HOUSTON DRESSAGE SOCIETY LABORIOUS DAY Class List

(Until Ride Times are posted, the rings are subject to change.)

Select Class Date to View:

Class: 15  2019 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE  08/22/2020 Ring: 1
C: Amy Mcelroy S
05:27 PM 204 Halo Bobby Covington Bobby Covington AMATEUR
05:18 PM 269 Valentino Deirdre Sabo Megan Moos OPEN GAIG SWDC
06:15 PM 270 Okido I.T. Deirdre Sabo Carol Mckibben OPEN GAIG SWDC
05:36 PM 246 Santana Emily Roy Emily Roy AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 21  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  08/22/2020 Ring: 1
C: Amy Mcelroy S
08:56 AM 205 Jense Lydia Dennis Lydia Dennis JR/YR
08:56 AM 271 Redemption Songs Leslie Fan Leslie Fan AMATEUR
Class: 23  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  08/22/2020 Ring: 1
C: Amy Mcelroy S
09:04 AM 207 Wrocket Lauren Vega Robin Hudson JR/YR GAIG SWDC
09:12 AM 212 La Flor Kasey Mix Sarah Bates OPEN
10:31 AM 224 Brilliante Los Arcos Katherine Mccullough Katherine Dozzo OPEN GAIG SWDC
09:28 AM 232 Faith Cr Christine Calao Christine Calao OPEN
10:23 AM 238 Zara Stephanie Wiman Stephanie Wiman AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
09:59 AM 239 Thumper Alaina Miller Elizabeth Keith AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
10:07 AM 246 Santana Emily Roy Emily Roy AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
10:15 AM 249 Cipriani Patricia Augustine Alexis Parsons JR/YR GAIG SWDC
09:36 AM 261 Wvodka Rylee Pumphrey Rylee Pumphrey JR/YR GAIG SWDC
09:20 AM 275 Bolero Brenda Anderson Brenda Anderson AMATEUR
Class: 35  2019 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE  08/22/2020 Ring: 1
C: Amy Mcelroy S
11:49 AM 268 Furst Dance Deirdre Sabo Deirdre Sabo OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 51  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  08/22/2020 Ring: 1
C: Amy Mcelroy S
10:46 AM 229 Falkner Ashlee Watts Ashlee Watts AMATEUR
11:00 AM 272 Juno Wh Amalee Keunemany Megan Moos JR/YR
10:53 AM 247 True Temptation Swf John Mason Mary Nuttall OPEN
10:39 AM 257 Highway Song Stephanie Bradshaw Shaula Coalson OPEN
Class: 52  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  08/22/2020 Ring: 1
C: Amy Mcelroy S
11:23 AM 220 Falstaff Kasey Mix Kasey Mix OPEN
11:07 AM 257 Highway Song Stephanie Bradshaw Shaula Coalson OPEN
11:15 AM 256 Struck By Luck Jackie Ericksen Sherri Hampton OPEN
Class: 53  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  08/22/2020 Ring: 1
C: Amy Mcelroy S
01:27 PM 210 Shamrock Swf Sammi Jo Stohler Sammi Jo Stohler OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:41 PM 213 Boeing Ws Kathryn Bortel Rebekah Wesatzke OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:34 PM 229 Falkner Ashlee Watts Ashlee Watts AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:55 PM 220 Falstaff Kasey Mix Kasey Mix OPEN SWDC
02:16 PM 223 Sarape H Katherine Mccullough Katherine Dozzo OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:09 PM 203 Mikus Star Madison Manis Madison Manis JR/YR
01:13 PM 253 Dark Shadows D’avalon Cynthia Powell Hall Marcella Pinell OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:23 PM 256 Struck By Luck Jackie Ericksen Sherri Hampton OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:30 PM 234 Contessa Rose Swf John Mason Mary Hardberger OPEN
