MSEDA DRESSAGE AT THE KHP I AND II Class List

(Until Ride Times are posted, the rings are subject to change.)

Select Class Date to View:

Class: 121  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  09/05/2020 Ring: 1-KY Performance Products
C: Joan Darnell S
11:49 AM 369 Equibest Sine Metu G April Mcclain April Mcclain AMATEUR
11:33 AM 392 Ibboyee Amelia Jean Foster Amelia Jean Foster OPEN
11:57 AM 443 D'lorean Br Michele Tutwiler Michele Tutwiler AMATEUR
11:41 AM 381 Class Action Jyl Lavera Jyl Lavera AMATEUR
Class: 122  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2  09/05/2020 Ring: 1-KY Performance Products
C: Joan Darnell S
11:09 AM 361 Fortissimo Molly Bronaugh Molly Bronaugh AMATEUR
Class: 123  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  09/05/2020 Ring: 1-KY Performance Products
C: Joan Darnell S
12:05 PM 361 Fortissimo Molly Bronaugh Molly Bronaugh AMATEUR
Class: 124M  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 MSEDA CHAMP 09/05/2020 Ring: 1-KY Performance Products
C: Joan Darnell S
12:13 PM 373 Fernhill Cubalawn Emily Brooks Emily Brooks OPEN
Class: 141  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  09/05/2020 Ring: 1-KY Performance Products
C: Joan Darnell S
10:53 AM 390 Giasandra Tf Karen Moore Karen Moore OPEN
10:22 AM 366 Quick Car Kathy Baar Kathy Baar OPEN
10:45 AM 374 U-Rockstar Tracy Hendricks Tracy Hendricks OPEN
10:14 AM 371 Whats Up Nancy Herron Nancy Herron AMATEUR
Class: 142  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2  09/05/2020 Ring: 1-KY Performance Products
C: Joan Darnell S
11:01 AM 447 Count Julian Amanda Richard Amanda Richard AMATEUR
Class: 143M  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3 MSEDA CHAMP 09/05/2020 Ring: 1-KY Performance Products
C: Joan Darnell S
11:25 AM 377 Follow Me Reese Koffler-Stanfield Reese Koffler-Stanfield OPEN GAIG
11:17 AM 441 Hana Laura Crowl Laura Crowl AMATEUR
Class: 1FST4 USDF TRAIN-FOURTH TEST OF CHOICE Freestyle 09/05/2020 Ring: 1-KY Performance Products
C: Joan Darnell S
04:52 PM 367 Maestro Kara Corpman Kara Corpman AMATEUR
2019 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE
05:01 PM 375 Oreo Meghan Riviello Elaine Knowles Cole OPEN
2019 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE
05:19 PM 391 Starfyire's Phoenix Rising Amanda Endfinger Amanda Endfinger AMATEUR
2019 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE
05:10 PM 384 Ballinagore Knight Nicole Kowalski Nicole Kowalski AMATEUR
2019 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG
Class: 1GP  2021 FEI GRAND PRIX  09/05/2020 Ring: 1-KY Performance Products
C: Joan Darnell S
09:59 AM 364 Revelation Laura Himes Patrick Wolfe OPEN GAIG
Class: 1I1  2021 FEI INTERMEDIATE I  09/05/2020 Ring: 1-KY Performance Products
C: Joan Darnell S
08:30 AM 382 Endavour Adventure Susan Harris Perellis Susan Harris Perellis OPEN GAIG
08:38 AM 387 Flash Gordon Hf Kathryn Stoy Terrell Lisa Thompson Smith OPEN GAIG
Class: 1I2  2021 FEI INTERMEDIATE II  09/05/2020 Ring: 1-KY Performance Products
C: Joan Darnell S
08:55 AM 398 Sweet Caroline Ellen Murphy Ellen Murphy OPEN
Class: 1OT1  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 OPPORTUNITY 09/05/2020 Ring: 1-KY Performance Products
