HARAS FALL DRESSAGE SHOW I & II Class List

(Until Ride Times are posted, the rings are subject to change.)

Select Class Date to View:

Class: 10  DRESSAGE EQUITATION - AA  11/16/2019 Ring: 1
C: David Schmutz S
03:23 PM 359 Saphira Gina Serkasevich Gina Serkasevich AMATEUR
Class: 13  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  11/16/2019 Ring: 1
C: David Schmutz S
02:54 PM 400 Capoeira Interagro Mary Covart Mary Covart OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:46 PM 398 Jamestown Susan Sierra Lauren Kimmel AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:38 PM 383 Danubio Heather Kilby Heather Kilby AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:02 PM 358 West Point Kimmie Riggs Kimmie Riggs AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:30 PM 369 Mozart Fan Hickaerd Amy Spencer Ammie Forrister OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:22 PM 390 Rayo Oro Deirdre Sabo Jennifer Huffer OPEN
Class: 25  2019 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE  11/16/2019 Ring: 1
C: David Schmutz S
11:54 AM 371 Chromium Ashley Jones Ashley Jones AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 31  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  11/16/2019 Ring: 1
C: David Schmutz S
09:16 AM 370 Faeryn Cyndi Craig Cyndi Craig AMATEUR
09:24 AM 384 Pippin Selma Kovars Selma Kovars AMATEUR
09:00 AM 361 Emil 90 Trina Gilchrist Trina Gilchrist AMATEUR
09:08 AM 355 Henkie Fan't Wegje Silvia Speyer Silvia Speyer AMATEUR
Class: 33  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  11/16/2019 Ring: 1
C: David Schmutz S
01:58 PM 355 Henkie Fan't Wegje Silvia Speyer Silvia Speyer AMATEUR
01:50 PM 364 Madoc Alis Brigitte Wexler Brigitte Wexler AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:10 PM 365 Socrates Yuka Kobashi Deirdre Sabo OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:26 PM 384 Pippin Selma Kovars Selma Kovars AMATEUR
01:04 PM 385 Wolan Devon O'leary Jane Holman AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:34 PM 370 Faeryn Cyndi Craig Cyndi Craig AMATEUR
01:18 PM 386 Dorfprinz Angelyn Gunn Angelyn Gunn AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:14 PM 391 Casper Barbara Kennedy Barbara Kennedy AMATEUR
01:42 PM 359 Saphira Gina Serkasevich Gina Serkasevich AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:06 PM 319 Emil 90 Pati Pierucci Trina Gilchrist OPEN
Class: 35  2019 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE  11/16/2019 Ring: 1
C: David Schmutz S
11:34 AM 386 Dorfprinz Angelyn Gunn Angelyn Gunn AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
11:24 AM 368 Don Larson Savana Garvey Savana Garvey JR/YR GAIG SWDC
11:44 AM 360 Neopolitan Kathy Thomas Kathy Thomas AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 42  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2  11/16/2019 Ring: 1
C: David Schmutz S
11:16 AM 375 Zip Two Dust Rosanna Goetsch Rosanna Goetsch AMATEUR
11:08 AM 377 Huckleberry 12 Stefni Tredennick Stefni Tredennick AMATEUR
Class: 70  2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES  11/16/2019 Ring: 1
C: David Schmutz S
10:04 AM 374 Raconteur Elise Wood Elise Wood AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
10:12 AM 389 Ravishing Grace Harris Grace Harris OPEN GAIG SWDC
09:56 AM 373 Wfec Vendaval Kathy Graves Kathy Graves AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
09:48 AM 393 Figlio Dei Fiori Louisa Zai Louisa Zai OPEN SWDC
09:32 AM 356 Unsiga Fumiko Yamazaki Fumiko Yamazaki AMATEUR
09:40 AM 354 Furst Dance Deirdre Sabo Deirdre Sabo OPEN GAIG SWDC
10:20 AM 376 Hercules Jorge Arauz Carlos Ramirez OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 73  2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE II  11/16/2019 Ring: 1
C: David Schmutz S
10:37 AM 387 Daquiri Classic Anartz Chanca Anartz Chanca OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 75  2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE B  11/16/2019 Ring: 1
C: David Schmutz S
