DRESSAGE AT LAKE OSWEGO HUNT I AND II Class List

(Until Ride Times are posted, the rings are subject to change.)

Select Class Date to View:

Class: 15  2019 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE  08/02/2019 Ring: Main Hall
C: Debbie R. Rodriguez S
12:35 PM 267 Remarkable Melanie Plisskin Melanie Plisskin AMATEUR GAIG
Class: 21  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  08/02/2019 Ring: Main Hall
C: Debbie R. Rodriguez S
09:56 AM 259 Highland Scholar Mary Arnold Mary Arnold OPEN
Class: 22  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2  08/02/2019 Ring: Main Hall
C: Debbie R. Rodriguez S
12:11 PM 273 Contessa Lynn Hanson Lynn Hanson AMATEUR
11:55 AM 286 Ruby Jessica Heinauer Jessica Heinauer JR/YR
12:03 PM 290 Sa El Tariq Katherine Kendall Katherine Kendall OPEN
11:47 AM 313 Elle Kim Haley Kim Haley AMATEUR
Class: 23  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  08/02/2019 Ring: Main Hall
C: Debbie R. Rodriguez S
02:42 PM 313 Elle Kim Haley Kim Haley AMATEUR
03:06 PM 293 Isaak E Jessica Beck Jessica Beck JR/YR GAIG
03:14 PM 316 Jimmy Page Ff Jaimie Lewellyn Jessica Wisdom AMATEUR GAIG
02:58 PM 286 Ruby Jessica Heinauer Jessica Heinauer JR/YR GAIG
02:50 PM 278 Roger That Wendy Webb Wendy Webb AMATEUR GAIG
03:22 PM 273 Contessa Lynn Hanson Lynn Hanson AMATEUR GAIG
Class: 25  2019 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE  08/02/2019 Ring: Main Hall
C: Debbie R. Rodriguez S
01:54 PM 266 Darlington Savannah Whisler Michelle Woollard OPEN GAIG
Class: 31  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  08/02/2019 Ring: Main Hall
C: Debbie R. Rodriguez S
09:48 AM 261 Denali's Glacial Empress Shannon Jidas Shannon Jidas AMATEUR
09:40 AM 279 Ferrari Hpf Nancy Marshall-Connolly Nancy Marshall-Connolly AMATEUR
09:32 AM 283 Donnerspiel S. Lea Stokes Molly Eastridge AMATEUR
09:16 AM 301 Rh Jericho ++/ Susan Hill Susan Hill AMATEUR
09:24 AM 297 Baron Karen Tofte Karen Tofte AMATEUR
09:08 AM 319 High Society Tesia Penner Tesia Penner OPEN
09:00 AM 331 Zaberdoorn Zephyr D Jessie Daniels Jessie Daniels AMATEUR
Class: 32  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2  08/02/2019 Ring: Main Hall
C: Debbie R. Rodriguez S
11:23 AM 262 Humperdinck Elizabeth Scott Elizabeth Scott AMATEUR
11:15 AM 272 Aris Lynn Hanson Lynn Hanson AMATEUR
Class: 33  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  08/02/2019 Ring: Main Hall
C: Debbie R. Rodriguez S
02:02 PM 272 Aris Lynn Hanson Lynn Hanson AMATEUR GAIG
02:18 PM 262 Humperdinck Elizabeth Scott Elizabeth Scott AMATEUR GAIG
02:10 PM 282 Delorean Hpf Kimberly Ransdell Kimberly Ransdell AMATEUR GAIG
12:45 PM 285 Ducati Laura Brown Laura Brown OPEN GAIG
02:34 PM 319 High Society Tesia Penner Tesia Penner OPEN
02:26 PM 318 Whinny Laura Geck Laura Geck AMATEUR GAIG
Class: 41  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  08/02/2019 Ring: Main Hall
