MID MICHIGAN DRESSAGE SCHOOLING SHOW 7-8 Class List

(Until Ride Times are posted, the rings are subject to change.)

Select Class Date to View:

Class: 160  TEST OF CHOICE MASTERS (RIDERS 60+) 08/10/2019 Ring: 1
C: Bernadette Radke L
09:32 AM 248 Quirks & Foibles Sally Baker Sally Baker AMATEUR
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
09:40 AM 350 Wmh Smokinwood Jill Heincelman Jill Heincelman AMATEUR
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1
Class: 1EQ  DRESSAGE EQUITATION  08/10/2019 Ring: 1
C: Bernadette Radke L
02:43 PM 290 Designed By Dynmamic Darlene Reichard Darlene Reichard AMATEUR
02:43 PM 404 Isabella Tracy Engbloom Tracy Engbloom AMATEUR
02:43 PM 400 Diesel Patricia Schmalz Patricia Schmalz AMATEUR
Class: 1F1  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  08/10/2019 Ring: 1
C: Bernadette Radke L
09:08 AM 161 Linus Elisabeth Fliss Elisabeth Fliss AMATEUR
09:00 AM 556 Royal Dancer Kathleen Card Kathleen Card OPEN
09:24 AM 553 Inky Ann Kennedy Ann Kennedy AMATEUR
09:16 AM 551 Med Shakin High Dice Kathryn Gerhardt Kathryn Gerhardt JR/YR
Class: 1F2  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  08/10/2019 Ring: 1
C: Bernadette Radke L
10:04 AM 556 Royal Dancer Kathleen Card Kathleen Card OPEN
09:56 AM 161 Linus Elisabeth Fliss Elisabeth Fliss AMATEUR
09:48 AM 185 Roxy Jill Spiers Jill Spiers AMATEUR
Class: 1F3  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  08/10/2019 Ring: 1
C: Bernadette Radke L
10:52 AM 185 Roxy Jill Spiers Jill Spiers AMATEUR
11:15 AM 462 Coco Kendra Stockford Michelle Hoerlein OPEN
11:31 AM 400 Diesel Patricia Schmalz Patricia Schmalz AMATEUR
11:39 AM 492 Designated Frost Lauren Pietersen Sue Ashley AMATEUR
11:23 AM 253 Enough Said Carissa Carpenter Chris Leaman AMATEUR
11:55 AM 557 Bling Erin Miles Erin Miles OPEN
12:03 PM 563 Day Bi Day Deanna Dennis Labudde Deanna Dennis Labudde AMATEUR
11:47 AM 468 Hamilton Alyssa Olson Maggie Levy AMATEUR
Class: 1S3  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  08/10/2019 Ring: 1
C: Bernadette Radke L
10:20 AM 468 Hamilton Alyssa Olson Maggie Levy AMATEUR
10:36 AM 563 Day Bi Day Deanna Dennis Labudde Deanna Dennis Labudde AMATEUR
10:28 AM 557 Bling Erin Miles Erin Miles OPEN
10:12 AM 253 Enough Said Carissa Carpenter Chris Leaman AMATEUR
Class: 1T3  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  08/10/2019 Ring: 1
C: Bernadette Radke L
12:54 PM 400 Diesel Patricia Schmalz Patricia Schmalz AMATEUR
02:15 PM 483 Grand Optimist Karen Vavrick Karen Vavrick AMATEUR
12:40 PM 484 Hollis Autumn Vavrick Karen Vavrick JR/YR
01:01 PM 485 Total Plan Ariel Olah Ariel Olah AMATEUR
02:29 PM 481 Coco Natalie Hoerlein Michelle Hoerlein JR/YR
12:26 PM 554 Bebe Misa Mccoy Misa Mccoy AMATEUR
12:11 PM 562 Dona Alegria Jennie Soule Jennie Soule JR/YR
12:18 PM 551 Med Shakin High Dice Kathryn Gerhardt Kathryn Gerhardt JR/YR
