HOUSTON DRESSAGE SOCIETY LABORIOUS DAY Class List

(Until Ride Times are posted, the rings are subject to change.)

Select Class Date to View:

Class: 21  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  08/24/2019 Ring: 1
C: Robin Brueckmann S
07:30 AM 357 BILBO BAGGINS CLAIRE HOLLY SILVIA SPEYER 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 Amateur
07:38 AM 427 ZARA STEPHANIE WIMAN STEPHANIE WIMAN 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 Amateur
Class: 22  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2  08/24/2019 Ring: 1
C: Robin Brueckmann S
09:22 AM 357 BILBO BAGGINS CLAIRE HOLLY SILVIA SPEYER 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2 Amateur
09:53 AM 418 MAKINTYME KATHY MARCUM SHERRA RIEGER 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2 Open
Class: 23  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  08/24/2019 Ring: 1
C: Robin Brueckmann S
07:54 AM 415 SANTANA EMILY ROY EMILY ROY 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur GAIG SWDC
08:50 AM 424 SAPHIRA GINA SERKASEVICH GINA SERKASEVICH 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur
09:06 AM 433 BOLERO JOHN MASON BRENDA ANDERSON 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Open GAIG SWDC
09:14 AM 432 MELLAL LK MARTY JONES MARTY JONES 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur
08:26 AM 394 ZEPPELIN EMILEE SPINELLI JEFF MURTHA 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Open GAIG SWDC
08:34 AM 404 FAYE CHRISTINE RENNE CHRISTINE RENNE 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur GAIG SWDC
07:46 AM 352 CHARMING ART COLLEEN AKIN ROSEMARY GILLIES 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Open GAIG SWDC
08:42 AM 427 ZARA STEPHANIE WIMAN STEPHANIE WIMAN 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur
08:58 AM 363 WHIRLAWAY JESSICA FAN SYLVIA L. WORKMAN 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Open GAIG SWDC
08:02 AM 367 LUCCA JESSICA QUILLIVAN JESSICA QUILLIVAN 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur
08:10 AM 430 ULTRA JAZZY CARRIE CHAFFIN CARRIE CHAFFIN 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur
08:18 AM 377 MCKENSEY JOAN EHRICH JOAN EHRICH 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur GAIG SWDC
Class: 51  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  08/24/2019 Ring: 1
C: Robin Brueckmann S
10:08 AM 391 FRANCESSCA LH SUSANNAH LECUYER SUSANNAH LECUYER 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 Open
10:15 AM 402 MEMORY LANE GOLDEN D'NILE ZOE LEWIS MARSHA LEWIS 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 JR/YR
10:01 AM 423 FAMES COLORFULMIRACLE SANDRA LINDENBERG LINDA STOUDEMAYER 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 Open
Class: 52  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  08/24/2019 Ring: 1
C: Robin Brueckmann S
10:46 AM 423 FAMES COLORFULMIRACLE SANDRA LINDENBERG LINDA STOUDEMAYER 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 Open
10:22 AM 436 RHEVERENCE DAN MARCUM HALLIE ANDERS 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 Open
10:38 AM 414 C HER SHINE SHARON SODERQUIST OLDE OAKS FARM INC. 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 Open
10:30 AM 400 KYRA ROSE ADELEE DYRSSEN ADELEE DYRSSEN 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 JR/YR
Class: 53  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  08/24/2019 Ring: 1
C: Robin Brueckmann S
11:36 AM 400 KYRA ROSE ADELEE DYRSSEN ADELEE DYRSSEN 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 JR/YR GAIG SWDC
12:57 PM 414 C HER SHINE SHARON SODERQUIST OLDE OAKS FARM INC. 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Open
11:29 AM 409 FOR LONDON SS AMY DAVIS AMY DAVIS 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Open GAIG SWDC
01:04 PM 403 PICKLES RUBY LEWIS MARSHA LEWIS 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Pony GAIG SWDC
10:54 AM 405 LIL MISS SUNSHINE MARSHA LEWIS MARSHA LEWIS 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Open SWDC
12:50 PM 436 RHEVERENCE DAN MARCUM HALLIE ANDERS 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Open
11:43 AM 434 TRUE TEMPTATION SWF JOHN MASON MARY NUTTALL 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Open GAIG SWDC
01:25 PM 362 DIE SCHNELLE ALLISON CYPRUS ASHLEE WATTS 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Open
01:11 PM 421 LUCHADOR BP ALEXANDRA SMITH KIMBERLY PITTMAN 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 JR/YR GAIG SWDC
11:01 AM 419 GRAZIE ALLISON CYPRUS LESLIE ROHRER 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Open GAIG SWDC
11:22 AM 391 FRANCESSCA LH SUSANNAH LECUYER SUSANNAH LECUYER 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Open