C: Joan Darnell S
01:49 PM 378 Carry Me Home Caroline Greathouse Caroline Greathouse OPEN
Class: 1OT2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 OPPORTUNITY 09/05/2020 Ring: 1-KY Performance Products
C: Joan Darnell S
02:51 PM 437 Nine Lives Julia Mazzarella Julia Mazzarella AMATEUR
02:43 PM 378 Carry Me Home Caroline Greathouse Caroline Greathouse OPEN
Class: 1SG  2021 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES  09/05/2020 Ring: 1-KY Performance Products
C: Joan Darnell S
09:35 AM 434 Farfelu Emily Morton Emily Morton JR/YR GAIG
09:03 AM 372 Flambeau Tay Laster Tay Laster AMATEUR GAIG
09:43 AM 441 Hana Laura Crowl Laura Crowl AMATEUR GAIG
09:11 AM 370 Eagle Fan Bosksicht Julie Roche Julie Roche AMATEUR GAIG
09:27 AM 359 Dundee Jill Stowe Jill Stowe AMATEUR
09:51 AM 447 Count Julian Amanda Richard Amanda Richard AMATEUR
09:19 AM 376 Basil Amy Dahlgren Amy Dahlgren OPEN
Class: 1T1  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  09/05/2020 Ring: 1-KY Performance Products
C: Joan Darnell S
12:21 PM 438 Galant S Susan Frase Jason Stronks AMATEUR
10:07 AM 394 It's Just George Elizabeth Carli Mcginley Elizabeth Carli Mcginley OPEN
01:56 PM 393 Juicy Fruit Elizabeth Carli Mcginley Karen Thompson OPEN
12:28 PM 360 Midas Well Too Jennifer Ramsey Jennifer Ramsey AMATEUR
12:35 PM 304 Shining Light Tyline White Tyline White AMATEUR
Class: 1T2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  09/05/2020 Ring: 1-KY Performance Products
C: Joan Darnell S
02:35 PM 362 Garfio Julie Cook Julie Cook AMATEUR
02:11 PM 368 Encore Frf Cathy Norman Cathy Norman AMATEUR
02:03 PM 304 Shining Light Tyline White Tyline White AMATEUR
02:19 PM 354 Stella Notte Br Sarah Adams Sarah Adams AMATEUR
02:27 PM 383 Another Incident Amy Dahlgren Robin Bennett OPEN
Class: 1T3  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  09/05/2020 Ring: 1-KY Performance Products
C: Joan Darnell S
03:13 PM 388 Fifth Avenue Kelly Rover Kelly Rover AMATEUR GAIG
02:59 PM 395 Henry Hamilton Amy Gray Amy Gray AMATEUR
04:18 PM 365 Karson Tf Laura Himes Patrick Wolfe OPEN GAIG
03:55 PM 380 Kyros Tf Madelyn Taray Madelyn Taray JR/YR GAIG
03:06 PM 439 Lloyd's Legacy Kathryn Stoy Jennifer Thompson OPEN
03:20 PM 368 Encore Frf Cathy Norman Cathy Norman AMATEUR
04:11 PM 386 Oliver Liv Cerny Liv Cerny JR/YR GAIG
04:03 PM 379 Serafina Nf Tawny Williamson Roberta Goodman OPEN GAIG
04:25 PM 354 Stella Notte Br Sarah Adams Sarah Adams AMATEUR
04:32 PM 400 Dermontti Darcy Gaines Darcy Gaines AMATEUR
03:27 PM 383 Another Incident Amy Dahlgren Robin Bennett OPEN
Class: 1T4M  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 MSEDA CHAMP 09/05/2020 Ring: 1-KY Performance Products
C: Joan Darnell S
04:38 PM 388 Fifth Avenue Kelly Rover Kelly Rover AMATEUR GAIG
04:45 PM 368 Encore Frf Cathy Norman Cathy Norman AMATEUR
Class: 1YRT  2021 FEI YOUNG RIDER TEAM TEST  09/05/2020 Ring: 1-KY Performance Products
C: Joan Darnell S
08:46 AM 444 Zon Primaire Margaret Putnal Margaret Putnal JR/YR
Class: 112  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  09/05/2020 Ring: 2-Rood and Riddle
C: Sue Mandas S
