GREAT AMERICAN INSURANCE/USDF REG 9 CHAMPION, SWDC, HOUSTON AUTUMN CLASSIC Class List

(Until Ride Times are posted, the rings are subject to change.)

Select Class Date to View:

Class: 15  2019 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE  10/03/2019 Ring: 1
C: Lois Yukins FEI 4*, S E: Sue Kolstad S
04:50 PM 184 Valentino Deirdre Sabo Megan Moos OPEN GAIG SWDC
04:59 PM 272 Charleston Sandy Venneman Rebecca Park OPEN
Class: 15OC GAIG 2019 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE OPEN 10/03/2019 Ring: 1
C: Lois Yukins FEI 4*, S E: Sue Kolstad S
11:44 AM 160 Jesperado Julia Denton Julia Denton AMATEUR
11:35 AM 186 Smooth Operator Rhr Deirdre Sabo Debbie Erwin OPEN
02:17 PM 185 Okido I.T. Deirdre Sabo Carol Mckibben OPEN
12:02 PM 447 Amorosa Ashley Burnett Karen Mcintush AMATEUR
01:41 PM 206 Zeppilin Emilee Spinelli Jeff Murtha OPEN
02:26 PM 256 Sandro Skip Sara Toolin Dede Wasemiller OPEN
01:59 PM 270 Just Wait Yuka Kobashi Maryellen Bond OPEN
02:08 PM 272 Charleston Sandy Venneman Rebecca Park OPEN
01:50 PM 301 Dempsey Isabella Rodwig Isabella Rodwig OPEN
11:53 AM 316 Santana Emily Roy Emily Roy AMATEUR
Class: 35  2019 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE  10/03/2019 Ring: 1
C: Lois Yukins FEI 4*, S E: Sue Kolstad S
04:30 PM 218 Furst Klasse Ref Amatey Wensel Amatey Wensel AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
04:20 PM 323 West River Hollyhock Colleen Akin Alexandra Gee OPEN
04:10 PM 408 Dorfprinz Angelyn Gunn Angelyn Gunn AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 35OC GAIG 2019 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE OPEN 10/03/2019 Ring: 1
C: Lois Yukins FEI 4*, S E: Sue Kolstad S
02:35 PM 178 Wesley B. Katherine Mccullough Sarah Decker OPEN
03:15 PM 240 Elysian Delinda Ruffino Delinda Ruffino AMATEUR
02:55 PM 293 De Nouvelle Vie Emma Claire Stephens Emma Claire Stephens OPEN
03:05 PM 339 World On A String Angie Krylo Angie Krylo AMATEUR
02:45 PM 348 Dark Lady Erika-West Nece Anine Pedersen OPEN
03:25 PM 350 Dante Kelly Martinez Kelly Martinez AMATEUR
03:50 PM 373 Land Star Katelyn Kok Lisa Blackmon OPEN
04:00 PM 437 Castillier Gage Miles Michele Miles JR/YR
Class: 45  2019 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE  10/03/2019 Ring: 1
C: Lois Yukins FEI 4*, S E: Sue Kolstad S
04:40 PM 264 Winterfair Andrea Hart Andrea Hart OPEN
Class: 71AH SWDC 2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I AA 10/03/2019 Ring: 1
C: Lois Yukins FEI 4*, S E: Sue Kolstad S
08:00 AM 279 Bobby Mc'gee Julia Handt Kai Handt AMATEUR
Class: 71JH SWDC 2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I JR/YR 10/03/2019 Ring: 1
C: Lois Yukins FEI 4*, S E: Sue Kolstad S
08:08 AM 292 Woohoo Jessica Fan Jessica Fan JR/YR
Class: 71OH SWDC 2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I OPEN 10/03/2019 Ring: 1
C: Lois Yukins FEI 4*, S E: Sue Kolstad S
08:32 AM 188 Teodoros Milagro Gail Abele Diana Cilia OPEN
09:44 AM 205 Don Huerico Emilee Spinelli Emilee Spinelli OPEN
09:04 AM 229 Funky Stuff C Roxanne Rabun Roxanne Rabun OPEN
09:52 AM 241 Disco Divo Katelyn Kok Delinda Ruffino OPEN
08:40 AM 244 Cirano Iv Lindsay Cooper Diane Richey OPEN
08:48 AM 268 Summer's Prince Katherine Mccullough Leacy Corley OPEN
08:16 AM 428 Dean Martin Cr Christine Calao Christine Calao OPEN
09:20 AM 432 Britt V Christine Calao Kathleen Porter OPEN
09:28 AM 446 Avesto Van Weltevreden Jesse A. Collins Alison Hartley OPEN
10:15 AM 450 Dunkirk Vicky Busch Vicky Busch OPEN
08:56 AM 280 Little Joe 390 Kai Handt Kai Handt OPEN
09:12 AM 387 Jypsy Rose Jenna Stern-Arnold Jenna Stern-Arnold OPEN
08:24 AM 392 Dreamcatcher Kelsey Broecker Molly Huie OPEN
10:31 AM 393 Desaronno Kelsey Broecker Molly Huie OPEN
09:36 AM 394 Feng Shui Lyndon Rife Judy Mcelroy OPEN
10:23 AM 398 Rumba Alexandra Du Celliee Muller Alexandra Du Celliee Muller OPEN
Class: 72  FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE  10/03/2019 Ring: 1
C: Lois Yukins FEI 4*, S E: Sue Kolstad S
05:08 PM 172 Noerregaards Shiva Yvonne Kusserow Katja Gwin OPEN
05:17 PM 384 Mckensey John Mason Joan Ehrich OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 76AH SWDC 2018 FEI GRAND PRIX AA 10/03/2019 Ring: 1
C: Lois Yukins FEI 4*, S E: Sue Kolstad S
10:39 AM 176 Teske Van G Jamie Knight Jamie Knight AMATEUR
Class: 76OH SWDC 2018 FEI GRAND PRIX OPEN 10/03/2019 Ring: 1
C: Lois Yukins FEI 4*, S E: Sue Kolstad S
11:27 AM 183 Rusty 324 Yvonne Kusserow Michael Mayes OPEN
11:19 AM 266 Donatello Dc Tiago Ernesto Rafael Chavez OPEN
10:47 AM 203 Vashti Kristin Wasemiller-Knutson Kristin Wasemiller-Knutson OPEN
11:11 AM 234 Cipriani Anna Whit Watkins Anna Whit Watkins OPEN
11:03 AM 375 Luis Figo Katelyn Kok Brandon Wolf OPEN
Class: 91  USDF PAS DE DEUX  10/03/2019 Ring: 1
C: Lois Yukins FEI 4*, S E: Sue Kolstad S
05:31 PM 352 Memory Lane Golden D'nile Zoe Lewis Marsha Lewis JR/YR
05:26 PM 353 Pickles Ruby Lewis Marsha Lewis JR/YR
Class: 23OC GAIG 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 OPEN 10/03/2019 Ring: 2
C: Natalie Lamping FEI 4*, S E: William Mcmullin R
01:44 PM 168 Inspirados Fran Dearing-Kehr Beth Butler OPEN
01:52 PM 210 Dior Wf Mimi Benton Holly Luke OPEN
02:08 PM 193 Rameses Erin Bell Altmann Lisa Kohler OPEN
03:59 PM 206 Zeppilin Emilee Spinelli Jeff Murtha OPEN
02:16 PM 221 Louisiana Deanna Myers Paula Gregory OPEN
02:24 PM 228 Selyse Carlos Salguero Charles Sutherland OPEN
02:56 PM 445 Oliana Fff Ashley Brune Ashley Brune OPEN
03:20 PM 456 Sheng Tf Karen Mcgowin Karen Mcgowin OPEN
04:39 PM 475 Gloriana Martin Arnold Jenna Stern-Arnold OPEN
04:31 PM 370 Savannah Swf John Mason Mary Nuttall OPEN
04:23 PM 395 Be Niro Ws Erika-West Danque Nece Erika-West Danque Nece OPEN
03:28 PM 397 Imperial Wrf Alexandra Du Celliee Muller Alexandra Du Celliee Muller OPEN
02:00 PM 403 Beamer Martin Arnold Diane Rice OPEN
04:07 PM 436 Christoball Gail Abele Gail Abele OPEN
04:15 PM 440 Iconik Swf Ida Mattisson Connie Mastro OPEN
02:32 PM 243 Sa Loraleii Lindsay Cooper Karen Fischer OPEN
02:40 PM 267 Fortune Cookie Scf Gail Abele Pegge Kinslow OPEN
02:48 PM 291 Whirlaway Jessica Fan Sylvia Workman OPEN
03:36 PM 294 Angela's Angel John Mason Stacia Dyess-Hammond OPEN
03:04 PM 328 Charming Art Colleen Akin Rosemary Gillies OPEN
03:12 PM 366 Blizzard Chad Bohne Chad Bohne OPEN
Class: 43AC GAIG 2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3 AA 10/03/2019 Ring: 2
C: William Mcmullin R E: Natalie Lamping FEI 4*, S
10:44 AM 159 Ursula Galvin Swift Galvin Swift AMATEUR
11:48 AM 177 Di Mi Tambe Mary Mallory Mary Mallory AMATEUR
11:40 AM 204 San Angelo Tricia Earley Tricia Earley AMATEUR
11:32 AM 248 Hampton Ashlee Watts Ashlee Watts AMATEUR
11:24 AM 337 Dylan Casimoro Andrea Mcneal Andrea Mcneal AMATEUR
11:16 AM 363 Remmbrandt Carly Wolf Carly Wolf AMATEUR
11:08 AM 379 Wembly Roxanne Jewell Roxanne Jewell AMATEUR
11:00 AM 399 Elithan Sarah Isham Sarah Isham AMATEUR
10:52 AM 420 Semper Fi Debra Peterson Debra Peterson AMATEUR
Class: 43OC GAIG 2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3 OPEN 10/03/2019 Ring: 2
C: William Mcmullin R E: Natalie Lamping FEI 4*, S
11:56 AM 245 Fabu Fling Jj Lindsay Cooper Diane Richey OPEN
12:36 PM 303 That's Adante's Image John Mason Nancy Kretschmer OPEN
12:12 PM 311 Hercules Jorge Arauz Carlos Ramirez OPEN
12:20 PM 374 Euro Xpress Jessica Blackmon-White Joanne Gramlich OPEN
12:28 PM 388 Madoc All Dun Julie Madriguera Julie Madriguera OPEN
12:04 PM 425 Udeck Andrea Adkins Andrea Adkins OPEN
Class: 53OC GAIG 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 OPEN 10/03/2019 Ring: 2
C: William Mcmullin R E: Natalie Lamping FEI 4*, S
08:28 AM 157 Genetic Benjamin Albright Euro Horse Ventures, Llc OPEN
08:14 AM 189 Swirl's Semper Fires Mimi Benton Penny Fires OPEN
08:35 AM 187 Biscotti Mike Huber Elizabeth Rader OPEN
08:21 AM 208 Pfrankincense Hp Sara Toolin Patricia Shell OPEN
08:49 AM 465 Zixten John Mason Leslie Fan OPEN
09:33 AM 227 Rock “n” Roll Ida Mattisson Cheryl Carter OPEN
10:05 AM 369 True Temptation Swf John Mason Mary Nuttall OPEN
08:07 AM 382 J'oie De Vie Ida Mattisson Brandye Randermann OPEN
09:49 AM 409 Francessca Lh Susannah Lecuyer Susannah Lecuyer OPEN
10:21 AM 435 Faith Cr Christine Calao Christine Calao OPEN
09:25 AM 444 Bravado Kelsey Broecker Kelsey Broecker OPEN
08:42 AM 246 Die Schnelle Allison Cyprus Ashlee Watts OPEN
08:00 AM 319 Wirbeltanz John Mason Helen Ryan OPEN
09:57 AM 343 Wolfgang Liz Nugent-Hefner Sally Shultis OPEN
09:41 AM 345 Francesca Sqf Sara Toolin Jill Peterson OPEN
08:56 AM 364 Soul Wec Marta Renilla Marta Renilla OPEN
10:13 AM 365 Beaulieu Antonio Garci Roldan Bethanie Penning OPEN
Class: 23OH SWDC 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 OPEN 10/03/2019 Ring: 3
C: Sue Mandas S E: Joan Macartney S
08:38 AM 168 Inspirados Fran Dearing-Kehr Beth Butler OPEN
10:22 AM 210 Dior Wf Mimi Benton Holly Luke OPEN
09:18 AM 193 Rameses Erin Bell Altmann Lisa Kohler OPEN
09:10 AM 228 Selyse Carlos Salguero Charles Sutherland OPEN
10:14 AM 243 Sa Loraleii Lindsay Cooper Karen Fischer OPEN
10:53 AM 267 Fortune Cookie Scf Gail Abele Pegge Kinslow OPEN
08:22 AM 475 Gloriana Martin Arnold Jenna Stern-Arnold OPEN
08:46 AM 397 Imperial Wrf Alexandra Du Celliee Muller Alexandra Du Celliee Muller OPEN
09:50 AM 403 Beamer Martin Arnold Diane Rice OPEN
09:34 AM 436 Christoball Gail Abele Gail Abele OPEN
10:45 AM 440 Iconik Swf Ida Mattisson Connie Mastro OPEN
08:30 AM 445 Oliana Fff Ashley Brune Ashley Brune OPEN
10:06 AM 456 Sheng Tf Karen Mcgowin Karen Mcgowin OPEN
09:58 AM 291 Whirlaway Jessica Fan Sylvia Workman OPEN
11:01 AM 294 Angela's Angel John Mason Stacia Dyess-Hammond OPEN
09:42 AM 328 Charming Art Colleen Akin Rosemary Gillies OPEN
09:02 AM 366 Blizzard Chad Bohne Chad Bohne OPEN
09:26 AM 370 Savannah Swf John Mason Mary Nuttall OPEN
08:54 AM 395 Be Niro Ws Erika-West Danque Nece Erika-West Danque Nece OPEN
Class: 33  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  10/03/2019 Ring: 3
