SAN ANTONIO FALL DRESSAGE I & II Class List

(Until Ride Times are posted, the rings are subject to change.)

Select Class Date to View:

Class: 11  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  09/07/2019 Ring: 1
C: Kathy Rowse S
09:42 AM 326 Commander's Interrogator Carole Chiles Fuller Carole Chiles Fuller AMATEUR
09:34 AM 305 Kissed By Somebody Elsa Bess Hadley Bess Hadley AMATEUR
09:26 AM 343 Precisely Pearl Jennifer Pederson Jennifer Pederson AMATEUR
09:18 AM 324 Eva The Diva Presley Zamponi Laura Chesler JR/YR
09:10 AM 342 Brasco H Hap Squires Hap Squires AMATEUR
Class: 13  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  09/07/2019 Ring: 1
C: Kathy Rowse S
11:17 AM 302 Wyn's Free Spirit Heidi Abshire Heidi Abshire OPEN
11:09 AM 326 Commander's Interrogator Carole Chiles Fuller Carole Chiles Fuller AMATEUR
10:45 AM 301 Demi Mot Claire Oxley Claire Oxley AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
10:53 AM 317 Tamar Bold Vision Ainsley Snider Ainsley Snider JR/YR GAIG SWDC
11:41 AM 316 Reece Brb Bailey West Bailey West OPEN
11:49 AM 303 Bango Diamond Amberly Wintheiser Amberly Wintheiser JR/YR GAIG SWDC
01:26 PM 311 Harkin Ila Handy Cindy Dix Weathersbee OPEN GAIG SWDC
11:25 AM 314 Teddy Nicole Macias Nicole Macias AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
11:33 AM 320 All That Jazz Madelaine Mclelland Madelaine Mclelland AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
11:01 AM 324 Eva The Diva Presley Zamponi Laura Chesler JR/YR GAIG SWDC
10:14 AM 340 Act Of Valor Ila Handy Nancy Prochaska OPEN
Class: 31  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  09/07/2019 Ring: 1
C: Kathy Rowse S
08:46 AM 334 Dante Kelly Martinez Kelly Martinez AMATEUR
08:54 AM 341 Tolanda Ii Anastasia Parker Arlene Gaitan AMATEUR
09:02 AM 335 Blizzard Chad Bohne Chad Bohne OPEN
Class: 33  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  09/07/2019 Ring: 1
C: Kathy Rowse S
09:58 AM 341 Tolanda Ii Anastasia Parker Arlene Gaitan AMATEUR
09:50 AM 344 Morena Mia Brynna Malley Brynna Malley JR/YR GAIG SWDC
10:06 AM 335 Blizzard Chad Bohne Chad Bohne OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 5  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  09/07/2019 Ring: 1
C: Kathy Rowse S
12:05 PM 309 Midnight Kim Stark Kim Stark AMATEUR
11:57 AM 323 Cesper James Humphreys Eva Oldenbroek-Tabor AMATEUR SWDC
Class: 58 USDF TRAIN-FOURTH TEST OF CHOICE Freestyle 09/07/2019 Ring: 1
C: Kathy Rowse S
02:30 PM 302 Wyn's Free Spirit Heidi Abshire Heidi Abshire OPEN
2019 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE
02:38 PM 334 Dante Kelly Martinez Kelly Martinez AMATEUR
2019 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE
Class: 59 FEI TEST OF CHOICE FREESTYLE 09/07/2019 Ring: 1
C: Kathy Rowse S
02:22 PM 331 Florence-Ra Savannah Mixon Savannah Mixon OPEN
FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE
GAIG SWDC
Class: 70  2021 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES  09/07/2019 Ring: 1
C: Kathy Rowse S
08:30 AM 321 Semper Fi Debra Peterson Debra Peterson AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
08:38 AM 331 Florence-Ra Savannah Mixon Savannah Mixon OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: T4TOC USDF TRAIN - FOURTH LEVEL TEST OF CHOICE  09/07/2019 Ring: 1
C: Kathy Rowse S