02:02 PM 235 Freya Di Amy Bhakhri Amy Bhakhri AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:48 PM 243 Fernhill Fierce Avery Daigle Avery Daigle JR/YR GAIG SWDC
01:20 PM 247 True Temptation Swf John Mason Mary Nuttall OPEN
01:06 PM 273 Djw Shaffron Dana Pantaze Dana Pantaze AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
12:59 PM 251 Se Peregrino Ii Catherine Schmidt Catherine Schmidt JR/YR GAIG SWDC
Class: 55  2019 USDF TRAINING LEVEL FREESTYLE  08/22/2020 Ring: 1
C: Amy Mcelroy S
11:40 AM 240 Morita Aaa Teresa Hurley Teresa Hurley AMATEUR
11:31 AM 235 Freya Di Amy Bhakhri Amy Bhakhri AMATEUR
Class: 71  2021 FEI INTERMEDIATE I  08/22/2020 Ring: 1
C: Amy Mcelroy S
08:00 AM 227 Woohoo Jessica Fan Jessica Fan OPEN GAIG SWDC
08:08 AM 231 Dean Martin Cr Christine Calao Christine Calao OPEN
08:16 AM 236 Bohemio Cr Patricia Augustine Kennedy Williams JR/YR GAIG SWDC
08:24 AM 244 Mckensey John Mason Joan Ehrich OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 72  FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE  08/22/2020 Ring: 1
C: Amy Mcelroy S
05:55 PM 214 Hercules Jorge Arauz Carlos Ramirez OPEN GAIG SWDC
06:05 PM 218 Jypsy Rose Jenna Stern-Arnold Jenna Stern-Arnold OPEN GAIG SWDC
05:45 PM 231 Dean Martin Cr Christine Calao Christine Calao OPEN
Class: 75  2021 FEI INTERMEDIATE II  08/22/2020 Ring: 1
C: Amy Mcelroy S
07:56 AM 265 Superman Anartz Chanca Anartz Chanca AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
07:48 AM 194 Zoe Erika-West Danque Nece Evelyn Angelle OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 76  2021 FEI GRAND PRIX  08/22/2020 Ring: 1
C: Amy Mcelroy S
08:32 AM 242 River Dance Kristin Stringer Margaret Kripke OPEN GAIG SWDC
08:40 AM 263 Wynston Eva Oldenbroek-Tabor Tricia Veley OPEN GAIG SWDC
08:48 AM 266 Carzanola Nancy Hinz Nancy Hinz OPEN GAIG
Class: 85 3 YEAR OLD USDF MATERIALE CLASS FILLIES 08/22/2020 Ring: 1
C: Amy Mcelroy S
04:46 PM 180 Melody Erika-West Danque Nece Evelyn Angelle OPEN
Class: 89 4 AND 5 YO USDF MATERIALE CLASS GELDINGS STALLIONS 08/22/2020 Ring: 1
C: Amy Mcelroy S
04:56 PM 210 Shamrock Swf Sammi Jo Stohler Sammi Jo Stohler OPEN
Class: 9  DRESSAGE EQUITATION JR 08/22/2020 Ring: 1
C: Amy Mcelroy S
04:36 PM 243 Fernhill Fierce Avery Daigle Avery Daigle JR/YR
Class: TOCT-4 USEF TEST OF CHOICE TRAIN - 4TH 08/22/2020 Ring: 1
C: Amy Mcelroy S
02:45 PM 211 Fuerst Independance Sarah Samaan Sarah Samaan AMATEUR
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
03:56 PM 213 Boeing Ws Kathryn Bortel Rebekah Wesatzke OPEN
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
02:37 PM 215 Florentino Tiago Ernesto Victoria Reeder OPEN
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2
03:48 PM 216 Noble Fellini V Mary Beth Henderson Mary Beth Henderson AMATEUR
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
03:32 PM 225 Elite Gossip Girl Grace Craven Grace Craven OPEN
2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
03:40 PM 272 Juno Wh Amalee Keunemany Megan Moos JR/YR
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1
04:12 PM 277 U Go Girl Evelyn Cambria Evelyn Cambria AMATEUR
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG
04:20 PM 245 Ribera V Tiago Ernesto Waller Farms OPEN
2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1
04:28 PM 273 Djw Shaffron Dana Pantaze Dana Pantaze AMATEUR
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