C: Sue Mandas S E: Joan Macartney S
02:01 PM 165 Fabrice Firenze Nicole Rothell Nicole Rothell OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:09 PM 196 Quatertan Suellen Hogue Suellen Hogue AMATEUR
02:17 PM 211 Wolan Devon O'leary Jane Holman AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:33 PM 214 Contador Sg Judy Mcelroy Judy Mcelroy AMATEUR
03:13 PM 312 Quooper Samantha Farrow Samantha Farrow AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:57 PM 408 Dorfprinz Angelyn Gunn Angelyn Gunn AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:05 PM 411 For You Martin Arnold Sharon Odozynski OPEN
02:25 PM 439 Conflorsan Gage Miles Michele Miles JR/YR GAIG SWDC
02:49 PM 448 Don Larson Savana Garvey Savana Garvey JR/YR GAIG SWDC
Class: 53OH SWDC 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 OPEN 10/03/2019 Ring: 3
C: Sue Mandas S E: Joan Macartney S
11:30 AM 189 Swirl's Semper Fires Mimi Benton Penny Fires OPEN
12:12 PM 187 Biscotti Mike Huber Elizabeth Rader OPEN
11:16 AM 208 Pfrankincense Hp Sara Toolin Patricia Shell OPEN
01:40 PM 465 Zixten John Mason Leslie Fan OPEN
12:05 PM 227 Rock “n” Roll Ida Mattisson Cheryl Carter OPEN
12:33 PM 246 Die Schnelle Allison Cyprus Ashlee Watts OPEN
01:54 PM 382 J'oie De Vie Ida Mattisson Brandye Randermann OPEN
11:09 AM 409 Francessca Lh Susannah Lecuyer Susannah Lecuyer OPEN
01:47 PM 435 Faith Cr Christine Calao Christine Calao OPEN
12:19 PM 444 Bravado Kelsey Broecker Kelsey Broecker OPEN
11:51 AM 319 Wirbeltanz John Mason Helen Ryan OPEN
11:44 AM 343 Wolfgang Liz Nugent-Hefner Sally Shultis OPEN
12:26 PM 345 Francesca Sqf Sara Toolin Jill Peterson OPEN
11:58 AM 364 Soul Wec Marta Renilla Marta Renilla OPEN
11:23 AM 365 Beaulieu Antonio Garci Roldan Bethanie Penning OPEN
02:41 PM 369 True Temptation Swf John Mason Mary Nuttall OPEN
Class: 13  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  10/03/2019 Ring: 4
C: Ulf Wadeborn S
10:44 AM 167 Dr. Schiwago 9 Zainab Shah Zainab Shah JR/YR
01:52 PM 170 Belief Zainab Shah Zainab Shah JR/YR
01:44 PM 265 Joaninha Ii Sernadinha Tiago Ernesto  Haras Dos Cavaleiros OPEN
11:08 AM 207 Carre Magique Isabella Fielder Isabella Fielder JR/YR GAIG SWDC
11:16 AM 212 Danzatore Diane Scott Diane Scott AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
11:24 AM 253 Rockin Rajah Sydney Bailey Sydney Bailey JR/YR GAIG SWDC
12:20 PM 371 One-Eyed Jack Michelle Ames Molly Huie AMATEUR
02:00 PM 404 Caelius Kelsey Broecker Molly Huie OPEN
12:36 PM 429 Esfear Rea Debra Nossaman Debra Nossaman AMATEUR
11:00 AM 431 Dinamico Debra Nossaman Debra Nossaman AMATEUR
10:52 AM 455 Fierro L'oasis Santina Hackett Santina Hackett JR/YR GAIG SWDC
12:04 PM 449 Shameless Vicky Busch Vicky Busch OPEN GAIG SWDC
11:32 AM 254 Rubinaire Jennifer Morrison Jennifer Morrison AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
11:40 AM 277 Ntec Dom Benedictine Julia Handt Kai Handt AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
11:48 AM 300 Theodore Roosevelt Gs Gretchen Summers Gretchen Summers AMATEUR SWDC
11:56 AM 302 Ivy Connection Mackenzie Bircher Mackenzie Bircher JR/YR GAIG SWDC
12:28 PM 325 Ziggy Stardust Diana Summers Diana Summers AMATEUR
12:12 PM 344 Franziska Bonnie Canter Bonnie Canter AMATEUR
Class: 23  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  10/03/2019 Ring: 4
C: Ulf Wadeborn S
02:08 PM 249 Wyn's Free Spirit Heidi Abshire Heidi Abshire OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:16 PM 239 Fuerst Independance Sarah Samaan Sarah Samaan AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:32 PM 433 Faye Christine Renne Christine Renne AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:40 PM 422 Don Ramiro Melissa Caldwell Molly Huie AMATEUR
02:24 PM 474 Fureina Sarah Isham Sarah Isham AMATEUR
Class: 31  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  10/03/2019 Ring: 4
C: Ulf Wadeborn S
10:06 AM 181 Cobalto Margaret Harvey Margaret Harvey AMATEUR
09:26 AM 182 Vin Diesel Margaret Seleske Margaret Seleske AMATEUR
09:34 AM 233 Fortoula Mary Alice Edwards Mary Alice Edwards AMATEUR
09:42 AM 236 Vento Haragano Hm Jamie Barowka Jamie Barowka AMATEUR
09:50 AM 312 Quooper Samantha Farrow Samantha Farrow AMATEUR
09:58 AM 433 Faye Christine Renne Christine Renne AMATEUR
09:18 AM 448 Don Larson Savana Garvey Savana Garvey JR/YR
Class: 41  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  10/03/2019 Ring: 4
C: Ulf Wadeborn S
08:54 AM 374 Euro Xpress Jessica Blackmon-White Joanne Gramlich OPEN
09:02 AM 442 Warendorf Laura Whitfield Jenna Stern-Arnold OPEN
09:10 AM 472 Dante Rdl Grace Craven Teresa Hurley OPEN
Class: 51  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  10/03/2019 Ring: 4
C: Ulf Wadeborn S
10:14 AM 468 Orchidea Alegria Bel Austin Perkins Granger Durdin OPEN
Class: 52  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  10/03/2019 Ring: 4
C: Ulf Wadeborn S
02:56 PM 468 Orchidea Alegria Bel Austin Perkins Granger Durdin OPEN
Class: 71  2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I  10/03/2019 Ring: 4
C: Ulf Wadeborn S
08:30 AM 361 Ulfilia Dg Madelyn Houser Madelyn Houser AMATEUR
08:38 AM 430 Danciera Vas Patricia Mojdara Patricia Mojdara OPEN
Class: 75  2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE II  10/03/2019 Ring: 4
C: Ulf Wadeborn S
08:46 AM 175 River Dance Kristin Stringer Margaret Kripke OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 11  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  10/03/2019 Ring: 5
C: William Warren FEI 4*
09:17 AM 434 Danubio Heather Kilby Heather Kilby AMATEUR
09:25 AM 400 Wolkentanzer Denise Young Molly Huie AMATEUR
Class: 21  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  10/03/2019 Ring: 5
C: William Warren FEI 4*
08:30 AM 181 Cobalto Margaret Harvey Margaret Harvey AMATEUR
08:38 AM 207 Carre Magique Isabella Fielder Isabella Fielder JR/YR
08:46 AM 239 Fuerst Independance Sarah Samaan Sarah Samaan AMATEUR
08:54 AM 467 Talion De Torreluna Austin Perkins Granger Durdin OPEN
09:02 AM 469 Bogota Katie Hopkins Katie Hopkins AMATEUR
Class: 22  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2  10/03/2019 Ring: 5
C: William Warren FEI 4*
01:51 PM 467 Talion De Torreluna Austin Perkins Granger Durdin OPEN
Class: 4  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A  10/03/2019 Ring: 5
C: William Warren FEI 4*
09:10 AM 174 Kassiopeia Horsewell Katja Gwin Katja Gwin AMATEUR
Class: 5  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  10/03/2019 Ring: 5
C: William Warren FEI 4*
09:33 AM 158 Cesper James Humphreys Eva Oldenbroek-Tabor AMATEUR SWDC
09:47 AM 174 Kassiopeia Horsewell Katja Gwin Katja Gwin AMATEUR SWDC
09:40 AM 352 Memory Lane Golden D'nile Zoe Lewis Marsha Lewis JR/YR SWDC
Class: 53  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  10/03/2019 Ring: 5
C: William Warren FEI 4*
01:01 PM 151 Eduardo De Regente Ris Audris Griffith Audris Griffith AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:44 PM 157 Genetic Benjamin Albright Euro Horse Ventures, Llc OPEN GAIG SWDC
11:12 AM 262 Morita Aaa Teresa Hurley Teresa Hurley AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
11:19 AM 251 Penelope D Charlotte Atkins-Dumford Charlotte Atkins-Dumford AMATEUR
01:36 PM 253 Rockin Rajah Sydney Bailey Sydney Bailey JR/YR
11:40 AM 275 Cornet Noir Deborah Mcalexander Deborah Mcalexander AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:29 PM 416 Negro Veneziano Constance Meredith Constance Meredith AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
11:26 AM 400 Wolkentanzer Denise Young Molly Huie AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
11:47 AM 278 Ntec Collin Zelda Casanova Zelda Casanova AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
12:54 PM 317 Unchained Melody Cynthia Werner Cynthia Werner AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:08 PM 324 Wvodka Rylee Pumphrey Rylee Pumphrey JR/YR
11:05 AM 325 Ziggy Stardust Diana Summers Diana Summers AMATEUR
01:15 PM 351 L'espirit De Kelci Svs Korey Denny Amy Lynn Denny JR/YR
01:22 PM 353 Pickles Ruby Lewis Marsha Lewis PONY SWDC
Class: 70  2021 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES  10/03/2019 Ring: 5
C: William Warren FEI 4*
10:49 AM 466 San Dante Kasey Denny Amy Lynn Denny JR/YR
09:54 AM 237 Allegro Kathy Campbell Kathy Campbell AMATEUR
10:02 AM 354 Pedro Marsha Lewis Marsha Lewis PONY SWDC
10:10 AM 381 Forcado Cl Barbara Nagle Barbara Nagle AMATEUR GAIG
10:18 AM 391 Asterios Alison Hartley Alison Hartley AMATEUR
10:57 AM 419 Onastacia Nadine De Young Nadine De Young AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 15-2  2019 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE  10/04/2019 Ring: 1
C: Joan Macartney S E: Ulf Wadeborn S
05:55 PM 390 Heir Apparent Michelle Austin Michelle Austin OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 25OH SWDC 2019 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE OPEN 10/04/2019 Ring: 1
C: Joan Macartney S E: Ulf Wadeborn S
04:10 PM 206 Zeppilin Emilee Spinelli Jeff Murtha OPEN
04:20 PM 328 Charming Art Colleen Akin Rosemary Gillies OPEN
04:30 PM 436 Christoball Gail Abele Gail Abele OPEN
Class: 35-2  2019 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE  10/04/2019 Ring: 1
C: Joan Macartney S E: Ulf Wadeborn S
05:45 PM 288 Wietha Jena Tavormina Leslie Rohrer AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
05:35 PM 323 West River Hollyhock Colleen Akin Alexandra Gee OPEN
05:25 PM 408 Dorfprinz Angelyn Gunn Angelyn Gunn AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 45OH SWDC 2019 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE OPEN 10/04/2019 Ring: 1
C: Ulf Wadeborn S E: Joan Macartney S
03:45 PM 177 Di Mi Tambe Mary Mallory Mary Mallory OPEN
03:35 PM 264 Winterfair Andrea Hart Andrea Hart OPEN
03:25 PM 204 San Angelo Tricia Earley Tricia Earley OPEN
Class: 70JH SWDC 2021 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES JR/YR 10/04/2019 Ring: 1
C: Ulf Wadeborn S E: Joan Macartney S
