HOUSTON DRESSAGE SOCIETY SUMMER I AND II Class List

(Until Ride Times are posted, the rings are subject to change.)

Select Class Date to View:

Class: 10  DRESSAGE SEAT EQUITATION ADULT AMATEUR 06/12/2021 Ring: 1
C: Lisa El-Ramey S
09:43 AM 293 Faye Christine Renne Christine Renne AMATEUR
Class: 15  2019 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE  06/12/2021 Ring: 1
C: Lisa El-Ramey S
03:08 PM 409 Luken Laura Whitfield Laura Whitfield OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:17 PM 412 James Claire Holly Claire Holly AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:26 PM 481 Pickles Ruby Lewis Marsha Lewis JR/YR GAIG SWDC
Class: 25  2019 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE  06/12/2021 Ring: 1
C: Lisa El-Ramey S
03:35 PM 450 Chromium Ashley Jones Ashley Jones AMATEUR
Class: 35  2019 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE  06/12/2021 Ring: 1
C: Lisa El-Ramey S
03:45 PM 499 Decadent Michele Woodford Michele Woodford AMATEUR GAIG
04:05 PM 405 U Go Girl Evelyn Cambria Evelyn Cambria AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:55 PM 393 Ntec Cascadeur Heather Harris Heather Harris AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 41  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  06/12/2021 Ring: 1
C: Lisa El-Ramey S
12:53 PM 296 Christoball Gail Abele Gail Abele OPEN
01:17 PM 460 Madoc Bella Rose Nancy Hinz Lori Summa OPEN
01:09 PM 467 Kiera Sarah Samaan Sarah Samaan AMATEUR
01:01 PM 476 Ricarda Ashlee Watts Ashlee Watts AMATEUR
01:25 PM 498 Hs Darling Nikki Tessa Mckinney Tessa Mckinney OPEN
12:45 PM 298 Hera Lisa Susich Lisa Susich AMATEUR
12:37 PM 248 Ace Of Diamonds Chad Bohne Renee Hausmann OPEN
Class: 42  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2  06/12/2021 Ring: 1
C: Lisa El-Ramey S
01:33 PM 459 Reggae Diane Dougherty Diane Dougherty AMATEUR
01:41 PM 400 D'artagnan Wf Danielle Steiner Danielle Steiner OPEN
Class: 43  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3  06/12/2021 Ring: 1
C: Lisa El-Ramey S
01:57 PM 296 Christoball Gail Abele Gail Abele OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:49 PM 479 Gunner Sammi Jo Stohler Patrick Orlaska OPEN GAIG
09:35 AM 292 Dorfprinz Angelyn Gunn Angelyn Gunn AMATEUR
02:06 PM 392 Saphira Gina Serkasevich Gina Serkasevich AMATEUR GAIG
Class: 63 NAYC 2021 FEI JUNIOR TEAM TEST  06/12/2021 Ring: 1
C: Lisa El-Ramey S E: Alison Head S
08:06 AM 429 De Nouvelle Vie Emma Claire Stephens Emma Claire Stephens JR/YR GAIG
08:34 AM 289 Carre Magique Isabella Fielder Isabella Fielder JR/YR GAIG
Class: 65 NAYC FEI JUNIOR FREESTYLE  06/12/2021 Ring: 1
C: Lisa El-Ramey S E: Dorothy Demis S
04:58 PM 500 Conan Star Isabella Fielder Delemont Lp JR/YR SWDC
Class: 66 NAYC 2021 FEI YOUNG RIDER TEAM TEST  06/12/2021 Ring: 1
C: Lisa El-Ramey S E: Alison Head S
08:42 AM 466 Herzkonig Sydney Lipar Denise Lipar JR/YR
Class: 68 NAYC FEI YOUNG RIDER FREESTYLE  06/12/2021 Ring: 1
C: Lisa El-Ramey S E: Dorothy Demis S
05:14 PM 430 Carzanola Sarah Evans Nancy Hinz JR/YR SWDC
05:08 PM 466 Herzkonig Sydney Lipar Denise Lipar JR/YR
Class: 71  2021 FEI INTERMEDIATE I  06/12/2021 Ring: 1
C: Lisa El-Ramey S
10:09 AM 419 Bacarro Martin Arnold Robin Malone OPEN GAIG SWDC
10:01 AM 425 Cirano Iv Gail Abele Diane Richey OPEN
09:53 AM 469 Dean Martin Cr Christine Calao Christine Calao OPEN GAIG SWDC
10:17 AM 394 Danciera Vas Patricia Mojdara Patricia Mojdara OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 73  2021 FEI INTERMEDIATE A  06/12/2021 Ring: 1
C: Lisa El-Ramey S
10:57 AM 396 Bohemio Cr Patricia Augustine Kennedy Williams JR/YR
Class: 75  2021 FEI INTERMEDIATE II  06/12/2021 Ring: 1
C: Lisa El-Ramey S
11:13 AM 452 Teodoros Milagro Gail Abele Diana Cilia OPEN
11:05 AM 468 Udeck Andrea Adkins Andrea Adkins OPEN
Class: 76  2021 FEI GRAND PRIX  06/12/2021 Ring: 1
C: Lisa El-Ramey S
