HOUSTON DRESSAGE SOCIETY WINTER I AND II Class List

(Until Ride Times are posted, the rings are subject to change.)

Select Class Date to View:

Class: 11  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  01/23/2021 Ring: 1
C: Robin Brueckmann S
09:54 AM 113 Sir Zircon Marci Taylor Marci Taylor AMATEUR
10:02 AM 118 Pixelated Gwf Ashley Martin Ashley Martin AMATEUR
10:10 AM 148 Valendero 2 Vicki Borowski Vicki Borowski AMATEUR
10:18 AM 146 Ntec Collin Zelda Casanova Zelda Casanova AMATEUR
10:42 AM 140 Bubba Bailey Den Burdette Den Burdette PONY
10:26 AM 188 Live From New York... Gwendolyn Levine Gwendolyn Levine AMATEUR
10:34 AM 189 Aria Brenda Reeves Brenda Reeves AMATEUR
Class: 12  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  01/23/2021 Ring: 1
C: Robin Brueckmann S
11:20 AM 109 Lilly G Charlotte Powell Charlotte Powell JR/YR
11:28 AM 129 Ntec Quintus Samantha Farrow Samantha Farrow AMATEUR
11:44 AM 199 Colette Htf Courtney Phillips Carrie Hattaway OPEN
10:57 AM 150 Gone For Home Cathy Ruoff Cathy Ruoff AMATEUR
11:36 AM 161 Contessa Rose Swf John Mason Mary Hardberger OPEN
Class: 13  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  01/23/2021 Ring: 1
C: Robin Brueckmann S
02:04 PM 104 Panic! At The Disco Addy Batcheller Alexandra Du Celliee Muller JR/YR GAIG SWDC
12:08 PM 114 Sir Zircon Nick Handy Marci Taylor OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:00 PM 117 Professor Flittwick Alexandra Du Celliee Muller Alexandra Du Celliee Muller OPEN
01:16 PM 118 Pixelated Gwf Ashley Martin Ashley Martin AMATEUR SWDC
01:24 PM 144 Ntec Fallstaff Kai Handt Kai Handt OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:36 PM 146 Ntec Collin Zelda Casanova Zelda Casanova AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:28 PM 168 Gangster Anartz Chanca Anartz Chanca AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:32 PM 172 L'espirit De Kelci Svs Korey Denny Amy Lynn Denny JR/YR GAIG SWDC
02:44 PM 192 Jacamo Sydney Schultz Vicky Busch JR/YR GAIG SWDC
02:52 PM 194 Boeing Ws Kathryn Bortel Rebekah Wesatzke OPEN GAIG SWDC
12:00 PM 203 Rockin Rajah Hannah Smitherman Hannah Smitherman AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:56 PM 215 Ntec Classico Rachel Campbell Kai Handt AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:40 PM 129 Ntec Quintus Samantha Farrow Samantha Farrow AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:48 PM 199 Colette Htf Courtney Phillips Carrie Hattaway OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:08 PM 150 Gone For Home Cathy Ruoff Cathy Ruoff AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
11:52 AM 157 Miss Pow Wow Jillian Bowman Jillian Bowman AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:12 PM 158 Lil Miss Splendid Jillian Bowman Jillian Bowman AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:20 PM 161 Contessa Rose Swf John Mason Mary Hardberger OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 33  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  01/23/2021 Ring: 1
C: Robin Brueckmann S
03:16 PM 105 River Ashley White Ashley White AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
05:07 PM 116 Imperial Wrf Alexandra Du Celliee Muller Alexandra Du Celliee Muller OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:55 PM 123 King Jappeloup Yvonne Kusserow Donna Boisfontaine OPEN GAIG SWDC
04:03 PM 127 Hera Lisa Susich Lisa Susich AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
05:23 PM 145 Ntec Dom Benedictine Julia Handt Kai Handt AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
04:19 PM 197 Carre Magique Isabella Fielder Isabella Fielder JR/YR GAIG SWDC
03:47 PM 195 Excaliber Vp Karen Silvers Karen Silvers AMATEUR
05:31 PM 213 U Go Girl Evelyn Cambria Evelyn Cambria AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
04:27 PM 219 Olympic Star M.R. Marta Renilla Marta Renilla OPEN GAIG SWDC
