MID-OHIO DRESSAGE SCHOOLING SHOW Class List

(Until Ride Times are posted, the rings are subject to change.)

Select Class Date to View:

Class: 111  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  08/29/2020 Ring: 1
C: Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz R
08:00 AM 169 Buddy Banburydelight Andrea Keller Andrea Keller AMATEUR
Class: 112  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  08/29/2020 Ring: 1
C: Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz R
08:24 AM 163 Pippin Beth Baryon Beth Baryon AMATEUR
08:08 AM 143 Sheradins Timeless Anna Cluxton Anna Cluxton AMATEUR
08:16 AM 142 Gunner Nancy Neely Nancy Neely AMATEUR
08:32 AM 169 Buddy Banburydelight Andrea Keller Andrea Keller AMATEUR
Class: 113  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  08/29/2020 Ring: 1
C: Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz R
09:44 AM 142 Gunner Nancy Neely Nancy Neely AMATEUR
09:36 AM 169 Buddy Banburydelight Andrea Keller Andrea Keller AMATEUR
Class: 121  TEST OF CHOICE SECOND LEVEL - FOURTH LEVEL 08/29/2020 Ring: 1
C: Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz R
09:20 AM 136 Merlot Jennifer Bogner Jennifer Bogner AMATEUR
2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2
08:40 AM 136 Merlot Jennifer Bogner Jennifer Bogner AMATEUR
2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1
09:12 AM 143 Sheradins Timeless Anna Cluxton Anna Cluxton AMATEUR
2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1
09:04 AM 140 Ayrus Beth Mccullough Catherine Jacob AMATEUR
2021 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES
08:56 AM 154 Escalador Sarah Werzinske Sarah Werzinske AMATEUR
2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1
08:48 AM 165 Liberty Street Diana Wynkoop Diana Wynkoop AMATEUR
2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1
09:28 AM 165 Liberty Street Diana Wynkoop Diana Wynkoop AMATEUR
2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2
Class: 1IA  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A  08/29/2020 Ring: 1
C: Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz R
02:20 PM 134 Captain Katie Simms Susan Ginise JR/YR
02:27 PM 152 Red Astaire Michelle Lamb Michelle Lamb AMATEUR
02:34 PM 146 A Light Storm Rhonda Pickell Rhonda Pickell AMATEUR
04:57 PM 144 R King Of The Road Megan Bolte Megan Bolte AMATEUR
02:41 PM 150 Essential Megan Bolte Phyllis Stevens AMATEUR
03:16 PM 158 Crown Jewel Megan Bolte Allana Salmon AMATEUR
03:09 PM 171 Eaton's Fire And Ice Kylie Bendure Tammy Corbin JR/YR
03:02 PM 172 Eaton's Orion Aerin Rumpke Tammy Corbin JR/YR
Class: 1IB  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  08/29/2020 Ring: 1
C: Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz R
03:58 PM 134 Captain Katie Simms Susan Ginise JR/YR
04:50 PM 135 Mischief Managed Isabella Ahlum Chris Ahlum JR/YR
03:23 PM 152 Red Astaire Michelle Lamb Michelle Lamb AMATEUR
03:51 PM 146 A Light Storm Rhonda Pickell Rhonda Pickell AMATEUR
05:52 PM 144 R King Of The Road Megan Bolte Megan Bolte AMATEUR
04:05 PM 150 Essential Megan Bolte Phyllis Stevens AMATEUR
04:12 PM 168 Milady De Winter Samantha Ferry Samantha Ferry AMATEUR
03:37 PM 158 Crown Jewel Megan Bolte Allana Salmon AMATEUR
04:26 PM 167 Daisy Stacy Dunlap Stacy Dunlap AMATEUR
03:30 PM 170 Eaton's Fire And Ice Olivia Splete Tammy Corbin JR/YR
03:44 PM 171 Eaton's Fire And Ice Kylie Bendure Tammy Corbin JR/YR
04:19 PM 172 Eaton's Orion Aerin Rumpke Tammy Corbin JR/YR
