GSEC PLATINUM CLASSIC I AND II Class List

(Until Ride Times are posted, the rings are subject to change.)

Select Class Date to View:

Class: 15  2019 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE  09/05/2020 Ring: 1
C: Beverly Rogers S
03:36 PM 302 Sullivan Street Cynthia Powell Hall Barbara Bailey OPEN GAIG
Class: 25  2019 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE  09/05/2020 Ring: 1
C: Beverly Rogers S
02:21 PM 324 Chromium Ashley Jones Ashley Jones AMATEUR
Class: 35  2019 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE  09/05/2020 Ring: 1
C: Beverly Rogers S
03:27 PM 440 Danciera Vas Patricia Mojdara Patricia Mojdara OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:41 PM 272 Elysian Delinda Ruffino Delinda Ruffino AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:18 PM 336 Florestern Martin Arnold Jenna Stern-Arnold OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:31 PM 257 Inspirados Fran Dearing-Kehr Beth Butler OPEN
03:09 PM 282 Land Star Kelsey Lee Lisa Blackmon OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 41  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  09/05/2020 Ring: 1
C: Beverly Rogers S
10:07 AM 253 Chyvesta Careylyn Carter Careylyn Carter AMATEUR
09:28 AM 322 Conflorsan Gage Miles Michele Miles JR/YR
09:36 AM 263 Foreman Jorge Arauz Karen Cramer OPEN
09:59 AM 325 Ónix Ashley Jones Ashley Jones AMATEUR
Class: 43  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3  09/05/2020 Ring: 1
C: Beverly Rogers S
10:15 AM 251 Econtifino Nicki Atkinson Nicki Atkinson AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
10:31 AM 272 Elysian Delinda Ruffino Delinda Ruffino AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
10:39 AM 267 Italo Los Encinos Jorge Arauz Carlos Ramirez OPEN
10:23 AM 256 Madoc Alis Brigitte Wexler Brigitte Wexler AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
10:47 AM 325 Ónix Ashley Jones Ashley Jones AMATEUR
Class: 45  2019 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE  09/05/2020 Ring: 1
C: Beverly Rogers S
04:04 PM 283 Epic Dream Lisa Blackmon Lisa Blackmon OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 70  2021 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES  09/05/2020 Ring: 1
C: Beverly Rogers S
07:38 AM 286 Count Conquistador V Jody Lynn Destefanis Jody Lynn Destefanis AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
08:08 AM 323 Elite Gossip Girl Grace Craven Grace Craven OPEN
08:08 AM 316 Falstaff Benjamin Albright Terri Morgan OPEN GAIG SWDC
08:00 AM 443 Hortelano Nadales Ii Katherine Mccullough Katherine Dozzo OPEN GAIG SWDC
07:54 AM 328 Quooper Samantha Farrow Samantha Farrow AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
08:16 AM 438 Roquefort Ursula Lange Ursula Lange OPEN GAIG SWDC
08:24 AM 320 Winterfair Andrea Hart Andrea Hart OPEN GAIG
07:46 AM 315 Xerezo Mor Jenesena Ursone Jenesena Ursone OPEN
Class: 71  2021 FEI INTERMEDIATE I  09/05/2020 Ring: 1
C: Beverly Rogers S
08:40 AM 308 Downton Benjamin Winger Melany Lipar OPEN GAIG SWDC
08:48 AM 293 Hampton Ashlee Watts Ashlee Watts AMATEUR
08:32 AM 298 Hercules Jorge Arauz Carlos Ramirez OPEN
08:32 AM 341 Mckensey John Mason Joan Ehrich OPEN
08:56 AM 318 Rohannah Lyndon Rife Mary Beth Henderson OPEN
Class: 72  FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE  09/05/2020 Ring: 1
C: Beverly Rogers S
03:55 PM 341 Mckensey John Mason Joan Ehrich OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:45 PM 306 Sandroletto Benjamin Winger Melany Lipar OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 76  2021 FEI GRAND PRIX  09/05/2020 Ring: 1
C: Beverly Rogers S
09:20 AM 266 Le Beau Hk Hannah Kang Hannah Kang JR/YR GAIG SWDC
09:04 AM 439 Superman Anartz Chanca Anartz Chanca AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
09:12 AM 436 Vangens Star-Light Carlos Salguero Mary Hankey OPEN
