ODS DOWN CENTERLINE 3 AND 4 Class List

(Until Ride Times are posted, the rings are subject to change.)

Select Class Date to View:

Class: 121  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  08/08/2020 Ring: 1 Bella Vista Equine
C: Axel Steiner S
10:23 AM 106 L'aristo Arielle Brodkey Arielle Brodkey AMATEUR
10:31 AM 125 Maestro Kara Corpman Kara Corpman AMATEUR
10:39 AM 188 Galapagos Adriana Furda Carole Mcintyre OPEN
10:15 AM 158 Pinda Van Melle Sara Mcdonald Sara Mcdonald AMATEUR
09:52 AM 168 Helios B Jessica Blauman Jessica Blauman AMATEUR
09:44 AM 195 Amethyst Amanda Graf Karen Graves AMATEUR
Class: 131  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  08/08/2020 Ring: 1 Bella Vista Equine
C: Axel Steiner S
11:03 AM 109 Athos Christine Hughes Christine Hughes AMATEUR
11:11 AM 118 Duke Of Wellington Diane Terp Diane Terp AMATEUR
11:19 AM 111 Royal Tea Kristin Payden Kristin Payden AMATEUR
11:27 AM 135 Hanae Mari Jp Hilary Matthews Hilary Matthews AMATEUR
11:35 AM 130 Flurry Knox Jill Kessler Jill Kessler AMATEUR
11:43 AM 134 Where's Wyndham Kris Harvey Kris Harvey AMATEUR
10:55 AM 144 Ww Rudig Lori Lamattina Lori Lamattina PONY
11:51 AM 157 Spring Hollow Cassanova Jerri Anesetti Jerri Anesetti AMATEUR
Class: 141  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  08/08/2020 Ring: 1 Bella Vista Equine
C: Axel Steiner S
10:47 AM 114 Clay Time Rachel Jelen Rachel Jelen OPEN
Class: 143  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3  08/08/2020 Ring: 1 Bella Vista Equine
C: Axel Steiner S
01:35 PM 107 Eko V. Kate Ginise Kate Ginise JR/YR GAIG
01:43 PM 218 Don Caster Lisa Katula Lisa Katula AMATEUR GAIG
Class: 1EQAA  DRESSAGE EQUITATION AMATEUR 08/08/2020 Ring: 1 Bella Vista Equine
C: Axel Steiner S
11:59 AM 159 Perado's Fortune Seana Fortune Seana Fortune AMATEUR
11:59 AM 196 Walter Anna Morrison Anna Morrison AMATEUR
Class: 1FSF  2019 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE  08/08/2020 Ring: 1 Bella Vista Equine
C: Axel Steiner S
02:27 PM 112 Repertoire Karen Vanhoff Karen Vanhoff AMATEUR GAIG
02:00 PM 125 Maestro Kara Corpman Kara Corpman AMATEUR
02:09 PM 397 Delacour Sgf Jody Cattell Jody Cattell AMATEUR GAIG
02:36 PM 182 Melle H Jennifer R Roth Thunderingstars Llc OPEN GAIG
02:45 PM 159 Perado's Fortune Seana Fortune Seana Fortune AMATEUR
01:51 PM 196 Walter Anna Morrison Anna Morrison AMATEUR
Class: 1FSGP  FEI GRAND PRIX FREESTYLE  08/08/2020 Ring: 1 Bella Vista Equine
C: Axel Steiner S
05:05 PM 160 Coulee Bend Kahlua Emily Gill Emily Gill OPEN
Class: 1FSI1  FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE  08/08/2020 Ring: 1 Bella Vista Equine
C: Axel Steiner S
03:56 PM 169 Rendezvous Katie Knoechel Katie Knoechel AMATEUR GAIG
03:47 PM 154 Donata Antonella Bath Antonella Bath AMATEUR
03:38 PM 191 Fiaro Lacendos Ashley Maul Ashley Maul AMATEUR
Class: 1FSR  2019 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE  08/08/2020 Ring: 1 Bella Vista Equine
C: Axel Steiner S
04:05 PM 184 Serengeti Jennifer R Roth Jennifer R Roth OPEN
Class: 1FSS  2019 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE  08/08/2020 Ring: 1 Bella Vista Equine
C: Axel Steiner S
02:54 PM 149 Lochlan Bronwyn Buys Du Plessis Bronwyn Buys Du Plessis AMATEUR GAIG
03:03 PM 196 Walter Anna Morrison Anna Morrison AMATEUR
Class: 1FST  2019 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE  08/08/2020 Ring: 1 Bella Vista Equine
C: Axel Steiner S
04:15 PM 105 L'aristo Heidi Kohl Arielle Brodkey OPEN GAIG
04:25 PM 145 Faraday Kathryn Rizzoni Kathryn Rizzoni AMATEUR
04:35 PM 149 Lochlan Bronwyn Buys Du Plessis Bronwyn Buys Du Plessis AMATEUR GAIG
04:55 PM 163 Gauchada Meaghan Spann Meaghan Spann AMATEUR
Class: 1I2  2021 FEI INTERMEDIATE II  08/08/2020 Ring: 1 Bella Vista Equine
