HARAS SUMMER SHOWDOWN USDF SPORTHORSE IN HAND Class List

(Until Ride Times are posted, the rings are subject to change.)

Select Class Date to View:

Class: 1-22B  BREEDER'S GROUP  08/10/2019 Ring: 1
C: Gwen Ka’awaloa  R and DSHB "R"
01:55 PM 339 Horses Unlimited, Inc Shea Johnson Horses Unlimited, Inc OPEN
02:00 PM 457 Rachel Rohach Breeder Group Raechel England-Rohach Raechel England-Rohach OPEN
12:00 AM 457 Rachel Rohach Breeder Group Raechel England-Rohach Raechel England-Rohach
02:05 PM 471 Erin Bell Erin Bell Erin Bell OPEN
Class: 1-2B  YEARLING COLTS/GELDINGS  08/10/2019 Ring: 1
C: Gwen Ka’awaloa  R and DSHB "R"
11:03 AM 465 Faroe Sdsf Natalie Masin Lynn Masin OPEN
10:55 AM 350 Insubordination John Mason Rachel Doenges OPEN
10:47 AM 322 Nothing Feiner Erin Bell Erin Bell OPEN
10:59 AM 349 Honor Guard Ws Ziba Minavi Ziba Minavi OPEN
11:07 AM 319 Sir Whitney Erin Bell Altman Erin Bell Altman OPEN
10:51 AM 332 Foreign Prince Hu Shea Johnson Horses Unlimited, Inc OPEN
Class: 1-CYFQ USDFBC USDFBC CURRENT YEAR FOAL CHAMPIONSHIP  08/10/2019 Ring: 1
C: Gwen Ka’awaloa  R and DSHB "R"
12:00 AM 455 Magico Ix Pnr Tessa Howard Raechel England-Rohach
12:00 AM 467 Orion Sdsf Natalie Masin Natalie Masin
12:00 AM 458 Designer Made Ws Sammi Jo Stohler Sara Stone
Class: 1DS  SUITABLE TO BECOME A DRESSAGE HORSE  08/10/2019 Ring: 1
C: Gwen Ka’awaloa  R and DSHB "R"
08:40 AM 464 Qrystal Cadence Cynthia Powell Hall Lynn Masin OPEN
Class: 1MC-CG  USDF MATERIALE CLASS 3YO COLTS/GELDINGS 08/10/2019 Ring: 1
C: Gwen Ka’awaloa  R and DSHB "R"
08:30 AM 315 Sir Temptation Erin Bell Altman Erin Bell Altman OPEN
08:20 AM 346 Shamrock Swf Sammi Jo Stohler Sammi Jo Stohler OPEN
Class: 1MC-F  USDF MATERIALE CLASS 3 YO FILLY 08/10/2019 Ring: 1
C: Gwen Ka’awaloa  R and DSHB "R"
01:15 PM 378 Dark Shadows D’avalon Cynthia Powell Hall Marcella Pinell OPEN
Class: 1MC-GS  USDF MATERIALE CLASS 4&5 YO GELD/STALLION 08/10/2019 Ring: 1
C: Gwen Ka’awaloa  R and DSHB "R"
01:25 PM 345 Qhrome Htf Gina Collier Amy Bhakhri OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:25 PM 342 Boeing Ws Rebekah Wesatzke Rebekah Wesatzke OPEN
01:25 PM 343 True Temptation Swf John Mason Mary Nuttall OPEN
Class: 1MC-M  USDF MATERIALE CLASS 4 & 5 YRO MARES 08/10/2019 Ring: 1
C: Gwen Ka’awaloa  R and DSHB "R"
08:10 AM 313 Contessa Rose Swf John Mason Mary Hardberger OPEN
08:00 AM 464 Qrystal Cadence Cynthia Powell Hall Lynn Masin OPEN
Class: B1-1  YEARLING FILLIES  08/10/2019 Ring: 1
C: Gwen Ka’awaloa  R and DSHB "R"
09:33 AM 462 Bakarah Ws Sammi Jo Stohler Shiloh Gilbert OPEN
09:25 AM 463 Beatrix Ws Sammi Jo Stohler Jamie Roberts OPEN
09:29 AM 340 N’orleans Lady Swf John Mason Susan Shiba OPEN
Class: B1-10Q USDFBC COLT/GELDING CHAMPION  08/10/2019 Ring: 1
C: Gwen Ka’awaloa  R and DSHB "R"
12:00 AM 337 Patriots Legend Hu Shea Johnson Horses Unlimited, Inc
12:00 AM 338 Presidential Nominee Hu Shea Johnson Horses Unlimited, Inc
12:00 AM 332 Foreign Prince Hu Shea Johnson Horses Unlimited, Inc
12:00 AM 336 Flash Point Hu Shea Johnson Horses Unlimited, Inc
12:00 AM 350 Insubordination John Mason Rachel Doenges
12:00 AM 404 Baldhart Ws Cynthia Powell Hall Cynthia Powell Hall
Class: B1-12  4 YEAR OLD AND OLDER MAIDEN/YELD MARES  08/10/2019 Ring: 1
C: Gwen Ka’awaloa  R and DSHB "R"
01:40 PM 464 Qrystal Cadence Cynthia Powell Hall Lynn Masin JR/YR
