DDC LEMONADE DAZE I AND II Class List

(Until Ride Times are posted, the rings are subject to change.)

Select Class Date to View:

Class: 11  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  08/14/2021 Ring: 1
C: Lisa El-Ramey S
10:21 AM 468 Sorcerer Ws Katherine Caballero Katherine Caballero AMATEUR
10:29 AM 478 Golden Ticket Bonnie Parker Bonnie Parker AMATEUR
10:37 AM 479 Sun Of Soul Anne O'brien Linda Graves JR/YR
10:45 AM 483 Domingo Lisa Rene Parker Lisa Rene Parker OPEN
11:01 AM 497 Farley Kildare Carol Green Carol Green AMATEUR
10:53 AM 498 Ygraine D Charlotte Atkins-Dumford Charlotte Atkins-Dumford AMATEUR
Class: 12  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  08/14/2021 Ring: 1
C: Lisa El-Ramey S
11:55 AM 461 Paddy 2.0 Rebecca Rickly Rebecca Rickly AMATEUR
11:47 AM 476 Stetson Kyle Keaty Kyle Keaty AMATEUR
11:39 AM 478 Golden Ticket Bonnie Parker Bonnie Parker AMATEUR
Class: 14  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 PONY 08/14/2021 Ring: 1
C: Lisa El-Ramey S
12:11 PM 197 Rivendell's Top Secret Sparrow Felicia Abbott Felicia Abbott OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 21  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  08/14/2021 Ring: 1
C: Lisa El-Ramey S
07:58 AM 460 Joint Ventures Remy Martin Tayler K Owen Tayler K Owen AMATEUR
08:06 AM 470 Atticus Kasey Mix Gwen Kleinschmidt OPEN
08:38 AM 471 Reminisce Rachel Mulvey Rachel Mulvey AMATEUR
08:46 AM 469 La Flor Sarah Bates Sarah Bates AMATEUR
08:30 AM 480 Just Jackson Caroline O'brien Caroline O'brien JR/YR
08:22 AM 482 Wicked Wolf Deena Hinton Deena Hinton AMATEUR
08:14 AM 492 5o1 Catch Em All Jacob Fletcher Jacob Fletcher OPEN
Class: 23  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  08/14/2021 Ring: 1
C: Lisa El-Ramey S
09:25 AM 454 Sarastro Carrie Wood Carrie Wood AMATEUR
09:33 AM 463 Wolkentanzer Denise Young Molly Huie AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
10:05 AM 465 Bravado Kelsey Broecker Kelsey Broecker OPEN GAIG SWDC
09:49 AM 470 Atticus Kasey Mix Gwen Kleinschmidt OPEN GAIG SWDC
09:57 AM 471 Reminisce Rachel Mulvey Rachel Mulvey AMATEUR
09:41 AM 494 Charge My Card Amber Hall Amber Hall OPEN SWDC
Class: 31  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  08/14/2021 Ring: 1
C: Lisa El-Ramey S
12:55 PM 475 Gettysburg Slr Carol Mckibben Raelynn Stephens AMATEUR
Class: 43  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3  08/14/2021 Ring: 1
C: Lisa El-Ramey S
09:17 AM 486 Whrigley Janice Mauren Janice Mauren OPEN
Class: 51  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  08/14/2021 Ring: 1
C: Lisa El-Ramey S
12:19 PM 481 Murphy's Law Kathryn Farley Kathryn Farley AMATEUR
12:26 PM 488 Wt Isla Erin Jameson Jacob Fletcher OPEN
12:33 PM 499 Unforgettable Rachel Heim Rachel Heim AMATEUR
12:40 PM 450 Don`S Debutante Gail Abele Diane Richey OPEN
12:47 PM 198 Redbirds Graduate Stephanie Bradshaw Kasey Mix OPEN
Class: 7  DRESSAGE EQUITATION JUNIOR 08/14/2021 Ring: 1
C: Lisa El-Ramey S
11:09 AM 196 Merriewold Hanah Emilia Saint Loup Colleen Saint Loup JR/YR
11:09 AM 195 Imm Material Girl Madison Barber Colleen Saint Loup JR/YR
Class: 70  2021 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES  08/14/2021 Ring: 1
C: Lisa El-Ramey S
07:00 AM 493 Christoball Gail Abele Gail Abele OPEN GAIG SWDC
07:24 AM 464 Desaronno Kelsey Broecker Molly Huie OPEN GAIG SWDC
07:16 AM 462 Furst Klasse Ref Amatey Wensel Amatey Wensel AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
07:08 AM 486 Whrigley Janice Mauren Janice Mauren OPEN GAIG
07:32 AM 496 Furst Dance Deirdre Sabo Deirdre Sabo OPEN GAIG SWDC
07:40 AM 495 Dazzle Anartz Chanca Anartz Chanca AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 71  2021 FEI INTERMEDIATE I  08/14/2021 Ring: 1
C: Lisa El-Ramey S
10:13 AM 175 Teodoros Milagro Gail Abele Diana Cilia OPEN GAIG SWDC