08:00 AM 466 San Dante Kasey Denny Amy Lynn Denny JR/YR
Class: 70OH SWDC 2021 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES OPEN 10/04/2019 Ring: 1
C: Ulf Wadeborn S E: Joan Macartney S
11:00 AM 153 Downton Benjamin Winger Melany Lipar OPEN
02:05 PM 188 Teodoros Milagro Gail Abele Diana Cilia OPEN
10:36 AM 192 Gorgeous George Hu Benjamin Pfabe Jody Garza OPEN
10:44 AM 264 Winterfair Andrea Hart Andrea Hart OPEN
10:52 AM 258 Wingman Shahram Aminzadeh Shahram Aminzadeh OPEN
11:32 AM 205 Don Huerico Emilee Spinelli Emilee Spinelli OPEN
02:13 PM 432 Britt V Christine Calao Kathleen Porter OPEN
02:21 PM 450 Dunkirk Vicky Busch Vicky Busch OPEN
11:16 AM 333 Diego Cassie Schmidt Leslie Schmidt OPEN
11:56 AM 385 Aguileno Wae John Mason Leila Gillen OPEN
12:04 PM 394 Feng Shui Lyndon Rife Judy Mcelroy OPEN
02:37 PM 402 Edison Van Twinwood Ida Mattisson Twinwood Us Inc OPEN
01:57 PM 425 Udeck Andrea Adkins Andrea Adkins OPEN
10:20 AM 428 Dean Martin Cr Christine Calao Christine Calao OPEN
10:28 AM 229 Funky Stuff C Roxanne Rabun Roxanne Rabun OPEN
11:08 AM 241 Disco Divo Katelyn Kok Delinda Ruffino OPEN
11:48 AM 244 Cirano Iv Lindsay Cooper Diane Richey OPEN
11:24 AM 284 Risonho Jesse Collins Janice Laquiere OPEN
02:45 PM 268 Summer's Prince Katherine Mccullough Leacy Corley OPEN
02:29 PM 280 Little Joe 390 Kai Handt Kai Handt OPEN
Class: 72OC GAIG FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE OPEN 10/04/2019 Ring: 1
C: Ulf Wadeborn S E: Joan Macartney S
09:38 AM 172 Noerregaards Shiva Yvonne Kusserow Katja Gwin OPEN
08:53 AM 179 Carzanola Nancy Hinz Nancy Hinz OPEN
10:11 AM 188 Teodoros Milagro Gail Abele Diana Cilia OPEN
09:29 AM 205 Don Huerico Emilee Spinelli Emilee Spinelli OPEN
09:20 AM 223 Jazzmeyer Marta Renilla Marta Renilla OPEN
09:11 AM 215 Florence-Ra Savannah Mixon Savannah Mixon OPEN
08:35 AM 446 Avesto Van Weltevreden Jesse A. Collins Alison Hartley OPEN
09:02 AM 342 Fifinella Gcf Bonnie Canter Bonnie Canter AMATEUR
09:47 AM 357 Superman Anartz Chanca Anartz Chanca OPEN
08:26 AM 360 Daquiri Classic Anartz Chanca Anartz Chanca OPEN
08:08 AM 384 Mckensey John Mason Joan Ehrich OPEN
08:44 AM 387 Jypsy Rose Jenna Stern-Arnold Jenna Stern-Arnold OPEN
08:17 AM 393 Desaronno Kelsey Broecker Molly Huie OPEN
Class: 75OH SWDC 2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE II OPEN 10/04/2019 Ring: 1
C: Ulf Wadeborn S E: Joan Macartney S
02:53 PM 175 River Dance Kristin Stringer Margaret Kripke OPEN
03:01 PM 375 Luis Figo Katelyn Kok Brandon Wolf OPEN
03:09 PM 358 Fer Coronado Marta Renilla Marta Renilla OPEN
03:17 PM 389 Freedance Jenna Stern-Arnold Jenna Stern-Arnold OPEN
Class: 77OC GAIG FEI GRAND PRIX FREESTYLE OPEN 10/04/2019 Ring: 1
C: Joan Macartney S E: Ulf Wadeborn S
05:16 PM 155 Qc Roberto Cavalli Benjamin Winger Melany Lipar OPEN
04:40 PM 203 Vashti Kristin Wasemiller-Knutson Kristin Wasemiller-Knutson OPEN
04:49 PM 269 Zoe Erika-West Nece Evelyn Angelle OPEN
04:58 PM 341 Vangens Star-Light Carlos Salguero Mary Hankey OPEN
Class: 11-2  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  10/04/2019 Ring: 2
C: Sue Kolstad S
08:30 AM 154 Mocha Ella Pace Ella Pace JR/YR
08:38 AM 187 Biscotti Mike Huber Elizabeth Rader OPEN
09:02 AM 231 Herostan Rsf Rebecca Brake Candyce Beck-Brake AMATEUR
08:54 AM 317 Unchained Melody Cynthia Werner Cynthia Werner AMATEUR
08:46 AM 380 G-Sharp Ben Lamar Reynolds Rebekah Wesatzke AMATEUR
09:10 AM 409 Francessca Lh Susannah Lecuyer Susannah Lecuyer OPEN
09:18 AM 444 Bravado Kelsey Broecker Kelsey Broecker OPEN
Class: 12-2  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  10/04/2019 Ring: 2
C: Sue Kolstad S
09:34 AM 154 Mocha Ella Pace Ella Pace JR/YR
09:42 AM 187 Biscotti Mike Huber Elizabeth Rader OPEN
09:50 AM 319 Wirbeltanz John Mason Helen Ryan OPEN
09:26 AM 434 Danubio Heather Kilby Heather Kilby AMATEUR
Class: 13OC GAIG 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 OPEN 10/04/2019 Ring: 2
C: Sue Mandas S E: Sue Kolstad S
02:25 PM 157 Genetic Benjamin Albright Euro Horse Ventures, Llc OPEN
02:33 PM 186 Smooth Operator Rhr Deirdre Sabo Debbie Erwin OPEN
02:41 PM 249 Wyn's Free Spirit Heidi Abshire Heidi Abshire OPEN
02:49 PM 208 Pfrankincense Hp Sara Toolin Patricia Shell OPEN
02:57 PM 265 Joaninha Ii Sernadinha Tiago Ernesto  Haras Dos Cavaleiros OPEN
03:45 PM 261 Markant Sohn Shahram Aminzadeh Karen Davisson-Gerleman OPEN
05:04 PM 435 Faith Cr Christine Calao Christine Calao OPEN
04:56 PM 440 Iconik Swf Ida Mattisson Connie Mastro OPEN
04:24 PM 445 Oliana Fff Ashley Brune Ashley Brune OPEN
03:37 PM 343 Wolfgang Liz Nugent-Hefner Sally Shultis OPEN
05:20 PM 345 Francesca Sqf Sara Toolin Jill Peterson OPEN
04:32 PM 365 Beaulieu Antonio Garci Roldan Bethanie Penning OPEN
04:40 PM 396 Flying W. Farms Prince Ricardo Amanda Wilson Carol Flannery OPEN
04:08 PM 404 Caelius Kelsey Broecker Molly Huie OPEN
05:12 PM 410 Bonavento Kelsey Broecker Molly Huie OPEN
03:13 PM 206 Zeppilin Emilee Spinelli Jeff Murtha OPEN
03:21 PM 465 Zixten John Mason Leslie Fan OPEN
03:05 PM 246 Die Schnelle Allison Cyprus Ashlee Watts OPEN
04:16 PM 256 Sandro Skip Sara Toolin Dede Wasemiller OPEN
03:29 PM 267 Fortune Cookie Scf Gail Abele Pegge Kinslow OPEN
04:48 PM 272 Charleston Sandy Venneman Rebecca Park OPEN
Class: 33AH SWDC 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 AA 10/04/2019 Ring: 2
C: Sue Kolstad S E: Sue Mandas S
09:58 AM 161 Sam I Am Cherye Callegan-Huber Cherye Callegan-Huber AMATEUR
10:06 AM 196 Quatertan Suellen Hogue Suellen Hogue AMATEUR
10:14 AM 201 The Boss William Mcchesney William Mcchesney AMATEUR
10:22 AM 211 Wolan Devon O'leary Jane Holman AMATEUR
10:45 AM 214 Contador Sg Judy Mcelroy Judy Mcelroy AMATEUR
12:05 PM 350 Dante Kelly Martinez Kelly Martinez AMATEUR
12:13 PM 408 Dorfprinz Angelyn Gunn Angelyn Gunn AMATEUR
11:41 AM 288 Wietha Jena Tavormina Leslie Rohrer AMATEUR
11:49 AM 312 Quooper Samantha Farrow Samantha Farrow AMATEUR
10:53 AM 339 World On A String Angie Krylo Angie Krylo AMATEUR
11:57 AM 217 Rohannah Mary Beth Henderson Mary Beth Henderson AMATEUR
11:01 AM 222 Vancouver Martha Guyton Nancy Flanders AMATEUR
11:09 AM 218 Furst Klasse Ref Amatey Wensel Amatey Wensel AMATEUR
11:17 AM 240 Elysian Delinda Ruffino Delinda Ruffino AMATEUR
11:25 AM 273 Saphira Gina Serkasevich Gina Serkasevich AMATEUR
11:33 AM 274 Ntec Hon Soller Julia Handt Kai Handt AMATEUR
Class: 33JH SWDC 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 JR/YR 10/04/2019 Ring: 2
C: Sue Kolstad S E: Sue Mandas S
12:21 PM 406 Bohemio Cr Patricia Augustine Kennedy Williams JR/YR
12:29 PM 439 Conflorsan Gage Miles Michele Miles JR/YR
12:37 PM 453 Morena Mia Brynna Malley Brynna Malley JR/YR
Class: 41-2  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  10/04/2019 Ring: 2
C: Sue Mandas S
01:53 PM 442 Warendorf Laura Whitfield Jenna Stern-Arnold OPEN
01:45 PM 472 Dante Rdl Grace Craven Teresa Hurley OPEN
Class: 43-2  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3  10/04/2019 Ring: 2
C: Sue Mandas S
02:01 PM 159 Ursula Galvin Swift Galvin Swift AMATEUR
02:17 PM 200 Winterstolz Sarah Evans Elizabeth Crawford JR/YR
02:09 PM 303 That's Adante's Image John Mason Nancy Kretschmer OPEN
Class: 13OH SWDC 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 OPEN 10/04/2019 Ring: 3
C: Natalie Lamping FEI 4*, S E: William Warren FEI 4*
08:34 AM 186 Smooth Operator Rhr Deirdre Sabo Debbie Erwin OPEN
10:06 AM 185 Okido I.T. Deirdre Sabo Carol Mckibben OPEN
10:45 AM 249 Wyn's Free Spirit Heidi Abshire Heidi Abshire OPEN
11:17 AM 208 Pfrankincense Hp Sara Toolin Patricia Shell OPEN
09:26 AM 261 Markant Sohn Shahram Aminzadeh Karen Davisson-Gerleman OPEN
08:58 AM 465 Zixten John Mason Leslie Fan OPEN
10:53 AM 440 Iconik Swf Ida Mattisson Connie Mastro OPEN
09:50 AM 445 Oliana Fff Ashley Brune Ashley Brune OPEN
09:58 AM 345 Francesca Sqf Sara Toolin Jill Peterson OPEN
11:09 AM 365 Beaulieu Antonio Garci Roldan Bethanie Penning OPEN
11:01 AM 396 Flying W. Farms Prince Ricardo Amanda Wilson Carol Flannery OPEN
10:22 AM 404 Caelius Kelsey Broecker Molly Huie OPEN
11:33 AM 410 Bonavento Kelsey Broecker Molly Huie OPEN
11:25 AM 435 Faith Cr Christine Calao Christine Calao OPEN
09:42 AM 246 Die Schnelle Allison Cyprus Ashlee Watts OPEN
10:14 AM 250 Tiede G Rebekah Wesatzke Carol Hansen OPEN
08:42 AM 256 Sandro Skip Sara Toolin Dede Wasemiller OPEN
08:50 AM 267 Fortune Cookie Scf Gail Abele Pegge Kinslow OPEN
08:26 AM 272 Charleston Sandy Venneman Rebecca Park OPEN
09:34 AM 343 Wolfgang Liz Nugent-Hefner Sally Shultis OPEN
Class: 33OH SWDC 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 OPEN 10/04/2019 Ring: 3
C: Natalie Lamping FEI 4*, S E: William Warren FEI 4*
11:41 AM 165 Fabrice Firenze Nicole Rothell Nicole Rothell OPEN
02:17 PM 166 Barnabus Mike Huber Cherye Huber OPEN
11:49 AM 178 Wesley B. Katherine Mccullough Sarah Decker OPEN
12:05 PM 197 Saltador's Ace Gina Collier Amy Bhakhri OPEN
12:13 PM 232 Peaches Christine Mccarter Christine Mccarter OPEN
02:49 PM 243 Sa Loraleii Lindsay Cooper Karen Fischer OPEN
01:57 PM 367 Middleton Marta Renilla Marta Renilla OPEN
11:57 AM 368 Wec´s Senor Rubinstein Marta Renilla Marta Renilla OPEN
02:33 PM 372 Epic Dream Lisa Blackmon Lisa Blackmon OPEN
02:41 PM 388 Madoc All Dun Julie Madriguera Julie Madriguera OPEN
12:21 PM 411 For You Martin Arnold Sharon Odozynski OPEN
12:29 PM 999 Franca Sympathica Paige Peters-Windham Renee Thouvenot OPEN
12:37 PM 340 Freyja Of Riverview Katie Tharp-Hebert Katie Tharp-Hebert OPEN
02:01 PM 348 Dark Lady Erika-West Nece Anine Pedersen OPEN
02:25 PM 349 Bettina Nancy Hinz Nanni Baker OPEN
01:53 PM 373 Land Star Katelyn Kok Lisa Blackmon OPEN
02:09 PM 366 Blizzard Chad Bohne Chad Bohne OPEN
Class: 54OH SWDC 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 PONY OPEN 10/04/2019 Ring: 3
C: William Warren FEI 4* E: Natalie Lamping FEI 4*, S
04:37 PM 171 Unscripted Aislin Falasco Aislin Falasco PONY
04:44 PM 263 Deputy Duke Elisha Trombley Michelle Austin PONY
