GREEN COUNTRY CHAPTER OF ODS SCHOOLING SHOW AND CHAMPIONSHIP SHOW Class List

(Until Ride Times are posted, the rings are subject to change.)

Select Class Date to View:

Class: 2  DRESSAGE EQUITATION - WALK TROT  11/16/2019 Ring: 1
C: Julie Farmer L
09:00 AM 258 August Unrushed Carolyn Huffman Carolyn Huffman AMATEUR
09:00 AM 302 Basil The Great Ramona Winters Marta Koenig JR/YR
Class: C13 CHAMPIONSHIP 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  11/16/2019 Ring: 1
C: Julie Farmer L
01:37 PM 308 Lionhearth Juliet Bell Juliet Bell AMATEUR
Class: CIB CHAMPIONSHIP 2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  11/16/2019 Ring: 1
C: Julie Farmer L
12:53 PM 258 August Unrushed Carolyn Huffman Carolyn Huffman AMATEUR
12:46 PM 305 Rodney Elizabeth Velasco Roberta Clark JR/YR
01:07 PM 306 It's Kip To Be Square Kara Garde Kara Garde AMATEUR
01:14 PM 339 Professor X Laura Taylor Laura Taylor AMATEUR
Class: CIC CHAMPIONSHIP 2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C  11/16/2019 Ring: 1
C: Julie Farmer L
12:00 AM 303 Louis Vuitton Amy Grammer Horses For Healing AMATEUR
01:52 PM 305 Rodney Elizabeth Velasco Roberta Clark JR/YR
Class: CT3 CHAMPIONSHIP 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  11/16/2019 Ring: 1
C: Julie Farmer L
01:45 PM 301 Steal My Heart Megan Smits Megan Smits OPEN
Class: CW14 CHAMPIONSHIP WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 1 TEST 4  11/16/2019 Ring: 1
C: Julie Farmer L
12:38 PM 304 Diamond Dan Corinne Bridgeman Corinne Bridgeman OPEN
Class: CWB4 CHAMPIONSHIP WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC TEST 4  11/16/2019 Ring: 1
C: Julie Farmer L
01:29 PM 304 Diamond Dan Corinne Bridgeman Corinne Bridgeman OPEN
Class: CWI4 CHAMPIONSHIP WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE INTRODUCTORY TEST 4  11/16/2019 Ring: 1
C: Julie Farmer L
01:21 PM 307 Brogdens Girl Zoe Page Zoe Page JR/YR
Class: F1  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  11/16/2019 Ring: 1
C: Julie Farmer L
09:28 AM 308 Lionhearth Juliet Bell Juliet Bell AMATEUR
Class: F3  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  11/16/2019 Ring: 1
C: Julie Farmer L
11:30 AM 308 Lionhearth Juliet Bell Juliet Bell AMATEUR
Class: IA  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A  11/16/2019 Ring: 1
C: Julie Farmer L
09:57 AM 258 August Unrushed Carolyn Huffman Carolyn Huffman AMATEUR
09:50 AM 302 Basil The Great Ramona Winters Marta Koenig JR/YR
09:43 AM 305 Rodney Elizabeth Velasco Roberta Clark JR/YR
09:36 AM 339 Professor X Laura Taylor Laura Taylor AMATEUR
Class: IB  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  11/16/2019 Ring: 1
C: Julie Farmer L
11:00 AM 258 August Unrushed Carolyn Huffman Carolyn Huffman AMATEUR
10:53 AM 303 Louis Vuitton Amy Grammer Horses For Healing AMATEUR
10:46 AM 305 Rodney Elizabeth Velasco Roberta Clark JR/YR
10:39 AM 306 It's Kip To Be Square Kara Garde Kara Garde AMATEUR
10:32 AM 339 Professor X Laura Taylor Laura Taylor AMATEUR
10:10 AM 340 Alcapony Madison Scott Pfeiffer Roberta Clark JR/YR
11:07 AM 341 Alcapony Scarlett Gill Roberta Clark JR/YR
Class: IC  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C  11/16/2019 Ring: 1
C: Julie Farmer L
11:14 AM 303 Louis Vuitton Amy Grammer Horses For Healing AMATEUR
11:22 AM 306 It's Kip To Be Square Kara Garde Kara Garde AMATEUR
Class: PCI  GCC PRIX CAPRILLI INTRODUCTORY INTRODUCTORY 11/16/2019 Ring: 1
C: Julie Farmer L
11:43 AM 306 It's Kip To Be Square Kara Garde Kara Garde AMATEUR
Class: WDB2  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC TEST 2  11/16/2019 Ring: 1
C: Julie Farmer L
10:03 AM 304 Diamond Dan Corinne Bridgeman Corinne Bridgeman
Class: WDI3  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE INTRODUCTORY TEST 3  11/16/2019 Ring: 1
C: Julie Farmer L
09:20 AM 307 Brogdens Girl Zoe Page Zoe Page JR/YR