C: Axel Steiner S
09:36 AM 193 Caprice Ashley Maul Ashley Maul AMATEUR
Class: 1PS  2021 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES  08/08/2020 Ring: 1 Bella Vista Equine
C: Axel Steiner S
09:12 AM 162 Flambeau Tay Laster Tay Laster AMATEUR
09:04 AM 124 Faraon Joanne White Joanne White OPEN GAIG
08:16 AM 133 Santorini Ann Melick Ann Melick AMATEUR GAIG
08:00 AM 197 Kodakhrome Danielle Hebler Lynn Tezak OPEN
08:32 AM 146 Rumba Nina Catanzarite Nina Catanzarite AMATEUR GAIG
09:28 AM 150 Adante Sarah Freeman Janet Thompson OPEN
08:40 AM 156 Adagio Megan Copeland Megan Copeland AMATEUR GAIG
08:48 AM 167 Talladega Ashley Brill Ashley Brill AMATEUR GAIG
08:56 AM 170 Loki Amie Paramore Amie Paramore OPEN
08:08 AM 175 Diego M Therese Evans Angela Hambrick OPEN
09:20 AM 176 Sommersby 25 Therese Evans Angela Hambrick OPEN
08:24 AM 172 Beaudacious Rhianna Pankhurst Rhianna Pankhurst OPEN
Class: 123  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  08/08/2020 Ring: 2 Ohio Trailer Supply
C: Dolly Hannon S
01:47 PM 104 Alert The Press Dfm Chelsea Nau Chelsea Nau OPEN GAIG
11:51 AM 126 Boegelys Sonny Michelle Hrnchar Michelle Hrnchar AMATEUR GAIG
01:23 PM 130 Flurry Knox Jill Kessler Jill Kessler AMATEUR
01:31 PM 141 Gunsmoke Alayna Stephens Alayna Stephens JR/YR GAIG
02:19 PM 147 Jb. Downton Abbey Tracy Hamilton Tracy Hamilton AMATEUR
01:39 PM 158 Pinda Van Melle Sara Mcdonald Sara Mcdonald AMATEUR GAIG
11:59 AM 190 Worth The Wait Sarah Freeman Sarah Freeman OPEN
01:55 PM 195 Amethyst Amanda Graf Karen Graves AMATEUR
02:11 PM 447 Fabulous Toby J Emily Gill Michele Hoskinson OPEN
02:27 PM 400 Iso Carol Heckman Carol Heckman OPEN GAIG
Class: 1FEITOC FEI TEST OF CHOICE  08/08/2020 Ring: 2 Ohio Trailer Supply
C: Dolly Hannon S
04:21 PM 170 Loki Amie Paramore Amie Paramore OPEN
2021 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES
04:39 PM 192 Easy Top Ashley Maul Ashley Maul AMATEUR
2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I
04:30 PM 441 Elivia Carol Heckman Carol Heckman OPEN
2021 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES
GAIG
Class: 1MC  USDF MATERIALE CLASS 3, 4, 5 COLTS GELD S 08/08/2020 Ring: 2 Ohio Trailer Supply
C: Dolly Hannon S
04:47 PM 102 Limoncello Equitop Alexandra Gainer Cathy A Widders OPEN
Class: 1OT1  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 OPPORTUNITY 08/08/2020 Ring: 2 Ohio Trailer Supply
C: Dolly Hannon S
08:35 AM 110 My Fiammetta Laura Mcdonald Laura Mcdonald AMATEUR
08:42 AM 127 Nine Lives Julia Mazzarella Julia Mazzarella AMATEUR
08:49 AM 185 Marnix Alexandra Cannone Jennifer R. Roth JR/YR
08:28 AM 388 Legacy Of Cedar Lane Kathryn Watson Leslie Johnson JR/YR
Class: 1OT3  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 OPPORTUNITY 08/08/2020 Ring: 2 Ohio Trailer Supply
C: Dolly Hannon S
09:43 AM 110 My Fiammetta Laura Mcdonald Laura Mcdonald AMATEUR
09:35 AM 127 Nine Lives Julia Mazzarella Julia Mazzarella AMATEUR
Class: 1T1  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  08/08/2020 Ring: 2 Ohio Trailer Supply
C: Dolly Hannon S
08:07 AM 115 Shining Light Tyline White Tyline White AMATEUR
08:14 AM 120 Xiberoa Yvette Casdorph Yvette Casdorph AMATEUR
08:21 AM 129 Fiona Julie Dixon Julie Dixon AMATEUR
11:36 AM 174 Icskyfall Pf Joette Greenstein Joette Greenstein AMATEUR
08:00 AM 173 Fifth Avenue Krista Kukovec Krista Kukovec AMATEUR
Class: 1T2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  08/08/2020 Ring: 2 Ohio Trailer Supply
C: Dolly Hannon S
08:56 AM 117 Elena Hhf Natasha Sadoff Natasha Sadoff AMATEUR
09:27 AM 161 Cover Girl Hm Jacqueline Ely Jacqueline Ely OPEN
09:11 AM 136 Wrensselaer Zoe Deems Zoe Deems JR/YR
09:03 AM 140 Rna Dark Drifter Marie Lyle Kristin Hermann OPEN