11:08 AM 426 MORITA AAA TERESA HURLEY TERESA HURLEY 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur
11:15 AM 378 ROCKIN RAJAH SYDNEY BAILEY SYDNEY BAILEY 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 JR/YR GAIG SWDC
11:50 AM 372 WILLO-THE-WISP BBR GRACE BERGSTROM GRACE BERGSTROM 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Pony GAIG SWDC
01:18 PM 356 PFRANKINCENSE HP SARA TOOLIN PATRICIA SHELL 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Open GAIG SWDC
Class: TOCFEI FEI TEST OF CHOICE  08/24/2019 Ring: 1
C: Robin Brueckmann S
01:32 PM 401 LORETTO MARTHA DEASY-LITTLE SONNY LITTLE FEI TEST OF CHOICE Amateur
2018 FEI GRAND PRIX
GAIG
Class: TOCT-4 USEF TEST OF CHOICE TRAIN - 4TH 08/24/2019 Ring: 1
C: Robin Brueckmann S
03:23 PM 400 KYRA ROSE ADELEE DYRSSEN ADELEE DYRSSEN USEF TEST OF CHOICE JR/YR
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
03:31 PM 393 WOLAN DEVON O'LEARY JANE HOLMAN USEF TEST OF CHOICE Amateur
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
03:15 PM 390 THE BOSS WILLIAM MCCHESNEY WILLIAM MCCHESNEY USEF TEST OF CHOICE Amateur
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
03:39 PM 392 DORFPRINZ ANGELYN GUNN ANGELYN GUNN USEF TEST OF CHOICE Amateur
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
02:36 PM 405 LIL MISS SUNSHINE MARSHA LEWIS MARSHA LEWIS USEF TEST OF CHOICE Open
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
SWDC
02:44 PM 404 FAYE CHRISTINE RENNE CHRISTINE RENNE USEF TEST OF CHOICE Amateur
2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
02:28 PM 403 PICKLES RUBY LEWIS MARSHA LEWIS USEF TEST OF CHOICE JR/YR
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
03:55 PM 419 GRAZIE ALLISON CYPRUS LESLIE ROHRER USEF TEST OF CHOICE Open
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
02:20 PM 416 FRANZISKA BONNIE CANTER BONNIE CANTER USEF TEST OF CHOICE Amateur
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
04:11 PM 433 BOLERO JOHN MASON BRENDA ANDERSON USEF TEST OF CHOICE Open
2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
01:40 PM 366 ASA MAGNETIC STORM MARGARET SQUIRES MARGARET SQUIRES USEF TEST OF CHOICE Amateur
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
02:12 PM 352 CHARMING ART COLLEEN AKIN ROSEMARY GILLIES USEF TEST OF CHOICE Open
2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
04:03 PM 356 PFRANKINCENSE HP SARA TOOLIN PATRICIA SHELL USEF TEST OF CHOICE Open
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
01:56 PM 372 WILLO-THE-WISP BBR GRACE BERGSTROM GRACE BERGSTROM USEF TEST OF CHOICE JR/YR
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
02:04 PM 377 MCKENSEY JOAN EHRICH JOAN EHRICH USEF TEST OF CHOICE Amateur
2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
03:47 PM 387 SPS SORAJA ELISABETH DEWAR JILL PETERSON USEF TEST OF CHOICE Amateur
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
01:48 PM 380 HALO BOBBY COVINGTON BOBBY COVINGTON USEF TEST OF CHOICE Amateur
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
Class: 11  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  08/24/2019 Ring: 2
C: Melissa Creswick S
07:46 AM 361 HEROSTAN RSF REBECCA BRAKE CANDYCE BECK-BRAKE 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 Amateur
07:38 AM 412 FRANCESCA SQF SARA TOOLIN JILL PETERSON 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 Open
07:53 AM 421 LUCHADOR BP ALEXANDRA SMITH KIMBERLY PITTMAN 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 JR/YR
08:00 AM 423 FAMES COLORFULMIRACLE SANDRA LINDENBERG LINDA STOUDEMAYER 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 Open
Class: 12  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  08/24/2019 Ring: 2
C: Melissa Creswick S
08:39 AM 361 HEROSTAN RSF REBECCA BRAKE CANDYCE BECK-BRAKE 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 Amateur
08:47 AM 378 ROCKIN RAJAH SYDNEY BAILEY SYDNEY BAILEY 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 JR/YR
Class: 13  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  08/24/2019 Ring: 2
C: Melissa Creswick S
10:25 AM 378 ROCKIN RAJAH SYDNEY BAILEY SYDNEY BAILEY 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 JR/YR GAIG SWDC
10:17 AM 380 HALO BOBBY COVINGTON BOBBY COVINGTON 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur GAIG SWDC
10:33 AM 398 SANDRO SKIP SARA TOOLIN DEDE WASEMILLER 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Open GAIG SWDC
11:05 AM 385 JENSE LYDIA DENNIS LYDIA DENNIS 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 JR/YR
10:49 AM 387 SPS SORAJA ELISABETH DEWAR JILL PETERSON 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur GAIG SWDC
10:41 AM 367 LUCCA JESSICA QUILLIVAN JESSICA QUILLIVAN 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur
10:09 AM 366 ASA MAGNETIC STORM MARGARET SQUIRES MARGARET SQUIRES 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Pony SWDC