10:25 AM 458 Wynston Eva Oldenbroek-Tabor Tricia Veley OPEN GAIG SWDC
10:49 AM 485 Caliente Ashley Brune Ashley Brune OPEN GAIG SWDC
10:41 AM 489 Rusty 324 Allison Stai Michael N Mayes OPEN
10:33 AM 387 Le Beau Hk Hannah Kang Hannah Kang JR/YR GAIG SWDC
Class: 77  FEI GRAND PRIX FREESTYLE  06/12/2021 Ring: 1
C: Lisa El-Ramey S
04:15 PM 387 Le Beau Hk Hannah Kang Hannah Kang OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 80  USEF 4 YEAR OLD DRESSAGE TEST  06/12/2021 Ring: 1
C:  El-Ramey, Demis S
04:46 PM 435 Dante Rubin M.R. Marta Renilla Isa-Rosal, Llc. OPEN
05:42 PM 436 For Deniro M.R. Marta Renilla Isa-Rosal, Llc. OPEN
05:32 PM 444 Carl F Kalie Beckers Sally Power OPEN
05:22 PM 290 Mein Toto John Mason Christine Renne OPEN
Class: 82  FEI 6 YEAR OLD YOUNG HORSE - FINAL  06/12/2021 Ring: 1
C:  El-Ramey, Head S
08:54 AM 401 Diamante Eas Antonio Garcia Roldan Sherry Mcgalliard OPEN
09:04 AM 437 Olympic Star M.R. Marta Renilla Isa-Rosal, Llc. OPEN
Class: 83  2019 USEF DEVELOPING HORSE PRIX ST GEORGES  06/12/2021 Ring: 1
C: Lisa El-Ramey S E: Alison Head S
07:50 AM 438 Wec´s Senor Rubinstein Marta Renilla Marta Renilla OPEN
07:58 AM 483 Be Niro Ws Erika-West Danque Nece Erika-West Danque Nece OPEN
Class: 86 4 AND 5 YO USDF MATERIALE CLASS MARES 06/12/2021 Ring: 1
C: Lisa El-Ramey S
11:31 AM 456 Qandlelight Ks Lindsay Cooper Lindsay Cooper OPEN
Class: 89 4 AND 5 YO USDF MATERIALE CLASS STALLIONS GELDINGS 06/12/2021 Ring: 1
C: Lisa El-Ramey S
11:21 AM 444 Carl F Kalie Beckers Sally Power OPEN
Class: 9  DRESSAGE SEAT EQUITATION JUNIOR 06/12/2021 Ring: 1
C: Lisa El-Ramey S
02:15 PM 402 Donau Hit Mk Connatser Mk Connatser JR/YR
02:15 PM 482 Memory Lane Golden D'nile Zoe Lewis Marsha Lewis JR/YR
02:15 PM 484 Pedro Ruby Lewis Marsha Lewis JR/YR
Class: 96  2020 FEI CHILDREN TEAM TEST  06/12/2021 Ring: 1
C: Lisa El-Ramey S E: Alison Head S
08:16 AM 402 Donau Hit Mk Connatser Mk Connatser JR/YR
08:26 AM 399 Peregrino Mr Catherine Schmidt Catherine Schmidt JR/YR
Class: 12  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  06/12/2021 Ring: 2
C: Dorothy Demis S
01:19 PM 294 River's Princess Valerie Jarosek Valerie Jarosek AMATEUR
01:27 PM 386 Bay Breeze Noreen Corlett Noreen Corlett OPEN
01:11 PM 390 Kenley Marlena Kurz Grace Bergstrom OPEN
Class: 13  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  06/12/2021 Ring: 2
C: Dorothy Demis S
03:18 PM 404 Morita Aaa Teresa Hurley Teresa Hurley AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:51 PM 408 Bonito Vr Lindsay Cooper Kristin Montero OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:07 PM 409 Luken Laura Whitfield Laura Whitfield OPEN GAIG
02:31 PM 414 Elliott Gs Kendall Miller Kendall Miller JR/YR
02:15 PM 415 Devon Cr Andrea Adkins Denise Clark OPEN
02:23 PM 417 Elegant Emblem Michelle Ames Michelle Ames AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:42 PM 474 Falkner Ashlee Watts Ashlee Watts AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:50 PM 478 Dinamico Debra Nossaman Debra Nossaman AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
04:14 PM 481 Pickles Ruby Lewis Marsha Lewis JR/YR
03:58 PM 386 Bay Breeze Noreen Corlett Noreen Corlett OPEN
04:06 PM 424 Angeber Kalie Beckers Kalie Beckers OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:02 PM 432 Wolkentanzer Denise Young Molly Huie AMATEUR
03:10 PM 440 Impressionist Rhonda Smith Rhonda Smith AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:59 PM 443 Sweater Weather Kalie Beckers Autumn Greer OPEN
03:26 PM 427 Secreto Oda Carlin Dye Carlin Dye JR/YR GAIG SWDC
03:34 PM 471 Veloche' Jackie Ericksen Jackie Ericksen PONY GAIG SWDC
Class: 21  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  06/12/2021 Ring: 2
C: Dorothy Demis S
12:47 PM 412 James Claire Holly Claire Holly AMATEUR
12:55 PM 416 Barbarossa Anna Pierce Deborah Corff JR/YR
12:39 PM 432 Wolkentanzer Denise Young Molly Huie AMATEUR