Class: 1IC  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C  08/29/2020 Ring: 1
C: Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz R
05:12 PM 135 Mischief Managed Isabella Ahlum Chris Ahlum JR/YR
05:44 PM 146 A Light Storm Rhonda Pickell Rhonda Pickell AMATEUR
05:04 PM 155 Sweet N Low Madison Walter Victoria Walter JR/YR
05:28 PM 156 Guinness Martin Roth Martin Roth AMATEUR
05:20 PM 167 Daisy Stacy Dunlap Stacy Dunlap AMATEUR
05:36 PM 170 Eaton's Fire And Ice Olivia Splete Tammy Corbin JR/YR
Class: 1SECCH SECOND CHANCE- TEST OF CHOICE  08/29/2020 Ring: 1
C: Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz R
03:37 PM 163 Pippin Beth Baryon Beth Baryon AMATEUR
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2
01:40 PM 154 Escalador Sarah Werzinske Sarah Werzinske AMATEUR
2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1
01:48 PM 155 Sweet N Low Madison Walter Victoria Walter JR/YR
2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C
01:32 PM 157 Kells Xtra Kash Nancy Wentz Nancy Wentz AMATEUR
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2
03:15 PM 159 As You Wish Amy Rothe-Hietter Amy Rothe-Hietter OPEN
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1
Class: 1SHI  USDF SPORT HORSE IN HAND  08/29/2020 Ring: 1
C: Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz R
11:51 AM 139 Sunmans Irish Pay Pf Meg Mctiver Meg Mctiver OPEN
12:03 PM 138 Dl Comos Whisky Pf Meg Mctiver Meg Mctiver OPEN
11:59 AM 141 Dhf Icarus Renee Carter Renee Carter AMATEUR
11:55 AM 150 Essential Megan Bolte Phyllis Stevens AMATEUR
Class: 1T1  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  08/29/2020 Ring: 1
C: Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz R
10:42 AM 135 Mischief Managed Isabella Ahlum Chris Ahlum JR/YR
09:52 AM 141 Dhf Icarus Renee Carter Renee Carter AMATEUR
10:14 AM 149 Gryphon Katherine Dobrowolski Phyllis Stevens AMATEUR
10:49 AM 156 Guinness Martin Roth Martin Roth AMATEUR
10:28 AM 160 William Teresa Foltz Teresa Foltz AMATEUR
10:35 AM 161 Legacy Of Cedar Lane Kathryn Watson Leslie Johnson JR/YR
10:21 AM 159 As You Wish Amy Rothe-Hietter Amy Rothe-Hietter OPEN
Class: 1T2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  08/29/2020 Ring: 1
C: Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz R
11:44 AM 141 Dhf Icarus Renee Carter Renee Carter AMATEUR
11:28 AM 149 Gryphon Katherine Dobrowolski Phyllis Stevens AMATEUR
11:04 AM 157 Kells Xtra Kash Nancy Wentz Nancy Wentz AMATEUR
11:36 AM 160 William Teresa Foltz Teresa Foltz AMATEUR
11:20 AM 159 As You Wish Amy Rothe-Hietter Amy Rothe-Hietter OPEN
10:56 AM 166 Tadeo-2015 Emma Speight Emma Speight AMATEUR
11:12 AM 176 Dixie Annie Maxwell Annie Maxwell AMATEUR
Class: 1T3  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  08/29/2020 Ring: 1
C: Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz R
01:18 PM 149 Gryphon Katherine Dobrowolski Phyllis Stevens AMATEUR
01:25 PM 166 Tadeo-2015 Emma Speight Emma Speight AMATEUR
Class: 1WB WDAA TEST OF CHOICE BASIC 08/29/2020 Ring: 1
C: Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz R
12:54 PM 132 Cortez Red Karen Kent Karen Kent AMATEUR
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC TEST 2
02:12 PM 132 Cortez Red Karen Kent Karen Kent AMATEUR
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC TEST 3
02:04 PM 137 Bayo Jayn Bobick Jayn Bobick AMATEUR
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC TEST 1
