HOUSTON DRESSAGE SOCIETY WINTER I AND II Class List

(Until Ride Times are posted, the rings are subject to change.)

Select Class Date to View:

Class: 12  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  01/18/2020 Ring: 1
C: Margaret Freeman S
10:15 AM 274 Penny Lane Amy Marrich Amy Marrich PONY
09:44 AM 405 Sarastro Carrie Wood Carrie Wood AMATEUR
09:28 AM 402 Wirbeltanz John Mason Helen Ryan OPEN
09:36 AM 422 Lil Miss Splendid Jillian Bowman Jillian Bowman AMATEUR
09:52 AM 412 Fuerst Roemer Gcf Jenny Moore Tracy Hughes OPEN
Class: 13  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  01/18/2020 Ring: 1
C: Margaret Freeman S
12:07 PM 274 Penny Lane Amy Marrich Amy Marrich AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
11:11 AM 257 Demi Mot Claire Oxley Claire Oxley AMATEUR
11:03 AM 273 Comisario Cdf Denise Cato Denise Cato AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
11:27 AM 595 Smart Alex Lisa Mattson Lisa Mattson AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
11:35 AM 440 Charleston Sandy Venneman Rebecca Park OPEN
11:59 AM 446 Dem Latte Con Leche Terri Watts Terri Watts AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
10:39 AM 437 Tinkerlane Hannah Mitchell Hannah Mitchell JR/YR GAIG SWDC
11:43 AM 415 Foreman Jorge Arauz Karen Cramer OPEN
01:23 PM 423 Leonidas Heather Kilby Heather Kilby AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
11:51 AM 425 Swirl's Semper Fires Mimi Benton Penny Fires OPEN GAIG SWDC
10:23 AM 406 Bravado Kelsey Broecker Kelsey Broecker OPEN GAIG SWDC
11:19 AM 408 Cr Gersemi Laura Robinson Laura Robinson OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:15 PM 439 L'espirit De Kelci Svs Korey Denny Amy Denny JR/YR GAIG SWDC
10:47 AM 405 Sarastro Carrie Wood Carrie Wood AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
10:55 AM 292 Harkin Ila Handy Cindy Dix Weathersbee OPEN GAIG SWDC
10:31 AM 402 Wirbeltanz John Mason Helen Ryan OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 33  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  01/18/2020 Ring: 1
C: Margaret Freeman S
01:55 PM 251 Econtifino Nicki Atkinson Nicki Atkinson AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:35 PM 262 Ntec Quooper Samantha Farrow Samantha Farrow AMATEUR GAIG
02:43 PM 256 Dr. Schiwago 9 Zainab Shah Zainab Shah JR/YR GAIG SWDC
01:31 PM 586 Bolero John Mason Brenda Anderson OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:47 PM 448 U Go Girl Evelyn Cambria Evelyn Cambria AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:03 PM 593 Peaches Christine Mccarter Christine Mccarter OPEN GAIG SWDC
04:43 PM 431 The Boss William Mcchesney William Mcchesney AMATEUR
03:54 PM 434 Dorfprinz Angelyn Gunn Angelyn Gunn AMATEUR GAIG
02:11 PM 438 River's Princess Allison Cyprus Valerie Jarosek OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:30 PM 442 Wietha Leslie Rohrer Leslie Rohrer AMATEUR
01:39 PM 414 Italo Los Encinos Jorge Arauz Carlos Ramirez OPEN
04:26 PM 416 Ballybolger Springthyme Samantha Collins Samantha Collins JR/YR GAIG
02:27 PM 418 Rohannah Mary Beth Henderson Mary Beth Henderson AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:07 PM 587 Saphira Gina Serkasevich Gina Serkasevich AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:59 PM 401 Fortune Cookie Meg Clemans Meg Clemans AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:51 PM 403 Hera Lisa Susich Lisa Susich AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
