HARAS DOS CAVALEIROS DRESSAGE SHOW I & II Class List

(Until Ride Times are posted, the rings are subject to change.)

Select Class Date to View:

Class: 10  DRESSAGE EQUITATION - AA  02/23/2019 Ring: 1
C: Janet (Dolly) Hannon S
04:38 PM 406 Dorfprinz Angelyn Gunn Angelyn Gunn AMATEUR
04:38 PM 435 Saltador's Ace Amy Bhakhri Amy Bhakhri AMATEUR
Class: 13  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  02/23/2019 Ring: 1
C: Janet (Dolly) Hannon S
04:04 PM 434 Lucca Jessica Quillivan Jessica Quillivan AMATEUR
01:57 PM 423 Kalliope Ashley Bearden Ashley Bearden OPEN GAIG SWDC
04:20 PM 431 Iconik Swf Ida Mattisson Connie Mastro OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:40 PM 396 Middleton Anartz Chanca Anartz Chanca OPEN
02:29 PM 413 Freya Di Amy Bhakhri Amy Bhakhri AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:05 PM 416 Ranlan Llyched Du Carlin Dye Carlin Dye JR/YR GAIG SWDC
03:01 PM 420 Nickayla Ida Mattisson Tiffany Patterson OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:56 PM 357 Primoroso Lxx Valerie Pletinck-Carré Valerie Pletinck-Carré AMATEUR
02:21 PM 351 Silent Night Anne Mcchesney Anne Mcchesney AMATEUR GAIG
03:48 PM 363 Ace Of Diamonds Renee Hausmann Renee Hausmann AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:13 PM 367 Ultra Jazzy Carrie Chaffin Carrie Chaffin AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:24 PM 364 Fraulein Holle Katie Strack Katie Strack OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:37 PM 365 Jack Sparrow Felicia Balzano Felicia Balzano OPEN GAIG SWDC
04:12 PM 370 Amorosa Ashley Burnett Karen Mcintush AMATEUR GAIG
02:45 PM 374 Italo Los Encinos Jorge Arauz Carlos Ramirez OPEN
04:04 PM 379 Asa Magnetic Storm Margaret Squires Margaret Squires AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:53 PM 383 Welmingh Dan Erik Englund Sally Shultis OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:49 PM 386 Tamars Bold Vision Ainsley Snider Ainsley Snider JR/YR GAIG SWDC
03:32 PM 391 Royal Fortune Ws Lindsay Bohne Lindsay Bohne AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 15  2019 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE  02/23/2019 Ring: 1
C: Janet (Dolly) Hannon S
01:40 PM 370 Amorosa Ashley Burnett Karen Mcintush AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 33  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  02/23/2019 Ring: 1
C: Janet (Dolly) Hannon S
11:51 AM 359 San Dante Kasey Denny Amy Lynn Denny JR/YR GAIG SWDC
11:03 AM 360 The Boss William Mcchesney William Mcchesney AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
10:47 AM 358 Dante Kelly Martinez Kelly Martinez AMATEUR
11:43 AM 375 Cape Town Jorge Arauz Carlos Ramirez OPEN
12:07 PM 427 Zakomo Eva Oldenbroek-Tabor Eva Oldenbroek-Tabor OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:23 PM 417 Wietha Jena Tavormina Leslie Rohrer AMATEUR
10:55 AM 414 Saltador's Ace Gina Collier Amy Bhakhri OPEN GAIG SWDC
11:35 AM 399 Dark Lady Erika-West Nece Anine Pedersen OPEN GAIG SWDC
11:27 AM 400 Ribera V John Mason Waller Farms OPEN GAIG SWDC
11:19 AM 405 Fabrice Firenze Nicole Rothell Nicole Rothell OPEN
01:15 PM 422 Heaven Sent Ida Mattisson Debbie Conover Shamban OPEN GAIG SWDC
11:11 AM 406 Dorfprinz Angelyn Gunn Angelyn Gunn AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
11:59 AM 409 Neruda Mor Javier Bonilla Javier Bonilla AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 70  2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES  02/23/2019 Ring: 1
C: Janet (Dolly) Hannon S
