DALLAS DRESSAGE CLUB SPRING SHOW I AND II Class List

(Until Ride Times are posted, the rings are subject to change.)

Select Class Date to View:

Class: 15  2019 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE  05/29/2021 Ring: 1
C: Dolly Hannon S
04:51 PM 414 Artful Design Tim Shane Tim Shane AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 25  2019 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE  05/29/2021 Ring: 1
C: Dolly Hannon S
05:01 PM 476 Don Larson Savana Garvey Savana Garvey JR/YR GAIG SWDC
Class: 32  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2  05/29/2021 Ring: 1
C: Dolly Hannon S
02:38 PM 472 Berlin Blitz Gcf Patti Gregory Patti Gregory OPEN
02:46 PM 432 A Sinclair Edition Dawn Brittain Merrell Dawn Brittain Merrell AMATEUR
Class: 41  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  05/29/2021 Ring: 1
C: Dolly Hannon S
01:42 PM 391 Abednego Kaylin Bowman Kaylin Bowman JR/YR
11:37 AM 401 Danubio Heather Kilby Heather Kilby AMATEUR
11:45 AM 406 Fuerst Independance Danielle Steiner Sarah Samaan OPEN
11:53 AM 439 Ntec Dom Benedictine Julia Handt Kai Handt AMATEUR
01:18 PM 427 Rockin Rajah Hannah Smitherman Hannah Smitherman AMATEUR
01:26 PM 452 Charge My Card Amber Hall Amber Hall OPEN
01:34 PM 473 Bravado Kelsey Broecker Kelsey Broecker OPEN
11:21 AM 465 Fern Rc Alexandra Du Celliee Muller Alexandra Du Celliee Muller OPEN
01:10 PM 464 Imperial Wrf Alexandra Du Celliee Muller Alexandra Du Celliee Muller OPEN
11:29 AM 474 Finnegan Sqf Rachel Pennington Rachel Pennington AMATEUR
Class: 42  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2  05/29/2021 Ring: 1
C: Dolly Hannon S
01:50 PM 474 Finnegan Sqf Rachel Pennington Rachel Pennington AMATEUR
Class: 43  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3  05/29/2021 Ring: 1
C: Dolly Hannon S
01:58 PM 366 Gitano Cas Deirdre Sabo Shari Meischen OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:06 PM 406 Fuerst Independance Danielle Steiner Sarah Samaan OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:14 PM 439 Ntec Dom Benedictine Julia Handt Kai Handt AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:22 PM 409 Whrigley Janice Mauren Janice Mauren OPEN
02:30 PM 426 Elysian Delinda Ruffino Delinda Ruffino AMATEUR
Class: 55  2019 USDF TRAINING LEVEL FREESTYLE  05/29/2021 Ring: 1
C: Dolly Hannon S
05:11 PM 394 Giorgio Alexandra Garvey Becky Brown JR/YR
Class: 56 USEF TRAINING - FOURTH TEST OF CHOICE  05/29/2021 Ring: 1
C: Dolly Hannon S
02:54 PM 391 Abednego Kaylin Bowman Kaylin Bowman JR/YR
2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1
Class: 68  2021 FEI JUNIOR TEAM TEST  05/29/2021 Ring: 1
C: Dolly Hannon S E: Judith Downer S
05:39 PM 408 Carre Magique Isabella Fielder Isabella Fielder JR/YR GAIG
08:00 AM 421 Dr. Schiwago 9 Zainab Shah Zainab Shah JR/YR
08:08 AM 454 Conan Star Isabella Fielder Delemont Lp JR/YR GAIG
Class: 69  FEI JUNIOR FREESTYLE  05/29/2021 Ring: 1
C: Dolly Hannon S E: Judith Downer S
05:47 PM 424 De Nouvelle Vie Emma Claire Stephens Emma Claire Stephens JR/YR
Class: 7  DRESSAGE EQUITATION JUNIOR 05/29/2021 Ring: 1
C: Dolly Hannon S
03:17 PM 362 Donau Hit Mk Connatser Mk Connatser JR/YR
03:17 PM 387 Unscripted Aislin Falasco Aislin Falasco JR/YR
03:17 PM 391 Abednego Kaylin Bowman Kaylin Bowman JR/YR
03:17 PM 394 Giorgio Alexandra Garvey Becky Brown JR/YR
03:17 PM 459 Captain Moonlight Tg Savana Garvey Alexandra Garvey JR/YR
Class: 70  2021 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES  05/29/2021 Ring: 1
C: Dolly Hannon S
09:46 AM 363 Finn Edie Webber Edie Webber AMATEUR
09:14 AM 399 Duke Of The Dawn Jennifer Van De Loo Jennifer Van De Loo AMATEUR GAIG
08:58 AM 409 Whrigley Janice Mauren Janice Mauren OPEN GAIG
09:06 AM 418 Winchester Judy Mcelroy Judy Mcelroy AMATEUR
09:38 AM 422 Diego Cassie Schmidt Leslie Schmidt OPEN GAIG SWDC
10:10 AM 457 Conflorsan Gage Miles Michele Miles JR/YR