04:34 PM 417 Wolan Devon O'leary Jane Holman AMATEUR
03:46 PM 283 Brooklyn Gcf Barrett Barksdale Barrett Barksdale AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:38 PM 409 Ntec Cascadeur Heather Harris Heather Harris AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:19 PM 290 Mercurio Cen Anne Mcchesney Anne Mcchesney AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
04:18 PM 263 Don Juli William Martin William Martin AMATEUR
04:10 PM 266 Ntec Hon Soller Julia Handt Kai Handt AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
04:02 PM 272 West River Hollyhock Alexandra Gee Alexandra Gee PONY
Class: 70  2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES  01/18/2020 Ring: 1
C: Margaret Freeman S
09:12 AM 259 San Angelo Tricia Earley Tricia Earley AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
07:52 AM 594 Zip Two Dust Rosanna Goetsch Rosanna Goetsch AMATEUR
08:00 AM 428 Dark Lady Erika-West Danque Nece Anine Pedersen OPEN GAIG SWDC
08:56 AM 430 Hobbit Interagro Tiago Ernesto  Haras Dos Cavaleiros OPEN
09:04 AM 413 Hercules Jorge Arauz Carlos Ramirez OPEN
08:08 AM 298 Wec´s Senor Rubinstein Marta Renilla Marta Renilla OPEN GAIG SWDC
09:20 AM 299 Middleton Marta Renilla Marta Renilla OPEN GAIG SWDC
08:24 AM 293 Winterfair Andrea Hart Andrea Hart OPEN GAIG SWDC
08:32 AM 289 Winterstolz Sarah Evans Sarah Evans JR/YR GAIG SWDC
08:40 AM 294 Elithan Sarah Isham Sarah Isham AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
08:48 AM 269 Little Joe 390 Kai Handt Kai Handt OPEN GAIG SWDC
08:16 AM 278 Bohemio Cr Patricia Augustine Kennedy Williams JR/YR GAIG SWDC
Class: 23  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  01/18/2020 Ring: 2
C: Kathy Rowse S
04:05 PM 265 Ntec Dom Benedictine Sara Toolin Kai Handt OPEN GAIG SWDC
04:21 PM 407 In Violet Motion Laurie Jackson Laurie Jackson AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:41 PM 277 Charming Art Colleen Akin Rosemary Gillies OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:57 PM 446 Dem Latte Con Leche Terri Watts Terri Watts AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:49 PM 296 Ricarda Ashlee Watts Ashlee Watts AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
04:13 PM 403 Hera Lisa Susich Lisa Susich AMATEUR
03:33 PM 424 Danubio Heather Kilby Heather Kilby AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
04:29 PM 281 Bonavento Kelsey Broecker Molly Huie OPEN
03:25 PM 282 Caelius Kelsey Broecker Molly Huie OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 32  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2  01/18/2020 Ring: 2
C: Kathy Rowse S
10:43 AM 476 Wietha Allison Cyprus Leslie Rohrer OPEN
Class: 4  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A  01/18/2020 Ring: 2
C: Kathy Rowse S
10:51 AM 585 Finn Rhonda Russek Rhonda Russek AMATEUR
Class: 41  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  01/18/2020 Ring: 2
C: Kathy Rowse S
09:08 AM 264 Madoc Alis Brigitte Wexler Brigitte Wexler PONY
09:00 AM 288 Ante Portas Antonio Garcia Roldan Donna Phillips OPEN
09:16 AM 262 Ntec Quooper Samantha Farrow Samantha Farrow AMATEUR
08:52 AM 418 Rohannah Mary Beth Henderson Mary Beth Henderson AMATEUR
Class: 43  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3  01/18/2020 Ring: 2
C: Kathy Rowse S
04:45 PM 433 Finn Edie Webber Edie Webber AMATEUR