Class: 77  FEI GRAND PRIX FREESTYLE  09/05/2020 Ring: 1
C: Beverly Rogers S
04:22 PM 268 Conan Star Mystere A Moyes  Delemont L.P. AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
04:31 PM 346 Freedance Jenna Stern-Arnold Jenna Stern-Arnold OPEN GAIG SWDC
04:13 PM 266 Le Beau Hk Hannah Kang Hannah Kang OPEN GAIG SWDC
04:40 PM 307 Qc Roberto Cavalli Benjamin Winger Melany Lipar OPEN
Class: 86 4 AND 5 YO USDF MATERIALE CLASS MARES 09/05/2020 Ring: 1
C: Beverly Rogers S
02:02 PM 262 Contessa Rose Swf John Mason Mary Hardberger OPEN
Class: 89 4 AND 5 YO USDF MATERIALE CLASS STALLIONS GELDINGS 09/05/2020 Ring: 1
C: Beverly Rogers S
11:14 AM 289 Most Gloriously Kimberlee Nadwocki Kimberlee Nadwocki OPEN
11:14 AM 274 Ntec Fallstaff Julia Handt Kai Handt AMATEUR
Class: 9  DRESSAGE EQUITATION JUNIOR 09/05/2020 Ring: 1
C: Beverly Rogers S
10:55 AM 270 Euro Xpress Isabella Fielder Joann Gramlich JR/YR
Class: TOCFEI FEI TEST OF CHOICE  09/05/2020 Ring: 1
C: Beverly Rogers S
11:05 AM 318 Rohannah Lyndon Rife Mary Beth Henderson OPEN
2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I
GAIG SWDC
Class: TOCT-4 USEF TRAINING - FOURTH TEST OF CHOICE  09/05/2020 Ring: 1
C: Beverly Rogers S
01:38 PM 434 Bolero Brenda Anderson Brenda Anderson AMATEUR
2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1
01:46 PM 327 Esplendido Ivy Backes Ivy Backes OPEN
2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
11:42 AM 297 Florentino Tiago Ernesto Victoria Reeder OPEN
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2
01:06 PM 329 Goliath Tracy Zaidenweber Tracy Zaidenweber AMATEUR
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
11:34 AM 254 Inolvidable Rdl Martin Arnold Walter Henslee OPEN
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
02:12 PM 404 L'espirit De Kelci Svs Kasey Denny Amy Lynn Denny PONY
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
11:50 AM 332 Memory Lane Golden D'nile Zoe Lewis Marsha Lewis PONY
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
SWDC
01:22 PM 350 Noble Fellini V Mary Beth Henderson Mary Beth Henderson AMATEUR
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
01:14 PM 344 Redemption Songs Leslie Fan Leslie Fan AMATEUR
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
01:54 PM 444 Ribera V Tiago Ernesto Waller Farms OPEN
2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1
01:30 PM 285 U Go Girl Evelyn Cambria Evelyn Cambria AMATEUR
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG
Class: 13  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  09/05/2020 Ring: 2
C: Cindi Wylie R
08:24 AM 260 Above N Beyond Sarah White-Springer Sarah White-Springer AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
12:07 PM 442 Brilliante Los Arcos Katherine Mccullough Katherine Dozzo OPEN
11:19 AM 255 Cleo Megan Riley Megan Riley AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
11:27 AM 275 De Balou Sara Sasso Toolin Michelle Burgoyne OPEN GAIG SWDC
10:23 AM 292 Donatella Jessica Blackmon-White Charlotte Stotts OPEN GAIG SWDC
09:20 AM 284 Ern More Cash Carlisle Myers Carlisle Myers JR/YR GAIG SWDC
09:04 AM 337 Wiedermark Scott Pullen Scott Pullen AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:31 PM 441 Sarape H Katherine Mccullough Katherine Dozzo OPEN GAIG SWDC
08:00 AM 349 Se Cariñoso Sandra Lindenberg Ismael Medina OPEN GAIG SWDC
09:36 AM 342 Se Peregrino Ii Catherine Schmidt Catherine Schmidt JR/YR GAIG SWDC
11:11 AM 303 Sps Soraja Rachel Pennington Jill Peterson AMATEUR
11:43 AM 317 True Temptation Swf John Mason Mary Nuttall OPEN
09:12 AM 278 Valendero 2 Vicki Borowski Kai Handt AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
09:28 AM 276 Ntec Collin Zelda Casanova Zelda Casanova AMATEUR
10:39 AM 274 Ntec Fallstaff Julia Handt Kai Handt AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