08:24 AM 408 Sarapero Mor Javier Bonilla Javier Bonilla AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
08:40 AM 401 Kille A Katherine Mccullough Nancy Milinkovich OPEN GAIG SWDC
08:32 AM 402 Don Larson Becky Brown Savana Garvey OPEN GAIG SWDC
08:48 AM 398 Superman Anartz Chanca Anartz Chanca OPEN GAIG SWDC
08:08 AM 426 Sandalo Vi Morgan Rivers Morgan Rivers JR/YR SWDC
08:16 AM 425 Jolly Mon Amy Ganci Amy Ganci AMATEUR
08:00 AM 433 Lone Star Ranger Carlos Salguero Patsy Drum OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 71  2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I  02/23/2019 Ring: 1
C: Janet (Dolly) Hannon S
09:44 AM 432 Edison Van Twinwood Ida Mattisson Ida Mattisson OPEN
09:36 AM 410 Craque Hm Kimberly Harris Kimberly Harris AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
09:52 AM 403 Finestep Hw Lisa Rush Lisa Rush AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
09:28 AM 407 Oublette Cynthia Powell Hall Anna Whitfield Watkins OPEN
09:12 AM 385 Sunset Bre Dorsett-Tamminga Bre Dorsett-Tamminga OPEN
09:20 AM 395 Daquiri Wec Marta Renilla Marta Renilla OPEN GAIG SWDC
09:04 AM 361 Raconteur Elise Wood Elise Wood AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 74  2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE A  02/23/2019 Ring: 1
C: Janet (Dolly) Hannon S
08:56 AM 428 Divinci Mackenzie Rivers Mackenzie Rivers JR/YR
Class: 76  2018 FEI GRAND PRIX  02/23/2019 Ring: 1
C: Janet (Dolly) Hannon S
10:15 AM 421 Wynston Eva Oldenbroek-Tabor Tricia Veley OPEN GAIG SWDC
10:39 AM 376 Gamarro Font Marta Renilla Marta Renilla OPEN GAIG SWDC
10:31 AM 397 Vangens Star-Light Carlos Salguero Mary Hankey OPEN GAIG SWDC
10:23 AM 373 Aire Jorge Arauz Carlos Ramirez OPEN SWDC
Class: 77  FEI GRAND PRIX FREESTYLE  02/23/2019 Ring: 1
C: Janet (Dolly) Hannon S
01:31 PM 369 Gran Casso Jenna Stern-Arnold Jenna Stern-Arnold OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 9  DRESSAGE SEAT EQUITATION  02/23/2019 Ring: 1
C: Janet (Dolly) Hannon S
04:50 PM 359 San Dante Kasey Denny Amy Lynn Denny JR/YR
04:50 PM 386 Tamars Bold Vision Ainsley Snider Ainsley Snider JR/YR
Class: 11  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  02/23/2019 Ring: 2
C: Sue Mandas S
11:07 AM 391 Royal Fortune Ws Lindsay Bohne Lindsay Bohne AMATEUR
10:59 AM 380 Carre Magique Isabella Fielder Isabella Fielder JR/YR
10:51 AM 365 Jack Sparrow Felicia Balzano Felicia Balzano OPEN
11:15 AM 416 Ranlan Llyched Du Carlin Dye Carlin Dye JR/YR
Class: 12  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  02/23/2019 Ring: 2
C: Sue Mandas S
12:01 PM 423 Kalliope Ashley Bearden Ashley Bearden OPEN
12:25 PM 430 Destando Swr Mackenzie Crookston Careylyn Carter OPEN
12:17 PM 363 Ace Of Diamonds Renee Hausmann Renee Hausmann AMATEUR
12:09 PM 365 Jack Sparrow Felicia Balzano Felicia Balzano OPEN
Class: 21  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  02/23/2019 Ring: 2
C: Sue Mandas S
10:35 AM 364 Fraulein Holle Katie Strack Katie Strack OPEN
09:24 AM 352 Master Cobra Katherine Cox Katherine Cox JR/YR
10:04 AM 379 Asa Magnetic Storm Margaret Squires Margaret Squires AMATEUR
09:48 AM 372 Fierro L'oasis Savana Garvey Savana Garvey JR/YR
09:56 AM 389 Constantine Tgs John Mason Anna Voelter OPEN
09:40 AM 393 Ntec Cascadeur Heather Harris Heather Harris AMATEUR
09:32 AM 392 Blizzard Chad Bohne Chad Bohne OPEN
10:43 AM 394 Orient Des Touches Bethany Quine Jennifer Nylin OPEN
10:12 AM 413 Freya Di Amy Bhakhri Amy Bhakhri AMATEUR
Class: 22  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2  02/23/2019 Ring: 2
C: Sue Mandas S
08:36 AM 424 Savannah Swf John Mason Mary Nuttall OPEN
