10:53 AM 137 Byondi Meghan Markham Meghan Markham OPEN GAIG SWDC
11:01 AM 138 Charge My Card Amber Hall Amber Hall OPEN SWDC
Class: 34  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 PONY 03/20/2021 Ring: 1
C: Axel Steiner S
10:45 AM 106 Von Valen Kimberlee Nadwocki Kimberlee Nadwocki OPEN SWDC
Class: 53  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  03/20/2021 Ring: 1
C: Axel Steiner S
04:39 PM 107 Gff Gilsby Fredy The Fjord Holland Tapper Holland Tapper JR/YR SWDC
03:43 PM 108 Cambridge Mallory Macomber Mallory Macomber JR/YR GAIG SWDC
04:25 PM 105 Most Gloriously Kimberlee Nadwocki Kimberlee Nadwocki OPEN
02:32 PM 109 Cybell Sloane Macomber Sloane Macomber JR/YR GAIG SWDC
02:39 PM 116 Just Jackson Caroline O'brien Caroline O'brien JR/YR GAIG SWDC
02:46 PM 136 Lili Marlene Patricia Hughes Ann Marie Cowdrey AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
04:11 PM 158 Capri Sun Patricia Hughes Ann Marie Cowdrey AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
04:04 PM 104 Chrome Courage Mary Mahler Mary Mahler OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:50 PM 151 Xena Jennifer Bechtel Jennifer Bechtel AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:36 PM 102 Wonder Boy Mahri Wenzel Mahri Wenzel JR/YR GAIG SWDC
02:53 PM 103 Pay By The Pound Caeley Melmed Caeley Melmed AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:22 PM 101 Lonestar Ws Gregory Ragusa Gregory Ragusa AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
04:18 PM 149 Donar's Debonaire Diamond Katelyn Vanhoozer Katelyn Vanhoozer OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:25 PM 130 Grande Anne Stevenson Anne Stevenson AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:57 PM 140 Ntec Crescendo Julia Handt Kai Handt AMATEUR
04:32 PM 145 Ce-Bach Julie Fudoli Julie Fudoli AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:29 PM 146 Valendero 2 Vicki Borowski Vicki Borowski AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 54  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 PONY 03/20/2021 Ring: 1
C: Axel Steiner S
04:46 PM 102 Wonder Boy Mahri Wenzel Mahri Wenzel JR/YR GAIG SWDC
Class: 63 NAYC 2021 FEI YOUNG RIDER TEAM TEST  03/20/2021 Ring: 1
C: Axel Steiner S E: Joan Darnell S
08:08 AM 113 Lorino Olivia Patton Olivia Patton JR/YR GAIG
Class: 64 NAYC FEI YOUNG RIDER FREESTYLE  03/20/2021 Ring: 1
C: Axel Steiner S E: Joan Darnell S
05:38 PM 113 Lorino Olivia Patton Olivia Patton JR/YR
Class: 68 NAYC 2021 FEI JUNIOR TEAM TEST  03/20/2021 Ring: 1
C: Axel Steiner S E: Joan Darnell S
08:32 AM 132 Dr. Schiwago 9 Zainab Shah Zainab Shah JR/YR GAIG
08:24 AM 156 Don Larson Savana Garvey Savana Garvey JR/YR GAIG
08:48 AM 165 Carre Magique Isabella Fielder Isabella Fielder JR/YR GAIG
07:50 AM 164 Conan Star Isabella Fielder  Delemont L.P. JR/YR GAIG
Class: 69 NAYC FEI JUNIOR FREESTYLE  03/20/2021 Ring: 1
C: Axel Steiner S E: Joan Darnell S
05:46 PM 132 Dr. Schiwago 9 Zainab Shah Zainab Shah JR/YR SWDC
Class: 70  2021 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES  03/20/2021 Ring: 1
C: Axel Steiner S
09:32 AM 118 Austin Chase Amanda Hester Sarah Pape Hester AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
09:48 AM 123 Diego Cassie Schmidt Leslie Schmidt OPEN GAIG SWDC
