MID MICHIGAN DRESSAGE SCHOOLING SHOW 9-10 Class List

(Until Ride Times are posted, the rings are subject to change.)

Select Class Date to View:

Class: 160  TEST OF CHOICE MASTERS (RIDERS 60+) 08/31/2019 Ring: 1
C: Susan Posner R
09:24 AM 247 One High Hickory Karen Wilson Karen Wilson AMATEUR
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE INTRODUCTORY TEST 4
09:08 AM 250 Top Hat Fiduciary Linda Currier Linda Currier AMATEUR
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
09:16 AM 328 Goliath Jill Heincelman Jill Heincelman AMATEUR
2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3
Class: 1F1  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  08/31/2019 Ring: 1
C: Susan Posner R
09:00 AM 254 Fao Schwarz Nodi Penney Andra Frazee JR/YR
09:32 AM 249 Cinderella Mia Durant Mia Durant JR/YR
09:40 AM 335 Jubilee Dazzler Protege Suzanne Zeitman Suzanne Zeitman AMATEUR
09:48 AM 311 Augustus Abbie Bauer Abbie Bauer JR/YR
09:56 AM 321 Blonde’s Hijinx Marie Domke-Dewitt Marie Domke-Dewitt OPEN
Class: 1F3  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  08/31/2019 Ring: 1
C: Susan Posner R
11:07 AM 321 Blonde’s Hijinx Marie Domke-Dewitt Marie Domke-Dewitt OPEN
10:51 AM 309 Day Bi Day Deanna Dennis Labudde Deanna Dennis Labudde AMATEUR
10:59 AM 377 Diesel Patricia Schmalz Patricia Schmalz AMATEUR
11:15 AM 369 Ella Kelly Richardson Leslie Richardson AMATEUR
10:28 AM 250 Top Hat Fiduciary Linda Currier Linda Currier AMATEUR
10:20 AM 322 Enough Said Carissa Carpenter Chris Leaman AMATEUR
Class: 1S1  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  08/31/2019 Ring: 1
C: Susan Posner R
10:04 AM 493 Jubilee Dazzler Protege Sue Ashley Suzanne Zeitman OPEN
10:12 AM 350 Fao Schwarz Ellie Frazee Ellie Frazee JR/YR
Class: 1S3  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  08/31/2019 Ring: 1
C: Susan Posner R
11:47 AM 309 Day Bi Day Deanna Dennis Labudde Deanna Dennis Labudde AMATEUR
11:31 AM 313 Hamilton Alyssa Olson Maggie Levy AMATEUR
11:23 AM 329 Pongo Kathy Thurman Kathy Thurman OPEN
11:39 AM 322 Enough Said Carissa Carpenter Chris Leaman AMATEUR
Class: 1Style  TEST OF CHOICE FREESTYLE 08/31/2019 Ring: 1
C: Susan Posner R
04:10 PM 336 Zamara Bonnie Gorichan Bonnie Gorichan AMATEUR
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC LEVEL FREESTYLE
Class: 1T2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  08/31/2019 Ring: 1
C: Susan Posner R
01:03 PM 332 Cinderella Kate Mcmurtrie Kate Mcmurtrie JR/YR
12:55 PM 337 Tailor Maid To Zip Amber Wallace Amber Wallace AMATEUR
01:59 PM 314 Total Plan Ariel Olah Ariel Olah AMATEUR
02:07 PM 318 Grand Optimist Karen Vavrick Karen Vavrick AMATEUR
01:51 PM 310 Bebe Misa Mccoy Misa Mccoy AMATEUR
01:27 PM 303 Sky's The Limit Ella Spiers Ella Spiers JR/YR
01:35 PM 305 John Doe Analia Larroquette Karyn Szadyr JR/YR
01:19 PM 400 Ivy Emily Ceder Karyn Szadyr AMATEUR
01:43 PM 306 Dancing In Rhythm Riley Redmond Karyn Szadyr JR/YR
01:11 PM 334 Vixen Claire Smith Lucia Barber AMATEUR
Class: 1T3  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  08/31/2019 Ring: 1
C: Susan Posner R
03:07 PM 334 Vixen Claire Smith Lucia Barber AMATEUR
02:31 PM 377 Diesel Patricia Schmalz Patricia Schmalz AMATEUR
02:38 PM 484 Msu Zingaro Kimberly Robbins Christine Young OPEN
03:42 PM 369 Ella Kelly Richardson Leslie Richardson AMATEUR
03:35 PM 306 Dancing In Rhythm Riley Redmond Karyn Szadyr JR/YR
03:14 PM 400 Ivy Emily Ceder Karyn Szadyr AMATEUR
03:28 PM 305 John Doe Analia Larroquette Karyn Szadyr JR/YR
03:21 PM 303 Sky's The Limit Ella Spiers Ella Spiers JR/YR
03:00 PM 310 Bebe Misa Mccoy Misa Mccoy AMATEUR
03:49 PM 311 Augustus Abbie Bauer Abbie Bauer JR/YR