08:44 AM 593 Peaches Christine Mccarter Christine Mccarter OPEN GAIG SWDC
04:37 PM 286 Dance4life Pippa Bird Pippa Bird AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 5  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  01/18/2020 Ring: 2
C: Kathy Rowse S
11:40 AM 267 Willi Wesley Carson Browning Victoria Dugan JR/YR SWDC
11:47 AM 585 Finn Rhonda Russek Rhonda Russek AMATEUR
Class: 51  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  01/18/2020 Ring: 2
C: Kathy Rowse S
10:58 AM 258 Sophie Sonrisas Maureen Wilson Maureen Wilson AMATEUR
11:05 AM 260 Ntec Quintus Sara Toolin Samantha Farrow OPEN
11:19 AM 588 Redemption Songs Leslie Fan Leslie Fan AMATEUR
11:12 AM 435 Pop The Question Minakshi Turlapati Minakshi Turlapati JR/YR
11:33 AM 427 True Temptation Swf John Mason Mary Nuttall OPEN
11:26 AM 450 Pfalcon H.P. Kelsey Lee Andrea Attard OPEN
Class: 52  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  01/18/2020 Ring: 2
C: Kathy Rowse S
11:54 AM 255 Lilly G Charlotte Powell Charlotte Powell JR/YR
12:10 PM 261 Rio Paisano's Cuervo Mykal Gray Mykal Gray AMATEUR
12:02 PM 410 Sps Soraja Rachel Pennington Jill Peterson AMATEUR
01:10 PM 449 Diamonique K Kelsey Lee Lynda Hodge OPEN
Class: 53  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  01/18/2020 Ring: 2
C: Kathy Rowse S
01:46 PM 255 Lilly G Charlotte Powell Charlotte Powell JR/YR GAIG SWDC
01:25 PM 258 Sophie Sonrisas Maureen Wilson Maureen Wilson AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:49 PM 437 Tinkerlane Hannah Mitchell Hannah Mitchell JR/YR GAIG SWDC
03:03 PM 450 Pfalcon H.P. Kelsey Lee Andrea Attard OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:28 PM 435 Pop The Question Minakshi Turlapati Minakshi Turlapati JR/YR GAIG SWDC
02:42 PM 436 Golden Eye Nadia Rojas Nadia Rojas AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:35 PM 427 True Temptation Swf John Mason Mary Nuttall OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:21 PM 410 Sps Soraja Rachel Pennington Jill Peterson AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:07 PM 408 Cr Gersemi Laura Robinson Laura Robinson OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:14 PM 426 Alischka Wf Mimi Benton Mimi Benton OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:00 PM 295 Unchained Melody Cynthia Werner Cynthia Werner AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:53 PM 270 Ntec Collin Zelda Casanova Zelda Casanova AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:32 PM 260 Ntec Quintus Sara Toolin Samantha Farrow OPEN
01:39 PM 261 Rio Paisano's Cuervo Mykal Gray Mykal Gray AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:18 PM 268 Cornet Noir Deborah Mcalexander Deborah Mcalexander AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 76  2020 FEI GRAND PRIX  01/18/2020 Ring: 2
C: Kathy Rowse S
09:24 AM 253 Vangens Star-Light Carlos Salguero Mary Hankey OPEN GAIG SWDC
09:32 AM 284 Cipriani Anna Whit Watkins Anna Whit Watkins OPEN GAIG SWDC
09:48 AM 291 Picasso's Bleu Nicholas Handy Cindy Dix Weathersbee OPEN GAIG SWDC
09:40 AM 404 Zoe Erika-West Danque Nece Evelyn Angelle OPEN
09:56 AM 429 Donatello Dc Tiago Ernesto Rafael Chavez OPEN
10:04 AM 589 Capitan C Antonio Garcia Roldan Carlin Dye OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 10  DRESSAGE SEAT EQUITATION ADULT AMATEUR 01/18/2020 Ring: 3
C: Brenda Minor S, 4*