11:37 AM 430 ULTRA JAZZY CARRIE CHAFFIN CARRIE CHAFFIN 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur
09:30 AM 356 PFRANKINCENSE HP SARA TOOLIN PATRICIA SHELL 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Open GAIG SWDC
11:21 AM 355 TIEDE G REBEKAH WESATZKE CAROL HANSEN 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Open GAIG SWDC
10:01 AM 425 CHARLESTON SANDY VENNEMAN REBECCA PARK 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Open GAIG
10:57 AM 416 FRANZISKA BONNIE CANTER BONNIE CANTER 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur
09:53 AM 362 DIE SCHNELLE ALLISON CYPRUS ASHLEE WATTS 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Open
11:13 AM 435 PAS DIVINE SPIRIT++// MARGARET SQUIRES MARGARET SQUIRES 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur GAIG SWDC
08:31 AM 412 FRANCESCA SQF SARA TOOLIN JILL PETERSON 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Open GAIG SWDC
11:29 AM 432 MELLAL LK MARTY JONES MARTY JONES 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur
Class: 31  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  08/24/2019 Ring: 2
C: Melissa Creswick S
01:33 PM 417 CONFLORSAN GAGE MILES MICHELE MILES 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1 JR/YR
01:17 PM 418 MAKINTYME KATHY MARCUM SHERRA RIEGER 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1 Open
11:45 AM 420 WIETHA JENA TAVORMINA LESLIE ROHRER 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1 Amateur
01:25 PM 407 HENKIE FAN'T WEGJE SILVIA SPEYER SILVIA SPEYER 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1 Amateur
11:53 AM 353 HYPERION SAVANNAH MIXON SAMANTHA MIXON 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1 Open
01:01 PM 383 ROHANNAH MARY BETH HENDERSON MARY BETH HENDERSON 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1 Amateur
01:09 PM 373 NTEC QUOOPER SAMANTHA FARROW SAMANTHA FARROW 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1 Amateur
Class: 32  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2  08/24/2019 Ring: 2
C: Melissa Creswick S
07:30 AM 407 HENKIE FAN'T WEGJE SILVIA SPEYER SILVIA SPEYER 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2 Amateur
Class: 33  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  08/24/2019 Ring: 2
C: Melissa Creswick S
01:57 PM 393 WOLAN DEVON O'LEARY JANE HOLMAN 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur GAIG SWDC
02:05 PM 392 DORFPRINZ ANGELYN GUNN ANGELYN GUNN 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur GAIG SWDC
01:41 PM 390 THE BOSS WILLIAM MCCHESNEY WILLIAM MCCHESNEY 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur GAIG SWDC
03:08 PM 417 CONFLORSAN GAGE MILES MICHELE MILES 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 JR/YR GAIG SWDC
03:16 PM 424 SAPHIRA GINA SERKASEVICH GINA SERKASEVICH 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur
02:44 PM 373 NTEC QUOOPER SAMANTHA FARROW SAMANTHA FARROW 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur GAIG
02:52 PM 371 WESLEY B. KATHERINE MCCULLOUGH SARAH DECKER 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Open GAIG SWDC
02:28 PM 383 ROHANNAH MARY BETH HENDERSON MARY BETH HENDERSON 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur GAIG SWDC
02:36 PM 386 EPIC DREAM LISA BLACKMON LISA BLACKMON 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Open GAIG SWDC
03:00 PM 364 PEACHES CHRISTINE MCCARTER CHRISTINE MCCARTER 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Open GAIG SWDC
01:49 PM 369 FABRICE FIRENZE NICOLE ROTHELL NICOLE ROTHELL 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Open GAIG SWDC
Class: 4  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A  08/24/2019 Ring: 2
C: Melissa Creswick S
08:15 AM 376 TUCKER EMILY WESTMORELAND SILVIA SPEYER 2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A JR/YR
08:07 AM 379 O'KEEFE PAYTON ANDERSON SILVIA SPEYER 2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A JR/YR
08:23 AM 413 MONIQUE ALYSSA LONGORIA SANDRA LINDENBERG 2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A JR/YR
Class: 5  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  08/24/2019 Ring: 2
C: Melissa Creswick S
08:54 AM 413 MONIQUE ALYSSA LONGORIA SANDRA LINDENBERG 2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B JR/YR SWDC
09:01 AM 402 MEMORY LANE GOLDEN D'NILE ZOE LEWIS MARSHA LEWIS 2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B JR/YR
09:08 AM 379 O'KEEFE PAYTON ANDERSON SILVIA SPEYER 2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B JR/YR
09:15 AM 376 TUCKER EMILY WESTMORELAND SILVIA SPEYER 2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B JR/YR SWDC
09:22 AM 370 CHAUCER SARAH DECKER MARLA MERKLE 2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B Amateur