Class: 23  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  02/23/2019 Ring: 2
C: Sue Mandas S
02:33 PM 424 Savannah Swf John Mason Mary Nuttall OPEN
03:13 PM 415 Sensei Marta Renilla Don Giorgio OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:44 PM 392 Blizzard Chad Bohne Chad Bohne OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:21 PM 393 Ntec Cascadeur Heather Harris Heather Harris AMATEUR SWDC
04:00 PM 389 Constantine Tgs John Mason Anna Voelter OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:41 PM 372 Fierro L'oasis Savana Garvey Savana Garvey JR/YR GAIG SWDC
02:49 PM 352 Master Cobra Katherine Cox Katherine Cox JR/YR
04:08 PM 358 Dante Kelly Martinez Kelly Martinez AMATEUR
03:52 PM 367 Ultra Jazzy Carrie Chaffin Carrie Chaffin AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:57 PM 366 Saphira Gina Serkasevich Gina Serkasevich AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 31  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  02/23/2019 Ring: 2
C: Sue Mandas S
08:52 AM 366 Saphira Gina Serkasevich Gina Serkasevich AMATEUR
09:00 AM 359 San Dante Kasey Denny Amy Lynn Denny JR/YR
08:44 AM 353 Corona Lee Ann Alf Lee Ann Alf AMATEUR
09:08 AM 394 Orient Des Touches Bethany Quine Jennifer Nylin OPEN
09:16 AM 414 Saltador's Ace Gina Collier Amy Bhakhri OPEN
Class: 41  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  02/23/2019 Ring: 2
C: Sue Mandas S
08:28 AM 405 Fabrice Firenze Nicole Rothell Nicole Rothell OPEN
08:20 AM 362 As Titaniums Bastian Vicki Krebsbach Vicki Krebsbach AMATEUR
Class: 42  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2  02/23/2019 Ring: 2
C: Sue Mandas S
11:53 AM 362 As Titaniums Bastian Vicki Krebsbach Vicki Krebsbach AMATEUR
11:45 AM 356 Wesley B. Katherine Mccullough Sarah Decker OPEN
11:37 AM 417 Wietha Jena Tavormina Leslie Rohrer AMATEUR
Class: 43  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3  02/23/2019 Ring: 2
C: Sue Mandas S
02:17 PM 355 H. Aristotle Barbara Wroe Marlys Munnell OPEN
12:33 PM 354 Moogli Barbara Wroe Barbara Wroe OPEN
02:25 PM 387 Hampton Ashlee Watts Ashlee Watts AMATEUR
Class: 5  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  02/23/2019 Ring: 2
C: Sue Mandas S
02:03 PM 390 Cesper James Humphreys Eva Oldenbroek-Tabor AMATEUR SWDC
02:10 PM 371 My Lucky Charm Alexandra Garvey Alexandra Garvey JR/YR
Class: 51  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  02/23/2019 Ring: 2
C: Sue Mandas S
11:30 AM 368 Bango Diamond Amberly Wintheiser Amberly Wintheiser JR/YR
11:23 AM 437 J'oie De Vie Ida Mattisson Brandye Randermann OPEN
Class: 52  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  02/23/2019 Ring: 2
C: Sue Mandas S
01:56 PM 419 Nickayla Tiffany Patterson Tiffany Patterson AMATEUR
01:49 PM 381 Diablo Mollie Apgar Mollie Apgar AMATEUR
Class: 53  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  02/23/2019 Ring: 2
C: Sue Mandas S
04:36 PM 381 Diablo Mollie Apgar Mollie Apgar AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
04:22 PM 380 Carre Magique Isabella Fielder Isabella Fielder JR/YR GAIG SWDC
05:18 PM 382 Selyse Carlos Salguero Charles Sutherland OPEN GAIG SWDC
05:11 PM 384 Wolfgang Liz Nugent Sally Shultis OPEN GAIG SWDC
04:50 PM 388 Die Schnelle Allison Cyprus Ashlee Watts OPEN
04:15 PM 386 Tamars Bold Vision Ainsley Snider Ainsley Snider JR/YR GAIG SWDC
04:43 PM 368 Bango Diamond Amberly Wintheiser Amberly Wintheiser JR/YR GAIG SWDC
04:57 PM 418 Tiede G Carol Hansen Carol Hansen AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
04:29 PM 412 Jerezano Dc Dori Johnson  Haras Dos Cavaleiros OPEN GAIG SWDC