04:51 PM 270 Just Wait Yuka Kobashi Maryellen Bond PONY
04:58 PM 320 Willo-The-Wisp Bbr Grace Bergstrom Grace Bergstrom PONY
05:05 PM 353 Pickles Ruby Lewis Marsha Lewis PONY
05:12 PM 438 Edward Jill Zednick Jill Zednick PONY
Class: 63JC GAIG 2021 FEI JUNIOR TEAM TEST  10/04/2019 Ring: 3
C: William Warren FEI 4* E: Natalie Lamping FEI 4*, S
03:15 PM 200 Winterstolz Sarah Evans Elizabeth Crawford JR/YR
03:24 PM 437 Castillier Gage Miles Michele Miles JR/YR
03:06 PM 293 De Nouvelle Vie Emma Claire Stephens Emma Claire Stephens JR/YR
02:57 PM 318 Herzkonig Sydney Lipar Denise Lipar JR/YR
04:29 PM 322 Sandroletto Sydney Lipar Melany Lipar JR/YR
Class: 70AH SWDC 2021 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES AA 10/04/2019 Ring: 3
C: William Warren FEI 4* E: Natalie Lamping FEI 4*, S
03:48 PM 237 Allegro Kathy Campbell Kathy Campbell AMATEUR
04:21 PM 279 Bobby Mc'gee Julia Handt Kai Handt AMATEUR
04:05 PM 391 Asterios Alison Hartley Alison Hartley AMATEUR
03:57 PM 399 Elithan Sarah Isham Sarah Isham AMATEUR
04:13 PM 337 Dylan Casimoro Andrea Mcneal Andrea Mcneal AMATEUR
Class: 75AH SWDC 2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE II AA 10/04/2019 Ring: 3
C: Natalie Lamping FEI 4*, S E: William Warren FEI 4*
08:18 AM 152 Conan Star Mystere A Moyes  Delemont L.P. AMATEUR
08:10 AM 162 Amor Amor Bronwyn Cordiak Bronwyn Cordiak AMATEUR
Class: 13-2  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  10/04/2019 Ring: 4
C: Lois Yukins FEI 4*, S
11:43 AM 184 Valentino Deirdre Sabo Megan Moos OPEN GAIG SWDC
11:11 AM 167 Dr. Schiwago 9 Zainab Shah Zainab Shah JR/YR
03:46 PM 170 Belief Zainab Shah Zainab Shah JR/YR
11:35 AM 195 Flintstone Morgan Lacy Noell Lacy JR/YR GAIG SWDC
11:19 AM 207 Carre Magique Isabella Fielder Isabella Fielder JR/YR GAIG SWDC
11:51 AM 212 Danzatore Diane Scott Diane Scott AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
04:34 PM 455 Fierro L'oasis Santina Hackett Santina Hackett JR/YR GAIG SWDC
04:26 PM 449 Shameless Vicky Busch Vicky Busch OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:38 PM 421 All That Jazz Madelaine Mclelland Madelaine Mclelland AMATEUR
11:27 AM 429 Esfear Rea Debra Nossaman Debra Nossaman AMATEUR
03:54 PM 431 Dinamico Debra Nossaman Debra Nossaman AMATEUR
04:02 PM 434 Danubio Heather Kilby Heather Kilby AMATEUR
04:10 PM 441 Goweine Kenna Jensen Kenna Jensen JR/YR
04:18 PM 423 Dassett Profile Mckinsey Wickman Mckinsey Wickman JR/YR GAIG SWDC
02:27 PM 325 Ziggy Stardust Diana Summers Diana Summers AMATEUR
02:43 PM 338 Corradin Morgan Kutelis Morgan Kutelis JR/YR GAIG SWDC
02:51 PM 344 Franziska Bonnie Canter Bonnie Canter AMATEUR
02:59 PM 378 Teddy Nicole Macias Nicole Macias AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:07 PM 412 Ballybolger Springthyme Samantha Collins Samantha Collins JR/YR
03:30 PM 413 Comisario Cdf Denise Cato Denise Cato AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:47 PM 277 Ntec Dom Benedictine Julia Handt Kai Handt AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:55 PM 289 Cash Settlement Darlene Preston Lillian Dobat AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:03 PM 295 Zip Two Dust Trina Gilchrist Rosanna Goetsch AMATEUR
02:11 PM 300 Theodore Roosevelt Gs Gretchen Summers Gretchen Summers AMATEUR SWDC
02:19 PM 302 Ivy Connection Mackenzie Bircher Mackenzie Bircher JR/YR GAIG SWDC
02:35 PM 324 Wvodka Rylee Pumphrey Rylee Pumphrey JR/YR
11:59 AM 227 Rock “n” Roll Ida Mattisson Cheryl Carter OPEN GAIG SWDC
12:07 PM 216 Laguna Sarah Small Sarah Small JR/YR
01:15 PM 253 Rockin Rajah Sydney Bailey Sydney Bailey JR/YR GAIG SWDC
01:23 PM 254 Rubinaire Jennifer Morrison Jennifer Morrison AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:31 PM 255 Safira Dos Rhea Edelman Rhea Edelman AMATEUR SWDC
01:39 PM 285 Sps Soraja Elisabeth Dewar Jill Peterson AMATEUR
Class: 21-2  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  10/04/2019 Ring: 4
C: Lois Yukins FEI 4*, S
08:00 AM 181 Cobalto Margaret Harvey Margaret Harvey AMATEUR
08:08 AM 207 Carre Magique Isabella Fielder Isabella Fielder JR/YR
08:16 AM 224 Canadian Brook Dana Magnusson Dana Magnusson AMATEUR
08:24 AM 230 In Violet Motion Laurie Jackson Laurie Jackson AMATEUR
09:04 AM 455 Fierro L'oasis Santina Hackett Santina Hackett JR/YR
09:12 AM 457 Ntec Cascadeur Heather Harris Heather Harris AMATEUR
09:20 AM 467 Talion De Torreluna Austin Perkins Granger Durdin OPEN
08:32 AM 239 Fuerst Independance Sarah Samaan Sarah Samaan AMATEUR
08:40 AM 255 Safira Dos Rhea Edelman Rhea Edelman AMATEUR
08:48 AM 356 Royal Fortune Ws Lindsay Bohne Lindsay Bohne AMATEUR
08:56 AM 395 Be Niro Ws Erika-West Danque Nece Erika-West Danque Nece OPEN
Class: 33-2  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  10/04/2019 Ring: 4
C: Lois Yukins FEI 4*, S
10:39 AM 217 Rohannah Mary Beth Henderson Mary Beth Henderson AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
10:31 AM 243 Sa Loraleii Lindsay Cooper Karen Fischer OPEN GAIG SWDC
10:47 AM 281 Decadent Michele Woodford Michele Woodford AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
11:03 AM 314 Italo Los Encinos Jorge Arauz Carlos Ramirez OPEN
10:55 AM 448 Don Larson Savana Garvey Savana Garvey JR/YR GAIG SWDC
Class: 70-2  2021 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES  10/04/2019 Ring: 4
C: Lois Yukins FEI 4*, S
04:42 PM 321 Falstaff Benjamin Albright Terri Morgan OPEN GAIG SWDC
09:52 AM 354 Pedro Marsha Lewis Marsha Lewis PONY SWDC
09:28 AM 414 Sandalo Vi Morgan Rivers Morgan Rivers JR/YR GAIG SWDC
09:36 AM 419 Onastacia Nadine De Young Nadine De Young AMATEUR GAIG
09:44 AM 420 Semper Fi Debra Peterson Debra Peterson AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 71-2  2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I  10/04/2019 Ring: 4
C: Lois Yukins FEI 4*, S
10:15 AM 335 Monet 30 Leslie Schmidt Leslie Schmidt OPEN
10:23 AM 430 Danciera Vas Patricia Mojdara Patricia Mojdara OPEN
Class: 23-2  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  10/04/2019 Ring: 5
C: William Mcmullin R
08:14 AM 168 Inspirados Fran Dearing-Kehr Beth Butler OPEN
08:22 AM 202 Silent Night Anne Mcchesney Anne Mcchesney AMATEUR
09:34 AM 224 Canadian Brook Dana Magnusson Dana Magnusson AMATEUR
08:38 AM 235 Rumour Has It Simone Van Der Schalk Simone Van Der Schalk AMATEUR
08:46 AM 218 Furst Klasse Ref Amatey Wensel Amatey Wensel AMATEUR
10:21 AM 239 Fuerst Independance Sarah Samaan Sarah Samaan AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
10:53 AM 469 Bogota Katie Hopkins Katie Hopkins AMATEUR
08:06 AM 475 Gloriana Martin Arnold Jenna Stern-Arnold OPEN GAIG SWDC
10:37 AM 403 Beamer Martin Arnold Diane Rice OPEN
09:50 AM 412 Ballybolger Springthyme Samantha Collins Samantha Collins JR/YR
10:13 AM 433 Faye Christine Renne Christine Renne AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
08:54 AM 422 Don Ramiro Melissa Caldwell Molly Huie AMATEUR
10:29 AM 457 Ntec Cascadeur Heather Harris Heather Harris AMATEUR
10:45 AM 467 Talion De Torreluna Austin Perkins Granger Durdin OPEN
09:02 AM 242 River Ashley White Alex Du Celliee Muller AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
09:10 AM 285 Sps Soraja Elisabeth Dewar Jill Peterson AMATEUR
09:18 AM 297 Emil 90 Trina Gilchrist Trina Gilchrist AMATEUR
09:26 AM 301 Dempsey Isabella Rodwig Isabella Rodwig JR/YR GAIG SWDC
08:30 AM 377 Fly Boy Roxanne Jewell Roxanne Jewell AMATEUR
09:42 AM 390 Heir Apparent Michelle Austin Michelle Austin OPEN
Class: 31-2  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  10/04/2019 Ring: 5
C: William Mcmullin R
11:33 AM 181 Cobalto Margaret Harvey Margaret Harvey AMATEUR
11:41 AM 236 Vento Haragano Hm Jamie Barowka Jamie Barowka AMATEUR
11:57 AM 471 Pippin Selma Kovars Selma Kovars AMATEUR
12:05 PM 459 Call Me Maybe Felicia Abbott Felicia Abbott AMATEUR
01:21 PM 433 Faye Christine Renne Christine Renne AMATEUR
01:29 PM 448 Don Larson Savana Garvey Savana Garvey JR/YR
11:49 AM 297 Emil 90 Trina Gilchrist Trina Gilchrist AMATEUR
01:37 PM 334 Invictus Cassie Schmidt Leslie Schmidt OPEN
Class: 4-2  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A  10/04/2019 Ring: 5
C: William Mcmullin R
07:52 AM 158 Cesper James Humphreys Eva Oldenbroek-Tabor AMATEUR
07:59 AM 198 Rdl Spirito Oro Amy Bhakhri Amy Bhakhri AMATEUR
Class: 51-2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  10/04/2019 Ring: 5
C: William Mcmullin R
02:06 PM 282 Geno Jap Scarlett Peinado Scarlett Peinado JR/YR
01:59 PM 352 Memory Lane Golden D'nile Zoe Lewis Marsha Lewis JR/YR
01:52 PM 415 Golden Eye Nadia Rojas Nadia Rojas AMATEUR
01:45 PM 468 Orchidea Alegria Bel Austin Perkins Granger Durdin OPEN
Class: 52-2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  10/04/2019 Ring: 5
C: William Mcmullin R
05:02 PM 231 Herostan Rsf Rebecca Brake Candyce Beck-Brake AMATEUR
05:10 PM 309 C Her Shine Sharon Soderquist Olde Oaks Farm, Inc. OPEN
Class: 53-2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  10/04/2019 Ring: 5
C: William Mcmullin R
02:20 PM 151 Eduardo De Regente Ris Audris Griffith Audris Griffith AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
04:41 PM 262 Morita Aaa Teresa Hurley Teresa Hurley AMATEUR
02:27 PM 225 Cashmere Cynthia Burchett Cynthia Burchett AMATEUR
02:34 PM 216 Laguna Sarah Small Sarah Small JR/YR GAIG SWDC
02:41 PM 238 Fabienne Swf Whitney Vess Whitney Vess AMATEUR
02:56 PM 251 Penelope D Charlotte Atkins-Dumford Charlotte Atkins-Dumford AMATEUR
04:06 PM 438 Edward Jill Zednick Jill Zednick PONY
04:27 PM 400 Wolkentanzer Denise Young Molly Huie AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
04:55 PM 468 Orchidea Alegria Bel Austin Perkins Granger Durdin OPEN
03:59 PM 353 Pickles Ruby Lewis Marsha Lewis PONY SWDC
04:34 PM 359 Horse Feathers Fiyero Kathryn Lubianski Kathryn Lubianski AMATEUR
04:20 PM 362 Cipriani Alexis Parsons Alexis Parsons JR/YR
04:13 PM 415 Golden Eye Nadia Rojas Nadia Rojas AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