Class: 10  DRESSAGE EQUITATION AMATEUR 08/24/2019 Ring: 3
C: Heather Mason S
10:17 AM 377 MCKENSEY JOAN EHRICH JOAN EHRICH DRESSAGE EQUITATION Amateur
10:17 AM 357 BILBO BAGGINS CLAIRE HOLLY SILVIA SPEYER DRESSAGE EQUITATION Amateur
Class: 15  2019 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE  08/24/2019 Ring: 3
C: Heather Mason S
11:13 AM 398 SANDRO SKIP SARA TOOLIN DEDE WASEMILLER 2019 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE Open GAIG SWDC
11:04 AM 425 CHARLESTON SANDY VENNEMAN REBECCA PARK 2019 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE Open
10:55 AM 415 SANTANA EMILY ROY EMILY ROY 2019 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE Amateur GAIG SWDC
Class: 35  2019 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE  08/24/2019 Ring: 3
C: Heather Mason S
01:02 PM 420 WIETHA JENA TAVORMINA LESLIE ROHRER 2019 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE Amateur GAIG SWDC
12:42 PM 410 WARENDORF JENNA STERN-ARNOLD JENNA STERN-ARNOLD 2019 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE Open GAIG SWDC
11:22 AM 399 CASTILLIER GAGE MILES MICHELE MILES 2019 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE JR/YR GAIG SWDC
12:52 PM 389 WEST RIVER HOLLYHOCK COLLEEN AKIN ALEXANDRA GEE 2019 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE Open GAIG
12:32 PM 371 WESLEY B. KATHERINE MCCULLOUGH SARAH DECKER 2019 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE Open GAIG SWDC
01:12 PM 359 WORLD ON A STRING ANGIE KRYLO ANGIE KRYLO 2019 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE Amateur GAIG SWDC
Class: 41  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  08/24/2019 Ring: 3
C: Heather Mason S
09:53 AM 359 WORLD ON A STRING ANGIE KRYLO ANGIE KRYLO 2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1 Amateur
09:22 AM 364 PEACHES CHRISTINE MCCARTER CHRISTINE MCCARTER 2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1 Open
Class: 43  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3  08/24/2019 Ring: 3
C: Heather Mason S
10:01 AM 375 EURO XPRESS JESSICA BLACKMON WHITE JOANNE GRAMLICH 2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3 Open GAIG SWDC
10:09 AM 396 MADOC ALL DUN JULIE MADRIGUERA JULIE MADRIGUERA 2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3 Open GAIG SWDC
Class: 45  2019 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE  08/24/2019 Ring: 3
C: Heather Mason S
01:42 PM 360 WINTERFAIR ANDREA HART ANDREA HART 2019 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE Open
01:32 PM 365 DI MI TAMBE MARY MALLORY MARY MALLORY 2019 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE Amateur GAIG SWDC
01:22 PM 381 ONASTACIA NADINE DE YOUNG NADINE DE YOUNG 2019 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE Amateur GAIG SWDC
Class: 70  2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES  08/24/2019 Ring: 3
C: Heather Mason S
08:10 AM 384 AGUILENO WAE JOHN MASON LEILA GILLEN 2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES Open GAIG SWDC
08:34 AM 360 WINTERFAIR ANDREA HART ANDREA HART 2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES Open
08:50 AM 358 JOLLY MON AMY GANCI AMY GANCI 2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES Amateur GAIG
08:42 AM 354 FLORENCE-RA SAVANNAH MIXON SAVANNAH MIXON 2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES Open GAIG SWDC
08:26 AM 397 DISARONNO-W LYNDON RIFE LYNDON RIFE 2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES Open
08:18 AM 411 ASTERIOS ALISON HARTLEY ALISON HARTLEY 2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES Amateur GAIG SWDC
08:58 AM 428 FABU FLING JJ LINDSAY COOPER DIANE RICHEY 2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES Open GAIG SWDC
Class: 71  2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I  08/24/2019 Ring: 3
C: Heather Mason S
07:30 AM 429 CIRANO IV LINDSAY COOPER DIANE RICHEY 2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I Open GAIG SWDC
07:54 AM 431 SOHO DAEMIE KENNEDY DAEMIE KENNEDY 2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I Open GAIG SWDC
07:38 AM 382 FIFINELLA GCF BONNIE CANTER BONNIE CANTER 2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I Amateur GAIG SWDC
07:46 AM 422 WOOHOO JESSICA FAN JESSICA FAN 2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I JR/YR GAIG SWDC
Class: 72  FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE  08/24/2019 Ring: 3
C: Heather Mason S
02:01 PM 354 FLORENCE-RA SAVANNAH MIXON SAVANNAH MIXON FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE Open GAIG SWDC
01:52 PM 408 AVESTO VAN WELTEVREDEN JESSE COLLINS ALISON HARTLEY FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE Open GAIG SWDC
Class: 75  2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE II  08/24/2019 Ring: 3