01:36 PM 587 Saphira Gina Serkasevich Gina Serkasevich AMATEUR
Class: 11  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  01/18/2020 Ring: 3
C: Brenda Minor S, 4*
10:16 AM 270 Ntec Collin Zelda Casanova Zelda Casanova AMATEUR
10:24 AM 295 Unchained Melody Cynthia Werner Cynthia Werner AMATEUR
10:56 AM 425 Swirl's Semper Fires Mimi Benton Penny Fires OPEN
10:32 AM 412 Fuerst Roemer Gcf Jenny Moore Tracy Hughes OPEN
10:08 AM 449 Diamonique K Kelsey Lee Lynda Hodge OPEN
10:48 AM 439 L'espirit De Kelci Svs Korey Denny Amy Denny JR/YR
11:04 AM 422 Lil Miss Splendid Jillian Bowman Jillian Bowman AMATEUR
Class: 15  2019 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE  01/18/2020 Ring: 3
C: Brenda Minor S, 4*
01:46 PM 440 Charleston Sandy Venneman Rebecca Park OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 21  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  01/18/2020 Ring: 3
C: Brenda Minor S, 4*
09:05 AM 292 Harkin Ila Handy Cindy Dix Weathersbee OPEN
09:13 AM 296 Ricarda Ashlee Watts Ashlee Watts AMATEUR
09:29 AM 265 Ntec Dom Benedictine Sara Toolin Kai Handt OPEN
09:21 AM 407 In Violet Motion Laurie Jackson Laurie Jackson AMATEUR
09:37 AM 276 Charming Art Rosemary Gillies Rosemary Gillies AMATEUR
09:45 AM 287 Giorgio Armani Pippa Bird Pippa Bird AMATEUR
Class: 31  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  01/18/2020 Ring: 3
C: Brenda Minor S, 4*
08:57 AM 285 Ultra Jazzy Carrie Chaffin Carrie Chaffin AMATEUR
08:17 AM 272 West River Hollyhock Alexandra Gee Alexandra Gee PONY
08:49 AM 416 Ballybolger Springthyme Samantha Collins Samantha Collins JR/YR
08:25 AM 283 Brooklyn Gcf Barrett Barksdale Barrett Barksdale AMATEUR
08:09 AM 586 Bolero John Mason Brenda Anderson OPEN
08:33 AM 409 Ntec Cascadeur Heather Harris Heather Harris AMATEUR
08:41 AM 411 Quassia Heidi Lowthorp Heidi Lowthorp OPEN
Class: 35  2019 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE  01/18/2020 Ring: 3
C: Brenda Minor S, 4*
01:55 PM 264 Madoc Alis Brigitte Wexler Brigitte Wexler PONY
02:05 PM 417 Wolan Devon O'leary Jane Holman AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:15 PM 434 Dorfprinz Angelyn Gunn Angelyn Gunn AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 63 NAYC 2018 FEI JUNIOR TEAM TEST  01/18/2020 Ring: 3
C: Brenda Minor S, 4* E: Kathy Rowse S
08:00 AM 256 Dr. Schiwago 9 Zainab Shah Zainab Shah JR/YR GAIG
Class: 71  2020 FEI INTERMEDIATE I  01/18/2020 Ring: 3
C: Brenda Minor S, 4*
11:12 AM 432 Figlio Dei Fiori Louisa Zai Louisa Zai OPEN
11:20 AM 420 Superman Anartz Chanca Anartz Chanca AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 73  2020 FEI INTERMEDIATE A  01/18/2020 Ring: 3
C: Brenda Minor S, 4*
12:00 PM 280 Desaronno Kelsey Broecker Molly Huie OPEN
11:52 AM 591 Dunkirk Vicky Busch Vicky Busch OPEN
Class: 75  2020 FEI INTERMEDIATE II  01/18/2020 Ring: 3
C: Brenda Minor S, 4*
11:28 AM 275 Rubato Celise Eberle Celise Eberle AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:08 PM 279 Dreamcatcher Kelsey Broecker Molly Huie OPEN GAIG SWDC
11:44 AM 300 Jazzmeyer Marta Renilla Marta Renilla OPEN GAIG SWDC
11:36 AM 589 Capitan C Antonio Garcia Roldan Carlin Dye OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 86 4 AND 5 YO USDF MATERIALE CLASS MARES 01/18/2020 Ring: 3
C: Brenda Minor S, 4*
01:16 PM 426 Alischka Wf Mimi Benton Mimi Benton OPEN
Class: 9  DRESSAGE SEAT EQUITATION JUNIOR 01/18/2020 Ring: 3
C: Brenda Minor S, 4*