04:48 PM 416 Negro Veneziano Constance Meredith Constance Meredith AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:13 PM 418 Dapper Dan Ivy Backes Cheryl Laird OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:31 PM 253 Rockin Rajah Sydney Bailey Sydney Bailey JR/YR
03:24 PM 275 Cornet Noir Deborah Mcalexander Deborah Mcalexander AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:52 PM 278 Ntec Collin Zelda Casanova Zelda Casanova AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:38 PM 290 Portia 911 Marla Merkle Marla Merkle AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:45 PM 309 C Her Shine Sharon Soderquist Olde Oaks Farm, Inc. OPEN
02:48 PM 317 Unchained Melody Cynthia Werner Cynthia Werner AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 6-2  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C  10/04/2019 Ring: 5
C: William Mcmullin R
11:01 AM 174 Kassiopeia Horsewell Katja Gwin Katja Gwin AMATEUR
11:09 AM 282 Geno Jap Scarlett Peinado Scarlett Peinado JR/YR
11:17 AM 352 Memory Lane Golden D'nile Zoe Lewis Marsha Lewis JR/YR
11:25 AM 426 Pop The Question Minakshi Turlapati Minakshi Turlapati JR/YR
Class: 15-3  2019 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE  10/05/2019 Ring: 1
C: Agnieszka Billington-Majewska FEI 4*
05:15 PM 184 Valentino Deirdre Sabo Megan Moos OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 15OH SWDC 2019 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE OPEN 10/05/2019 Ring: 1
C: William Warren FEI 4* E: Agnieszka Billington-Majewska FEI 4*
02:15 PM 160 Jesperado Julia Denton Julia Denton OPEN
03:09 PM 186 Smooth Operator Rhr Deirdre Sabo Debbie Erwin OPEN
01:48 PM 185 Okido I.T. Deirdre Sabo Carol Mckibben OPEN
02:42 PM 447 Amorosa Ashley Burnett Karen Mcintush OPEN
02:33 PM 206 Zeppilin Emilee Spinelli Jeff Murtha OPEN
02:24 PM 256 Sandro Skip Sara Toolin Dede Wasemiller OPEN
01:39 PM 270 Just Wait Yuka Kobashi Maryellen Bond OPEN
02:06 PM 272 Charleston Sandy Venneman Rebecca Park OPEN
03:00 PM 301 Dempsey Isabella Rodwig Isabella Rodwig OPEN
01:57 PM 316 Santana Emily Roy Emily Roy OPEN
02:51 PM 390 Heir Apparent Michelle Austin Michelle Austin OPEN
Class: 25OC GAIG 2019 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE OPEN 10/05/2019 Ring: 1
C: Agnieszka Billington-Majewska FEI 4* E: William Warren FEI 4*
03:43 PM 206 Zeppilin Emilee Spinelli Jeff Murtha OPEN
03:33 PM 328 Charming Art Colleen Akin Rosemary Gillies OPEN
03:53 PM 436 Christoball Gail Abele Gail Abele OPEN
Class: 35-3  2019 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE  10/05/2019 Ring: 1
C: Agnieszka Billington-Majewska FEI 4*
05:24 PM 408 Dorfprinz Angelyn Gunn Angelyn Gunn AMATEUR
Class: 45-3  2019 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE  10/05/2019 Ring: 1
C: Agnieszka Billington-Majewska FEI 4*
04:02 PM 329 Ruxpin Evelyn Angelle Evelyn Angelle AMATEUR GAIG
Class: 59OH SWDC FEI FREESTYLE TEST OF CHOICE OPEN 10/05/2019 Ring: 1
C: Agnieszka Billington-Majewska FEI 4* E: William Warren FEI 4*
04:48 PM 172 Noerregaards Shiva Yvonne Kusserow Katja Gwin OPEN
FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE
04:57 PM 188 Teodoros Milagro Gail Abele Diana Cilia OPEN
FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE
04:30 PM 341 Vangens Star-Light Carlos Salguero Mary Hankey OPEN
FEI GRAND PRIX FREESTYLE
04:39 PM 384 Mckensey John Mason Joan Ehrich OPEN
FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE
05:06 PM 387 Jypsy Rose Jenna Stern-Arnold Jenna Stern-Arnold OPEN
FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE
04:21 PM 446 Avesto Van Weltevreden Jesse A. Collins Alison Hartley OPEN
FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE
Class: 70JC GAIG 2021 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES JR/YR 10/05/2019 Ring: 1
C: William Warren FEI 4* E: Agnieszka Billington-Majewska FEI 4*
07:46 AM 466 San Dante Kasey Denny Amy Lynn Denny JR/YR
Class: 70OC GAIG 2021 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES OPEN 10/05/2019 Ring: 1
C: William Warren FEI 4* E: Agnieszka Billington-Majewska FEI 4*
08:26 AM 153 Downton Benjamin Winger Melany Lipar OPEN
08:02 AM 188 Teodoros Milagro Gail Abele Diana Cilia OPEN
10:57 AM 192 Gorgeous George Hu Benjamin Pfabe Jody Garza OPEN
08:18 AM 264 Winterfair Andrea Hart Andrea Hart OPEN
10:25 AM 223 Jazzmeyer Marta Renilla Marta Renilla OPEN
08:34 AM 229 Funky Stuff C Roxanne Rabun Roxanne Rabun OPEN
10:33 AM 394 Feng Shui Lyndon Rife Judy Mcelroy OPEN
10:49 AM 425 Udeck Andrea Adkins Andrea Adkins OPEN
08:10 AM 428 Dean Martin Cr Christine Calao Christine Calao OPEN
11:05 AM 432 Britt V Christine Calao Kathleen Porter OPEN
10:09 AM 450 Dunkirk Vicky Busch Vicky Busch OPEN
09:45 AM 464 Roquefort Ursula Lange Ursula Lange OPEN
09:53 AM 321 Falstaff Benjamin Albright Terri Morgan OPEN
10:01 AM 333 Diego Cassie Schmidt Leslie Schmidt OPEN
11:13 AM 357 Superman Anartz Chanca Anartz Chanca OPEN
08:42 AM 360 Daquiri Classic Anartz Chanca Anartz Chanca OPEN
07:54 AM 385 Aguileno Wae John Mason Leila Gillen OPEN
10:17 AM 215 Florence-Ra Savannah Mixon Savannah Mixon OPEN
08:50 AM 241 Disco Divo Katelyn Kok Delinda Ruffino OPEN
08:58 AM 244 Cirano Iv Lindsay Cooper Diane Richey OPEN
09:06 AM 284 Risonho Jesse Collins Janice Laquiere OPEN
09:14 AM 268 Summer's Prince Katherine Mccullough Leacy Corley OPEN
09:22 AM 280 Little Joe 390 Kai Handt Kai Handt OPEN
Class: 75OC GAIG 2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE II OPEN 10/05/2019 Ring: 1
C: William Warren FEI 4* E: Agnieszka Billington-Majewska FEI 4*
11:21 AM 155 Qc Roberto Cavalli Benjamin Winger Melany Lipar OPEN
11:29 AM 203 Vashti Kristin Wasemiller-Knutson Kristin Wasemiller-Knutson OPEN
11:37 AM 269 Zoe Erika-West Nece Evelyn Angelle OPEN
01:15 PM 375 Luis Figo Katelyn Kok Brandon Wolf OPEN
01:23 PM 358 Fer Coronado Marta Renilla Marta Renilla OPEN
01:31 PM 389 Freedance Jenna Stern-Arnold Jenna Stern-Arnold OPEN
Class: 76-3  2018 FEI GRAND PRIX  10/05/2019 Ring: 1
C: William Warren FEI 4*
07:38 AM 462 Rotspon's Rhapsody Marlena Kurz Marlena Kurz OPEN
Class: 31-3  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  10/05/2019 Ring: 2
C: Lois Yukins FEI 4*, S
08:16 AM 181 Cobalto Margaret Harvey Margaret Harvey AMATEUR
08:24 AM 182 Vin Diesel Margaret Seleske Margaret Seleske AMATEUR
08:32 AM 236 Vento Haragano Hm Jamie Barowka Jamie Barowka AMATEUR
08:40 AM 297 Emil 90 Trina Gilchrist Trina Gilchrist AMATEUR
08:48 AM 334 Invictus Cassie Schmidt Leslie Schmidt OPEN
08:56 AM 459 Call Me Maybe Felicia Abbott Felicia Abbott AMATEUR
09:04 AM 433 Faye Christine Renne Christine Renne AMATEUR
09:20 AM 448 Don Larson Savana Garvey Savana Garvey JR/YR
09:12 AM 471 Pippin Selma Kovars Selma Kovars AMATEUR
Class: 33JC GAIG 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 JR/YR 10/05/2019 Ring: 2
C: Lois Yukins FEI 4*, S E: Natalie Lamping FEI 4*, S
02:08 PM 318 Herzkonig Sydney Lipar Denise Lipar JR/YR
02:16 PM 406 Bohemio Cr Patricia Augustine Kennedy Williams JR/YR
02:24 PM 439 Conflorsan Gage Miles Michele Miles JR/YR
02:32 PM 453 Morena Mia Brynna Malley Brynna Malley JR/YR
Class: 51-3  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  10/05/2019 Ring: 2
C: Lois Yukins FEI 4*, S
09:28 AM 174 Kassiopeia Horsewell Katja Gwin Katja Gwin AMATEUR
09:35 AM 282 Geno Jap Scarlett Peinado Scarlett Peinado JR/YR
09:42 AM 452 Yu Wish Felicia Balzano Felicia Balzano OPEN
Class: 52-3  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  10/05/2019 Ring: 2
C: Lois Yukins FEI 4*, S
09:56 AM 213 Joplin Claire Darnell Noell Lacy OPEN
09:49 AM 309 C Her Shine Sharon Soderquist Olde Oaks Farm, Inc. OPEN
Class: 53-3  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  10/05/2019 Ring: 2
C: Natalie Lamping FEI 4*, S
05:34 PM 257 Diamond Dior Janet Roe Janet Roe AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
05:41 PM 299 Miss Autumn Laura Brunner Laura Brunner AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
05:48 PM 309 C Her Shine Sharon Soderquist Olde Oaks Farm, Inc. OPEN
05:27 PM 330 Feature Mason B Lisa Montgomery Lisa Montgomery AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
05:20 PM 353 Pickles Ruby Lewis Marsha Lewis JR/YR SWDC
05:13 PM 415 Golden Eye Nadia Rojas Nadia Rojas AMATEUR
04:59 PM 418 Dapper Dan Ivy Backes Cheryl Laird OPEN GAIG SWDC
05:06 PM 470 Fideos Lee Parmenter Lee Parmenter AMATEUR
Class: 53AH SWDC 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 AA 10/05/2019 Ring: 2
C: Lois Yukins FEI 4*, S E: Natalie Lamping FEI 4*, S
11:37 AM 151 Eduardo De Regente Ris Audris Griffith Audris Griffith AMATEUR
11:09 AM 156 Faritzo Melany Lipar Melany Lipar AMATEUR
01:47 PM 169 Halo Bobby Covington Bobby Covington AMATEUR
01:40 PM 191 Zara Stephanie Wiman Stephanie Wiman AMATEUR
01:33 PM 262 Morita Aaa Teresa Hurley Teresa Hurley AMATEUR
01:26 PM 259 Brighton Selena Klare Shahram Aminzadeh AMATEUR
10:55 AM 359 Horse Feathers Fiyero Kathryn Lubianski Kathryn Lubianski AMATEUR
02:01 PM 371 One-Eyed Jack Michelle Ames Molly Huie AMATEUR
10:41 AM 383 Bacarro Robin Malone Robin Malone AMATEUR
10:34 AM 407 Rr Diamond High Minna Harman Minna Harman AMATEUR
10:27 AM 416 Negro Veneziano Constance Meredith Constance Meredith AMATEUR
10:20 AM 400 Wolkentanzer Denise Young Molly Huie AMATEUR
12:05 PM 277 Ntec Dom Benedictine Julia Handt Kai Handt AMATEUR
11:30 AM 278 Ntec Collin Zelda Casanova Zelda Casanova AMATEUR
11:23 AM 290 Portia 911 Marla Merkle Marla Merkle AMATEUR
11:16 AM 315 Happy Hollow's Raven Laura Daly Laura Daly AMATEUR
01:54 PM 325 Ziggy Stardust Diana Summers Diana Summers AMATEUR
11:02 AM 331 Gone For Home Cathy Ruoff Cathy Ruoff AMATEUR
01:19 PM 212 Danzatore Diane Scott Diane Scott AMATEUR
01:12 PM 225 Cashmere Cynthia Burchett Cynthia Burchett AMATEUR
10:48 AM 231 Herostan Rsf Rebecca Brake Candyce Beck-Brake AMATEUR
11:58 AM 238 Fabienne Swf Whitney Vess Whitney Vess AMATEUR
11:51 AM 251 Penelope D Charlotte Atkins-Dumford Charlotte Atkins-Dumford AMATEUR