10:28 AM 366 Dominante Amie Pala Amie Pala AMATEUR
Class: 76  2018 FEI GRAND PRIX  11/16/2019 Ring: 1
C: David Schmutz S
10:45 AM 382 Veracruz Kimberly Thomas Kimberly Thomas AMATEUR
Class: 9  DRESSAGE SEAT EQUITATION JR/YR 11/16/2019 Ring: 1
C: David Schmutz S
03:33 PM 388 Monsieur Pickles Grace Humphries Grace Humphries JR/YR
Class: 11  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  11/16/2019 Ring: 2
C: Dinah Babcock S
11:07 AM 398 Jamestown Susan Sierra Lauren Kimmel AMATEUR
11:15 AM 380 Dapper Dan Cheryl Laird Cheryl Laird AMATEUR
10:59 AM 362 Florentino Cynthia Hall Victoria Reeder OPEN
Class: 110P  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 OPPORTUNITY 11/16/2019 Ring: 2
C: Dinah Babcock S
10:36 AM 381 Esplendido Ivy Backes Ivy Backes OPEN
Class: 12  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  11/16/2019 Ring: 2
C: Dinah Babcock S
12:37 PM 358 West Point Kimmie Riggs Kimmie Riggs AMATEUR
Class: 21  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  11/16/2019 Ring: 2
C: Dinah Babcock S
09:32 AM 351 Primoroso Lxx Valerie Pletinck-Carré Valerie Pletinck-Carré AMATEUR
09:08 AM 363 Ashland Royal Chime Nancy Hinz Brigitte Wexler OPEN
09:16 AM 369 Mozart Fan Hickaerd Amy Spencer Ammie Forrister OPEN
09:00 AM 400 Capoeira Interagro Mary Covart Mary Covart OPEN
09:24 AM 395 Marcello Lauren Franklin Lauren Franklin AMATEUR
Class: 22  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2  11/16/2019 Ring: 2
C: Dinah Babcock S
10:28 AM 395 Marcello Lauren Franklin Lauren Franklin AMATEUR
10:20 AM 400 Capoeira Interagro Mary Covart Mary Covart OPEN
Class: 23  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  11/16/2019 Ring: 2
C: Dinah Babcock S
02:24 PM 385 Wolan Devon O'leary Jane Holman AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:08 PM 371 Chromium Ashley Jones Ashley Jones AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:16 PM 365 Socrates Yuka Kobashi Deirdre Sabo OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:00 PM 368 Don Larson Savana Garvey Savana Garvey JR/YR GAIG SWDC
01:52 PM 358 West Point Kimmie Riggs Kimmie Riggs AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 41  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  11/16/2019 Ring: 2
C: Dinah Babcock S
09:48 AM 360 Neopolitan Kathy Thomas Kathy Thomas AMATEUR
09:56 AM 364 Madoc Alis Brigitte Wexler Brigitte Wexler AMATEUR
09:40 AM 352 Ultrazon Marcia Kuenast Marcia Kuenast AMATEUR
10:04 AM 367 Beaudelaire Kelly Vaughan Jolynn Rogers OPEN
10:12 AM 375 Zip Two Dust Rosanna Goetsch Rosanna Goetsch AMATEUR
Class: 43  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3  11/16/2019 Ring: 2
C: Dinah Babcock S
01:36 PM 367 Beaudelaire Kelly Vaughan Jolynn Rogers OPEN
01:44 PM 379 Dark Lady Erika-West Nece Anine Pedersen OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 51  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  11/16/2019 Ring: 2
C: Dinah Babcock S
12:30 PM 399 Contessa Rose Swf John Mason Mary Hardberger OPEN
12:23 PM 372 Mikus Star Madison Manis Madison Manis JR/YR
Class: 52  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  11/16/2019 Ring: 2
C: Dinah Babcock S
12:53 PM 357 Kaeson's Clandestine Affair Savanna Carette Savanna Carette JR/YR
12:45 PM 388 Monsieur Pickles Grace Humphries Grace Humphries JR/YR
Class: 52OP  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 OPPORTUNITY CLASS 11/16/2019 Ring: 2
C: Dinah Babcock S
01:01 PM 381 Esplendido Ivy Backes Ivy Backes OPEN
Class: 53  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  11/16/2019 Ring: 2
C: Dinah Babcock S
03:22 PM 399 Contessa Rose Swf John Mason Mary Hardberger OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:08 PM 380 Dapper Dan Cheryl Laird Cheryl Laird AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:47 PM 388 Monsieur Pickles Grace Humphries Grace Humphries JR/YR GAIG SWDC
03:15 PM 357 Kaeson's Clandestine Affair Savanna Carette Savanna Carette JR/YR
02:54 PM 362 Florentino Cynthia Hall Victoria Reeder OPEN
03:01 PM 372 Mikus Star Madison Manis Madison Manis JR/YR SWDC
