DDC LEMONADE DAZE I AND II Class List

(Until Ride Times are posted, the rings are subject to change.)

Select Class Date to View:

Class: 11  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  08/08/2020 Ring: 1
C: Elenor Stine-Masek S
01:39 PM 207 As Leandro Judy Campbell Urban Judy Campbell Urban OPEN
01:47 PM 222 Around Midnight Sunny Courtwright Sunny Courtwright JR/YR
01:55 PM 229 Frederic Tricia Earley Tricia Earley AMATEUR
02:03 PM 254 Golden Ticket Bonnie Parker Bonnie Parker AMATEUR
Class: 12  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  08/08/2020 Ring: 1
C: Elenor Stine-Masek S
02:11 PM 249 Amazing Grace Deena Hinton Deena Hinton AMATEUR
02:43 PM 222 Around Midnight Sunny Courtwright Sunny Courtwright JR/YR
02:35 PM 213 Calliope Ann Adams Ann Adams AMATEUR
02:19 PM 224 Donatella Jessica Blackmon-White Charlotte Stotts OPEN
02:27 PM 386 Right To Play Stephanie Bradshaw Stephanie Bradshaw OPEN
Class: 13  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  08/08/2020 Ring: 1
C: Elenor Stine-Masek S
04:10 PM 385 Artful Design Tim Shane Tim Shane AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
04:26 PM 387 Kabilora Mar Erin Sisson Erin Sisson AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
04:50 PM 254 Golden Ticket Bonnie Parker Bonnie Parker AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:31 PM 224 Donatella Jessica Blackmon-White Charlotte Stotts OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:15 PM 226 Quentin Frederick Magazzeni Cynthia Burchett OPEN
03:39 PM 213 Calliope Ann Adams Ann Adams AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:07 PM 207 As Leandro Judy Campbell Urban Judy Campbell Urban OPEN GAIG SWDC
04:18 PM 229 Frederic Tricia Earley Tricia Earley AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:23 PM 231 Kaleo Jordan Watkins Jordan Watkins JR/YR GAIG SWDC
04:42 PM 249 Amazing Grace Deena Hinton Deena Hinton AMATEUR
04:34 PM 245 Ern More Cash Carlisle Myers Carlisle Myers JR/YR GAIG SWDC
03:47 PM 227 Alberts Knight Danielle Stout-Criswell Danielle Stout-Criswell OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 14  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 PONY 08/08/2020 Ring: 1
C: Elenor Stine-Masek S
02:59 PM 241 Sun Of Soul Allison Stai Linda Graves OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 21  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  08/08/2020 Ring: 1
C: Natalie Lamping FEI 4*, S
09:40 AM 240 Avalanche's Prince Firestorm Lisa Miller Lisa Miller AMATEUR
09:56 AM 223 Cashmere Frederick Magazzeni Cynthia Burchett OPEN
09:48 AM 201 Dourado Pamela Kemp Pamela Kemp AMATEUR
Class: 22  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2  08/08/2020 Ring: 1
C: Natalie Lamping FEI 4*, S
10:04 AM 206 Phenway Lolly Perry Lolly Perry AMATEUR
Class: 23  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  08/08/2020 Ring: 1
C: Natalie Lamping FEI 4*, S
11:08 AM 206 Phenway Lolly Perry Lolly Perry AMATEUR
10:52 AM 223 Cashmere Frederick Magazzeni Cynthia Burchett OPEN GAIG SWDC
11:00 AM 212 Laguna Sarah Small Sarah Small JR/YR GAIG SWDC
11:16 AM 218 Jesperado Julia Denton Julia Denton AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
10:36 AM 225 Wisteria Isf Ashley Wolfe Ashley Wolfe OPEN
10:44 AM 221 Abednego Kaylin Bowman Kaylin Bowman JR/YR GAIG SWDC
10:12 AM 234 Franziska Bonnie Canter Bonnie Canter AMATEUR GAIG