09:40 AM 169 Rouletto Lauren Kiser Kim Baumgard AMATEUR
07:59 AM 173 Cirano Iv Gail Abele Diane Richey OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 71  2021 FEI INTERMEDIATE I  03/20/2021 Ring: 1
C: Axel Steiner S
09:16 AM 128 Harley Amy Rippy Amy Rippy AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
09:24 AM 135 Don Huerico Emilee Spinelli Emilee Spinelli OPEN GAIG SWDC
09:08 AM 152 Walberto Wor Benjamin Pfabe Benjamin Pfabe OPEN
09:00 AM 161 Quooper Samantha Farrow Samantha Farrow AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 72  FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE  03/20/2021 Ring: 1
C: Axel Steiner S
04:53 PM 150 Furst Klasse Ref Amatey Wensel Amatey Wensel AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 73  2021 FEI INTERMEDIATE II  03/20/2021 Ring: 1
C: Axel Steiner S
01:13 PM 127 Teodoros Milagro Gail Abele Diana Cilia OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 74  2021 FEI GRAND PRIX  03/20/2021 Ring: 1
C: Axel Steiner S
09:56 AM 153 Xenophon Smf Jesse A. Collins Sandra Ammonn Perry OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 78  2021 FEI PONY TEAM TEST  03/20/2021 Ring: 1
C: Axel Steiner S E: Joan Darnell S
08:40 AM 147 Fierro L'oasis Santina Hackett Santina Hackett JR/YR
Class: 11  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  03/20/2021 Ring: 2
C: Joan Darnell S
01:01 PM 109 Cybell Sloane Macomber Sloane Macomber JR/YR
01:09 PM 110 Nero Roozemond Teresa Deeter Teresa Deeter AMATEUR
11:47 AM 120 Joint Ventures Remy Martin Tayler K Owen Tayler K Owen AMATEUR
11:07 AM 146 Valendero 2 Vicki Borowski Vicki Borowski AMATEUR
11:15 AM 141 Ntec Collin Zelda Casanova Zelda Casanova AMATEUR
11:23 AM 104 Chrome Courage Mary Mahler Mary Mahler OPEN
11:31 AM 148 Daily Wec Sue Howe Sue Howe AMATEUR
11:39 AM 157 Stetson Carsten Meyer Kyle Keaty OPEN
10:59 AM 155 Giorgio Alexandra Garvey Becky Brown JR/YR
11:55 AM 154 Ern More Cash Carlisle Myers Carlisle Myers JR/YR
12:03 PM 167 Crafty Traveler Carmen Mallini Carmen Mallini JR/YR
Class: 12  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  03/20/2021 Ring: 2
C: Joan Darnell S
01:41 PM 148 Daily Wec Sue Howe Sue Howe AMATEUR
01:17 PM 166 Seize The Moment Emilee Spinelli Carmen Mallini OPEN
01:33 PM 170 El Rey Lindsey Coontz Rhonda Pool AMATEUR
01:25 PM 171 Inesperado De Ruiz Crystal Flores Crystal Flores AMATEUR
Class: 21  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  03/20/2021 Ring: 2
C: Joan Darnell S
09:48 AM 154 Ern More Cash Carlisle Myers Carlisle Myers JR/YR
10:19 AM 160 Ntec Quintus Samantha Farrow Samantha Farrow AMATEUR
09:56 AM 163 La Flor Sarah Bates Sarah Bates AMATEUR
Class: 31  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  03/20/2021 Ring: 2
C: Joan Darnell S
09:08 AM 112 Desden Kim Cavataio Kim Cavataio AMATEUR
09:00 AM 133 Pik Coeur D'or Kimberly Stafford Kimberly Stafford AMATEUR
09:16 AM 138 Charge My Card Amber Hall Amber Hall OPEN
09:24 AM 392 Rock Palace Dorit Von Hassler Sherry Kneipper OPEN
09:32 AM 159 Chideon Vcg Rosalyn Karr Rosalyn Karr AMATEUR
09:40 AM 168 Call Me Maybe Felicia Abbott Felicia Abbott AMATEUR
Class: 32  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2  03/20/2021 Ring: 2
C: Joan Darnell S
10:35 AM 133 Pik Coeur D'or Kimberly Stafford Kimberly Stafford AMATEUR