05:15 PM 220 Vancouver Martha Guyton Nancy Flanders AMATEUR
03:24 PM 155 Scorofino Rebecca Hicks Ashlee Watts OPEN
04:43 PM 169 Cali Jessica Blackmon-White Nicole Acosta OPEN GAIG SWDC
04:35 PM 174 Dutch Krunch Morgan Rivers Morgan Rivers JR/YR GAIG SWDC
04:11 PM 175 Le Roi Hu Erin Bell Altman Horses Unlimited OPEN GAIG SWDC
04:51 PM 183 Ónix Ashley Jones Ashley Jones AMATEUR
04:59 PM 187 Chromium Ivy Backes Ashley Jones OPEN
Class: EBNA1  USEA MODIFIED A  01/23/2021 Ring: 1
C: Robin Brueckmann S
09:48 AM 177 Lancelot Chloe Flick Chloe Flick JR/YR
Class: ENB1  USEA NOVICE B  01/23/2021 Ring: 1
C: Robin Brueckmann S
10:50 AM 177 Lancelot Chloe Flick Chloe Flick JR/YR
Class: 21  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  01/23/2021 Ring: 2
C: Anne Cizadlo S
09:44 AM 119 Barbarossa Anna Pierce Deborah Corff JR/YR
09:36 AM 140 Bubba Bailey Den Burdette Den Burdette PONY
09:52 AM 181 In Violet Motion Laurie Jackson Laurie Jackson AMATEUR
10:15 AM 154 Priceless Mischief Cassidy Himmelberger Cassidy Himmelberger AMATEUR
09:28 AM 193 Omen Anne Singley Fran Dearing-Kehr AMATEUR
Class: 22  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2  01/23/2021 Ring: 2
C: Anne Cizadlo S
10:23 AM 173 Wirbeltanz John Mason Helen Ryan OPEN
10:31 AM 193 Omen Anne Singley Fran Dearing-Kehr AMATEUR
Class: 23  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  01/23/2021 Ring: 2
C: Anne Cizadlo S
11:43 AM 103 Unscripted Aislin Falasco Aislin Falasco JR/YR SWDC
10:31 AM 116 Imperial Wrf Alexandra Du Celliee Muller Alexandra Du Celliee Muller OPEN
11:35 AM 117 Professor Flittwick Alexandra Du Celliee Muller Alexandra Du Celliee Muller OPEN
10:55 AM 124 Boldness Be My Friend Slr Adelee Dyrssen Raelynn Stephens JR/YR GAIG SWDC
11:03 AM 120 River King Anna Pierce Anna Pierce JR/YR GAIG
11:11 AM 181 In Violet Motion Laurie Jackson Laurie Jackson AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
11:27 AM 209 Peregrino Mr Catherine Schmidt Catherine Schmidt JR/YR GAIG SWDC
11:19 AM 197 Carre Magique Isabella Fielder Isabella Fielder JR/YR GAIG SWDC
11:59 AM 151 Enjoy Point J Cathy Ruoff Cathy Ruoff AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
10:39 AM 159 Smart Alex Lisa Mattson Lisa Mattson AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:07 PM 173 Wirbeltanz John Mason Helen Ryan OPEN GAIG SWDC
11:51 AM 192 Jacamo Sydney Schultz Vicky Busch JR/YR GAIG SWDC
10:47 AM 203 Rockin Rajah Hannah Smitherman Hannah Smitherman AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 4  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A  01/23/2021 Ring: 2
C: Anne Cizadlo S
01:15 PM 184 Cj Helen Evans Sire Therapeutic Riding AMATEUR
01:22 PM 186 Finn Rhonda Russek Rhonda Russek AMATEUR
Class: 5  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  01/23/2021 Ring: 2
C: Anne Cizadlo S
02:39 PM 147 Willi Wesley Carson Browning Victoria Dugan JR/YR SWDC
02:32 PM 139 Dressage Debutante Audrey Guitreau Audrey Guitreau JR/YR
02:18 PM 184 Cj Helen Evans Sire Therapeutic Riding AMATEUR SWDC
02:25 PM 186 Finn Rhonda Russek Rhonda Russek AMATEUR SWDC
02:11 PM 212 Hyperion Samantha Mixon Samantha Mixon AMATEUR
Class: 51  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  01/23/2021 Ring: 2
C: Anne Cizadlo S
01:43 PM 141 Ntec Crescendo Julia Handt Kai Handt AMATEUR
01:36 PM 132 Specific Gravity Ayse Vrielink Ayse Vrielink AMATEUR
01:29 PM 139 Dressage Debutante Audrey Guitreau Audrey Guitreau JR/YR
01:50 PM 198 Cartwheel Toccata Madelyn Yi Madelyn Yi JR/YR
01:57 PM 152 Falkner Ashlee Watts Ashlee Watts AMATEUR
02:04 PM 167 Gladiador Jessica Blackmon-White Nicole Acosta OPEN
Class: 52  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  01/23/2021 Ring: 2
C: Anne Cizadlo S
02:54 PM 126 Nikita Gloria Barrera Gloria Barrera AMATEUR
03:02 PM 142 Ce-Bach Julie Fudoli Julie Fudoli AMATEUR
02:46 PM 205 Luminaire Allison Cyprus Emily Hatton OPEN