12:31 PM 471 Veloche' Jackie Ericksen Jackie Ericksen PONY
12:23 PM 472 Jypsy Rose Helena Greebe Jenna Stern-Arnold JR/YR
12:15 PM 477 Esfear Rea Debra Nossaman Debra Nossaman AMATEUR
11:07 AM 484 Pedro Ruby Lewis Marsha Lewis JR/YR
10:59 AM 391 Willo-The-Wisp Bbr Grace Bergstrom Grace Bergstrom JR/YR
Class: 22  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2  06/12/2021 Ring: 2
C: Dorothy Demis S
01:03 PM 297 Wirbeltanz John Mason Helen Ryan OPEN
Class: 31  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  06/12/2021 Ring: 2
C: Dorothy Demis S
07:16 AM 418 River King Anna Pierce Anna Pierce JR/YR
07:40 AM 448 Illinois Lauren Griffin Lauren Griffin OPEN
07:08 AM 461 Faeryn Cyndi Craig Cyndi Craig AMATEUR
07:00 AM 465 Doseo Stephanie Evans Stephanie Evans AMATEUR
07:24 AM 472 Jypsy Rose Helena Greebe Jenna Stern-Arnold JR/YR
07:32 AM 291 Bolero Brenda Anderson Brenda Anderson AMATEUR
Class: 32  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2  06/12/2021 Ring: 2
C: Dorothy Demis S
07:56 AM 433 Fade To Bey Aos Bryn Oliver Bryn Oliver OPEN
07:48 AM 465 Doseo Stephanie Evans Stephanie Evans AMATEUR
Class: 33  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  06/12/2021 Ring: 2
C: Dorothy Demis S
08:52 AM 406 Dance Hit Skye Simpson New Star Properties JR/YR
10:43 AM 407 Thumper Alaina Miller Elizabeth Keith AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
08:36 AM 410 Seltener Mond Ryan Saathoff Ryan Saathoff AMATEUR GAIG
08:44 AM 418 River King Anna Pierce Anna Pierce JR/YR GAIG SWDC
08:20 AM 499 Decadent Michele Woodford Michele Woodford AMATEUR
08:28 AM 423 Rey Mp Ivy Backes Susan Miller OPEN
10:03 AM 393 Ntec Cascadeur Heather Harris Heather Harris AMATEUR
10:51 AM 248 Ace Of Diamonds Chad Bohne Renee Hausmann OPEN GAIG SWDC
08:04 AM 470 Faith Cr Christine Calao Christine Calao OPEN
10:27 AM 476 Ricarda Ashlee Watts Ashlee Watts AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
08:12 AM 486 Oliana Fff Ashley Brune Ashley Brune OPEN GAIG SWDC
10:19 AM 488 Ziggy Stardust Diana Summers Diana Summers AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
10:35 AM 498 Hs Darling Nikki Tessa Mckinney Tessa Mckinney OPEN SWDC
09:55 AM 405 U Go Girl Evelyn Cambria Evelyn Cambria AMATEUR
10:11 AM 433 Fade To Bey Aos Bryn Oliver Bryn Oliver OPEN GAIG SWDC
09:15 AM 450 Chromium Ashley Jones Ashley Jones AMATEUR
09:23 AM 451 Don Ramiro Melissa Caldwell Molly Huie AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
09:31 AM 459 Reggae Diane Dougherty Diane Dougherty AMATEUR
09:39 AM 461 Faeryn Cyndi Craig Cyndi Craig AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
09:47 AM 467 Kiera Sarah Samaan Sarah Samaan AMATEUR
Class: 11  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  06/12/2021 Ring: 3
C: Richard Howard r
09:20 AM 411 Live From New York... Gwendolyn Levine Gwendolyn Levine AMATEUR
09:12 AM 295 Mira Dessa Allison Cyprus Allison Cyprus OPEN
09:28 AM 446 High Profile Carlie Viator Payton Arguello AMATEUR
09:36 AM 457 Summer Samba Shannon Strank Shannon Strank AMATEUR
08:49 AM 474 Falkner Ashlee Watts Ashlee Watts AMATEUR
09:44 AM 397 Baggins Yvonne Kusserow Ellen Porter OPEN
Class: 23  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  06/12/2021 Ring: 3
C: Alison Head S
04:01 PM 407 Thumper Alaina Miller Elizabeth Keith AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
05:28 PM 408 Bonito Vr Lindsay Cooper Kristin Montero OPEN GAIG SWDC
04:09 PM 410 Seltener Mond Ryan Saathoff Ryan Saathoff AMATEUR
04:17 PM 417 Elegant Emblem Michelle Ames Michelle Ames AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
04:48 PM 416 Barbarossa Anna Pierce Deborah Corff JR/YR GAIG SWDC
04:40 PM 424 Angeber Kalie Beckers Kalie Beckers OPEN GAIG SWDC
05:12 PM 454 Negro Veneziano Constance Meredith Constance Meredith AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