C: Debbie R. Rodriguez S
10:28 AM 320 Fly Away Tesia Penner Tesia Penner OPEN
Class: 42  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2  08/02/2019 Ring: Main Hall
C: Debbie R. Rodriguez S
11:31 AM 326 Withsocialgraces Jessica Strom Jessica Strom AMATEUR
11:39 AM 295 Feodora Mary Nichols Lara Schleining OPEN
Class: 43  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3  08/02/2019 Ring: Main Hall
C: Debbie R. Rodriguez S
12:27 PM 320 Fly Away Tesia Penner Tesia Penner OPEN
12:19 PM 305 Ensbrook Trivanti Meghan Gobel Meghan Gobel OPEN
Class: 70  2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES  08/02/2019 Ring: Main Hall
C: Debbie R. Rodriguez S
10:44 AM 304 Inspector Morse Julia Wolffe Julia Wolffe OPEN
10:52 AM 274 Lovely Lady Rp Nancy Brandenburg Nancy Brandenburg AMATEUR
Class: 71  2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I  08/02/2019 Ring: Main Hall
C: Debbie R. Rodriguez S
10:36 AM 270 Florida Kathy Everman Kathy Everman OPEN GAIG
Class: 74  2018 FEI GRAND PRIX  08/02/2019 Ring: Main Hall
C: Debbie R. Rodriguez S
10:04 AM 294 Balanchine Tom Murray Tom Murray OPEN GAIG
10:20 AM 308 H. Prince William Mercedes Scheu Mercedes Scheu OPEN GAIG
10:12 AM 298 Fits Toandos Mountain Man Bernadine Diers Bernadine Diers OPEN GAIG
Class: 11  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  08/02/2019 Ring: Meadow Arena
C: Fran Kehr S
09:10 AM 299 Temeraire Jessie Higgins Jessie Higgins AMATEUR
09:02 AM 288 Tbf Majestic Gift Sarah Senn Sarah Senn AMATEUR
08:54 AM 277 Winston Jenna App Jenna App AMATEUR
08:46 AM 268 Cara Mia Cdb Robin Borg Robin Borg AMATEUR
08:38 AM 260 Avestio Caris Rachel Potter Rachel Potter AMATEUR
Class: 11OP  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 OPPORTUNITY 08/02/2019 Ring: Meadow Arena
C: Fran Kehr S
09:18 AM 329 Misty Callan Soraghan Callan Soraghan JR/YR
Class: 12  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  08/02/2019 Ring: Meadow Arena
C: Fran Kehr S
10:18 AM 315 Murphy's Law Bethany Valachi Bethany Valachi AMATEUR
09:54 AM 266 Darlington Savannah Whisler Michelle Woollard OPEN
10:10 AM 277 Winston Jenna App Jenna App AMATEUR
10:02 AM 275 Ljs Sublime Catherine Godin Catherine Godin AMATEUR
Class: 12OP  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 OPPORTUNITY 08/02/2019 Ring: Meadow Arena
C: Fran Kehr S
08:30 AM 311 Wyndham Hills Dylan Thomas Maddie Barth Maddie Barth JR/YR
Class: 13  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  08/02/2019 Ring: Meadow Arena
C: Fran Kehr S
11:53 AM 275 Ljs Sublime Catherine Godin Catherine Godin AMATEUR GAIG
11:37 AM 267 Remarkable Melanie Plisskin Melanie Plisskin AMATEUR GAIG
01:17 PM 259 Highland Scholar Mary Arnold Mary Arnold OPEN
01:09 PM 293 Isaak E Jessica Beck Jessica Beck JR/YR GAIG
12:01 PM 288 Tbf Majestic Gift Sarah Senn Sarah Senn AMATEUR GAIG
11:45 AM 289 Lady Loria++++// Kiera Daughtry Kiera Daughtry JR/YR GAIG
