HARAS DRESSAGE SPORT HORSE QUALIFIER I & II AND USDF SOUTHERN SERIES FINAL Class List

(Until Ride Times are posted, the rings are subject to change.)

Select Class Date to View:

Class: 1MC-CG  USDF MATERIALE CLASS 3YO COLTS/GELDINGS 09/21/2019 Ring: 1
C: C. Carter Bass S
08:40 AM 466 Sir Temptation Erin Bell Altman Erin Bell Altman OPEN
08:40 AM 464 Shamrock Swf Sammi Jo Stohler Sammi Jo Stohler OPEN
Class: 1MC-F  USDF MATERIALE CLASS 3 YO FILLY 09/21/2019 Ring: 1
C: C. Carter Bass S
08:30 AM 460 Dark Shadows D’avalon Cynthia Powell Hall Marcella Pinell OPEN
Class: 1MC-GS  USDF MATERIALE CLASS 4&5 YO GELD/STALLION 09/21/2019 Ring: 1
C: C. Carter Bass S
08:50 AM 463 Boeing Ws Kathryn Bortel Rebekah Wesatzke OPEN
Class: 1MC-M  USDF MATERIALE CLASS 4 & 5 YO MARES 09/21/2019 Ring: 1
C: C. Carter Bass S
11:05 AM 456 Fabienne Swf Whitney Vess Whitney Vess
11:05 AM 480 Qrystal Cadence Cynthia Powell Hall Lynn Masin OPEN
Class: B1-1  YEARLING FILLIES  09/21/2019 Ring: 1
C: C. Carter Bass S
10:05 AM 475 Beatrix Ws Sammi Jo Stohler Jamie Roberts OPEN
10:10 AM 476 Bakarah Ws Sammi Jo Stohler Shiloh Gilbert OPEN
Class: B1-10Q USDFBC COLT/GELDING CHAMPION  09/21/2019 Ring: 1
C: C. Carter Bass S
11:50 AM 465 Noble Romantic Swf Sammi Jo Stohler Anita Clark OPEN
11:50 AM 458 Obi Wan Knobi Swf John Mason Mary Hardberger OPEN
11:50 AM 481 Baldhart Ws Cynthia Powell Hall Cynthia Powell Hall OPEN
11:50 AM 467 Nothing Feiner Erin Bell Altman Erin Bell Altman OPEN
11:50 AM 464 Shamrock Swf Sammi Jo Stohler Sammi Jo Stohler OPEN
11:50 AM 466 Sir Temptation Erin Bell Altman Erin Bell Altman OPEN
11:50 AM 468 Sir Whitney Erin Bell Altman Erin Bell Altman OPEN
Class: B1-12  4 YEAR OLD AND OLDER MAIDEN/YELD MARES  09/21/2019 Ring: 1
C: C. Carter Bass S
09:45 AM 457 Contessa Rose Swf Sammi Jo Stohler Mary Hardberger OPEN
09:40 AM 480 Qrystal Cadence Cynthia Powell Hall Lynn Masin OPEN
Class: B1-15Q  USDFBC MARE CHAMPIONSHIP  09/21/2019 Ring: 1
C: C. Carter Bass S
09:50 AM 480 Qrystal Cadence Cynthia Powell Hall Lynn Masin OPEN
09:50 AM 457 Contessa Rose Swf Sammi Jo Stohler Mary Hardberger OPEN
Class: B1-19  GRAND CHAMPION  09/21/2019 Ring: 1
C: C. Carter Bass S
12:00 AM 457 Contessa Rose Swf Sammi Jo Stohler Mary Hardberger OPEN
12:00 AM 481 Baldhart Ws Cynthia Powell Hall Cynthia Powell Hall OPEN
12:00 AM 465 Noble Romantic Swf Sammi Jo Stohler Anita Clark OPEN
12:00 AM 475 Beatrix Ws Sammi Jo Stohler Jamie Roberts OPEN
12:00 AM 480 Qrystal Cadence Cynthia Powell Hall Lynn Masin OPEN
12:00 AM 476 Bakarah Ws Sammi Jo Stohler Shiloh Gilbert OPEN
Class: B1-2  YEARLING COLTS/GELDINGS  09/21/2019 Ring: 1
C: C. Carter Bass S
11:15 AM 467 Nothing Feiner Erin Bell Altman Erin Bell Altman OPEN
11:20 AM 468 Sir Whitney Erin Bell Altman Erin Bell Altman OPEN