01:35 PM 313 Contessa Rose Swf John Mason Mary Hardberger OPEN
Class: B1-15Q  USDFBC MARE CHAMPIONSHIP  08/10/2019 Ring: 1
C: Gwen Ka’awaloa  R and DSHB "R"
12:00 AM 313 Contessa Rose Swf John Mason Mary Hardberger
12:00 AM 464 Qrystal Cadence Cynthia Powell Hall Lynn Masin
Class: B1-19  GRAND CHAMPION  08/10/2019 Ring: 1
C: Gwen Ka’awaloa  R and DSHB "R"
12:00 AM 464 Qrystal Cadence Cynthia Powell Hall Lynn Masin
12:00 AM 404 Baldhart Ws Cynthia Powell Hall Cynthia Powell Hall
12:00 AM 451 Melody Erika-West Nece Evelyn Angelle
12:00 AM 313 Contessa Rose Swf John Mason Mary Hardberger
12:00 AM 323 Prima Noche Hu Shea Johnson Horses Unlimited, Inc
12:00 AM 332 Foreign Prince Hu Shea Johnson Horses Unlimited, Inc
Class: B1-3  2 YEAR OLD FILLIES  08/10/2019 Ring: 1
C: Gwen Ka’awaloa  R and DSHB "R"
09:53 AM 324 Peace Love Hu Shea Johnson Horses Unlimited, Inc OPEN
09:37 AM 323 Prima Noche Hu Shea Johnson Horses Unlimited, Inc OPEN
09:41 AM 456 Arwen Pnr Tessa Howard Raechel England-Rohach OPEN
09:45 AM 451 Melody Erika-West Nece Evelyn Angelle OPEN
09:49 AM 461 Sequoyah Ws Sammi Jo Stohler Manuel Figueroa OPEN
Class: B1-4  2 YEAR OLD COLTS/GELDINGS  08/10/2019 Ring: 1
C: Gwen Ka’awaloa  R and DSHB "R"
11:23 AM 453 Tzukor Pnr Jessica Daniel Raechel England Rohach OPEN
11:27 AM 452 Mitico Pnr Tessa Howard Raechel England-Rohach OPEN
11:11 AM 191 Obi Wan Knobi Swf John Mason Mary Hardberger OPEN GAIG SWDC
11:15 AM 336 Flash Point Hu Shea Johnson Horses Unlimited, Inc OPEN
11:19 AM 404 Baldhart Ws Cynthia Powell Hall Cynthia Powell Hall OPEN GAIG
Class: B1-5  3 YEAR OLD FILLIES  08/10/2019 Ring: 1
C: Gwen Ka’awaloa  R and DSHB "R"
10:16 AM 348 Andromeda Pnr Tessa Howard Raechel England Rohach AMATEUR
10:12 AM 344 Royal Velvet Swf John Mason Mary Nuttall OPEN
10:24 AM 454 Diamond Pnr Tessa Howard Raechel England-Rohach OPEN
10:20 AM 378 Dark Shadows D’avalon Cynthia Powell Hall Marcella Pinell OPEN
10:28 AM 460 Saskiah Ws Sammi Jo Stohler Janice Marquardt OPEN
Class: B1-6  3 YEAR OLD COLTS/GELDINGS  08/10/2019 Ring: 1
C: Gwen Ka’awaloa  R and DSHB "R"
11:51 AM 470 Survivor Ws Beatrice Regali Beatrice Regali AMATEUR
11:47 AM 338 Presidential Nominee Hu Shea Johnson Horses Unlimited, Inc OPEN
11:43 AM 341 Noble Romantic Swf John Mason Anita Clark OPEN
11:39 AM 346 Shamrock Swf Sammi Jo Stohler Sammi Jo Stohler OPEN
11:31 AM 337 Patriots Legend Hu Shea Johnson Horses Unlimited, Inc OPEN
11:35 AM 315 Sir Temptation Erin Bell Altman Erin Bell Altman OPEN
Class: B1-7  FILLIES OF CURRENT YEAR  08/10/2019 Ring: 1
C: Gwen Ka’awaloa  R and DSHB "R"
09:05 AM 458 Designer Made Ws Sammi Jo Stohler Sara Stone OPEN
Class: B1-8  COLTS/GELDINGS OF CURRENT YEAR  08/10/2019 Ring: 1
C: Gwen Ka’awaloa  R and DSHB "R"
08:50 AM 455 Magico Ix Pnr Tessa Howard Raechel England-Rohach OPEN
09:00 AM 468 Borealis Ws Gina Collier Gina Collier OPEN GAIG
08:55 AM 467 Orion Sdsf Natalie Masin Natalie Masin OPEN
Class: B1-9Q  USDFBC FILLY CHAMPIONSHIP  08/10/2019 Ring: 1
C: Gwen Ka’awaloa  R and DSHB "R"
12:00 AM 463 Beatrix Ws Sammi Jo Stohler Jamie Roberts
12:00 AM 451 Melody Erika-West Nece Evelyn Angelle
12:00 AM 378 Dark Shadows D’avalon Cynthia Powell Hall Marcella Pinell
12:00 AM 323 Prima Noche Hu Shea Johnson Horses Unlimited, Inc
12:00 AM 340 N’orleans Lady Swf John Mason Susan Shiba
12:00 AM 344 Royal Velvet Swf John Mason Mary Nuttall