Class: 51  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  08/02/2019 Ring: Meadow Arena
C: Fran Kehr S
09:33 AM 284 Legacy Mover Laura Brown Laura Brown OPEN
09:26 AM 263 Jb Cabela Alyson Walker Alyson Walker JR/YR
09:40 AM 307 Ack Of Congress Leanna Chapin Leanna Chapin AMATEUR
09:47 AM 327 Ladies Man Danielle Castro Danielle Castro JR/YR
Class: 52  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  08/02/2019 Ring: Meadow Arena
C: Fran Kehr S
11:21 AM 327 Ladies Man Danielle Castro Danielle Castro JR/YR
10:49 AM 330 Oberon Alyssa Riley Alyssa Riley JR/YR
11:05 AM 310 Winton Hpf Halli Rowley Halli Rowley AMATEUR
10:41 AM 306 Q. First Symphony Meghan Gobel Debbie Gobel OPEN
11:13 AM 307 Ack Of Congress Leanna Chapin Leanna Chapin AMATEUR
10:57 AM 325 Mr. Wonderful Morgan Tekorius Vicki Schmall JR/YR
11:29 AM 296 Caching Jada Smith Jada Smith JR/YR
Class: 53  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  08/02/2019 Ring: Meadow Arena
C: Fran Kehr S
01:53 PM 296 Caching Jada Smith Jada Smith JR/YR GAIG
01:46 PM 289 Lady Loria++++// Kiera Daughtry Kiera Daughtry JR/YR GAIG
02:28 PM 284 Legacy Mover Laura Brown Laura Brown OPEN GAIG
01:25 PM 260 Avestio Caris Rachel Potter Rachel Potter AMATEUR
01:32 PM 268 Cara Mia Cdb Robin Borg Robin Borg AMATEUR
02:21 PM 325 Mr. Wonderful Morgan Tekorius Vicki Schmall JR/YR
02:14 PM 317 Crickette Maryn Geck Monica South JR/YR GAIG
02:07 PM 310 Winton Hpf Halli Rowley Halli Rowley AMATEUR GAIG
02:00 PM 299 Temeraire Jessie Higgins Jessie Higgins AMATEUR
01:39 PM 330 Oberon Alyssa Riley Alyssa Riley JR/YR
Class: 15-2  2019 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE  08/03/2019 Ring: Main Hall
C: Melissa Creswick S E: Fran Kehr S
02:03 PM 266 Darlington Savannah Whisler Michelle Woollard OPEN
02:12 PM 267 Remarkable Melanie Plisskin Melanie Plisskin AMATEUR GAIG
02:21 PM 271 Hullabaloo Laure Mckinney Laure Mckinney AMATEUR
01:54 PM 293 Isaak E Jessica Beck Jessica Beck JR/YR GAIG
Class: 21-2  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  08/03/2019 Ring: Main Hall
C: Melissa Creswick S E: Fran Kehr S
09:58 AM 300 Mulligan Sondra Marshall Sondra Marshall OPEN
Class: 22-2  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2  08/03/2019 Ring: Main Hall
C: Melissa Creswick S E: Fran Kehr S
12:13 PM 266 Darlington Savannah Whisler Michelle Woollard OPEN
12:21 PM 273 Contessa Lynn Hanson Lynn Hanson AMATEUR
Class: 23-2  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  08/03/2019 Ring: Main Hall
C: Melissa Creswick S E: Fran Kehr S
03:41 PM 273 Contessa Lynn Hanson Lynn Hanson AMATEUR GAIG
03:09 PM 259 Highland Scholar Mary Arnold Mary Arnold OPEN
08:22 AM 293 Isaak E Jessica Beck Jessica Beck JR/YR GAIG
03:17 PM 316 Jimmy Page Ff Jaimie Lewellyn Jessica Wisdom AMATEUR GAIG
03:25 PM 278 Roger That Wendy Webb Wendy Webb AMATEUR GAIG