08:42 AM 423 Don Huerico Emilee Spinelli Emilee Spinelli OPEN GAIG
09:30 AM 431 Onastacia Nadine De Young Nadine De Young AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
08:50 AM 437 Franca Sympathica Paige Peters-Windham Paige Peters-Windham OPEN GAIG SWDC
09:22 AM 436 Zip Two Dust Rosanna Goetsch Rosanna Goetsch AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
09:54 AM 485 Madoc All Dun Julie Madriguera Julie Madriguera OPEN
10:02 AM 453 Dior Wf Mimi Benton Holly Luke OPEN
Class: 71  2021 FEI INTERMEDIATE I  05/29/2021 Ring: 1
C: Dolly Hannon S
11:05 AM 374 Sonnenschein Roa Anne Tursky Anne Tursky AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
11:13 AM 429 Quooper Samantha Farrow Samantha Farrow AMATEUR
Class: 72  2021 FEI INTERMEDIATE II  05/29/2021 Ring: 1
C: Dolly Hannon S
10:34 AM 395 Fuego Valerie Heckrodt Valerie Heckrodt AMATEUR
10:57 AM 402 Noerregaards Shiva Yvonne Kusserow Katja Gwin OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 75 FEI FS TEST OF CHOICE  05/29/2021 Ring: 1
C: Dolly Hannon S
04:17 PM 462 Xenophon Smf Jesse A. Collins Sandra Ammonn Perry OPEN
FEI GRAND PRIX FREESTYLE
04:09 PM 471 Walberto Wor Benjamin Pfabe Benjamin Pfabe OPEN
FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE
GAIG SWDC
04:25 PM 484 Quintessential Hit Terri Sue Wensinger Terri Sue Wensinger AMATEUR
FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE
Class: 76  2021 FEI GRAND PRIX  05/29/2021 Ring: 1
C: Dolly Hannon S
10:18 AM 365 Amadeo Iii Deirdre Sabo Twila Godinez OPEN GAIG SWDC
10:26 AM 456 Veracruz Kimberly Thomas Kimberly Thomas AMATEUR
Class: 79  2021 FEI PONY TEAM TEST  05/29/2021 Ring: 1
C: Dolly Hannon S E: Judith Downer S
08:24 AM 387 Unscripted Aislin Falasco Aislin Falasco JR/YR
08:16 AM 467 Fierro L'oasis Santina Hackett Santina Hackett JR/YR
Class: 8  DRESSAGE EQUITATION AMATEUR 05/29/2021 Ring: 1
C: Dolly Hannon S
03:47 PM 369 Lili Marlene Patricia Hughes Ann Marie Cowdrey AMATEUR
03:47 PM 433 Don Dakarai Sa Annie Warren Annie Warren AMATEUR
03:47 PM 484 Quintessential Hit Terri Sue Wensinger Terri Sue Wensinger AMATEUR
Class: 80g  USDF MATERIALE CLASS COLTS STALLIONS GELD 05/29/2021 Ring: 1
C: Dolly Hannon S
04:41 PM 371 Flythew Mimi Benton Cathy Balance OPEN
Class: 82  2020 FEI CHILDREN TEAM TEST  05/29/2021 Ring: 1
C: Dolly Hannon S E: Judith Downer S
08:32 AM 362 Donau Hit Mk Connatser Mk Connatser JR/YR
Class: 86  USEF 4 YEAR OLD DRESSAGE TEST  05/29/2021 Ring: 1
C:  Downer, Hannon S
05:55 PM 371 Flythew Mimi Benton Cathy Balance OPEN
06:05 PM 469 Mondriaan Lynn Benjamin Pfabe Sue Woods OPEN
Class: 87  FEI 5 YEAR OLD YOUNG HORSE - FINAL  05/29/2021 Ring: 1
C:  Downer, Hannon S
06:15 PM 438 Ntec Crescendo Julia Handt Kai Handt AMATEUR
Class: 91  FEI PARA EQUESTRIAN TEST OF CHOICE  05/29/2021 Ring: 1
C: Dolly Hannon S
04:33 PM 440 Cornet Noir Deborah Mcalexander Deborah Mcalexander OPEN
2018 PARA EQ DRESSAGE GRADE V INTRO A
Class: 11  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  05/29/2021 Ring: 2
C: Judith Downer S
09:08 AM 361 Nero Roozemond Teresa Deeter Teresa Deeter AMATEUR
09:16 AM 382 Anika Kristen Knott Kristen Knott AMATEUR
09:24 AM 390 Oryol Theresa Sheehy Theresa Sheehy AMATEUR
09:32 AM 389 Zafiro Kim Charney Kim Charney AMATEUR
09:40 AM 397 Billabong Holly Becker Holly Becker AMATEUR
09:48 AM 407 Ygraine D Charlotte Atkins-Dumford Charlotte Atkins-Dumford AMATEUR
09:56 AM 410 Golden Ticket Bonnie Parker Bonnie Parker AMATEUR
10:04 AM 442 Ntec Collin Zelda Casanova Zelda Casanova AMATEUR
10:12 AM 425 Domingo Lisa Rene Parker Lisa Rene Parker OPEN
10:20 AM 435 Dondante Lisa Blackmon Lisa Blackmon OPEN
Class: 12  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  05/29/2021 Ring: 2
C: Judith Downer S
01:41 PM 384 Kabam Elizabeth Vanman Elizabeth Vanman AMATEUR
01:33 PM 390 Oryol Theresa Sheehy Theresa Sheehy AMATEUR