01:36 PM 416 Ballybolger Springthyme Samantha Collins Samantha Collins JR/YR
Class: 93  FEI PARA EQUESTRIAN TEST OF CHOICE  01/18/2020 Ring: 3
C: Brenda Minor S, 4*
02:48 PM 267 Willi Wesley Carson Browning Victoria Dugan JR/YR
2017 PARA EQ DRESSAGE TEST TEAM GRADE II
02:40 PM 268 Cornet Noir Deborah Mcalexander Deborah Mcalexander AMATEUR
2018 PARA EQ DRESSAGE GRADE V INTRO A
Class: 12-2  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  01/19/2020 Ring: 1
C: Kathy Rowse S
09:04 AM 412 Fuerst Roemer Gcf Jenny Moore Tracy Hughes OPEN
08:56 AM 274 Penny Lane Amy Marrich Amy Marrich PONY
08:40 AM 402 Wirbeltanz John Mason Helen Ryan OPEN
08:48 AM 405 Sarastro Carrie Wood Carrie Wood AMATEUR
Class: 13-2  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  01/19/2020 Ring: 1
C: Kathy Rowse S
10:23 AM 274 Penny Lane Amy Marrich Amy Marrich AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
10:07 AM 257 Demi Mot Claire Oxley Claire Oxley AMATEUR
09:35 AM 271 Magico's Blue Marquesa Natalie Lord Natalie Lord AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
11:19 AM 446 Dem Latte Con Leche Terri Watts Terri Watts AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
10:39 AM 439 L'espirit De Kelci Svs Korey Denny Amy Denny JR/YR GAIG SWDC
10:55 AM 595 Smart Alex Lisa Mattson Lisa Mattson AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
11:11 AM 425 Swirl's Semper Fires Mimi Benton Penny Fires OPEN GAIG SWDC
09:59 AM 405 Sarastro Carrie Wood Carrie Wood AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
09:43 AM 273 Comisario Cdf Denise Cato Denise Cato AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
10:15 AM 408 Cr Gersemi Laura Robinson Laura Robinson OPEN GAIG SWDC
09:12 AM 406 Bravado Kelsey Broecker Kelsey Broecker OPEN GAIG SWDC
11:03 AM 402 Wirbeltanz John Mason Helen Ryan OPEN GAIG SWDC
10:47 AM 423 Leonidas Heather Kilby Heather Kilby AMATEUR
10:07 AM 422 Lil Miss Splendid Jillian Bowman Jillian Bowman AMATEUR
09:51 AM 437 Tinkerlane Hannah Mitchell Hannah Mitchell JR/YR GAIG SWDC
10:31 AM 292 Harkin Ila Handy Cindy Dix Weathersbee OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 33-2  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  01/19/2020 Ring: 1
C: Kathy Rowse S
12:52 PM 272 West River Hollyhock Alexandra Gee Alexandra Gee PONY
12:44 PM 266 Ntec Hon Soller Julia Handt Kai Handt AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
12:28 PM 263 Don Juli William Martin William Martin AMATEUR
01:40 PM 409 Ntec Cascadeur Heather Harris Heather Harris AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:24 PM 283 Brooklyn Gcf Barrett Barksdale Barrett Barksdale AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:32 PM 287 Giorgio Armani Pippa Bird Pippa Bird AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:51 PM 403 Hera Lisa Susich Lisa Susich AMATEUR
11:27 AM 251 Econtifino Nicki Atkinson Nicki Atkinson AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:08 PM 262 Ntec Quooper Samantha Farrow Samantha Farrow AMATEUR GAIG
01:48 PM 308 Fortune Cookie Colleen Akin Meg Clemans OPEN
02:35 PM 442 Wietha Leslie Rohrer Leslie Rohrer AMATEUR
01:00 PM 418 Rohannah Mary Beth Henderson Mary Beth Henderson AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:43 PM 431 The Boss William Mcchesney William Mcchesney AMATEUR