11:35 AM 326 Ntec Quintus Samantha Farrow Samantha Farrow AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
11:51 AM 314 Paquete Pequeno Laura Mann Laura Mann AMATEUR SWDC
11:03 AM 334 Pickles Marsha Lewis Marsha Lewis OPEN
10:47 AM 344 Redemption Songs Leslie Fan Leslie Fan AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
08:32 AM 252 Leonardo 897 Stephanie Coco Stephanie Coco AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:15 PM 404 L'espirit De Kelci Svs Kasey Denny Amy Lynn Denny PONY GAIG SWDC
08:48 AM 296 Lone Star Ws Cynthia Powell Hall Gregory Ragusa OPEN GAIG SWDC
10:55 AM 300 Lord Lavol Ws Jody Lynn Destefanis Jody Lynn Destefanis AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:23 PM 299 Luzon Cdp Jorge Arauz Cheryl Person OPEN
08:40 AM 273 Ntec Caloubrie Julia Handt Kai Handt AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
11:59 AM 437 Esfear Rea Jenesena Ursone Debra Nossaman OPEN GAIG SWDC
08:56 AM 338 Francessca Lh Susannah Lecuyer Susannah Lecuyer AMATEUR
09:52 AM 329 Goliath Tracy Zaidenweber Tracy Zaidenweber AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
08:16 AM 259 Gone For Home Cathy Ruoff Cathy Ruoff AMATEUR
09:44 AM 331 Hemingway Kw Kasey Denny Amy Lynn Denny JR/YR GAIG SWDC
08:08 AM 254 Inolvidable Rdl Martin Arnold Walter Henslee OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 31  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  09/05/2020 Ring: 2
C: Cindi Wylie R
01:47 PM 281 Cali Jessica Blackmon-White Nicole Acosta OPEN
02:11 PM 440 Danciera Vas Patricia Mojdara Patricia Mojdara OPEN
02:03 PM 295 De Blasio Elisabeth Dewar Elisabeth Dewar AMATEUR
01:39 PM 311 Grimeur Ashley Shaw Madison Ledwik OPEN
01:55 PM 287 Heathrow Alexandra Evans Alexandra Evans AMATEUR
Class: 33  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  09/05/2020 Ring: 2
C: Cindi Wylie R
03:07 PM 281 Cali Jessica Blackmon-White Nicole Acosta OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:35 PM 253 Chyvesta Careylyn Carter Careylyn Carter AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:27 PM 322 Conflorsan Gage Miles Michele Miles JR/YR GAIG SWDC
04:02 PM 295 De Blasio Elisabeth Dewar Elisabeth Dewar AMATEUR
03:54 PM 271 Einstein Jp Kelly Jo Martinez Kelly Jo Martinez AMATEUR
02:43 PM 270 Euro Xpress Isabella Fielder Joann Gramlich JR/YR GAIG SWDC
02:51 PM 269 Reggae Diane Dougherty Diane Dougherty AMATEUR
04:50 PM 347 Se Bombom Sandra Lindenberg Ismael Medina OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:59 PM 348 Se Quimero Ii Sandra Lindenberg Ismael Medina OPEN GAIG SWDC
04:18 PM 445 Selyse Carlos Salguero Charles Sutherland OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:38 PM 285 U Go Girl Evelyn Cambria Evelyn Cambria AMATEUR GAIG
04:42 PM 305 Finnegan Sqf Rachel Pennington Rachel Pennington AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
04:34 PM 311 Grimeur Ashley Shaw Madison Ledwik OPEN
03:46 PM 287 Heathrow Alexandra Evans Alexandra Evans AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
04:26 PM 257 Inspirados Fran Dearing-Kehr Beth Butler OPEN
04:10 PM 301 Lucca Jessica Quillivan Jessica Quillivan AMATEUR
03:15 PM 350 Noble Fellini V Mary Beth Henderson Mary Beth Henderson AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 11  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  09/05/2020 Ring: 3
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
08:18 AM 292 Donatella Jessica Blackmon-White Charlotte Stotts OPEN
08:42 AM 300 Lord Lavol Ws Jody Lynn Destefanis Jody Lynn Destefanis AMATEUR
09:22 AM 326 Ntec Quintus Samantha Farrow Samantha Farrow AMATEUR
08:34 AM 314 Paquete Pequeno Laura Mann Laura Mann AMATEUR
08:10 AM 317 True Temptation Swf John Mason Mary Nuttall OPEN
Class: 12  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  09/05/2020 Ring: 3
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