11:44 AM 275 Cornet Noir Deborah Mcalexander Deborah Mcalexander AMATEUR
Class: 53JH SWDC 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 JR/YR 10/05/2019 Ring: 2
C: Lois Yukins FEI 4*, S E: Natalie Lamping FEI 4*, S
03:44 PM 171 Unscripted Aislin Falasco Aislin Falasco JR/YR
02:47 PM 216 Laguna Sarah Small Sarah Small JR/YR
02:54 PM 253 Rockin Rajah Sydney Bailey Sydney Bailey JR/YR
03:01 PM 287 Abednego Kaylin Bowman Kaylin Bowman JR/YR
03:23 PM 320 Willo-The-Wisp Bbr Grace Bergstrom Grace Bergstrom JR/YR
03:30 PM 324 Wvodka Rylee Pumphrey Rylee Pumphrey JR/YR
03:37 PM 338 Corradin Morgan Kutelis Morgan Kutelis JR/YR
02:40 PM 346 Xaveco Interagro Carmina Chavez-Zamorano  Haras Dos Cavaleiros JR/YR
03:51 PM 351 L'espirit De Kelci Svs Korey Denny Amy Lynn Denny JR/YR
03:58 PM 362 Cipriani Alexis Parsons Alexis Parsons JR/YR
04:05 PM 401 Tamar Bold Vision Ainsley Snider Ainsley Snider JR/YR
Class: 71-3  2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I  10/05/2019 Ring: 2
C: Natalie Lamping FEI 4*, S
04:27 PM 313 Harley Amy Rippy Amy Rippy AMATEUR
04:35 PM 335 Monet 30 Leslie Schmidt Leslie Schmidt OPEN
04:43 PM 392 Dreamcatcher Kelsey Broecker Molly Huie OPEN
04:51 PM 430 Danciera Vas Patricia Mojdara Patricia Mojdara OPEN
Class: 75-3  2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE II  10/05/2019 Ring: 2
C: Lois Yukins FEI 4*, S
08:00 AM 175 River Dance Kristin Stringer Margaret Kripke OPEN GAIG SWDC
08:08 AM 305 Le Beau Hk Patricia Mojdara Patricia Mojdara JR/YR GAIG SWDC
Class: 13JC GAIG 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 JR/YR 10/05/2019 Ring: 3
C: Ulf Wadeborn S E: William Mcmullin R
10:51 AM 167 Dr. Schiwago 9 Zainab Shah Zainab Shah JR/YR
08:28 AM 170 Belief Zainab Shah Zainab Shah JR/YR
10:35 AM 171 Unscripted Aislin Falasco Aislin Falasco JR/YR
10:43 AM 195 Flintstone Morgan Lacy Noell Lacy JR/YR
08:36 AM 207 Carre Magique Isabella Fielder Isabella Fielder JR/YR
09:55 AM 216 Laguna Sarah Small Sarah Small JR/YR
09:32 AM 332 Disco Jazz Gabriela Diaz Gabriela Diaz JR/YR
08:52 AM 355 Cantor Tegan Pedigo Sandra Lindenberg JR/YR
09:16 AM 401 Tamar Bold Vision Ainsley Snider Ainsley Snider JR/YR
10:11 AM 412 Ballybolger Springthyme Samantha Collins Samantha Collins JR/YR
09:00 AM 423 Dassett Profile Mckinsey Wickman Mckinsey Wickman JR/YR
10:27 AM 252 Jense Lydia Dennis Lydia Dennis JR/YR
10:19 AM 253 Rockin Rajah Sydney Bailey Sydney Bailey JR/YR
09:24 AM 287 Abednego Kaylin Bowman Kaylin Bowman JR/YR
10:03 AM 301 Dempsey Isabella Rodwig Isabella Rodwig JR/YR
08:44 AM 302 Ivy Connection Mackenzie Bircher Mackenzie Bircher JR/YR
09:08 AM 324 Wvodka Rylee Pumphrey Rylee Pumphrey JR/YR
Class: 23AH SWDC 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 AA 10/05/2019 Ring: 3
C: Ulf Wadeborn S E: William Mcmullin R
11:23 AM 163 Ignacio Bronwyn Cordiak Bronwyn Cordiak AMATEUR
11:07 AM 260 Ta Hulabaloo Charlene Maddox Charlene Maddox AMATEUR
11:15 AM 233 Fortoula Mary Alice Edwards Mary Alice Edwards AMATEUR
01:11 PM 239 Fuerst Independance Sarah Samaan Sarah Samaan AMATEUR
11:31 AM 242 River Ashley White Alex Du Celliee Muller AMATEUR
11:39 AM 247 Ricarda Ashlee Watts Ashlee Watts AMATEUR
02:23 PM 474 Fureina Sarah Isham Sarah Isham AMATEUR
01:35 PM 350 Dante Kelly Martinez Kelly Martinez AMATEUR
01:43 PM 377 Fly Boy Roxanne Jewell Roxanne Jewell AMATEUR
01:51 PM 417 Chromium Ashley Jones Ashley Jones AMATEUR
01:59 PM 433 Faye Christine Renne Christine Renne AMATEUR
02:07 PM 422 Don Ramiro Melissa Caldwell Molly Huie AMATEUR
02:15 PM 457 Ntec Cascadeur Heather Harris Heather Harris AMATEUR
01:27 PM 281 Decadent Michele Woodford Michele Woodford AMATEUR
12:55 PM 285 Sps Soraja Elisabeth Dewar Jill Peterson AMATEUR
01:03 PM 273 Saphira Gina Serkasevich Gina Serkasevich AMATEUR
10:59 AM 274 Ntec Hon Soller Julia Handt Kai Handt AMATEUR
01:19 PM 310 Ultra Jazzy Carrie Chaffin Carrie Chaffin AMATEUR
11:47 AM 316 Santana Emily Roy Emily Roy AMATEUR
Class: 33-3  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  10/05/2019 Ring: 3
C: William Mcmullin R
07:30 AM 217 Rohannah Mary Beth Henderson Mary Beth Henderson AMATEUR
07:38 AM 221 Louisiana Deanna Myers Paula Gregory OPEN GAIG SWDC
07:46 AM 243 Sa Loraleii Lindsay Cooper Karen Fischer OPEN GAIG SWDC
07:54 AM 314 Italo Los Encinos Jorge Arauz Carlos Ramirez OPEN
08:02 AM 448 Don Larson Savana Garvey Savana Garvey JR/YR GAIG SWDC
08:10 AM 460 Ante Portas Antonio Garcia Roldan Donna Phillips OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 33OC GAIG 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 OPEN 10/05/2019 Ring: 3
C: William Mcmullin R E: Ulf Wadeborn S
02:54 PM 165 Fabrice Firenze Nicole Rothell Nicole Rothell OPEN
03:42 PM 166 Barnabus Mike Huber Cherye Huber OPEN
03:02 PM 178 Wesley B. Katherine Mccullough Sarah Decker OPEN
03:10 PM 197 Saltador's Ace Gina Collier Amy Bhakhri OPEN
03:18 PM 232 Peaches Christine Mccarter Christine Mccarter OPEN
03:26 PM 243 Sa Loraleii Lindsay Cooper Karen Fischer OPEN
04:22 PM 366 Blizzard Chad Bohne Chad Bohne OPEN
05:02 PM 367 Middleton Marta Renilla Marta Renilla OPEN
03:50 PM 368 Wec´s Senor Rubinstein Marta Renilla Marta Renilla OPEN
02:46 PM 372 Epic Dream Lisa Blackmon Lisa Blackmon OPEN
04:38 PM 388 Madoc All Dun Julie Madriguera Julie Madriguera OPEN
04:46 PM 411 For You Martin Arnold Sharon Odozynski OPEN
03:34 PM 999 Franca Sympathica Paige Peters-Windham Renee Thouvenot OPEN
04:54 PM 323 West River Hollyhock Colleen Akin Alexandra Gee OPEN
04:30 PM 340 Freyja Of Riverview Katie Tharp-Hebert Katie Tharp-Hebert OPEN
03:58 PM 348 Dark Lady Erika-West Nece Anine Pedersen OPEN
04:06 PM 349 Bettina Nancy Hinz Nanni Baker OPEN
04:14 PM 373 Land Star Katelyn Kok Lisa Blackmon OPEN
Class: 70-3  2021 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES  10/05/2019 Ring: 3
C: Ulf Wadeborn S
05:25 PM 245 Fabu Fling Jj Lindsay Cooper Diane Richey OPEN
05:33 PM 354 Pedro Marsha Lewis Marsha Lewis PONY SWDC
05:41 PM 391 Asterios Alison Hartley Alison Hartley AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
05:17 PM 414 Sandalo Vi Morgan Rivers Morgan Rivers JR/YR
05:49 PM 419 Onastacia Nadine De Young Nadine De Young AMATEUR GAIG
Class: 13AC GAIG 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 AA 10/05/2019 Ring: 4
C: Sue Kolstad S E: Joan Macartney S
11:11 AM 160 Jesperado Julia Denton Julia Denton AMATEUR
08:08 AM 169 Halo Bobby Covington Bobby Covington AMATEUR
09:52 AM 190 Lucca Jessica Quillivan Jessica Quillivan AMATEUR
08:40 AM 191 Zara Stephanie Wiman Stephanie Wiman AMATEUR
08:16 AM 447 Amorosa Ashley Burnett Karen Mcintush AMATEUR
08:24 AM 209 Jazzy Janel Martin Janel Martin AMATEUR
09:36 AM 474 Fureina Sarah Isham Sarah Isham AMATEUR
11:27 AM 417 Chromium Ashley Jones Ashley Jones AMATEUR
11:35 AM 424 Wrocket Lizette Smith Robin Hudson AMATEUR
08:00 AM 429 Esfear Rea Debra Nossaman Debra Nossaman AMATEUR
11:51 AM 431 Dinamico Debra Nossaman Debra Nossaman AMATEUR
10:39 AM 344 Franziska Bonnie Canter Bonnie Canter AMATEUR
10:23 AM 347 Welmingh Sally Shultis Sally Shultis AMATEUR
10:55 AM 356 Royal Fortune Ws Lindsay Bohne Lindsay Bohne AMATEUR
11:03 AM 371 One-Eyed Jack Michelle Ames Molly Huie AMATEUR
11:59 AM 405 Hideaway's Jedi Minna Harman Minna Harman AMATEUR
11:19 AM 413 Comisario Cdf Denise Cato Denise Cato AMATEUR
11:43 AM 289 Cash Settlement Darlene Preston Lillian Dobat AMATEUR
10:47 AM 295 Zip Two Dust Trina Gilchrist Rosanna Goetsch AMATEUR
09:44 AM 310 Ultra Jazzy Carrie Chaffin Carrie Chaffin AMATEUR
09:20 AM 316 Santana Emily Roy Emily Roy AMATEUR
10:15 AM 325 Ziggy Stardust Diana Summers Diana Summers AMATEUR
10:31 AM 326 Reveille Ashley Daniels Beth Butler AMATEUR
08:40 AM 202 Silent Night Anne Mcchesney Anne Mcchesney AMATEUR
08:32 AM 230 In Violet Motion Laurie Jackson Laurie Jackson AMATEUR
08:48 AM 247 Ricarda Ashlee Watts Ashlee Watts AMATEUR
08:56 AM 254 Rubinaire Jennifer Morrison Jennifer Morrison AMATEUR
09:04 AM 285 Sps Soraja Elisabeth Dewar Jill Peterson AMATEUR
09:12 AM 277 Ntec Dom Benedictine Julia Handt Kai Handt AMATEUR
Class: 14OH SWDC 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 OPEN PONY 10/05/2019 Ring: 4
C: Joan Macartney S E: Sue Kolstad S
02:27 PM 171 Unscripted Aislin Falasco Aislin Falasco PONY
02:51 PM 270 Just Wait Yuka Kobashi Maryellen Bond PONY
02:43 PM 306 Asa Magnetic Storm Margaret Squires Margaret Squires PONY
02:35 PM 438 Edward Jill Zednick Jill Zednick PONY
Class: 23JH SWDC 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 JR/YR 10/05/2019 Ring: 4
C: Joan Macartney S E: Sue Kolstad S
02:59 PM 164 Double Dutch Grace Sharplin Grace Sharplin JR/YR
03:07 PM 355 Cantor Tegan Pedigo Sandra Lindenberg JR/YR
Class: 33AC GAIG 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 AA 10/05/2019 Ring: 4
C: Joan Macartney S E: Sue Kolstad S
03:15 PM 161 Sam I Am Cherye Callegan-Huber Cherye Callegan-Huber AMATEUR
03:38 PM 196 Quatertan Suellen Hogue Suellen Hogue AMATEUR
03:46 PM 201 The Boss William Mcchesney William Mcchesney AMATEUR
03:54 PM 211 Wolan Devon O'leary Jane Holman AMATEUR
05:22 PM 214 Contador Sg Judy Mcelroy Judy Mcelroy AMATEUR
04:02 PM 408 Dorfprinz Angelyn Gunn Angelyn Gunn AMATEUR
04:58 PM 288 Wietha Jena Tavormina Leslie Rohrer AMATEUR
05:06 PM 312 Quooper Samantha Farrow Samantha Farrow AMATEUR
05:14 PM 339 World On A String Angie Krylo Angie Krylo AMATEUR
04:10 PM 217 Rohannah Mary Beth Henderson Mary Beth Henderson AMATEUR
04:18 PM 222 Vancouver Martha Guyton Nancy Flanders AMATEUR
04:26 PM 218 Furst Klasse Ref Amatey Wensel Amatey Wensel AMATEUR
04:34 PM 240 Elysian Delinda Ruffino Delinda Ruffino AMATEUR
04:42 PM 273 Saphira Gina Serkasevich Gina Serkasevich AMATEUR
04:50 PM 274 Ntec Hon Soller Julia Handt Kai Handt AMATEUR
Class: 41-3  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  10/05/2019 Ring: 4
C: Sue Kolstad S
06:01 PM 374 Euro Xpress Jessica Blackmon-White Joanne Gramlich OPEN
06:09 PM 442 Warendorf Laura Whitfield Jenna Stern-Arnold OPEN
06:17 PM 458 Leon Helena Wall Helena Wall AMATEUR