03:56 PM 314 Total Plan Ariel Olah Ariel Olah AMATEUR
04:03 PM 316 Hollis Autumn Vavrick Autumn Vavrick JR/YR
Class: 7TOC  TEST OF CHOICE THIRD LEVEL 08/31/2019 Ring: 1
C: Susan Posner R
02:15 PM 308 Call Me Carmello Mykal Roth Mykal Roth OPEN
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3
02:23 PM 304 Isabella Tracy Engbloom Tracy Engbloom AMATEUR
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1
Class: 1EQ  DRESSAGE EQUITATION JR/AA 08/31/2019 Ring: 2
C: Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz R
12:11 PM 304 Isabella Tracy Engbloom Tracy Engbloom AMATEUR
12:11 PM 369 Ella Kelly Richardson Leslie Richardson AMATEUR
12:11 PM 307 Zar Naveed Shahpur Eleena Hubbard Amanda Kalinowsky JR/YR
12:11 PM 302 Sugar Play It Smart Kristen Schank-Tucciarone Kristen Schank-Tucciarone AMATEUR
Class: 1IA  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A  08/31/2019 Ring: 2
C: Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz R
09:43 AM 105 Super Fritz Lillian Penney Nataly Szadyr JR/YR
09:36 AM 248 Whipporwill Capella Mary Jane Oudendyk Mary Jane Oudendyk AMATEUR
09:29 AM 307 Zar Naveed Shahpur Eleena Hubbard Amanda Kalinowsky JR/YR
09:22 AM 319 Hvk Idol Nataly Szadyr Nataly Szadyr OPEN
Class: 1IB  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  08/31/2019 Ring: 2
C: Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz R
11:36 AM 319 Hvk Idol Nataly Szadyr Nataly Szadyr OPEN
11:22 AM 248 Whipporwill Capella Mary Jane Oudendyk Mary Jane Oudendyk AMATEUR
11:15 AM 105 Super Fritz Lillian Penney Nataly Szadyr JR/YR
11:29 AM 337 Tailor Maid To Zip Amber Wallace Amber Wallace AMATEUR
11:43 AM 437 Rein Avery Boback Kimmie Monroe OPEN
Class: 1IC  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C  08/31/2019 Ring: 2
C: Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz R
02:18 PM 323 Donna Bella Fs Kimberly Robbins Kimberly Robbins OPEN
02:02 PM 325 Bucephalus Zoe Deol Zoe Deol AMATEUR
02:10 PM 320 Rf Merlot Savannah Teague Jessica Shier JR/YR
Class: 1T1  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  08/31/2019 Ring: 2
C: Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz R
10:04 AM 318 Grand Optimist Karen Vavrick Karen Vavrick AMATEUR
09:57 AM 316 Hollis Autumn Vavrick Autumn Vavrick JR/YR
10:25 AM 302 Sugar Play It Smart Kristen Schank-Tucciarone Kristen Schank-Tucciarone AMATEUR
10:18 AM 437 Rein Avery Boback Kimmie Monroe OPEN
10:11 AM 337 Tailor Maid To Zip Amber Wallace Amber Wallace AMATEUR
Class: 1T1NH  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 NOVICE HORSE 08/31/2019 Ring: 2
C: Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz R
10:32 AM 312 Green Mouse Nina Neumann Nina Neumann AMATEUR
Class: 1T2NH  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 NOVICE HORSE 08/31/2019 Ring: 2
C: Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz R
01:54 PM 312 Green Mouse Nina Neumann Nina Neumann AMATEUR
01:46 PM 327 Wisdom Of The Duke Amy Rubin Amy Rubin AMATEUR
Class: 1T3NH  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 NOVICE HORSE 08/31/2019 Ring: 2
C: Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz R
02:57 PM 327 Wisdom Of The Duke Amy Rubin Amy Rubin AMATEUR
02:50 PM 312 Green Mouse Nina Neumann Nina Neumann AMATEUR
Class: 1W14  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 1 TEST 4  08/31/2019 Ring: 2
C: Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz R
03:40 PM 404 Samson Bonni Hazen Bonni Hazen OPEN
Class: 1WB1  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC TEST 1  08/31/2019 Ring: 2
C: Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz R
09:50 AM 326 Abed Nego Crhf Graceanne Winegard Suzanne Morisse JR/YR