02:36 PM 553 Inky Ann Kennedy Ann Kennedy AMATEUR
12:33 PM 290 Designed By Dynmamic Darlene Reichard Darlene Reichard AMATEUR
01:08 PM 377 For Sale Felicity Elisabeth Fliss Elisabeth Fliss AMATEUR
12:47 PM 467 Oldfield Touch And Go Marcia Hickman Marcia Hickman AMATEUR
02:22 PM 552 Prince Of Asgard Rebecca Agle Rebecca Agle AMATEUR
Class: 7TOC  TEST OF CHOICE THIRD LEVEL 08/10/2019 Ring: 1
C: Bernadette Radke L
10:44 AM 404 Isabella Tracy Engbloom Tracy Engbloom AMATEUR
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1
Class: 1IB  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  08/10/2019 Ring: 2
C: Glenda Warner L
09:30 AM 285 Grand Command Kennedy Ryan Kendra Stockford JR/YR
Class: 1IC  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C  08/10/2019 Ring: 2
C: Glenda Warner L
10:33 AM 285 Grand Command Kennedy Ryan Kendra Stockford JR/YR
10:41 AM 561 Paint Me A Quarter Rebecca Bakos Kendra Stockford JR/YR
Class: 1T1  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  08/10/2019 Ring: 2
C: Glenda Warner L
09:37 AM 561 Paint Me A Quarter Rebecca Bakos Kendra Stockford JR/YR
10:05 AM 425 Spumoni Isabelle Banten Karyn Szadyr JR/YR
09:51 AM 484 Hollis Autumn Vavrick Karen Vavrick JR/YR
09:58 AM 483 Grand Optimist Karen Vavrick Karen Vavrick AMATEUR
09:44 AM 188 Carter Road Shelby Langenstein Shelby Langenstein AMATEUR
10:12 AM 552 Prince Of Asgard Rebecca Agle Rebecca Agle AMATEUR
Class: 1T1NH  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 NOVICE HORSE 08/10/2019 Ring: 2
C: Glenda Warner L
10:19 AM 560 Wisdom Of The Duke Amy Rubin Amy Rubin AMATEUR
Class: 1T2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  08/10/2019 Ring: 2
C: Glenda Warner L
11:05 AM 301 Grand Optimist Autumn Vavrick Karen Vavrick JR/YR
11:13 AM 437 Casey Donna Zaiki Donna Zaiki AMATEUR
11:44 AM 377 For Sale Felicity Elisabeth Fliss Elisabeth Fliss AMATEUR
11:21 AM 467 Oldfield Touch And Go Marcia Hickman Marcia Hickman AMATEUR
10:49 AM 562 Dona Alegria Jennie Soule Jennie Soule JR/YR
10:57 AM 554 Bebe Misa Mccoy Misa Mccoy AMATEUR
11:52 AM 188 Carter Road Shelby Langenstein Shelby Langenstein AMATEUR
12:00 PM 485 Total Plan Ariel Olah Ariel Olah AMATEUR
12:08 PM 425 Spumoni Isabelle Banten Karyn Szadyr JR/YR
12:16 PM 481 Coco Natalie Hoerlein Michelle Hoerlein JR/YR
Class: 1T2NH  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 NOVICE HORSE 08/10/2019 Ring: 2
C: Glenda Warner L
12:24 PM 560 Wisdom Of The Duke Amy Rubin Amy Rubin AMATEUR
Class: 1WB3  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC TEST 3  08/10/2019 Ring: 2
C: Glenda Warner L
10:26 AM 174 Cole Kayleigh Ryan Kendra Stockford JR/YR
Class: 1WB4  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC TEST 4  08/10/2019 Ring: 2
C: Glenda Warner L
12:32 PM 174 Cole Kayleigh Ryan Kendra Stockford JR/YR