05:20 PM 448 Illinois Lauren Griffin Lauren Griffin OPEN GAIG SWDC
04:56 PM 470 Faith Cr Christine Calao Christine Calao OPEN
05:04 PM 488 Ziggy Stardust Diana Summers Diana Summers AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:53 PM 297 Wirbeltanz John Mason Helen Ryan OPEN GAIG SWDC
05:36 PM 225 Nickayla Ida Mattisson Tiffany Patterson OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 4  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A  06/12/2021 Ring: 3
C: Richard Howard r
07:00 AM 464 Forevera Commander Pamela Tremblay Pamela Tremblay AMATEUR
Class: 5  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  06/12/2021 Ring: 3
C: Richard Howard r
07:56 AM 420 Pageant Material David Carroll David Carroll AMATEUR SWDC
08:03 AM 464 Forevera Commander Pamela Tremblay Pamela Tremblay AMATEUR SWDC
Class: 51  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  06/12/2021 Ring: 3
C: Richard Howard r
07:14 AM 403 Whipping Your Assets Kristen Slater, Dvm Kristen Slater, Dvm AMATEUR
07:07 AM 422 Pemberley Kalie Beckers Ashley Garver OPEN
07:21 AM 426 Don`S Debutante Gail Abele Diane Richey OPEN
07:28 AM 388 My Ella Bella Ashley Dowdy Ashley Dowdy JR/YR
07:35 AM 495 Aarakon Holland Link Holland Link JR/YR
07:42 AM 445 Cali Nicole Acosta Nicole Acosta AMATEUR
07:49 AM 398 Cadbane H Yvonne Kusserow Michael Mayes OPEN
Class: 52  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  06/12/2021 Ring: 3
C: Richard Howard r
08:34 AM 403 Whipping Your Assets Kristen Slater, Dvm Kristen Slater, Dvm AMATEUR
08:26 AM 421 Roscommon Fagan Gerlinde Beckers Gerlinde Beckers AMATEUR
08:18 AM 441 Je Ne Sais Quoi Marlena Kurz Mary Hardberger OPEN
08:10 AM 491 Castleberry's Dirty Harry Marcella Pinell Ana Pinell AMATEUR
Class: 53  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  06/12/2021 Ring: 3
C: Alison Head S
03:18 PM 411 Live From New York... Gwendolyn Levine Gwendolyn Levine AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:39 PM 413 Rock Solid Alibi Veronica Hornsby Veronica Hornsby AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:04 PM 414 Elliott Gs Kendall Miller Kendall Miller JR/YR
03:11 PM 415 Devon Cr Andrea Adkins Denise Clark OPEN
03:32 PM 421 Roscommon Fagan Gerlinde Beckers Gerlinde Beckers AMATEUR SWDC
02:57 PM 422 Pemberley Kalie Beckers Ashley Garver OPEN SWDC
01:46 PM 495 Aarakon Holland Link Holland Link JR/YR GAIG SWDC
02:43 PM 496 Qhrome Htf Kristin Stringer Amy Bhakhri OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:11 PM 497 Laurel Dc Kristin Stringer Amy Bhakhri OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:36 PM 290 Mein Toto John Mason Christine Renne OPEN
01:32 PM 445 Cali Nicole Acosta Nicole Acosta AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:25 PM 390 Kenley Marlena Kurz Grace Bergstrom OPEN
02:50 PM 294 River's Princess Valerie Jarosek Valerie Jarosek AMATEUR
01:18 PM 457 Summer Samba Shannon Strank Shannon Strank AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:53 PM 491 Castleberry's Dirty Harry Marcella Pinell Ana Pinell AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:39 PM 482 Memory Lane Golden D'nile Zoe Lewis Marsha Lewis JR/YR GAIG
11:01 AM 487 Grazie Jena Tavormina Leslie Rohrer AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:25 PM 490 Jannus Jazmin Correa Lauren Griffin JR/YR GAIG SWDC
03:46 PM 426 Don`S Debutante Gail Abele Diane Richey OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:07 PM 441 Je Ne Sais Quoi Marlena Kurz Mary Hardberger OPEN
02:00 PM 295 Mira Dessa Allison Cyprus Allison Cyprus OPEN
12:57 PM 443 Sweater Weather Kalie Beckers Autumn Greer OPEN
03:04 PM 446 High Profile Carlie Viator Payton Arguello AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:29 PM 388 My Ella Bella Ashley Dowdy Ashley Dowdy JR/YR GAIG SWDC
Class: 6  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C  06/12/2021 Ring: 3