Class: 1WB3  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC TEST 3  08/31/2019 Ring: 2
C: Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz R
11:57 AM 331 Investors Tuff Dude Rachel King Rachel King JR/YR
11:50 AM 333 Maxim Gadabout Emily Messenger Paula Newcomb OPEN
Class: 1WB4  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC TEST 4  08/31/2019 Ring: 2
C: Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz R
03:18 PM 333 Maxim Gadabout Emily Messenger Paula Newcomb OPEN
03:04 PM 404 Samson Bonni Hazen Bonni Hazen OPEN
03:25 PM 331 Investors Tuff Dude Rachel King Rachel King JR/YR
03:11 PM 330 Remington In White Sabrina Mitchell Sabrina Mitchell AMATEUR
03:32 PM 336 Zamara Bonnie Gorichan Bonnie Gorichan AMATEUR
Class: 1WI1  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE INTRODUCTORY TEST 1  08/31/2019 Ring: 2
C: Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz R
09:15 AM 326 Abed Nego Crhf Graceanne Winegard Suzanne Morisse JR/YR
09:08 AM 470 Hs Pinero Jennifer Sigety Jennifer Sigety AMATEUR
Class: 1WI3  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE INTRODUCTORY TEST 3  08/31/2019 Ring: 2
C: Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz R
11:01 AM 470 Hs Pinero Jennifer Sigety Jennifer Sigety AMATEUR
11:08 AM 247 One High Hickory Karen Wilson Karen Wilson AMATEUR
10:39 AM 326 Abed Nego Crhf Graceanne Winegard Suzanne Morisse JR/YR
Class: 1WI4  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE INTRODUCTORY TEST 4  08/31/2019 Ring: 2
C: Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz R
09:00 AM 330 Remington In White Sabrina Mitchell Sabrina Mitchell AMATEUR
12:04 PM 470 Hs Pinero Jennifer Sigety Jennifer Sigety AMATEUR
Class: WD1 WESTERN DRESSAGE TEST OF CHOICE  08/31/2019 Ring: 2
C: Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz R
01:38 PM 492 Sabreena Sue Crhf Suzanne Morisse Suzanne Morisse OPEN
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 3 TEST 3
02:26 PM 492 Sabreena Sue Crhf Suzanne Morisse Suzanne Morisse OPEN
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 3 TEST 4
03:48 PM 492 Sabreena Sue Crhf Suzanne Morisse Suzanne Morisse OPEN
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 4 TEST 1
Class: 260  TEST OF CHOICE MASTERS (RIDERS 60+) 09/01/2019 Ring: 1
C: Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz R
09:16 AM 250 Top Hat Fiduciary Linda Currier Linda Currier AMATEUR
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
09:08 AM 247 One High Hickory Karen Wilson Karen Wilson AMATEUR
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE INTRODUCTORY TEST 4
09:24 AM 328 Goliath Jill Heincelman Jill Heincelman AMATEUR
2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3
Class: 2F1  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  09/01/2019 Ring: 1
C: Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz R
09:40 AM 467 Fair Play Sox Carmen Piana Deborah Bates Pace JR/YR
09:48 AM 249 Cinderella Mia Durant Mia Durant JR/YR
09:56 AM 335 Jubilee Dazzler Protege Suzanne Zeitman Suzanne Zeitman AMATEUR
09:32 AM 311 Augustus Abbie Bauer Abbie Bauer JR/YR
10:04 AM 321 Blonde’s Hijinx Marie Domke-Dewitt Marie Domke-Dewitt OPEN
Class: 2F2  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  09/01/2019 Ring: 1
C: Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz R
10:12 AM 317 Ravado Laura Decker Laura Decker AMATEUR
10:20 AM 311 Augustus Abbie Bauer Abbie Bauer JR/YR
10:28 AM 467 Fair Play Sox Carmen Piana Deborah Bates Pace JR/YR
10:51 AM 254 Fao Schwarz Nodi Penney Andra Frazee JR/YR
Class: 2F3  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  09/01/2019 Ring: 1
C: Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz R
