MID-OHIO DRESSAGE ASSOCIATION SPRING SCHOOLING SHOW Class List

(Until Ride Times are posted, the rings are subject to change.)

Select Class Date to View:

Class: 104 2ND CHANCE TEST OF CHOICE INTRODUCTORY LEVEL 03/16/2019 Ring: 1
C: Deborah Boeh L
01:44 PM 238 Little Miss Muffett Lily Wahl Lily Wahl JR/YR
2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C
Class: 108 2ND CHANCE TEST OF CHOICE TRAINING LEVEL 03/16/2019 Ring: 1
C: Deborah Boeh L
11:06 AM 212 Fortune Maker Susan Antill Susan Antill AMATEUR
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2
11:10 AM 232 Gumbo N Driftwood Mackenzie Renz Meg Mctiver AMATEUR
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1
01:52 PM 371 Mile High Murphy Molly Metcalf Molly Metcalf JR/YR
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1
11:18 AM 126 Frosty Snapper Pf Meg Mctiver Meg Mctiver OPEN
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1
Class: 109  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  03/16/2019 Ring: 1
C: Deborah Boeh L
03:19 PM 352 Haptown Beth Mccullough Beth Mccullough AMATEUR
03:27 PM 439 I Can Can I Stacy Westfall Stacy Westfall OPEN
03:35 PM 458 Shadowplay Anna Vloedman Anna Vloedman OPEN
02:48 PM 213 Downton Abbey Tracy Hamilton Tracy Hamilton AMATEUR
03:11 PM 170 Gunner Nancy Neely Nancy Neely AMATEUR
02:40 PM 249 Splash Of Class Samantha Keeran Samantha Keeran OPEN
Class: 110  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  03/16/2019 Ring: 1
C: Deborah Boeh L
03:51 PM 249 Splash Of Class Samantha Keeran Samantha Keeran OPEN
04:07 PM 170 Gunner Nancy Neely Nancy Neely AMATEUR
03:43 PM 458 Shadowplay Anna Vloedman Anna Vloedman OPEN
03:59 PM 352 Haptown Beth Mccullough Beth Mccullough AMATEUR
Class: 111  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  03/16/2019 Ring: 1
C: Deborah Boeh L
04:31 PM 457 Gherico Renee Peters Sherry Beckman OPEN
04:23 PM 211 Watch Muassa's Pride Amanda Stout Amanda Stout OPEN
04:15 PM 210 Sunset Strip Leigh Cameron Leigh Cameron AMATEUR
Class: 112 2ND CHANCE TEST OF CHOICE FIRST LEVEL 03/16/2019 Ring: 1
C: Deborah Boeh L
11:51 AM 210 Sunset Strip Leigh Cameron Leigh Cameron AMATEUR
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
11:42 AM 211 Watch Muassa's Pride Amanda Stout Amanda Stout OPEN
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
11:34 AM 352 Haptown Beth Mccullough Beth Mccullough AMATEUR
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
Class: 113  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  03/16/2019 Ring: 1
C: Deborah Boeh L
04:47 PM 439 I Can Can I Stacy Westfall Stacy Westfall OPEN
04:39 PM 211 Watch Muassa's Pride Amanda Stout Amanda Stout OPEN
Class: 117 3RD LEVEL TEST OF CHOICE  03/16/2019 Ring: 1
C: Deborah Boeh L
10:23 AM 401 Rudy Vicki Milliron Vicki Milliron AMATEUR
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1
10:15 AM 254 Khaleesi Sara Justice Sara Justice OPEN
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1