03:33 PM 286 Ruby Jessica Heinauer Jessica Heinauer JR/YR GAIG
Class: 31-2  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  08/03/2019 Ring: Main Hall
C: Melissa Creswick S E: Fran Kehr S
09:18 AM 286 Ruby Jessica Heinauer Jessica Heinauer JR/YR
09:26 AM 283 Donnerspiel S. Lea Stokes Molly Eastridge AMATEUR
09:02 AM 297 Baron Karen Tofte Karen Tofte AMATEUR
08:54 AM 301 Rh Jericho ++/ Susan Hill Susan Hill AMATEUR
09:10 AM 290 Sa El Tariq Katherine Kendall Katherine Kendall OPEN
09:34 AM 279 Ferrari Hpf Nancy Marshall-Connolly Nancy Marshall-Connolly AMATEUR
09:42 AM 261 Denali's Glacial Empress Shannon Jidas Shannon Jidas AMATEUR
08:46 AM 300 Mulligan Sondra Marshall Sondra Marshall OPEN
08:38 AM 323 Lomasi Megan Telleria Megan Telleria AMATEUR
08:30 AM 331 Zaberdoorn Zephyr D Jessie Daniels Jessie Daniels AMATEUR
Class: 32-2  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2  08/03/2019 Ring: Main Hall
C: Melissa Creswick S E: Fran Kehr S
09:50 AM 272 Aris Lynn Hanson Lynn Hanson AMATEUR
Class: 33-2  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  08/03/2019 Ring: Main Hall
C: Melissa Creswick S E: Fran Kehr S
02:37 PM 272 Aris Lynn Hanson Lynn Hanson AMATEUR GAIG
03:01 PM 262 Humperdinck Elizabeth Scott Elizabeth Scott AMATEUR
02:45 PM 282 Delorean Hpf Kimberly Ransdell Kimberly Ransdell AMATEUR GAIG
02:53 PM 280 Nycke Fan Dilewinne Lindsey Parker Charlene Forglio JR/YR GAIG
12:45 PM 285 Ducati Laura Brown Laura Brown OPEN GAIG
02:29 PM 319 High Society Tesia Penner Tesia Penner OPEN
Class: 41-2  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  08/03/2019 Ring: Main Hall
C: Melissa Creswick S E: Fran Kehr S
10:22 AM 320 Fly Away Tesia Penner Tesia Penner OPEN
10:14 AM 295 Feodora Mary Nichols Lara Schleining OPEN
10:06 AM 269 Blue Borracha Jill Giri Jill Giri AMATEUR
Class: 42-2  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2  08/03/2019 Ring: Main Hall
C: Melissa Creswick S E: Fran Kehr S
12:05 PM 269 Blue Borracha Jill Giri Jill Giri AMATEUR
11:57 AM 295 Feodora Mary Nichols Lara Schleining OPEN
11:49 AM 326 Withsocialgraces Jessica Strom Jessica Strom AMATEUR
Class: 43-2  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3  08/03/2019 Ring: Main Hall
C: Melissa Creswick S E: Fran Kehr S
12:37 PM 320 Fly Away Tesia Penner Tesia Penner OPEN
12:29 PM 305 Ensbrook Trivanti Meghan Gobel Meghan Gobel OPEN
Class: 70-2  2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES  08/03/2019 Ring: Main Hall
C: Melissa Creswick S E: Fran Kehr S
11:41 AM 332 Stryder Stephanie Wilske Harris Betty Ann Cohen OPEN
11:33 AM 274 Lovely Lady Rp Nancy Brandenburg Nancy Brandenburg AMATEUR
11:25 AM 304 Inspector Morse Julia Wolffe Julia Wolffe OPEN
Class: 71-2  2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I  08/03/2019 Ring: Main Hall
C: Melissa Creswick S E: Fran Kehr S
11:09 AM 270 Florida Kathy Everman Kathy Everman OPEN GAIG