C: Heather Mason S
08:02 AM 351 RIVER DANCE KRISTIN STRINGER MARGARET KRIPKE 2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE II Open GAIG SWDC
Class: 76  2018 FEI GRAND PRIX  08/24/2019 Ring: 3
C: Heather Mason S
09:14 AM 374 LUIS FIGO KATELYN KOK BRANDON WOLF 2018 FEI GRAND PRIX Open GAIG SWDC
09:06 AM 401 LORETTO MARTHA DEASY-LITTLE SONNY LITTLE 2018 FEI GRAND PRIX Amateur GAIG
Class: 89 4 AND 5 YO USDF MATERIALE CLASS GELDINGS STALLIONS 08/24/2019 Ring: 3
C: Heather Mason S
02:18 PM 434 TRUE TEMPTATION SWF JOHN MASON MARY NUTTALL 4 AND 5 YO USDF MATERIALE CLASS Open
Class: 9  DRESSAGE EQUITATION JR 08/24/2019 Ring: 3
C: Heather Mason S
10:37 AM 403 PICKLES RUBY LEWIS MARSHA LEWIS DRESSAGE EQUITATION JR/YR
Class: FEIFSTOC FEI FREESTYLE TEST OF CHOICE  08/24/2019 Ring: 3
C: Heather Mason S
10:47 AM 395 DON HUERICO EMILEE SPINELLI EMILEE SPINELLI FEI FREESTYLE TEST OF CHOICE Open
FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE
GAIG SWDC
Class: FSTOC USDF FREESTYLE TEST OF CHOICE  08/24/2019 Ring: 3
C: Heather Mason S
02:10 PM 394 ZEPPELIN EMILEE SPINELLI JEFF MURTHA USDF FREESTYLE TEST OF CHOICE Open
2019 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG SWDC
Class: 21-2  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  08/25/2019 Ring: 1
C: Melissa Creswick S
07:43 AM 357 BILBO BAGGINS CLAIRE HOLLY SILVIA SPEYER 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 Amateur
07:35 AM 427 ZARA STEPHANIE WIMAN STEPHANIE WIMAN 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 Amateur
Class: 22-2  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2  08/25/2019 Ring: 1
C: Melissa Creswick S
09:27 AM 357 BILBO BAGGINS CLAIRE HOLLY SILVIA SPEYER 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2 Amateur
Class: 23-2  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  08/25/2019 Ring: 1
C: Melissa Creswick S
09:03 AM 352 CHARMING ART COLLEEN AKIN ROSEMARY GILLIES 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Open GAIG SWDC
08:55 AM 427 ZARA STEPHANIE WIMAN STEPHANIE WIMAN 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur
09:19 AM 363 WHIRLAWAY JESSICA FAN SYLVIA L. WORKMAN 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Open GAIG SWDC
08:15 AM 430 ULTRA JAZZY CARRIE CHAFFIN CARRIE CHAFFIN 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur
08:07 AM 367 LUCCA JESSICA QUILLIVAN JESSICA QUILLIVAN 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur
08:23 AM 377 MCKENSEY JOAN EHRICH JOAN EHRICH 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur GAIG SWDC
08:31 AM 394 ZEPPELIN EMILEE SPINELLI JEFF MURTHA 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Open GAIG SWDC
08:39 AM 404 FAYE CHRISTINE RENNE CHRISTINE RENNE 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur GAIG SWDC
09:11 AM 432 MELLAL LK MARTY JONES MARTY JONES 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur
07:51 AM 433 BOLERO JOHN MASON BRENDA ANDERSON 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Open GAIG SWDC
07:59 AM 415 SANTANA EMILY ROY EMILY ROY 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur GAIG SWDC
08:47 AM 424 SAPHIRA GINA SERKASEVICH GINA SERKASEVICH 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur
Class: 51-2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  08/25/2019 Ring: 1
C: Melissa Creswick S
10:04 AM 423 FAMES COLORFULMIRACLE SANDRA LINDENBERG LINDA STOUDEMAYER 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 Open
09:57 AM 402 MEMORY LANE GOLDEN D'NILE ZOE LEWIS MARSHA LEWIS 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 JR/YR
09:50 AM 391 FRANCESSCA LH SUSANNAH LECUYER SUSANNAH LECUYER 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 Open
Class: 53-2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  08/25/2019 Ring: 1
C: Melissa Creswick S
11:07 AM 391 FRANCESSCA LH SUSANNAH LECUYER SUSANNAH LECUYER 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Open
10:18 AM 426 MORITA AAA TERESA HURLEY TERESA HURLEY 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur
10:53 AM 372 WILLO-THE-WISP BBR GRACE BERGSTROM GRACE BERGSTROM 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Pony GAIG SWDC
11:14 AM 378 ROCKIN RAJAH SYDNEY BAILEY SYDNEY BAILEY 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 JR/YR GAIG SWDC
10:32 AM 361 HEROSTAN RSF REBECCA BRAKE CANDYCE BECK-BRAKE 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur
11:42 AM 356 PFRANKINCENSE HP SARA TOOLIN PATRICIA SHELL 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Open GAIG SWDC
11:28 AM 403 PICKLES RUBY LEWIS MARSHA LEWIS 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Pony GAIG SWDC
10:46 AM 405 LIL MISS SUNSHINE MARSHA LEWIS MARSHA LEWIS 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Open SWDC