03:24 PM 259 Negro Veneziano Constance Meredith Constance Meredith AMATEUR
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG
03:16 PM 260 Ziggy Stardust Diana Summers Diana Summers AMATEUR
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG
04:04 PM 267 Artful Design Tim Shane Tim Shane AMATEUR
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
03:09 PM 275 Bolero Brenda Anderson Brenda Anderson AMATEUR
2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
Class: 11  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  08/22/2020 Ring: 2
C: Fran Kehr S
11:23 AM 209 Unchained Melody Cynthia Werner Cynthia Werner AMATEUR
12:49 PM 240 Morita Aaa Teresa Hurley Teresa Hurley AMATEUR
12:57 PM 221 Right To Play Stephanie Bradshaw Stephanie Bradshaw OPEN
01:05 PM 203 Mikus Star Madison Manis Madison Manis JR/YR
12:41 PM 492 San Marcos De Colon Laura Bolerjack Laura Bolerjack OPEN
Class: 12  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  08/22/2020 Ring: 2
C: Fran Kehr S
01:21 PM 209 Unchained Melody Cynthia Werner Cynthia Werner AMATEUR
01:37 PM 221 Right To Play Stephanie Bradshaw Stephanie Bradshaw OPEN
01:13 PM 241 Veloche' Jackie Ericksen Jackie Ericksen PONY
01:29 PM 267 Artful Design Tim Shane Tim Shane AMATEUR
Class: 13  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  08/22/2020 Ring: 2
C: Fran Kehr S
04:08 PM 202 West Point Ayse Vrielink Ayse Vrielink AMATEUR SWDC
03:04 PM 205 Jense Lydia Dennis Lydia Dennis JR/YR GAIG SWDC
03:52 PM 207 Wrocket Lauren Vega Robin Hudson JR/YR GAIG SWDC
03:12 PM 223 Sarape H Katherine Mccullough Katherine Dozzo OPEN GAIG SWDC
04:16 PM 224 Brilliante Los Arcos Katherine Mccullough Katherine Dozzo OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:36 PM 271 Redemption Songs Leslie Fan Leslie Fan AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:53 PM 255 Esfear Rea Jenesena Ursone Debra Nossaman OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:01 PM 259 Negro Veneziano Constance Meredith Constance Meredith AMATEUR GAIG
02:09 PM 267 Artful Design Tim Shane Tim Shane AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:25 PM 258 Se Peregrino Ii Antonio Garcia Roldan Catherine Schmidt OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:33 PM 254 Sullivan Street Cynthia Powell Hall Barbara Bailey OPEN GAIG
03:44 PM 492 San Marcos De Colon Laura Bolerjack Laura Bolerjack OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:56 PM 232 Faith Cr Christine Calao Christine Calao OPEN
03:20 PM 239 Thumper Alaina Miller Elizabeth Keith AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
04:00 PM 241 Veloche' Jackie Ericksen Jackie Ericksen PONY GAIG SWDC
03:28 PM 243 Fernhill Fierce Avery Daigle Avery Daigle JR/YR GAIG SWDC
02:17 PM 246 Santana Emily Roy Emily Roy AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:45 PM 249 Cipriani Patricia Augustine Alexis Parsons JR/YR GAIG SWDC
Class: 31  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  08/22/2020 Ring: 2
C: Fran Kehr S
08:04 AM 228 Ricarda Ashlee Watts Ashlee Watts AMATEUR
08:12 AM 219 West River Hollyhock Alexandra Gee Alexandra Gee PONY
08:28 AM 274 Heathrow Alexandra Evans Alexandra Evans AMATEUR
Class: 33  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  08/22/2020 Ring: 2
C: Fran Kehr S
09:00 AM 208 Foreman Jorge Arauz Karen Cramer OPEN GAIG SWDC