09:19 AM 153 Cormorant Emilee Hall Emilee Hall AMATEUR
Class: 1T3  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  08/08/2020 Ring: 2 Ohio Trailer Supply
C: Dolly Hannon S
09:50 AM 120 Xiberoa Yvette Casdorph Yvette Casdorph AMATEUR
10:12 AM 121 Fuerstendance Lucinda Mcconnell Lucinda Mcconnell AMATEUR GAIG
11:22 AM 161 Cover Girl Hm Jacqueline Ely Jacqueline Ely OPEN
11:15 AM 128 Finnegan Allie Russell Allie Russell OPEN GAIG
11:08 AM 136 Wrensselaer Zoe Deems Zoe Deems JR/YR GAIG
11:29 AM 138 Schickeria Ruth Siegfried Ruth Siegfried AMATEUR GAIG
11:01 AM 194 Saint Brogan Vicki Ferrara Vicki Ferrara AMATEUR GAIG
10:19 AM 139 Pony Express Ruth Siegfried Ruth Siegfried AMATEUR GAIG
10:47 AM 140 Rna Dark Drifter Marie Lyle Kristin Hermann OPEN
10:40 AM 151 Captain Navarre Christine Talbert-Bash Laurinda Morris OPEN
10:33 AM 153 Cormorant Emilee Hall Emilee Hall AMATEUR
10:26 AM 165 Ruby Tuesday Of Thistleridge Colleen Welder Gale Rempel AMATEUR
10:54 AM 179 Caletto V Amanda Perko Amanda Perko JR/YR
Class: 1T-4TOC USEF TRAIN - 4TH TEST OF CHOICE  08/08/2020 Ring: 2 Ohio Trailer Supply
C: Dolly Hannon S
02:36 PM 109 Athos Christine Hughes Christine Hughes AMATEUR
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1
02:45 PM 126 Boegelys Sonny Michelle Hrnchar Michelle Hrnchar AMATEUR
2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG
02:54 PM 131 Carnaval Hm Katherine Rigby Katherine Rigby AMATEUR
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
03:27 PM 135 Hanae Mari Jp Hilary Matthews Hilary Matthews AMATEUR
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1
03:03 PM 134 Where's Wyndham Kris Harvey Kris Harvey AMATEUR
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1
11:43 AM 147 Jb. Downton Abbey Tracy Hamilton Tracy Hamilton AMATEUR
2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3
04:12 PM 368 Ricardo's Whistle And Pop Jennifer Ramirez Jennifer Ramirez AMATEUR
2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1
03:36 PM 148 Will-Luan Lauren Mansky Lauren Mansky OPEN
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG
12:07 PM 183 Hashtag Top Jennifer R Roth Jennifer R Roth OPEN
2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG
03:45 PM 157 Spring Hollow Cassanova Jerri Anesetti Jerri Anesetti AMATEUR
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1
04:03 PM 164 Rondee Voo Barbara Tuskas Barbara Tuskas AMATEUR
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1
03:54 PM 168 Helios B Jessica Blauman Jessica Blauman AMATEUR
2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1
01:15 PM 190 Worth The Wait Sarah Freeman Sarah Freeman OPEN
2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3
Class: 111  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  08/08/2020 Ring: 3
C: Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz S
08:48 AM 119 Grand Finalee Dun Bodee Jennifer Famularo Craig Jennifer Famularo Craig AMATEUR
08:24 AM 136 Wrensselaer Zoe Deems Zoe Deems JR/YR
08:56 AM 199 Abd Petressa Jamaal Danielle Hebler Jamie Duffield OPEN
08:40 AM 151 Captain Navarre Christine Talbert-Bash Laurinda Morris OPEN
08:16 AM 155 Ingelise Jacqueline Ely Kristin Hermann OPEN
08:32 AM 164 Rondee Voo Barbara Tuskas Barbara Tuskas AMATEUR
Class: 112  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  08/08/2020 Ring: 3
C: Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz S
10:15 AM 113 Bartja Heidi Crawford Heidi Crawford AMATEUR
09:36 AM 116 Codetalker Dianne Mcmullen Dianne Mcmullen OPEN
10:23 AM 119 Grand Finalee Dun Bodee Jennifer Famularo Craig Jennifer Famularo Craig AMATEUR
09:44 AM 188 Galapagos Adriana Furda Carole Mcintyre OPEN
12:07 PM 189 Ilex Adriana Furda Adriana Furda OPEN
09:52 AM 540 Fabulous Toby J Michele Hoskinson Michele Hoskinson AMATEUR