Class: 95  TEST OF CHOICE FEI 11/16/2019 Ring: 2
C: Dinah Babcock S
01:09 PM 392 Donatello Dc Tiago Ernesto Rafael Chavez OPEN
2018 FEI GRAND PRIX SPECIAL
01:27 PM 356 Unsiga Fumiko Yamazaki Fumiko Yamazaki AMATEUR
2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES
01:18 PM 382 Veracruz Kimberly Thomas Kimberly Thomas AMATEUR
2018 FEI GRAND PRIX
Class: 13-2  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  11/17/2019 Ring: 1
C: Dinah Babcock S
02:24 PM 383 Danubio Heather Kilby Heather Kilby AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:16 PM 398 Jamestown Susan Sierra Lauren Kimmel AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:40 PM 400 Capoeira Interagro Mary Covart Mary Covart OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:08 PM 358 West Point Kimmie Riggs Kimmie Riggs AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:32 PM 390 Rayo Oro Deirdre Sabo Jennifer Huffer OPEN
Class: 25-2  2019 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE  11/17/2019 Ring: 1
C: Dinah Babcock S
12:02 PM 371 Chromium Ashley Jones Ashley Jones AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 31-2  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  11/17/2019 Ring: 1
C: Dinah Babcock S
09:16 AM 370 Faeryn Cyndi Craig Cyndi Craig AMATEUR
09:24 AM 384 Pippin Selma Kovars Selma Kovars AMATEUR
09:08 AM 355 Henkie Fan't Wegje Silvia Speyer Silvia Speyer AMATEUR
09:00 AM 319 Emil 90 Pati Pierucci Trina Gilchrist OPEN
Class: 33-2  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  11/17/2019 Ring: 1
C: Dinah Babcock S
01:44 PM 319 Emil 90 Pati Pierucci Trina Gilchrist OPEN
01:20 PM 355 Henkie Fan't Wegje Silvia Speyer Silvia Speyer AMATEUR
01:28 PM 364 Madoc Alis Brigitte Wexler Brigitte Wexler AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:36 PM 365 Socrates Yuka Kobashi Deirdre Sabo OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:20 PM 384 Pippin Selma Kovars Selma Kovars AMATEUR
02:00 PM 391 Casper Barbara Kennedy Barbara Kennedy AMATEUR
01:12 PM 385 Wolan Devon O'leary Jane Holman AMATEUR
01:52 PM 386 Dorfprinz Angelyn Gunn Angelyn Gunn AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 35-2  2019 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE  11/17/2019 Ring: 1
C: Dinah Babcock S
11:52 AM 386 Dorfprinz Angelyn Gunn Angelyn Gunn AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
11:42 AM 368 Don Larson Savana Garvey Savana Garvey JR/YR GAIG SWDC
11:32 AM 360 Neopolitan Kathy Thomas Kathy Thomas AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 42-2  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2  11/17/2019 Ring: 1
C: Dinah Babcock S
11:24 AM 375 Zip Two Dust Rosanna Goetsch Rosanna Goetsch AMATEUR
11:16 AM 377 Huckleberry 12 Stefni Tredennick Stefni Tredennick AMATEUR
Class: 70-2  2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES  11/17/2019 Ring: 1
C: Dinah Babcock S
10:12 AM 374 Raconteur Elise Wood Elise Wood AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
10:20 AM 389 Ravishing Grace Harris Grace Harris OPEN GAIG SWDC
09:56 AM 393 Figlio Dei Fiori Louisa Zai Louisa Zai OPEN SWDC
10:04 AM 373 Wfec Vendaval Kathy Graves Kathy Graves AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
09:32 AM 353 Winterstolz Sarah Evans Sarah Evans JR/YR GAIG SWDC
09:48 AM 354 Furst Dance Deirdre Sabo Deirdre Sabo OPEN GAIG SWDC
09:40 AM 356 Unsiga Fumiko Yamazaki Fumiko Yamazaki AMATEUR
10:28 AM 376 Hercules Jorge Arauz Carlos Ramirez OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 73-2  2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE II  11/17/2019 Ring: 1
C: Dinah Babcock S
10:45 AM 387 Daquiri Classic Anartz Chanca Anartz Chanca OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 75-2  2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE B  11/17/2019 Ring: 1
C: Dinah Babcock S
10:36 AM 366 Dominante Amie Pala Amie Pala AMATEUR
Class: 76-2  2018 FEI GRAND PRIX  11/17/2019 Ring: 1
C: Dinah Babcock S
11:08 AM 382 Veracruz Kimberly Thomas Kimberly Thomas AMATEUR