08:58 AM 437 Esfear Rea Jenesena Ursone Debra Nossaman OPEN
08:50 AM 333 Pickles Ruby Lewis Marsha Lewis JR/YR
09:06 AM 441 Sarape H Katherine Mccullough Katherine Dozzo OPEN
Class: 21  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  09/05/2020 Ring: 3
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
10:17 AM 434 Bolero Brenda Anderson Brenda Anderson AMATEUR
10:25 AM 442 Brilliante Los Arcos Katherine Mccullough Katherine Dozzo OPEN
09:53 AM 255 Cleo Megan Riley Megan Riley AMATEUR
10:09 AM 338 Francessca Lh Susannah Lecuyer Susannah Lecuyer AMATEUR
10:01 AM 310 In Violet Motion Laurie Jackson Laurie Jackson AMATEUR
09:45 AM 304 Royal Fortune Ws Lindsay Bohne Lindsay Bohne AMATEUR
Class: 22  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2  09/05/2020 Ring: 3
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
01:17 PM 304 Royal Fortune Ws Lindsay Bohne Lindsay Bohne AMATEUR
Class: 23  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  09/05/2020 Ring: 3
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
10:57 AM 260 Above N Beyond Sarah White-Springer Sarah White-Springer AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:01 PM 324 Chromium Ashley Jones Ashley Jones AMATEUR
10:49 AM 258 Dr. Schiwago 9 Zainab Shah Zainab Shah JR/YR GAIG SWDC
11:29 AM 327 Esplendido Ivy Backes Ivy Backes OPEN GAIG SWDC
11:37 AM 331 Hemingway Kw Kasey Denny Amy Lynn Denny JR/YR GAIG SWDC
11:05 AM 310 In Violet Motion Laurie Jackson Laurie Jackson AMATEUR
11:13 AM 252 Leonardo 897 Stephanie Coco Stephanie Coco AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
11:45 AM 347 Se Bombom Sandra Lindenberg Ismael Medina OPEN GAIG SWDC
10:41 AM 349 Se Cariñoso Sandra Lindenberg Ismael Medina OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:09 PM 348 Se Quimero Ii Sandra Lindenberg Ismael Medina OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 5  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  09/05/2020 Ring: 3
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
10:33 AM 321 Letter Fly Cynthia Powell Hall Janet Jeanpierre OPEN
Class: 51  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  09/05/2020 Ring: 3
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
01:31 PM 294 Falkner Ashlee Watts Ashlee Watts AMATEUR
01:38 PM 321 Letter Fly Cynthia Powell Hall Janet Jeanpierre OPEN
01:24 PM 265 Live From New York... Gwendolyn Levine Gwendolyn Levine AMATEUR
01:52 PM 279 Ntec Crescendo Julia Handt Kai Handt AMATEUR
01:45 PM 261 Sm Redemption Addison Bobel Addison Bobel JR/YR
Class: 52  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  09/05/2020 Ring: 3
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
02:07 PM 280 Kec Lana Sarah Self Sarah Self OPEN
02:15 PM 265 Live From New York... Gwendolyn Levine Gwendolyn Levine AMATEUR
01:59 PM 313 Rick Isabela Davis Isabela Davis JR/YR
Class: 53  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  09/05/2020 Ring: 3
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
04:38 PM 345 Boeing Ws Kathryn Bortel Rebekah Wesatzke OPEN
02:45 PM 262 Contessa Rose Swf John Mason Mary Hardberger OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:28 PM 277 Cornet Noir Deborah Mcalexander Deborah Mcalexander AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
04:03 PM 275 De Balou Sara Sasso Toolin Michelle Burgoyne OPEN GAIG SWDC
04:59 PM 343 Diamante Eas Antonio Garcia Roldan Sherry Mcgalliard OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:14 PM 294 Falkner Ashlee Watts Ashlee Watts AMATEUR
02:38 PM 303 Sps Soraja Rachel Pennington Jill Peterson AMATEUR
03:56 PM 278 Valendero 2 Vicki Borowski Kai Handt AMATEUR
03:42 PM 279 Ntec Crescendo Julia Handt Kai Handt AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:21 PM 319 Ntec Radames Benjamin Albright Kai Handt OPEN GAIG SWDC