01:25 PM 389 Zafiro Kim Charney Kim Charney AMATEUR
01:17 PM 396 Inigo Enf Brenda Sheets Brenda Sheets AMATEUR
01:09 PM 397 Billabong Holly Becker Holly Becker AMATEUR
01:01 PM 404 Quentin Cynthia Burchett Cynthia Burchett AMATEUR
12:03 PM 410 Golden Ticket Bonnie Parker Bonnie Parker AMATEUR
11:55 AM 416 Roosevelt Sara Toolin Kristina Billington OPEN
11:47 AM 419 Paddy 2.0 Rebecca Rickly Rebecca Rickly AMATEUR
11:39 AM 430 Seize The Moment Emilee Spinelli Carmen Mallini OPEN
11:31 AM 450 Bombay Sapphire Andrea Schweiker Andrea Schweiker OPEN
Class: 13  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  05/29/2021 Ring: 2
C: Judith Downer S
04:52 PM 360 Ntec Giovanni Anne Lewis Anne Lewis AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:05 PM 375 Gerzon Shahram Aminzadeh Charlene Maddox OPEN GAIG SWDC
04:20 PM 376 Brighton Shahram Aminzadeh Shahram Aminzadeh OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:29 PM 369 Lili Marlene Patricia Hughes Ann Marie Cowdrey AMATEUR
01:49 PM 370 Bay Breeze Noreen Corlett Noreen Corlett OPEN
02:37 PM 377 Cybell Sloane Macomber Sloane Macomber JR/YR GAIG SWDC
04:36 PM 430 Seize The Moment Emilee Spinelli Carmen Mallini OPEN GAIG SWDC
04:44 PM 435 Dondante Lisa Blackmon Lisa Blackmon OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:21 PM 459 Captain Moonlight Tg Savana Garvey Alexandra Garvey JR/YR GAIG SWDC
01:57 PM 458 Pay By The Pound Tayler K Owen Caeley Melmed AMATEUR
05:00 PM 468 Dinamico Debra Nossaman Debra Nossaman AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
05:08 PM 480 Dkm Cimmeron Alyssa Duncan Debora Mcroskey JR/YR SWDC
03:48 PM 404 Quentin Cynthia Burchett Cynthia Burchett AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:56 PM 442 Ntec Collin Zelda Casanova Zelda Casanova AMATEUR
02:13 PM 416 Roosevelt Sara Toolin Kristina Billington OPEN
02:45 PM 441 Valendero 2 Vicki Borowski Vicki Borowski AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:16 PM 425 Domingo Lisa Rene Parker Lisa Rene Parker OPEN GAIG
04:28 PM 428 Fledermaus Shs Jenna Mcgowan Terry Juanita Wilson OPEN GAIG SWDC
04:12 PM 378 Cambridge Mallory Macomber Mallory Macomber JR/YR GAIG SWDC
02:53 PM 379 Miss Autumn Laura Brunner Laura Brunner AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
04:04 PM 380 Panic! At The Disco Addy Batcheller Alexandra Du Celliee Muller JR/YR
03:24 PM 382 Anika Kristen Knott Kristen Knott AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:32 PM 393 Don Tango Louisa Zai Emily Kutz OPEN
03:40 PM 396 Inigo Enf Brenda Sheets Brenda Sheets AMATEUR GAIG
Class: 14  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 PONY 05/29/2021 Ring: 2
C: Judith Downer S
05:16 PM 388 Blitz Und Donner Yvonne Kusserow Linda Graves OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 31  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  05/29/2021 Ring: 2
C: Judith Downer S
08:52 AM 398 Kiera Sarah Samaan Sarah Samaan AMATEUR
09:00 AM 411 Hs Darling Nikki Tessa Mckinney Tessa Mckinney OPEN
Class: 33  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  05/29/2021 Ring: 2
C: Judith Downer S
11:23 AM 364 Smooth Operator Rhr Deirdre Sabo Debbie Erwin OPEN GAIG SWDC
10:36 AM 398 Kiera Sarah Samaan Sarah Samaan AMATEUR
10:44 AM 411 Hs Darling Nikki Tessa Mckinney Tessa Mckinney OPEN GAIG
11:07 AM 427 Rockin Rajah Hannah Smitherman Hannah Smitherman AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
10:28 AM 448 Meisterbuch Paige Peters-Windham Susan Canole OPEN
11:15 AM 470 Caelius Kelsey Broecker Molly Huie OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 2  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A  05/29/2021 Ring: 3
C: Marie Maloney r
10:55 AM 372 Gucci Linda Denke Linda Denke AMATEUR
11:02 AM 403 Artemis Emilia Vasnin Emilia Vasnin AMATEUR
11:09 AM 405 Ytsen Z Kelly Hammett Kelly Hammett AMATEUR