10:39 AM 409 FOR LONDON SS AMY DAVIS AMY DAVIS 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Open GAIG SWDC
11:00 AM 400 KYRA ROSE ADELEE DYRSSEN ADELEE DYRSSEN 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 JR/YR GAIG SWDC
10:25 AM 421 LUCHADOR BP ALEXANDRA SMITH KIMBERLY PITTMAN 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 JR/YR GAIG SWDC
11:35 AM 419 GRAZIE ALLISON CYPRUS LESLIE ROHRER 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Open GAIG SWDC
11:21 AM 434 TRUE TEMPTATION SWF JOHN MASON MARY NUTTALL 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Open GAIG SWDC
10:11 AM 362 DIE SCHNELLE ALLISON CYPRUS ASHLEE WATTS 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Open
Class: 53P-2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 PONY 08/25/2019 Ring: 1
C: Melissa Creswick S
12:49 PM 403 PICKLES RUBY LEWIS MARSHA LEWIS 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 JR/YR SWDC
Class: TOCFEI-2 FEI TEST OF CHOICE  08/25/2019 Ring: 1
C: Melissa Creswick S
12:56 PM 401 LORETTO MARTHA DEASY-LITTLE SONNY LITTLE FEI TEST OF CHOICE Amateur
2018 FEI GRAND PRIX
GAIG
Class: TOCT-42 USEF TEST OF CHOICE TRAIN - 4TH 08/25/2019 Ring: 1
C: Melissa Creswick S
02:00 PM 400 KYRA ROSE ADELEE DYRSSEN ADELEE DYRSSEN USEF TEST OF CHOICE JR/YR
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
01:52 PM 393 WOLAN DEVON O'LEARY JANE HOLMAN USEF TEST OF CHOICE Amateur
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
01:44 PM 392 DORFPRINZ ANGELYN GUNN ANGELYN GUNN USEF TEST OF CHOICE Amateur
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
02:16 PM 405 LIL MISS SUNSHINE MARSHA LEWIS MARSHA LEWIS USEF TEST OF CHOICE Open
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
SWDC
02:08 PM 404 FAYE CHRISTINE RENNE CHRISTINE RENNE USEF TEST OF CHOICE Amateur
2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
02:40 PM 433 BOLERO JOHN MASON BRENDA ANDERSON USEF TEST OF CHOICE Open
2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
02:32 PM 419 GRAZIE ALLISON CYPRUS LESLIE ROHRER USEF TEST OF CHOICE Open
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
01:04 PM 366 ASA MAGNETIC STORM MARGARET SQUIRES MARGARET SQUIRES USEF TEST OF CHOICE Amateur
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
01:28 PM 352 CHARMING ART COLLEEN AKIN ROSEMARY GILLIES USEF TEST OF CHOICE Open
2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
01:20 PM 377 MCKENSEY JOAN EHRICH JOAN EHRICH USEF TEST OF CHOICE Amateur
2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
01:12 PM 372 WILLO-THE-WISP BBR GRACE BERGSTROM GRACE BERGSTROM USEF TEST OF CHOICE JR/YR
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
01:36 PM 387 SPS SORAJA ELISABETH DEWAR JILL PETERSON USEF TEST OF CHOICE Amateur
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
02:24 PM 383 ROHANNAH MARY BETH HENDERSON MARY BETH HENDERSON USEF TEST OF CHOICE Amateur
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
Class: 11-2  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  08/25/2019 Ring: 2
C: Heather Mason S
08:08 AM 421 LUCHADOR BP ALEXANDRA SMITH KIMBERLY PITTMAN 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 JR/YR
08:00 AM 423 FAMES COLORFULMIRACLE SANDRA LINDENBERG LINDA STOUDEMAYER 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 Open
07:52 AM 412 FRANCESCA SQF SARA TOOLIN JILL PETERSON 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 Open
Class: 12-2  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  08/25/2019 Ring: 2
C: Heather Mason S
08:51 AM 378 ROCKIN RAJAH SYDNEY BAILEY SYDNEY BAILEY 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 JR/YR
Class: 13-2  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  08/25/2019 Ring: 2
C: Heather Mason S
10:10 AM 378 ROCKIN RAJAH SYDNEY BAILEY SYDNEY BAILEY 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 JR/YR GAIG SWDC
10:02 AM 398 SANDRO SKIP SARA TOOLIN DEDE WASEMILLER 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Open
09:46 AM 385 JENSE LYDIA DENNIS LYDIA DENNIS 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 JR/YR
09:54 AM 387 SPS SORAJA ELISABETH DEWAR JILL PETERSON 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur GAIG SWDC
09:15 AM 355 TIEDE G REBEKAH WESATZKE CAROL HANSEN 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Open GAIG SWDC
10:18 AM 366 ASA MAGNETIC STORM MARGARET SQUIRES MARGARET SQUIRES 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Pony SWDC
10:26 AM 430 ULTRA JAZZY CARRIE CHAFFIN CARRIE CHAFFIN 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur
10:34 AM 367 LUCCA JESSICA QUILLIVAN JESSICA QUILLIVAN 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur
01:42 PM 356 PFRANKINCENSE HP SARA TOOLIN PATRICIA SHELL 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Open GAIG SWDC