01:16 PM 290 Mercurio Cen Anne Mcchesney Anne Mcchesney AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:56 PM 416 Ballybolger Springthyme Samantha Collins Samantha Collins JR/YR GAIG
12:36 PM 434 Dorfprinz Angelyn Gunn Angelyn Gunn AMATEUR GAIG
02:27 PM 438 River's Princess Allison Cyprus Valerie Jarosek OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:43 PM 586 Bolero John Mason Brenda Anderson OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:04 PM 448 U Go Girl Evelyn Cambria Evelyn Cambria AMATEUR
12:20 PM 256 Dr. Schiwago 9 Zainab Shah Zainab Shah JR/YR GAIG SWDC
Class: 70-2  2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES  01/19/2020 Ring: 1
C: Kathy Rowse S
07:52 AM 269 Little Joe 390 Kai Handt Kai Handt OPEN GAIG SWDC
07:36 AM 289 Winterstolz Sarah Evans Sarah Evans JR/YR GAIG SWDC
08:24 AM 293 Winterfair Andrea Hart Andrea Hart OPEN
08:16 AM 278 Bohemio Cr Patricia Augustine Kennedy Williams JR/YR GAIG SWDC
07:20 AM 298 Wec´s Senor Rubinstein Marta Renilla Marta Renilla OPEN GAIG SWDC
08:00 AM 259 San Angelo Tricia Earley Tricia Earley AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
07:12 AM 594 Zip Two Dust Rosanna Goetsch Rosanna Goetsch AMATEUR
07:28 AM 413 Hercules Jorge Arauz Carlos Ramirez OPEN
07:44 AM 294 Elithan Sarah Isham Sarah Isham AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
08:32 AM 299 Middleton Marta Renilla Marta Renilla OPEN GAIG SWDC
07:04 AM 428 Dark Lady Erika-West Danque Nece Anine Pedersen OPEN GAIG SWDC
08:08 AM 430 Hobbit Interagro Tiago Ernesto  Haras Dos Cavaleiros OPEN
Class: 22-2  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2  01/19/2020 Ring: 2
C: Brenda Minor S, 4*
09:06 AM 590 Cobalto Margaret Harvey Margaret Harvey AMATEUR
Class: 23-2  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  01/19/2020 Ring: 2
C: Brenda Minor S, 4*
10:25 AM 277 Charming Art Colleen Akin Rosemary Gillies OPEN GAIG SWDC
09:53 AM 265 Ntec Dom Benedictine Sara Toolin Kai Handt OPEN GAIG SWDC
10:09 AM 407 In Violet Motion Laurie Jackson Laurie Jackson AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
08:04 AM 282 Caelius Kelsey Broecker Molly Huie OPEN GAIG SWDC
10:17 AM 281 Bonavento Kelsey Broecker Molly Huie OPEN
09:45 AM 424 Danubio Heather Kilby Heather Kilby AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
09:14 AM 403 Hera Lisa Susich Lisa Susich AMATEUR
10:33 AM 296 Ricarda Ashlee Watts Ashlee Watts AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
10:01 AM 446 Dem Latte Con Leche Terri Watts Terri Watts AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 4-2  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A  01/19/2020 Ring: 2
C: Brenda Minor S, 4*
08:52 AM 585 Finn Rhonda Russek Rhonda Russek AMATEUR
08:59 AM 441 Charleston Rebecca Park Rebecca Park AMATEUR
Class: 43-2  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3  01/19/2020 Ring: 2
C: Brenda Minor S, 4*
07:48 AM 433 Finn Edie Webber Edie Webber AMATEUR
07:56 AM 286 Dance4life Pippa Bird Pippa Bird AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 51-2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  01/19/2020 Ring: 2
C: Brenda Minor S, 4*
11:09 AM 450 Pfalcon H.P. Kelsey Lee Andrea Attard OPEN
10:41 AM 435 Pop The Question Minakshi Turlapati Minakshi Turlapati JR/YR
10:55 AM 588 Redemption Songs Leslie Fan Leslie Fan AMATEUR
11:02 AM 260 Ntec Quintus Sara Toolin Samantha Farrow OPEN
10:48 AM 271 Magico's Blue Marquesa Natalie Lord Natalie Lord AMATEUR
