DDC YELLOW ROSE I AND II Class List

(Until Ride Times are posted, the rings are subject to change.)

Select Class Date to View:

Class: 11  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  11/07/2020 Ring: 1
C: Fran Kehr S
03:41 PM 131 Amperio Le Bon Gail Abele Karen Mcmillan OPEN
03:17 PM 134 Oryol Theresa Sheehy Theresa Sheehy AMATEUR
03:33 PM 152 Ntec Winterstern Amanda Dewing Heidi Dewing AMATEUR
02:53 PM 128 Golden Ticket Bonnie Parker Bonnie Parker AMATEUR
02:37 PM 143 Lilly G Charlotte Powell Charlotte Powell JR/YR
02:45 PM 110 Kabam Elizabeth Vanman Elizabeth Vanman AMATEUR
03:01 PM 138 Zafiro Kim Charney Kim Charney AMATEUR
03:25 PM 153 Sjabbe Mf Alexander Coronado Marvel Jeffcoat OPEN
03:09 PM 148 Reborne Mimi Nolan Thomas Glasscock AMATEUR
Class: 12  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  11/07/2020 Ring: 1
C: Fran Kehr S
04:05 PM 148 Reborne Mimi Nolan Thomas Glasscock AMATEUR
03:57 PM 125 Willi Wesley Michelle Henneman Victoria Dugan AMATEUR
04:13 PM 152 Ntec Winterstern Amanda Dewing Heidi Dewing AMATEUR
03:49 PM 108 Quentin Cynthia Burchett Cynthia Burchett AMATEUR
Class: 13  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  11/07/2020 Ring: 1
C: Marie Maloney r
06:01 PM 108 Quentin Cynthia Burchett Cynthia Burchett AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
06:17 PM 131 Amperio Le Bon Gail Abele Karen Mcmillan OPEN GAIG SWDC
05:53 PM 114 Ntec Quintus Samantha Farrow Samantha Farrow AMATEUR GAIG
06:26 PM 147 Inesperado De Ruiz Kasey Mix Crystal Flores OPEN
06:09 PM 128 Golden Ticket Bonnie Parker Bonnie Parker AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 14  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 PONY 11/07/2020 Ring: 1
C: Marie Maloney r
06:34 PM 116 Von Valen Holland Tapper Kimberlee Nadwocki JR/YR SWDC
Class: 21  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  11/07/2020 Ring: 1
C: Marie Maloney r
06:42 PM 133 Cashmere Frederick Magazzeni Cynthia Burchett OPEN
05:45 PM 147 Inesperado De Ruiz Kasey Mix Crystal Flores OPEN
06:58 PM 114 Ntec Quintus Samantha Farrow Samantha Farrow AMATEUR
07:14 PM 107 Red Headed Stranger Adelee Dyrssen Jenna Mcgowan-Terry JR/YR
07:06 PM 105 La Flor Kasey Mix Sarah Bates OPEN
06:50 PM 148 Reborne Mimi Nolan Thomas Glasscock AMATEUR
Class: 23  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  11/07/2020 Ring: 1
C: Marie Maloney r
07:46 PM 105 La Flor Kasey Mix Sarah Bates OPEN
07:38 PM 123 Shallow Creek's Indy Lydia Dignan Lydia Dignan AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
07:30 PM 129 Leonidas Heather Kilby Heather Kilby AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
07:22 PM 122 Valendero 2 Sara Sasso Toolin Kai Handt OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 3 USEF TRAINING - FOURTH TEST OF CHOICE  11/07/2020 Ring: 1
C: Fran Kehr S
05:14 PM 157 Win/Win Situation Nicole Hackett Nicole Hackett AMATEUR
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1
04:58 PM 101 Austin Chase Amanda Hester Sarah Pape Hester AMATEUR
2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1
05:22 PM 145 Charge My Card Amber Hall Amber Hall OPEN