Class: 113  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  08/08/2020 Ring: 3
C: Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz S
11:19 AM 104 Alert The Press Dfm Chelsea Nau Chelsea Nau OPEN GAIG
01:21 PM 103 Rohan Lisa Nelson Lisa Nelson AMATEUR GAIG
11:43 AM 116 Codetalker Dianne Mcmullen Dianne Mcmullen OPEN
11:03 AM 119 Grand Finalee Dun Bodee Jennifer Famularo Craig Jennifer Famularo Craig AMATEUR
11:11 AM 123 Hortelano Jl Beth White Beth White AMATEUR GAIG
01:45 PM 128 Finnegan Allie Russell Allie Russell OPEN GAIG
10:55 AM 368 Ricardo's Whistle And Pop Jennifer Ramirez Jennifer Ramirez AMATEUR
01:29 PM 335 Fuerstendance Holly Taylor Lucinda Mcconnell OPEN GAIG
10:31 AM 148 Will-Luan Lauren Mansky Lauren Mansky OPEN GAIG
02:09 PM 155 Ingelise Jacqueline Ely Kristin Hermann OPEN
01:53 PM 189 Ilex Adriana Furda Adriana Furda OPEN
02:01 PM 164 Rondee Voo Barbara Tuskas Barbara Tuskas AMATEUR
11:27 AM 165 Ruby Tuesday Of Thistleridge Colleen Welder Gale Rempel AMATEUR GAIG
02:17 PM 177 Zallas Therese Evans Angela Hambrick OPEN
11:35 AM 131 Carnaval Hm Katherine Rigby Katherine Rigby AMATEUR GAIG
10:39 AM 132 Skyfall Katharine Delorean Katharine Delorean AMATEUR GAIG
11:51 AM 397 Delacour Sgf Jody Cattell Jody Cattell AMATEUR
02:25 PM 138 Schickeria Ruth Siegfried Ruth Siegfried AMATEUR GAIG
10:47 AM 141 Gunsmoke Alayna Stephens Alayna Stephens JR/YR GAIG
01:37 PM 199 Abd Petressa Jamaal Danielle Hebler Jamie Duffield OPEN
Class: 132  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2  08/08/2020 Ring: 3
C: Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz S
07:52 AM 200 Sumoll Karen Graves Karen Graves OPEN
Class: 133  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  08/08/2020 Ring: 3
C: Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz S
09:28 AM 187 Raphael Rousseau Lisa Mativi Lisa Mativi AMATEUR GAIG
11:59 AM 144 Ww Rudig Lori Lamattina Lori Lamattina PONY
09:20 AM 152 Hubblescope Halle Rust Halle Rust JR/YR
09:12 AM 200 Sumoll Karen Graves Karen Graves OPEN
Class: 1I1  2021 FEI INTERMEDIATE I  08/08/2020 Ring: 3
C: Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz S
08:00 AM 169 Rendezvous Katie Knoechel Katie Knoechel AMATEUR
08:08 AM 192 Easy Top Ashley Maul Ashley Maul AMATEUR GAIG
Class: 1O11  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 OPPORTUNITY 08/08/2020 Ring: 3
C: Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz S
09:04 AM 198 El Capitan Jamie Duffield Jamie Duffield AMATEUR
Class: 1O13  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 OPPORTUNITY 08/08/2020 Ring: 3
C: Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz S
02:33 PM 198 El Capitan Jamie Duffield Jamie Duffield AMATEUR
Class: 1UA  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A  08/08/2020 Ring: 3
C: Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz S
02:48 PM 101 Bolandro Vicki Ferrara Vicki Ferrara AMATEUR
02:55 PM 108 Sirius The Warhorse Lesley Matt Lesley Matt AMATEUR
02:41 PM 142 Madelief B Laurinda Morris Laurinda Morris AMATEUR
Class: 1UB  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  08/08/2020 Ring: 3
C: Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz S
03:59 PM 101 Bolandro Vicki Ferrara Vicki Ferrara AMATEUR
03:52 PM 108 Sirius The Warhorse Lesley Matt Lesley Matt AMATEUR
03:09 PM 115 Shining Light Tyline White Tyline White AMATEUR
03:45 PM 129 Fiona Julie Dixon Julie Dixon AMATEUR
03:38 PM 142 Madelief B Laurinda Morris Laurinda Morris AMATEUR
03:31 PM 166 Mt. Aztec Gold Mms Tracy Disabato-Aust Tracy Disabato-Aust AMATEUR
03:02 PM 388 Legacy Of Cedar Lane Kathryn Watson Leslie Johnson JR/YR
Class: 1UC  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C  08/08/2020 Ring: 3