11:26 AM 254 Khaleesi Sara Justice Sara Justice OPEN
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3
Class: 119 FEI TEST OF CHOICE  03/16/2019 Ring: 1
C: Deborah Boeh L
10:31 AM 106 Sentimental Song Kaytlyn Rowen Kaytlyn Rowen JR/YR
2018 FEI YOUNG RIDER TEAM TEST
Class: 120 USEA TEST OF CHOICE  03/16/2019 Ring: 1
C: Deborah Boeh L
02:32 PM 185 Good Time Joey Anne-Claire Christiaen Tiffany Teeter AMATEUR
USEA NOVICE B
01:20 PM 185 Good Time Joey Anne-Claire Christiaen Tiffany Teeter AMATEUR
USEA NOVICE A
01:12 PM 205 The Quailman Julie Kelley Julie Kelley AMATEUR
USEA BEGINNER NOVICE B
02:24 PM 205 The Quailman Julie Kelley Julie Kelley AMATEUR
USEA BEGINNER NOVICE A
01:36 PM 209 Nelson Erica Holtsberry Erica Holtsberry OPEN
USEA BEGINNER NOVICE A
01:28 PM 314 Mr Darcy Paige Liptak Paige Liptak OPEN
USEA TRAINING A
11:58 AM 350 Suita Music Isabel Hively Isabel Hively JR/YR
USEA NOVICE A
02:16 PM 350 Suita Music Isabel Hively Isabel Hively JR/YR
USEA TRAINING A
01:04 PM 396 Grand Appeals Legend Isabel Hively Gretchen Carpenter JR/YR
USEA TRAINING A
Class: 122 IN HAND TEST OF CHOICE  03/16/2019 Ring: 1
C: Deborah Boeh L
02:00 PM 238 Little Miss Muffett Lily Wahl Lily Wahl JR/YR
2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B
02:08 PM 204 Dhf Icarus Renee Carter Renee Carter AMATEUR
Class: 123  DRESSAGE EQUITATION - WALK TROT  03/16/2019 Ring: 1
C: Deborah Boeh L
10:00 AM 218 Inspector Morse Margaret Zelinski Margaret Zelinski JR/YR
10:00 AM 304 Sun Again Cheyanne Lemon Ingrid Cawthorne JR/YR
Class: 124  DRESSAGE EQUITATION - WALK TROT CANTER  03/16/2019 Ring: 1
C: Deborah Boeh L
10:47 AM 304 Sun Again Cheyanne Lemon Ingrid Cawthorne JR/YR
10:47 AM 218 Inspector Morse Margaret Zelinski Margaret Zelinski JR/YR
Class: 101  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A  03/16/2019 Ring: 2
C: Halley Mendenhall L
10:07 AM 216 Magna Doodle Denise Ellis Denise Ellis AMATEUR
10:00 AM 250 Willow Liz Miller Liz Miller AMATEUR
09:53 AM 563 Gryphon Megan Bolte Phyllis Stevens AMATEUR
Class: 102  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  03/16/2019 Ring: 2
C: Halley Mendenhall L
11:03 AM 250 Willow Liz Miller Liz Miller AMATEUR
10:42 AM 248 Indyama Jones Jennifer Tipple Jennifer Tipple AMATEUR
10:35 AM 202 Follow My Lead Emily Wright Michael Wright JR/YR
10:49 AM 238 Little Miss Muffett Lily Wahl Lily Wahl JR/YR
11:10 AM 216 Magna Doodle Denise Ellis Denise Ellis AMATEUR
10:21 AM 203 Fiona Julie Dixon Julie Dixon AMATEUR
10:28 AM 460 Anybody's Guess Scs Renee Peters Karen Luciano OPEN
10:14 AM 359 Route Seven Nicki Verbeck Nicki Verbeck AMATEUR
10:56 AM 452 Champ Paige Liptak Paige Liptak OPEN
Class: 103  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C  03/16/2019 Ring: 2
C: Halley Mendenhall L
11:49 AM 452 Champ Paige Liptak Paige Liptak OPEN
01:21 PM 359 Route Seven Nicki Verbeck Nicki Verbeck AMATEUR
01:05 PM 371 Mile High Murphy Molly Metcalf Molly Metcalf JR/YR
11:17 AM 460 Anybody's Guess Scs Renee Peters Karen Luciano OPEN