09:31 AM 211 Fuerst Independance Sarah Samaan Sarah Samaan AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
09:39 AM 228 Ricarda Ashlee Watts Ashlee Watts AMATEUR
10:35 AM 216 Noble Fellini V Mary Beth Henderson Mary Beth Henderson AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
10:11 AM 217 Saphira Gina Serkasevich Gina Serkasevich AMATEUR
09:55 AM 219 West River Hollyhock Alexandra Gee Alexandra Gee PONY
09:23 AM 238 Zara Stephanie Wiman Stephanie Wiman AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
10:27 AM 260 Ziggy Stardust Diana Summers Diana Summers AMATEUR GAIG
09:47 AM 262 Quaterhalls Lightning Eva Oldenbroek-Tabor Rylee Pumphrey OPEN GAIG SWDC
10:19 AM 274 Heathrow Alexandra Evans Alexandra Evans AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
08:52 AM 277 U Go Girl Evelyn Cambria Evelyn Cambria AMATEUR GAIG
10:03 AM 278 Dance Hit Anartz Chanca Anartz Chanca AMATEUR
Class: 41  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  08/22/2020 Ring: 2
C: Fran Kehr S
08:36 AM 217 Saphira Gina Serkasevich Gina Serkasevich AMATEUR
Class: 43  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3  08/22/2020 Ring: 2
C: Fran Kehr S
11:07 AM 201 Econtifino Nicki Atkinson Nicki Atkinson AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
10:59 AM 225 Elite Gossip Girl Grace Craven Grace Craven OPEN GAIG SWDC
10:51 AM 252 Madoc All Dun Julie Madriguera Julie Madriguera OPEN GAIG SWDC
10:43 AM 264 Zakomo Eva Oldenbroek-Tabor Eva Oldenbroek-Tabor OPEN GAIG SWDC
11:15 AM 279 Italo Los Encinos Jorge Arauz Carlos Ramirez OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 70  2021 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES  08/22/2020 Ring: 2
C: Fran Kehr S
07:48 AM 206 Winterfair Andrea Hart Andrea Hart OPEN GAIG
07:40 AM 222 Xerezo Mor Jenesena Ursone Jenesena Ursone OPEN
07:32 AM 226 Peaches Christine Mccarter Christine Mccarter OPEN GAIG SWDC
07:16 AM 237 Hortelano Nadales Ii Katherine Mccullough Katherine Dozzo OPEN GAIG SWDC
07:08 AM 264 Zakomo Eva Oldenbroek-Tabor Eva Oldenbroek-Tabor OPEN GAIG SWDC
07:00 AM 276 That's Adante's Image John Mason Nancy Kretschmer OPEN GAIG SWDC
07:24 AM 152 Sam I Am Cherye Callegan-Huber Cherye Callegan-Huber AMATEUR
08:44 AM 176 Zoran Cherye Callegan-Huber Elizabeth Rader AMATEUR
Class: 86 4 AND 5 YO USDF MATERIALE CLASS MARES 08/22/2020 Ring: 2
C: Fran Kehr S
04:26 PM 234 Contessa Rose Swf John Mason Mary Hardberger OPEN
04:26 PM 253 Dark Shadows D’avalon Cynthia Powell Hall Marcella Pinell OPEN
Class: 15-2  2019 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE  08/23/2020 Ring: 1
C: Fran Kehr S
04:13 PM 204 Halo Bobby Covington Bobby Covington AMATEUR
03:44 PM 269 Valentino Deirdre Sabo Megan Moos OPEN GAIG SWDC
04:58 PM 270 Okido I.T. Deirdre Sabo Carol Mckibben OPEN GAIG SWDC
04:22 PM 246 Santana Emily Roy Emily Roy AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 21-2  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  08/23/2020 Ring: 1
C: Fran Kehr S
08:50 AM 202 West Point Ayse Vrielink Ayse Vrielink AMATEUR
09:08 AM 205 Jense Lydia Dennis Lydia Dennis JR/YR
09:00 AM 271 Redemption Songs Leslie Fan Leslie Fan AMATEUR
Class: 23-2  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  08/23/2020 Ring: 1
C: Fran Kehr S
10:07 AM 207 Wrocket Lauren Vega Robin Hudson JR/YR GAIG SWDC
10:15 AM 212 La Flor Kasey Mix Sarah Bates OPEN
09:08 AM 224 Brilliante Los Arcos Katherine Mccullough Katherine Dozzo OPEN GAIG SWDC