10:28 AM 244 Peadar Yevette Harrell Yevette Harrell AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
11:24 AM 388 Kabilora Mar Stephanie Raffety -Wilson Erin Sisson OPEN GAIG SWDC
10:20 AM 248 Cartwheels Belle Star Flavie Le Mener Flavie Le Mener JR/YR GAIG SWDC
Class: 25  2019 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE  08/08/2020 Ring: 1
C: Natalie Lamping FEI 4*, S
07:39 PM 296 Wicked Wolf Lisa Blackmon Lisa Blackmon OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 3 USEF TRAINING -4TH LEVEL TEST OF CHOICE  08/08/2020 Ring: 1
C: Natalie Lamping FEI 4*, S
07:30 PM 216 Lorino Olivia Patton Olivia Patton JR/YR
2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1
07:05 PM 217 Kassiopeia Horsewell Katja Gwin Katja Gwin AMATEUR
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1
07:14 PM 221 Abednego Kaylin Bowman Kaylin Bowman JR/YR
2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3
07:22 PM 385 Artful Design Tim Shane Tim Shane AMATEUR
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
Class: 31  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  08/08/2020 Ring: 1
C: Natalie Lamping FEI 4*, S
05:22 PM 384 Double Dutch Grace Sharplin Grace Sharplin JR/YR
05:14 PM 363 Carre Magique Isabella Fielder Isabella Fielder JR/YR
04:58 PM 203 Christoball Gail Abele Gail Abele OPEN
05:30 PM 210 Compelling Chris Stephanie Callihan Stephanie Callihan AMATEUR
05:06 PM 295 Land Star Kelsey Lee Lisa Blackmon OPEN
Class: 32  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2  08/08/2020 Ring: 1
C: Elenor Stine-Masek S
02:51 PM 210 Compelling Chris Stephanie Callihan Stephanie Callihan AMATEUR
Class: 33  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  08/08/2020 Ring: 1
C: Natalie Lamping FEI 4*, S
06:33 PM 203 Christoball Gail Abele Gail Abele OPEN GAIG SWDC
05:54 PM 212 Laguna Sarah Small Sarah Small JR/YR GAIG SWDC
06:41 PM 295 Land Star Kelsey Lee Lisa Blackmon OPEN
05:46 PM 237 Sa Loraleii Lindsay Cooper Karen Fischer OPEN GAIG SWDC
06:25 PM 240 Avalanche's Prince Firestorm Lisa Miller Lisa Miller AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
06:02 PM 220 Royal Dragon Meaghan Marie Davis Melanie Kaihani Davis JR/YR GAIG SWDC
06:49 PM 363 Carre Magique Isabella Fielder Isabella Fielder JR/YR GAIG SWDC
05:38 PM 248 Cartwheels Belle Star Flavie Le Mener Flavie Le Mener JR/YR GAIG SWDC
06:57 PM 384 Double Dutch Grace Sharplin Grace Sharplin JR/YR GAIG SWDC
Class: 35  2019 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE  08/08/2020 Ring: 1
C: Natalie Lamping FEI 4*, S
07:49 PM 232 Quatertan Suellen Hogue Suellen Hogue AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 41  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  08/08/2020 Ring: 1
C: Natalie Lamping FEI 4*, S
07:24 AM 237 Sa Loraleii Lindsay Cooper Karen Fischer OPEN
07:16 AM 346 Brooklyn Gcf Barrett Barksdale Barrett Barksdale AMATEUR
Class: 43  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3  08/08/2020 Ring: 1
C: Natalie Lamping FEI 4*, S
08:45 AM 346 Brooklyn Gcf Barrett Barksdale Barrett Barksdale AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
09:24 AM 293 Euro Xpress Jessica Blackmon Joann Gramlich OPEN GAIG SWDC
08:53 AM 233 Elysian Delinda Ruffino Delinda Ruffino AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
09:32 AM 219 Furst Klasse Ref Amatey Wensel Amatey Wensel AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
09:16 AM 204 Whrigley Janice Mauren Janice Mauren OPEN