C: Richard Howard r
08:42 AM 420 Pageant Material David Carroll David Carroll AMATEUR
Class: 70  2021 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES  06/12/2021 Ring: 3
C: Alison Head S
10:05 AM 431 Chyvesta Careylyn Carter Careylyn Carter AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
10:13 AM 439 Montes Mz Ivy Backes Kathy Graves OPEN GAIG SWDC
10:21 AM 442 Psa Mohegan Sun Christine Calao Jennifer Sixta OPEN GAIG SWDC
10:29 AM 449 Ónix Ashley Jones Ashley Jones AMATEUR
10:37 AM 455 Count Conquistador V Jody Lynn Destefanis Jody Lynn Destefanis AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
12:49 PM 475 De Blasio Elisabeth Dewar Elisabeth Dewar AMATEUR
10:53 AM 493 Econtifino Nicki Atkinson Nicki Atkinson AMATEUR
09:57 AM 288 Wietha Jena Tavormina Leslie Rohrer AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
10:45 AM 299 Iconik Swf Ida Mattisson Connie Mastro OPEN GAIG SWDC
12:33 PM 300 Sir Alexander Kacie Linegar Kacie Linegar AMATEUR GAIG
12:41 PM 394 Danciera Vas Patricia Mojdara Patricia Mojdara OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 10-2  DRESSAGE SEAT EQUITATION ADULT AMATEUR 06/13/2021 Ring: 1
C: Dorothy Demis S
09:11 AM 293 Faye Christine Renne Christine Renne AMATEUR
Class: 15-2  2019 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE  06/13/2021 Ring: 1
C: Dorothy Demis S
02:57 PM 409 Luken Laura Whitfield Laura Whitfield OPEN SWDC
03:06 PM 412 James Claire Holly Claire Holly AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:24 PM 481 Pickles Ruby Lewis Marsha Lewis JR/YR GAIG SWDC
Class: 35-2  2019 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE  06/13/2021 Ring: 1
C: Dorothy Demis S
03:42 PM 499 Decadent Michele Woodford Michele Woodford AMATEUR
03:15 PM 405 U Go Girl Evelyn Cambria Evelyn Cambria AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:33 PM 393 Ntec Cascadeur Heather Harris Heather Harris AMATEUR SWDC
Class: 41-2  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  06/13/2021 Ring: 1
C: Dorothy Demis S
01:25 PM 296 Christoball Gail Abele Gail Abele OPEN
01:17 PM 460 Madoc Bella Rose Nancy Hinz Lori Summa OPEN
01:09 PM 467 Kiera Sarah Samaan Sarah Samaan AMATEUR
01:01 PM 498 Hs Darling Nikki Tessa Mckinney Tessa Mckinney OPEN
12:53 PM 298 Hera Lisa Susich Lisa Susich AMATEUR
Class: 42-2  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2  06/13/2021 Ring: 1
C: Dorothy Demis S
01:33 PM 459 Reggae Diane Dougherty Diane Dougherty AMATEUR
01:41 PM 400 D'artagnan Wf Danielle Steiner Danielle Steiner OPEN
Class: 43-2  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3  06/13/2021 Ring: 1
C: Dorothy Demis S
02:41 PM 296 Christoball Gail Abele Gail Abele OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:49 PM 479 Gunner Sammi Jo Stohler Patrick Orlaska OPEN GAIG
09:21 AM 292 Dorfprinz Angelyn Gunn Angelyn Gunn AMATEUR
Class: 64-2 NAYC 2021 FEI JUNIOR INDIVIDUAL TEST  06/13/2021 Ring: 1
C: Dorothy Demis S E: Lisa El-Ramey S
07:34 AM 429 De Nouvelle Vie Emma Claire Stephens Emma Claire Stephens JR/YR
07:09 AM 289 Carre Magique Isabella Fielder Isabella Fielder JR/YR
Class: 67-2 NAYC 2021 FEI YOUNG RIDER INDIVIDUAL TEST  06/13/2021 Ring: 1
C: Dorothy Demis S E: Lisa El-Ramey S
07:43 AM 430 Carzanola Sarah Evans Nancy Hinz JR/YR
07:35 AM 466 Herzkonig Sydney Lipar Denise Lipar JR/YR
Class: 70-2  2021 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES  06/13/2021 Ring: 1
C: Dorothy Demis S
09:29 AM 431 Chyvesta Careylyn Carter Careylyn Carter AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
10:41 AM 439 Montes Mz Ivy Backes Kathy Graves OPEN GAIG SWDC
08:53 AM 442 Psa Mohegan Sun Christine Calao Jennifer Sixta OPEN GAIG SWDC
11:05 AM 449 Ónix Ashley Jones Ashley Jones AMATEUR
10:01 AM 455 Count Conquistador V Jody Lynn Destefanis Jody Lynn Destefanis AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