01:02 PM 137 Bayo Jayn Bobick Jayn Bobick AMATEUR
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC TEST 2
01:10 PM 145 She Willy B Nice Megan Bolte Megan Bolte AMATEUR
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC TEST 1
01:56 PM 145 She Willy B Nice Megan Bolte Megan Bolte AMATEUR
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC TEST 3
Class: 211  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  08/30/2020 Ring: 1
C: Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz R
08:16 AM 148 Captain Navarre Christine Talbert-Bash Laurinda Morris OPEN
Class: 212  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  08/30/2020 Ring: 1
C: Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz R
09:06 AM 163 Pippin Beth Baryon Beth Baryon AMATEUR
08:59 AM 142 Gunner Nancy Neely Nancy Neely AMATEUR
Class: 213  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  08/30/2020 Ring: 1
C: Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz R
09:46 AM 142 Gunner Nancy Neely Nancy Neely AMATEUR
Class: 221  TEST OF CHOICE SECOND LEVEL - FOURTH LEVEL 08/30/2020 Ring: 1
C: Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz R
08:08 AM 143 Sheradins Timeless Anna Cluxton Anna Cluxton AMATEUR
2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1
08:00 AM 140 Ayrus Beth Mccullough Catherine Jacob AMATEUR
2021 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES
Class: 2IA  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A  08/30/2020 Ring: 1
C: Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz R
11:21 AM 134 Captain Katie Simms Susan Ginise JR/YR
11:28 AM 152 Red Astaire Michelle Lamb Michelle Lamb AMATEUR
11:14 AM 141 Dhf Icarus Renee Carter Renee Carter AMATEUR
11:35 AM 162 Madelief B Laurinda Morris Laurinda Morris AMATEUR
11:42 AM 146 A Light Storm Rhonda Pickell Rhonda Pickell AMATEUR
Class: 2IB  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  08/30/2020 Ring: 1
C: Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz R
01:58 PM 134 Captain Katie Simms Susan Ginise JR/YR
01:51 PM 135 Mischief Managed Isabella Ahlum Chris Ahlum JR/YR
01:44 PM 152 Red Astaire Michelle Lamb Michelle Lamb AMATEUR
01:37 PM 141 Dhf Icarus Renee Carter Renee Carter AMATEUR
01:30 PM 162 Madelief B Laurinda Morris Laurinda Morris AMATEUR
11:00 AM 146 A Light Storm Rhonda Pickell Rhonda Pickell AMATEUR
10:53 AM 144 R King Of The Road Megan Bolte Megan Bolte AMATEUR
11:07 AM 150 Essential Megan Bolte Phyllis Stevens AMATEUR
01:23 PM 158 Crown Jewel Megan Bolte Allana Salmon AMATEUR
11:08 AM 159 As You Wish Amy Rothe-Hietter Amy Rothe-Hietter OPEN
01:16 PM 173 Eaton's Orion Paige Snowball Tammy Corbin JR/YR
01:09 PM 175 Tmf Glory To God Katie Traudt Tammy Corbin JR/YR
Class: 2IC  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C  08/30/2020 Ring: 1
C: Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz R
02:37 PM 135 Mischief Managed Isabella Ahlum Chris Ahlum JR/YR
03:40 PM 141 Dhf Icarus Renee Carter Renee Carter AMATEUR
02:29 PM 162 Madelief B Laurinda Morris Laurinda Morris AMATEUR
02:53 PM 146 A Light Storm Rhonda Pickell Rhonda Pickell AMATEUR
02:13 PM 144 R King Of The Road Megan Bolte Megan Bolte AMATEUR
02:05 PM 150 Essential Megan Bolte Phyllis Stevens AMATEUR
02:45 PM 156 Guinness Martin Roth Martin Roth AMATEUR
03:24 PM 158 Crown Jewel Megan Bolte Allana Salmon AMATEUR
03:01 PM 173 Eaton's Orion Paige Snowball Tammy Corbin JR/YR
02:21 PM 174 Eaton's Orion Katie Traudt Tammy Corbin JR/YR