Class: 53  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  01/23/2021 Ring: 2
C: Anne Cizadlo S
04:34 PM 104 Panic! At The Disco Addy Batcheller Alexandra Du Celliee Muller JR/YR
03:45 PM 148 Valendero 2 Vicki Borowski Vicki Borowski AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
04:13 PM 126 Nikita Gloria Barrera Gloria Barrera AMATEUR
03:59 PM 141 Ntec Crescendo Julia Handt Kai Handt AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
04:06 PM 142 Ce-Bach Julie Fudoli Julie Fudoli AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:52 PM 132 Specific Gravity Ayse Vrielink Ayse Vrielink AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:30 PM 167 Gladiador Jessica Blackmon-White Nicole Acosta OPEN GAIG SWDC
05:02 PM 182 Stolichnaya Emily Conn Kathryn Bortel AMATEUR GAIG
04:55 PM 215 Ntec Classico Rachel Campbell Kai Handt AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:38 PM 205 Luminaire Allison Cyprus Emily Hatton OPEN
04:27 PM 198 Cartwheel Toccata Madelyn Yi Madelyn Yi JR/YR GAIG SWDC
04:20 PM 188 Live From New York... Gwendolyn Levine Gwendolyn Levine AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
04:41 PM 152 Falkner Ashlee Watts Ashlee Watts AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
04:48 PM 162 Starbucks Lillie Davis Lillie Davis JR/YR GAIG SWDC
Class: 6  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C  01/23/2021 Ring: 2
C: Anne Cizadlo S
03:10 PM 212 Hyperion Samantha Mixon Samantha Mixon AMATEUR
Class: 70  2021 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES  01/23/2021 Ring: 2
C: Anne Cizadlo S
09:04 AM 101 Econtifino Nicki Atkinson Nicki Atkinson AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
08:16 AM 107 Real Prada Erika-West Danque Nece Sarah Alder-Schaller OPEN
09:20 AM 108 Madoc Alis Nancy Hinz Brigitte Wexler OPEN GAIG SWDC
08:32 AM 128 Quooper Samantha Farrow Samantha Farrow AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
08:40 AM 133 Winterfair Andrea Hart Andrea Hart OPEN GAIG
08:24 AM 191 Furst Dance Deirdre Sabo Deirdre Sabo OPEN GAIG SWDC
08:56 AM 200 Semper Fi Debra Peterson Debra Peterson AMATEUR
08:48 AM 207 Wietha Jena Tavormina Leslie Rohrer AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
08:08 AM 216 Wec´s Senor Rubinstein Marta Renilla Marta Renilla OPEN GAIG SWDC
09:12 AM 217 Middleton Marta Renilla Marta Renilla OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 10  DRESSAGE SEAT EQUITATION ADULT AMATEUR 01/23/2021 Ring: 3
C: Amy Mcelroy S
02:18 PM 122 Saphira Gina Serkasevich Gina Serkasevich AMATEUR
Class: 25  2019 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE  01/23/2021 Ring: 3
C: Amy Mcelroy S
02:48 PM 178 Peaches Christine Mccarter Christine Mccarter OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:58 PM 185 Chromium Ashley Jones Ashley Jones AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 31  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  01/23/2021 Ring: 3
C: Amy Mcelroy S
11:01 AM 105 River Ashley White Ashley White AMATEUR
10:53 AM 112 Catalina Stephanie Reimers Stephanie Reimers AMATEUR
10:45 AM 145 Ntec Dom Benedictine Julia Handt Kai Handt AMATEUR
10:37 AM 169 Cali Jessica Blackmon-White Nicole Acosta OPEN
Class: 35  2019 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE  01/23/2021 Ring: 3
C: Amy Mcelroy S
03:37 PM 178 Peaches Christine Mccarter Christine Mccarter OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:18 PM 179 Dorfprinz Angelyn Gunn Angelyn Gunn AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 41  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  01/23/2021 Ring: 3
C: Amy Mcelroy S
11:24 AM 110 Inspirados Fran Dearing-Kehr Beth Butler OPEN
11:40 AM 136 Sky Full Of Stars Mimi Benton Betty Strong OPEN
11:48 AM 160 Gunner Sammi Jo Stohler Patrick Orlaska OPEN
11:56 AM 165 Foreman Jorge Arauz Karen Cramer OPEN
12:04 PM 196 Dem Latte Con Leche Terri Watts Terri Watts AMATEUR