C: Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz S
04:06 PM 117 Elena Hhf Natasha Sadoff Natasha Sadoff AMATEUR
04:14 PM 143 Madelief B Christine Talbert-Bash Laurinda Morris OPEN
04:22 PM 166 Mt. Aztec Gold Mms Tracy Disabato-Aust Tracy Disabato-Aust AMATEUR
12:14 PM 174 Icskyfall Pf Joette Greenstein Joette Greenstein AMATEUR
04:38 PM 185 Marnix Alexandra Cannone Jennifer R. Roth JR/YR
04:30 PM 173 Fifth Avenue Krista Kukovec Krista Kukovec AMATEUR
Class: 221  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  08/09/2020 Ring: 1 Bella Vista Equine
C: Dolly Hannon S
10:34 AM 106 L'aristo Arielle Brodkey Arielle Brodkey AMATEUR
10:10 AM 125 Maestro Kara Corpman Kara Corpman AMATEUR
10:42 AM 188 Galapagos Adriana Furda Carole Mcintyre OPEN
10:26 AM 158 Pinda Van Melle Sara Mcdonald Sara Mcdonald AMATEUR
10:18 AM 168 Helios B Jessica Blauman Jessica Blauman AMATEUR
Class: 231  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  08/09/2020 Ring: 1 Bella Vista Equine
C: Dolly Hannon S
10:02 AM 109 Athos Christine Hughes Christine Hughes AMATEUR
09:54 AM 118 Duke Of Wellington Diane Terp Diane Terp AMATEUR
09:46 AM 111 Royal Tea Kristin Payden Kristin Payden AMATEUR
09:38 AM 135 Hanae Mari Jp Hilary Matthews Hilary Matthews AMATEUR
09:30 AM 130 Flurry Knox Jill Kessler Jill Kessler AMATEUR
09:22 AM 134 Where's Wyndham Kris Harvey Kris Harvey AMATEUR
09:14 AM 144 Ww Rudig Lori Lamattina Lori Lamattina PONY
08:51 AM 157 Spring Hollow Cassanova Jerri Anesetti Jerri Anesetti AMATEUR
Class: 241  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  08/09/2020 Ring: 1 Bella Vista Equine
C: Dolly Hannon S
10:50 AM 114 Clay Time Rachel Jelen Rachel Jelen OPEN
Class: 243  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3  08/09/2020 Ring: 1 Bella Vista Equine
C: Dolly Hannon S
12:08 PM 107 Eko V. Kate Ginise Kate Ginise JR/YR GAIG
12:16 PM 218 Don Caster Lisa Katula Lisa Katula AMATEUR GAIG
Class: 2EQAA  DRESSAGE EQUITATION AMATEUR 08/09/2020 Ring: 1 Bella Vista Equine
C: Dolly Hannon S
10:58 AM 159 Perado's Fortune Seana Fortune Seana Fortune AMATEUR
10:58 AM 196 Walter Anna Morrison Anna Morrison AMATEUR
Class: 2FSF  2019 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE  08/09/2020 Ring: 1 Bella Vista Equine
C: Dolly Hannon S
02:58 PM 112 Repertoire Karen Vanhoff Karen Vanhoff AMATEUR GAIG
02:04 PM 125 Maestro Kara Corpman Kara Corpman AMATEUR
02:13 PM 397 Delacour Sgf Jody Cattell Jody Cattell AMATEUR GAIG
02:22 PM 148 Will-Luan Lauren Mansky Lauren Mansky OPEN GAIG
02:31 PM 182 Melle H Jennifer R Roth Thunderingstars Llc OPEN GAIG
02:40 PM 171 Wiz Bang Lmp Tracy Disabato-Aust Tracy Disabato-Aust AMATEUR
01:40 PM 196 Walter Anna Morrison Anna Morrison AMATEUR
Class: 2FSGP  FEI GRAND PRIX FREESTYLE  08/09/2020 Ring: 1 Bella Vista Equine
C: Dolly Hannon S
12:24 PM 160 Coulee Bend Kahlua Emily Gill Emily Gill OPEN
Class: 2FSI1  FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE  08/09/2020 Ring: 1 Bella Vista Equine
C: Dolly Hannon S
12:33 PM 169 Rendezvous Katie Knoechel Katie Knoechel AMATEUR
12:42 PM 154 Donata Antonella Bath Antonella Bath AMATEUR
12:51 PM 191 Fiaro Lacendos Ashley Maul Ashley Maul AMATEUR
Class: 2FSS  2019 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE  08/09/2020 Ring: 1 Bella Vista Equine
C: Dolly Hannon S
03:07 PM 149 Lochlan Bronwyn Buys Du Plessis Bronwyn Buys Du Plessis AMATEUR GAIG
03:17 PM 196 Walter Anna Morrison Anna Morrison AMATEUR
Class: 2FST  2019 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE  08/09/2020 Ring: 1 Bella Vista Equine
C: Dolly Hannon S
01:00 PM 105 L'aristo Heidi Kohl Arielle Brodkey OPEN GAIG
01:10 PM 145 Faraday Kathryn Rizzoni Kathryn Rizzoni AMATEUR
01:20 PM 149 Lochlan Bronwyn Buys Du Plessis Bronwyn Buys Du Plessis AMATEUR GAIG