08:54 AM 256 Cirano Iv Gail Abele Diane Richey OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 8  DRESSAGE EQUITATION AMATEUR 08/14/2021 Ring: 1
C: Lisa El-Ramey S
07:48 AM 457 Lonestar Ws Gregory Ragusa Gregory Ragusa AMATEUR
Class: 13  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  08/14/2021 Ring: 1p
C: Joan Darnell S
01:52 PM 452 Miss Autumn Laura Brunner Laura Brunner AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:00 PM 453 Nero Roozemond Teresa Deeter Teresa Deeter AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:08 PM 455 Sarape H Michelle Henneman Michelle Henneman AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:16 PM 457 Lonestar Ws Gregory Ragusa Gregory Ragusa AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:24 PM 463 Wolkentanzer Denise Young Molly Huie AMATEUR
02:32 PM 469 La Flor Sarah Bates Sarah Bates AMATEUR
04:00 PM 473 Pay By The Pound Caeley Melmed Caeley Melmed AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
04:08 PM 480 Just Jackson Caroline O'brien Caroline O'brien JR/YR
04:16 PM 483 Domingo Lisa Rene Parker Lisa Rene Parker OPEN GAIG
04:24 PM 497 Farley Kildare Carol Green Carol Green AMATEUR
Class: 33  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  08/14/2021 Ring: 1p
C: Joan Darnell S
05:40 PM 458 Byondi Meghan Markham Meghan Markham OPEN GAIG SWDC
05:24 PM 459 Don Ramiro Melissa Caldwell Molly Huie AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
05:32 PM 494 Charge My Card Amber Hall Amber Hall OPEN
05:16 PM 155 Gitano Cas Deirdre Sabo Shari Meischen OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 35  2019 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE  08/14/2021 Ring: 1p
C: Joan Darnell S
06:19 PM 155 Gitano Cas Deirdre Sabo Shari Meischen OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 4  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A  08/14/2021 Ring: 1p
C: Joan Darnell S
04:46 PM 451 Artemis Emilia Vasnin Emilia Vasnin AMATEUR
04:39 PM 472 Ytsen Z Kelly Hammett Kelly Hammett AMATEUR
04:32 PM 500 Double Max Latte Olivia Canning Olivia Canning JR/YR
Class: 5  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  08/14/2021 Ring: 1p
C: Joan Darnell S
05:48 PM 451 Artemis Emilia Vasnin Emilia Vasnin AMATEUR SWDC
06:12 PM 472 Ytsen Z Kelly Hammett Kelly Hammett AMATEUR
06:05 PM 474 Gucci Linda Denke Linda Denke AMATEUR SWDC
05:58 PM 500 Double Max Latte Olivia Canning Olivia Canning JR/YR SWDC
Class: 52  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  08/14/2021 Ring: 1p
C: Joan Darnell S
06:26 PM 456 Damon Christina Halpin Cleopatra Georgiades AMATEUR
06:34 PM 481 Murphy's Law Kathryn Farley Kathryn Farley AMATEUR
06:42 PM 477 Chrome Courage Mary Mahler Mary Mahler OPEN
06:50 PM 196 Merriewold Hanah Emilia Saint Loup Colleen Saint Loup JR/YR
06:58 PM 195 Imm Material Girl Madison Barber Colleen Saint Loup JR/YR
07:05 PM 198 Redbirds Graduate Stephanie Bradshaw Kasey Mix OPEN
Class: 53  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  08/14/2021 Ring: 1p
C: Joan Darnell S
08:10 PM 452 Miss Autumn Laura Brunner Laura Brunner AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
08:38 PM 456 Damon Christina Halpin Cleopatra Georgiades AMATEUR
08:31 PM 455 Sarape H Michelle Henneman Michelle Henneman AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
08:03 PM 461 Paddy 2.0 Rebecca Rickly Rebecca Rickly AMATEUR
08:17 PM 477 Chrome Courage Mary Mahler Mary Mahler OPEN
08:45 PM 485 Diva Becky Shewchuk Becky Shewchuk AMATEUR
07:42 PM 484 Rugby Becky Shewchuk Becky Shewchuk AMATEUR
07:56 PM 194 Gucci Caroline Anderson-Ferre Linda Denke OPEN
08:24 PM 196 Merriewold Hanah Emilia Saint Loup Colleen Saint Loup JR/YR
07:49 PM 450 Don`S Debutante Gail Abele Diane Richey OPEN GAIG SWDC
08:53 PM 200 5o1 Superbad Erin Jameson Jacob Fletcher OPEN