11:32 AM 202 Heaven Sent Katherine Conover Debbie Conover Shamban OPEN
Class: 42  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2  01/23/2021 Ring: 3
C: Amy Mcelroy S
02:00 PM 138 Reggae Diane Dougherty Diane Dougherty AMATEUR
01:52 PM 160 Gunner Sammi Jo Stohler Patrick Orlaska OPEN
01:44 PM 183 Ónix Ashley Jones Ashley Jones AMATEUR
Class: 43  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3  01/23/2021 Ring: 3
C: Amy Mcelroy S
12:28 PM 106 Sheriff David Reichert Kerry Bruce OPEN GAIG SWDC
12:20 PM 122 Saphira Gina Serkasevich Gina Serkasevich AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
12:36 PM 174 Dutch Krunch Morgan Rivers Morgan Rivers JR/YR GAIG SWDC
12:12 PM 179 Dorfprinz Angelyn Gunn Angelyn Gunn AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 55  2019 USDF TRAINING LEVEL FREESTYLE  01/23/2021 Ring: 3
C: Amy Mcelroy S
03:28 PM 170 Risky's Fantom Script Mykal Gray Mykal Gray AMATEUR SWDC
Class: 60  2021 FEI PONY TEAM TEST  01/23/2021 Ring: 3
C: Amy Mcelroy S E: Robin Brueckmann S
08:32 AM 103 Unscripted Aislin Falasco Aislin Falasco JR/YR
Class: 63 NAYC 2021 FEI JUNIOR TEAM TEST  01/23/2021 Ring: 3
C: Amy Mcelroy S E: Robin Brueckmann S
08:41 AM 125 Laguna Sarah Small Sarah Small JR/YR
08:08 AM 130 Dr. Schiwago 9 Zainab Shah Zainab Shah JR/YR
08:00 AM 171 Legende Kasey Denny Amy Lynn Denny JR/YR
08:58 AM 180 Hemingway Kw Kasey Denny Amy Lynn Denny JR/YR
08:49 AM 214 Morena Mia Elinor Coronado Elinor Coronado JR/YR GAIG
Class: 65 NAYC FEI JUNIOR FREESTYLE  01/23/2021 Ring: 3
C: Amy Mcelroy S E: Robin Brueckmann S
09:02 AM 130 Dr. Schiwago 9 Zainab Shah Zainab Shah JR/YR
Class: 66 NAYC 2021 FEI YOUNG RIDER TEAM TEST  01/23/2021 Ring: 3
C: Amy Mcelroy S E: Robin Brueckmann S
08:24 AM 111 Lorino Olivia Patton Olivia Patton JR/YR GAIG
08:16 AM 137 Carzanola Sarah Evans Nancy Hinz JR/YR GAIG
Class: 71  2021 FEI INTERMEDIATE I  01/23/2021 Ring: 3
C: Amy Mcelroy S
10:05 AM 156 Rusty 324 Allison Stai Michael N Mayes OPEN GAIG SWDC
10:13 AM 206 Gringo Jorge Arauz Cheryl Person OPEN GAIG SWDC
10:21 AM 211 Hampton Ashlee Watts Ashlee Watts AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
10:29 AM 218 Jazzmeyer Marta Renilla Marta Renilla OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 72  FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE  01/23/2021 Ring: 3
C: Amy Mcelroy S
03:08 PM 135 Lexington Wf Mimi Benton Mimi Benton OPEN GAIG
Class: 75  2021 FEI INTERMEDIATE II  01/23/2021 Ring: 3
C: Amy Mcelroy S
09:33 AM 210 Vincenzo Lynn Bryla Lynn Bryla AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 76  2021 FEI GRAND PRIX  01/23/2021 Ring: 3
C: Amy Mcelroy S
09:41 AM 134 Conan Star Mystere A Moyes  Delemont L.P. AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
09:49 AM 166 Superman Anartz Chanca Anartz Chanca AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
09:57 AM 190 Dunkirk Vicky Busch Vicky Busch OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 89 4 AND 5 YO USDF MATERIALE CLASS STALLIONS GELDINGS 01/23/2021 Ring: 3
C: Amy Mcelroy S
02:08 PM 176 Sir Temptation Erin Bell Altman Erin Bell Altman OPEN
Class: 9  DRESSAGE SEAT EQUITATION JUNIOR 01/23/2021 Ring: 3
C: Amy Mcelroy S
02:28 PM 162 Starbucks Lillie Davis Lillie Davis JR/YR
02:28 PM 172 L'espirit De Kelci Svs Korey Denny Amy Lynn Denny JR/YR
02:28 PM 180 Hemingway Kw Kasey Denny Amy Lynn Denny JR/YR
Class: 93  FEI PARA EQUESTRIAN TEST OF CHOICE  01/23/2021 Ring: 3
C: Amy Mcelroy S
04:49 PM 143 Cornet Noir Deborah Mcalexander Deborah Mcalexander OPEN
2018 PARA EQ DRESSAGE GRADE V INTRO A
05:07 PM 147 Willi Wesley Carson Browning Victoria Dugan JR/YR
2017 PARA EQ DRESSAGE TEST TEAM GRADE II
Class: TOCFEI FEI TEST OF CHOICE  01/23/2021 Ring: 3
C: Amy Mcelroy S
04:09 PM 156 Rusty 324 Allison Stai Michael N Mayes OPEN
2021 FEI INTERMEDIATE I
04:41 PM 191 Furst Dance Deirdre Sabo Deirdre Sabo OPEN
2021 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES
GAIG SWDC
Class: TOCI4 USDF/USEF TEST OF CHOICE  01/23/2021 Ring: 3
C: Amy Mcelroy S
04:33 PM 124 Boldness Be My Friend Slr Adelee Dyrssen Raelynn Stephens JR/YR
2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
12:20 PM 120 River King Anna Pierce Anna Pierce JR/YR
2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG
04:25 PM 119 Barbarossa Anna Pierce Deborah Corff JR/YR
2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1
04:17 PM 213 U Go Girl Evelyn Cambria Evelyn Cambria AMATEUR
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
Class: 11-2  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  01/24/2021 Ring: 1
C: Anne Cizadlo S
09:09 AM 113 Sir Zircon Marci Taylor Marci Taylor AMATEUR
09:01 AM 148 Valendero 2 Vicki Borowski Vicki Borowski AMATEUR
08:53 AM 146 Ntec Collin Zelda Casanova Zelda Casanova AMATEUR
08:45 AM 189 Aria Brenda Reeves Brenda Reeves AMATEUR
Class: 12-2  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  01/24/2021 Ring: 1
C: Anne Cizadlo S
09:47 AM 109 Lilly G Charlotte Powell Charlotte Powell JR/YR
09:23 AM 129 Ntec Quintus Samantha Farrow Samantha Farrow AMATEUR
09:39 AM 199 Colette Htf Courtney Phillips Carrie Hattaway OPEN
09:31 AM 161 Contessa Rose Swf John Mason Mary Hardberger OPEN
Class: 13-2  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  01/24/2021 Ring: 1
C: Anne Cizadlo S
10:25 AM 104 Panic! At The Disco Addy Batcheller Alexandra Du Celliee Muller JR/YR GAIG SWDC
01:14 PM 117 Professor Flittwick Alexandra Du Celliee Muller Alexandra Du Celliee Muller OPEN
11:21 AM 144 Ntec Fallstaff Kai Handt Kai Handt OPEN GAIG SWDC
10:57 AM 146 Ntec Collin Zelda Casanova Zelda Casanova AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
11:05 AM 129 Ntec Quintus Samantha Farrow Samantha Farrow AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
10:41 AM 199 Colette Htf Courtney Phillips Carrie Hattaway OPEN GAIG SWDC
10:49 AM 172 L'espirit De Kelci Svs Korey Denny Amy Lynn Denny JR/YR GAIG SWDC
12:50 PM 192 Jacamo Sydney Schultz Vicky Busch JR/YR GAIG SWDC
10:33 AM 194 Boeing Ws Kathryn Bortel Rebekah Wesatzke OPEN GAIG SWDC
12:58 PM 203 Rockin Rajah Hannah Smitherman Hannah Smitherman AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
10:17 AM 215 Ntec Classico Rachel Campbell Kai Handt AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
12:42 PM 150 Gone For Home Cathy Ruoff Cathy Ruoff AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
12:34 PM 154 Priceless Mischief Cassidy Himmelberger Cassidy Himmelberger AMATEUR
01:14 PM 157 Miss Pow Wow Jillian Bowman Jillian Bowman AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
11:13 AM 158 Lil Miss Splendid Jillian Bowman Jillian Bowman AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:22 PM 161 Contessa Rose Swf John Mason Mary Hardberger OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:06 PM 168 Gangster Anartz Chanca Anartz Chanca AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 33-2  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  01/24/2021 Ring: 1
C: Anne Cizadlo S
01:30 PM 105 River Ashley White Ashley White AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:38 PM 112 Catalina Stephanie Reimers Stephanie Reimers AMATEUR
02:49 PM 116 Imperial Wrf Alexandra Du Celliee Muller Alexandra Du Celliee Muller OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:54 PM 123 King Jappeloup Yvonne Kusserow Donna Boisfontaine OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:02 PM 127 Hera Lisa Susich Lisa Susich AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:21 PM 145 Ntec Dom Benedictine Julia Handt Kai Handt AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:25 PM 195 Excaliber Vp Karen Silvers Karen Silvers AMATEUR