Class: 2FSTOC USDF FREESTYLE TEST OF CHOICE  08/09/2020 Ring: 1 Bella Vista Equine
C: Dolly Hannon S
01:50 PM 148 Will-Luan Lauren Mansky Lauren Mansky OPEN
2019 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG
Class: 2I2  2021 FEI INTERMEDIATE II  08/09/2020 Ring: 1 Bella Vista Equine
C: Dolly Hannon S
08:43 AM 192 Easy Top Ashley Maul Ashley Maul AMATEUR GAIG
07:15 AM 193 Caprice Ashley Maul Ashley Maul AMATEUR
Class: 2PS  2021 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES  08/09/2020 Ring: 1 Bella Vista Equine
C: Dolly Hannon S
08:27 AM 162 Flambeau Tay Laster Tay Laster AMATEUR
08:19 AM 124 Faraon Joanne White Joanne White OPEN GAIG
07:23 AM 133 Santorini Ann Melick Ann Melick AMATEUR GAIG
08:11 AM 197 Kodakhrome Danielle Hebler Lynn Tezak OPEN
07:39 AM 146 Rumba Nina Catanzarite Nina Catanzarite AMATEUR GAIG
07:47 AM 184 Serengeti Jennifer R Roth Jennifer R Roth OPEN
07:55 AM 156 Adagio Megan Copeland Megan Copeland AMATEUR GAIG
08:03 AM 167 Talladega Ashley Brill Ashley Brill AMATEUR
08:35 AM 170 Loki Amie Paramore Amie Paramore OPEN
07:31 AM 172 Beaudacious Rhianna Pankhurst Rhianna Pankhurst OPEN
Class: 222  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2  08/09/2020 Ring: 2 Ohio Trailer Supply
C: Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz S
11:32 AM 195 Amethyst Amanda Graf Karen Graves AMATEUR
Class: 223  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  08/09/2020 Ring: 2 Ohio Trailer Supply
C: Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz S
12:46 PM 104 Alert The Press Dfm Chelsea Nau Chelsea Nau OPEN GAIG
12:38 PM 126 Boegelys Sonny Michelle Hrnchar Michelle Hrnchar AMATEUR GAIG
12:54 PM 130 Flurry Knox Jill Kessler Jill Kessler AMATEUR
01:02 PM 141 Gunsmoke Alayna Stephens Alayna Stephens JR/YR GAIG
01:10 PM 158 Pinda Van Melle Sara Mcdonald Sara Mcdonald AMATEUR GAIG
01:18 PM 195 Amethyst Amanda Graf Karen Graves AMATEUR
01:26 PM 400 Iso Carol Heckman Carol Heckman OPEN GAIG
Class: 2FEITOC FEI TEST OF CHOICE  08/09/2020 Ring: 2 Ohio Trailer Supply
C: Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz S
03:27 PM 170 Loki Amie Paramore Amie Paramore OPEN
2021 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES
03:18 PM 192 Easy Top Ashley Maul Ashley Maul AMATEUR
2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE II
GAIG
11:26 AM 441 Elivia Carol Heckman Carol Heckman OPEN
2021 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES
GAIG
Class: 2OT2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 OPPORTUNITY 08/09/2020 Ring: 2 Ohio Trailer Supply
C: Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz S
08:45 AM 110 My Fiammetta Laura Mcdonald Laura Mcdonald AMATEUR
08:53 AM 127 Nine Lives Julia Mazzarella Julia Mazzarella AMATEUR
09:01 AM 185 Marnix Alexandra Cannone Jennifer R. Roth JR/YR
08:37 AM 443 Sinatra Anna Harbaugh Anna Harbaugh AMATEUR
Class: 2OT3  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 OPPORTUNITY 08/09/2020 Ring: 2 Ohio Trailer Supply
C: Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz S
11:11 AM 110 My Fiammetta Laura Mcdonald Laura Mcdonald AMATEUR
11:18 AM 127 Nine Lives Julia Mazzarella Julia Mazzarella AMATEUR
11:25 AM 443 Sinatra Anna Harbaugh Anna Harbaugh AMATEUR
Class: 2T1  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  08/09/2020 Ring: 2 Ohio Trailer Supply
C: Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz S
07:21 AM 102 Limoncello Equitop Alexandra Gainer Cathy A Widders OPEN
07:35 AM 120 Xiberoa Yvette Casdorph Yvette Casdorph AMATEUR
11:04 AM 174 Icskyfall Pf Joette Greenstein Joette Greenstein AMATEUR
07:28 AM 173 Fifth Avenue Krista Kukovec Krista Kukovec AMATEUR
07:14 AM 217 Beyond Empire Jeffrey S Haines Jeffrey S Haines AMATEUR