Class: B1-3  2 YEAR OLD FILLIES  09/21/2019 Ring: 1
C: C. Carter Bass S
10:15 AM 469 Melody Erika-West Nece Evelyn Angelle OPEN
10:20 AM 477 Sequoyah Ws Sammi Jo Stohler Manuel Figueroa OPEN
Class: B1-4  2 YEAR OLD COLTS/GELDINGS  09/21/2019 Ring: 1
C: C. Carter Bass S
11:30 AM 458 Obi Wan Knobi Swf John Mason Mary Hardberger OPEN
11:25 AM 481 Baldhart Ws Cynthia Powell Hall Cynthia Powell Hall OPEN
Class: B1-5  3 YEAR OLD FILLIES  09/21/2019 Ring: 1
C: C. Carter Bass S
10:30 AM 459 Royal Velvet Swf Sammi Jo Stohler Mary Nuttall OPEN
10:25 AM 460 Dark Shadows D’avalon Cynthia Powell Hall Marcella Pinell OPEN
Class: B1-6  3 YEAR OLD COLTS/GELDINGS  09/21/2019 Ring: 1
C: C. Carter Bass S
11:45 AM 465 Noble Romantic Swf Sammi Jo Stohler Anita Clark OPEN
11:40 AM 464 Shamrock Swf Sammi Jo Stohler Sammi Jo Stohler OPEN
11:35 AM 466 Sir Temptation Erin Bell Altman Erin Bell Altman OPEN
Class: B1-7  FILLIES OF CURRENT YEAR  09/21/2019 Ring: 1
C: C. Carter Bass S
09:10 AM 471 Designer Made Ws Sammi Jo Stohler Sara Stone OPEN
Class: B1-8  COLTS/GELDINGS OF CURRENT YEAR  09/21/2019 Ring: 1
C: C. Carter Bass S
09:20 AM 473 Dekadance Ws Sammi Jo Stohler Janice Marquardt OPEN
09:15 AM 478 Orion Sdsf Natalie Masin Natalie Masin
Class: B1-9Q  USDFBC FILLY CHAMPIONSHIP  09/21/2019 Ring: 1
C: C. Carter Bass S
10:35 AM 477 Sequoyah Ws Sammi Jo Stohler Manuel Figueroa OPEN
10:35 AM 476 Bakarah Ws Sammi Jo Stohler Shiloh Gilbert OPEN
10:35 AM 460 Dark Shadows D’avalon Cynthia Powell Hall Marcella Pinell OPEN
10:35 AM 475 Beatrix Ws Sammi Jo Stohler Jamie Roberts OPEN
10:35 AM 459 Royal Velvet Swf Sammi Jo Stohler Mary Nuttall OPEN
10:35 AM 469 Melody Erika-West Nece Evelyn Angelle OPEN
Class: B1-CYQ  USDFBC CURRENT YEAR FOAL CHAMPIONSHIP  09/21/2019 Ring: 1
C: C. Carter Bass S
09:25 AM 473 Dekadance Ws Sammi Jo Stohler Janice Marquardt OPEN
09:25 AM 471 Designer Made Ws Sammi Jo Stohler Sara Stone OPEN
09:25 AM 478 Orion Sdsf Natalie Masin Natalie Masin OPEN
Class: 2MC-M  USDF MATERIALE CLASS 4 & 5 YO MARES 09/22/2019 Ring: 1
C: Dr. Gail Hoff-Carmona S
08:00 AM 480 Qrystal Cadence Cynthia Powell Hall Lynn Masin OPEN
08:00 AM 457 Contessa Rose Swf Sammi Jo Stohler Mary Hardberger OPEN
Class: B2-1  YEARLING FILLIES  09/22/2019 Ring: 1
C: Dr. Gail Hoff-Carmona S
08:55 AM 476 Bakarah Ws Sammi Jo Stohler Shiloh Gilbert OPEN
Class: B2-10Q  USDFBC COLT/GELDING CHAMPIONSHIP  09/22/2019 Ring: 1
C: Dr. Gail Hoff-Carmona S
10:00 AM 481 Baldhart Ws Cynthia Powell Hall Cynthia Powell Hall OPEN
10:00 AM 458 Obi Wan Knobi Swf John Mason Mary Hardberger OPEN
10:00 AM 467 Nothing Feiner Erin Bell Altman Erin Bell Altman OPEN
10:00 AM 464 Shamrock Swf Sammi Jo Stohler Sammi Jo Stohler OPEN
10:00 AM 468 Sir Whitney Erin Bell Altman Erin Bell Altman OPEN