06:25 PM 472 Dante Rdl Grace Craven Teresa Hurley OPEN
Class: 43-3  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3  10/05/2019 Ring: 4
C: Sue Kolstad S
06:33 PM 303 That's Adante's Image John Mason Nancy Kretschmer OPEN
Class: 70AC GAIG 2021 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES AA 10/05/2019 Ring: 4
C: Joan Macartney S E: Sue Kolstad S
02:11 PM 226 Duvall Beth Colle Beth Colle AMATEUR
02:03 PM 237 Allegro Kathy Campbell Kathy Campbell AMATEUR
01:55 PM 248 Hampton Ashlee Watts Ashlee Watts AMATEUR
01:47 PM 279 Bobby Mc'gee Julia Handt Kai Handt AMATEUR
01:07 PM 399 Elithan Sarah Isham Sarah Isham AMATEUR
02:19 PM 337 Dylan Casimoro Andrea Mcneal Andrea Mcneal AMATEUR
01:39 PM 342 Fifinella Gcf Bonnie Canter Bonnie Canter AMATEUR
01:31 PM 361 Ulfilia Dg Madelyn Houser Madelyn Houser AMATEUR
01:23 PM 363 Remmbrandt Carly Wolf Carly Wolf AMATEUR
01:15 PM 381 Forcado Cl Barbara Nagle Barbara Nagle AMATEUR
Class: 75AC GAIG 2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE II AA 10/05/2019 Ring: 4
C: Joan Macartney S E: Sue Kolstad S
05:38 PM 152 Conan Star Mystere A Moyes  Delemont L.P. AMATEUR
05:30 PM 162 Amor Amor Bronwyn Cordiak Bronwyn Cordiak AMATEUR
Class: 11-3  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  10/05/2019 Ring: 5
C: Sue Mandas S
10:08 AM 154 Mocha Ella Pace Ella Pace JR/YR
08:57 AM 213 Joplin Claire Darnell Noell Lacy OPEN
09:52 AM 319 Wirbeltanz John Mason Helen Ryan OPEN
08:33 AM 327 Marengo Rdl Catherine Schmidt Nancy Fair JR/YR
09:44 AM 336 Glenlord's Mystique Ryan Saathoff Gaby Stephens AMATEUR
09:13 AM 345 Francesca Sqf Sara Toolin Jill Peterson OPEN
09:21 AM 380 G-Sharp Ben Lamar Reynolds Rebekah Wesatzke AMATEUR
09:05 AM 434 Danubio Heather Kilby Heather Kilby AMATEUR
08:49 AM 444 Bravado Kelsey Broecker Kelsey Broecker OPEN
08:41 AM 451 Jack Sparrow Felicia Balzano Felicia Balzano OPEN
10:00 AM 463 I Dance Too Mms Catherine Schmidt Granger Durdin JR/YR
Class: 13-3  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  10/05/2019 Ring: 5
C: Sue Mandas S
04:43 PM 263 Deputy Duke Elisha Trombley Michelle Austin PONY SWDC
05:22 PM 212 Danzatore Diane Scott Diane Scott AMATEUR
04:35 PM 255 Safira Dos Rhea Edelman Rhea Edelman AMATEUR SWDC
05:14 PM 271 Hatchet Olivia Miller Olivia Miller OPEN
04:27 PM 300 Theodore Roosevelt Gs Gretchen Summers Gretchen Summers AMATEUR SWDC
05:38 PM 306 Asa Magnetic Storm Margaret Squires Margaret Squires PONY
03:15 PM 470 Fideos Lee Parmenter Lee Parmenter AMATEUR
02:59 PM 421 All That Jazz Madelaine Mclelland Madelaine Mclelland AMATEUR
04:51 PM 434 Danubio Heather Kilby Heather Kilby AMATEUR
03:39 PM 438 Edward Jill Zednick Jill Zednick PONY SWDC
03:31 PM 441 Goweine Kenna Jensen Kenna Jensen JR/YR
03:23 PM 451 Jack Sparrow Felicia Balzano Felicia Balzano OPEN
03:47 PM 463 I Dance Too Mms Catherine Schmidt Granger Durdin JR/YR GAIG SWDC
03:55 PM 307 Pas Divine Spirit++// Margaret Squires Margaret Squires AMATEUR
03:07 PM 319 Wirbeltanz John Mason Helen Ryan OPEN
05:30 PM 327 Marengo Rdl Catherine Schmidt Nancy Fair JR/YR GAIG SWDC
04:19 PM 336 Glenlord's Mystique Ryan Saathoff Gaby Stephens AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
04:11 PM 378 Teddy Nicole Macias Nicole Macias AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
04:03 PM 407 Rr Diamond High Minna Harman Minna Harman AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 21-3  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  10/05/2019 Ring: 5
C: Sue Mandas S
10:16 AM 181 Cobalto Margaret Harvey Margaret Harvey AMATEUR
10:24 AM 168 Inspirados Fran Dearing-Kehr Beth Butler OPEN
10:40 AM 207 Carre Magique Isabella Fielder Isabella Fielder JR/YR
10:32 AM 224 Canadian Brook Dana Magnusson Dana Magnusson AMATEUR
10:48 AM 250 Tiede G Rebekah Wesatzke Carol Hansen OPEN
10:56 AM 255 Safira Dos Rhea Edelman Rhea Edelman AMATEUR
11:20 AM 396 Flying W. Farms Prince Ricardo Amanda Wilson Carol Flannery OPEN
11:04 AM 404 Caelius Kelsey Broecker Molly Huie OPEN
11:12 AM 455 Fierro L'oasis Santina Hackett Santina Hackett JR/YR
11:36 AM 449 Shameless Vicky Busch Vicky Busch OPEN
11:28 AM 457 Ntec Cascadeur Heather Harris Heather Harris AMATEUR
Class: 23-3  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  10/05/2019 Ring: 5
C: Sue Mandas S
01:32 PM 260 Ta Hulabaloo Charlene Maddox Charlene Maddox AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:40 PM 224 Canadian Brook Dana Magnusson Dana Magnusson AMATEUR
01:48 PM 235 Rumour Has It Simone Van Der Schalk Simone Van Der Schalk AMATEUR
01:56 PM 271 Hatchet Olivia Miller Olivia Miller OPEN
02:04 PM 332 Disco Jazz Gabriela Diaz Gabriela Diaz JR/YR GAIG SWDC
02:12 PM 395 Be Niro Ws Erika-West Danque Nece Erika-West Danque Nece OPEN
02:20 PM 397 Imperial Wrf Alexandra Du Celliee Muller Alexandra Du Celliee Muller OPEN
02:28 PM 403 Beamer Martin Arnold Diane Rice OPEN
02:36 PM 469 Bogota Katie Hopkins Katie Hopkins AMATEUR
Class: 5-3  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  10/05/2019 Ring: 5
C: Sue Mandas S
07:51 AM 158 Cesper James Humphreys Eva Oldenbroek-Tabor AMATEUR SWDC
07:37 AM 198 Rdl Spirito Oro Amy Bhakhri Amy Bhakhri AMATEUR SWDC
07:44 AM 220 Ka Saffron T L Jumper T L Jumper AMATEUR SWDC
08:26 AM 283 Lady Alisa Dmf Megan Riley Megan Riley AMATEUR SWDC
08:05 AM 276 Luken Jessica Martinez Salazar Jessica Martinez Salazar AMATEUR SWDC
08:12 AM 299 Miss Autumn Laura Brunner Laura Brunner AMATEUR
08:19 AM 352 Memory Lane Golden D'nile Zoe Lewis Marsha Lewis JR/YR SWDC
07:58 AM 426 Pop The Question Minakshi Turlapati Minakshi Turlapati JR/YR
Class: 6-3  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C  10/05/2019 Ring: 5
C: Sue Mandas S
12:44 PM 174 Kassiopeia Horsewell Katja Gwin Katja Gwin AMATEUR
12:52 PM 198 Rdl Spirito Oro Amy Bhakhri Amy Bhakhri AMATEUR
01:00 PM 220 Ka Saffron T L Jumper T L Jumper AMATEUR
01:08 PM 282 Geno Jap Scarlett Peinado Scarlett Peinado JR/YR
01:16 PM 426 Pop The Question Minakshi Turlapati Minakshi Turlapati JR/YR
01:24 PM 452 Yu Wish Felicia Balzano Felicia Balzano OPEN
Class: 15-4  2019 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE  10/06/2019 Ring: 1
C: Sue Mandas S
04:30 PM 184 Valentino Deirdre Sabo Megan Moos OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 35-4  2019 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE  10/06/2019 Ring: 1
C: Sue Mandas S
04:20 PM 323 West River Hollyhock Colleen Akin Alexandra Gee OPEN
04:10 PM 408 Dorfprinz Angelyn Gunn Angelyn Gunn AMATEUR
Class: 35OH SWDC 2019 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE OPEN 10/06/2019 Ring: 1
C: Sue Mandas S E: Natalie Lamping FEI 4*, S
02:25 PM 178 Wesley B. Katherine Mccullough Sarah Decker OPEN
01:45 PM 218 Furst Klasse Ref Amatey Wensel Amatey Wensel OPEN
01:55 PM 240 Elysian Delinda Ruffino Delinda Ruffino OPEN
02:15 PM 288 Wietha Jena Tavormina Leslie Rohrer OPEN
03:05 PM 293 De Nouvelle Vie Emma Claire Stephens Emma Claire Stephens OPEN
02:35 PM 339 World On A String Angie Krylo Angie Krylo OPEN
02:45 PM 348 Dark Lady Erika-West Nece Anine Pedersen OPEN
02:55 PM 373 Land Star Katelyn Kok Lisa Blackmon OPEN
02:05 PM 437 Castillier Gage Miles Michele Miles OPEN
Class: 43JC GAIG 2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3 JR/YR 10/06/2019 Ring: 1
C: Natalie Lamping FEI 4*, S E: Sue Mandas S
08:16 AM 200 Winterstolz Sarah Evans Elizabeth Crawford JR/YR
08:08 AM 406 Bohemio Cr Patricia Augustine Kennedy Williams JR/YR
Class: 45OC GAIG 2019 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE OPEN 10/06/2019 Ring: 1
C: Sue Mandas S E: Natalie Lamping FEI 4*, S
03:15 PM 177 Di Mi Tambe Mary Mallory Mary Mallory AMATEUR
03:25 PM 264 Winterfair Andrea Hart Andrea Hart OPEN
03:35 PM 204 San Angelo Tricia Earley Tricia Earley AMATEUR
03:45 PM 329 Ruxpin Evelyn Angelle Evelyn Angelle AMATEUR
Class: 70-4  2021 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES  10/06/2019 Ring: 1
C: Natalie Lamping FEI 4*, S E: Sue Mandas S
08:00 AM 391 Asterios Alison Hartley Alison Hartley AMATEUR
07:52 AM 414 Sandalo Vi Morgan Rivers Morgan Rivers JR/YR
Class: 71AC GAIG 2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I AA 10/06/2019 Ring: 1
C: Natalie Lamping FEI 4*, S E: Sue Mandas S
08:24 AM 279 Bobby Mc'gee Julia Handt Kai Handt AMATEUR
08:32 AM 313 Harley Amy Rippy Amy Rippy AMATEUR
08:40 AM 342 Fifinella Gcf Bonnie Canter Bonnie Canter AMATEUR
08:48 AM 361 Ulfilia Dg Madelyn Houser Madelyn Houser AMATEUR
Class: 71JC GAIG 2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I JR/YR 10/06/2019 Ring: 1
C: Natalie Lamping FEI 4*, S E: Sue Mandas S
08:56 AM 292 Woohoo Jessica Fan Jessica Fan JR/YR
Class: 71OC GAIG 2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I OPEN 10/06/2019 Ring: 1
C: Natalie Lamping FEI 4*, S E: Sue Mandas S
09:04 AM 188 Teodoros Milagro Gail Abele Diana Cilia OPEN
10:31 AM 205 Don Huerico Emilee Spinelli Emilee Spinelli OPEN
11:27 AM 223 Jazzmeyer Marta Renilla Marta Renilla OPEN
10:15 AM 229 Funky Stuff C Roxanne Rabun Roxanne Rabun OPEN
09:52 AM 215 Florence-Ra Savannah Mixon Savannah Mixon OPEN
09:36 AM 241 Disco Divo Katelyn Kok Delinda Ruffino OPEN
11:35 AM 432 Britt V Christine Calao Kathleen Porter OPEN
11:43 AM 446 Avesto Van Weltevreden Jesse A. Collins Alison Hartley OPEN
09:44 AM 450 Dunkirk Vicky Busch Vicky Busch OPEN
10:39 AM 392 Dreamcatcher Kelsey Broecker Molly Huie OPEN
09:20 AM 393 Desaronno Kelsey Broecker Molly Huie OPEN
11:03 AM 394 Feng Shui Lyndon Rife Judy Mcelroy OPEN
10:23 AM 398 Rumba Alexandra Du Celliee Muller Alexandra Du Celliee Muller OPEN
11:19 AM 402 Edison Van Twinwood Ida Mattisson Twinwood Us Inc OPEN
09:28 AM 428 Dean Martin Cr Christine Calao Christine Calao OPEN
11:51 AM 244 Cirano Iv Lindsay Cooper Diane Richey OPEN
10:55 AM 268 Summer's Prince Katherine Mccullough Leacy Corley OPEN
10:47 AM 280 Little Joe 390 Kai Handt Kai Handt OPEN
09:12 AM 357 Superman Anartz Chanca Anartz Chanca OPEN
09:12 AM 360 Daquiri Classic Anartz Chanca Anartz Chanca OPEN
