GREEN COUNTRY CHAPTER OF ODS SCHOOLING SHOW 6 Class List

(Until Ride Times are posted, the rings are subject to change.)

Select Class Date to View:

Class: 4  LEADLINE  10/26/2019 Ring: 1
C: Wanja Gerlach L
11:49 AM 211 Alcapony Farah Gill Roberta Clark JR/YR
Class: F1  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  10/26/2019 Ring: 1
C: Wanja Gerlach L
12:51 PM 203 Lionhearth Juliet Bell Juliet Bell AMATEUR
Class: F3  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  10/26/2019 Ring: 1
C: Wanja Gerlach L
02:00 PM 203 Lionhearth Juliet Bell Juliet Bell AMATEUR
Class: FUN COSTUME -  EXHIBITION CLASS  10/26/2019 Ring: 1
C: Wanja Gerlach L
12:16 PM 213 My Best Wishes Zoe Page Zoe Page
Class: IA  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A  10/26/2019 Ring: 1
C: Wanja Gerlach L
08:21 AM 209 Small Town Boy Jane Smedley Jane Smedley OPEN
08:07 AM 202 Claro Que Si Marta Koenig Marta Koenig AMATEUR
08:14 AM 208 Rosie Ross Rainbolt Ginger Rainbolt JR/YR
08:28 AM 215 Rodney Elizabeth Velasco Elizabeth Velasco JR/YR
08:50 AM 217 Starburst Cate Newman Cate Newman JR/YR
08:57 AM 201 Professor X Laura Taylor Laura Taylor AMATEUR
09:04 AM 216 Mega Rush Jeri Saltzman Jeri Saltzman AMATEUR
Class: IB  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  10/26/2019 Ring: 1
C: Wanja Gerlach L
11:04 AM 201 Professor X Laura Taylor Laura Taylor AMATEUR
11:11 AM 216 Mega Rush Jeri Saltzman Jeri Saltzman AMATEUR
10:57 AM 217 Starburst Cate Newman Cate Newman JR/YR
10:43 AM 215 Rodney Elizabeth Velasco Elizabeth Velasco JR/YR
10:09 AM 202 Claro Que Si Marta Koenig Marta Koenig AMATEUR
09:55 AM 205 It's Kip To Be Square Kara Garde Kara Garde AMATEUR
10:02 AM 209 Small Town Boy Jane Smedley Jane Smedley OPEN
09:48 AM 210 Alcapony Madison Scott Pfeiffer Roberta Clark JR/YR
10:50 AM 212 Alcapony Scarlett Gill Roberta Clark JR/YR
10:16 AM 213 My Best Wishes Zoe Page Zoe Page JR/YR
Class: IC  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C  10/26/2019 Ring: 1
C: Wanja Gerlach L
01:44 PM 213 My Best Wishes Zoe Page Zoe Page JR/YR
01:52 PM 205 It's Kip To Be Square Kara Garde Kara Garde AMATEUR
01:18 PM 217 Starburst Cate Newman Cate Newman JR/YR
01:10 PM 216 Mega Rush Jeri Saltzman Jeri Saltzman AMATEUR
Class: PCI  PRIX CAPRILLI INTRODUCTORY 10/26/2019 Ring: 1
C: Wanja Gerlach L
02:46 PM 217 Starburst Cate Newman Cate Newman JR/YR
02:36 PM 205 It's Kip To Be Square Kara Garde Kara Garde AMATEUR
Class: T1  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  10/26/2019 Ring: 1
C: Wanja Gerlach L
02:08 PM 206 Sacred Gracey Kennedy Adams Julie Simmons JR/YR
09:19 AM 204 Silver Concho Doris Degner-Foster Doris Degner-Foster AMATEUR
Class: T2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  10/26/2019 Ring: 1
C: Wanja Gerlach L
11:41 AM 204 Silver Concho Doris Degner-Foster Doris Degner-Foster AMATEUR
11:33 AM 207 My Prince Charming Charli Rainbolt Ginger Rainbolt JR/YR
Class: T3  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  10/26/2019 Ring: 1
C: Wanja Gerlach L
12:56 PM 207 My Prince Charming Charli Rainbolt Ginger Rainbolt JR/YR
01:03 PM 206 Sacred Gracey Kennedy Adams Julie Simmons JR/YR
Class: WD13  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 1 TEST 3  10/26/2019 Ring: 1
C: Wanja Gerlach L
08:00 AM 214 Diamond Dan Corinne Bridgeman Corinne Bridgeman OPEN
Class: WD14  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 1 TEST 4  10/26/2019 Ring: 1
C: Wanja Gerlach L
09:11 AM 214 Diamond Dan Corinne Bridgeman Corinne Bridgeman OPEN