10:25 AM 475 De Blasio Elisabeth Dewar Elisabeth Dewar AMATEUR
10:33 AM 483 Be Niro Ws Erika-West Danque Nece Erika-West Danque Nece OPEN
10:57 AM 493 Econtifino Nicki Atkinson Nicki Atkinson AMATEUR
10:49 AM 299 Iconik Swf Ida Mattisson Connie Mastro OPEN GAIG SWDC
09:37 AM 300 Sir Alexander Kacie Linegar Kacie Linegar AMATEUR GAIG
09:53 AM 394 Danciera Vas Patricia Mojdara Patricia Mojdara OPEN GAIG SWDC
11:13 AM 287 Wietha Leslie Rohrer Leslie Rohrer AMATEUR
Class: 71-2  2021 FEI INTERMEDIATE I  06/13/2021 Ring: 1
C: Dorothy Demis S
12:29 PM 419 Bacarro Martin Arnold Robin Malone OPEN GAIG SWDC
12:21 PM 425 Cirano Iv Gail Abele Diane Richey OPEN SWDC
12:45 PM 469 Dean Martin Cr Christine Calao Christine Calao OPEN GAIG SWDC
12:37 PM 394 Danciera Vas Patricia Mojdara Patricia Mojdara OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 73-2  2021 FEI INTERMEDIATE A  06/13/2021 Ring: 1
C: Dorothy Demis S
07:57 AM 396 Bohemio Cr Patricia Augustine Kennedy Williams JR/YR
Class: 75-2  2021 FEI INTERMEDIATE II  06/13/2021 Ring: 1
C: Dorothy Demis S
08:13 AM 452 Teodoros Milagro Gail Abele Diana Cilia OPEN
08:21 AM 468 Udeck Andrea Adkins Andrea Adkins OPEN
Class: 76-2  2021 FEI GRAND PRIX  06/13/2021 Ring: 1
C: Dorothy Demis S
08:05 AM 458 Wynston Eva Oldenbroek-Tabor Tricia Veley OPEN GAIG SWDC
08:45 AM 485 Caliente Ashley Brune Ashley Brune OPEN GAIG SWDC
08:37 AM 489 Rusty 324 Allison Stai Michael N Mayes OPEN
08:29 AM 387 Le Beau Hk Hannah Kang Hannah Kang JR/YR GAIG SWDC
Class: 86-2 4 AND 5 YO USDF MATERIALE CLASS MARES 06/13/2021 Ring: 1
C: Dorothy Demis S
02:26 PM 456 Qandlelight Ks Lindsay Cooper Lindsay Cooper OPEN
Class: 89-2 4 AND 5 YO USDF MATERIALE CLASS STALLIONS GELDINGS 06/13/2021 Ring: 1
C: Dorothy Demis S
02:16 PM 290 Mein Toto John Mason Christine Renne OPEN
Class: 9-2  DRESSAGE SEAT EQUITATION JUNIOR 06/13/2021 Ring: 1
C: Dorothy Demis S
01:51 PM 402 Donau Hit Mk Connatser Mk Connatser JR/YR
01:51 PM 388 My Ella Bella Ashley Dowdy Ashley Dowdy JR/YR
01:51 PM 482 Memory Lane Golden D'nile Zoe Lewis Marsha Lewis JR/YR
01:51 PM 484 Pedro Ruby Lewis Marsha Lewis JR/YR
Class: 97-2  2020 FEI CHILDREN INDIVIDUAL TEST  06/13/2021 Ring: 1
C: Dorothy Demis S E: Lisa El-Ramey S
07:17 AM 402 Donau Hit Mk Connatser Mk Connatser JR/YR
07:26 AM 399 Peregrino Mr Catherine Schmidt Catherine Schmidt JR/YR
Class: 12-2  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  06/13/2021 Ring: 2
C: Alison Head S
01:03 PM 294 River's Princess Valerie Jarosek Valerie Jarosek AMATEUR
01:11 PM 390 Kenley Marlena Kurz Grace Bergstrom OPEN
Class: 13-2  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  06/13/2021 Ring: 2
C: Alison Head S
02:14 PM 404 Morita Aaa Teresa Hurley Teresa Hurley AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:27 PM 408 Bonito Vr Lindsay Cooper Kristin Montero OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:35 PM 409 Luken Laura Whitfield Laura Whitfield OPEN GAIG
03:02 PM 414 Elliott Gs Kendall Miller Kendall Miller JR/YR
02:38 PM 415 Devon Cr Andrea Adkins Denise Clark OPEN
02:46 PM 417 Elegant Emblem Michelle Ames Michelle Ames AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:43 PM 478 Dinamico Debra Nossaman Debra Nossaman AMATEUR SWDC
01:51 PM 397 Baggins Yvonne Kusserow Ellen Porter OPEN
03:26 PM 139 Rock Solid Alibi Helena Greebe Veronica Hornsby JR/YR
02:22 PM 424 Angeber Kalie Beckers Kalie Beckers OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:30 PM 432 Wolkentanzer Denise Young Molly Huie AMATEUR
03:10 PM 440 Impressionist Rhonda Smith Rhonda Smith AMATEUR SWDC
01:19 PM 443 Sweater Weather Kalie Beckers Autumn Greer OPEN
03:18 PM 471 Veloche' Jackie Ericksen Jackie Ericksen PONY SWDC
02:54 PM 474 Falkner Ashlee Watts Ashlee Watts AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 21-2  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  06/13/2021 Ring: 2
C: Alison Head S