Class: 5-2  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  01/19/2020 Ring: 2
C: Brenda Minor S, 4*
11:16 AM 267 Willi Wesley Carson Browning Victoria Dugan JR/YR SWDC
11:23 AM 585 Finn Rhonda Russek Rhonda Russek AMATEUR
12:15 PM 441 Charleston Rebecca Park Rebecca Park AMATEUR SWDC
Class: 52-2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  01/19/2020 Ring: 2
C: Brenda Minor S, 4*
12:22 PM 255 Lilly G Charlotte Powell Charlotte Powell JR/YR
12:38 PM 449 Diamonique K Kelsey Lee Lynda Hodge OPEN
12:30 PM 410 Sps Soraja Rachel Pennington Jill Peterson AMATEUR
Class: 53-2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  01/19/2020 Ring: 2
C: Brenda Minor S, 4*
01:49 PM 410 Sps Soraja Rachel Pennington Jill Peterson AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:32 PM 426 Alischka Wf Mimi Benton Mimi Benton OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:42 PM 436 Golden Eye Nadia Rojas Nadia Rojas AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:28 PM 435 Pop The Question Minakshi Turlapati Minakshi Turlapati JR/YR GAIG SWDC
02:25 PM 450 Pfalcon H.P. Kelsey Lee Andrea Attard OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:14 PM 437 Tinkerlane Hannah Mitchell Hannah Mitchell JR/YR GAIG SWDC
12:53 PM 258 Sophie Sonrisas Maureen Wilson Maureen Wilson AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:21 PM 427 True Temptation Swf John Mason Mary Nuttall OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:07 PM 255 Lilly G Charlotte Powell Charlotte Powell JR/YR GAIG SWDC
12:46 PM 268 Cornet Noir Deborah Mcalexander Deborah Mcalexander AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:39 PM 261 Rio Paisano's Cuervo Mykal Gray Mykal Gray AMATEUR
02:46 PM 260 Ntec Quintus Sara Toolin Samantha Farrow OPEN
01:00 PM 270 Ntec Collin Zelda Casanova Zelda Casanova AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:18 PM 271 Magico's Blue Marquesa Natalie Lord Natalie Lord AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:56 PM 295 Unchained Melody Cynthia Werner Cynthia Werner AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:35 PM 408 Cr Gersemi Laura Robinson Laura Robinson OPEN
Class: 76-2  2020 FEI GRAND PRIX  01/19/2020 Ring: 2
C: Brenda Minor S, 4*
08:12 AM 404 Zoe Erika-West Danque Nece Evelyn Angelle OPEN
08:44 AM 291 Picasso's Bleu Nicholas Handy Cindy Dix Weathersbee OPEN GAIG SWDC
08:20 AM 284 Cipriani Anna Whit Watkins Anna Whit Watkins OPEN GAIG SWDC
08:28 AM 253 Vangens Star-Light Carlos Salguero Mary Hankey OPEN GAIG SWDC
08:36 AM 589 Capitan C Antonio Garcia Roldan Carlin Dye OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 10-2  DRESSAGE SEAT EQUITATION ADULT AMATEUR 01/19/2020 Ring: 3
C: Margaret Freeman S
01:08 PM 261 Rio Paisano's Cuervo Mykal Gray Mykal Gray AMATEUR
Class: 11-2  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  01/19/2020 Ring: 3
C: Margaret Freeman S
07:53 AM 295 Unchained Melody Cynthia Werner Cynthia Werner AMATEUR
08:01 AM 270 Ntec Collin Zelda Casanova Zelda Casanova AMATEUR
07:29 AM 425 Swirl's Semper Fires Mimi Benton Penny Fires OPEN
07:12 AM 422 Lil Miss Splendid Jillian Bowman Jillian Bowman AMATEUR
07:37 AM 439 L'espirit De Kelci Svs Korey Denny Amy Denny JR/YR
07:21 AM 449 Diamonique K Kelsey Lee Lynda Hodge OPEN
07:45 AM 412 Fuerst Roemer Gcf Jenny Moore Tracy Hughes OPEN
Class: 21-2  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  01/19/2020 Ring: 3