2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1
05:06 PM 156 Fierro L'oasis Santina Hackett Santina Hackett JR/YR
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
04:21 PM 111 Zoran Tessa Mckinney Elizabeth Rader OPEN
2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1
04:58 PM 118 Gff Gilsby Fredy The Fjord Kimberlee Nadwocki Holland Tapper OPEN
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
Class: 31  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  11/07/2020 Ring: 1
C: Dinah Babcock S
08:26 AM 111 Zoran Tessa Mckinney Elizabeth Rader OPEN
08:18 AM 146 Danubio Heather Kilby Heather Kilby AMATEUR
08:34 AM 157 Win/Win Situation Nicole Hackett Nicole Hackett AMATEUR
Class: 33  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  11/07/2020 Ring: 1
C: Dinah Babcock S
08:42 AM 156 Fierro L'oasis Santina Hackett Santina Hackett JR/YR GAIG SWDC
09:14 AM 149 Bobbie Socks Louisa Zai Louisa Zai OPEN SWDC
09:06 AM 141 Fauston Naf Pamela Devore Pamela Devore AMATEUR
08:58 AM 142 Christoball Gail Abele Gail Abele OPEN GAIG SWDC
08:50 AM 120 Red Headed Stranger Jenna Mcgowan-Terry Jenna Mcgowan-Terry OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 35  2019 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE  11/07/2020 Ring: 1
C: Fran Kehr S
02:29 PM 142 Christoball Gail Abele Gail Abele OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 41  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  11/07/2020 Ring: 1
C: Dinah Babcock S
10:22 AM 151 Flying W Farms Fires Of Fame Kathleen Stanek Kathleen Stanek AMATEUR
09:58 AM 135 Rouletto Lauren Kiser Kim Baumgard AMATEUR
09:50 AM 111 Zoran Tessa Mckinney Elizabeth Rader OPEN
10:06 AM 141 Fauston Naf Pamela Devore Pamela Devore AMATEUR
10:14 AM 145 Charge My Card Amber Hall Amber Hall OPEN
09:22 AM 101 Austin Chase Amanda Hester Sarah Pape Hester AMATEUR
Class: 5  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  11/07/2020 Ring: 1
C: Dinah Babcock S
11:12 AM 124 Ntec Hans Hilary Babb Kai Handt AMATEUR SWDC
10:58 AM 136 Roosevelt Kristina Billington Kristina Billington AMATEUR SWDC
11:05 AM 112 Captain Moonlight Tg Alexandra Garvey Alexandra Garvey JR/YR SWDC
Class: 51  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  11/07/2020 Ring: 1
C: Dinah Babcock S
10:44 AM 144 Kec Lana Sarah Self Sarah Self OPEN
10:30 AM 124 Ntec Hans Hilary Babb Kai Handt AMATEUR
10:37 AM 121 Ntec Crescendo Julia Handt Kai Handt AMATEUR
10:51 AM 158 Mr. Wild Forrest Amanda Hester Amanda Hester AMATEUR
Class: 52  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  11/07/2020 Ring: 1
C: Dinah Babcock S
11:35 AM 158 Mr. Wild Forrest Amanda Hester Amanda Hester AMATEUR
11:19 AM 106 Nero Roozemond Teresa Deeter Teresa Deeter AMATEUR
11:27 AM 144 Kec Lana Sarah Self Sarah Self OPEN
11:35 AM 126 Ce-Bach Julie Fudoli Julie Fudoli AMATEUR
12:03 PM 139 Wolly Gayla Miles Gayla Miles AMATEUR
12:11 PM 154 Cashmere Couture Lily Leger Lily Leger JR/YR
Class: 53  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  11/07/2020 Ring: 1
C: Fran Kehr S
01:16 PM 154 Cashmere Couture Lily Leger Lily Leger JR/YR
01:30 PM 139 Wolly Gayla Miles Gayla Miles AMATEUR