03:32 PM 175 Tmf Glory To God Katie Traudt Tammy Corbin JR/YR
Class: 2SECCH SECOND CHANCE- TEST OF CHOICE  08/30/2020 Ring: 1
C: Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz R
10:45 AM 143 Sheradins Timeless Anna Cluxton Anna Cluxton AMATEUR
2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1
Class: 2SHI  USDF SPORT HORSE IN HAND  08/30/2020 Ring: 1
C: Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz R
11:49 AM 139 Sunmans Irish Pay Pf Meg Mctiver Meg Mctiver OPEN
12:01 PM 138 Dl Comos Whisky Pf Meg Mctiver Meg Mctiver OPEN
11:53 AM 141 Dhf Icarus Renee Carter Renee Carter AMATEUR
11:57 AM 150 Essential Megan Bolte Phyllis Stevens AMATEUR
Class: 2T1  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  08/30/2020 Ring: 1
C: Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz R
08:52 AM 135 Mischief Managed Isabella Ahlum Chris Ahlum JR/YR
08:45 AM 149 Gryphon Katherine Dobrowolski Phyllis Stevens AMATEUR
08:38 AM 168 Milady De Winter Samantha Ferry Samantha Ferry AMATEUR
08:31 AM 156 Guinness Martin Roth Martin Roth AMATEUR
08:24 AM 161 Legacy Of Cedar Lane Kathryn Watson Leslie Johnson JR/YR
Class: 2T2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  08/30/2020 Ring: 1
C: Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz R
09:22 AM 133 Hope Susan Ginise Susan Ginise OPEN
09:30 AM 149 Gryphon Katherine Dobrowolski Phyllis Stevens AMATEUR
09:38 AM 157 Kells Xtra Kash Nancy Wentz Nancy Wentz AMATEUR
09:14 AM 160 William Teresa Foltz Teresa Foltz AMATEUR
Class: 2T3  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  08/30/2020 Ring: 1
C: Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz R
10:17 AM 133 Hope Susan Ginise Susan Ginise OPEN
10:38 AM 148 Captain Navarre Christine Talbert-Bash Laurinda Morris OPEN
10:31 AM 149 Gryphon Katherine Dobrowolski Phyllis Stevens AMATEUR
10:24 AM 157 Kells Xtra Kash Nancy Wentz Nancy Wentz AMATEUR
10:10 AM 160 William Teresa Foltz Teresa Foltz AMATEUR
Class: 2WB WDAA TEST OF CHOICE BASIC LEVEL 08/30/2020 Ring: 1
C: Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz R
05:00 PM 132 Cortez Red Karen Kent Karen Kent AMATEUR
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC TEST 2
04:20 PM 132 Cortez Red Karen Kent Karen Kent AMATEUR
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC TEST 3
04:04 PM 137 Bayo Jayn Bobick Jayn Bobick AMATEUR
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC TEST 1
04:44 PM 137 Bayo Jayn Bobick Jayn Bobick AMATEUR
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC TEST 2
04:36 PM 145 She Willy B Nice Megan Bolte Megan Bolte AMATEUR
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC TEST 1
03:56 PM 145 She Willy B Nice Megan Bolte Megan Bolte AMATEUR
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC TEST 3
04:52 PM 159 As You Wish Amy Rothe-Hietter Amy Rothe-Hietter OPEN
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC TEST 1
04:12 PM 159 As You Wish Amy Rothe-Hietter Amy Rothe-Hietter OPEN
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC TEST 3
03:48 PM 164 Vka Mia Listia Andrea Klingelhafer Andrea Klingelhafer JR/YR
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC TEST 1
04:28 PM 164 Vka Mia Listia Andrea Klingelhafer Andrea Klingelhafer JR/YR
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC TEST 2
05:08 PM 164 Vka Mia Listia Andrea Klingelhafer Andrea Klingelhafer JR/YR
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC TEST 3