Class: 10TOC  TEST OF CHOICE FOURTH LEVEL 08/11/2019 Ring: 1
C: Glenda Warner L
09:24 AM 559 Msu Vital Nation Rebecca Bastianelli Rebecca Bastianelli OPEN
2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3
Class: 260  TEST OF CHOICE MASTERS (RIDERS 60+) 08/11/2019 Ring: 1
C: Glenda Warner L
09:32 AM 350 Wmh Smokinwood Jill Heincelman Jill Heincelman AMATEUR
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3
09:40 AM 248 Quirks & Foibles Sally Baker Sally Baker AMATEUR
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
Class: 2EQ  DRESSAGE EQUITATION  08/11/2019 Ring: 1
C: Glenda Warner L
02:57 PM 400 Diesel Patricia Schmalz Patricia Schmalz AMATEUR
12:00 AM 481 Coco Natalie Hoerlein Michelle Hoerlein JR/YR
03:02 PM 404 Isabella Tracy Engbloom Tracy Engbloom AMATEUR
Class: 2F1  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  08/11/2019 Ring: 1
C: Glenda Warner L
09:00 AM 377 For Sale Felicity Elisabeth Fliss Elisabeth Fliss AMATEUR
09:08 AM 556 Royal Dancer Kathleen Card Kathleen Card OPEN
09:16 AM 553 Inky Ann Kennedy Ann Kennedy AMATEUR
Class: 2F2  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  08/11/2019 Ring: 1
C: Glenda Warner L
10:04 AM 556 Royal Dancer Kathleen Card Kathleen Card OPEN
09:48 AM 377 For Sale Felicity Elisabeth Fliss Elisabeth Fliss AMATEUR
09:56 AM 185 Roxy Jill Spiers Jill Spiers AMATEUR
10:52 AM 161 Linus Elisabeth Fliss Elisabeth Fliss AMATEUR
Class: 2F3  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  08/11/2019 Ring: 1
C: Glenda Warner L
11:39 AM 161 Linus Elisabeth Fliss Elisabeth Fliss AMATEUR
11:15 AM 185 Roxy Jill Spiers Jill Spiers AMATEUR
10:36 AM 462 Coco Kendra Stockford Michelle Hoerlein OPEN
10:44 AM 400 Diesel Patricia Schmalz Patricia Schmalz AMATEUR
11:23 AM 492 Designated Frost Lauren Pietersen Sue Ashley AMATEUR
10:20 AM 253 Enough Said Carissa Carpenter Chris Leaman AMATEUR
10:28 AM 468 Hamilton Alyssa Olson Maggie Levy AMATEUR
11:31 AM 557 Bling Erin Miles Erin Miles OPEN
Class: 2S3  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  08/11/2019 Ring: 1
C: Glenda Warner L
02:41 PM 557 Bling Erin Miles Erin Miles OPEN
02:49 PM 558 Macanuo Rebecca Bastianelli Rebecca Bastianelli OPEN
02:33 PM 468 Hamilton Alyssa Olson Maggie Levy AMATEUR
02:25 PM 253 Enough Said Carissa Carpenter Chris Leaman AMATEUR
Class: 2T3  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  08/11/2019 Ring: 1
C: Glenda Warner L
01:43 PM 188 Carter Road Shelby Langenstein Shelby Langenstein AMATEUR
12:22 PM 400 Diesel Patricia Schmalz Patricia Schmalz AMATEUR
02:11 PM 483 Grand Optimist Karen Vavrick Karen Vavrick AMATEUR
12:08 PM 485 Total Plan Ariel Olah Ariel Olah AMATEUR
02:18 PM 484 Hollis Autumn Vavrick Karen Vavrick JR/YR
01:57 PM 455 Ivy Emily Ceder Karyn Szadyr AMATEUR
02:04 PM 481 Coco Natalie Hoerlein Michelle Hoerlein JR/YR