10:27 AM 162 Berlin Blitz Gcf Patti Gregory Patti Gregory OPEN
Class: 4  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A  03/20/2021 Ring: 2
C: Joan Darnell S
02:52 PM 114 Roxie Finlee Ferguson Finlee Ferguson JR/YR
Class: 41  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  03/20/2021 Ring: 2
C: Joan Darnell S
10:51 AM 111 Christoball Gail Abele Gail Abele OPEN
10:43 AM 121 Abednego Kaylin Bowman Kaylin Bowman JR/YR
Class: 42  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2  03/20/2021 Ring: 2
C: Joan Darnell S
02:38 PM 111 Christoball Gail Abele Gail Abele OPEN
02:46 PM 118 Austin Chase Amanda Hester Sarah Pape Hester AMATEUR
Class: 5  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  03/20/2021 Ring: 2
C: Joan Darnell S
03:52 PM 115 Unforgettable Rachel Heim Rachel Heim AMATEUR SWDC
03:45 PM 117 Sun Of Soul Anne O'brien Linda Graves JR/YR SWDC
03:59 PM 122 Abigail Pm Catherine Maloney Catherine Maloney AMATEUR SWDC
04:13 PM 126 Ursula Elena Evans Galvin Swift AMATEUR SWDC
04:06 PM 144 Ntec Dom Benedictine Carson Browning Kai Handt JR/YR SWDC
03:38 PM 172 Ntec Hans Hilary Babb Kai Handt AMATEUR SWDC
Class: 51  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  03/20/2021 Ring: 2
C: Joan Darnell S
02:17 PM 108 Cambridge Mallory Macomber Mallory Macomber JR/YR
02:31 PM 105 Most Gloriously Kimberlee Nadwocki Kimberlee Nadwocki OPEN
01:49 PM 119 Mr. Wild Forrest Amanda Hester Amanda Hester AMATEUR
02:10 PM 122 Abigail Pm Catherine Maloney Catherine Maloney AMATEUR
02:24 PM 140 Ntec Crescendo Julia Handt Kai Handt AMATEUR
02:03 PM 151 Xena Jennifer Bechtel Jennifer Bechtel AMATEUR
01:56 PM 172 Ntec Hans Hilary Babb Kai Handt OPEN
Class: 52  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  03/20/2021 Ring: 2
C: Joan Darnell S
03:14 PM 110 Nero Roozemond Teresa Deeter Teresa Deeter AMATEUR
03:22 PM 145 Ce-Bach Julie Fudoli Julie Fudoli AMATEUR
03:30 PM 167 Crafty Traveler Carmen Mallini Carmen Mallini JR/YR
Class: 6  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C  03/20/2021 Ring: 2
C: Joan Darnell S
04:53 PM 115 Unforgettable Rachel Heim Rachel Heim AMATEUR
04:45 PM 117 Sun Of Soul Anne O'brien Linda Graves JR/YR
Class: 7  DRESSAGE EQUITATION JR/YR 03/20/2021 Ring: 2
C: Joan Darnell S
04:20 PM 116 Just Jackson Caroline O'brien Caroline O'brien JR/YR
04:20 PM 117 Sun Of Soul Anne O'brien Linda Graves JR/YR
04:20 PM 121 Abednego Kaylin Bowman Kaylin Bowman JR/YR
Class: 82  FEI PARA EQUESTRIAN TEST OF CHOICE  03/20/2021 Ring: 2
C: Joan Darnell S
05:22 PM 144 Ntec Dom Benedictine Carson Browning Kai Handt JR/YR
2017 PARA EQ DRESSAGE TEST TEAM GRADE II
05:01 PM 143 Cornet Noir Deborah Mcalexander Deborah Mcalexander AMATEUR
2018 PARA EQ DRESSAGE GRADE V INTRO A
Class: 9  DRESSAGE EQUITATION AA 03/20/2021 Ring: 2
C: Joan Darnell S
04:35 PM 103 Pay By The Pound Caeley Melmed Caeley Melmed AMATEUR
Class: 13-2  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  03/21/2021 Ring: 1
C: Joan Darnell S
10:56 AM 136 Lili Marlene Patricia Hughes Ann Marie Cowdrey AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:16 PM 120 Joint Ventures Remy Martin Tayler K Owen Tayler K Owen AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
11:04 AM 149 Donar's Debonaire Diamond Katelyn Vanhoozer Katelyn Vanhoozer OPEN GAIG SWDC