11:16 AM 444 Jewels Jacquelyn Villarreal Jacquelyn Villarreal AMATEUR
Class: 21  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  05/29/2021 Ring: 3
C: Marie Maloney r
08:32 AM 360 Ntec Giovanni Anne Lewis Anne Lewis AMATEUR
08:40 AM 369 Lili Marlene Patricia Hughes Ann Marie Cowdrey AMATEUR
08:08 AM 367 Wicked Wolf Deena Hinton Deena Hinton AMATEUR
09:04 AM 370 Bay Breeze Noreen Corlett Noreen Corlett OPEN
08:24 AM 381 La Dolce Vita Pamela Rosenberger Pamela Rosenberger AMATEUR
08:16 AM 386 Tura Lura Lacey Cloud Lacey Cloud AMATEUR
08:00 AM 400 Notre Dame Jennifer Van De Loo Jennifer Van De Loo AMATEUR
08:48 AM 450 Bombay Sapphire Andrea Schweiker Andrea Schweiker OPEN
08:56 AM 463 Esfear Rea Debra Nossaman Debra Nossaman AMATEUR
Class: 22  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2  05/29/2021 Ring: 3
C: Marie Maloney r
09:20 AM 367 Wicked Wolf Deena Hinton Deena Hinton AMATEUR
09:28 AM 386 Tura Lura Lacey Cloud Lacey Cloud AMATEUR
09:12 AM 449 Pixelated Gwf Ashley Martin Ashley Martin AMATEUR
Class: 23  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  05/29/2021 Ring: 3
C: Marie Maloney r
09:36 AM 377 Cybell Sloane Macomber Sloane Macomber JR/YR GAIG SWDC
09:44 AM 378 Cambridge Mallory Macomber Mallory Macomber JR/YR GAIG SWDC
10:47 AM 400 Notre Dame Jennifer Van De Loo Jennifer Van De Loo AMATEUR GAIG
10:23 AM 415 Shallow Creek's Indy Lydia Dignan Lydia Dignan AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
09:52 AM 417 Sarastro Carrie Wood Carrie Wood AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
10:39 AM 428 Fledermaus Shs Jenna Mcgowan Terry Juanita Wilson OPEN GAIG SWDC
10:31 AM 449 Pixelated Gwf Ashley Martin Ashley Martin AMATEUR SWDC
10:15 AM 472 Berlin Blitz Gcf Patti Gregory Patti Gregory OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 4  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  05/29/2021 Ring: 3
C: Marie Maloney r
01:47 PM 372 Gucci Linda Denke Linda Denke AMATEUR SWDC
01:40 PM 403 Artemis Emilia Vasnin Emilia Vasnin AMATEUR SWDC
01:33 PM 405 Ytsen Z Kelly Hammett Kelly Hammett AMATEUR SWDC
01:26 PM 444 Jewels Jacquelyn Villarreal Jacquelyn Villarreal AMATEUR SWDC
01:19 PM 434 Just Dheir To Dream Dawn Brittain Merrell Dawn Brittain Merrell AMATEUR
12:12 PM 445 Ntec Hans Hilary Babb Kai Handt AMATEUR SWDC
Class: 51  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  05/29/2021 Ring: 3
C: Marie Maloney r
11:37 AM 368 Murphy's Law Kathryn Farley Kathryn Farley AMATEUR
11:23 AM 413 Eloise De Carlier Mandie Ware Mandie Ware AMATEUR
11:30 AM 445 Ntec Hans Hilary Babb Kai Handt AMATEUR
11:44 AM 446 Simon Fan De Veldhof Katherine Mccullough Cynthia Bishop OPEN
11:51 AM 455 Aarakon Holland Link Holland Link JR/YR
11:58 AM 466 Flash N Tailwind Lauren Will Jeanene Will AMATEUR
12:05 PM 477 Portlaoise Lordano Addie Miller Addie Miller JR/YR
Class: 52  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  05/29/2021 Ring: 3
C: Marie Maloney r
02:40 PM 368 Murphy's Law Kathryn Farley Kathryn Farley AMATEUR
02:16 PM 383 Bellissimo Alexis Lind Alexis Lind OPEN
02:24 PM 443 Ce-Bach Julie Fudoli Julie Fudoli AMATEUR
02:32 PM 412 Chrome Courage Mary Mahler Mary Mahler OPEN
03:27 PM 420 Dilarra Rln Sara Toolin Rebecca Neff OPEN
02:48 PM 433 Don Dakarai Sa Annie Warren Annie Warren AMATEUR
02:56 PM 446 Simon Fan De Veldhof Katherine Mccullough Cynthia Bishop OPEN
03:04 PM 461 Orange Crush Darragh Stevens Darragh Stevens AMATEUR
02:08 PM 479 Ad Perfection In Spots Alyssa Duncan Alyssa Duncan JR/YR
Class: 53  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  05/29/2021 Ring: 3
C: Marie Maloney r
04:10 PM 379 Miss Autumn Laura Brunner Laura Brunner AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
04:59 PM 380 Panic! At The Disco Addy Batcheller Alexandra Du Celliee Muller JR/YR
03:49 PM 383 Bellissimo Alexis Lind Alexis Lind OPEN
04:03 PM 443 Ce-Bach Julie Fudoli Julie Fudoli AMATEUR