Class: 54  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 PONY 08/14/2021 Ring: 1p
C: Joan Darnell S
07:35 PM 479 Sun Of Soul Anne O'brien Linda Graves JR/YR SWDC
Class: 6  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C  08/14/2021 Ring: 1p
C: Joan Darnell S
07:12 PM 499 Unforgettable Rachel Heim Rachel Heim AMATEUR
Class: EAB1  USEA ADVANCED B  08/14/2021 Ring: 1p
C: Joan Darnell S
04:53 PM 489 Fabian Jacob Fletcher Jacob Fletcher OPEN
09:01 PM 490 Atlantic Domino Jacob Fletcher Jacob Fletcher OPEN
01:44 PM 491 5o1 Mischief Managed Jacob Fletcher Fletcher Farm OPEN
Class: 11-2  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  08/15/2021 Ring: 1
C: Joan Darnell S
10:35 AM 468 Sorcerer Ws Katherine Caballero Katherine Caballero AMATEUR
10:27 AM 478 Golden Ticket Bonnie Parker Bonnie Parker AMATEUR
10:11 AM 479 Sun Of Soul Anne O'brien Linda Graves JR/YR
10:03 AM 497 Farley Kildare Carol Green Carol Green AMATEUR
10:19 AM 498 Ygraine D Charlotte Atkins-Dumford Charlotte Atkins-Dumford AMATEUR
Class: 12-2  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  08/15/2021 Ring: 1
C: Joan Darnell S
10:58 AM 461 Paddy 2.0 Rebecca Rickly Rebecca Rickly AMATEUR
11:06 AM 487 Bombay Sapphire Andrea Schweiker Andrea Schweiker OPEN
Class: 14-2  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 PONY 08/15/2021 Ring: 1
C: Joan Darnell S
11:14 AM 197 Rivendell's Top Secret Sparrow Felicia Abbott Felicia Abbott OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 21-2  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  08/15/2021 Ring: 1
C: Joan Darnell S
07:48 AM 460 Joint Ventures Remy Martin Tayler K Owen Tayler K Owen AMATEUR
08:36 AM 471 Reminisce Rachel Mulvey Rachel Mulvey AMATEUR
07:56 AM 469 La Flor Sarah Bates Sarah Bates AMATEUR
08:04 AM 480 Just Jackson Caroline O'brien Caroline O'brien JR/YR
08:12 AM 482 Wicked Wolf Deena Hinton Deena Hinton AMATEUR
08:20 AM 492 5o1 Catch Em All Jacob Fletcher Jacob Fletcher OPEN
08:28 AM 487 Bombay Sapphire Andrea Schweiker Andrea Schweiker OPEN
Class: 23-2  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  08/15/2021 Ring: 1
C: Joan Darnell S
09:23 AM 454 Sarastro Carrie Wood Carrie Wood AMATEUR
09:31 AM 463 Wolkentanzer Denise Young Molly Huie AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
08:52 AM 465 Bravado Kelsey Broecker Kelsey Broecker OPEN GAIG SWDC
09:47 AM 470 Atticus Kasey Mix Gwen Kleinschmidt OPEN GAIG SWDC
09:39 AM 471 Reminisce Rachel Mulvey Rachel Mulvey AMATEUR
09:15 AM 494 Charge My Card Amber Hall Amber Hall OPEN SWDC
Class: 31-2  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  08/15/2021 Ring: 1
C: Joan Darnell S
11:51 AM 475 Gettysburg Slr Carol Mckibben Raelynn Stephens AMATEUR
Class: 51-2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  08/15/2021 Ring: 1
C: Joan Darnell S
11:36 AM 481 Murphy's Law Kathryn Farley Kathryn Farley AMATEUR
11:22 AM 488 Wt Isla Erin Jameson Jacob Fletcher OPEN
11:29 AM 499 Unforgettable Rachel Heim Rachel Heim AMATEUR
11:43 AM 450 Don`S Debutante Gail Abele Diane Richey OPEN
Class: 70-2  2021 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES  08/15/2021 Ring: 1
C: Joan Darnell S
07:00 AM 493 Christoball Gail Abele Gail Abele OPEN GAIG SWDC
07:08 AM 464 Desaronno Kelsey Broecker Molly Huie OPEN
07:16 AM 462 Furst Klasse Ref Amatey Wensel Amatey Wensel AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
07:24 AM 486 Whrigley Janice Mauren Janice Mauren OPEN GAIG
07:40 AM 496 Furst Dance Deirdre Sabo Deirdre Sabo OPEN GAIG SWDC
07:32 AM 495 Dazzle Anartz Chanca Anartz Chanca AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 71-2  2021 FEI INTERMEDIATE I  08/15/2021 Ring: 1
C: Joan Darnell S
08:44 AM 175 Teodoros Milagro Gail Abele Diana Cilia OPEN GAIG SWDC