11:59 AM 387 Jypsy Rose Jenna Stern-Arnold Jenna Stern-Arnold OPEN
Class: 76AC GAIG 2018 FEI GRAND PRIX AA 10/06/2019 Ring: 1
C: Natalie Lamping FEI 4*, S E: Sue Mandas S
12:07 PM 176 Teske Van G Jamie Knight Jamie Knight AMATEUR
Class: 13AH SWDC 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 AA 10/06/2019 Ring: 2
C: Lois Yukins FEI 4*, S E: William Mcmullin R
11:35 AM 160 Jesperado Julia Denton Julia Denton AMATEUR
10:39 AM 169 Halo Bobby Covington Bobby Covington AMATEUR
10:31 AM 190 Lucca Jessica Quillivan Jessica Quillivan AMATEUR
11:59 AM 191 Zara Stephanie Wiman Stephanie Wiman AMATEUR
10:47 AM 447 Amorosa Ashley Burnett Karen Mcintush AMATEUR
01:55 PM 202 Silent Night Anne Mcchesney Anne Mcchesney AMATEUR
03:38 PM 431 Dinamico Debra Nossaman Debra Nossaman AMATEUR
03:54 PM 474 Fureina Sarah Isham Sarah Isham AMATEUR
02:43 PM 405 Hideaway's Jedi Minna Harman Minna Harman AMATEUR
11:51 AM 407 Rr Diamond High Minna Harman Minna Harman AMATEUR
02:59 PM 417 Chromium Ashley Jones Ashley Jones AMATEUR
03:07 PM 421 All That Jazz Madelaine Mclelland Madelaine Mclelland AMATEUR
03:30 PM 424 Wrocket Lizette Smith Robin Hudson AMATEUR
10:23 AM 429 Esfear Rea Debra Nossaman Debra Nossaman AMATEUR
01:23 PM 326 Reveille Ashley Daniels Beth Butler AMATEUR
01:47 PM 336 Glenlord's Mystique Ryan Saathoff Gaby Stephens AMATEUR
02:03 PM 347 Welmingh Sally Shultis Sally Shultis AMATEUR
02:11 PM 356 Royal Fortune Ws Lindsay Bohne Lindsay Bohne AMATEUR
02:19 PM 371 One-Eyed Jack Michelle Ames Molly Huie AMATEUR
02:35 PM 378 Teddy Nicole Macias Nicole Macias AMATEUR
11:27 AM 300 Theodore Roosevelt Gs Gretchen Summers Gretchen Summers AMATEUR
11:43 AM 306 Asa Magnetic Storm Margaret Squires Margaret Squires AMATEUR
02:51 PM 307 Pas Divine Spirit++// Margaret Squires Margaret Squires AMATEUR
01:15 PM 310 Ultra Jazzy Carrie Chaffin Carrie Chaffin AMATEUR
01:31 PM 316 Santana Emily Roy Emily Roy AMATEUR
10:55 AM 325 Ziggy Stardust Diana Summers Diana Summers AMATEUR
12:07 PM 230 In Violet Motion Laurie Jackson Laurie Jackson AMATEUR
01:39 PM 247 Ricarda Ashlee Watts Ashlee Watts AMATEUR
11:11 AM 285 Sps Soraja Elisabeth Dewar Jill Peterson AMATEUR
03:46 PM 277 Ntec Dom Benedictine Julia Handt Kai Handt AMATEUR
11:19 AM 289 Cash Settlement Darlene Preston Lillian Dobat AMATEUR
02:27 PM 295 Zip Two Dust Trina Gilchrist Rosanna Goetsch AMATEUR
Class: 13JH SWDC 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 JR/YR 10/06/2019 Ring: 2
C: William Mcmullin R E: Lois Yukins FEI 4*, S
10:00 AM 167 Dr. Schiwago 9 Zainab Shah Zainab Shah JR/YR
08:16 AM 170 Belief Zainab Shah Zainab Shah JR/YR
09:28 AM 171 Unscripted Aislin Falasco Aislin Falasco JR/YR
09:44 AM 195 Flintstone Morgan Lacy Noell Lacy JR/YR
08:56 AM 207 Carre Magique Isabella Fielder Isabella Fielder JR/YR
09:36 AM 216 Laguna Sarah Small Sarah Small JR/YR
08:40 AM 332 Disco Jazz Gabriela Diaz Gabriela Diaz JR/YR
08:08 AM 355 Cantor Tegan Pedigo Sandra Lindenberg JR/YR
08:00 AM 401 Tamar Bold Vision Ainsley Snider Ainsley Snider JR/YR
09:04 AM 423 Dassett Profile Mckinsey Wickman Mckinsey Wickman JR/YR
08:24 AM 252 Jense Lydia Dennis Lydia Dennis JR/YR
09:52 AM 253 Rockin Rajah Sydney Bailey Sydney Bailey JR/YR
09:20 AM 287 Abednego Kaylin Bowman Kaylin Bowman JR/YR
08:48 AM 301 Dempsey Isabella Rodwig Isabella Rodwig JR/YR
08:32 AM 302 Ivy Connection Mackenzie Bircher Mackenzie Bircher JR/YR
09:12 AM 324 Wvodka Rylee Pumphrey Rylee Pumphrey JR/YR
Class: 23JC GAIG 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 JR/YR 10/06/2019 Ring: 3
C: Joan Macartney S E: Ulf Wadeborn S
09:14 AM 164 Double Dutch Grace Sharplin Grace Sharplin JR/YR
09:22 AM 355 Cantor Tegan Pedigo Sandra Lindenberg JR/YR
09:30 AM 412 Ballybolger Springthyme Samantha Collins Samantha Collins JR/YR
Class: 43AH SWDC 2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3 AA 10/06/2019 Ring: 3
C: Joan Macartney S E: Ulf Wadeborn S
09:06 AM 159 Ursula Galvin Swift Galvin Swift AMATEUR
08:58 AM 177 Di Mi Tambe Mary Mallory Mary Mallory AMATEUR
08:50 AM 204 San Angelo Tricia Earley Tricia Earley AMATEUR
08:42 AM 337 Dylan Casimoro Andrea Mcneal Andrea Mcneal AMATEUR
08:34 AM 379 Wembly Roxanne Jewell Roxanne Jewell AMATEUR
08:18 AM 399 Elithan Sarah Isham Sarah Isham AMATEUR
08:26 AM 420 Semper Fi Debra Peterson Debra Peterson AMATEUR
Class: 43OH SWDC 2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3 OPEN 10/06/2019 Ring: 3
C: Ulf Wadeborn S E: Joan Macartney S
09:53 AM 245 Fabu Fling Jj Lindsay Cooper Diane Richey OPEN
10:25 AM 303 That's Adante's Image John Mason Nancy Kretschmer OPEN
10:09 AM 311 Hercules Jorge Arauz Carlos Ramirez OPEN
10:17 AM 374 Euro Xpress Jessica Blackmon-White Joanne Gramlich OPEN
10:01 AM 388 Madoc All Dun Julie Madriguera Julie Madriguera OPEN
10:33 AM 425 Udeck Andrea Adkins Andrea Adkins OPEN
Class: 5AH SWDC 2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B AMATEUR 10/06/2019 Ring: 3
C: Joan Macartney S E: Ulf Wadeborn S
10:41 AM 158 Cesper James Humphreys Eva Oldenbroek-Tabor AMATEUR
10:48 AM 173 Istadevate Katja Gwin Katja Gwin AMATEUR
10:55 AM 275 Cornet Noir Deborah Mcalexander Deborah Mcalexander AMATEUR
11:02 AM 276 Luken Jessica Martinez Salazar Jessica Martinez Salazar AMATEUR
11:09 AM 278 Ntec Collin Zelda Casanova Zelda Casanova AMATEUR
11:16 AM 299 Miss Autumn Laura Brunner Laura Brunner AMATEUR
Class: 5JH SWDC 2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B JR/YR 10/06/2019 Ring: 3
C: Joan Macartney S E: Ulf Wadeborn S
11:23 AM 352 Memory Lane Golden D'nile Zoe Lewis Marsha Lewis JR/YR
11:30 AM 426 Pop The Question Minakshi Turlapati Minakshi Turlapati JR/YR
Class: 76OC GAIG 2018 FEI GRAND PRIX OPEN 10/06/2019 Ring: 3
C: Joan Macartney S E: Ulf Wadeborn S
07:38 AM 266 Donatello Dc Tiago Ernesto Rafael Chavez OPEN
07:46 AM 203 Vashti Kristin Wasemiller-Knutson Kristin Wasemiller-Knutson OPEN
07:54 AM 234 Cipriani Anna Whit Watkins Anna Whit Watkins OPEN
08:10 AM 269 Zoe Erika-West Nece Evelyn Angelle OPEN
08:02 AM 375 Luis Figo Katelyn Kok Brandon Wolf OPEN
Class: DM13 USDF DRESSAGE EQUITATION 13 AND UNDER SEMI FINAL MEDAL 10/06/2019 Ring: 3
C: Joan Macartney S E: Ulf Wadeborn S
11:37 AM 296 Miss Autumn Celestine Theriot Laura Brunner JR/YR
11:37 AM 324 Wvodka Rylee Pumphrey Rylee Pumphrey JR/YR
11:37 AM 351 L'espirit De Kelci Svs Korey Denny Amy Lynn Denny JR/YR
11:37 AM 353 Pickles Ruby Lewis Marsha Lewis JR/YR
11:37 AM 427 Feyock Kasey Denny Amy Lynn Denny JR/YR
11:37 AM 448 Don Larson Savana Garvey Savana Garvey JR/YR
Class: DM1418 USDF DRESSAGE EQUITATION 14 - 18 SEMI FINAL MEDAL 10/06/2019 Ring: 3
C: Joan Macartney S E: Ulf Wadeborn S
01:27 PM 154 Mocha Ella Pace Ella Pace JR/YR
01:27 PM 164 Double Dutch Grace Sharplin Grace Sharplin JR/YR
01:27 PM 207 Carre Magique Isabella Fielder Isabella Fielder JR/YR
01:27 PM 216 Laguna Sarah Small Sarah Small JR/YR
01:27 PM 287 Abednego Kaylin Bowman Kaylin Bowman JR/YR
01:27 PM 293 De Nouvelle Vie Emma Claire Stephens Emma Claire Stephens JR/YR
01:27 PM 401 Tamar Bold Vision Ainsley Snider Ainsley Snider JR/YR
01:27 PM 412 Ballybolger Springthyme Samantha Collins Samantha Collins JR/YR
01:27 PM 455 Fierro L'oasis Santina Hackett Santina Hackett JR/YR
Class: EAA USDF ADULT AMATEUR  DRESSAGE EQUITATION REGIONAL FINAL 10/06/2019 Ring: 3
C: Joan Macartney S E: Ulf Wadeborn S
02:47 PM 159 Ursula Galvin Swift Galvin Swift AMATEUR
02:47 PM 196 Quatertan Suellen Hogue Suellen Hogue AMATEUR
02:47 PM 447 Amorosa Ashley Burnett Karen Mcintush AMATEUR
02:47 PM 218 Furst Klasse Ref Amatey Wensel Amatey Wensel AMATEUR
02:47 PM 240 Elysian Delinda Ruffino Delinda Ruffino AMATEUR
02:47 PM 278 Ntec Collin Zelda Casanova Zelda Casanova AMATEUR
02:47 PM 408 Dorfprinz Angelyn Gunn Angelyn Gunn AMATEUR
02:47 PM 473 Waldo Amy Bhakhri Amy Bhakhri AMATEUR
Class: 23AC GAIG 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 AA 10/06/2019 Ring: 4
C: William Warren FEI 4* E: Sue Kolstad S
11:47 AM 163 Ignacio Bronwyn Cordiak Bronwyn Cordiak AMATEUR
11:39 AM 190 Lucca Jessica Quillivan Jessica Quillivan AMATEUR
11:31 AM 233 Fortoula Mary Alice Edwards Mary Alice Edwards AMATEUR
11:23 AM 239 Fuerst Independance Sarah Samaan Sarah Samaan AMATEUR
09:24 AM 242 River Ashley White Alex Du Celliee Muller AMATEUR
11:07 AM 247 Ricarda Ashlee Watts Ashlee Watts AMATEUR
10:11 AM 350 Dante Kelly Martinez Kelly Martinez AMATEUR
09:48 AM 377 Fly Boy Roxanne Jewell Roxanne Jewell AMATEUR
09:40 AM 417 Chromium Ashley Jones Ashley Jones AMATEUR
10:51 AM 457 Ntec Cascadeur Heather Harris Heather Harris AMATEUR
11:15 AM 474 Fureina Sarah Isham Sarah Isham AMATEUR
10:59 AM 281 Decadent Michele Woodford Michele Woodford AMATEUR
09:32 AM 285 Sps Soraja Elisabeth Dewar Jill Peterson AMATEUR
10:43 AM 273 Saphira Gina Serkasevich Gina Serkasevich AMATEUR
10:35 AM 274 Ntec Hon Soller Julia Handt Kai Handt AMATEUR
10:27 AM 310 Ultra Jazzy Carrie Chaffin Carrie Chaffin AMATEUR
10:19 AM 316 Santana Emily Roy Emily Roy AMATEUR
Class: 43JH SWDC 2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3 JR/YR 10/06/2019 Ring: 4
C: Sue Kolstad S E: William Warren FEI 4*
03:58 PM 200 Winterstolz Sarah Evans Elizabeth Crawford JR/YR
04:06 PM 406 Bohemio Cr Patricia Augustine Kennedy Williams JR/YR
Class: 53AC GAIG 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 AA 10/06/2019 Ring: 4
C: Sue Kolstad S E: William Warren FEI 4*
02:40 PM 151 Eduardo De Regente Ris Audris Griffith Audris Griffith AMATEUR
03:44 PM 160 Jesperado Julia Denton Julia Denton AMATEUR
01:02 PM 156 Faritzo Melany Lipar Melany Lipar AMATEUR
01:09 PM 169 Halo Bobby Covington Bobby Covington AMATEUR
01:23 PM 191 Zara Stephanie Wiman Stephanie Wiman AMATEUR
01:37 PM 209 Jazzy Janel Martin Janel Martin AMATEUR
03:01 PM 359 Horse Feathers Fiyero Kathryn Lubianski Kathryn Lubianski AMATEUR
03:37 PM 371 One-Eyed Jack Michelle Ames Molly Huie AMATEUR
03:30 PM 383 Bacarro Robin Malone Robin Malone AMATEUR
03:51 PM 407 Rr Diamond High Minna Harman Minna Harman AMATEUR
02:47 PM