12:47 PM 412 James Claire Holly Claire Holly AMATEUR
12:23 PM 416 Barbarossa Anna Pierce Deborah Corff JR/YR
12:39 PM 432 Wolkentanzer Denise Young Molly Huie AMATEUR
12:31 PM 427 Secreto Oda Carlin Dye Carlin Dye JR/YR
11:15 AM 471 Veloche' Jackie Ericksen Jackie Ericksen PONY
11:07 AM 472 Jypsy Rose Helena Greebe Jenna Stern-Arnold JR/YR
10:59 AM 477 Esfear Rea Debra Nossaman Debra Nossaman AMATEUR
11:07 AM 484 Pedro Ruby Lewis Marsha Lewis JR/YR
10:51 AM 391 Willo-The-Wisp Bbr Grace Bergstrom Grace Bergstrom JR/YR
Class: 22-2  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2  06/13/2021 Ring: 2
C: Alison Head S
12:55 PM 297 Wirbeltanz John Mason Helen Ryan OPEN
Class: 31-2  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  06/13/2021 Ring: 2
C: Alison Head S
07:00 AM 418 River King Anna Pierce Anna Pierce JR/YR
07:40 AM 448 Illinois Lauren Griffin Lauren Griffin OPEN
07:32 AM 461 Faeryn Cyndi Craig Cyndi Craig AMATEUR
07:08 AM 465 Doseo Stephanie Evans Stephanie Evans AMATEUR
07:24 AM 472 Jypsy Rose Helena Greebe Jenna Stern-Arnold JR/YR
07:16 AM 291 Bolero Brenda Anderson Brenda Anderson AMATEUR
Class: 32-2  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2  06/13/2021 Ring: 2
C: Alison Head S
07:56 AM 433 Fade To Bey Aos Bryn Oliver Bryn Oliver OPEN
07:48 AM 450 Chromium Ashley Jones Ashley Jones AMATEUR
08:04 AM 465 Doseo Stephanie Evans Stephanie Evans AMATEUR
Class: 33-2  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  06/13/2021 Ring: 2
C: Alison Head S
08:44 AM 406 Dance Hit Skye Simpson New Star Properties JR/YR
08:20 AM 407 Thumper Alaina Miller Elizabeth Keith AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
08:12 AM 410 Seltener Mond Ryan Saathoff Ryan Saathoff AMATEUR GAIG
10:19 AM 418 River King Anna Pierce Anna Pierce JR/YR GAIG SWDC
08:28 AM 423 Rey Mp Ivy Backes Susan Miller OPEN
10:27 AM 433 Fade To Bey Aos Bryn Oliver Bryn Oliver OPEN GAIG SWDC
09:47 AM 476 Ricarda Ashlee Watts Ashlee Watts AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
10:03 AM 486 Oliana Fff Ashley Brune Ashley Brune OPEN GAIG SWDC
10:11 AM 488 Ziggy Stardust Diana Summers Diana Summers AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
10:35 AM 405 U Go Girl Evelyn Cambria Evelyn Cambria AMATEUR
10:43 AM 393 Ntec Cascadeur Heather Harris Heather Harris AMATEUR
08:52 AM 248 Ace Of Diamonds Chad Bohne Renee Hausmann OPEN GAIG SWDC
09:15 AM 450 Chromium Ashley Jones Ashley Jones AMATEUR
09:31 AM 451 Don Ramiro Melissa Caldwell Molly Huie AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
09:23 AM 459 Reggae Diane Dougherty Diane Dougherty AMATEUR
08:36 AM 461 Faeryn Cyndi Craig Cyndi Craig AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
09:39 AM 467 Kiera Sarah Samaan Sarah Samaan AMATEUR
09:55 AM 470 Faith Cr Christine Calao Christine Calao OPEN
Class: 11-2  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  06/13/2021 Ring: 3
C: Lisa El-Ramey S
08:15 AM 295 Mira Dessa Allison Cyprus Allison Cyprus OPEN
08:23 AM 446 High Profile Carlie Viator Payton Arguello AMATEUR
08:31 AM 474 Falkner Ashlee Watts Ashlee Watts AMATEUR
Class: 23-2  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  06/13/2021 Ring: 3
C: Lisa El-Ramey S
03:02 PM 407 Thumper Alaina Miller Elizabeth Keith AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
04:06 PM 408 Bonito Vr Lindsay Cooper Kristin Montero OPEN SWDC
03:26 PM 410 Seltener Mond Ryan Saathoff Ryan Saathoff AMATEUR
03:58 PM 417 Elegant Emblem Michelle Ames Michelle Ames AMATEUR SWDC
02:23 PM 416 Barbarossa Anna Pierce Deborah Corff JR/YR GAIG SWDC
03:42 PM 424 Angeber Kalie Beckers Kalie Beckers OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:10 PM 454 Negro Veneziano Constance Meredith Constance Meredith AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:34 PM 448 Illinois Lauren Griffin Lauren Griffin OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:54 PM 470 Faith Cr Christine Calao Christine Calao OPEN
