(CANCELED) SAN ANTONIO SPRING DRESSAGE I & II Class List

(Until Ride Times are posted, the rings are subject to change.)

Select Class Date to View:

Class: 12  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  03/28/2020 Ring: 1
12:00 AM 137 Pop The Question Minakshi Turlapati Minakshi Turlapati JR/YR
12:00 AM 158 Jirofle Jap Ashley Hammill Ashley Hammill OPEN
Class: 13  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  03/28/2020 Ring: 1
12:00 AM 111 Eduardo De Regente Ris Audris Griffith Audris Griffith AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 119 Teddy Nicole Macias Nicole Macias AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 117 Demi Mot Claire Oxley Claire Oxley AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 122 Horse Feathers Fiyero Kathryn Lubianski Kathryn Lubianski AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 121 Willo-The-Wisp Bbr Grace Bergstrom Grace Bergstrom JR/YR GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 151 Penny Lane Amy Marrich Amy Marrich AMATEUR GAIG
12:00 AM 165 Fair Joy Madelyn Boutte Bailey Magee Nolte JR/YR
12:00 AM 123 Tamar Bold Vision Ainsley Snider Ainsley Snider JR/YR GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 127 Preacher Dave Evan Fournet Evan Fournet AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 144 Negro Veneziano Constance Meredith Constance Meredith AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 147 Smart Alex Lisa Mattson Lisa Mattson AMATEUR
12:00 AM 158 Jirofle Jap Ashley Hammill Ashley Hammill OPEN
12:00 AM 162 Act Of Valor Ila Handy Nancy Prochaska OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 14  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 PONY 03/28/2020 Ring: 1
12:00 AM 121 Willo-The-Wisp Bbr Grace Bergstrom Grace Bergstrom JR/YR GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 151 Penny Lane Amy Marrich Amy Marrich AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 31  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  03/28/2020 Ring: 1
12:00 AM 120 Brasco H Hap Squires Hap Squires AMATEUR
12:00 AM 124 Mattias Leah Stephen Leah Stephen OPEN
12:00 AM 125 Chyvesta Careylyn Carter Careylyn Carter AMATEUR
Class: 33  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  03/28/2020 Ring: 1
12:00 AM 124 Mattias Leah Stephen Leah Stephen OPEN GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 149 Decadent Michele Woodford Michele Woodford AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 125 Chyvesta Careylyn Carter Careylyn Carter AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 58 USDF TRAIN-FOURTH TEST OF CHOICE Freestyle 03/28/2020 Ring: 1
12:00 AM 120 Brasco H Hap Squires Hap Squires AMATEUR
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1
12:00 AM 119 Teddy Nicole Macias Nicole Macias AMATEUR
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
Class: 70  2021 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES  03/28/2020 Ring: 1
12:00 AM 152 Semper Fi Debra Peterson Debra Peterson AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 153 Kingston Mac Dubh Patricia Mooney Patricia Mooney AMATEUR
12:00 AM 154 Danciera Vas Patricia Mojdara Patricia Mojdara OPEN
Class: 71  2021 FEI INTERMEDIATE I  03/28/2020 Ring: 1
12:00 AM 126 Bohemio Cr Patricia Augustine Kennedy Williams JR/YR GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 154 Danciera Vas Patricia Mojdara Patricia Mojdara OPEN
12:00 AM 164 Loretto Martha Deasy Little Martha Deasy Little AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 75YA YOUNG ADULT 2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE II  03/28/2020 Ring: 1
12:00 AM 133 Le Beau Hk Patricia Mojdara Patricia Mojdara JR/YR GAIG SWDC
Class: 76  2021 FEI GRAND PRIX  03/28/2020 Ring: 1
12:00 AM 161 Rotspon's Rhapsody Marlena Kurz Marlena Kurz OPEN GAIG
Class: 86  USDF MATERIALE CLASS 4,5 MARES 03/28/2020 Ring: 1
12:00 AM 150 Qrystal Cadence Cynthia Hall Lynn Masin OPEN
Class: 89  USDF MATERIALE CLASS 4,5 GELDING STALLION 03/28/2020 Ring: 1
12:00 AM 166 Supremo Swf Susan Hancock Susan Hancock OPEN
Class: T4TOC USDF TRAIN - FOURTH LEVEL TEST OF CHOICE  03/28/2020 Ring: 1
12:00 AM 123 Tamar Bold Vision Ainsley Snider Ainsley Snider JR/YR
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 139 Ziggy Stardust Diana Summers Diana Summers AMATEUR