04:24 PM 333 Pickles Ruby Lewis Marsha Lewis JR/YR SWDC
03:35 PM 313 Rick Isabela Davis Isabela Davis JR/YR GAIG SWDC
02:31 PM 342 Se Peregrino Ii Catherine Schmidt Catherine Schmidt JR/YR GAIG SWDC
02:52 PM 261 Sm Redemption Addison Bobel Addison Bobel JR/YR
03:49 PM 280 Kec Lana Sarah Self Sarah Self OPEN
04:52 PM 296 Lone Star Ws Cynthia Powell Hall Gregory Ragusa OPEN GAIG
04:17 PM 332 Memory Lane Golden D'nile Zoe Lewis Marsha Lewis PONY SWDC
04:31 PM 288 Most Gloriously Holland Tapper Kimberlee Nadwocki JR/YR GAIG SWDC
04:45 PM 273 Ntec Caloubrie Julia Handt Kai Handt AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
04:10 PM 276 Ntec Collin Zelda Casanova Zelda Casanova AMATEUR
Class: 93  FEI PARA EQUESTRIAN TEST OF CHOICE  09/05/2020 Ring: 3
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
02:23 PM 277 Cornet Noir Deborah Mcalexander Deborah Mcalexander AMATEUR
2018 PARA EQ DRESSAGE GRADE V INTRO A
Class: 15-2  2019 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE  09/06/2020 Ring: 1
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
01:08 PM 302 Sullivan Street Cynthia Powell Hall Barbara Bailey OPEN GAIG
Class: 35-2  2019 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE  09/06/2020 Ring: 1
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
12:38 PM 440 Danciera Vas Patricia Mojdara Patricia Mojdara OPEN GAIG SWDC
12:38 PM 272 Elysian Delinda Ruffino Delinda Ruffino AMATEUR
12:58 PM 336 Florestern Martin Arnold Jenna Stern-Arnold OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:46 PM 257 Inspirados Fran Dearing-Kehr Beth Butler OPEN
12:48 PM 282 Land Star Kelsey Lee Lisa Blackmon OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 41-2  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  09/06/2020 Ring: 1
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
09:47 AM 253 Chyvesta Careylyn Carter Careylyn Carter AMATEUR
09:55 AM 322 Conflorsan Gage Miles Michele Miles JR/YR
09:39 AM 263 Foreman Jorge Arauz Karen Cramer OPEN
Class: 43-2  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3  09/06/2020 Ring: 1
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
07:00 AM 251 Econtifino Nicki Atkinson Nicki Atkinson AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
07:08 AM 267 Italo Los Encinos Jorge Arauz Carlos Ramirez OPEN
Class: 45-2  2019 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE  09/06/2020 Ring: 1
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
01:18 PM 283 Epic Dream Lisa Blackmon Lisa Blackmon OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 70-2  2021 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES  09/06/2020 Ring: 1
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
07:56 AM 286 Count Conquistador V Jody Lynn Destefanis Jody Lynn Destefanis AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
07:48 AM 323 Elite Gossip Girl Grace Craven Grace Craven OPEN
07:32 AM 316 Falstaff Benjamin Albright Terri Morgan OPEN GAIG SWDC
07:16 AM 443 Hortelano Nadales Ii Katherine Mccullough Katherine Dozzo OPEN GAIG SWDC
08:52 AM 328 Quooper Samantha Farrow Samantha Farrow AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
08:04 AM 438 Roquefort Ursula Lange Ursula Lange OPEN GAIG SWDC
07:40 AM 320 Winterfair Andrea Hart Andrea Hart OPEN GAIG
07:24 AM 315 Xerezo Mor Jenesena Ursone Jenesena Ursone OPEN
Class: 71-2  2021 FEI INTERMEDIATE I  09/06/2020 Ring: 1
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
08:44 AM 308 Downton Benjamin Winger Melany Lipar OPEN GAIG SWDC
08:28 AM 293 Hampton Ashlee Watts Ashlee Watts AMATEUR
08:36 AM 298 Hercules Jorge Arauz Carlos Ramirez OPEN
08:12 AM 341 Mckensey John Mason Joan Ehrich OPEN
08:20 AM 318 Rohannah Lyndon Rife Mary Beth Henderson OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 72-2  FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE  09/06/2020 Ring: 1