11:19 AM 232 Faith Cr Christine Calao Christine Calao OPEN
10:23 AM 238 Zara Stephanie Wiman Stephanie Wiman AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
10:39 AM 239 Thumper Alaina Miller Elizabeth Keith AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
11:03 AM 249 Cipriani Patricia Augustine Alexis Parsons JR/YR GAIG SWDC
11:11 AM 261 Wvodka Rylee Pumphrey Rylee Pumphrey JR/YR
10:31 AM 275 Bolero Brenda Anderson Brenda Anderson AMATEUR
Class: 35-2  2019 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE  08/23/2020 Ring: 1
C: Fran Kehr S
11:45 AM 268 Furst Dance Deirdre Sabo Deirdre Sabo OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 51-2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  08/23/2020 Ring: 1
C: Fran Kehr S
09:53 AM 229 Falkner Ashlee Watts Ashlee Watts AMATEUR
09:16 AM 272 Juno Wh Amalee Keunemany Megan Moos JR/YR
09:31 AM 247 True Temptation Swf John Mason Mary Nuttall OPEN
09:24 AM 257 Highway Song Stephanie Bradshaw Shaula Coalson OPEN
Class: 53-2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  08/23/2020 Ring: 1
C: Fran Kehr S
01:09 PM 210 Shamrock Swf Sammi Jo Stohler Sammi Jo Stohler OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:16 PM 213 Boeing Ws Kathryn Bortel Rebekah Wesatzke OPEN GAIG SWDC
12:55 PM 229 Falkner Ashlee Watts Ashlee Watts AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:12 PM 220 Falstaff Kasey Mix Kasey Mix OPEN SWDC
01:30 PM 223 Sarape H Katherine Mccullough Katherine Dozzo OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:37 PM 203 Mikus Star Madison Manis Madison Manis JR/YR
01:23 PM 253 Dark Shadows D’avalon Cynthia Powell Hall Marcella Pinell OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:19 PM 256 Struck By Luck Jackie Ericksen Sherri Hampton OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:19 PM 234 Contessa Rose Swf John Mason Mary Hardberger OPEN
01:58 PM 235 Freya Di Amy Bhakhri Amy Bhakhri AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:51 PM 243 Fernhill Fierce Avery Daigle Avery Daigle JR/YR GAIG SWDC
01:02 PM 247 True Temptation Swf John Mason Mary Nuttall OPEN
01:44 PM 273 Djw Shaffron Dana Pantaze Dana Pantaze AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:05 PM 251 Se Peregrino Ii Catherine Schmidt Catherine Schmidt JR/YR GAIG SWDC
Class: 55-2  2019 USDF TRAINING LEVEL FREESTYLE  08/23/2020 Ring: 1
C: Fran Kehr S
11:27 AM 240 Morita Aaa Teresa Hurley Teresa Hurley AMATEUR
11:36 AM 235 Freya Di Amy Bhakhri Amy Bhakhri AMATEUR
Class: 71-2  2021 FEI INTERMEDIATE I  08/23/2020 Ring: 1
C: Fran Kehr S
08:42 AM 227 Woohoo Jessica Fan Jessica Fan OPEN GAIG SWDC
08:34 AM 231 Dean Martin Cr Christine Calao Christine Calao OPEN
08:26 AM 236 Bohemio Cr Patricia Augustine Kennedy Williams JR/YR GAIG SWDC
08:18 AM 244 Mckensey John Mason Joan Ehrich OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 72-2  FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE  08/23/2020 Ring: 1
C: Fran Kehr S
04:31 PM 214 Hercules Jorge Arauz Carlos Ramirez OPEN GAIG SWDC
04:49 PM 218 Jypsy Rose Jenna Stern-Arnold Jenna Stern-Arnold OPEN GAIG SWDC
04:40 PM 231 Dean Martin Cr Christine Calao Christine Calao OPEN
Class: 75-2  2021 FEI INTERMEDIATE II  08/23/2020 Ring: 1
C: Fran Kehr S
08:04 AM 265 Superman Anartz Chanca Anartz Chanca AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