04:52 PM 412 Chrome Courage Mary Mahler Mary Mahler OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:42 PM 419 Paddy 2.0 Rebecca Rickly Rebecca Rickly AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
04:38 PM 441 Valendero 2 Vicki Borowski Vicki Borowski AMATEUR
04:31 PM 420 Dilarra Rln Sara Toolin Rebecca Neff OPEN
04:24 PM 455 Aarakon Holland Link Holland Link JR/YR GAIG SWDC
04:17 PM 460 Orange Crush Tayler K Owen Darragh Stevens AMATEUR
04:45 PM 477 Portlaoise Lordano Addie Miller Addie Miller JR/YR GAIG SWDC
03:56 PM 479 Ad Perfection In Spots Alyssa Duncan Alyssa Duncan JR/YR GAIG SWDC
Class: 54  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 PONY 05/29/2021 Ring: 3
C: Marie Maloney r
03:35 PM 385 Baggins Yvonne Kusserow Ellen Porter OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 6  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C  05/29/2021 Ring: 3
C: Marie Maloney r
02:01 PM 413 Eloise De Carlier Mandie Ware Mandie Ware AMATEUR
01:54 PM 434 Just Dheir To Dream Dawn Brittain Merrell Dawn Brittain Merrell AMATEUR
Class: 15-2  2019 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE  05/30/2021 Ring: 1
C: Judith Downer S
04:31 PM 414 Artful Design Tim Shane Tim Shane AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 23-2  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  05/30/2021 Ring: 1
C: Judith Downer S
03:34 PM 377 Cybell Sloane Macomber Sloane Macomber JR/YR GAIG SWDC
03:26 PM 378 Cambridge Mallory Macomber Mallory Macomber JR/YR GAIG SWDC
03:18 PM 387 Unscripted Aislin Falasco Aislin Falasco JR/YR GAIG
03:10 PM 400 Notre Dame Jennifer Van De Loo Jennifer Van De Loo AMATEUR GAIG
03:02 PM 415 Shallow Creek's Indy Lydia Dignan Lydia Dignan AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:39 PM 417 Sarastro Carrie Wood Carrie Wood AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:31 PM 428 Fledermaus Shs Jenna Mcgowan Terry Juanita Wilson OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:23 PM 449 Pixelated Gwf Ashley Martin Ashley Martin AMATEUR SWDC
02:15 PM 472 Berlin Blitz Gcf Patti Gregory Patti Gregory OPEN GAIG
Class: 25-2  2019 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE  05/30/2021 Ring: 1
C: Judith Downer S
04:40 PM 476 Don Larson Savana Garvey Savana Garvey JR/YR GAIG SWDC
Class: 32-2  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2  05/30/2021 Ring: 1
C: Judith Downer S
08:12 AM 472 Berlin Blitz Gcf Patti Gregory Patti Gregory OPEN
Class: 41-2  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  05/30/2021 Ring: 1
C: Judith Downer S
10:51 AM 363 Finn Edie Webber Edie Webber AMATEUR
10:43 AM 391 Abednego Kaylin Bowman Kaylin Bowman JR/YR
10:27 AM 401 Danubio Heather Kilby Heather Kilby AMATEUR
10:35 AM 406 Fuerst Independance Danielle Steiner Sarah Samaan OPEN
10:03 AM 439 Ntec Dom Benedictine Julia Handt Kai Handt AMATEUR
10:11 AM 427 Rockin Rajah Hannah Smitherman Hannah Smitherman AMATEUR
10:19 AM 452 Charge My Card Amber Hall Amber Hall OPEN
09:24 AM 473 Bravado Kelsey Broecker Kelsey Broecker OPEN
09:16 AM 465 Fern Rc Alexandra Du Celliee Muller Alexandra Du Celliee Muller OPEN
09:55 AM 474 Finnegan Sqf Rachel Pennington Rachel Pennington AMATEUR
Class: 42-2  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2  05/30/2021 Ring: 1
C: Judith Downer S
10:58 AM 474 Finnegan Sqf Rachel Pennington Rachel Pennington AMATEUR
Class: 43-2  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3  05/30/2021 Ring: 1
C: Judith Downer S
11:39 AM 366 Gitano Cas Deirdre Sabo Shari Meischen OPEN GAIG SWDC
11:31 AM 406 Fuerst Independance Danielle Steiner Sarah Samaan OPEN GAIG SWDC
11:07 AM 439 Ntec Dom Benedictine Julia Handt Kai Handt AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
11:23 AM 426 Elysian Delinda Ruffino Delinda Ruffino AMATEUR
Class: 55-2  2019 USDF TRAINING LEVEL FREESTYLE  05/30/2021 Ring: 1