01:09 PM 134 Oryol Theresa Sheehy Theresa Sheehy AMATEUR
01:23 PM 137 Roosevelt Sara Toolin Kristina Billington OPEN
12:48 PM 126 Ce-Bach Julie Fudoli Julie Fudoli AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
12:41 PM 125 Willi Wesley Michelle Henneman Victoria Dugan AMATEUR
12:27 PM 106 Nero Roozemond Teresa Deeter Teresa Deeter AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:02 PM 130 Domingo Lisa Rene Parker Lisa Rene Parker OPEN GAIG SWDC
12:34 PM 121 Ntec Crescendo Julia Handt Kai Handt AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
12:55 PM 113 Disaronno Denise Cato Denise Cato AMATEUR
01:37 PM 153 Sjabbe Mf Alexander Coronado Marvel Jeffcoat OPEN
Class: 6  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C  11/07/2020 Ring: 1
C: Fran Kehr S
01:51 PM 112 Captain Moonlight Tg Alexandra Garvey Alexandra Garvey JR/YR
Class: 68  2021 FEI JUNIOR TEAM TEST  11/07/2020 Ring: 1
C: Dinah Babcock S E: Fran Kehr S
12:19 PM 109 Dr. Schiwago 9 Zainab Shah Zainab Shah JR/YR GAIG
Class: 7  DRESSAGE EQUITATION JR 11/07/2020 Ring: 1
C: Fran Kehr S
04:41 PM 107 Red Headed Stranger Adelee Dyrssen Jenna Mcgowan-Terry JR/YR
Class: 70  2021 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES  11/07/2020 Ring: 1
C: Dinah Babcock S
07:54 AM 135 Rouletto Lauren Kiser Kim Baumgard AMATEUR
07:46 AM 150 Rudolfo Liz Petty Liz Petty OPEN SWDC
Class: 71  2021 FEI INTERMEDIATE I  11/07/2020 Ring: 1
C: Dinah Babcock S
08:02 AM 127 Teodoros Milagro Gail Abele Diana Cilia OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 75  TEST OF CHOICE FEI FREESTYLE 11/07/2020 Ring: 1
C: Fran Kehr S
04:50 PM 127 Teodoros Milagro Gail Abele Diana Cilia OPEN
FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE
GAIG SWDC
Class: 76  2021 FEI GRAND PRIX  11/07/2020 Ring: 1
C: Dinah Babcock S
08:10 AM 104 Haidaseeker Playboy Andrea Caudill Andrea Caudill AMATEUR
Class: 11-2  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  11/08/2020 Ring: 1
C: Dinah Babcock S
04:08 PM 110 Kabam Elizabeth Vanman Elizabeth Vanman AMATEUR
03:52 PM 143 Lilly G Charlotte Powell Charlotte Powell JR/YR
04:00 PM 128 Golden Ticket Bonnie Parker Bonnie Parker AMATEUR
03:20 PM 152 Ntec Winterstern Amanda Dewing Heidi Dewing AMATEUR
03:44 PM 134 Oryol Theresa Sheehy Theresa Sheehy AMATEUR
04:16 PM 131 Amperio Le Bon Gail Abele Karen Mcmillan OPEN
03:28 PM 138 Zafiro Kim Charney Kim Charney AMATEUR
03:36 PM 148 Reborne Mimi Nolan Thomas Glasscock
04:44 PM 153 Sjabbe Mf Alexander Coronado Marvel Jeffcoat OPEN
Class: 12-2  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  11/08/2020 Ring: 1
C: Dinah Babcock S
04:52 PM 148 Reborne Mimi Nolan Thomas Glasscock AMATEUR
05:08 PM 108 Quentin Cynthia Burchett Cynthia Burchett AMATEUR
01:14 PM 155 Lce Leos Callaghan Michelle Braud Michelle Braud AMATEUR
05:00 PM 152 Ntec Winterstern Amanda Dewing Heidi Dewing AMATEUR
05:16 PM 125 Willi Wesley Michelle Henneman Victoria Dugan AMATEUR
Class: 13-2  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  11/08/2020 Ring: 1
C: Dinah Babcock S
03:12 PM 128 Golden Ticket Bonnie Parker Bonnie Parker AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