02:14 PM 317 Tamar Bold Vision Ainsley Snider Ainsley Snider JR/YR
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
02:06 PM 304 As Titaniums Bastian Vicki Krebsbach Vicki Krebsbach AMATEUR
2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
01:58 PM 314 Teddy Nicole Macias Nicole Macias AMATEUR
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
01:50 PM 320 All That Jazz Madelaine Mclelland Madelaine Mclelland AMATEUR
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
01:42 PM 322 Golden Eye Nadia Rojas Nadia Rojas AMATEUR
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1
01:34 PM 342 Brasco H Hap Squires Hap Squires AMATEUR
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1
Class: 21  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  09/07/2019 Ring: 2
C: Sandi Chohany S
09:02 AM 333 Ntec Cascadeur Heather Harris Heather Harris AMATEUR
09:10 AM 340 Act Of Valor Ila Handy Nancy Prochaska OPEN
Class: 23  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  09/07/2019 Ring: 2
C: Sandi Chohany S
10:17 AM 316 Reece Brb Bailey West Bailey West OPEN GAIG SWDC
10:40 AM 333 Ntec Cascadeur Heather Harris Heather Harris AMATEUR
10:48 AM 344 Morena Mia Brynna Malley Brynna Malley JR/YR GAIG SWDC
Class: 42  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2  09/07/2019 Ring: 2
C: Sandi Chohany S
10:09 AM 318 Kingston Mac Dubh Patricia Mooney Patricia Mooney AMATEUR
Class: 43  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3  09/07/2019 Ring: 2
C: Sandi Chohany S
09:18 AM 304 As Titaniums Bastian Vicki Krebsbach Vicki Krebsbach AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
09:26 AM 327 Bohemio Cr Patricia Augustine Kennedy Williams JR/YR GAIG SWDC
Class: 51  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  09/07/2019 Ring: 2
C: Sandi Chohany S
09:33 AM 308 She Walks In Beauty Marci Taylor Marci Taylor AMATEUR
09:40 AM 307 Grand London Tim Taylor Tim Taylor AMATEUR
08:30 AM 306 Sir Zircon Marci Taylor Marci Taylor AMATEUR
09:47 AM 309 Midnight Kim Stark Kim Stark AMATEUR
09:54 AM 322 Golden Eye Nadia Rojas Nadia Rojas AMATEUR
Class: 52  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  09/07/2019 Ring: 2
C: Sandi Chohany S
10:01 AM 313 Horse Feathers Fiyero Kathryn Lubianski Kathryn Lubianski AMATEUR
Class: 53  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  09/07/2019 Ring: 2
C: Sandi Chohany S
10:56 AM 303 Bango Diamond Amberly Wintheiser Amberly Wintheiser JR/YR
11:24 AM 311 Harkin Ila Handy Cindy Dix Weathersbee OPEN GAIG SWDC
11:10 AM 312 Dor 'L Dor Mary Jane Candy Hennessy-Mensen Mary Jane Candy Hennessy-Mensen AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
11:38 AM 313 Horse Feathers Fiyero Kathryn Lubianski Kathryn Lubianski AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
11:17 AM 319 Happy Hollow's Raven Laura Daly Laura Daly AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
11:31 AM 343 Precisely Pearl Jennifer Pederson Jennifer Pederson AMATEUR
11:03 AM 336 Willo-The-Wisp Bbr Grace Bergstrom Grace Bergstrom JR/YR GAIG
Class: 71  2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I  09/07/2019 Ring: 2
C: Sandi Chohany S
11:53 AM 310 Picasso's Bleu Cindy Dix Weathersbee Cindy Dix Weathersbee AMATEUR
11:45 AM 330 Unico Hannah Kang Hannah Kang JR/YR GAIG SWDC
Class: 73  2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE II  09/07/2019 Ring: 2