12:11 PM 369 Ella Kelly Richardson Leslie Richardson AMATEUR
11:39 AM 250 Top Hat Fiduciary Linda Currier Linda Currier AMATEUR
11:31 AM 377 Diesel Patricia Schmalz Patricia Schmalz AMATEUR
11:55 AM 309 Day Bi Day Deanna Dennis Labudde Deanna Dennis Labudde AMATEUR
12:03 PM 321 Blonde’s Hijinx Marie Domke-Dewitt Marie Domke-Dewitt OPEN
11:47 AM 322 Enough Said Carissa Carpenter Chris Leaman AMATEUR
Class: 2S1  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  09/01/2019 Ring: 1
C: Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz R
09:00 AM 350 Fao Schwarz Ellie Frazee Ellie Frazee JR/YR
Class: 2S3  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  09/01/2019 Ring: 1
C: Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz R
11:23 AM 313 Hamilton Alyssa Olson Maggie Levy AMATEUR
10:59 AM 309 Day Bi Day Deanna Dennis Labudde Deanna Dennis Labudde AMATEUR
11:07 AM 322 Enough Said Carissa Carpenter Chris Leaman AMATEUR
11:15 AM 329 Pongo Kathy Thurman Kathy Thurman OPEN
Class: 2Style  TEST OF CHOICE FREESTYLE 09/01/2019 Ring: 1
C: Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz R
04:03 PM 336 Zamara Bonnie Gorichan Bonnie Gorichan AMATEUR
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC LEVEL FREESTYLE
Class: 2T2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  09/01/2019 Ring: 1
C: Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz R
10:44 AM 565 Class Act Neele Vorwald Neele Vorwald JR/YR
01:43 PM 337 Tailor Maid To Zip Amber Wallace Amber Wallace AMATEUR
02:07 PM 310 Bebe Misa Mccoy Misa Mccoy AMATEUR
01:51 PM 305 John Doe Analia Larroquette Karyn Szadyr JR/YR
02:23 PM 400 Ivy Emily Ceder Karyn Szadyr AMATEUR
01:59 PM 306 Dancing In Rhythm Riley Redmond Karyn Szadyr JR/YR
02:15 PM 318 Grand Optimist Karen Vavrick Karen Vavrick AMATEUR
01:35 PM 334 Vixen Claire Smith Lucia Barber AMATEUR
Class: 2T3  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  09/01/2019 Ring: 1
C: Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz R
03:07 PM 334 Vixen Claire Smith Lucia Barber AMATEUR
03:00 PM 377 Diesel Patricia Schmalz Patricia Schmalz AMATEUR
02:38 PM 484 Msu Zingaro Kimberly Robbins Christine Young OPEN
02:31 PM 369 Ella Kelly Richardson Leslie Richardson AMATEUR
03:49 PM 317 Ravado Laura Decker Laura Decker AMATEUR
03:42 PM 316 Hollis Autumn Vavrick Autumn Vavrick JR/YR
03:35 PM 314 Total Plan Ariel Olah Ariel Olah AMATEUR
03:21 PM 306 Dancing In Rhythm Riley Redmond Karyn Szadyr JR/YR
03:14 PM 305 John Doe Analia Larroquette Karyn Szadyr JR/YR
03:28 PM 310 Bebe Misa Mccoy Misa Mccoy AMATEUR
02:40 PM 565 Class Act Neele Vorwald Neele Vorwald JR/YR
03:56 PM 332 Cinderella Kate Mcmurtrie Kate Mcmurtrie JR/YR
Class: 8TOC  TEST OF CHOICE THIRD LEVEL 09/01/2019 Ring: 1
C: Fatima Pawlenko-Kranz R
01:27 PM 304 Isabella Tracy Engbloom Tracy Engbloom AMATEUR
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1
01:19 PM 308 Call Me Carmello Mykal Roth Mykal Roth OPEN
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3
Class: 2EQ  DRESSAGE EQUITATION JR/AA 09/01/2019 Ring: 2
C: Susan Posner R
11:16 AM 304 Isabella Tracy Engbloom Tracy Engbloom AMATEUR
11:16 AM 369 Ella Kelly Richardson Leslie Richardson AMATEUR
11:16 AM 307 Zar Naveed Shahpur Eleena Hubbard Amanda Kalinowsky JR/YR
11:16 AM 302 Sugar Play It Smart Kristen Schank-Tucciarone Kristen Schank-Tucciarone AMATEUR
Class: 2IA  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A  09/01/2019 Ring: 2
C: Susan Posner R
09:22 AM 105 Super Fritz Lillian Penney Nataly Szadyr JR/YR
09:15 AM 319 Hvk Idol Nataly Szadyr Nataly Szadyr OPEN
Class: 2IB  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  09/01/2019 Ring: 2