C: Margaret Freeman S
08:33 AM 296 Ricarda Ashlee Watts Ashlee Watts AMATEUR
08:17 AM 590 Cobalto Margaret Harvey Margaret Harvey AMATEUR
08:09 AM 292 Harkin Ila Handy Cindy Dix Weathersbee OPEN
08:25 AM 265 Ntec Dom Benedictine Sara Toolin Kai Handt OPEN
08:49 AM 287 Giorgio Armani Pippa Bird Pippa Bird AMATEUR
08:41 AM 276 Charming Art Rosemary Gillies Rosemary Gillies AMATEUR
Class: 31-2  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  01/19/2020 Ring: 3
C: Margaret Freeman S
09:20 AM 272 West River Hollyhock Alexandra Gee Alexandra Gee PONY
08:57 AM 285 Ultra Jazzy Carrie Chaffin Carrie Chaffin AMATEUR
10:08 AM 411 Quassia Heidi Lowthorp Heidi Lowthorp OPEN
09:36 AM 415 Foreman Jorge Arauz Karen Cramer OPEN
09:52 AM 409 Ntec Cascadeur Heather Harris Heather Harris AMATEUR
09:44 AM 586 Bolero John Mason Brenda Anderson OPEN
09:28 AM 283 Brooklyn Gcf Barrett Barksdale Barrett Barksdale AMATEUR
10:00 AM 416 Ballybolger Springthyme Samantha Collins Samantha Collins JR/YR
Class: 35-2  2019 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE  01/19/2020 Ring: 3
C: Margaret Freeman S
01:18 PM 264 Madoc Alis Brigitte Wexler Brigitte Wexler PONY
01:38 PM 434 Dorfprinz Angelyn Gunn Angelyn Gunn AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:28 PM 417 Wolan Devon O'leary Jane Holman AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 41-2  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  01/19/2020 Ring: 3
C: Margaret Freeman S
10:40 AM 418 Rohannah Mary Beth Henderson Mary Beth Henderson AMATEUR
10:16 AM 262 Ntec Quooper Samantha Farrow Samantha Farrow AMATEUR
10:24 AM 264 Madoc Alis Brigitte Wexler Brigitte Wexler PONY
10:32 AM 288 Ante Portas Antonio Garcia Roldan Donna Phillips OPEN
10:48 AM 414 Italo Los Encinos Jorge Arauz Carlos Ramirez OPEN
Class: 64-2 NAYC 2018 FEI JUNIOR INDIVIDUAL TEST  01/19/2020 Ring: 3
C: Margaret Freeman S E: Brenda Minor S, 4*
07:04 AM 256 Dr. Schiwago 9 Zainab Shah Zainab Shah JR/YR
Class: 71-2  2020 FEI INTERMEDIATE I  01/19/2020 Ring: 3
C: Margaret Freeman S
10:56 AM 432 Figlio Dei Fiori Louisa Zai Louisa Zai OPEN
11:04 AM 420 Superman Anartz Chanca Anartz Chanca AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 73-2  2020 FEI INTERMEDIATE A  01/19/2020 Ring: 3
C: Margaret Freeman S
11:20 AM 280 Desaronno Kelsey Broecker Molly Huie OPEN
11:12 AM 591 Dunkirk Vicky Busch Vicky Busch OPEN
Class: 75-2  2020 FEI INTERMEDIATE II  01/19/2020 Ring: 3
C: Margaret Freeman S
12:37 PM 279 Dreamcatcher Kelsey Broecker Molly Huie OPEN GAIG SWDC
12:13 PM 275 Rubato Celise Eberle Celise Eberle AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
12:29 PM 589 Capitan C Antonio Garcia Roldan Carlin Dye OPEN GAIG SWDC
12:21 PM 300 Jazzmeyer Marta Renilla Marta Renilla OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 79-2  2018 FEI GRAND PRIX SPECIAL  01/19/2020 Ring: 3
C: Margaret Freeman S
12:45 PM 429 Donatello Dc Tiago Ernesto Rafael Chavez OPEN
Class: 86-2 4 AND 5 YO USDF MATERIALE CLASS MARES 01/19/2020 Ring: 3
C: Margaret Freeman S
12:53 PM 426 Alischka Wf Mimi Benton Mimi Benton OPEN
Class: 93-2  FEI PARA EQUESTRIAN TEST OF CHOICE  01/19/2020 Ring: 3
C: Margaret Freeman S
01:48 PM 268 Cornet Noir Deborah Mcalexander Deborah Mcalexander AMATEUR
2018 PARA EQ DRESSAGE GRADE V INTRO A
02:20 PM 267 Willi Wesley Carson Browning Victoria Dugan JR/YR
2017 PARA EQ DRESSAGE TEST INDIV GRADE II