11:12 AM 142 Ntec Fallstaff Julia Handt Kai Handt AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
11:20 AM 131 Quentin Cynthia Burchett Cynthia Burchett AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
11:52 AM 141 Ntec Collin Zelda Casanova Zelda Casanova AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
11:36 AM 101 Lonestar Ws Gregory Ragusa Gregory Ragusa AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
11:44 AM 157 Stetson Carsten Meyer Kyle Keaty OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:08 PM 166 Seize The Moment Emilee Spinelli Carmen Mallini OPEN
10:48 AM 163 La Flor Sarah Bates Sarah Bates AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:00 PM 171 Inesperado De Ruiz Crystal Flores Crystal Flores AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 14-2  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 PONY 03/21/2021 Ring: 1
C: Joan Darnell S
01:48 PM 155 Giorgio Alexandra Garvey Becky Brown JR/YR GAIG SWDC
Class: 23-2  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  03/21/2021 Ring: 1
C: Joan Darnell S
01:32 PM 160 Ntec Quintus Samantha Farrow Samantha Farrow AMATEUR
01:40 PM 162 Berlin Blitz Gcf Patti Gregory Patti Gregory OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 33-2  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  03/21/2021 Ring: 1
C: Joan Darnell S
10:32 AM 129 Royal Dragon Meaghan Marie Davis Melanie Kaihani Davis JR/YR GAIG SWDC
10:08 AM 137 Byondi Meghan Markham Meghan Markham OPEN GAIG SWDC
10:16 AM 138 Charge My Card Amber Hall Amber Hall OPEN SWDC
10:24 AM 159 Chideon Vcg Rosalyn Karr Rosalyn Karr AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 53-2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  03/21/2021 Ring: 1
C: Joan Darnell S
03:42 PM 108 Cambridge Mallory Macomber Mallory Macomber JR/YR GAIG SWDC
02:10 PM 109 Cybell Sloane Macomber Sloane Macomber JR/YR GAIG SWDC
02:17 PM 116 Just Jackson Caroline O'brien Caroline O'brien JR/YR GAIG SWDC
03:28 PM 136 Lili Marlene Patricia Hughes Ann Marie Cowdrey AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:56 PM 149 Donar's Debonaire Diamond Katelyn Vanhoozer Katelyn Vanhoozer OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:31 PM 130 Grande Anne Stevenson Anne Stevenson AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:52 PM 103 Pay By The Pound Caeley Melmed Caeley Melmed AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:24 PM 101 Lonestar Ws Gregory Ragusa Gregory Ragusa AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:03 PM 158 Capri Sun Patricia Hughes Ann Marie Cowdrey AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:45 PM 140 Ntec Crescendo Julia Handt Kai Handt AMATEUR
04:17 PM 142 Ntec Fallstaff Julia Handt Kai Handt AMATEUR
03:14 PM 145 Ce-Bach Julie Fudoli Julie Fudoli AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:21 PM 146 Valendero 2 Vicki Borowski Vicki Borowski AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:06 PM 104 Chrome Courage Mary Mahler Mary Mahler OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:38 PM 151 Xena Jennifer Bechtel Jennifer Bechtel AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 54-2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 PONY 03/21/2021 Ring: 1