Class: 45  2019 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE  08/08/2020 Ring: 1
C: Natalie Lamping FEI 4*, S
07:59 PM 209 As Titaniums Bastian Vicki Krebsbach Vicki Krebsbach AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 53  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  08/08/2020 Ring: 1
C: Elenor Stine-Masek S
12:01 PM 217 Kassiopeia Horsewell Katja Gwin Katja Gwin AMATEUR
12:08 PM 214 Guinevere Cheryl Broecker Cheryl Broecker AMATEUR
12:15 PM 226 Quentin Frederick Magazzeni Cynthia Burchett OPEN
12:22 PM 236 Crusaders Lovesong Mm Lindsay Cooper Karen Fischer OPEN GAIG SWDC
12:36 PM 231 Kaleo Jordan Watkins Jordan Watkins JR/YR GAIG SWDC
12:29 PM 227 Alberts Knight Danielle Stout-Criswell Danielle Stout-Criswell OPEN GAIG SWDC
12:43 PM 246 Kohl Van De Alex Julie Flagg Julie Flagg AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
12:50 PM 250 Daily Wec Sue Howe Sue Howe AMATEUR
12:57 PM 202 Domingo Lisa Rene Parker Lisa Rene Parker OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 54  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 PONY 08/08/2020 Ring: 1
C: Elenor Stine-Masek S
11:54 AM 242 Baggins Yvonne Kusserow Ellen Porter OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 7  DRESSAGE EQUITATION JUNIOR 08/08/2020 Ring: 1
C: Elenor Stine-Masek S
01:04 PM 245 Ern More Cash Carlisle Myers Carlisle Myers JR/YR
Class: 70  2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES  08/08/2020 Ring: 1
C: Natalie Lamping FEI 4*, S
07:48 AM 204 Whrigley Janice Mauren Janice Mauren OPEN GAIG
07:40 AM 219 Furst Klasse Ref Amatey Wensel Amatey Wensel AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
07:32 AM 209 As Titaniums Bastian Vicki Krebsbach Vicki Krebsbach AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
07:07 AM 205 Sam I Am Cherye Callegan-Huber Cherye Callegan-Huber AMATEUR SWDC
08:21 AM 208 Zoran Cherye Callegan-Huber Elizabeth Rader AMATEUR SWDC
08:12 AM 216 Lorino Olivia Patton Olivia Patton JR/YR GAIG SWDC
Class: 71  2020 FEI INTERMEDIATE I  08/08/2020 Ring: 1
C: Natalie Lamping FEI 4*, S
08:37 AM 211 Teodoros Milagro Gail Abele Diana Cilia OPEN GAIG SWDC
08:29 AM 238 Cirano Iv Lindsay Cooper Diane Richey OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 72  2020 FEI INTERMEDIATE II  08/08/2020 Ring: 1
C: Natalie Lamping FEI 4*, S
08:04 AM 215 Quantum Carrie Wood Molly Huie AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 75  TEST OF CHOICE FEI FREESTYLE 08/08/2020 Ring: 1
C: Natalie Lamping FEI 4*, S
08:09 PM 211 Teodoros Milagro Gail Abele Diana Cilia OPEN
FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE
GAIG SWDC
08:18 PM 228 San Angelo Tricia Earley Tricia Earley AMATEUR
FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE
GAIG SWDC
Class: 76  2020 FEI GRAND PRIX  08/08/2020 Ring: 1
C: Natalie Lamping FEI 4*, S
07:56 AM 243 Conan Star Mystere A Moyes  Delemont L.P. AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 8  DRESSAGE EQUITATION AMATEUR 08/08/2020 Ring: 1
C: Elenor Stine-Masek S
01:14 PM 244 Peadar Yevette Harrell Yevette Harrell AMATEUR
Class: 4  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A  08/08/2020 Ring: 2-Outdoor
C: Elenor Stine-Masek S
09:22 AM 290 Gucci Linda Denke Linda Denke AMATEUR
09:15 AM 230 Roxie Anne O'brien Yvonne Kusserow JR/YR
Class: 5  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  08/08/2020 Ring: 2-Outdoor
C: Elenor Stine-Masek S
10:11 AM 230 Roxie Anne O'brien Yvonne Kusserow JR/YR SWDC