C: Judith Downer S
04:22 PM 394 Giorgio Alexandra Garvey Becky Brown JR/YR
Class: 56-2 USEF TRAINING - FOURTH TEST OF CHOICE  05/30/2021 Ring: 1
C: Judith Downer S
03:58 PM 369 Lili Marlene Patricia Hughes Ann Marie Cowdrey AMATEUR
2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1
04:06 PM 391 Abednego Kaylin Bowman Kaylin Bowman JR/YR
2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1
Class: 68-2  2021 FEI JUNIOR INDIVIDUAL TEST  05/30/2021 Ring: 1
C: Judith Downer S E: Dolly Hannon S
11:55 AM 408 Carre Magique Isabella Fielder Isabella Fielder JR/YR
07:30 AM 421 Dr. Schiwago 9 Zainab Shah Zainab Shah JR/YR
07:38 AM 454 Conan Star Isabella Fielder Delemont Lp JR/YR
Class: 70-2  2021 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES  05/30/2021 Ring: 1
C: Judith Downer S
01:03 PM 399 Duke Of The Dawn Jennifer Van De Loo Jennifer Van De Loo AMATEUR GAIG
01:11 PM 409 Whrigley Janice Mauren Janice Mauren OPEN GAIG
01:19 PM 418 Winchester Judy Mcelroy Judy Mcelroy AMATEUR
01:27 PM 431 Onastacia Nadine De Young Nadine De Young AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
12:47 PM 437 Franca Sympathica Paige Peters-Windham Paige Peters-Windham OPEN GAIG SWDC
12:55 PM 436 Zip Two Dust Rosanna Goetsch Rosanna Goetsch AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:43 PM 485 Madoc All Dun Julie Madriguera Julie Madriguera OPEN
01:51 PM 453 Dior Wf Mimi Benton Holly Luke OPEN
01:59 PM 457 Conflorsan Gage Miles Michele Miles JR/YR
Class: 71-2  2021 FEI INTERMEDIATE I  05/30/2021 Ring: 1
C: Judith Downer S
08:20 AM 374 Sonnenschein Roa Anne Tursky Anne Tursky AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
08:28 AM 422 Diego Cassie Schmidt Leslie Schmidt OPEN GAIG SWDC
08:36 AM 429 Quooper Samantha Farrow Samantha Farrow AMATEUR
Class: 72-2  2021 FEI INTERMEDIATE II  05/30/2021 Ring: 1
C: Judith Downer S
09:08 AM 395 Fuego Valerie Heckrodt Valerie Heckrodt AMATEUR
11:47 AM 402 Noerregaards Shiva Yvonne Kusserow Katja Gwin OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 75-2 FEI FS TEST OF CHOICE  05/30/2021 Ring: 1
C: Judith Downer S
03:42 PM 423 Don Huerico Emilee Spinelli Emilee Spinelli OPEN
FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE
GAIG
03:50 PM 471 Walberto Wor Benjamin Pfabe Benjamin Pfabe OPEN
FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE
GAIG SWDC
Class: 76-2  2021 FEI GRAND PRIX  05/30/2021 Ring: 1
C: Judith Downer S
08:44 AM 365 Amadeo Iii Deirdre Sabo Twila Godinez OPEN GAIG SWDC
08:52 AM 456 Veracruz Kimberly Thomas Kimberly Thomas AMATEUR
09:00 AM 462 Xenophon Smf Jesse A. Collins Sandra Ammonn Perry OPEN
Class: 78-2  2021 FEI PONY INDIVIDUAL TEST  05/30/2021 Ring: 1
C: Judith Downer S E: Dolly Hannon S
07:54 AM 387 Unscripted Aislin Falasco Aislin Falasco JR/YR
07:46 AM 467 Fierro L'oasis Santina Hackett Santina Hackett JR/YR
Class: 83-2  2020 FEI CHILDREN INDIVIDUAL TEST  05/30/2021 Ring: 1
C: Judith Downer S E: Dolly Hannon S
08:02 AM 362 Donau Hit Mk Connatser Mk Connatser JR/YR
Class: 91-2  FEI PARA EQUESTRIAN TEST OF CHOICE  05/30/2021 Ring: 1
C: Judith Downer S
04:14 PM 440 Cornet Noir Deborah Mcalexander Deborah Mcalexander OPEN
2018 PARA EQ DRESSAGE GRADE V INTRO A
Class: 11-2  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  05/30/2021 Ring: 2
C: Marie Maloney r
09:24 AM 361 Nero Roozemond Teresa Deeter Teresa Deeter AMATEUR
08:28 AM 385 Baggins Yvonne Kusserow Ellen Porter OPEN
08:44 AM 390 Oryol Theresa Sheehy Theresa Sheehy AMATEUR
08:52 AM 389 Zafiro Kim Charney Kim Charney AMATEUR
09:00 AM 397 Billabong Holly Becker Holly Becker AMATEUR
09:08 AM 407 Ygraine D Charlotte Atkins-Dumford Charlotte Atkins-Dumford AMATEUR
09:16 AM 410 Golden Ticket Bonnie Parker Bonnie Parker AMATEUR
08:36 AM 442 Ntec Collin Zelda Casanova Zelda Casanova AMATEUR
08:21 AM 460 Orange Crush Tayler K Owen Darragh Stevens AMATEUR