11:41 AM 203 Fiona Julie Dixon Julie Dixon AMATEUR
01:13 PM 216 Magna Doodle Denise Ellis Denise Ellis AMATEUR
11:25 AM 278 Simeon Valeire Golden Valeire Golden JR/YR
11:57 AM 202 Follow My Lead Emily Wright Michael Wright JR/YR
11:33 AM 238 Little Miss Muffett Lily Wahl Lily Wahl JR/YR
Class: 105  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  03/16/2019 Ring: 2
C: Halley Mendenhall L
03:08 PM 248 Indyama Jones Jennifer Tipple Jennifer Tipple AMATEUR
02:18 PM 201 Under The Radar Samantha Wright Michael Wright JR/YR
01:50 PM 278 Simeon Valeire Golden Valeire Golden JR/YR
01:43 PM 276 Pippin Beth Baryon Beth Baryon AMATEUR
01:57 PM 212 Fortune Maker Susan Antill Susan Antill AMATEUR
02:11 PM 126 Frosty Snapper Pf Meg Mctiver Meg Mctiver OPEN
02:25 PM 207 Military Legend Kaitlyn Vorbroker Kaitlyn Vorbroker OPEN
02:32 PM 209 Nelson Erica Holtsberry Erica Holtsberry OPEN
03:22 PM 214 Incognito Melissa Lucas Melissa Lucas OPEN
03:29 PM 271 Mt. Aztec Gold Mms Tracy Disabato-Aust Tracy Disabato-Aust AMATEUR
03:36 PM 205 The Quailman Julie Kelley Julie Kelley AMATEUR
01:29 PM 500 Melle H. Isobel Mclurg Isobel Mclurg AMATEUR
03:15 PM 371 Mile High Murphy Molly Metcalf Molly Metcalf JR/YR
02:04 PM 232 Gumbo N Driftwood Mackenzie Renz Meg Mctiver AMATEUR
01:36 PM 164 Jabez Elliana Sanchez Elliana Sanchez JR/YR
02:46 PM 305 Timnah Xaris Megan Bolte Megan Bolte AMATEUR
Class: 106  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  03/16/2019 Ring: 2
C: Halley Mendenhall L
04:47 PM 164 Jabez Elliana Sanchez Elliana Sanchez JR/YR
04:55 PM 367 Lady Of Rivendell Megan Bolte Megan Bolte AMATEUR
03:43 PM 228 Hot Tin Roof Kara Corpman Kara Corpman AMATEUR
04:07 PM 500 Melle H. Isobel Mclurg Isobel Mclurg AMATEUR
04:23 PM 271 Mt. Aztec Gold Mms Tracy Disabato-Aust Tracy Disabato-Aust AMATEUR
04:39 PM 214 Incognito Melissa Lucas Melissa Lucas OPEN
04:31 PM 209 Nelson Erica Holtsberry Erica Holtsberry OPEN
03:59 PM 207 Military Legend Kaitlyn Vorbroker Kaitlyn Vorbroker OPEN
03:51 PM 212 Fortune Maker Susan Antill Susan Antill AMATEUR
04:15 PM 201 Under The Radar Samantha Wright Michael Wright JR/YR
Class: 107  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  03/16/2019 Ring: 2
C: Halley Mendenhall L
05:25 PM 276 Pippin Beth Baryon Beth Baryon AMATEUR
05:39 PM 231 Emiline Susan Ginise Kate Ginise OPEN
05:03 PM 213 Downton Abbey Tracy Hamilton Tracy Hamilton AMATEUR
05:32 PM 228 Hot Tin Roof Kara Corpman Kara Corpman AMATEUR
05:46 PM 164 Jabez Elliana Sanchez Elliana Sanchez JR/YR
Class: 204 2ND CHANCE TEST OF CHOICE INTRODUCTORY LEVEL 03/17/2019 Ring: 1
C: Halley Mendenhall L
01:50 PM 238 Little Miss Muffett Lily Wahl Lily Wahl JR/YR
2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C
Class: 209  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  03/17/2019 Ring: 1
C: Halley Mendenhall L
11:58 AM 156 Vka Mia Listia Andrea Klingelhafer Andrea Klingelhafer JR/YR
10:50 AM 215 Worthdoingwell Barbara Cherosky Barbara Cherosky AMATEUR