11:17 AM 309 Riviera Hpf Halli Rowley Halli Rowley AMATEUR GAIG
Class: 74-2  2018 FEI GRAND PRIX  08/03/2019 Ring: Main Hall
C: Melissa Creswick S E: Fran Kehr S
11:01 AM 308 H. Prince William Mercedes Scheu Mercedes Scheu OPEN GAIG
10:53 AM 298 Fits Toandos Mountain Man Bernadine Diers Bernadine Diers OPEN GAIG
10:45 AM 294 Balanchine Tom Murray Tom Murray OPEN GAIG
Class: 11-2  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  08/03/2019 Ring: Meadow Arena
C: Debbie R. Rodriguez S
09:14 AM 296 Caching Jada Smith Jada Smith JR/YR
09:06 AM 277 Winston Jenna App Jenna App AMATEUR
08:58 AM 268 Cara Mia Cdb Robin Borg Robin Borg AMATEUR
08:50 AM 260 Avestio Caris Rachel Potter Rachel Potter AMATEUR
09:22 AM 299 Temeraire Jessie Higgins Jessie Higgins AMATEUR
Class: 11OP-2  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 OPPORTUNITY 08/03/2019 Ring: Meadow Arena
C: Debbie R. Rodriguez S
09:30 AM 329 Misty Callan Soraghan Callan Soraghan JR/YR
Class: 12-2  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  08/03/2019 Ring: Meadow Arena
C: Debbie R. Rodriguez S
11:21 AM 312 Firenze 61 Kassandra Morgan Denise Saxon OPEN
11:29 AM 315 Murphy's Law Bethany Valachi Bethany Valachi AMATEUR
10:57 AM 264 Dowdstown Guidam Steven Schachter Steven Schachter AMATEUR
11:13 AM 277 Winston Jenna App Jenna App AMATEUR
11:05 AM 275 Ljs Sublime Catherine Godin Catherine Godin AMATEUR
Class: 12OP-2  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  08/03/2019 Ring: Meadow Arena
C: Debbie R. Rodriguez S
08:00 AM 311 Wyndham Hills Dylan Thomas Maddie Barth Maddie Barth JR/YR
Class: 13-2  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  08/03/2019 Ring: Meadow Arena
C: Debbie R. Rodriguez S
11:45 AM 302 Dk's John Day Tamara Logsdon Tamara Logsdon AMATEUR GAIG
11:53 AM 303 Dior Ee Karen Leback Karen Leback AMATEUR GAIG
01:17 PM 275 Ljs Sublime Catherine Godin Catherine Godin AMATEUR GAIG
01:09 PM 264 Dowdstown Guidam Steven Schachter Steven Schachter AMATEUR
11:37 AM 259 Highland Scholar Mary Arnold Mary Arnold OPEN
12:01 PM 289 Lady Loria++++// Kiera Daughtry Kiera Daughtry JR/YR GAIG
Class: 51-2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  08/03/2019 Ring: Meadow Arena
C: Debbie R. Rodriguez S
08:08 AM 281 Treat Me Like A Princess Elizabeth Weaver Elizabeth Weaver JR/YR
08:22 AM 284 Legacy Mover Laura Brown Laura Brown OPEN
08:29 AM 291 Clandestine Rc Melissa Bailey Melissa Bailey AMATEUR
08:15 AM 263 Jb Cabela Alyson Walker Alyson Walker JR/YR
08:36 AM 307 Ack Of Congress Leanna Chapin Leanna Chapin AMATEUR
08:43 AM 327 Ladies Man Danielle Castro Danielle Castro JR/YR
Class: 52-2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  08/03/2019 Ring: Meadow Arena
C: Debbie R. Rodriguez S
10:49 AM 327 Ladies Man Danielle Castro Danielle Castro JR/YR
10:41 AM 330 Oberon Alyssa Riley Alyssa Riley JR/YR
10:25 AM 307 Ack Of Congress Leanna Chapin Leanna Chapin AMATEUR