Class: 9-2  DRESSAGE SEAT EQUITATION JR/YR 11/17/2019 Ring: 1
C: Dinah Babcock S
02:48 PM 388 Monsieur Pickles Grace Humphries Grace Humphries JR/YR
Class: 11-2  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  11/17/2019 Ring: 2
C: David Schmutz S
10:28 AM 398 Jamestown Susan Sierra Lauren Kimmel AMATEUR
10:20 AM 362 Florentino Cynthia Hall Victoria Reeder OPEN
Class: 11OP-2  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 OPPORTUNITY 11/17/2019 Ring: 2
C: David Schmutz S
10:50 AM 381 Esplendido Ivy Backes Ivy Backes OPEN
Class: 21-2  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  11/17/2019 Ring: 2
C: David Schmutz S
09:40 AM 400 Capoeira Interagro Mary Covart Mary Covart OPEN
09:32 AM 395 Marcello Lauren Franklin Lauren Franklin AMATEUR
09:08 AM 358 West Point Kimmie Riggs Kimmie Riggs AMATEUR
09:00 AM 351 Primoroso Lxx Valerie Pletinck-Carré Valerie Pletinck-Carré AMATEUR
09:16 AM 363 Ashland Royal Chime Nancy Hinz Brigitte Wexler OPEN
09:24 AM 369 Mozart Fan Hickaerd Amy Spencer Ammie Forrister OPEN
Class: 22-2  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2  11/17/2019 Ring: 2
C: David Schmutz S
11:13 AM 395 Marcello Lauren Franklin Lauren Franklin AMATEUR
11:21 AM 400 Capoeira Interagro Mary Covart Mary Covart OPEN
Class: 23-2  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  11/17/2019 Ring: 2
C: David Schmutz S
02:31 PM 385 Wolan Devon O'leary Jane Holman AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:39 PM 371 Chromium Ashley Jones Ashley Jones AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:47 PM 365 Socrates Yuka Kobashi Deirdre Sabo OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:23 PM 368 Don Larson Savana Garvey Savana Garvey JR/YR GAIG SWDC
02:54 PM 358 West Point Kimmie Riggs Kimmie Riggs AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 41-2  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  11/17/2019 Ring: 2
C: David Schmutz S
09:56 AM 360 Neopolitan Kathy Thomas Kathy Thomas AMATEUR
10:04 AM 364 Madoc Alis Brigitte Wexler Brigitte Wexler AMATEUR
09:48 AM 352 Ultrazon Marcia Kuenast Marcia Kuenast AMATEUR
10:12 AM 375 Zip Two Dust Rosanna Goetsch Rosanna Goetsch AMATEUR
Class: 43-2  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3  11/17/2019 Ring: 2
C: David Schmutz S
01:18 PM 367 Beaudelaire Kelly Vaughan Jolynn Rogers OPEN
01:10 PM 379 Dark Lady Erika-West Nece Anine Pedersen OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 51-2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  11/17/2019 Ring: 2
C: David Schmutz S
10:36 AM 399 Contessa Rose Swf John Mason Mary Hardberger OPEN
10:43 AM 372 Mikus Star Madison Manis Madison Manis JR/YR
Class: 5-2  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  11/17/2019 Ring: 2
C: David Schmutz S
12:45 PM 396 Qrystal Cadence Cynthia Hall Lynn Masin OPEN
Class: 52-2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  11/17/2019 Ring: 2
C: David Schmutz S
12:29 PM 388 Monsieur Pickles Grace Humphries Grace Humphries JR/YR
12:37 PM 357 Kaeson's Clandestine Affair Savanna Carette Savanna Carette JR/YR
Class: 52OP-2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 OPPORTUNITY CLASS 11/17/2019 Ring: 2
C: David Schmutz S
12:53 PM 381 Esplendido Ivy Backes Ivy Backes OPEN
Class: 53-2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  11/17/2019 Ring: 2
C: David Schmutz S
02:01 PM 399 Contessa Rose Swf John Mason Mary Hardberger OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:26 PM 380 Dapper Dan Cheryl Laird Cheryl Laird AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:40 PM 388 Monsieur Pickles Grace Humphries Grace Humphries JR/YR GAIG SWDC
01:54 PM 396 Qrystal Cadence Cynthia Hall Lynn Masin OPEN
01:47 PM 357 Kaeson's Clandestine Affair Savanna Carette Savanna Carette JR/YR
01:33 PM 372 Mikus Star Madison Manis Madison Manis JR/YR SWDC
Class: 95-2  TEST OF CHOICE FEI 11/17/2019 Ring: 2
C: David Schmutz S
01:01 PM 392 Donatello Dc Tiago Ernesto Rafael Chavez OPEN
2018 FEI GRAND PRIX SPECIAL