01:46 PM 213 U Go Girl Evelyn Cambria Evelyn Cambria AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:41 PM 219 Olympic Star M.R. Marta Renilla Marta Renilla OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:25 PM 220 Vancouver Martha Guyton Nancy Flanders AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:33 PM 197 Carre Magique Isabella Fielder Isabella Fielder JR/YR GAIG SWDC
03:37 PM 155 Scorofino Rebecca Hicks Ashlee Watts OPEN
03:13 PM 169 Cali Jessica Blackmon-White Nicole Acosta OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:57 PM 174 Dutch Krunch Morgan Rivers Morgan Rivers JR/YR GAIG SWDC
03:29 PM 175 Le Roi Hu Erin Bell Altman Horses Unlimited OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:05 PM 187 Chromium Ivy Backes Ashley Jones OPEN
Class: EBNA2  USEA MODIFIED A  01/24/2021 Ring: 1
C: Anne Cizadlo S
09:17 AM 177 Lancelot Chloe Flick Chloe Flick JR/YR
Class: ENB2  USEA NOVICE B  01/24/2021 Ring: 1
C: Anne Cizadlo S
10:09 AM 177 Lancelot Chloe Flick Chloe Flick JR/YR
Class: 21-2  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  01/24/2021 Ring: 2
C: Amy Mcelroy S
08:30 AM 118 Pixelated Gwf Ashley Martin Ashley Martin AMATEUR
08:22 AM 119 Barbarossa Anna Pierce Deborah Corff JR/YR
Class: 22-2  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2  01/24/2021 Ring: 2
C: Amy Mcelroy S
08:14 AM 173 Wirbeltanz John Mason Helen Ryan OPEN
Class: 23-2  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  01/24/2021 Ring: 2
C: Amy Mcelroy S
09:51 AM 103 Unscripted Aislin Falasco Aislin Falasco JR/YR
08:46 AM 116 Imperial Wrf Alexandra Du Celliee Muller Alexandra Du Celliee Muller OPEN
10:23 AM 117 Professor Flittwick Alexandra Du Celliee Muller Alexandra Du Celliee Muller OPEN
10:07 AM 124 Boldness Be My Friend Slr Adelee Dyrssen Raelynn Stephens JR/YR GAIG SWDC
09:27 AM 120 River King Anna Pierce Anna Pierce JR/YR GAIG
09:35 AM 181 In Violet Motion Laurie Jackson Laurie Jackson AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
10:15 AM 209 Peregrino Mr Catherine Schmidt Catherine Schmidt JR/YR GAIG SWDC
09:43 AM 197 Carre Magique Isabella Fielder Isabella Fielder JR/YR GAIG SWDC
08:38 AM 151 Enjoy Point J Cathy Ruoff Cathy Ruoff AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
09:59 AM 159 Smart Alex Lisa Mattson Lisa Mattson AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
10:31 AM 173 Wirbeltanz John Mason Helen Ryan OPEN GAIG SWDC
09:19 AM 192 Jacamo Sydney Schultz Vicky Busch JR/YR
08:54 AM 203 Rockin Rajah Hannah Smitherman Hannah Smitherman AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 4-2  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A  01/24/2021 Ring: 2
C: Amy Mcelroy S
10:39 AM 184 Cj Helen Evans Sire Therapeutic Riding AMATEUR
10:46 AM 186 Finn Rhonda Russek Rhonda Russek AMATEUR
Class: 51-2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  01/24/2021 Ring: 2
C: Amy Mcelroy S
12:23 PM 121 Copious Gina Serkasevich Gina Serkasevich AMATEUR
12:16 PM 141 Ntec Crescendo Julia Handt Kai Handt AMATEUR
10:53 AM 139 Dressage Debutante Audrey Guitreau Audrey Guitreau JR/YR
12:09 PM 198 Cartwheel Toccata Madelyn Yi Madelyn Yi JR/YR
12:02 PM 152 Falkner Ashlee Watts Ashlee Watts AMATEUR
10:53 AM 167 Gladiador Jessica Blackmon-White Nicole Acosta OPEN
11:00 AM 164 Cabo Sydney Moss Sydney Moss AMATEUR
Class: 5-2  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  01/24/2021 Ring: 2
C: Amy Mcelroy S
12:30 PM 147 Willi Wesley Carson Browning Victoria Dugan JR/YR SWDC
12:42 PM 139 Dressage Debutante Audrey Guitreau Audrey Guitreau JR/YR
12:37 PM 184 Cj Helen Evans Sire Therapeutic Riding AMATEUR SWDC
12:44 PM 186 Finn Rhonda Russek Rhonda Russek AMATEUR SWDC
Class: 52-2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  01/24/2021 Ring: 2
C: Amy Mcelroy S
01:01 PM 126 Nikita Gloria Barrera Gloria Barrera AMATEUR
01:09 PM 142 Ce-Bach Julie Fudoli Julie Fudoli AMATEUR
01:17 PM 188 Live From New York... Gwendolyn Levine Gwendolyn Levine AMATEUR
01:25 PM 164 Cabo Sydney Moss Sydney Moss AMATEUR