10:33 AM 314 Hette K. Elena Tipikin Charlene Foglio AMATEUR
10:03 AM 276 Kolbaba Tedi Rae Paasch Tedi Rae Paasch OPEN
10:17 AM 292 Clandestine Rc Paige Cameron Melissa Bailey AMATEUR
10:09 AM 287 Dani'sboy Jacqueline Damm Jacqueline Damm AMATEUR
Class: 53-2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  08/03/2019 Ring: Meadow Arena
C: Debbie R. Rodriguez S
02:21 PM 289 Lady Loria++++// Kiera Daughtry Kiera Daughtry JR/YR GAIG
02:28 PM 287 Dani'sboy Jacqueline Damm Jacqueline Damm AMATEUR GAIG
03:03 PM 284 Legacy Mover Laura Brown Laura Brown OPEN
03:10 PM 281 Treat Me Like A Princess Elizabeth Weaver Elizabeth Weaver JR/YR
02:14 PM 296 Caching Jada Smith Jada Smith JR/YR GAIG
02:42 PM 276 Kolbaba Tedi Rae Paasch Tedi Rae Paasch OPEN GAIG
02:49 PM 268 Cara Mia Cdb Robin Borg Robin Borg AMATEUR
02:56 PM 263 Jb Cabela Alyson Walker Alyson Walker JR/YR
02:35 PM 260 Avestio Caris Rachel Potter Rachel Potter AMATEUR
01:32 PM 314 Hette K. Elena Tipikin Charlene Foglio AMATEUR
01:39 PM 312 Firenze 61 Kassandra Morgan Denise Saxon OPEN
01:53 PM 306 Q. First Symphony Meghan Gobel Debbie Gobel OPEN
01:46 PM 310 Winton Hpf Halli Rowley Halli Rowley AMATEUR GAIG
02:00 PM 302 Dk's John Day Tamara Logsdon Tamara Logsdon AMATEUR GAIG
02:07 PM 299 Temeraire Jessie Higgins Jessie Higgins AMATEUR
01:25 PM 330 Oberon Alyssa Riley Alyssa Riley JR/YR
Class: 15-3  2019 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE  08/04/2019 Ring: Main Hall
C: Fran Kehr S
02:03 PM 271 Hullabaloo Laure Mckinney Laure Mckinney AMATEUR
01:54 PM 267 Remarkable Melanie Plisskin Melanie Plisskin AMATEUR GAIG
01:45 PM 293 Isaak E Jessica Beck Jessica Beck JR/YR GAIG
Class: 21-3  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  08/04/2019 Ring: Main Hall
C: Fran Kehr S
09:42 AM 300 Mulligan Sondra Marshall Sondra Marshall OPEN
Class: 22-3  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2  08/04/2019 Ring: Main Hall
C: Fran Kehr S
09:34 AM 313 Elle Kim Haley Kim Haley AMATEUR
12:00 AM 290 Sa El Tariq Katherine Kendall Katherine Kendall OPEN
09:26 AM 273 Contessa Lynn Hanson Lynn Hanson AMATEUR
Class: 23-3  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  08/04/2019 Ring: Main Hall
C: Fran Kehr S
12:29 PM 273 Contessa Lynn Hanson Lynn Hanson AMATEUR GAIG
12:21 PM 259 Highland Scholar Mary Arnold Mary Arnold OPEN
12:37 PM 316 Jimmy Page Ff Jaimie Lewellyn Jessica Wisdom AMATEUR GAIG
12:05 PM 278 Roger That Wendy Webb Wendy Webb AMATEUR GAIG
11:57 AM 286 Ruby Jessica Heinauer Jessica Heinauer JR/YR GAIG
12:13 PM 313 Elle Kim Haley Kim Haley AMATEUR
Class: 25-3  2019 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE  08/04/2019 Ring: Main Hall
C: Fran Kehr S
02:12 PM 266 Darlington Savannah Whisler Michelle Woollard OPEN GAIG
Class: 31-3  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  08/04/2019 Ring: Main Hall
C: Fran Kehr S