C: Sandi Chohany S
08:38 AM 329 Le Beau Hk Hannah Kang Hannah Kang JR/YR GAIG SWDC
Class: 76  2018 FEI GRAND PRIX  09/07/2019 Ring: 2
C: Sandi Chohany S
08:46 AM 339 Rotspon's Rhapsody Marlena Kurz Marlena Kurz OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 11-2  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  09/08/2019 Ring: 1
C: Sandi Chohany S
08:24 AM 343 Precisely Pearl Jennifer Pederson Jennifer Pederson AMATEUR
08:40 AM 324 Eva The Diva Presley Zamponi Laura Chesler JR/YR
08:48 AM 342 Brasco H Hap Squires Hap Squires AMATEUR
Class: 12-2  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  09/08/2019 Ring: 1
C: Sandi Chohany S
08:56 AM 326 Commander's Interrogator Carole Chiles Fuller Carole Chiles Fuller AMATEUR
09:04 AM 343 Precisely Pearl Jennifer Pederson Jennifer Pederson AMATEUR
Class: 13-2  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  09/08/2019 Ring: 1
C: Sandi Chohany S
09:20 AM 302 Wyn's Free Spirit Heidi Abshire Heidi Abshire OPEN
10:31 AM 326 Commander's Interrogator Carole Chiles Fuller Carole Chiles Fuller AMATEUR
10:23 AM 301 Demi Mot Claire Oxley Claire Oxley AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
10:15 AM 317 Tamar Bold Vision Ainsley Snider Ainsley Snider JR/YR GAIG SWDC
09:52 AM 303 Bango Diamond Amberly Wintheiser Amberly Wintheiser JR/YR GAIG SWDC
11:10 AM 311 Harkin Ila Handy Cindy Dix Weathersbee OPEN GAIG SWDC
09:36 AM 314 Teddy Nicole Macias Nicole Macias AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
09:28 AM 320 All That Jazz Madelaine Mclelland Madelaine Mclelland AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
09:44 AM 324 Eva The Diva Presley Zamponi Laura Chesler JR/YR GAIG SWDC
09:12 AM 340 Act Of Valor Ila Handy Nancy Prochaska OPEN
Class: 31-2  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  09/08/2019 Ring: 1
C: Sandi Chohany S
08:08 AM 325 Veelion Pearlie Rohrbacher Mary Mccoy OPEN
08:16 AM 341 Tolanda Ii Anastasia Parker Arlene Gaitan AMATEUR
Class: 33-2  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  09/08/2019 Ring: 1
C: Sandi Chohany S
10:54 AM 341 Tolanda Ii Anastasia Parker Arlene Gaitan AMATEUR
11:02 AM 344 Morena Mia Brynna Malley Brynna Malley JR/YR GAIG SWDC
10:47 AM 335 Blizzard Chad Bohne Chad Bohne OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 5-2  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  09/08/2019 Ring: 1
C: Sandi Chohany S
10:39 AM 323 Cesper James Humphreys Eva Oldenbroek-Tabor AMATEUR SWDC
Class: 58-2 USDF TRAIN-FOURTH TEST OF CHOICE Freestyle 09/08/2019 Ring: 1
C: Sandi Chohany S
12:29 PM 302 Wyn's Free Spirit Heidi Abshire Heidi Abshire OPEN
2019 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE
12:37 PM 325 Veelion Pearlie Rohrbacher Mary Mccoy OPEN
2019 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE
12:45 PM 334 Dante Kelly Martinez Kelly Martinez AMATEUR
2019 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE
Class: 59-2 FEI TEST OF CHOICE FREESTYLE 09/08/2019 Ring: 1
C: Sandi Chohany S
11:18 AM 330 Unico Hannah Kang Hannah Kang JR/YR
FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE
GAIG SWDC
Class: 70-2  2021 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES  09/08/2019 Ring: 1
C: Sandi Chohany S