2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
Class: 11  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  03/28/2020 Ring: 2
12:00 AM 111 Eduardo De Regente Ris Audris Griffith Audris Griffith AMATEUR
12:00 AM 127 Preacher Dave Evan Fournet Evan Fournet AMATEUR
12:00 AM 128 Grand London Tim Taylor Tim Taylor AMATEUR
Class: 2  DRESSAGE EQUITATION - WALK TROT  03/28/2020 Ring: 2
12:00 AM 118 Br Ac Calista Ryland Flores Ryland Flores JR/YR
Class: 21  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  03/28/2020 Ring: 2
12:00 AM 113 Zeus Almighty Mmiv Lynne Smith Lynne Smith AMATEUR
12:00 AM 115 Giselle Shelly Obrien Shelly Obrien AMATEUR
12:00 AM 112 Mr. Remington Presley Zamponi Rick Urban JR/YR
12:00 AM 136 Bango Diamond Amberly Wintheiser Amberly Wintheiser JR/YR
12:00 AM 140 Wvodka Rylee Pumphrey Rylee Pumphrey JR/YR
12:00 AM 162 Act Of Valor Ila Handy Nancy Prochaska OPEN
12:00 AM 165 Fair Joy Madelyn Boutte Bailey Magee Nolte JR/YR
Class: 22  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2  03/28/2020 Ring: 2
12:00 AM 129 Grand London Ila Handy Tim Taylor OPEN
12:00 AM 157 Granjeno Jaf Ashley Hammill Ranger Creek Stables Inc OPEN
Class: 23  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  03/28/2020 Ring: 2
12:00 AM 113 Zeus Almighty Mmiv Lynne Smith Lynne Smith AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 115 Giselle Shelly Obrien Shelly Obrien AMATEUR
12:00 AM 112 Mr. Remington Presley Zamponi Rick Urban JR/YR GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 136 Bango Diamond Amberly Wintheiser Amberly Wintheiser JR/YR GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 139 Ziggy Stardust Diana Summers Diana Summers AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 135 Midnight Blues Julia Hanson Alannah Macgregor AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 140 Wvodka Rylee Pumphrey Rylee Pumphrey JR/YR GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 163 Black Velvet Mikelle Roeder Mikelle Roeder AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 32  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2  03/28/2020 Ring: 2
12:00 AM 149 Decadent Michele Woodford Michele Woodford AMATEUR
12:00 AM 155 Cordobes Jaf Ashley Hammill Ranger Creek Stables Inc OPEN
Class: 4  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A  03/28/2020 Ring: 2
12:00 AM 118 Br Ac Calista Ryland Flores Ryland Flores JR/YR
Class: 41  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  03/28/2020 Ring: 2
12:00 AM 146 Zakomo Eva Oldenbroek-Tabor Eva Oldenbroek-Tabor OPEN
Class: 5  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  03/28/2020 Ring: 2
12:00 AM 118 Br Ac Calista Ryland Flores Ryland Flores JR/YR SWDC
12:00 AM 132 Cesper James Humphreys Eva Oldenbroek-Tabor AMATEUR SWDC
Class: 51  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  03/28/2020 Ring: 2
12:00 AM 148 Plano Landa Jeffery Landa Jeffery AMATEUR
12:00 AM 138 Remington Steel Nancy Rinn Nancy Rinn AMATEUR
Class: 52  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  03/28/2020 Ring: 2
12:00 AM 148 Plano Landa Jeffery Landa Jeffery AMATEUR
12:00 AM 138 Remington Steel Nancy Rinn Nancy Rinn AMATEUR
12:00 AM 150 Qrystal Cadence Cynthia Hall Lynn Masin OPEN
12:00 AM 156 Imposible Jaf Ashley Hammill Ranger Creek Stables Inc OPEN
Class: 53  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  03/28/2020 Ring: 2
12:00 AM 148 Plano Landa Jeffery Landa Jeffery AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 130 Sir Zircon Marci Taylor Marci Taylor AMATEUR
12:00 AM 137 Pop The Question Minakshi Turlapati Minakshi Turlapati JR/YR
12:00 AM 141 Charleston Cathy Hoysa Nathan Morehead OPEN
12:00 AM 143 Genuinley Smokin Nathan Morehead Cathy Hoysa JR/YR GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 145 Golden Eye Nadia Rojas Nadia Rojas AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 156 Imposible Jaf Ashley Hammill Ranger Creek Stables Inc OPEN
12:00 AM 159 Z-Wind Icf Marlena Kurz Christine Turner OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 6  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C  03/28/2020 Ring: 2
12:00 AM 142 Charleston Nathan Morehead Nathan Morehead JR/YR GAIG SWDC