09:17 AM 367 Maestro Kara Corpman Kara Corpman AMATEUR
09:33 AM 449 Pascha Susan Weiss Susan Weiss AMATEUR
09:25 AM 399 Quiero Bourbon Natanya Mcmahon Natanya Mcmahon AMATEUR
09:41 AM 442 Shaharazad Rhr Ansley Stanfill Ansley Stanfill AMATEUR
Class: 113  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  09/05/2020 Ring: 2-Rood and Riddle
C: Sue Mandas S
11:00 AM 395 Henry Hamilton Amy Gray Amy Gray AMATEUR
10:44 AM 358 Lil' Birnie Jennifer Ramsey Jennifer Ramsey AMATEUR
10:13 AM 439 Lloyd's Legacy Kathryn Stoy Jennifer Thompson OPEN GAIG
11:16 AM 449 Pascha Susan Weiss Susan Weiss AMATEUR GAIG
11:08 AM 399 Quiero Bourbon Natanya Mcmahon Natanya Mcmahon AMATEUR
11:24 AM 445 Regis Alston Kerr Alston Kerr AMATEUR GAIG
10:52 AM 389 Winterlake Giorgio Tina Cimino West Tina Cimino West AMATEUR GAIG
10:21 AM 357 Dancing Commander Wendy Wooley Wendy Wooley AMATEUR
10:05 AM 352 Cwick Draw Diana Heagarty Diana Heagarty AMATEUR GAIG
Class: 131  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  09/05/2020 Ring: 2-Rood and Riddle
C: Sue Mandas S
09:01 AM 397 Kiltealy Toss Up Ashley Kehoe Kehoe Enterprises Llc OPEN
09:09 AM 440 Wasabi Monster Victoria Willis Victoria Willis AMATEUR
08:53 AM 446 Chackomo M Theresa Klug Laura Burket AMATEUR
Class: 132  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2  09/05/2020 Ring: 2-Rood and Riddle
C: Sue Mandas S
09:57 AM 440 Wasabi Monster Victoria Willis Victoria Willis AMATEUR
09:49 AM 396 Dakota Roan Gunner Martha Day Hollister Martha Day Hollister AMATEUR
Class: 133  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  09/05/2020 Ring: 2-Rood and Riddle
C: Sue Mandas S
11:47 AM 435 Hubblescope Halle Rust Halle Rust JR/YR
12:02 PM 391 Starfyire's Phoenix Rising Amanda Endfinger Amanda Endfinger AMATEUR GAIG
12:10 PM 396 Dakota Roan Gunner Martha Day Hollister Martha Day Hollister AMATEUR
11:55 AM 385 Campanero Susan Griffiths Susan Griffiths AMATEUR
Class: 1IA  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A  09/05/2020 Ring: 2-Rood and Riddle
C: Sue Mandas S
11:32 AM 355 Always Lucky Kara Hertz Kara Hertz AMATEUR
11:40 AM 353 Pedro Fan De Klaster Elena Bradshaw Elena Bradshaw AMATEUR
Class: 1IB  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  09/05/2020 Ring: 2-Rood and Riddle
C: Sue Mandas S
12:18 PM 436 She's American Honey Elizabeth Carli Mcginley Lindsay Parsley OPEN
12:26 PM 355 Always Lucky Kara Hertz Kara Hertz AMATEUR
12:33 PM 353 Pedro Fan De Klaster Elena Bradshaw Elena Bradshaw AMATEUR
Class: 1IC  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C  09/05/2020 Ring: 2-Rood and Riddle
C: Sue Mandas S
03:08 PM 393 Juicy Fruit Elizabeth Carli Mcginley Karen Thompson OPEN
12:40 PM 436 She's American Honey Elizabeth Carli Mcginley Lindsay Parsley OPEN
03:16 PM 355 Always Lucky Kara Hertz Kara Hertz AMATEUR
Class: 1O11  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 OPPORTUNITY 09/05/2020 Ring: 2-Rood and Riddle
C: Sue Mandas S
08:45 AM 437 Nine Lives Julia Mazzarella Julia Mazzarella AMATEUR
Class: 1T-4TOC USEF TRAINING - FOURTH TEST OF CHOICE  09/05/2020 Ring: 2-Rood and Riddle
C: Sue Mandas S
01:48 PM 362 Garfio Julie Cook Julie Cook AMATEUR
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