C: Susan Posner R
10:25 AM 319 Hvk Idol Nataly Szadyr Nataly Szadyr OPEN
10:18 AM 105 Super Fritz Lillian Penney Nataly Szadyr JR/YR
10:39 AM 307 Zar Naveed Shahpur Eleena Hubbard Amanda Kalinowsky JR/YR
10:32 AM 337 Tailor Maid To Zip Amber Wallace Amber Wallace AMATEUR
Class: 2IC  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C  09/01/2019 Ring: 2
C: Susan Posner R
12:50 PM 325 Bucephalus Zoe Deol Zoe Deol AMATEUR
01:06 PM 323 Donna Bella Fs Kimberly Robbins Kimberly Robbins OPEN
12:58 PM 320 Rf Merlot Savannah Teague Jessica Shier JR/YR
Class: 2T1  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  09/01/2019 Ring: 2
C: Susan Posner R
09:57 AM 318 Grand Optimist Karen Vavrick Karen Vavrick AMATEUR
09:43 AM 315 Total Plan Arianna Olah Ariel Olah JR/YR
09:50 AM 316 Hollis Autumn Vavrick Autumn Vavrick JR/YR
09:29 AM 302 Sugar Play It Smart Kristen Schank-Tucciarone Kristen Schank-Tucciarone AMATEUR
09:36 AM 337 Tailor Maid To Zip Amber Wallace Amber Wallace AMATEUR
Class: 2T1NH  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 NOVICE HORSE 09/01/2019 Ring: 2
C: Susan Posner R
10:04 AM 312 Green Mouse Nina Neumann Nina Neumann AMATEUR
Class: 2T2NH  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 NOVICE HORSE 09/01/2019 Ring: 2
C: Susan Posner R
01:14 PM 312 Green Mouse Nina Neumann Nina Neumann AMATEUR
01:21 PM 327 Wisdom Of The Duke Amy Rubin Amy Rubin AMATEUR
Class: 2T3NH  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 NOVICE HORSE 09/01/2019 Ring: 2
C: Susan Posner R
01:51 PM 327 Wisdom Of The Duke Amy Rubin Amy Rubin AMATEUR
01:44 PM 312 Green Mouse Nina Neumann Nina Neumann AMATEUR
01:36 PM 400 Ivy Emily Ceder Karyn Szadyr AMATEUR
Class: 2WB3  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC TEST 3  09/01/2019 Ring: 2
C: Susan Posner R
10:46 AM 333 Maxim Gadabout Emily Messenger Paula Newcomb OPEN
10:53 AM 331 Investors Tuff Dude Rachel King Rachel King JR/YR
Class: 2WB4  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC TEST 4  09/01/2019 Ring: 2
C: Susan Posner R
02:26 PM 331 Investors Tuff Dude Rachel King Rachel King JR/YR
02:12 PM 330 Remington In White Sabrina Mitchell Sabrina Mitchell AMATEUR
02:33 PM 336 Zamara Bonnie Gorichan Bonnie Gorichan AMATEUR
02:40 PM 326 Abed Nego Crhf Graceanne Winegard Suzanne Morisse JR/YR
02:19 PM 333 Maxim Gadabout Emily Messenger Paula Newcomb OPEN
Class: 2WI1  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE INTRODUCTORY TEST 1  09/01/2019 Ring: 2
C: Susan Posner R
09:08 AM 470 Hs Pinero Jennifer Sigety Jennifer Sigety AMATEUR
Class: 2WI2  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE INTRODUCTORY TEST 2  09/01/2019 Ring: 2
C: Susan Posner R
10:11 AM 326 Abed Nego Crhf Graceanne Winegard Suzanne Morisse JR/YR
Class: 2WI3  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE INTRODUCTORY TEST 3  09/01/2019 Ring: 2
C: Susan Posner R
11:08 AM 470 Hs Pinero Jennifer Sigety Jennifer Sigety AMATEUR
11:00 AM 247 One High Hickory Karen Wilson Karen Wilson AMATEUR
Class: 2WI4  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE INTRODUCTORY TEST 4  09/01/2019 Ring: 2
C: Susan Posner R
12:42 PM 470 Hs Pinero Jennifer Sigety Jennifer Sigety AMATEUR
12:34 PM 326 Abed Nego Crhf Graceanne Winegard Suzanne Morisse JR/YR
09:00 AM 330 Remington In White Sabrina Mitchell Sabrina Mitchell AMATEUR
Class: WD2 WESTERN DRESSAGE TEST OF CHOICE  09/01/2019 Ring: 2
C: Susan Posner R
01:28 PM 492 Sabreena Sue Crhf Suzanne Morisse Suzanne Morisse OPEN
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 3 TEST 1
02:04 PM 492 Sabreena Sue Crhf Suzanne Morisse Suzanne Morisse OPEN
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 4 TEST 2