07:56 AM 194 Zoe Erika-West Danque Nece Evelyn Angelle OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 76-2  2021 FEI GRAND PRIX  08/23/2020 Ring: 1
C: Fran Kehr S
08:10 AM 242 River Dance Kristin Stringer Margaret Kripke OPEN GAIG SWDC
10:00 AM 263 Wynston Eva Oldenbroek-Tabor Tricia Veley OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 85-2 3 YEAR OLD USDF MATERIALE CLASS FILLIES 08/23/2020 Ring: 1
C: Fran Kehr S
03:53 PM 180 Melody Erika-West Danque Nece Evelyn Angelle OPEN
Class: 89-2 4 AND 5 YO USDF MATERIALE CLASS GELDINGS STALLIONS 08/23/2020 Ring: 1
C: Fran Kehr S
04:03 PM 210 Shamrock Swf Sammi Jo Stohler Sammi Jo Stohler OPEN
Class: TOCT-42 USEF TEST OF CHOICE TRAIN - 4TH 08/23/2020 Ring: 1
C: Fran Kehr S
02:33 PM 211 Fuerst Independance Sarah Samaan Sarah Samaan AMATEUR
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
02:41 PM 216 Noble Fellini V Mary Beth Henderson Mary Beth Henderson AMATEUR
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
02:26 PM 243 Fernhill Fierce Avery Daigle Avery Daigle JR/YR
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
02:49 PM 273 Djw Shaffron Dana Pantaze Dana Pantaze AMATEUR
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
03:20 PM 259 Negro Veneziano Constance Meredith Constance Meredith AMATEUR
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG
03:28 PM 260 Ziggy Stardust Diana Summers Diana Summers AMATEUR
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG
03:36 PM 267 Artful Design Tim Shane Tim Shane AMATEUR
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
02:57 PM 492 San Marcos De Colon Laura Bolerjack Laura Bolerjack OPEN
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
Class: 11-2  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  08/23/2020 Ring: 2
C: Amy Mcelroy S
10:07 AM 209 Unchained Melody Cynthia Werner Cynthia Werner AMATEUR
09:31 AM 240 Morita Aaa Teresa Hurley Teresa Hurley AMATEUR
09:23 AM 203 Mikus Star Madison Manis Madison Manis JR/YR
Class: 12-2  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  08/23/2020 Ring: 2
C: Amy Mcelroy S
01:11 PM 221 Right To Play Stephanie Bradshaw Stephanie Bradshaw OPEN
Class: 13-2  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  08/23/2020 Ring: 2
C: Amy Mcelroy S
10:31 AM 202 West Point Ayse Vrielink Ayse Vrielink AMATEUR
01:03 PM 205 Jense Lydia Dennis Lydia Dennis JR/YR GAIG SWDC
01:19 PM 207 Wrocket Lauren Vega Robin Hudson OPEN GAIG SWDC
10:59 AM 213 Boeing Ws Kathryn Bortel Rebekah Wesatzke OPEN
12:23 PM 215 Florentino Tiago Ernesto Victoria Reeder OPEN
12:47 PM 223 Sarape H Katherine Mccullough Katherine Dozzo OPEN GAIG SWDC
10:43 AM 254 Sullivan Street Cynthia Powell Hall Barbara Bailey OPEN GAIG
10:31 AM 246 Santana Emily Roy Emily Roy AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
12:55 PM 249 Cipriani Patricia Augustine Alexis Parsons JR/YR GAIG SWDC
10:35 AM 251 Se Peregrino Ii Catherine Schmidt Catherine Schmidt JR/YR GAIG SWDC
10:51 AM 255 Esfear Rea Jenesena Ursone Debra Nossaman OPEN GAIG SWDC
10:39 AM 259 Negro Veneziano Constance Meredith Constance Meredith AMATEUR GAIG
12:39 PM 267 Artful Design Tim Shane Tim Shane AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
10:35 AM 224 Brilliante Los Arcos Katherine Mccullough Katherine Dozzo OPEN GAIG SWDC
12:31 PM 271 Redemption Songs Leslie Fan Leslie Fan AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