02:46 PM 488 Ziggy Stardust Diana Summers Diana Summers AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:54 PM 297 Wirbeltanz John Mason Helen Ryan OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:18 PM 399 Peregrino Mr Catherine Schmidt Catherine Schmidt JR/YR GAIG SWDC
Class: 4-2  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A  06/13/2021 Ring: 3
C: Lisa El-Ramey S
08:39 AM 464 Forevera Commander Pamela Tremblay Pamela Tremblay AMATEUR
Class: 51-2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  06/13/2021 Ring: 3
C: Lisa El-Ramey S
08:46 AM 403 Whipping Your Assets Kristen Slater, Dvm Kristen Slater, Dvm AMATEUR
09:14 AM 426 Don`S Debutante Gail Abele Diane Richey OPEN
09:00 AM 495 Aarakon Holland Link Holland Link JR/YR
08:53 AM 389 Copious Gina Serkasevich Gina Serkasevich AMATEUR
09:07 AM 398 Cadbane H Yvonne Kusserow Michael Mayes OPEN
Class: 5-2  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  06/13/2021 Ring: 3
C: Lisa El-Ramey S
09:21 AM 420 Pageant Material David Carroll David Carroll AMATEUR SWDC
09:28 AM 464 Forevera Commander Pamela Tremblay Pamela Tremblay AMATEUR SWDC
Class: 52-2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  06/13/2021 Ring: 3
C: Lisa El-Ramey S
09:51 AM 403 Whipping Your Assets Kristen Slater, Dvm Kristen Slater, Dvm AMATEUR
09:43 AM 421 Roscommon Fagan Gerlinde Beckers Gerlinde Beckers AMATEUR
09:35 AM 491 Castleberry's Dirty Harry Marcella Pinell Ana Pinell AMATEUR
Class: 53-2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  06/13/2021 Ring: 3
C: Lisa El-Ramey S
01:20 PM 411 Live From New York... Gwendolyn Levine Gwendolyn Levine AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:09 PM 413 Rock Solid Alibi Veronica Hornsby Veronica Hornsby AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
10:35 AM 414 Elliott Gs Kendall Miller Kendall Miller JR/YR
01:55 PM 421 Roscommon Fagan Gerlinde Beckers Gerlinde Beckers AMATEUR SWDC
10:06 AM 422 Pemberley Kalie Beckers Ashley Garver OPEN GAIG
10:56 AM 426 Don`S Debutante Gail Abele Diane Richey OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:02 PM 445 Cali Nicole Acosta Nicole Acosta AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
10:49 AM 390 Kenley Marlena Kurz Grace Bergstrom OPEN
01:13 PM 389 Copious Gina Serkasevich Gina Serkasevich AMATEUR
01:34 PM 487 Grazie Jena Tavormina Leslie Rohrer AMATEUR SWDC
12:59 PM 490 Jannus Jazmin Correa Lauren Griffin JR/YR GAIG SWDC
01:27 PM 495 Aarakon Holland Link Holland Link JR/YR GAIG SWDC
01:41 PM 496 Qhrome Htf Kristin Stringer Amy Bhakhri OPEN GAIG SWDC
12:31 PM 497 Laurel Dc Kristin Stringer Amy Bhakhri OPEN GAIG SWDC
11:17 AM 290 Mein Toto John Mason Christine Renne OPEN
10:28 AM 446 High Profile Carlie Viator Payton Arguello AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
11:24 AM 388 My Ella Bella Ashley Dowdy Ashley Dowdy JR/YR GAIG SWDC
10:42 AM 294 River's Princess Valerie Jarosek Valerie Jarosek AMATEUR
12:45 PM 457 Summer Samba Shannon Strank Shannon Strank AMATEUR SWDC
01:48 PM 491 Castleberry's Dirty Harry Marcella Pinell Ana Pinell AMATEUR SWDC
11:10 AM 482 Memory Lane Golden D'nile Zoe Lewis Marsha Lewis JR/YR GAIG
01:06 PM 435 Dante Rubin M.R. Marta Renilla Isa-Rosal, Llc. OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:16 PM 436 For Deniro M.R. Marta Renilla Isa-Rosal, Llc. OPEN GAIG SWDC
12:52 PM 441 Je Ne Sais Quoi Marlena Kurz Mary Hardberger OPEN
11:03 AM 295 Mira Dessa Allison Cyprus Allison Cyprus OPEN
12:38 PM 443 Sweater Weather Kalie Beckers Autumn Greer OPEN
11:31 AM 444 Carl F Kalie Beckers Sally Power OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 6-2  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C  06/13/2021 Ring: 3
C: Lisa El-Ramey S
09:59 AM 420 Pageant Material David Carroll David Carroll AMATEUR