Class: 2T2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  08/09/2020 Ring: 2 Ohio Trailer Supply
C: Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz S
07:43 AM 115 Shining Light Tyline White Tyline White AMATEUR
08:29 AM 117 Elena Hhf Natasha Sadoff Natasha Sadoff AMATEUR
08:21 AM 136 Wrensselaer Zoe Deems Zoe Deems JR/YR
07:57 AM 140 Rna Dark Drifter Marie Lyle Kristin Hermann OPEN
07:50 AM 153 Cormorant Emilee Hall Emilee Hall AMATEUR
08:05 AM 173 Fifth Avenue Krista Kukovec Krista Kukovec AMATEUR
08:13 AM 217 Beyond Empire Jeffrey S Haines Jeffrey S Haines AMATEUR
Class: 2T3  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  08/09/2020 Ring: 2 Ohio Trailer Supply
C: Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz S
10:15 AM 115 Shining Light Tyline White Tyline White AMATEUR
09:47 AM 120 Xiberoa Yvette Casdorph Yvette Casdorph AMATEUR
09:54 AM 121 Fuerstendance Lucinda Mcconnell Lucinda Mcconnell AMATEUR GAIG
10:01 AM 128 Finnegan Allie Russell Allie Russell OPEN GAIG
10:08 AM 136 Wrensselaer Zoe Deems Zoe Deems JR/YR GAIG
09:40 AM 138 Schickeria Ruth Siegfried Ruth Siegfried AMATEUR GAIG
10:43 AM 217 Beyond Empire Jeffrey S Haines Jeffrey S Haines AMATEUR GAIG
10:57 AM 139 Pony Express Ruth Siegfried Ruth Siegfried AMATEUR GAIG
10:29 AM 140 Rna Dark Drifter Marie Lyle Kristin Hermann OPEN
10:36 AM 151 Captain Navarre Christine Talbert-Bash Laurinda Morris OPEN
10:22 AM 153 Cormorant Emilee Hall Emilee Hall AMATEUR
10:50 AM 179 Caletto V Amanda Perko Amanda Perko JR/YR
09:33 AM 194 Saint Brogan Vicki Ferrara Vicki Ferrara AMATEUR GAIG
Class: 2T-4TOC USEF TRAIN - 4TH TEST OF CHOICE  08/09/2020 Ring: 2 Ohio Trailer Supply
C: Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz S
03:00 PM 109 Athos Christine Hughes Christine Hughes AMATEUR
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1
01:51 PM 126 Boegelys Sonny Michelle Hrnchar Michelle Hrnchar AMATEUR
2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3
02:00 PM 131 Carnaval Hm Katherine Rigby Katherine Rigby AMATEUR
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
02:18 PM 135 Hanae Mari Jp Hilary Matthews Hilary Matthews AMATEUR
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1
02:09 PM 134 Where's Wyndham Kris Harvey Kris Harvey AMATEUR
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1
01:34 PM 183 Hashtag Top Jennifer R Roth Jennifer R Roth OPEN
2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG
02:27 PM 157 Spring Hollow Cassanova Jerri Anesetti Jerri Anesetti AMATEUR
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1
02:51 PM 168 Helios B Jessica Blauman Jessica Blauman AMATEUR
2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1
01:42 PM 171 Wiz Bang Lmp Tracy Disabato-Aust Tracy Disabato-Aust PONY
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
03:09 PM 368 Ricardo's Whistle And Pop Jennifer Ramirez Jennifer Ramirez AMATEUR
2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1
Class: 211  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  08/09/2020 Ring: 3
C: Axel Steiner S
07:23 AM 136 Wrensselaer Zoe Deems Zoe Deems JR/YR
09:30 AM 199 Abd Petressa Jamaal Danielle Hebler Jamie Duffield OPEN
07:39 AM 151 Captain Navarre Christine Talbert-Bash Laurinda Morris OPEN
07:31 AM 155 Ingelise Jacqueline Ely Kristin Hermann OPEN
07:47 AM 164 Rondee Voo Barbara Tuskas Barbara Tuskas AMATEUR
Class: 212  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  08/09/2020 Ring: 3
C: Axel Steiner S
08:19 AM 113 Bartja Heidi Crawford Heidi Crawford AMATEUR
08:03 AM 116 Codetalker Dianne Mcmullen Dianne Mcmullen OPEN
08:11 AM 119 Grand Finalee Dun Bodee Jennifer Famularo Craig Jennifer Famularo Craig AMATEUR
11:22 AM 161 Cover Girl Hm Jacqueline Ely Jacqueline Ely OPEN
