GREAT LAKES REGIONAL SCHOOLING SHOW CHAMPIONSHIPS Class List

(Until Ride Times are posted, the rings are subject to change.)

Select Class Date to View:

Class: 100  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A  09/20/2019 Ring: 1
C: Nancy Bryant 
09:07 AM 338 Smokin Prince Twist Shannon Grant Shannon Grant AMATEUR
09:14 AM 324 Tantivy Nichole Wilkinson Nichole Wilkinson AMATEUR
Class: 101  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  09/20/2019 Ring: 1
C: Nancy Bryant 
10:31 AM 324 Tantivy Nichole Wilkinson Nichole Wilkinson AMATEUR
10:24 AM 338 Smokin Prince Twist Shannon Grant Shannon Grant AMATEUR
10:17 AM 169 My Bolero Erica Coombs Erica Coombs JR/YR
Class: 102  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  09/20/2019 Ring: 1
C: Nancy Bryant 
09:21 AM 169 My Bolero Erica Coombs Erica Coombs JR/YR
09:28 AM 183 Valor Of War Holly Zecchin Holly Zecchin OPEN
10:03 AM 184 Grand Optimist Karen Vavrick Karen Vavrick AMATEUR
09:56 AM 181 Hollis Autumn Vavrick Autumn Vavrick JR/YR
09:35 AM 186 Tinkerbell Andrea Stevens Andrea Kavanagh AMATEUR
10:10 AM 199 Radish Amanda Shelton Amanda Shelton AMATEUR
09:42 AM 387 Wisdom Of The Duke Amy Rubin Amy Rubin AMATEUR
09:49 AM 347 Hvk Idol Nataly Szadyr Ann Maile OPEN
Class: 103  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  09/20/2019 Ring: 1
C: Nancy Bryant 
11:56 AM 347 Hvk Idol Nataly Szadyr Ann Maile OPEN
11:48 AM 387 Wisdom Of The Duke Amy Rubin Amy Rubin AMATEUR
11:40 AM 199 Radish Amanda Shelton Amanda Shelton AMATEUR
11:24 AM 186 Tinkerbell Andrea Stevens Andrea Kavanagh AMATEUR
11:16 AM 369 Donna Bella Fs Kimberly Robbins Kimberly Robbins OPEN
12:04 PM 197 Tanner Sophia Flickinger Scott Mcdonald JR/YR
11:32 AM 183 Valor Of War Holly Zecchin Holly Zecchin OPEN
Class: 104  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  09/20/2019 Ring: 1
C: Nancy Bryant 
10:45 AM 185 Kavy Klein Andrea Kavanagh Andrea Kavanagh OPEN
11:08 AM 197 Tanner Sophia Flickinger Scott Mcdonald JR/YR
Class: 105  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  09/20/2019 Ring: 1
C: Nancy Bryant 
12:36 PM 185 Kavy Klein Andrea Kavanagh Andrea Kavanagh OPEN
Class: 107  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  09/20/2019 Ring: 1
C: Nancy Bryant 
12:12 PM 192 Isabella Tracy Engbloom Tracy Engbloom AMATEUR
Class: 109  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  09/20/2019 Ring: 1
C: Nancy Bryant 
12:28 PM 194 Memoire Kimberly Robbins Linda Deyo OPEN
12:20 PM 188 Dinosof Julia Mcdonald Julia Mcdonald JR/YR
Class: 111  DRESSAGE EQUITATION  09/20/2019 Ring: 1
C: Nancy Bryant 
12:00 AM 324 Tantivy Nichole Wilkinson Nichole Wilkinson AMATEUR
12:49 PM 192 Isabella Tracy Engbloom Tracy Engbloom AMATEUR
12:54 PM 196 Top Hat Fiduciary Linda Currier Linda Currier AMATEUR
12:44 PM 186 Tinkerbell Andrea Stevens Andrea Kavanagh AMATEUR
Class: 119  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC TEST 1  09/20/2019 Ring: 1
C: Nancy Bryant 
09:00 AM 198 Zamara Bonnie Gorichan Bonnie Gorichan AMATEUR
Class: 122  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC TEST 4  09/20/2019 Ring: 1
C: Nancy Bryant 
10:38 AM 198 Zamara Bonnie Gorichan Bonnie Gorichan AMATEUR
Class: 200  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C  09/21/2019 Ring: 1
C: Jayne Ayers S
12:55 PM 347 Hvk Idol Nataly Szadyr Ann Maile OPEN
12:39 PM 324 Tantivy Nichole Wilkinson Nichole Wilkinson AMATEUR