10:23 AM 232 Faith Cr Christine Calao Christine Calao OPEN
01:27 PM 239 Thumper Alaina Miller Elizabeth Keith AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
11:07 AM 241 Veloche' Jackie Ericksen Jackie Ericksen PONY GAIG SWDC
11:15 AM 243 Fernhill Fierce Avery Daigle Avery Daigle JR/YR GAIG SWDC
Class: 31-2  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  08/23/2020 Ring: 2
C: Amy Mcelroy S
08:44 AM 228 Ricarda Ashlee Watts Ashlee Watts AMATEUR
09:15 AM 274 Heathrow Alexandra Evans Alexandra Evans AMATEUR
Class: 32-2  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2  08/23/2020 Ring: 2
C: Amy Mcelroy S
01:35 PM 219 West River Hollyhock Alexandra Gee Alexandra Gee PONY
Class: 33-2  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  08/23/2020 Ring: 2
C: Amy Mcelroy S
02:38 PM 208 Foreman Jorge Arauz Karen Cramer OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:43 PM 211 Fuerst Independance Sarah Samaan Sarah Samaan AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:10 PM 228 Ricarda Ashlee Watts Ashlee Watts AMATEUR
01:51 PM 216 Noble Fellini V Mary Beth Henderson Mary Beth Henderson AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:30 PM 238 Zara Stephanie Wiman Stephanie Wiman AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:07 PM 260 Ziggy Stardust Diana Summers Diana Summers AMATEUR GAIG
02:46 PM 262 Quaterhalls Lightning Eva Oldenbroek-Tabor Rylee Pumphrey OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:54 PM 274 Heathrow Alexandra Evans Alexandra Evans AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:02 PM 277 U Go Girl Evelyn Cambria Evelyn Cambria AMATEUR
01:59 PM 278 Dance Hit Anartz Chanca Anartz Chanca AMATEUR
Class: 41-2  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  08/23/2020 Ring: 2
C: Amy Mcelroy S
03:18 PM 245 Ribera V Tiago Ernesto Waller Farms OPEN
Class: 43-2  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3  08/23/2020 Ring: 2
C: Amy Mcelroy S
08:12 AM 201 Econtifino Nicki Atkinson Nicki Atkinson AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
08:20 AM 252 Madoc All Dun Julie Madriguera Julie Madriguera OPEN GAIG SWDC
08:36 AM 264 Zakomo Eva Oldenbroek-Tabor Eva Oldenbroek-Tabor OPEN
08:04 AM 279 Italo Los Encinos Jorge Arauz Carlos Ramirez OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 70-2  2021 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES  08/23/2020 Ring: 2
C: Amy Mcelroy S
07:48 AM 206 Winterfair Andrea Hart Andrea Hart OPEN GAIG
07:56 AM 222 Xerezo Mor Jenesena Ursone Jenesena Ursone OPEN
08:28 AM 225 Elite Gossip Girl Grace Craven Grace Craven OPEN GAIG SWDC
07:16 AM 226 Peaches Christine Mccarter Christine Mccarter OPEN GAIG SWDC
07:32 AM 230 Carzanola Sarah Evans Nancy Hinz JR/YR
07:40 AM 237 Hortelano Nadales Ii Katherine Mccullough Katherine Dozzo OPEN GAIG SWDC
07:00 AM 264 Zakomo Eva Oldenbroek-Tabor Eva Oldenbroek-Tabor OPEN GAIG SWDC
07:08 AM 276 That's Adante's Image John Mason Nancy Kretschmer OPEN GAIG SWDC
07:24 AM 152 Sam I Am Cherye Callegan-Huber Cherye Callegan-Huber AMATEUR
10:15 AM 176 Zoran Cherye Callegan-Huber Elizabeth Rader AMATEUR
Class: 86-2 4 AND 5 YO USDF MATERIALE CLASS MARES 08/23/2020 Ring: 2
C: Amy Mcelroy S
03:26 PM 234 Contessa Rose Swf John Mason Mary Hardberger OPEN
03:26 PM 253 Dark Shadows D’avalon Cynthia Powell Hall Marcella Pinell OPEN