02:12 PM 365 Karson Tf Laura Himes Patrick Wolfe OPEN
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG
01:56 PM 358 Lil' Birnie Jennifer Ramsey Jennifer Ramsey AMATEUR
2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1
02:20 PM 386 Oliver Liv Cerny Liv Cerny JR/YR
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG
03:00 PM 399 Quiero Bourbon Natanya Mcmahon Natanya Mcmahon AMATEUR
2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1
02:52 PM 379 Serafina Nf Tawny Williamson Roberta Goodman OPEN
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG
02:28 PM 389 Winterlake Giorgio Tina Cimino West Tina Cimino West AMATEUR
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG
02:36 PM 443 D'lorean Br Michele Tutwiler Michele Tutwiler AMATEUR
2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1
02:44 PM 400 Dermontti Darcy Gaines Darcy Gaines AMATEUR
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
02:04 PM 357 Dancing Commander Wendy Wooley Wendy Wooley AMATEUR
2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1
Class: 221  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  09/06/2020 Ring: 1-KY Performance Products
C: Sue Mandas S
11:03 AM 369 Equibest Sine Metu G April Mcclain April Mcclain AMATEUR
10:47 AM 392 Ibboyee Amelia Jean Foster Amelia Jean Foster OPEN
10:39 AM 399 Quiero Bourbon Natanya Mcmahon Natanya Mcmahon AMATEUR
10:31 AM 442 Shaharazad Rhr Ansley Stanfill Ansley Stanfill AMATEUR
10:23 AM 443 D'lorean Br Michele Tutwiler Michele Tutwiler AMATEUR
11:11 AM 357 Dancing Commander Wendy Wooley Wendy Wooley AMATEUR
10:55 AM 381 Class Action Jyl Lavera Jyl Lavera AMATEUR
Class: 223  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  09/06/2020 Ring: 1-KY Performance Products
C: Sue Mandas S
11:48 AM 361 Fortissimo Molly Bronaugh Molly Bronaugh AMATEUR
Class: 241  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  09/06/2020 Ring: 1-KY Performance Products
C: Sue Mandas S
09:44 AM 390 Giasandra Tf Karen Moore Karen Moore OPEN
09:28 AM 366 Quick Car Kathy Baar Kathy Baar OPEN
09:36 AM 374 U-Rockstar Tracy Hendricks Tracy Hendricks OPEN
09:20 AM 371 Whats Up Nancy Herron Nancy Herron AMATEUR
09:52 AM 396 Dakota Roan Gunner Martha Day Hollister Martha Day Hollister AMATEUR
Class: 242  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2  09/06/2020 Ring: 1-KY Performance Products
C: Sue Mandas S
10:15 AM 447 Count Julian Amanda Richard Amanda Richard AMATEUR
Class: 243  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3  09/06/2020 Ring: 1-KY Performance Products
C: Sue Mandas S
11:40 AM 441 Hana Laura Crowl Laura Crowl AMATEUR
Class: 2FEIM FEI TEST OF CHOICE MSEDA CHAMP 09/06/2020 Ring: 1-KY Performance Products
C: Sue Mandas S
02:26 PM 377 Follow Me Reese Koffler-Stanfield Reese Koffler-Stanfield OPEN
2021 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES
GAIG
02:18 PM 441 Hana Laura Crowl Laura Crowl AMATEUR
2021 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES
GAIG
Class: 2FEITOC FEI TEST OF CHOICE  09/06/2020 Ring: 1-KY Performance Products
C: Sue Mandas S
01:28 PM 434 Farfelu Emily Morton Emily Morton JR/YR
2021 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES
GAIG
Class: 2FST4 USDF TRAIN-FOURTH TEST OF CHOICE Freestyle 09/06/2020 Ring: 1-KY Performance Products
C: Sue Mandas S
02:34 PM 367 Maestro Kara Corpman Kara Corpman AMATEUR
2019 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE
02:58 PM 375 Oreo Meghan Riviello Elaine Knowles Cole OPEN
2019 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE
02:42 PM 391 Starfyire's Phoenix Rising Amanda Endfinger Amanda Endfinger AMATEUR
2019 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE
02:50 PM 384 Ballinagore Knight Nicole Kowalski Nicole Kowalski AMATEUR
2019 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG
Class: 2GP  2021 FEI GRAND PRIX  09/06/2020 Ring: 1-KY Performance Products
C: Sue Mandas S
09:12 AM 364 Revelation Laura Himes Patrick Wolfe OPEN GAIG
Class: 2I1  2021 FEI INTERMEDIATE I  09/06/2020 Ring: 1-KY Performance Products
C: Sue Mandas S
08:16 AM 382 Endavour Adventure Susan Harris Perellis Susan Harris Perellis OPEN GAIG
08:00 AM 387 Flash Gordon Hf Kathryn Stoy Terrell Lisa Thompson Smith OPEN GAIG
08:08 AM 444 Zon Primaire Margaret Putnal Margaret Putnal JR/YR
Class: 2I2  2021 FEI INTERMEDIATE II  09/06/2020 Ring: 1-KY Performance Products
C: Sue Mandas S
09:04 AM 398 Sweet Caroline Ellen Murphy Ellen Murphy OPEN
Class: 2SG  2021 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES  09/06/2020 Ring: 1-KY Performance Products
C: Sue Mandas S
12:00 AM 434 Farfelu Emily Morton Emily Morton JR/YR GAIG
08:24 AM 372 Flambeau Tay Laster Tay Laster AMATEUR GAIG
08:32 AM 370 Eagle Fan Bosksicht Julie Roche Julie Roche AMATEUR GAIG
08:48 AM 447 Count Julian Amanda Richard Amanda Richard AMATEUR
08:40 AM 376 Basil Amy Dahlgren Amy Dahlgren OPEN
Class: 2T1  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  09/06/2020 Ring: 1-KY Performance Products
C: Sue Mandas S
11:26 AM 438 Galant S Susan Frase Jason Stronks AMATEUR
11:19 AM 450 Juicy Fruit Karen Thompson Karen Thompson AMATEUR
11:33 AM 304 Shining Light Tyline White Tyline White AMATEUR
Class: 2T2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  09/06/2020 Ring: 1-KY Performance Products
C: Sue Mandas S
12:04 PM 362 Garfio Julie Cook Julie Cook AMATEUR
01:28 PM 394 It's Just George Elizabeth Carli Mcginley Elizabeth Carli Mcginley OPEN
01:12 PM 304 Shining Light Tyline White Tyline White AMATEUR
11:56 AM 354 Stella Notte Br Sarah Adams Sarah Adams AMATEUR
01:20 PM 383 Another Incident Amy Dahlgren Robin Bennett OPEN
Class: 2T3  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  09/06/2020 Ring: 1-KY Performance Products
C: Sue Mandas S
02:11 PM 395 Henry Hamilton Amy Gray Amy Gray AMATEUR
01:43 PM 365 Karson Tf Laura Himes Patrick Wolfe OPEN GAIG
01:57 PM 380 Kyros Tf Madelyn Taray Madelyn Taray JR/YR GAIG
02:04 PM 386 Oliver Liv Cerny Liv Cerny JR/YR GAIG
01:50 PM 379 Serafina Nf Tawny Williamson Roberta Goodman OPEN GAIG
01:36 PM 354 Stella Notte Br Sarah Adams Sarah Adams AMATEUR
Class: 212  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  09/06/2020 Ring: 2-Rood and Riddle
C: Joan Darnell S
08:24 AM 367 Maestro Kara Corpman Kara Corpman AMATEUR
08:16 AM 449 Pascha Susan Weiss Susan Weiss AMATEUR
08:32 AM 442 Shaharazad Rhr Ansley Stanfill Ansley Stanfill AMATEUR