12:47 PM 338 Smokin Prince Twist Shannon Grant Shannon Grant AMATEUR
02:03 PM 187 Dusty Kathryn Nelson Lloyd Scholten JR/YR
01:55 PM 193 Vixen Lucia Barber Lucia Barber AMATEUR
02:11 PM 173 Green Mouse Nina Neumann Nina Neumann AMATEUR
02:19 PM 180 Paint Me A Quarter Rebecca Bakos Kendra Stockford JR/YR
02:43 PM 169 My Bolero Erica Coombs Erica Coombs JR/YR
02:27 PM 175 Cole Kayleigh Ryan Kendra Stockford JR/YR
12:31 PM 176 Lex Betsy Bennett Betsy Bennett AMATEUR
02:35 PM 174 Grand Command Kennedy Ryan Kendra Stockford JR/YR
Class: 201  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  09/21/2019 Ring: 1
C: Jayne Ayers S
11:22 AM 175 Cole Kayleigh Ryan Kendra Stockford JR/YR
11:15 AM 177 Coco Natalie Hoerlein Michelle Hoerlein JR/YR
10:53 AM 200 Northerly True Colors Tammy Newcomb Tammy Newcomb AMATEUR
09:00 AM 176 Lex Betsy Bennett Betsy Bennett AMATEUR
11:36 AM 171 Mary Janes Last Dance Maria Knoppers Maria Knoppers AMATEUR
11:29 AM 172 Chase Stephanie Johnson Stephanie Johnson AMATEUR
10:46 AM 179 Siren Song Aubrey Vandenberg Aubrey Vandenberg JR/YR
10:39 AM 173 Green Mouse Nina Neumann Nina Neumann AMATEUR
10:25 AM 182 Catcha Smooth Jet Melissa Long Sarah Diaz AMATEUR
10:18 AM 348 Tullamore Dew Jordan Kroll Jeanne Schaberg OPEN
09:36 AM 193 Vixen Lucia Barber Lucia Barber AMATEUR
09:29 AM 195 Ravado Laura Decker Laura Decker AMATEUR
09:22 AM 197 Tanner Sophia Flickinger Scott Mcdonald JR/YR
09:50 AM 187 Dusty Kathryn Nelson Lloyd Scholten JR/YR
09:43 AM 189 Ella Kelly Richardson Leslie Richardson AMATEUR
09:57 AM 185 Kavy Klein Andrea Kavanagh Andrea Kavanagh OPEN
10:04 AM 181 Hollis Autumn Vavrick Autumn Vavrick JR/YR
10:11 AM 184 Grand Optimist Karen Vavrick Karen Vavrick AMATEUR
10:32 AM 496 Tinkerbell Kimberly Robbins Andrea Kavanagh OPEN
09:08 AM 347 Hvk Idol Nataly Szadyr Ann Maile OPEN
09:15 AM 346 Bebe Misa Mccoy Misa Mccoy AMATEUR
Class: 202  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  09/21/2019 Ring: 1
C: Jayne Ayers S
12:23 PM 496 Tinkerbell Kimberly Robbins Andrea Kavanagh OPEN
11:51 AM 185 Kavy Klein Andrea Kavanagh Andrea Kavanagh OPEN
11:59 AM 189 Ella Kelly Richardson Leslie Richardson AMATEUR
12:15 PM 197 Tanner Sophia Flickinger Scott Mcdonald JR/YR
12:07 PM 196 Top Hat Fiduciary Linda Currier Linda Currier AMATEUR
11:43 AM 348 Tullamore Dew Jordan Kroll Jeanne Schaberg OPEN
Class: 205  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  09/21/2019 Ring: 1
C: Jayne Ayers S
08:52 AM 194 Memoire Kimberly Robbins Linda Deyo OPEN
Class: 207  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE INTRODUCTORY TEST 4  09/21/2019 Ring: 1
C: Jayne Ayers S
02:51 PM 178 Hs Pinero Jennifer Sigety Jennifer Sigety AMATEUR
Class: 400 CHAMPIONSHIP 2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C JR/YR 09/21/2019 Ring: 1P
C: Karen Winn R B: Jayne Ayers S
04:08 PM 180 Paint Me A Quarter Rebecca Bakos Kendra Stockford JR/YR
04:00 PM 179 Siren Song Aubrey Vandenberg Aubrey Vandenberg JR/YR
04:16 PM 174 Grand Command Kennedy Ryan Kendra Stockford JR/YR
04:24 PM 169 My Bolero Erica Coombs Erica Coombs JR/YR
Class: 401 CHAMPIONSHIP 2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C AMATEUR 09/21/2019 Ring: 1P
C: Karen Winn R B: Jayne Ayers S
04:32 PM 173 Green Mouse Nina Neumann Nina Neumann AMATEUR
Class: 403 CHAMPIONSHIP 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 JR/YR 09/21/2019 Ring: 1P