Class: 12-2  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  05/30/2021 Ring: 2
C: Marie Maloney r
09:39 AM 382 Anika Kristen Knott Kristen Knott AMATEUR
09:47 AM 384 Kabam Elizabeth Vanman Elizabeth Vanman AMATEUR
10:10 AM 390 Oryol Theresa Sheehy Theresa Sheehy AMATEUR
10:18 AM 389 Zafiro Kim Charney Kim Charney AMATEUR
10:26 AM 397 Billabong Holly Becker Holly Becker AMATEUR
10:34 AM 404 Quentin Cynthia Burchett Cynthia Burchett AMATEUR
10:42 AM 416 Roosevelt Sara Toolin Kristina Billington OPEN
10:50 AM 419 Paddy 2.0 Rebecca Rickly Rebecca Rickly AMATEUR
10:58 AM 430 Seize The Moment Emilee Spinelli Carmen Mallini OPEN
Class: 13-2  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  05/30/2021 Ring: 2
C: Marie Maloney r
03:02 PM 360 Ntec Giovanni Anne Lewis Anne Lewis AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
11:14 AM 375 Gerzon Shahram Aminzadeh Charlene Maddox OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:46 PM 376 Brighton Shahram Aminzadeh Shahram Aminzadeh OPEN GAIG SWDC
11:30 AM 369 Lili Marlene Patricia Hughes Ann Marie Cowdrey AMATEUR
01:34 PM 377 Cybell Sloane Macomber Sloane Macomber JR/YR GAIG SWDC
02:14 PM 378 Cambridge Mallory Macomber Mallory Macomber JR/YR GAIG SWDC
03:10 PM 435 Dondante Lisa Blackmon Lisa Blackmon OPEN
02:30 PM 438 Ntec Crescendo Julia Handt Kai Handt AMATEUR
02:38 PM 459 Captain Moonlight Tg Savana Garvey Alexandra Garvey JR/YR GAIG SWDC
11:22 AM 458 Pay By The Pound Tayler K Owen Caeley Melmed AMATEUR
02:54 PM 468 Dinamico Debra Nossaman Debra Nossaman AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
11:06 AM 480 Dkm Cimmeron Alyssa Duncan Debora Mcroskey JR/YR SWDC
01:42 PM 442 Ntec Collin Zelda Casanova Zelda Casanova AMATEUR
11:46 AM 416 Roosevelt Sara Toolin Kristina Billington OPEN
01:58 PM 441 Valendero 2 Vicki Borowski Vicki Borowski AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:06 PM 425 Domingo Lisa Rene Parker Lisa Rene Parker OPEN GAIG
12:02 PM 428 Fledermaus Shs Jenna Mcgowan Terry Juanita Wilson OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:22 PM 430 Seize The Moment Emilee Spinelli Carmen Mallini OPEN
11:38 AM 379 Miss Autumn Laura Brunner Laura Brunner AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:10 PM 380 Panic! At The Disco Addy Batcheller Alexandra Du Celliee Muller JR/YR
01:26 PM 382 Anika Kristen Knott Kristen Knott AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:18 PM 393 Don Tango Louisa Zai Emily Kutz OPEN
01:50 PM 404 Quentin Cynthia Burchett Cynthia Burchett AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
11:54 AM 410 Golden Ticket Bonnie Parker Bonnie Parker AMATEUR GAIG
Class: 2-2  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A  05/30/2021 Ring: 2
C: Marie Maloney r
07:52 AM 372 Gucci Linda Denke Linda Denke AMATEUR
08:00 AM 403 Artemis Emilia Vasnin Emilia Vasnin AMATEUR
08:07 AM 405 Ytsen Z Kelly Hammett Kelly Hammett AMATEUR
08:14 AM 444 Jewels Jacquelyn Villarreal Jacquelyn Villarreal AMATEUR
Class: 6-2  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C  05/30/2021 Ring: 2
C: Marie Maloney r
09:32 AM 413 Eloise De Carlier Mandie Ware Mandie Ware AMATEUR
Class: 21-2  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  05/30/2021 Ring: 3
C: Dolly Hannon S
08:55 AM 360 Ntec Giovanni Anne Lewis Anne Lewis AMATEUR
09:11 AM 367 Wicked Wolf Deena Hinton Deena Hinton AMATEUR
09:27 AM 381 La Dolce Vita Pamela Rosenberger Pamela Rosenberger AMATEUR
09:03 AM 386 Tura Lura Lacey Cloud Lacey Cloud AMATEUR
09:43 AM 388 Blitz Und Donner Yvonne Kusserow Linda Graves OPEN
09:19 AM 400 Notre Dame Jennifer Van De Loo Jennifer Van De Loo AMATEUR
09:35 AM 463 Esfear Rea Debra Nossaman Debra Nossaman AMATEUR
Class: 22-2  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2  05/30/2021 Ring: 3
C: Dolly Hannon S
11:34 AM 367 Wicked Wolf Deena Hinton Deena Hinton AMATEUR
11:18 AM 386 Tura Lura Lacey Cloud Lacey Cloud AMATEUR