05:04 PM 429 Negro Veneziano Constance Meredith Constance Meredith AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 6  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C  02/23/2019 Ring: 2
C: Sue Mandas S
05:25 PM 371 My Lucky Charm Alexandra Garvey Alexandra Garvey JR/YR
Class: 10-2  DRESSAGE EQUITATION - AA  02/24/2019 Ring: 1
C: Sue Mandas S
03:42 PM 435 Saltador's Ace Amy Bhakhri Amy Bhakhri AMATEUR
03:42 PM 406 Dorfprinz Angelyn Gunn Angelyn Gunn AMATEUR
Class: 13-2  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  02/24/2019 Ring: 1
C: Sue Mandas S
02:44 PM 396 Middleton Anartz Chanca Anartz Chanca OPEN
03:00 PM 416 Ranlan Llyched Du Carlin Dye Carlin Dye JR/YR GAIG SWDC
01:25 PM 413 Freya Di Amy Bhakhri Amy Bhakhri AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:24 PM 434 Lucca Jessica Quillivan Jessica Quillivan AMATEUR
03:16 PM 431 Iconik Swf Ida Mattisson Connie Mastro OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:57 PM 423 Kalliope Ashley Bearden Ashley Bearden OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:08 PM 370 Amorosa Ashley Burnett Karen Mcintush AMATEUR GAIG
01:33 PM 351 Silent Night Anne Mcchesney Anne Mcchesney AMATEUR GAIG
01:17 PM 367 Ultra Jazzy Carrie Chaffin Carrie Chaffin AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:13 PM 364 Fraulein Holle Katie Strack Katie Strack OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:09 PM 357 Primoroso Lxx Valerie Pletinck-Carré Valerie Pletinck-Carré AMATEUR
02:52 PM 363 Ace Of Diamonds Renee Hausmann Renee Hausmann AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:41 PM 386 Tamars Bold Vision Ainsley Snider Ainsley Snider JR/YR GAIG SWDC
02:21 PM 391 Royal Fortune Ws Lindsay Bohne Lindsay Bohne AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:05 PM 383 Welmingh Dan Erik Englund Sally Shultis OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:49 PM 365 Jack Sparrow Felicia Balzano Felicia Balzano OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:24 PM 379 Asa Magnetic Storm Margaret Squires Margaret Squires AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 15-2  2019 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE  02/24/2019 Ring: 1
C: Sue Mandas S
01:01 PM 370 Amorosa Ashley Burnett Karen Mcintush AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 33-2  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  02/24/2019 Ring: 1
C: Sue Mandas S
11:37 AM 360 The Boss William Mcchesney William Mcchesney AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
11:13 AM 358 Dante Kelly Martinez Kelly Martinez AMATEUR
12:43 PM 359 San Dante Kasey Denny Amy Lynn Denny JR/YR GAIG SWDC
11:29 AM 375 Cape Town Jorge Arauz Carlos Ramirez OPEN
10:41 AM 414 Saltador's Ace Gina Collier Amy Bhakhri OPEN GAIG SWDC
11:21 AM 427 Zakomo Eva Oldenbroek-Tabor Eva Oldenbroek-Tabor OPEN GAIG SWDC
12:35 PM 400 Ribera V John Mason Waller Farms OPEN GAIG SWDC
10:33 AM 399 Dark Lady Erika-West Nece Anine Pedersen OPEN GAIG SWDC
11:05 AM 405 Fabrice Firenze Nicole Rothell Nicole Rothell OPEN
10:57 AM 406 Dorfprinz Angelyn Gunn Angelyn Gunn AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
10:49 AM 409 Neruda Mor Javier Bonilla Javier Bonilla AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 70-2  2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES  02/24/2019 Ring: 1
C: Sue Mandas S
08:18 AM 408 Sarapero Mor Javier Bonilla Javier Bonilla AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
08:10 AM 402 Don Larson Becky Brown Savana Garvey OPEN GAIG SWDC