10:18 AM 290 Gucci Linda Denke Linda Denke AMATEUR SWDC
10:04 AM 235 Just Jackson Caroline O'brien Caroline O'brien JR/YR SWDC
09:57 AM 217 Kassiopeia Horsewell Katja Gwin Katja Gwin AMATEUR
Class: 51  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  08/08/2020 Ring: 2-Outdoor
C: Elenor Stine-Masek S
09:29 AM 235 Just Jackson Caroline O'brien Caroline O'brien JR/YR
09:43 AM 246 Kohl Van De Alex Julie Flagg Julie Flagg AMATEUR
09:36 AM 236 Crusaders Lovesong Mm Lindsay Cooper Karen Fischer OPEN
09:50 AM 247 Highway Song Stephanie Bradshaw Shaula Coalson OPEN
Class: 52  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  08/08/2020 Ring: 2-Outdoor
C: Elenor Stine-Masek S
10:25 AM 250 Daily Wec Sue Howe Sue Howe AMATEUR
Class: 11-2  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  08/09/2020 Ring: 1
C: Natalie Lamping FEI 4*, S
12:52 PM 207 As Leandro Judy Campbell Urban Judy Campbell Urban OPEN
01:08 PM 245 Ern More Cash Carlisle Myers Carlisle Myers JR/YR
01:00 PM 431 Frederic Pati Pierucci Tricia Earley OPEN
Class: 12-2  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  08/09/2020 Ring: 1
C: Natalie Lamping FEI 4*, S
01:24 PM 213 Calliope Ann Adams Ann Adams AMATEUR
01:16 PM 249 Amazing Grace Deena Hinton Deena Hinton AMATEUR
Class: 13-2  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  08/09/2020 Ring: 1
C: Natalie Lamping FEI 4*, S
02:59 PM 249 Amazing Grace Deena Hinton Deena Hinton AMATEUR
02:03 PM 227 Alberts Knight Danielle Stout-Criswell Danielle Stout-Criswell OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:43 PM 231 Kaleo Jordan Watkins Jordan Watkins JR/YR GAIG SWDC
02:27 PM 213 Calliope Ann Adams Ann Adams AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:11 PM 224 Donatella Jessica Blackmon-White Charlotte Stotts OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:19 PM 226 Quentin Frederick Magazzeni Cynthia Burchett OPEN
01:55 PM 207 As Leandro Judy Campbell Urban Judy Campbell Urban OPEN SWDC
02:35 PM 431 Frederic Pati Pierucci Tricia Earley OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:51 PM 245 Ern More Cash Carlisle Myers Carlisle Myers JR/YR GAIG SWDC
03:07 PM 254 Golden Ticket Bonnie Parker Bonnie Parker AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 14-2  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 PONY 08/09/2020 Ring: 1
C: Natalie Lamping FEI 4*, S
01:47 PM 241 Sun Of Soul Allison Stai Linda Graves OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 21-2  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  08/09/2020 Ring: 1
C: Elenor Stine-Masek S
09:47 AM 240 Avalanche's Prince Firestorm Lisa Miller Lisa Miller AMATEUR
09:31 AM 223 Cashmere Frederick Magazzeni Cynthia Burchett OPEN
09:39 AM 201 Dourado Pamela Kemp Pamela Kemp AMATEUR
Class: 22-2  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2  08/09/2020 Ring: 1
C: Natalie Lamping FEI 4*, S
12:35 PM 206 Phenway Lolly Perry Lolly Perry AMATEUR
Class: 23-2  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  08/09/2020 Ring: 1
C: Elenor Stine-Masek S
10:11 AM 212 Laguna Sarah Small Sarah Small JR/YR GAIG SWDC
09:55 AM 218 Jesperado Julia Denton Julia Denton AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
10:03 AM 225 Wisteria Isf Ashley Wolfe Ashley Wolfe OPEN
10:19 AM 223 Cashmere Frederick Magazzeni Cynthia Burchett OPEN GAIG SWDC
10:43 AM 206 Phenway Lolly Perry Lolly Perry AMATEUR