11:26 AM 449 Pixelated Gwf Ashley Martin Ashley Martin AMATEUR
Class: 31-2  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  05/30/2021 Ring: 3
C: Dolly Hannon S
09:51 AM 398 Kiera Sarah Samaan Sarah Samaan AMATEUR
09:59 AM 411 Hs Darling Nikki Tessa Mckinney Tessa Mckinney OPEN
Class: 33-2  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  05/30/2021 Ring: 3
C: Dolly Hannon S
10:07 AM 364 Smooth Operator Rhr Deirdre Sabo Debbie Erwin OPEN GAIG SWDC
10:54 AM 398 Kiera Sarah Samaan Sarah Samaan AMATEUR
11:10 AM 411 Hs Darling Nikki Tessa Mckinney Tessa Mckinney OPEN GAIG SWDC
11:02 AM 427 Rockin Rajah Hannah Smitherman Hannah Smitherman AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
10:30 AM 448 Meisterbuch Paige Peters-Windham Susan Canole OPEN
10:38 AM 470 Caelius Kelsey Broecker Molly Huie OPEN GAIG SWDC
10:46 AM 464 Imperial Wrf Alexandra Du Celliee Muller Alexandra Du Celliee Muller OPEN GAIG
Class: 4-2  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  05/30/2021 Ring: 3
C: Dolly Hannon S
01:30 PM 372 Gucci Linda Denke Linda Denke AMATEUR SWDC
01:37 PM 403 Artemis Emilia Vasnin Emilia Vasnin AMATEUR SWDC
01:44 PM 405 Ytsen Z Kelly Hammett Kelly Hammett AMATEUR SWDC
01:51 PM 444 Jewels Jacquelyn Villarreal Jacquelyn Villarreal AMATEUR SWDC
01:58 PM 445 Ntec Hans Hilary Babb Kai Handt AMATEUR SWDC
02:05 PM 475 Simon Fan De Veldhof Cynthia Bishop Cynthia Bishop AMATEUR SWDC
Class: 51-2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  05/30/2021 Ring: 3
C: Dolly Hannon S
01:23 PM 368 Murphy's Law Kathryn Farley Kathryn Farley AMATEUR
01:16 PM 413 Eloise De Carlier Mandie Ware Mandie Ware AMATEUR
01:09 PM 434 Just Dheir To Dream Dawn Brittain Merrell Dawn Brittain Merrell AMATEUR
01:02 PM 445 Ntec Hans Hilary Babb Kai Handt AMATEUR
11:42 AM 475 Simon Fan De Veldhof Cynthia Bishop Cynthia Bishop AMATEUR
12:55 PM 455 Aarakon Holland Link Holland Link JR/YR
12:48 PM 466 Flash N Tailwind Lauren Will Jeanene Will AMATEUR
12:41 PM 477 Portlaoise Lordano Addie Miller Addie Miller JR/YR
Class: 52-2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  05/30/2021 Ring: 3
C: Dolly Hannon S
02:51 PM 368 Murphy's Law Kathryn Farley Kathryn Farley AMATEUR
02:20 PM 443 Ce-Bach Julie Fudoli Julie Fudoli AMATEUR
02:59 PM 420 Dilarra Rln Sara Toolin Rebecca Neff OPEN
02:12 PM 433 Don Dakarai Sa Annie Warren Annie Warren AMATEUR
02:43 PM 479 Ad Perfection In Spots Alyssa Duncan Alyssa Duncan JR/YR
Class: 53-2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  05/30/2021 Ring: 3
C: Dolly Hannon S
03:56 PM 371 Flythew Mimi Benton Cathy Balance OPEN GAIG
03:14 PM 379 Miss Autumn Laura Brunner Laura Brunner AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:21 PM 380 Panic! At The Disco Addy Batcheller Alexandra Du Celliee Muller JR/YR
03:28 PM 443 Ce-Bach Julie Fudoli Julie Fudoli AMATEUR
03:35 PM 419 Paddy 2.0 Rebecca Rickly Rebecca Rickly AMATEUR
03:42 PM 441 Valendero 2 Vicki Borowski Vicki Borowski AMATEUR
03:49 PM 420 Dilarra Rln Sara Toolin Rebecca Neff OPEN
03:07 PM 455 Aarakon Holland Link Holland Link JR/YR GAIG SWDC
04:10 PM 477 Portlaoise Lordano Addie Miller Addie Miller JR/YR GAIG SWDC
04:17 PM 479 Ad Perfection In Spots Alyssa Duncan Alyssa Duncan JR/YR GAIG SWDC
Class: 54-2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 PONY 05/30/2021 Ring: 3
C: Dolly Hannon S
04:24 PM 385 Baggins Yvonne Kusserow Ellen Porter OPEN
Class: 7-2  DRESSAGE EQUITATION JUNIOR 05/30/2021 Ring: 3
C: Dolly Hannon S
08:35 AM 362 Donau Hit Mk Connatser Mk Connatser JR/YR
08:35 AM 394 Giorgio Alexandra Garvey Becky Brown JR/YR
08:35 AM 459 Captain Moonlight Tg Savana Garvey Alexandra Garvey JR/YR
Class: 8-2  DRESSAGE EQUITATION AMATEUR 05/30/2021 Ring: 3
C: Dolly Hannon S
08:20 AM 369 Lili Marlene Patricia Hughes Ann Marie Cowdrey AMATEUR
08:20 AM 433 Don Dakarai Sa Annie Warren Annie Warren AMATEUR