Class: 9  DRESSAGE SEAT EQUITATION JR/YR 03/28/2020 Ring: 2
12:00 AM 123 Tamar Bold Vision Ainsley Snider Ainsley Snider JR/YR
Class: 12-2  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  03/29/2020 Ring: 1
12:00 AM 127 Preacher Dave Evan Fournet Evan Fournet AMATEUR
12:00 AM 137 Pop The Question Minakshi Turlapati Minakshi Turlapati JR/YR
12:00 AM 158 Jirofle Jap Ashley Hammill Ashley Hammill OPEN
Class: 13-2  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  03/29/2020 Ring: 1
12:00 AM 111 Eduardo De Regente Ris Audris Griffith Audris Griffith AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 119 Teddy Nicole Macias Nicole Macias AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 117 Demi Mot Claire Oxley Claire Oxley AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 114 Phenway Lolly Perry Lolly Perry AMATEUR GAIG
12:00 AM 122 Horse Feathers Fiyero Kathryn Lubianski Kathryn Lubianski AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 121 Willo-The-Wisp Bbr Grace Bergstrom Grace Bergstrom JR/YR GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 165 Fair Joy Madelyn Boutte Bailey Magee Nolte JR/YR
12:00 AM 151 Penny Lane Amy Marrich Amy Marrich AMATEUR GAIG
12:00 AM 123 Tamar Bold Vision Ainsley Snider Ainsley Snider JR/YR GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 127 Preacher Dave Evan Fournet Evan Fournet AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 144 Negro Veneziano Constance Meredith Constance Meredith AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 158 Jirofle Jap Ashley Hammill Ashley Hammill OPEN
12:00 AM 162 Act Of Valor Ila Handy Nancy Prochaska OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 14-2  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 PONY 03/29/2020 Ring: 1
12:00 AM 121 Willo-The-Wisp Bbr Grace Bergstrom Grace Bergstrom JR/YR GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 151 Penny Lane Amy Marrich Amy Marrich AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 31-2  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  03/29/2020 Ring: 1
12:00 AM 120 Brasco H Hap Squires Hap Squires AMATEUR
12:00 AM 124 Mattias Leah Stephen Leah Stephen OPEN
12:00 AM 125 Chyvesta Careylyn Carter Careylyn Carter AMATEUR
Class: 33-2  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  03/29/2020 Ring: 1
12:00 AM 124 Mattias Leah Stephen Leah Stephen OPEN GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 149 Decadent Michele Woodford Michele Woodford AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 125 Chyvesta Careylyn Carter Careylyn Carter AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 58-2 USDF TRAIN-FOURTH TEST OF CHOICE Freestyle 03/29/2020 Ring: 1
12:00 AM 120 Brasco H Hap Squires Hap Squires AMATEUR
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1
Class: 69-2  2021 FEI GRAND PRIX 16-25  03/29/2020 Ring: 1
12:00 AM 133 Le Beau Hk Patricia Mojdara Patricia Mojdara JR/YR
Class: 70-2  2021 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES  03/29/2020 Ring: 1
12:00 AM 152 Semper Fi Debra Peterson Debra Peterson AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 153 Kingston Mac Dubh Patricia Mooney Patricia Mooney AMATEUR
12:00 AM 154 Danciera Vas Patricia Mojdara Patricia Mojdara OPEN
Class: 71-2  2021 FEI INTERMEDIATE I  03/29/2020 Ring: 1
12:00 AM 126 Bohemio Cr Patricia Augustine Kennedy Williams JR/YR GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 154 Danciera Vas Patricia Mojdara Patricia Mojdara OPEN
12:00 AM 164 Loretto Martha Deasy Little Martha Deasy Little AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 86-2  USDF MATERIALE CLASS 4,5 MARES 03/29/2020 Ring: 1
12:00 AM 150 Qrystal Cadence Cynthia Hall Lynn Masin OPEN
Class: 89-2  USDF MATERIALE CLASS 4,5 GELDING STALLION 03/29/2020 Ring: 1
12:00 AM 166 Supremo Swf Susan Hancock Susan Hancock OPEN
Class: T4TOC-2 USDF TRAIN - FOURTH LEVEL TEST OF CHOICE  03/29/2020 Ring: 1
12:00 AM 123 Tamar Bold Vision Ainsley Snider Ainsley Snider JR/YR
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 139 Ziggy Stardust Diana Summers Diana Summers AMATEUR
2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
Class: 11-2  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  03/29/2020 Ring: 2
12:00 AM 111 Eduardo De Regente Ris Audris Griffith Audris Griffith AMATEUR