10:00 AM 466 Sir Temptation Erin Bell Altman Erin Bell Altman OPEN
12:00 AM 484 Noble Romantic Swf John Mason Anita Clark OPEN
Class: B2-12  4 YEAR OLD AND OLDER MAIDEN/YELD MARES  09/22/2019 Ring: 1
C: Dr. Gail Hoff-Carmona S
08:40 AM 480 Qrystal Cadence Cynthia Powell Hall Lynn Masin OPEN
08:35 AM 457 Contessa Rose Swf Sammi Jo Stohler Mary Hardberger OPEN
Class: B2-15Q  USDFBC MARE CHAMPIONSHIP  09/22/2019 Ring: 1
C: Dr. Gail Hoff-Carmona S
08:45 AM 457 Contessa Rose Swf Sammi Jo Stohler Mary Hardberger OPEN
08:45 AM 480 Qrystal Cadence Cynthia Powell Hall Lynn Masin OPEN
Class: B2-19  GRAND CHAMPION  09/22/2019 Ring: 1
C: Dr. Gail Hoff-Carmona S
10:10 AM 480 Qrystal Cadence Cynthia Powell Hall Lynn Masin OPEN
12:00 AM 477 Sequoyah Ws Sammi Jo Stohler Manuel Figueroa OPEN
12:00 AM 483 Royal Velvet Swf John Mason Mary Nuttall OPEN
10:10 AM 457 Contessa Rose Swf Sammi Jo Stohler Mary Hardberger OPEN
12:00 AM 466 Sir Temptation Erin Bell Altman Erin Bell Altman OPEN
12:00 AM 458 Obi Wan Knobi Swf John Mason Mary Hardberger OPEN
Class: B2-2  YEARLING COLTS/GELDINGS  09/22/2019 Ring: 1
C: Dr. Gail Hoff-Carmona S
09:25 AM 468 Sir Whitney Erin Bell Altman Erin Bell Altman OPEN
09:30 AM 467 Nothing Feiner Erin Bell Altman Erin Bell Altman OPEN
Class: B2-3  2 YEAR OLD FILLIES  09/22/2019 Ring: 1
C: Dr. Gail Hoff-Carmona S
09:00 AM 469 Melody Erika-West Nece Evelyn Angelle OPEN
09:05 AM 477 Sequoyah Ws Sammi Jo Stohler Manuel Figueroa OPEN
Class: B2-4  2 YEAR OLD COLTS/GELDINGS  09/22/2019 Ring: 1
C: Dr. Gail Hoff-Carmona S
09:40 AM 481 Baldhart Ws Cynthia Powell Hall Cynthia Powell Hall OPEN
09:35 AM 458 Obi Wan Knobi Swf John Mason Mary Hardberger OPEN
Class: B2-5  3 YEAR OLD FILLIES  09/22/2019 Ring: 1
C: Dr. Gail Hoff-Carmona S
12:00 AM 483 Royal Velvet Swf John Mason Mary Nuttall OPEN
12:00 AM 460 Dark Shadows D’avalon Cynthia Powell Hall Marcella Pinell OPEN
Class: B2-6  3 YEAR OLD COLTS/GELDINGS  09/22/2019 Ring: 1
C: Dr. Gail Hoff-Carmona S
12:00 AM 484 Noble Romantic Swf John Mason Anita Clark OPEN
09:45 AM 466 Sir Temptation Erin Bell Altman Erin Bell Altman OPEN
09:50 AM 464 Shamrock Swf Sammi Jo Stohler Sammi Jo Stohler OPEN
Class: B2-7  FILLIES OF CURRENT YEAR  09/22/2019 Ring: 1
C: Dr. Gail Hoff-Carmona S
08:10 AM 470 Topaz Sammi Jo Stohler Darlene Sharp OPEN
Class: B2-8  COLTS/GELDINGS OF CURRENT YEAR  09/22/2019 Ring: 1
C: Dr. Gail Hoff-Carmona S
08:20 AM 473 Dekadance Ws Sammi Jo Stohler Janice Marquardt OPEN
08:15 AM 478 Orion Sdsf Natalie Masin Natalie Masin
Class: B2-9Q  USDFBC FILLY CHAMPIONSHIP  09/22/2019 Ring: 1
C: Dr. Gail Hoff-Carmona S
09:15 AM 477 Sequoyah Ws Sammi Jo Stohler Manuel Figueroa OPEN
09:15 AM 476 Bakarah Ws Sammi Jo Stohler Shiloh Gilbert OPEN
12:00 AM 460 Dark Shadows D’avalon Cynthia Powell Hall Marcella Pinell OPEN