08:59 AM 412 FRANCESCA SQF SARA TOOLIN JILL PETERSON 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Open GAIG SWDC
12:38 PM 435 PAS DIVINE SPIRIT++// MARGARET SQUIRES MARGARET SQUIRES 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur GAIG SWDC
09:23 AM 425 CHARLESTON SANDY VENNEMAN REBECCA PARK 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Open GAIG
09:07 AM 362 DIE SCHNELLE ALLISON CYPRUS ASHLEE WATTS 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Open
10:42 AM 432 MELLAL LK MARTY JONES MARTY JONES 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur
Class: 31-2  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  08/25/2019 Ring: 2
C: Heather Mason S
11:14 AM 407 HENKIE FAN'T WEGJE SILVIA SPEYER SILVIA SPEYER 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1 Amateur
10:58 AM 353 HYPERION SAVANNAH MIXON SAMANTHA MIXON 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1 Open
10:50 AM 383 ROHANNAH MARY BETH HENDERSON MARY BETH HENDERSON 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1 Amateur
11:06 AM 373 NTEC QUOOPER SAMANTHA FARROW SAMANTHA FARROW 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1 Amateur
Class: 32-2  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2  08/25/2019 Ring: 2
C: Heather Mason S
07:30 AM 407 HENKIE FAN'T WEGJE SILVIA SPEYER SILVIA SPEYER 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2 Amateur
Class: 33-2  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  08/25/2019 Ring: 2
C: Heather Mason S
11:38 AM 392 DORFPRINZ ANGELYN GUNN ANGELYN GUNN 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur GAIG SWDC
11:22 AM 390 THE BOSS WILLIAM MCCHESNEY WILLIAM MCCHESNEY 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur GAIG SWDC
11:30 AM 393 WOLAN DEVON O'LEARY JANE HOLMAN 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur GAIG SWDC
01:18 PM 424 SAPHIRA GINA SERKASEVICH GINA SERKASEVICH 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur
01:10 PM 417 CONFLORSAN GAGE MILES MICHELE MILES 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 JR/YR GAIG SWDC
12:54 PM 373 NTEC QUOOPER SAMANTHA FARROW SAMANTHA FARROW 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur GAIG
12:46 PM 371 WESLEY B. KATHERINE MCCULLOUGH SARAH DECKER 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Open GAIG SWDC
01:02 PM 383 ROHANNAH MARY BETH HENDERSON MARY BETH HENDERSON 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur GAIG SWDC
01:34 PM 386 EPIC DREAM LISA BLACKMON LISA BLACKMON 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Open GAIG SWDC
01:26 PM 369 FABRICE FIRENZE NICOLE ROTHELL NICOLE ROTHELL 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Open GAIG SWDC
Class: 4-2  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A  08/25/2019 Ring: 2
C: Heather Mason S
07:45 AM 376 TUCKER EMILY WESTMORELAND SILVIA SPEYER 2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A JR/YR SWDC
07:38 AM 379 O'KEEFE PAYTON ANDERSON SILVIA SPEYER 2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A JR/YR
Class: 5-2  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  08/25/2019 Ring: 2
C: Heather Mason S
08:30 AM 379 O'KEEFE PAYTON ANDERSON SILVIA SPEYER 2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B JR/YR
08:37 AM 376 TUCKER EMILY WESTMORELAND SILVIA SPEYER 2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B JR/YR
08:16 AM 370 CHAUCER SARAH DECKER MARLA MERKLE 2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B Amateur
08:44 AM 413 MONIQUE ALYSSA LONGORIA SANDRA LINDENBERG 2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B JR/YR SWDC
08:23 AM 402 MEMORY LANE GOLDEN D'NILE ZOE LEWIS MARSHA LEWIS 2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B JR/YR
Class: 10-2  DRESSAGE EQUITATION AMATEUR 08/25/2019 Ring: 3
C: Robin Brueckmann S
10:01 AM 377 MCKENSEY JOAN EHRICH JOAN EHRICH DRESSAGE EQUITATION Amateur
10:01 AM 357 BILBO BAGGINS CLAIRE HOLLY SILVIA SPEYER DRESSAGE EQUITATION Amateur
Class: 15-2  2019 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE  08/25/2019 Ring: 3
C: Robin Brueckmann S
10:39 AM 398 SANDRO SKIP SARA TOOLIN DEDE WASEMILLER 2019 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE Open GAIG SWDC
10:48 AM 415 SANTANA EMILY ROY EMILY ROY 2019 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE Amateur
10:57 AM 425 CHARLESTON SANDY VENNEMAN REBECCA PARK 2019 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE Open
Class: 35-2  2019 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE  08/25/2019 Ring: 3
C: Robin Brueckmann S
11:46 AM 420 WIETHA JENA TAVORMINA LESLIE ROHRER 2019 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE Amateur GAIG SWDC