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
01:37 PM 341 Mckensey John Mason Joan Ehrich OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:28 PM 306 Sandroletto Benjamin Winger Melany Lipar OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 76-2  2021 FEI GRAND PRIX  09/06/2020 Ring: 1
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
09:23 AM 439 Superman Anartz Chanca Anartz Chanca AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
09:31 AM 436 Vangens Star-Light Carlos Salguero Mary Hankey OPEN
Class: 77-2  FEI GRAND PRIX FREESTYLE  09/06/2020 Ring: 1
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
02:15 PM 268 Conan Star Mystere A Moyes  Delemont L.P. AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:06 PM 346 Freedance Jenna Stern-Arnold Jenna Stern-Arnold OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:24 PM 266 Le Beau Hk Hannah Kang Hannah Kang OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:32 PM 307 Qc Roberto Cavalli Benjamin Winger Melany Lipar OPEN
Class: 86-2 4 AND 5 YO USDF MATERIALE CLASS MARES 09/06/2020 Ring: 1
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
12:04 PM 262 Contessa Rose Swf John Mason Mary Hardberger OPEN
Class: 89-2 4 AND 5 YO USDF MATERIALE CLASS STALLIONS GELDINGS 09/06/2020 Ring: 1
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
12:14 PM 289 Most Gloriously Kimberlee Nadwocki Kimberlee Nadwocki OPEN
12:14 PM 279 Ntec Crescendo Julia Handt Kai Handt AMATEUR
Class: TOCT-4-2 USEF TRAINING - FOURTH TEST OF CHOICE  09/06/2020 Ring: 1
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
02:33 PM 260 Above N Beyond Sarah White-Springer Sarah White-Springer AMATEUR
2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
10:35 AM 272 Elysian Delinda Ruffino Delinda Ruffino AMATEUR
2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
10:27 AM 297 Florentino Tiago Ernesto Victoria Reeder OPEN
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
10:19 AM 311 Grimeur Ashley Shaw Madison Ledwik OPEN
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1
10:11 AM 254 Inolvidable Rdl Martin Arnold Walter Henslee OPEN
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
02:57 PM 296 Lone Star Ws Cynthia Powell Hall Gregory Ragusa OPEN
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
SWDC
02:41 PM 348 Se Quimero Ii Sandra Lindenberg Ismael Medina OPEN
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
10:03 AM 350 Noble Fellini V Mary Beth Henderson Mary Beth Henderson AMATEUR
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3
10:43 AM 274 Ntec Fallstaff Julia Handt Kai Handt AMATEUR
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
10:51 AM 326 Ntec Quintus Samantha Farrow Samantha Farrow AMATEUR
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
09:15 AM 444 Ribera V Tiago Ernesto Waller Farms OPEN
2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1
02:49 PM 313 Rick Isabela Davis Isabela Davis JR/YR
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
10:59 AM 349 Se Cariñoso Sandra Lindenberg Ismael Medina OPEN
2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
Class: 13-2  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  09/06/2020 Ring: 2
C: Beverly Rogers S
07:56 AM 260 Above N Beyond Sarah White-Springer Sarah White-Springer AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
12:31 PM 442 Brilliante Los Arcos Katherine Mccullough Katherine Dozzo OPEN
09:55 AM 255 Cleo Megan Riley Megan Riley AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
09:23 AM 275 De Balou Sara Sasso Toolin Michelle Burgoyne OPEN GAIG SWDC
09:31 AM 292 Donatella Jessica Blackmon-White Charlotte Stotts OPEN GAIG SWDC
07:16 AM 284 Ern More Cash Carlisle Myers Carlisle Myers JR/YR GAIG SWDC
08:04 AM 342 Se Peregrino Ii Catherine Schmidt Catherine Schmidt JR/YR GAIG SWDC