08:02 AM 401 Kille A Katherine Mccullough Nancy Milinkovich OPEN GAIG SWDC
07:54 AM 398 Superman Anartz Chanca Anartz Chanca OPEN GAIG SWDC
08:34 AM 426 Sandalo Vi Morgan Rivers Morgan Rivers JR/YR GAIG SWDC
08:26 AM 425 Jolly Mon Amy Ganci Amy Ganci AMATEUR
07:38 AM 433 Lone Star Ranger Carlos Salguero Patsy Drum OPEN GAIG SWDC
08:42 AM 355 H. Aristotle Barbara Wroe Marlys Munnell OPEN
07:30 AM 354 Moogli Barbara Wroe Barbara Wroe OPEN
Class: 71-2  2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I  02/24/2019 Ring: 1
C: Sue Mandas S
09:06 AM 361 Raconteur Elise Wood Elise Wood AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
09:53 AM 385 Sunset Bre Dorsett-Tamminga Bre Dorsett-Tamminga OPEN
08:58 AM 395 Daquiri Wec Marta Renilla Marta Renilla OPEN GAIG SWDC
09:14 AM 432 Edison Van Twinwood Ida Mattisson Ida Mattisson OPEN
09:45 AM 410 Craque Hm Kimberly Harris Kimberly Harris AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
09:22 AM 403 Finestep Hw Lisa Rush Lisa Rush AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 76-2  2018 FEI GRAND PRIX  02/24/2019 Ring: 1
C: Sue Mandas S
10:09 AM 421 Wynston Eva Oldenbroek-Tabor Tricia Veley OPEN GAIG SWDC
10:25 AM 397 Vangens Star-Light Carlos Salguero Mary Hankey OPEN GAIG SWDC
10:17 AM 376 Gamarro Font Marta Renilla Marta Renilla OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 77-2  FEI GRAND PRIX FREESTYLE  02/24/2019 Ring: 1
C: Sue Mandas S
12:51 PM 369 Gran Casso Jenna Stern-Arnold Jenna Stern-Arnold OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 88-2  2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE A  02/24/2019 Ring: 1
C: Sue Mandas S
08:50 AM 428 Divinci Mackenzie Rivers Mackenzie Rivers JR/YR
Class: 11-2  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  02/24/2019 Ring: 2
C: Janet (Dolly) Hannon S
10:29 AM 416 Ranlan Llyched Du Carlin Dye Carlin Dye JR/YR
10:13 AM 391 Royal Fortune Ws Lindsay Bohne Lindsay Bohne AMATEUR
10:05 AM 380 Carre Magique Isabella Fielder Isabella Fielder JR/YR
10:21 AM 381 Diablo Mollie Apgar Mollie Apgar AMATEUR
Class: 12-2  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  02/24/2019 Ring: 2
C: Janet (Dolly) Hannon S
11:31 AM 365 Jack Sparrow Felicia Balzano Felicia Balzano OPEN
11:23 AM 363 Ace Of Diamonds Renee Hausmann Renee Hausmann AMATEUR
11:39 AM 430 Destando Swr Mackenzie Crookston Careylyn Carter OPEN
11:15 AM 423 Kalliope Ashley Bearden Ashley Bearden OPEN
Class: 21-2  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  02/24/2019 Ring: 2
C: Janet (Dolly) Hannon S
08:38 AM 364 Fraulein Holle Katie Strack Katie Strack OPEN
09:42 AM 352 Master Cobra Katherine Cox Katherine Cox JR/YR
09:02 AM 389 Constantine Tgs John Mason Anna Voelter OPEN
09:10 AM 379 Asa Magnetic Storm Margaret Squires Margaret Squires AMATEUR
09:26 AM 372 Fierro L'oasis Savana Garvey Savana Garvey JR/YR
09:18 AM 374 Italo Los Encinos Jorge Arauz Carlos Ramirez OPEN
09:34 AM 394 Orient Des Touches Bethany Quine Jennifer Nylin OPEN
08:46 AM 393 Ntec Cascadeur Heather Harris Heather Harris AMATEUR
08:54 AM 392 Blizzard Chad Bohne Chad Bohne OPEN
Class: 22-2  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2  02/24/2019 Ring: 2
C: Janet (Dolly) Hannon S
11:07 AM 424 Savannah Swf John Mason Mary Nuttall OPEN
Class: 23-2  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  02/24/2019 Ring: 2
C: Janet (Dolly) Hannon S
02:43 PM 424 Savannah Swf John Mason Mary Nuttall OPEN