10:27 AM 221 Abednego Kaylin Bowman Kaylin Bowman JR/YR GAIG SWDC
10:35 AM 244 Peadar Yevette Harrell Yevette Harrell AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
10:59 AM 234 Franziska Bonnie Canter Bonnie Canter AMATEUR GAIG
10:51 AM 248 Cartwheels Belle Star Flavie Le Mener Flavie Le Mener JR/YR GAIG SWDC
Class: 25-2  2019 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE  08/09/2020 Ring: 1
C: Elenor Stine-Masek S
04:52 PM 296 Wicked Wolf Lisa Blackmon Lisa Blackmon OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 31-2  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  08/09/2020 Ring: 1
C: Elenor Stine-Masek S
03:15 PM 203 Christoball Gail Abele Gail Abele OPEN
Class: 3-2 USEF TRAINING -4TH LEVEL TEST OF CHOICE  08/09/2020 Ring: 1
C: Elenor Stine-Masek S
05:01 PM 217 Kassiopeia Horsewell Katja Gwin Katja Gwin AMATEUR
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1
05:17 PM 216 Lorino Olivia Patton Olivia Patton JR/YR
2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1
05:09 PM 221 Abednego Kaylin Bowman Kaylin Bowman JR/YR
2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3
05:09 PM 384 Double Dutch Grace Sharplin Grace Sharplin JR/YR
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
05:25 PM 385 Artful Design Tim Shane Tim Shane AMATEUR
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
05:01 PM 363 Carre Magique Isabella Fielder Isabella Fielder JR/YR
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
Class: 33-2  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  08/09/2020 Ring: 1
C: Elenor Stine-Masek S
04:18 PM 248 Cartwheels Belle Star Flavie Le Mener Flavie Le Mener JR/YR GAIG SWDC
03:31 PM 212 Laguna Sarah Small Sarah Small JR/YR GAIG SWDC
04:10 PM 203 Christoball Gail Abele Gail Abele OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:23 PM 295 Land Star Kelsey Lee Lisa Blackmon OPEN
04:26 PM 237 Sa Loraleii Lindsay Cooper Karen Fischer OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:39 PM 220 Royal Dragon Meaghan Marie Davis Melanie Kaihani Davis JR/YR GAIG SWDC
04:02 PM 240 Avalanche's Prince Firestorm Lisa Miller Lisa Miller AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 35-2  2019 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE  08/09/2020 Ring: 1
C: Elenor Stine-Masek S
04:34 PM 232 Quatertan Suellen Hogue Suellen Hogue AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 41-2  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  08/09/2020 Ring: 1
C: Elenor Stine-Masek S
07:08 AM 237 Sa Loraleii Lindsay Cooper Karen Fischer OPEN
Class: 43-2  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3  08/09/2020 Ring: 1
C: Elenor Stine-Masek S
08:44 AM 233 Elysian Delinda Ruffino Delinda Ruffino AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
09:15 AM 293 Euro Xpress Jessica Blackmon Joann Gramlich OPEN GAIG SWDC
08:36 AM 204 Whrigley Janice Mauren Janice Mauren OPEN
08:52 AM 346 Brooklyn Gcf Barrett Barksdale Barrett Barksdale AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
09:23 AM 219 Furst Klasse Ref Amatey Wensel Amatey Wensel AMATEUR
Class: 45-2  2019 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE  08/09/2020 Ring: 1
C: Elenor Stine-Masek S
04:43 PM 209 As Titaniums Bastian Vicki Krebsbach Vicki Krebsbach AMATEUR
Class: 53-2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  08/09/2020 Ring: 1
C: Natalie Lamping FEI 4*, S
12:21 PM 214 Guinevere Cheryl Broecker Cheryl Broecker AMATEUR