12:00 AM 128 Grand London Tim Taylor Tim Taylor AMATEUR
Class: 21-2  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  03/29/2020 Ring: 2
12:00 AM 113 Zeus Almighty Mmiv Lynne Smith Lynne Smith AMATEUR
12:00 AM 115 Giselle Shelly Obrien Shelly Obrien AMATEUR
12:00 AM 114 Phenway Lolly Perry Lolly Perry AMATEUR
12:00 AM 112 Mr. Remington Presley Zamponi Rick Urban JR/YR
12:00 AM 136 Bango Diamond Amberly Wintheiser Amberly Wintheiser JR/YR
12:00 AM 140 Wvodka Rylee Pumphrey Rylee Pumphrey JR/YR
12:00 AM 162 Act Of Valor Ila Handy Nancy Prochaska OPEN
12:00 AM 165 Fair Joy Madelyn Boutte Bailey Magee Nolte JR/YR
Class: 2-2  DRESSAGE EQUITATION - WALK TROT  03/29/2020 Ring: 2
12:00 AM 118 Br Ac Calista Ryland Flores Ryland Flores JR/YR
Class: 22-2  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2  03/29/2020 Ring: 2
12:00 AM 157 Granjeno Jaf Ashley Hammill Ranger Creek Stables Inc OPEN
Class: 23-2  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  03/29/2020 Ring: 2
12:00 AM 113 Zeus Almighty Mmiv Lynne Smith Lynne Smith AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 115 Giselle Shelly Obrien Shelly Obrien AMATEUR
12:00 AM 112 Mr. Remington Presley Zamponi Rick Urban JR/YR GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 136 Bango Diamond Amberly Wintheiser Amberly Wintheiser JR/YR GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 139 Ziggy Stardust Diana Summers Diana Summers AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 135 Midnight Blues Julia Hanson Alannah Macgregor AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 140 Wvodka Rylee Pumphrey Rylee Pumphrey JR/YR GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 147 Smart Alex Lisa Mattson Lisa Mattson AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 163 Black Velvet Mikelle Roeder Mikelle Roeder AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 32-2  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2  03/29/2020 Ring: 2
12:00 AM 149 Decadent Michele Woodford Michele Woodford AMATEUR
12:00 AM 155 Cordobes Jaf Ashley Hammill Ranger Creek Stables Inc OPEN
Class: 41-2  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  03/29/2020 Ring: 2
12:00 AM 146 Zakomo Eva Oldenbroek-Tabor Eva Oldenbroek-Tabor OPEN
Class: 4-2  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A  03/29/2020 Ring: 2
12:00 AM 118 Br Ac Calista Ryland Flores Ryland Flores JR/YR
Class: 51-2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  03/29/2020 Ring: 2
12:00 AM 148 Plano Landa Jeffery Landa Jeffery AMATEUR
12:00 AM 138 Remington Steel Nancy Rinn Nancy Rinn AMATEUR
Class: 51OP-2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 OPPORTUNITY CLASS 03/29/2020 Ring: 2
12:00 AM 134 Midnight Kim Stark Kim Stark AMATEUR
Class: 5-2  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  03/29/2020 Ring: 2
12:00 AM 118 Br Ac Calista Ryland Flores Ryland Flores JR/YR SWDC
12:00 AM 132 Cesper James Humphreys Eva Oldenbroek-Tabor AMATEUR SWDC
12:00 AM 134 Midnight Kim Stark Kim Stark AMATEUR
Class: 52-2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  03/29/2020 Ring: 2
12:00 AM 148 Plano Landa Jeffery Landa Jeffery AMATEUR
12:00 AM 138 Remington Steel Nancy Rinn Nancy Rinn AMATEUR
12:00 AM 150 Qrystal Cadence Cynthia Hall Lynn Masin OPEN
12:00 AM 156 Imposible Jaf Ashley Hammill Ranger Creek Stables Inc OPEN
Class: 53-2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  03/29/2020 Ring: 2
12:00 AM 148 Plano Landa Jeffery Landa Jeffery AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 130 Sir Zircon Marci Taylor Marci Taylor AMATEUR
12:00 AM 137 Pop The Question Minakshi Turlapati Minakshi Turlapati JR/YR
12:00 AM 141 Charleston Cathy Hoysa Nathan Morehead OPEN
12:00 AM 143 Genuinley Smokin Nathan Morehead Cathy Hoysa JR/YR GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 145 Golden Eye Nadia Rojas Nadia Rojas AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 156 Imposible Jaf Ashley Hammill Ranger Creek Stables Inc OPEN
12:00 AM 159 Z-Wind Icf Marlena Kurz Christine Turner OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 6-2  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C  03/29/2020 Ring: 2
12:00 AM 142 Charleston Nathan Morehead Nathan Morehead JR/YR GAIG SWDC