12:00 AM 483 Royal Velvet Swf John Mason Mary Nuttall OPEN
09:15 AM 469 Melody Erika-West Nece Evelyn Angelle OPEN
Class: B2-CYQ  USDFBC CURRENT YEAR FOAL CHAMPIONSHIP  09/22/2019 Ring: 1
C: Dr. Gail Hoff-Carmona S
08:25 AM 470 Topaz Sammi Jo Stohler Darlene Sharp OPEN
08:25 AM 473 Dekadance Ws Sammi Jo Stohler Janice Marquardt OPEN
08:25 AM 478 Orion Sdsf Natalie Masin Natalie Masin OPEN
Class: 3YR-CH  USDF MATERIALE CLASS 3 YR OLDS - SOUTHERN FINAL 09/22/2019 Ring: 1C
C: Dr. Gail Hoff-Carmona S E: C. Carter Bass S
11:10 AM 460 Dark Shadows D’avalon Cynthia Powell Hall Marcella Pinell OPEN
11:10 AM 464 Shamrock Swf Sammi Jo Stohler Sammi Jo Stohler OPEN
11:10 AM 466 Sir Temptation Erin Bell Altman Erin Bell Altman OPEN
Class: 4YR-CH  USDF MATERIALE CLASS 4 YR OLD - SOUTHERN FINAL 09/22/2019 Ring: 1C
C: Dr. Gail Hoff-Carmona S E: C. Carter Bass S
02:30 PM 457 Contessa Rose Swf Sammi Jo Stohler Mary Hardberger OPEN
02:30 PM 463 Boeing Ws Kathryn Bortel Rebekah Wesatzke OPEN
02:30 PM 461 Qhrome Htf Gina Collier Amy Bhakhri OPEN
02:30 PM 456 Fabienne Swf Whitney Vess Whitney Vess AMATEUR
02:30 PM 480 Qrystal Cadence Cynthia Powell Hall Lynn Masin OPEN
Class: 5YR-CH  USDF MATERIALE CLASS 5 YR OLD - SOUTHERN FINAL 09/22/2019 Ring: 1C
C: Dr. Gail Hoff-Carmona S E: C. Carter Bass S
12:40 PM 482 Sovereign Ws Cynthia Powell Hall Cynthia Powell Hall OPEN
Class: CG-F  USDFBC COLT/GELDING CHAMPIONSHIP SOUTHERN FINAL 09/22/2019 Ring: 1C
C: Dr. Gail Hoff-Carmona S E: C. Carter Bass S
12:00 AM 484 Noble Romantic Swf John Mason Anita Clark OPEN
12:55 PM 466 Sir Temptation Erin Bell Altman Erin Bell Altman OPEN
12:00 AM 464 Shamrock Swf Sammi Jo Stohler Sammi Jo Stohler OPEN
01:05 PM 481 Baldhart Ws Cynthia Powell Hall Cynthia Powell Hall OPEN
Class: CYF-CH  USDFBC CURRENT YEAR FOAL CHAMPIONSHIP SOUTHERN FINAL 09/22/2019 Ring: 1C
C: Dr. Gail Hoff-Carmona S E: C. Carter Bass S
10:45 AM 473 Dekadance Ws Sammi Jo Stohler Janice Marquardt OPEN
12:00 AM 470 Topaz Sammi Jo Stohler Darlene Sharp
10:50 AM 471 Designer Made Ws Sammi Jo Stohler Sara Stone OPEN
10:55 AM 478 Orion Sdsf Natalie Masin Natalie Masin
Class: F-CH  USDFBC FILLY CHAMPIONSHIP SOUTHERN FINAL 09/22/2019 Ring: 1C
C: Dr. Gail Hoff-Carmona S E: C. Carter Bass S
01:45 PM 477 Sequoyah Ws Sammi Jo Stohler Manuel Figueroa OPEN
01:20 PM 476 Bakarah Ws Sammi Jo Stohler Shiloh Gilbert JR/YR
12:00 AM 483 Royal Velvet Swf John Mason Mary Nuttall OPEN
01:35 PM 475 Beatrix Ws Sammi Jo Stohler Jamie Roberts OPEN
01:25 PM 469 Melody Erika-West Nece Evelyn Angelle OPEN
Class: M-F  USDFBC MARE CHAMPIONSHIP SOUTHERN FINAL 09/22/2019 Ring: 1C
C: Dr. Gail Hoff-Carmona S E: C. Carter Bass S
11:20 AM 457 Contessa Rose Swf Sammi Jo Stohler Mary Hardberger OPEN
11:25 AM 480 Qrystal Cadence Cynthia Powell Hall Lynn Masin OPEN