C: Joan Darnell S
04:03 PM 116 Just Jackson Caroline O'brien Caroline O'brien JR/YR GAIG SWDC
03:56 PM 102 Wonder Boy Mahri Wenzel Mahri Wenzel JR/YR GAIG SWDC
Class: 62-2 NAYC 2021 FEI YOUNG RIDER INDIVIDUAL TEST  03/21/2021 Ring: 1
C: Joan Darnell S E: Axel Steiner S
08:02 AM 113 Lorino Olivia Patton Olivia Patton JR/YR
Class: 67-2 NAYC 2021 FEI JUNIOR INDIVIDUAL TEST  03/21/2021 Ring: 1
C: Joan Darnell S E: Axel Steiner S
07:46 AM 132 Dr. Schiwago 9 Zainab Shah Zainab Shah JR/YR
07:38 AM 156 Don Larson Savana Garvey Savana Garvey JR/YR
08:29 AM 165 Carre Magique Isabella Fielder Isabella Fielder JR/YR
07:30 AM 164 Conan Star Isabella Fielder  Delemont L.P. JR/YR
Class: 70-2  2021 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES  03/21/2021 Ring: 1
C: Joan Darnell S
09:22 AM 118 Austin Chase Amanda Hester Sarah Pape Hester AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
09:30 AM 169 Rouletto Lauren Kiser Kim Baumgard AMATEUR
10:40 AM 173 Cirano Iv Gail Abele Diane Richey OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 71-2  2021 FEI INTERMEDIATE I  03/21/2021 Ring: 1
C: Joan Darnell S
08:58 AM 152 Walberto Wor Benjamin Pfabe Benjamin Pfabe OPEN
08:50 AM 161 Quooper Samantha Farrow Samantha Farrow AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
09:14 AM 123 Diego Cassie Schmidt Leslie Schmidt OPEN GAIG SWDC
09:06 AM 128 Harley Amy Rippy Amy Rippy AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 72-2  FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE  03/21/2021 Ring: 1
C: Joan Darnell S
04:24 PM 135 Don Huerico Emilee Spinelli Emilee Spinelli OPEN GAIG SWDC
04:33 PM 150 Furst Klasse Ref Amatey Wensel Amatey Wensel AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 73-2  2021 FEI INTERMEDIATE II  03/21/2021 Ring: 1
C: Joan Darnell S
01:24 PM 127 Teodoros Milagro Gail Abele Diana Cilia OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 74-2  2021 FEI GRAND PRIX  03/21/2021 Ring: 1
C: Joan Darnell S
09:38 AM 153 Xenophon Smf Jesse A. Collins Sandra Ammonn Perry OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 79-2  2021 FEI PONY INDIVIDUAL TEST  03/21/2021 Ring: 1
C: Joan Darnell S E: Axel Steiner S
07:54 AM 147 Fierro L'oasis Santina Hackett Santina Hackett JR/YR
Class: 11-2  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  03/21/2021 Ring: 2
C: Axel Steiner S
11:13 AM 109 Cybell Sloane Macomber Sloane Macomber JR/YR
11:05 AM 110 Nero Roozemond Teresa Deeter Teresa Deeter AMATEUR
10:57 AM 146 Valendero 2 Vicki Borowski Vicki Borowski AMATEUR
10:41 AM 141 Ntec Collin Zelda Casanova Zelda Casanova AMATEUR
10:33 AM 148 Daily Wec Sue Howe Sue Howe AMATEUR
10:25 AM 157 Stetson Carsten Meyer Kyle Keaty OPEN
10:17 AM 155 Giorgio Alexandra Garvey Becky Brown JR/YR
10:09 AM 167 Crafty Traveler Carmen Mallini Carmen Mallini JR/YR
Class: 12-2  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  03/21/2021 Ring: 2
C: Axel Steiner S
11:37 AM 148 Daily Wec Sue Howe Sue Howe AMATEUR
11:29 AM 166 Seize The Moment Emilee Spinelli Carmen Mallini OPEN
11:21 AM 170 El Rey Lindsey Coontz Rhonda Pool AMATEUR
Class: 21-2  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  03/21/2021 Ring: 2
C: Axel Steiner S
11:45 AM 154 Ern More Cash Carlisle Myers Carlisle Myers JR/YR