05:32 PM 114 Ntec Quintus Samantha Farrow Samantha Farrow AMATEUR
05:48 PM 147 Inesperado De Ruiz Kasey Mix Crystal Flores OPEN
05:40 PM 108 Quentin Cynthia Burchett Cynthia Burchett AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
04:36 PM 131 Amperio Le Bon Gail Abele Karen Mcmillan OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 21-2  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  11/08/2020 Ring: 1
C: Fran Kehr S E: Marie Maloney r
09:44 AM 133 Cashmere Frederick Magazzeni Cynthia Burchett OPEN
08:28 AM 147 Inesperado De Ruiz Kasey Mix Crystal Flores OPEN
09:52 AM 114 Ntec Quintus Samantha Farrow Samantha Farrow AMATEUR
10:48 AM 155 Lce Leos Callaghan Michelle Braud Michelle Braud AMATEUR
09:36 AM 107 Red Headed Stranger Adelee Dyrssen Jenna Mcgowan-Terry JR/YR
10:08 AM 105 La Flor Kasey Mix Sarah Bates OPEN
10:00 AM 148 Reborne Mimi Nolan Thomas Glasscock AMATEUR
Class: 23-2  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  11/08/2020 Ring: 1
C: Fran Kehr S E: Marie Maloney r
10:40 AM 105 La Flor Kasey Mix Sarah Bates OPEN
10:16 AM 129 Leonidas Heather Kilby Heather Kilby AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
10:32 AM 123 Shallow Creek's Indy Lydia Dignan Lydia Dignan AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
10:24 AM 122 Valendero 2 Sara Sasso Toolin Kai Handt OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 31-2  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  11/08/2020 Ring: 1
C: Fran Kehr S
07:40 AM 157 Win/Win Situation Nicole Hackett Nicole Hackett AMATEUR
07:32 AM 146 Danubio Heather Kilby Heather Kilby AMATEUR
Class: 3-2 USEF TRAINING - FOURTH TEST OF CHOICE  11/08/2020 Ring: 1
C: Dinah Babcock S
06:04 PM 157 Win/Win Situation Nicole Hackett Nicole Hackett AMATEUR
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1
05:56 PM 145 Charge My Card Amber Hall Amber Hall OPEN
2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1
06:12 PM 156 Fierro L'oasis Santina Hackett Santina Hackett JR/YR
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3
Class: 33-2  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  11/08/2020 Ring: 1
C: Fran Kehr S
07:48 AM 156 Fierro L'oasis Santina Hackett Santina Hackett JR/YR GAIG SWDC
08:04 AM 149 Bobbie Socks Louisa Zai Louisa Zai OPEN SWDC
07:56 AM 141 Fauston Naf Pamela Devore Pamela Devore AMATEUR
08:20 AM 142 Christoball Gail Abele Gail Abele OPEN GAIG SWDC
08:12 AM 120 Red Headed Stranger Jenna Mcgowan-Terry Jenna Mcgowan-Terry OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 35-2  2019 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE  11/08/2020 Ring: 1
C: Dinah Babcock S
03:02 PM 142 Christoball Gail Abele Gail Abele OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 41-2  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  11/08/2020 Ring: 1
C: Fran Kehr S
08:44 AM 151 Flying W Farms Fires Of Fame Kathleen Stanek Kathleen Stanek AMATEUR
08:36 AM 135 Rouletto Lauren Kiser Kim Baumgard AMATEUR
09:20 AM 141 Fauston Naf Pamela Devore Pamela Devore AMATEUR
08:52 AM 145 Charge My Card Amber Hall Amber Hall OPEN
09:28 AM 101 Austin Chase Amanda Hester Sarah Pape Hester AMATEUR