01:31 PM 415 Sensei Marta Renilla Don Giorgio OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:19 PM 392 Blizzard Chad Bohne Chad Bohne OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:27 PM 393 Ntec Cascadeur Heather Harris Heather Harris AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:03 PM 372 Fierro L'oasis Savana Garvey Savana Garvey JR/YR GAIG SWDC
01:39 PM 389 Constantine Tgs John Mason Anna Voelter OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:23 PM 352 Master Cobra Katherine Cox Katherine Cox JR/YR
01:55 PM 358 Dante Kelly Martinez Kelly Martinez AMATEUR
02:35 PM 367 Ultra Jazzy Carrie Chaffin Carrie Chaffin AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:47 PM 366 Saphira Gina Serkasevich Gina Serkasevich AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 31-2  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  02/24/2019 Ring: 2
C: Janet (Dolly) Hannon S
08:22 AM 366 Saphira Gina Serkasevich Gina Serkasevich AMATEUR
08:30 AM 353 Corona Lee Ann Alf Lee Ann Alf AMATEUR
08:14 AM 394 Orient Des Touches Bethany Quine Jennifer Nylin OPEN
Class: 41-2  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  02/24/2019 Ring: 2
C: Janet (Dolly) Hannon S
07:50 AM 362 As Titaniums Bastian Vicki Krebsbach Vicki Krebsbach AMATEUR
08:06 AM 422 Heaven Sent Ida Mattisson Debbie Conover Shamban OPEN
07:58 AM 405 Fabrice Firenze Nicole Rothell Nicole Rothell OPEN
Class: 42-2  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2  02/24/2019 Ring: 2
C: Janet (Dolly) Hannon S
10:51 AM 362 As Titaniums Bastian Vicki Krebsbach Vicki Krebsbach AMATEUR
10:59 AM 356 Wesley B. Katherine Mccullough Sarah Decker OPEN
Class: 43-2  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3  02/24/2019 Ring: 2
C: Janet (Dolly) Hannon S
01:09 PM 387 Hampton Ashlee Watts Ashlee Watts AMATEUR
01:15 PM 373 Aire Jorge Arauz Carlos Ramirez OPEN
Class: 51-2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  02/24/2019 Ring: 2
C: Janet (Dolly) Hannon S
10:37 AM 368 Bango Diamond Amberly Wintheiser Amberly Wintheiser JR/YR
10:44 AM 437 J'oie De Vie Ida Mattisson Brandye Randermann OPEN
Class: 5-2  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  02/24/2019 Ring: 2
C: Janet (Dolly) Hannon S
11:55 AM 371 My Lucky Charm Alexandra Garvey Alexandra Garvey JR/YR
12:02 PM 390 Cesper James Humphreys Eva Oldenbroek-Tabor AMATEUR SWDC
Class: 52-2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  02/24/2019 Ring: 2
C: Janet (Dolly) Hannon S
11:47 AM 419 Nickayla Tiffany Patterson Tiffany Patterson AMATEUR
Class: 53-2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  02/24/2019 Ring: 2
C: Janet (Dolly) Hannon S
04:09 PM 418 Tiede G Carol Hansen Carol Hansen AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
04:02 PM 412 Jerezano Dc Dori Johnson  Haras Dos Cavaleiros OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:51 PM 429 Negro Veneziano Constance Meredith Constance Meredith AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:48 PM 388 Die Schnelle Allison Cyprus Ashlee Watts OPEN
03:27 PM 386 Tamars Bold Vision Ainsley Snider Ainsley Snider JR/YR GAIG SWDC
03:13 PM 380 Carre Magique Isabella Fielder Isabella Fielder JR/YR GAIG SWDC
03:55 PM 384 Wolfgang Liz Nugent Sally Shultis OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:41 PM 381 Diablo Mollie Apgar Mollie Apgar AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:20 PM 382 Selyse Carlos Salguero Charles Sutherland OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:34 PM 368 Bango Diamond Amberly Wintheiser Amberly Wintheiser JR/YR GAIG SWDC
Class: 6-2  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C  02/24/2019 Ring: 2
C: Janet (Dolly) Hannon S
04:16 PM 371 My Lucky Charm Alexandra Garvey Alexandra Garvey JR/YR