09:18 AM 261 Denali's Glacial Empress Shannon Jidas Shannon Jidas AMATEUR
09:02 AM 286 Ruby Jessica Heinauer Jessica Heinauer JR/YR
09:10 AM 279 Ferrari Hpf Nancy Marshall-Connolly Nancy Marshall-Connolly AMATEUR
08:46 AM 301 Rh Jericho ++/ Susan Hill Susan Hill AMATEUR
08:54 AM 297 Baron Karen Tofte Karen Tofte AMATEUR
08:30 AM 323 Lomasi Megan Telleria Megan Telleria AMATEUR
08:38 AM 300 Mulligan Sondra Marshall Sondra Marshall OPEN
Class: 32-3  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2  08/04/2019 Ring: Main Hall
C: Fran Kehr S
11:25 AM 290 Sa El Tariq Katherine Kendall Katherine Kendall OPEN
11:33 AM 262 Humperdinck Elizabeth Scott Elizabeth Scott AMATEUR
11:17 AM 272 Aris Lynn Hanson Lynn Hanson AMATEUR
Class: 33-3  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  08/04/2019 Ring: Main Hall
C: Fran Kehr S
02:30 PM 272 Aris Lynn Hanson Lynn Hanson AMATEUR GAIG
02:22 PM 262 Humperdinck Elizabeth Scott Elizabeth Scott AMATEUR GAIG
02:38 PM 280 Nycke Fan Dilewinne Lindsey Parker Charlene Forglio JR/YR
02:46 PM 282 Delorean Hpf Kimberly Ransdell Kimberly Ransdell AMATEUR GAIG
02:54 PM 285 Ducati Laura Brown Laura Brown OPEN
03:02 PM 318 Whinny Laura Geck Laura Geck AMATEUR GAIG
Class: 41-3  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  08/04/2019 Ring: Main Hall
C: Fran Kehr S
10:14 AM 295 Feodora Mary Nichols Lara Schleining OPEN
Class: 42-3  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2  08/04/2019 Ring: Main Hall
C: Fran Kehr S
11:41 AM 269 Blue Borracha Jill Giri Jill Giri AMATEUR
11:49 AM 326 Withsocialgraces Jessica Strom Jessica Strom AMATEUR
Class: 70-3  2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES  08/04/2019 Ring: Main Hall
C: Fran Kehr S
11:09 AM 332 Stryder Stephanie Wilske Harris Betty Ann Cohen OPEN
11:01 AM 274 Lovely Lady Rp Nancy Brandenburg Nancy Brandenburg AMATEUR
10:53 AM 304 Inspector Morse Julia Wolffe Julia Wolffe OPEN
Class: 71-3  2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I  08/04/2019 Ring: Main Hall
C: Fran Kehr S
10:22 AM 270 Florida Kathy Everman Kathy Everman OPEN GAIG
10:45 AM 309 Riviera Hpf Halli Rowley Halli Rowley AMATEUR GAIG
Class: 74-3  2018 FEI GRAND PRIX  08/04/2019 Ring: Main Hall
C: Fran Kehr S
09:58 AM 298 Fits Toandos Mountain Man Bernadine Diers Bernadine Diers OPEN
10:06 AM 308 H. Prince William Mercedes Scheu Mercedes Scheu OPEN GAIG
09:50 AM 294 Balanchine Tom Murray Tom Murray OPEN GAIG
Class: 11-3  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  08/04/2019 Ring: Meadow Arena
C: Melissa Creswick S
08:59 AM 296 Caching Jada Smith Jada Smith JR/YR
08:51 AM 277 Winston Jenna App Jenna App AMATEUR
08:43 AM 268 Cara Mia Cdb Robin Borg Robin Borg AMATEUR
08:35 AM 260 Avestio Caris Rachel Potter Rachel Potter AMATEUR
09:07 AM 299 Temeraire Jessie Higgins Jessie Higgins AMATEUR
Class: 12-3  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  08/04/2019 Ring: Meadow Arena