12:39 PM 348 Se Quimero Ii Sandra Lindenberg Ismael Medina OPEN GAIG SWDC
09:47 AM 303 Sps Soraja Rachel Pennington Jill Peterson AMATEUR
08:52 AM 317 True Temptation Swf John Mason Mary Nuttall OPEN
07:08 AM 278 Valendero 2 Vicki Borowski Kai Handt AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
08:20 AM 337 Wiedermark Scott Pullen Scott Pullen AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
07:24 AM 276 Ntec Collin Zelda Casanova Zelda Casanova AMATEUR
07:32 AM 274 Ntec Fallstaff Julia Handt Kai Handt AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
10:11 AM 326 Ntec Quintus Samantha Farrow Samantha Farrow AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
10:03 AM 314 Paquete Pequeno Laura Mann Laura Mann AMATEUR SWDC
10:27 AM 441 Sarape H Katherine Mccullough Katherine Dozzo OPEN GAIG SWDC
10:35 AM 349 Se Cariñoso Sandra Lindenberg Ismael Medina OPEN GAIG SWDC
08:12 AM 252 Leonardo 897 Stephanie Coco Stephanie Coco AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
10:51 AM 404 L'espirit De Kelci Svs Kasey Denny Amy Lynn Denny PONY GAIG SWDC
09:15 AM 296 Lone Star Ws Cynthia Powell Hall Gregory Ragusa OPEN GAIG SWDC
09:39 AM 300 Lord Lavol Ws Jody Lynn Destefanis Jody Lynn Destefanis AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
10:43 AM 299 Luzon Cdp Jorge Arauz Cheryl Person OPEN
08:36 AM 273 Ntec Caloubrie Julia Handt Kai Handt AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
08:44 AM 437 Esfear Rea Jenesena Ursone Debra Nossaman OPEN GAIG SWDC
07:00 AM 338 Francessca Lh Susannah Lecuyer Susannah Lecuyer AMATEUR
10:19 AM 329 Goliath Tracy Zaidenweber Tracy Zaidenweber AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
07:48 AM 259 Gone For Home Cathy Ruoff Cathy Ruoff AMATEUR
08:28 AM 331 Hemingway Kw Kasey Denny Amy Lynn Denny JR/YR GAIG SWDC
07:40 AM 254 Inolvidable Rdl Martin Arnold Walter Henslee OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 31-2  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  09/06/2020 Ring: 2
C: Beverly Rogers S
11:07 AM 295 De Blasio Elisabeth Dewar Elisabeth Dewar AMATEUR
12:23 PM 311 Grimeur Ashley Shaw Madison Ledwik OPEN
12:15 PM 287 Heathrow Alexandra Evans Alexandra Evans AMATEUR
Class: 33-2  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  09/06/2020 Ring: 2
C: Beverly Rogers S
02:46 PM 281 Cali Jessica Blackmon-White Nicole Acosta OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:38 PM 253 Chyvesta Careylyn Carter Careylyn Carter AMATEUR
01:35 PM 322 Conflorsan Gage Miles Michele Miles JR/YR GAIG SWDC
12:47 PM 295 De Blasio Elisabeth Dewar Elisabeth Dewar AMATEUR
01:11 PM 271 Einstein Jp Kelly Jo Martinez Kelly Jo Martinez AMATEUR
01:19 PM 270 Euro Xpress Isabella Fielder Joann Gramlich JR/YR GAIG SWDC
01:27 PM 347 Se Bombom Sandra Lindenberg Ismael Medina OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:07 PM 445 Selyse Carlos Salguero Charles Sutherland OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:51 PM 285 U Go Girl Evelyn Cambria Evelyn Cambria AMATEUR GAIG
12:55 PM 305 Finnegan Sqf Rachel Pennington Rachel Pennington AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:59 PM 287 Heathrow Alexandra Evans Alexandra Evans AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:54 PM 257 Inspirados Fran Dearing-Kehr Beth Butler OPEN
02:30 PM 301 Lucca Jessica Quillivan Jessica Quillivan AMATEUR
12:47 PM 350 Noble Fellini V Mary Beth Henderson Mary Beth Henderson AMATEUR
01:03 PM 269 Reggae Diane Dougherty Diane Dougherty AMATEUR
Class: 11-2  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  09/06/2020 Ring: 3
C: Cindi Wylie R
07:15 AM 317 True Temptation Swf John Mason Mary Nuttall OPEN
Class: 12-2  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  09/06/2020 Ring: 3
C: Cindi Wylie R
09:54 AM 441 Sarape H Katherine Mccullough Katherine Dozzo OPEN