Class: 53-2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  01/24/2021 Ring: 2
C: Amy Mcelroy S
01:25 PM 104 Panic! At The Disco Addy Batcheller Alexandra Du Celliee Muller JR/YR
02:51 PM 148 Valendero 2 Vicki Borowski Vicki Borowski AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:16 PM 121 Copious Gina Serkasevich Gina Serkasevich AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:12 PM 126 Nikita Gloria Barrera Gloria Barrera AMATEUR
02:09 PM 141 Ntec Crescendo Julia Handt Kai Handt AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:58 PM 142 Ce-Bach Julie Fudoli Julie Fudoli AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:05 PM 182 Stolichnaya Emily Conn Kathryn Bortel AMATEUR GAIG
02:23 PM 215 Ntec Classico Rachel Campbell Kai Handt AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:44 PM 132 Specific Gravity Ayse Vrielink Ayse Vrielink AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:02 PM 198 Cartwheel Toccata Madelyn Yi Madelyn Yi JR/YR GAIG SWDC
02:37 PM 188 Live From New York... Gwendolyn Levine Gwendolyn Levine AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:30 PM 152 Falkner Ashlee Watts Ashlee Watts AMATEUR
03:19 PM 162 Starbucks Lillie Davis Lillie Davis JR/YR GAIG SWDC
01:55 PM 167 Gladiador Jessica Blackmon-White Nicole Acosta OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 6-2  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C  01/24/2021 Ring: 2
C: Amy Mcelroy S
12:54 PM 212 Hyperion Samantha Mixon Samantha Mixon AMATEUR
Class: 70-2  2021 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES  01/24/2021 Ring: 2
C: Amy Mcelroy S
07:34 AM 101 Econtifino Nicki Atkinson Nicki Atkinson AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
07:26 AM 107 Real Prada Erika-West Danque Nece Sarah Alder-Schaller OPEN
07:18 AM 108 Madoc Alis Nancy Hinz Brigitte Wexler OPEN GAIG SWDC
07:42 AM 128 Quooper Samantha Farrow Samantha Farrow AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
07:50 AM 133 Winterfair Andrea Hart Andrea Hart OPEN GAIG
07:58 AM 191 Furst Dance Deirdre Sabo Deirdre Sabo OPEN GAIG SWDC
08:06 AM 200 Semper Fi Debra Peterson Debra Peterson AMATEUR
08:06 AM 207 Wietha Jena Tavormina Leslie Rohrer AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 25-2  2019 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE  01/24/2021 Ring: 3
C: Robin Brueckmann S
01:55 PM 185 Chromium Ashley Jones Ashley Jones AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 31-2  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  01/24/2021 Ring: 3
C: Robin Brueckmann S
10:48 AM 105 River Ashley White Ashley White AMATEUR
11:03 AM 145 Ntec Dom Benedictine Julia Handt Kai Handt AMATEUR
10:56 AM 151 Enjoy Point J Cathy Ruoff Cathy Ruoff AMATEUR
Class: 35-2  2019 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE  01/24/2021 Ring: 3
C: Robin Brueckmann S
01:45 PM 178 Peaches Christine Mccarter Christine Mccarter OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:35 PM 179 Dorfprinz Angelyn Gunn Angelyn Gunn AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 41-2  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  01/24/2021 Ring: 3
C: Robin Brueckmann S
08:40 AM 110 Inspirados Fran Dearing-Kehr Beth Butler OPEN
08:48 AM 136 Sky Full Of Stars Mimi Benton Betty Strong OPEN
09:20 AM 160 Gunner Sammi Jo Stohler Patrick Orlaska OPEN
09:04 AM 165 Foreman Jorge Arauz Karen Cramer OPEN
09:12 AM 196 Dem Latte Con Leche Terri Watts Terri Watts AMATEUR
08:56 AM 202 Heaven Sent Katherine Conover Debbie Conover Shamban OPEN
Class: 42-2  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2  01/24/2021 Ring: 3
C: Robin Brueckmann S
01:01 PM 138 Reggae Diane Dougherty Diane Dougherty AMATEUR
01:09 PM 160 Gunner Sammi Jo Stohler Patrick Orlaska OPEN
12:53 PM 183 Ónix Ashley Jones Ashley Jones AMATEUR
Class: 43-2  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3  01/24/2021 Ring: 3
C: Robin Brueckmann S