12:14 PM 226 Quentin Frederick Magazzeni Cynthia Burchett OPEN
12:00 PM 227 Alberts Knight Danielle Stout-Criswell Danielle Stout-Criswell OPEN GAIG SWDC
11:39 AM 250 Daily Wec Sue Howe Sue Howe AMATEUR
12:07 PM 236 Crusaders Lovesong Mm Lindsay Cooper Karen Fischer OPEN GAIG SWDC
11:53 AM 231 Kaleo Jordan Watkins Jordan Watkins JR/YR GAIG SWDC
12:28 PM 202 Domingo Lisa Rene Parker Lisa Rene Parker OPEN GAIG SWDC
11:46 AM 246 Kohl Van De Alex Julie Flagg Julie Flagg AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 54-2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 PONY 08/09/2020 Ring: 1
C: Natalie Lamping FEI 4*, S
11:32 AM 242 Baggins Yvonne Kusserow Ellen Porter OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 70-2  2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES  08/09/2020 Ring: 1
C: Elenor Stine-Masek S
07:40 AM 219 Furst Klasse Ref Amatey Wensel Amatey Wensel AMATEUR
07:24 AM 209 As Titaniums Bastian Vicki Krebsbach Vicki Krebsbach AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
07:16 AM 205 Sam I Am Cherye Callegan-Huber Cherye Callegan-Huber AMATEUR SWDC
07:48 AM 216 Lorino Olivia Patton Olivia Patton JR/YR GAIG SWDC
08:28 AM 208 Zoran Cherye Callegan-Huber Elizabeth Rader AMATEUR SWDC
07:32 AM 204 Whrigley Janice Mauren Janice Mauren OPEN GAIG
Class: 71-2  2020 FEI INTERMEDIATE I  08/09/2020 Ring: 1
C: Elenor Stine-Masek S
08:04 AM 211 Teodoros Milagro Gail Abele Diana Cilia OPEN GAIG SWDC
08:12 AM 238 Cirano Iv Lindsay Cooper Diane Richey OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 72-2  2020 FEI INTERMEDIATE II  08/09/2020 Ring: 1
C: Elenor Stine-Masek S
07:56 AM 215 Quantum Carrie Wood Molly Huie AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 75-2  TEST OF CHOICE FEI FREESTYLE 08/09/2020 Ring: 1
C: Elenor Stine-Masek S
05:49 PM 211 Teodoros Milagro Gail Abele Diana Cilia OPEN
FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE
GAIG SWDC
05:57 PM 228 San Angelo Tricia Earley Tricia Earley AMATEUR
FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE
GAIG SWDC
Class: 76-2  2020 FEI GRAND PRIX  08/09/2020 Ring: 1
C: Elenor Stine-Masek S
08:20 AM 243 Conan Star Mystere A Moyes  Delemont L.P. AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 8-2  DRESSAGE EQUITATION AMATEUR 08/09/2020 Ring: 1
C: Natalie Lamping FEI 4*, S
12:42 PM 244 Peadar Yevette Harrell Yevette Harrell AMATEUR
Class: 4-2  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A  08/09/2020 Ring: 2-Outdoor
C: Natalie Lamping FEI 4*, S
09:32 AM 290 Gucci Linda Denke Linda Denke AMATEUR
09:25 AM 230 Roxie Anne O'brien Yvonne Kusserow JR/YR
Class: 51-2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  08/09/2020 Ring: 2-Outdoor
C: Natalie Lamping FEI 4*, S
09:18 AM 386 Right To Play Stephanie Bradshaw Stephanie Bradshaw OPEN
10:28 AM 247 Highway Song Stephanie Bradshaw Shaula Coalson OPEN
09:46 AM 246 Kohl Van De Alex Julie Flagg Julie Flagg AMATEUR
09:53 AM 254 Golden Ticket Bonnie Parker Bonnie Parker AMATEUR
09:39 AM 235 Just Jackson Caroline O'brien Caroline O'brien JR/YR
Class: 5-2  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  08/09/2020 Ring: 2-Outdoor
C: Natalie Lamping FEI 4*, S
10:14 AM 235 Just Jackson Caroline O'brien Caroline O'brien JR/YR SWDC
10:21 AM 217 Kassiopeia Horsewell Katja Gwin Katja Gwin AMATEUR
10:07 AM 290 Gucci Linda Denke Linda Denke AMATEUR SWDC
10:00 AM 230 Roxie Anne O'brien Yvonne Kusserow JR/YR SWDC