C: Karen Winn R B: Jayne Ayers S
03:45 PM 188 Dinosof Julia Mcdonald Julia Mcdonald JR/YR
Class: 406 CHAMPIONSHIP DRESSAGE EQUITATION JR/YR 09/21/2019 Ring: 1P
C: Karen Winn R
03:15 PM 197 Tanner Sophia Flickinger Scott Mcdonald JR/YR
Class: 407 CHAMPIONSHIP DRESSAGE EQUITATION AMATEUR 09/21/2019 Ring: 1P
C: Karen Winn R
03:25 PM 192 Isabella Tracy Engbloom Tracy Engbloom AMATEUR
03:25 PM 189 Ella Kelly Richardson Leslie Richardson AMATEUR
03:25 PM 182 Catcha Smooth Jet Melissa Long Sarah Diaz AMATEUR
Class: 415 CHAMPIONSHIP WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC TEST 4 AMATEUR 09/21/2019 Ring: 1P
C: Karen Winn R B: Jayne Ayers S
03:53 PM 198 Zamara Bonnie Gorichan Bonnie Gorichan AMATEUR
Class: 809 CHAMPIONSHIP 2019 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE JR/YR 09/21/2019 Ring: 1P
C: Karen Winn R B: Jayne Ayers S
04:50 PM 188 Dinosof Julia Mcdonald Julia Mcdonald JR/YR
Class: 822 CHAMPIONSHIP WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC LEVEL FREESTYLE AMATEUR 09/21/2019 Ring: 1P
C: Karen Winn R B: Jayne Ayers S
04:40 PM 198 Zamara Bonnie Gorichan Bonnie Gorichan AMATEUR
Class: 501 CHAMPIONSHIP 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 JR/YR 09/22/2019 Ring: 1
C: Jayne Ayers S B: Karen Winn R
09:29 AM 177 Coco Natalie Hoerlein Michelle Hoerlein JR/YR
09:22 AM 181 Hollis Autumn Vavrick Autumn Vavrick JR/YR
09:15 AM 197 Tanner Sophia Flickinger Scott Mcdonald JR/YR
Class: 502 CHAMPIONSHIP 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 AMATEUR 09/22/2019 Ring: 1
C: Jayne Ayers S B: Karen Winn R
10:25 AM 195 Ravado Laura Decker Laura Decker AMATEUR
10:18 AM 190 Total Plan Ariel Olah Ariel Olah AMATEUR
10:11 AM 189 Ella Kelly Richardson Leslie Richardson AMATEUR
09:43 AM 200 Northerly True Colors Tammy Newcomb Tammy Newcomb AMATEUR
09:36 AM 172 Chase Stephanie Johnson Stephanie Johnson AMATEUR
10:54 AM 171 Mary Janes Last Dance Maria Knoppers Maria Knoppers AMATEUR
09:57 AM 182 Catcha Smooth Jet Melissa Long Sarah Diaz AMATEUR
10:04 AM 184 Grand Optimist Karen Vavrick Karen Vavrick AMATEUR
09:50 AM 173 Green Mouse Nina Neumann Nina Neumann AMATEUR
10:47 AM 346 Bebe Misa Mccoy Misa Mccoy AMATEUR
Class: 503 CHAMPIONSHIP 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 OPEN 09/22/2019 Ring: 1
C: Jayne Ayers S B: Karen Winn R
09:08 AM 348 Tullamore Dew Jordan Kroll Jeanne Schaberg OPEN
Class: 505 CHAMPIONSHIP 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 AMATEUR 09/22/2019 Ring: 1
C: Jayne Ayers S B: Karen Winn R
11:17 AM 189 Ella Kelly Richardson Leslie Richardson AMATEUR
11:09 AM 196 Top Hat Fiduciary Linda Currier Linda Currier AMATEUR
11:01 AM 349 Day Bi Day Deanna Dennis Labudde Deanna Dennis Labudde AMATEUR
Class: 508 CHAMPIONSHIP 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 AMATEUR 09/22/2019 Ring: 1
C: Jayne Ayers S B: Karen Winn R
09:00 AM 349 Day Bi Day Deanna Dennis Labudde Deanna Dennis Labudde AMATEUR
Class: 509 CHAMPIONSHIP 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 OPEN 09/22/2019 Ring: 1
C: Jayne Ayers S B: Karen Winn R
11:32 AM 170 Galassia Eleanor Millerschin Eleanor Millerschin OPEN
Class: 520 CHAMPIONSHIP WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE INTRODUCTORY TEST 4 AMATEUR 09/22/2019 Ring: 1
C: Jayne Ayers S B: Karen Winn R
11:25 AM 178 Hs Pinero Jennifer Sigety Jennifer Sigety AMATEUR