12:45 PM 106 Sheriff David Reichert Kerry Bruce OPEN GAIG SWDC
11:20 AM 174 Dutch Krunch Morgan Rivers Morgan Rivers JR/YR GAIG SWDC
11:28 AM 179 Dorfprinz Angelyn Gunn Angelyn Gunn AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 55-2  2019 USDF TRAINING LEVEL FREESTYLE  01/24/2021 Ring: 3
C: Robin Brueckmann S
01:17 PM 170 Risky's Fantom Script Mykal Gray Mykal Gray AMATEUR SWDC
Class: 61-2  2021 FEI PONY INDIVIDUAL TEST  01/24/2021 Ring: 3
C: Robin Brueckmann S E: Anne Cizadlo S
08:03 AM 103 Unscripted Aislin Falasco Aislin Falasco JR/YR
Class: 64-2 NAYC 2021 FEI JUNIOR INDIVIDUAL TEST  01/24/2021 Ring: 3
C: Robin Brueckmann S E: Anne Cizadlo S
07:31 AM 125 Laguna Sarah Small Sarah Small JR/YR
07:39 AM 130 Dr. Schiwago 9 Zainab Shah Zainab Shah JR/YR
08:12 AM 171 Legende Kasey Denny Amy Lynn Denny JR/YR
07:15 AM 180 Hemingway Kw Kasey Denny Amy Lynn Denny JR/YR
07:23 AM 214 Morena Mia Elinor Coronado Elinor Coronado JR/YR
Class: 67-2 NAYC 2021 FEI YOUNG RIDER INDIVIDUAL TEST  01/24/2021 Ring: 3
C: Robin Brueckmann S E: Anne Cizadlo S
07:47 AM 111 Lorino Olivia Patton Olivia Patton JR/YR
07:55 AM 137 Carzanola Sarah Evans Nancy Hinz JR/YR
Class: 71-2  2021 FEI INTERMEDIATE I  01/24/2021 Ring: 3
C: Robin Brueckmann S
10:40 AM 156 Rusty 324 Allison Stai Michael N Mayes OPEN GAIG SWDC
10:24 AM 206 Gringo Jorge Arauz Cheryl Person OPEN GAIG SWDC
10:32 AM 211 Hampton Ashlee Watts Ashlee Watts AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 72-2  FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE  01/24/2021 Ring: 3
C: Robin Brueckmann S
01:26 PM 135 Lexington Wf Mimi Benton Mimi Benton OPEN GAIG
Class: 75-2  2021 FEI INTERMEDIATE II  01/24/2021 Ring: 3
C: Robin Brueckmann S
10:16 AM 210 Vincenzo Lynn Bryla Lynn Bryla AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 76-2  2021 FEI GRAND PRIX  01/24/2021 Ring: 3
C: Robin Brueckmann S
09:59 AM 166 Superman Anartz Chanca Anartz Chanca AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
09:51 AM 190 Dunkirk Vicky Busch Vicky Busch OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 79-2  2021 FEI GRAND PRIX SPECIAL  01/24/2021 Ring: 3
C: Robin Brueckmann S
10:07 AM 134 Conan Star Mystere A Moyes  Delemont L.P. AMATEUR
Class: 81-2  FEI 5 YEAR OLD YOUNG HORSE - FINAL  01/24/2021 Ring: 3
C:  Cizadlo / Brueckmann  S
08:26 AM 144 Ntec Fallstaff Kai Handt Kai Handt OPEN
Class: 83-2  2019 USEF DEVELOPING HORSE PRIX ST GEORGES  01/24/2021 Ring: 3
C: Robin Brueckmann S E: Anne Cizadlo S
11:36 AM 216 Wec´s Senor Rubinstein Marta Renilla Marta Renilla OPEN
08:03 AM 217 Middleton Marta Renilla Marta Renilla OPEN
07:07 AM 218 Jazzmeyer Marta Renilla Marta Renilla OPEN
Class: 89-2 4 AND 5 YO USDF MATERIALE CLASS STALLIONS GELDINGS 01/24/2021 Ring: 3
C: Robin Brueckmann S
02:15 PM 176 Sir Temptation Erin Bell Altman Erin Bell Altman OPEN
Class: 9-2  DRESSAGE SEAT EQUITATION JUNIOR 01/24/2021 Ring: 3
C: Robin Brueckmann S
02:05 PM 162 Starbucks Lillie Davis Lillie Davis JR/YR
02:10 PM 172 L'espirit De Kelci Svs Korey Denny Amy Lynn Denny JR/YR
Class: 93-2  FEI PARA EQUESTRIAN TEST OF CHOICE  01/24/2021 Ring: 3
C: Robin Brueckmann S
03:02 PM 143 Cornet Noir Deborah Mcalexander Deborah Mcalexander OPEN
2018 PARA EQ DRESSAGE GRADE V INTRO A
03:17 PM 147 Willi Wesley Carson Browning Victoria Dugan JR/YR
2017 PARA EQ DRESSAGE TEST INDIV GRADE II
Class: TOCFEI-2 FEI TEST OF CHOICE  01/24/2021 Ring: 3
C: Robin Brueckmann S
02:38 PM 156 Rusty 324 Allison Stai Michael N Mayes OPEN
2021 FEI INTERMEDIATE I
Class: TOCI4-2 USDF/USEF TEST OF CHOICE  01/24/2021 Ring: 3
C: Robin Brueckmann S
11:12 AM 120 River King Anna Pierce Anna Pierce JR/YR
2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3
02:54 PM 119 Barbarossa Anna Pierce Deborah Corff JR/YR
2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1
02:46 PM 193 Omen Anne Singley Fran Dearing-Kehr AMATEUR
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1