C: Melissa Creswick S
10:42 AM 312 Firenze 61 Kassandra Morgan Denise Saxon OPEN
10:34 AM 277 Winston Jenna App Jenna App AMATEUR
10:26 AM 275 Ljs Sublime Catherine Godin Catherine Godin AMATEUR
Class: 13-3  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  08/04/2019 Ring: Meadow Arena
C: Melissa Creswick S
11:38 AM 275 Ljs Sublime Catherine Godin Catherine Godin AMATEUR GAIG
10:50 AM 259 Highland Scholar Mary Arnold Mary Arnold OPEN
10:58 AM 267 Remarkable Melanie Plisskin Melanie Plisskin AMATEUR GAIG
11:30 AM 293 Isaak E Jessica Beck Jessica Beck JR/YR GAIG
11:22 AM 289 Lady Loria++++// Kiera Daughtry Kiera Daughtry JR/YR GAIG
11:14 AM 288 Tbf Majestic Gift Sarah Senn Sarah Senn AMATEUR GAIG
11:06 AM 302 Dk's John Day Tamara Logsdon Tamara Logsdon AMATEUR GAIG
11:46 AM 303 Dior Ee Karen Leback Karen Leback AMATEUR GAIG
Class: 51-3  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  08/04/2019 Ring: Meadow Arena
C: Melissa Creswick S
08:07 AM 307 Ack Of Congress Leanna Chapin Leanna Chapin AMATEUR
08:00 AM 327 Ladies Man Danielle Castro Danielle Castro JR/YR
08:21 AM 284 Legacy Mover Laura Brown Laura Brown OPEN
08:14 AM 291 Clandestine Rc Melissa Bailey Melissa Bailey AMATEUR
08:28 AM 263 Jb Cabela Alyson Walker Alyson Walker JR/YR
Class: 52-3  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  08/04/2019 Ring: Meadow Arena
C: Melissa Creswick S
09:15 AM 276 Kolbaba Tedi Rae Paasch Tedi Rae Paasch OPEN
09:31 AM 292 Clandestine Rc Paige Cameron Melissa Bailey AMATEUR
10:18 AM 281 Treat Me Like A Princess Elizabeth Weaver Elizabeth Weaver JR/YR
09:23 AM 287 Dani'sboy Jacqueline Damm Jacqueline Damm AMATEUR
10:10 AM 327 Ladies Man Danielle Castro Danielle Castro JR/YR
09:47 AM 321 Blazon’ Shields Kellain Augustus Kellain Augustus AMATEUR
09:39 AM 307 Ack Of Congress Leanna Chapin Leanna Chapin AMATEUR
Class: 53-3  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  08/04/2019 Ring: Meadow Arena
C: Melissa Creswick S
02:19 PM 310 Winton Hpf Halli Rowley Halli Rowley AMATEUR GAIG
02:05 PM 299 Temeraire Jessie Higgins Jessie Higgins AMATEUR
02:12 PM 302 Dk's John Day Tamara Logsdon Tamara Logsdon AMATEUR GAIG
02:26 PM 312 Firenze 61 Kassandra Morgan Denise Saxon OPEN
02:33 PM 317 Crickette Maryn Geck Monica South JR/YR GAIG
02:40 PM 321 Blazon’ Shields Kellain Augustus Kellain Augustus AMATEUR
02:47 PM 330 Oberon Alyssa Riley Alyssa Riley JR/YR
01:44 PM 287 Dani'sboy Jacqueline Damm Jacqueline Damm AMATEUR GAIG
01:51 PM 289 Lady Loria++++// Kiera Daughtry Kiera Daughtry JR/YR GAIG
01:37 PM 284 Legacy Mover Laura Brown Laura Brown OPEN
01:58 PM 296 Caching Jada Smith Jada Smith JR/YR GAIG
01:30 PM 276 Kolbaba Tedi Rae Paasch Tedi Rae Paasch OPEN
12:23 PM 268 Cara Mia Cdb Robin Borg Robin Borg AMATEUR
12:01 PM 263 Jb Cabela Alyson Walker Alyson Walker JR/YR
11:54 AM 260 Avestio Caris Rachel Potter Rachel Potter AMATEUR