08:00 AM 321 Semper Fi Debra Peterson Debra Peterson AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: T4TOC-2 USDF TRAIN - FOURTH LEVEL TEST OF CHOICE  09/08/2019 Ring: 1
C: Sandi Chohany S
12:06 PM 317 Tamar Bold Vision Ainsley Snider Ainsley Snider JR/YR
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
11:58 AM 304 As Titaniums Bastian Vicki Krebsbach Vicki Krebsbach AMATEUR
2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
11:50 AM 314 Teddy Nicole Macias Nicole Macias AMATEUR
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
11:42 AM 320 All That Jazz Madelaine Mclelland Madelaine Mclelland AMATEUR
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
11:34 AM 322 Golden Eye Nadia Rojas Nadia Rojas AMATEUR
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1
11:26 AM 342 Brasco H Hap Squires Hap Squires AMATEUR
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1
Class: 21-2  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  09/08/2019 Ring: 2
C: Kathy Rowse S
08:40 AM 333 Ntec Cascadeur Heather Harris Heather Harris AMATEUR
08:32 AM 340 Act Of Valor Ila Handy Nancy Prochaska OPEN
Class: 23-2  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  09/08/2019 Ring: 2
C: Kathy Rowse S
09:19 AM 316 Reece Brb Bailey West Bailey West OPEN GAIG SWDC
09:35 AM 333 Ntec Cascadeur Heather Harris Heather Harris AMATEUR
09:27 AM 344 Morena Mia Brynna Malley Brynna Malley JR/YR GAIG SWDC
Class: 42-2  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2  09/08/2019 Ring: 2
C: Kathy Rowse S
09:11 AM 318 Kingston Mac Dubh Patricia Mooney Patricia Mooney AMATEUR
Class: 43-2  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3  09/08/2019 Ring: 2
C: Kathy Rowse S
09:43 AM 304 As Titaniums Bastian Vicki Krebsbach Vicki Krebsbach AMATEUR
09:51 AM 327 Bohemio Cr Patricia Augustine Kennedy Williams JR/YR GAIG SWDC
Class: 51-2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  09/08/2019 Ring: 2
C: Kathy Rowse S
08:48 AM 305 Kissed By Somebody Elsa Bess Hadley Bess Hadley AMATEUR
08:56 AM 322 Golden Eye Nadia Rojas Nadia Rojas AMATEUR
Class: 53-2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  09/08/2019 Ring: 2
C: Kathy Rowse S
10:56 AM 303 Bango Diamond Amberly Wintheiser Amberly Wintheiser JR/YR
10:28 AM 311 Harkin Ila Handy Cindy Dix Weathersbee OPEN GAIG SWDC
10:42 AM 312 Dor 'L Dor Mary Jane Candy Hennessy-Mensen Mary Jane Candy Hennessy-Mensen AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
10:49 AM 313 Horse Feathers Fiyero Kathryn Lubianski Kathryn Lubianski AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
10:21 AM 319 Happy Hollow's Raven Laura Daly Laura Daly AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
10:14 AM 336 Willo-The-Wisp Bbr Grace Bergstrom Grace Bergstrom JR/YR GAIG
Class: 71-2  2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I  09/08/2019 Ring: 2
C: Kathy Rowse S
08:16 AM 310 Picasso's Bleu Cindy Dix Weathersbee Cindy Dix Weathersbee AMATEUR
08:08 AM 331 Florence-Ra Savannah Mixon Savannah Mixon OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 76-2  2018 FEI GRAND PRIX  09/08/2019 Ring: 2
C: Kathy Rowse S
08:24 AM 339 Rotspon's Rhapsody Marlena Kurz Marlena Kurz OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: FEITOC-2 FEI TEST OF CHOICE  09/08/2019 Ring: 2
C: Kathy Rowse S
08:00 AM 329 Le Beau Hk Hannah Kang Hannah Kang JR/YR
2021 FEI GRAND PRIX 16-25