12:06 PM 456 Gherico Sherry Beckman Sherry Beckman AMATEUR
12:14 PM 465 For Pete's Sake Jen Ruberto Jen Ruberto OPEN
12:22 PM 231 Emiline Susan Ginise Kate Ginise OPEN
12:30 PM 170 Gunner Nancy Neely Nancy Neely AMATEUR
Class: 210  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  03/17/2019 Ring: 1
C: Halley Mendenhall L
01:26 PM 170 Gunner Nancy Neely Nancy Neely AMATEUR
01:10 PM 465 For Pete's Sake Jen Ruberto Jen Ruberto OPEN
01:02 PM 352 Haptown Beth Mccullough Beth Mccullough AMATEUR
01:18 PM 215 Worthdoingwell Barbara Cherosky Barbara Cherosky AMATEUR
Class: 211  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  03/17/2019 Ring: 1
C: Halley Mendenhall L
01:34 PM 352 Haptown Beth Mccullough Beth Mccullough AMATEUR
Class: 213  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  03/17/2019 Ring: 1
C: Halley Mendenhall L
12:54 PM 439 I Can Can I Stacy Westfall Stacy Westfall OPEN
12:46 PM 210 Sunset Strip Leigh Cameron Leigh Cameron AMATEUR
Class: 216 2ND CHANCE TEST OF CHOICE SECOND LEVEL 03/17/2019 Ring: 1
C: Halley Mendenhall L
01:42 PM 210 Sunset Strip Leigh Cameron Leigh Cameron AMATEUR
2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1
Class: 217 3RD LEVEL TEST OF CHOICE  03/17/2019 Ring: 1
C: Halley Mendenhall L
09:20 AM 401 Rudy Vicki Milliron Vicki Milliron AMATEUR
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1
Class: 219 FEI TEST OF CHOICE  03/17/2019 Ring: 1
C: Halley Mendenhall L
09:04 AM 106 Sentimental Song Kaytlyn Rowen Kaytlyn Rowen JR/YR
2018 FEI YOUNG RIDER INDIVIDUAL TEST
09:12 AM 246 Dunamis Amy Rothe-Hietter Amy Rothe-Hietter OPEN
2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES
Class: 220 USEA TEST OF CHOICE  03/17/2019 Ring: 1
C: Halley Mendenhall L
12:38 PM 185 Good Time Joey Anne-Claire Christiaen Tiffany Teeter AMATEUR
USEA NOVICE A
10:15 AM 185 Good Time Joey Anne-Claire Christiaen Tiffany Teeter AMATEUR
USEA NOVICE B
Class: 222 IN HAND TEST OF CHOICE  03/17/2019 Ring: 1
C: Halley Mendenhall L
10:41 AM 481 Scout Alyssa Sanderell Alyssa Sanderell JR/YR
10:23 AM 238 Little Miss Muffett Lily Wahl Lily Wahl JR/YR
10:32 AM 204 Dhf Icarus Renee Carter Renee Carter AMATEUR
Class: 223  DRESSAGE EQUITATION - WALK TROT  03/17/2019 Ring: 1
C: Halley Mendenhall L
01:58 PM 154 Woody "My Favorite Deputy" Emily Stanfield Barbara Stanfield JR/YR
01:58 PM 333 Willow Alyssa Sanderell Alyssa Sanderell JR/YR
Class: 201  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A  03/17/2019 Ring: 2
C: Deborah Boeh L
09:07 AM 333 Willow Alyssa Sanderell Alyssa Sanderell JR/YR
09:00 AM 459 Anybody's Guess Scs Karen Luciano Karen Luciano AMATEUR
09:14 AM 208 William Tell Kaitlyn Vorbroker Kaitlyn Vorbroker OPEN
09:21 AM 304 Sun Again Cheyanne Lemon Ingrid Cawthorne JR/YR
08:53 AM 563 Gryphon Megan Bolte Phyllis Stevens AMATEUR
Class: 202  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  03/17/2019 Ring: 2
C: Deborah Boeh L
09:28 AM 563 Gryphon Megan Bolte Phyllis Stevens AMATEUR