Class: 51-2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  11/08/2020 Ring: 1
C: Fran Kehr S E: Marie Maloney r
11:03 AM 124 Ntec Hans Hilary Babb Kai Handt AMATEUR
11:10 AM 121 Ntec Crescendo Julia Handt Kai Handt AMATEUR
11:17 AM 144 Kec Lana Sarah Self Sarah Self OPEN
10:56 AM 158 Mr. Wild Forrest Amanda Hester Amanda Hester AMATEUR
Class: 5-2  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  11/08/2020 Ring: 1
C: Fran Kehr S
11:58 AM 136 Roosevelt Kristina Billington Kristina Billington AMATEUR SWDC
11:52 AM 112 Captain Moonlight Tg Alexandra Garvey Alexandra Garvey JR/YR SWDC
11:44 AM 124 Ntec Hans Hilary Babb Kai Handt AMATEUR SWDC
Class: 52-2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  11/08/2020 Ring: 1
C: Fran Kehr S
12:06 PM 106 Nero Roozemond Teresa Deeter Teresa Deeter AMATEUR
12:38 PM 139 Wolly Gayla Miles Gayla Miles AMATEUR
12:22 PM 126 Ce-Bach Julie Fudoli Julie Fudoli AMATEUR
12:14 PM 144 Kec Lana Sarah Self Sarah Self OPEN
12:30 PM 158 Mr. Wild Forrest Amanda Hester Amanda Hester AMATEUR
Class: 53-2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  11/08/2020 Ring: 1
C: Dinah Babcock S
02:19 PM 153 Sjabbe Mf Alexander Coronado Marvel Jeffcoat OPEN
02:47 PM 117 Gff Gilsby Fredy The Fjord Holland Tapper Holland Tapper JR/YR SWDC
01:50 PM 126 Ce-Bach Julie Fudoli Julie Fudoli AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:43 PM 125 Willi Wesley Michelle Henneman Victoria Dugan AMATEUR
02:26 PM 137 Roosevelt Sara Toolin Kristina Billington OPEN
02:40 PM 134 Oryol Theresa Sheehy Theresa Sheehy AMATEUR
02:33 PM 139 Wolly Gayla Miles Gayla Miles AMATEUR
01:29 PM 115 Most Gloriously Kimberlee Nadwocki Kimberlee Nadwocki OPEN SWDC
01:22 PM 113 Disaronno Denise Cato Denise Cato AMATEUR
01:36 PM 121 Ntec Crescendo Julia Handt Kai Handt AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:57 PM 130 Domingo Lisa Rene Parker Lisa Rene Parker OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:50 PM 106 Nero Roozemond Teresa Deeter Teresa Deeter AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 6-2  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C  11/08/2020 Ring: 1
C: Dinah Babcock S
02:54 PM 112 Captain Moonlight Tg Alexandra Garvey Alexandra Garvey JR/YR
Class: 68-2  2021 FEI JUNIOR INDIVIDUAL TEST  11/08/2020 Ring: 1
C: Fran Kehr S E: Dinah Babcock S
01:06 PM 109 Dr. Schiwago 9 Zainab Shah Zainab Shah JR/YR
Class: 70-2  2021 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES  11/08/2020 Ring: 1
C: Fran Kehr S
07:08 AM 135 Rouletto Lauren Kiser Kim Baumgard AMATEUR
07:16 AM 150 Rudolfo Liz Petty Liz Petty OPEN SWDC
Class: 71-2  2021 FEI INTERMEDIATE I  11/08/2020 Ring: 1
C: Fran Kehr S
07:00 AM 127 Teodoros Milagro Gail Abele Diana Cilia OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 75-2  TEST OF CHOICE FEI FREESTYLE 11/08/2020 Ring: 1
C: Dinah Babcock S
05:48 PM 127 Teodoros Milagro Gail Abele Diana Cilia OPEN
FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE
GAIG SWDC
Class: 76-2  2021 FEI GRAND PRIX  11/08/2020 Ring: 1
C: Fran Kehr S
07:24 AM 104 Haidaseeker Playboy Andrea Caudill Andrea Caudill AMATEUR