11:53 AM 160 Ntec Quintus Samantha Farrow Samantha Farrow AMATEUR
Class: 31-2  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  03/21/2021 Ring: 2
C: Axel Steiner S
09:14 AM 112 Desden Kim Cavataio Kim Cavataio AMATEUR
08:50 AM 133 Pik Coeur D'or Kimberly Stafford Kimberly Stafford AMATEUR
08:58 AM 392 Rock Palace Dorit Von Hassler Sherry Kneipper OPEN
09:06 AM 168 Call Me Maybe Felicia Abbott Felicia Abbott AMATEUR
Class: 32-2  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2  03/21/2021 Ring: 2
C: Axel Steiner S
10:01 AM 133 Pik Coeur D'or Kimberly Stafford Kimberly Stafford AMATEUR
09:53 AM 162 Berlin Blitz Gcf Patti Gregory Patti Gregory OPEN
Class: 41-2  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  03/21/2021 Ring: 2
C: Axel Steiner S
09:22 AM 111 Christoball Gail Abele Gail Abele OPEN
09:30 AM 121 Abednego Kaylin Bowman Kaylin Bowman JR/YR
Class: 4-2  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A  03/21/2021 Ring: 2
C: Axel Steiner S
01:50 PM 114 Roxie Finlee Ferguson Finlee Ferguson JR/YR
Class: 42-2  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2  03/21/2021 Ring: 2
C: Axel Steiner S
02:29 PM 111 Christoball Gail Abele Gail Abele OPEN
02:21 PM 118 Austin Chase Amanda Hester Sarah Pape Hester AMATEUR
Class: 51-2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  03/21/2021 Ring: 2
C: Axel Steiner S
01:08 PM 108 Cambridge Mallory Macomber Mallory Macomber JR/YR
01:15 PM 119 Mr. Wild Forrest Amanda Hester Amanda Hester AMATEUR
01:22 PM 122 Abigail Pm Catherine Maloney Catherine Maloney AMATEUR
01:29 PM 140 Ntec Crescendo Julia Handt Kai Handt AMATEUR
01:01 PM 104 Chrome Courage Mary Mahler Mary Mahler OPEN
01:36 PM 151 Xena Jennifer Bechtel Jennifer Bechtel AMATEUR
01:01 PM 172 Ntec Hans Hilary Babb Kai Handt OPEN
Class: 5-2  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  03/21/2021 Ring: 2
C: Axel Steiner S
02:37 PM 115 Unforgettable Rachel Heim Rachel Heim AMATEUR SWDC
02:44 PM 117 Sun Of Soul Anne O'brien Linda Graves JR/YR SWDC
03:13 PM 122 Abigail Pm Catherine Maloney Catherine Maloney AMATEUR SWDC
03:05 PM 126 Ursula Elena Evans Galvin Swift AMATEUR SWDC
03:27 PM 172 Ntec Hans Hilary Babb Kai Handt AMATEUR SWDC
03:20 PM 393 Ntec Dom Benedictine Julia Handt Kai Handt AMATEUR
Class: 52-2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  03/21/2021 Ring: 2
C: Axel Steiner S
01:57 PM 110 Nero Roozemond Teresa Deeter Teresa Deeter AMATEUR
02:05 PM 145 Ce-Bach Julie Fudoli Julie Fudoli AMATEUR
02:13 PM 167 Crafty Traveler Carmen Mallini Carmen Mallini JR/YR
Class: 6-2  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C  03/21/2021 Ring: 2
C: Axel Steiner S
03:51 PM 115 Unforgettable Rachel Heim Rachel Heim AMATEUR
03:44 PM 117 Sun Of Soul Anne O'brien Linda Graves JR/YR
03:58 PM 126 Ursula Elena Evans Galvin Swift AMATEUR
Class: 82-2  FEI PARA EQUESTRIAN TEST OF CHOICE  03/21/2021 Ring: 2
C: Axel Steiner S
04:23 PM 144 Ntec Dom Benedictine Carson Browning Kai Handt JR/YR
2017 PARA EQ DRESSAGE TEST INDIV GRADE II
04:05 PM 143 Cornet Noir Deborah Mcalexander Deborah Mcalexander AMATEUR
2018 PARA EQ DRESSAGE GRADE V INTRO A
Class: 9-2-  DRESSAGE EQUITATION AA 03/21/2021 Ring: 2
C: Axel Steiner S
03:34 PM 171 Inesperado De Ruiz Crystal Flores Crystal Flores AMATEUR