09:55 AM 256 Cirano Iv Gail Abele Diane Richey OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 13-2  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  08/15/2021 Ring: 1p
C: Lisa El-Ramey S
12:47 PM 452 Miss Autumn Laura Brunner Laura Brunner AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
12:55 PM 453 Nero Roozemond Teresa Deeter Teresa Deeter AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:03 PM 455 Sarape H Michelle Henneman Michelle Henneman AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:11 PM 457 Lonestar Ws Gregory Ragusa Gregory Ragusa AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:20 PM 463 Wolkentanzer Denise Young Molly Huie AMATEUR
01:28 PM 469 La Flor Sarah Bates Sarah Bates AMATEUR
01:36 PM 473 Pay By The Pound Caeley Melmed Caeley Melmed AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:44 PM 478 Golden Ticket Bonnie Parker Bonnie Parker AMATEUR GAIG
01:52 PM 480 Just Jackson Caroline O'brien Caroline O'brien JR/YR
02:00 PM 483 Domingo Lisa Rene Parker Lisa Rene Parker OPEN GAIG
02:08 PM 497 Farley Kildare Carol Green Carol Green AMATEUR
Class: 33-2  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  08/15/2021 Ring: 1p
C: Lisa El-Ramey S
02:59 PM 458 Byondi Meghan Markham Meghan Markham OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:23 PM 459 Don Ramiro Melissa Caldwell Molly Huie AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:15 PM 494 Charge My Card Amber Hall Amber Hall OPEN SWDC
03:07 PM 155 Gitano Cas Deirdre Sabo Shari Meischen OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 35-2  2019 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE  08/15/2021 Ring: 1p
C: Lisa El-Ramey S
04:10 PM 155 Gitano Cas Deirdre Sabo Shari Meischen OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 4-2  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A  08/15/2021 Ring: 1p
C: Lisa El-Ramey S
02:16 PM 451 Artemis Emilia Vasnin Emilia Vasnin AMATEUR
02:23 PM 472 Ytsen Z Kelly Hammett Kelly Hammett AMATEUR
02:30 PM 500 Double Max Latte Olivia Canning Olivia Canning JR/YR
Class: 5-2  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  08/15/2021 Ring: 1p
C: Lisa El-Ramey S
03:49 PM 451 Artemis Emilia Vasnin Emilia Vasnin AMATEUR SWDC
03:56 PM 472 Ytsen Z Kelly Hammett Kelly Hammett AMATEUR
04:03 PM 474 Gucci Linda Denke Linda Denke AMATEUR SWDC
03:39 PM 500 Double Max Latte Olivia Canning Olivia Canning JR/YR SWDC
Class: 52-2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  08/15/2021 Ring: 1p
C: Lisa El-Ramey S
04:25 PM 456 Damon Christina Halpin Cleopatra Georgiades AMATEUR
04:17 PM 481 Murphy's Law Kathryn Farley Kathryn Farley AMATEUR
04:33 PM 198 Redbirds Graduate Stephanie Bradshaw Kasey Mix OPEN
Class: 53-2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  08/15/2021 Ring: 1p
C: Lisa El-Ramey S
04:41 PM 452 Miss Autumn Laura Brunner Laura Brunner AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
05:39 PM 456 Damon Christina Halpin Cleopatra Georgiades AMATEUR
05:32 PM 455 Sarape H Michelle Henneman Michelle Henneman AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
05:39 PM 461 Paddy 2.0 Rebecca Rickly Rebecca Rickly AMATEUR
05:11 PM 485 Diva Becky Shewchuk Becky Shewchuk AMATEUR
03:31 PM 484 Rugby Becky Shewchuk Becky Shewchuk AMATEUR
04:33 PM 499 Unforgettable Rachel Heim Rachel Heim AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
05:25 PM 194 Gucci Caroline Anderson-Ferre Linda Denke OPEN
05:18 PM 450 Don`S Debutante Gail Abele Diane Richey OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 54-2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 PONY 08/15/2021 Ring: 1p
C: Lisa El-Ramey S
01:28 PM 479 Sun Of Soul Anne O'brien Linda Graves JR/YR SWDC
Class: EAB2  USEA ADVANCED B  08/15/2021 Ring: 1p
C: Lisa El-Ramey S
12:39 PM 489 Fabian Jacob Fletcher Jacob Fletcher OPEN
02:52 PM 491 5o1 Mischief Managed Jacob Fletcher Fletcher Farm OPEN