07:55 AM 188 Galapagos Adriana Furda Carole Mcintyre OPEN
09:07 AM 189 Ilex Adriana Furda Adriana Furda OPEN
Class: 213  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  08/09/2020 Ring: 3
C: Axel Steiner S
08:59 AM 104 Alert The Press Dfm Chelsea Nau Chelsea Nau OPEN GAIG
08:51 AM 103 Rohan Lisa Nelson Lisa Nelson AMATEUR GAIG
10:42 AM 116 Codetalker Dianne Mcmullen Dianne Mcmullen OPEN
11:14 AM 119 Grand Finalee Dun Bodee Jennifer Famularo Craig Jennifer Famularo Craig AMATEUR
09:46 AM 123 Hortelano Jl Beth White Beth White AMATEUR GAIG
10:58 AM 128 Finnegan Allie Russell Allie Russell OPEN GAIG
12:52 PM 540 Fabulous Toby J Michele Hoskinson Michele Hoskinson AMATEUR
01:00 PM 335 Fuerstendance Holly Taylor Lucinda Mcconnell OPEN GAIG
10:18 AM 155 Ingelise Jacqueline Ely Kristin Hermann OPEN
08:43 AM 159 Perado's Fortune Seana Fortune Seana Fortune AMATEUR
09:54 AM 189 Ilex Adriana Furda Adriana Furda OPEN
12:28 PM 164 Rondee Voo Barbara Tuskas Barbara Tuskas AMATEUR
12:36 PM 165 Ruby Tuesday Of Thistleridge Colleen Welder Gale Rempel AMATEUR GAIG
10:34 AM 368 Ricardo's Whistle And Pop Jennifer Ramirez Jennifer Ramirez AMATEUR
11:06 AM 131 Carnaval Hm Katherine Rigby Katherine Rigby AMATEUR GAIG
10:26 AM 132 Skyfall Katharine Delorean Katharine Delorean AMATEUR
12:44 PM 138 Schickeria Ruth Siegfried Ruth Siegfried AMATEUR GAIG
10:10 AM 141 Gunsmoke Alayna Stephens Alayna Stephens JR/YR GAIG
10:50 AM 199 Abd Petressa Jamaal Danielle Hebler Jamie Duffield OPEN
10:02 AM 148 Will-Luan Lauren Mansky Lauren Mansky OPEN GAIG
Class: 232  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2  08/09/2020 Ring: 3
C: Axel Steiner S
09:38 AM 200 Sumoll Karen Graves Karen Graves OPEN
Class: 233  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  08/09/2020 Ring: 3
C: Axel Steiner S
01:16 PM 187 Raphael Rousseau Lisa Mativi Lisa Mativi AMATEUR GAIG
01:24 PM 144 Ww Rudig Lori Lamattina Lori Lamattina PONY
01:32 PM 152 Hubblescope Halle Rust Halle Rust JR/YR
01:40 PM 163 Gauchada Meaghan Spann Meaghan Spann AMATEUR
01:48 PM 200 Sumoll Karen Graves Karen Graves OPEN
Class: 2I1  2021 FEI INTERMEDIATE I  08/09/2020 Ring: 3
C: Axel Steiner S
07:15 AM 197 Kodakhrome Danielle Hebler Lynn Tezak OPEN
Class: 2O12  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 OPPORTUNITY CLASS 08/09/2020 Ring: 3
C: Axel Steiner S
08:35 AM 198 El Capitan Jamie Duffield Jamie Duffield AMATEUR
08:27 AM 186 Down Broadway Jennifer R Roth Taylor Vickery OPEN
Class: 2O13  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 OPPORTUNITY CLASS 08/09/2020 Ring: 3
C: Axel Steiner S
01:08 PM 198 El Capitan Jamie Duffield Jamie Duffield AMATEUR
Class: 2UA  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A  08/09/2020 Ring: 3
C: Axel Steiner S
02:03 PM 101 Bolandro Vicki Ferrara Vicki Ferrara AMATEUR
02:10 PM 108 Sirius The Warhorse Lesley Matt Lesley Matt AMATEUR
01:56 PM 142 Madelief B Laurinda Morris Laurinda Morris AMATEUR
Class: 2UB  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  08/09/2020 Ring: 3
C: Axel Steiner S
02:46 PM 101 Bolandro Vicki Ferrara Vicki Ferrara AMATEUR
02:39 PM 142 Madelief B Laurinda Morris Laurinda Morris AMATEUR
02:32 PM 388 Legacy Of Cedar Lane Kathryn Watson Leslie Johnson JR/YR
Class: 2UC  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C  08/09/2020 Ring: 3
C: Axel Steiner S
02:53 PM 108 Sirius The Warhorse Lesley Matt Lesley Matt AMATEUR
03:09 PM 117 Elena Hhf Natasha Sadoff Natasha Sadoff AMATEUR
03:25 PM 142 Madelief B Laurinda Morris Laurinda Morris AMATEUR
11:30 AM 174 Icskyfall Pf Joette Greenstein Joette Greenstein AMATEUR
03:01 PM 185 Marnix Alexandra Cannone Jennifer R. Roth JR/YR
03:17 PM 388 Legacy Of Cedar Lane Kathryn Watson Leslie Johnson JR/YR