Class: 213  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  09/06/2020 Ring: 2-Rood and Riddle
C: Joan Darnell S
08:48 AM 395 Henry Hamilton Amy Gray Amy Gray AMATEUR
09:12 AM 439 Lloyd's Legacy Kathryn Stoy Jennifer Thompson OPEN GAIG
09:20 AM 449 Pascha Susan Weiss Susan Weiss AMATEUR GAIG
08:40 AM 399 Quiero Bourbon Natanya Mcmahon Natanya Mcmahon AMATEUR
09:04 AM 389 Winterlake Giorgio Tina Cimino West Tina Cimino West AMATEUR GAIG
08:56 AM 357 Dancing Commander Wendy Wooley Wendy Wooley AMATEUR
Class: 214M  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 MSEDA CHAMP 09/06/2020 Ring: 2-Rood and Riddle
C: Joan Darnell S
09:36 AM 373 Fernhill Cubalawn Emily Brooks Emily Brooks OPEN GAIG
09:44 AM 445 Regis Alston Kerr Alston Kerr AMATEUR GAIG
Class: 231  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  09/06/2020 Ring: 2-Rood and Riddle
C: Joan Darnell S
08:07 AM 440 Wasabi Monster Victoria Willis Victoria Willis AMATEUR
Class: 232  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2  09/06/2020 Ring: 2-Rood and Riddle
C: Joan Darnell S
09:28 AM 440 Wasabi Monster Victoria Willis Victoria Willis AMATEUR
Class: 233  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  09/06/2020 Ring: 2-Rood and Riddle
C: Joan Darnell S
10:46 AM 435 Hubblescope Halle Rust Halle Rust JR/YR
10:30 AM 391 Starfyire's Phoenix Rising Amanda Endfinger Amanda Endfinger AMATEUR GAIG
10:38 AM 446 Chackomo M Theresa Klug Laura Burket AMATEUR
10:22 AM 385 Campanero Susan Griffiths Susan Griffiths AMATEUR
Class: 233M  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 MSEDA CHAMP 09/06/2020 Ring: 2-Rood and Riddle
C: Joan Darnell S
10:54 AM 384 Ballinagore Knight Nicole Kowalski Nicole Kowalski AMATEUR
Class: 2IA  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A  09/06/2020 Ring: 2-Rood and Riddle
C: Joan Darnell S
10:15 AM 355 Always Lucky Kara Hertz Kara Hertz AMATEUR
09:52 AM 353 Pedro Fan De Klaster Elena Bradshaw Elena Bradshaw AMATEUR
Class: 2IB  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  09/06/2020 Ring: 2-Rood and Riddle
C: Joan Darnell S
11:02 AM 436 She's American Honey Elizabeth Carli Mcginley Lindsay Parsley OPEN
11:09 AM 355 Always Lucky Kara Hertz Kara Hertz AMATEUR
11:16 AM 353 Pedro Fan De Klaster Elena Bradshaw Elena Bradshaw AMATEUR
Class: 2IC  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C  09/06/2020 Ring: 2-Rood and Riddle
C: Joan Darnell S
12:11 PM 450 Juicy Fruit Karen Thompson Karen Thompson AMATEUR
12:03 PM 436 She's American Honey Elizabeth Carli Mcginley Lindsay Parsley OPEN
11:55 AM 355 Always Lucky Kara Hertz Kara Hertz AMATEUR
Class: 2T-4TOC USEF TRAINING - FOURTH TEST OF CHOICE  09/06/2020 Ring: 2-Rood and Riddle
C: Joan Darnell S
11:23 AM 362 Garfio Julie Cook Julie Cook AMATEUR
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
11:31 AM 365 Karson Tf Laura Himes Patrick Wolfe OPEN
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG
11:39 AM 386 Oliver Liv Cerny Liv Cerny JR/YR
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG
11:47 AM 389 Winterlake Giorgio Tina Cimino West Tina Cimino West AMATEUR
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3