11:36 AM 410 WARENDORF JENNA STERN-ARNOLD JENNA STERN-ARNOLD 2019 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE Open GAIG SWDC
11:56 AM 399 CASTILLIER GAGE MILES MICHELE MILES 2019 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE JR/YR GAIG SWDC
11:26 AM 389 WEST RIVER HOLLYHOCK COLLEEN AKIN ALEXANDRA GEE 2019 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE Open GAIG
11:16 AM 371 WESLEY B. KATHERINE MCCULLOUGH SARAH DECKER 2019 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE Open GAIG SWDC
11:06 AM 359 WORLD ON A STRING ANGIE KRYLO ANGIE KRYLO 2019 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE Amateur GAIG SWDC
Class: 41-2  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  08/25/2019 Ring: 3
C: Robin Brueckmann S
09:22 AM 359 WORLD ON A STRING ANGIE KRYLO ANGIE KRYLO 2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1 Amateur
Class: 43-2  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3  08/25/2019 Ring: 3
C: Robin Brueckmann S
09:53 AM 375 EURO XPRESS JESSICA BLACKMON WHITE JOANNE GRAMLICH 2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3 Open GAIG SWDC
09:45 AM 396 MADOC ALL DUN JULIE MADRIGUERA JULIE MADRIGUERA 2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3 Open GAIG SWDC
Class: 45-2  2019 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE  08/25/2019 Ring: 3
C: Robin Brueckmann S
01:06 PM 360 WINTERFAIR ANDREA HART ANDREA HART 2019 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE Open
01:16 PM 365 DI MI TAMBE MARY MALLORY MARY MALLORY 2019 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE Amateur GAIG SWDC
01:26 PM 381 ONASTACIA NADINE DE YOUNG NADINE DE YOUNG 2019 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE Amateur GAIG SWDC
Class: 70-2  2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES  08/25/2019 Ring: 3
C: Robin Brueckmann S
09:14 AM 384 AGUILENO WAE JOHN MASON LEILA GILLEN 2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES Open GAIG SWDC
08:42 AM 360 WINTERFAIR ANDREA HART ANDREA HART 2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES Open
08:50 AM 358 JOLLY MON AMY GANCI AMY GANCI 2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES Amateur
08:58 AM 397 DISARONNO-W LYNDON RIFE LYNDON RIFE 2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES Open
08:34 AM 411 ASTERIOS ALISON HARTLEY ALISON HARTLEY 2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES Amateur GAIG SWDC
09:06 AM 428 FABU FLING JJ LINDSAY COOPER DIANE RICHEY 2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES Open GAIG SWDC
Class: 71-2  2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I  08/25/2019 Ring: 3
C: Robin Brueckmann S
07:30 AM 429 CIRANO IV LINDSAY COOPER DIANE RICHEY 2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I Open GAIG SWDC
08:02 AM 354 FLORENCE-RA SAVANNAH MIXON SAVANNAH MIXON 2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I Open GAIG SWDC
07:38 AM 431 SOHO DAEMIE KENNEDY DAEMIE KENNEDY 2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I Open GAIG SWDC
07:54 AM 382 FIFINELLA GCF BONNIE CANTER BONNIE CANTER 2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I Amateur GAIG SWDC
07:46 AM 422 WOOHOO JESSICA FAN JESSICA FAN 2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I JR/YR GAIG SWDC
Class: 72-2  FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE  08/25/2019 Ring: 3
C: Robin Brueckmann S
01:36 PM 408 AVESTO VAN WELTEVREDEN JESSE COLLINS ALISON HARTLEY FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE Open GAIG SWDC
Class: 75-2  2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE II  08/25/2019 Ring: 3
C: Robin Brueckmann S
08:26 AM 351 RIVER DANCE KRISTIN STRINGER MARGARET KRIPKE 2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE II Open GAIG SWDC
Class: 76-2  2018 FEI GRAND PRIX  08/25/2019 Ring: 3
C: Robin Brueckmann S
08:18 AM 374 LUIS FIGO KATELYN KOK BRANDON WOLF 2018 FEI GRAND PRIX Open GAIG SWDC
08:10 AM 401 LORETTO MARTHA DEASY-LITTLE SONNY LITTLE 2018 FEI GRAND PRIX Amateur GAIG
Class: 89-2 4 AND 5 YO USDF MATERIALE CLASS GELDINGS STALLIONS 08/25/2019 Ring: 3
C: Robin Brueckmann S
01:53 PM 434 TRUE TEMPTATION SWF JOHN MASON MARY NUTTALL 4 AND 5 YO USDF MATERIALE CLASS Open
Class: 9-2  DRESSAGE EQUITATION JR 08/25/2019 Ring: 3
C: Robin Brueckmann S
10:21 AM 403 PICKLES RUBY LEWIS MARSHA LEWIS DRESSAGE EQUITATION JR/YR
Class: FEIFSTOC-2 FEI FREESTYLE TEST OF CHOICE  08/25/2019 Ring: 3
C: Robin Brueckmann S
10:31 AM 395 DON HUERICO EMILEE SPINELLI EMILEE SPINELLI FEI FREESTYLE TEST OF CHOICE Open
FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE
GAIG SWDC
Class: FSTOC-2 USDF FREESTYLE TEST OF CHOICE  08/25/2019 Ring: 3
C: Robin Brueckmann S
01:45 PM 394 ZEPPELIN EMILEE SPINELLI JEFF MURTHA USDF FREESTYLE TEST OF CHOICE Open
2019 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG SWDC