10:10 AM 304 Sun Again Cheyanne Lemon Ingrid Cawthorne JR/YR
10:24 AM 208 William Tell Kaitlyn Vorbroker Kaitlyn Vorbroker OPEN
10:31 AM 247 As You Wish Amy Rothe-Hietter Amy Rothe-Hietter OPEN
09:35 AM 238 Little Miss Muffett Lily Wahl Lily Wahl JR/YR
10:17 AM 459 Anybody's Guess Scs Karen Luciano Karen Luciano AMATEUR
09:49 AM 333 Willow Alyssa Sanderell Alyssa Sanderell JR/YR
09:42 AM 154 Woody "My Favorite Deputy" Emily Stanfield Barbara Stanfield JR/YR
09:56 AM 376 Brier Isabella Ahlum Isabella Ahlum JR/YR
10:03 AM 359 Route Seven Nicki Verbeck Nicki Verbeck AMATEUR
Class: 203  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C  03/17/2019 Ring: 2
C: Deborah Boeh L
10:46 AM 376 Brier Isabella Ahlum Isabella Ahlum JR/YR
11:55 AM 154 Woody "My Favorite Deputy" Emily Stanfield Barbara Stanfield JR/YR
12:03 PM 460 Anybody's Guess Scs Renee Peters Karen Luciano OPEN
10:38 AM 278 Simeon Valeire Golden Valeire Golden JR/YR
12:11 PM 238 Little Miss Muffett Lily Wahl Lily Wahl JR/YR
10:54 AM 304 Sun Again Cheyanne Lemon Ingrid Cawthorne JR/YR
Class: 205  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  03/17/2019 Ring: 2
C: Deborah Boeh L
01:01 PM 367 Lady Of Rivendell Megan Bolte Megan Bolte AMATEUR
12:33 PM 278 Simeon Valeire Golden Valeire Golden JR/YR
12:26 PM 218 Inspector Morse Margaret Zelinski Margaret Zelinski JR/YR
12:19 PM 217 Cowboy's Freckles Lauren Corn Lauren Corn JR/YR
12:47 PM 500 Melle H. Isobel Mclurg Isobel Mclurg AMATEUR
12:40 PM 271 Mt. Aztec Gold Mms Tracy Disabato-Aust Tracy Disabato-Aust AMATEUR
12:54 PM 359 Route Seven Nicki Verbeck Nicki Verbeck AMATEUR
Class: 206  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  03/17/2019 Ring: 2
C: Deborah Boeh L
01:08 PM 438 Splash Of Class Sophie Culver Sam Keeran JR/YR
01:16 PM 447 High Roller Eva Mason Eva Mason JR/YR
01:24 PM 228 Hot Tin Roof Kara Corpman Kara Corpman AMATEUR
01:40 PM 271 Mt. Aztec Gold Mms Tracy Disabato-Aust Tracy Disabato-Aust AMATEUR
02:27 PM 500 Melle H. Isobel Mclurg Isobel Mclurg AMATEUR
02:19 PM 217 Cowboy's Freckles Lauren Corn Lauren Corn JR/YR
02:11 PM 218 Inspector Morse Margaret Zelinski Margaret Zelinski JR/YR
10:00 AM 457 Gherico Renee Peters Sherry Beckman OPEN
01:48 PM 276 Pippin Beth Baryon Beth Baryon AMATEUR
01:32 PM 367 Lady Of Rivendell Megan Bolte Megan Bolte AMATEUR
Class: 207  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  03/17/2019 Ring: 2
C: Deborah Boeh L
02:42 PM 276 Pippin Beth Baryon Beth Baryon AMATEUR
02:35 PM 156 Vka Mia Listia Andrea Klingelhafer Andrea Klingelhafer JR/YR
03:10 PM 231 Emiline Susan Ginise Kate Ginise OPEN
02:49 PM 228 Hot Tin Roof Kara Corpman Kara Corpman AMATEUR
03:03 PM 447 High Roller Eva Mason Eva Mason JR/YR
02:56 PM 438 Splash Of Class Sophie Culver Sam Keeran JR/YR
Class: 212 2ND CHANCE TEST OF CHOICE FIRST LEVEL 03/17/2019 Ring: 2
C: Deborah Boeh L
03:16 PM 156 Vka Mia Listia Andrea Klingelhafer Andrea Klingelhafer JR/YR
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1