Class: 21-2  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  09/06/2020 Ring: 3
C: Cindi Wylie R
07:55 AM 434 Bolero Brenda Anderson Brenda Anderson AMATEUR
08:27 AM 442 Brilliante Los Arcos Katherine Mccullough Katherine Dozzo OPEN
08:19 AM 255 Cleo Megan Riley Megan Riley AMATEUR
08:03 AM 338 Francessca Lh Susannah Lecuyer Susannah Lecuyer AMATEUR
08:11 AM 314 Paquete Pequeno Laura Mann Laura Mann AMATEUR
07:47 AM 304 Royal Fortune Ws Lindsay Bohne Lindsay Bohne AMATEUR
Class: 22-2  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2  09/06/2020 Ring: 3
C: Cindi Wylie R
08:35 AM 304 Royal Fortune Ws Lindsay Bohne Lindsay Bohne AMATEUR
Class: 23-2  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  09/06/2020 Ring: 3
C: Cindi Wylie R
09:22 AM 260 Above N Beyond Sarah White-Springer Sarah White-Springer AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
09:14 AM 258 Dr. Schiwago 9 Zainab Shah Zainab Shah JR/YR GAIG SWDC
09:38 AM 331 Hemingway Kw Kasey Denny Amy Lynn Denny JR/YR GAIG SWDC
09:06 AM 310 In Violet Motion Laurie Jackson Laurie Jackson AMATEUR
09:30 AM 252 Leonardo 897 Stephanie Coco Stephanie Coco AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
07:07 AM 347 Se Bombom Sandra Lindenberg Ismael Medina OPEN GAIG SWDC
09:46 AM 349 Se Cariñoso Sandra Lindenberg Ismael Medina OPEN GAIG SWDC
08:43 AM 348 Se Quimero Ii Sandra Lindenberg Ismael Medina OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 51-2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  09/06/2020 Ring: 3
C: Cindi Wylie R
10:17 AM 294 Falkner Ashlee Watts Ashlee Watts AMATEUR
10:24 AM 321 Letter Fly Cynthia Powell Hall Janet Jeanpierre OPEN
10:10 AM 261 Sm Redemption Addison Bobel Addison Bobel JR/YR
Class: 5-2  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  09/06/2020 Ring: 3
C: Cindi Wylie R
07:00 AM 321 Letter Fly Cynthia Powell Hall Janet Jeanpierre OPEN
Class: 52-2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  09/06/2020 Ring: 3
C: Cindi Wylie R
10:39 AM 280 Kec Lana Sarah Self Sarah Self OPEN
10:47 AM 265 Live From New York... Gwendolyn Levine Gwendolyn Levine AMATEUR
Class: 53-2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  09/06/2020 Ring: 3
C: Cindi Wylie R
01:05 PM 345 Boeing Ws Kathryn Bortel Rebekah Wesatzke OPEN
02:43 PM 262 Contessa Rose Swf John Mason Mary Hardberger OPEN GAIG SWDC
12:16 PM 277 Cornet Noir Deborah Mcalexander Deborah Mcalexander AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
12:44 PM 275 De Balou Sara Sasso Toolin Michelle Burgoyne OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:26 PM 343 Diamante Eas Antonio Garcia Roldan Sherry Mcgalliard OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:19 PM 284 Ern More Cash Carlisle Myers Carlisle Myers JR/YR GAIG SWDC
12:51 PM 278 Valendero 2 Vicki Borowski Kai Handt AMATEUR
12:58 PM 279 Ntec Crescendo Julia Handt Kai Handt AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:00 PM 319 Ntec Radames Benjamin Albright Kai Handt OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:07 PM 313 Rick Isabela Davis Isabela Davis JR/YR GAIG SWDC
01:26 PM 342 Se Peregrino Ii Catherine Schmidt Catherine Schmidt JR/YR
01:53 PM 261 Sm Redemption Addison Bobel Addison Bobel JR/YR
11:02 AM 303 Sps Soraja Rachel Pennington Jill Peterson AMATEUR
12:30 PM 294 Falkner Ashlee Watts Ashlee Watts AMATEUR
12:37 PM 280 Kec Lana Sarah Self Sarah Self OPEN
01:12 PM 265 Live From New York... Gwendolyn Levine Gwendolyn Levine AMATEUR
01:33 PM 288 Most Gloriously Holland Tapper Kimberlee Nadwocki JR/YR GAIG SWDC
02:14 PM 273 Ntec Caloubrie Julia Handt Kai Handt AMATEUR
12:23 PM 276 Ntec Collin Zelda Casanova Zelda Casanova AMATEUR
Class: 93-2  FEI PARA EQUESTRIAN TEST OF CHOICE  09/06/2020 Ring: 3
C: Cindi Wylie R
10:55 AM 277 Cornet Noir Deborah Mcalexander Deborah Mcalexander AMATEUR
2018 PARA EQ DRESSAGE GRADE V INTRO A