GREEN COUNTRY CHAPTER OF ODS SCHOOLING SHOW 4 Class List

(Until Ride Times are posted, the rings are subject to change.)

Select Class Date to View:

Class: 2  DRESSAGE EQUITATION - WALK TROT  07/20/2019 Ring: 1
C: Roberta Clark L
10:27 AM 165 Gideon Kelly Fisher Kelly Fisher AMATEUR
Class: 3  DRESSAGE EQUITATION - WALK TROT CANTER  07/20/2019 Ring: 1
C: Roberta Clark L
10:37 AM 167 Charlie Laura Taylor Laura Taylor AMATEUR
Class: F1  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  07/20/2019 Ring: 1
C: Roberta Clark L
10:47 AM 164 Lionheart Juliet Bell Juliet Bell AMATEUR
10:56 AM 154 Hannah Rdona Warren Rdona Warren AMATEUR
08:30 AM 151 Mr Sam I Am Cassondra Walker Cassondra Walker AMATEUR
11:04 AM 152 Jaz's Or Better Cassondra Walker Cassondra Walker AMATEUR
Class: F3  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  07/20/2019 Ring: 1
C: Roberta Clark L
12:32 PM 164 Lionheart Juliet Bell Juliet Bell AMATEUR
Class: IA  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A  07/20/2019 Ring: 1
C: Roberta Clark L
08:38 AM 158 Rodney Elizabeth Velasco Elizabeth Velasco JR/YR
Class: IB  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  07/20/2019 Ring: 1
C: Roberta Clark L
09:04 AM 158 Rodney Elizabeth Velasco Elizabeth Velasco JR/YR
08:58 AM 157 My Best Wishes Zoe Page Zoe Page JR/YR
08:52 AM 153 I'm A Lucky Proposal Shyavonc Martin Jackie Young JR/YR
Class: IC  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C  07/20/2019 Ring: 1
C: Roberta Clark L
09:49 AM 153 I'm A Lucky Proposal Shyavonc Martin Jackie Young JR/YR
09:33 AM 158 Rodney Elizabeth Velasco Elizabeth Velasco JR/YR
09:41 AM 157 My Best Wishes Zoe Page Zoe Page JR/YR
Class: T1  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  07/20/2019 Ring: 1
C: Roberta Clark L
08:00 AM 163 Thunder Katherine Greubel Anthea Kin AMATEUR
10:20 AM 168 Barn Dance Janelle Williams Janelle Williams OPEN
08:07 AM 166 Hayden Laura Taylor Laura Taylor AMATEUR
10:12 AM 155 Jmf Rainnbows Echo Carolyn Hoekstra Carolyn Hoekstra OPEN
Class: T2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  07/20/2019 Ring: 1
C: Roberta Clark L
08:22 AM 166 Hayden Laura Taylor Laura Taylor AMATEUR
11:12 AM 168 Barn Dance Janelle Williams Janelle Williams OPEN
08:14 AM 163 Thunder Katherine Greubel Anthea Kin AMATEUR
Class: T3  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  07/20/2019 Ring: 1
C: Roberta Clark L
12:16 PM 166 Hayden Laura Taylor Laura Taylor
12:00 PM 152 Jaz's Or Better Cassondra Walker Cassondra Walker AMATEUR
12:08 PM 154 Hannah Rdona Warren Rdona Warren AMATEUR
12:40 PM 151 Mr Sam I Am Cassondra Walker Cassondra Walker AMATEUR
Class: WD11  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 1 TEST 1  07/20/2019 Ring: 1
C: Roberta Clark L
09:17 AM 156 Lyka Laurie Hedlund Kelly Fisher OPEN
Class: WD12  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 1 TEST 2  07/20/2019 Ring: 1
C: Roberta Clark L
11:52 AM 156 Lyka Laurie Hedlund Kelly Fisher OPEN
Class: WD14  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 1 TEST 4  07/20/2019 Ring: 1
C: Roberta Clark L
12:24 PM 159 Diamond Dan Corinne Bridgeman Corinne Bridgeman OPEN
Class: WDB3  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC TEST 3  07/20/2019 Ring: 1
C: Roberta Clark L
09:26 AM 160 Unknown Karen Holford Karen Holford AMATEUR
Class: WDB4  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC TEST 4  07/20/2019 Ring: 1
C: Roberta Clark L
11:36 AM 160 Unknown Karen Holford Karen Holford AMATEUR
11:44 AM 159 Diamond Dan Corinne Bridgeman Corinne Bridgeman OPEN
Class: WDI1  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE INTRODUCTORY TEST 1  07/20/2019 Ring: 1
C: Roberta Clark L
08:45 AM 161 Dr Jay's Angel Kisses Olivia Chatron Corinne Bridgeman OPEN
Class: WDI3  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE INTRODUCTORY TEST 3  07/20/2019 Ring: 1
C: Roberta Clark L
09:10 AM 165 Gideon Kelly Fisher Kelly Fisher AMATEUR