12:29 PM 552 Prince Of Asgard Rebecca Agle Rebecca Agle AMATEUR
12:01 PM 437 Casey Donna Zaiki Donna Zaiki AMATEUR
11:54 AM 290 Designed By Dynmamic Darlene Reichard Darlene Reichard AMATEUR
12:15 PM 467 Oldfield Touch And Go Marcia Hickman Marcia Hickman AMATEUR
11:47 AM 553 Inky Ann Kennedy Ann Kennedy AMATEUR
01:36 PM 554 Bebe Misa Mccoy Misa Mccoy AMATEUR
01:50 PM 562 Dona Alegria Jennie Soule Jennie Soule JR/YR
Class: 8TOC  TEST OF CHOICE THIRD LEVEL 08/11/2019 Ring: 1
C: Glenda Warner L
10:12 AM 404 Isabella Tracy Engbloom Tracy Engbloom AMATEUR
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1
Class: 2IB  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  08/11/2019 Ring: 2
C: Bernadette Radke L
10:33 AM 285 Grand Command Kennedy Ryan Kendra Stockford JR/YR
10:26 AM 486 Sugarman Chalmers Fitzpatrick Chalmers Fitzpatrick AMATEUR
Class: 2IC  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C  08/11/2019 Ring: 2
C: Bernadette Radke L
01:17 PM 486 Sugarman Chalmers Fitzpatrick Chalmers Fitzpatrick AMATEUR
01:01 PM 285 Grand Command Kennedy Ryan Kendra Stockford JR/YR
01:09 PM 561 Paint Me A Quarter Rebecca Bakos Kendra Stockford JR/YR
Class: 2T1  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  08/11/2019 Ring: 2
C: Bernadette Radke L
09:58 AM 561 Paint Me A Quarter Rebecca Bakos Kendra Stockford JR/YR
10:19 AM 484 Hollis Autumn Vavrick Karen Vavrick JR/YR
10:05 AM 425 Spumoni Isabelle Banten Karyn Szadyr JR/YR
10:12 AM 483 Grand Optimist Karen Vavrick Karen Vavrick AMATEUR
Class: 2T1NH  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 NOVICE HORSE 08/11/2019 Ring: 2
C: Bernadette Radke L
09:37 AM 487 On Cloud 9 Darby Fitzpatrick Darby Fitzpatrick JR/YR
09:30 AM 488 On Cloud 9 Darby Fitzpatrick Payton Fitzpatrick JR/YR
12:22 PM 451 Vixen Payton Fitzpatrick Payton Fitzpatrick JR/YR
09:44 AM 560 Wisdom Of The Duke Amy Rubin Amy Rubin AMATEUR
Class: 2T2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  08/11/2019 Ring: 2
C: Bernadette Radke L
11:58 AM 301 Grand Optimist Autumn Vavrick Karen Vavrick JR/YR
11:42 AM 552 Prince Of Asgard Rebecca Agle Rebecca Agle AMATEUR
11:19 AM 467 Oldfield Touch And Go Marcia Hickman Marcia Hickman AMATEUR
12:14 PM 562 Dona Alegria Jennie Soule Jennie Soule JR/YR
11:50 AM 554 Bebe Misa Mccoy Misa Mccoy AMATEUR
11:11 AM 188 Carter Road Shelby Langenstein Shelby Langenstein AMATEUR
11:03 AM 485 Total Plan Ariel Olah Ariel Olah AMATEUR
10:47 AM 425 Spumoni Isabelle Banten Karyn Szadyr JR/YR
12:06 PM 481 Coco Natalie Hoerlein Michelle Hoerlein JR/YR
10:55 AM 455 Ivy Emily Ceder Karyn Szadyr AMATEUR
Class: 2T2NH  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 NOVICE HORSE 08/11/2019 Ring: 2
C: Bernadette Radke L
12:30 PM 487 On Cloud 9 Darby Fitzpatrick Darby Fitzpatrick JR/YR
09:51 AM 488 On Cloud 9 Darby Fitzpatrick Payton Fitzpatrick JR/YR
12:46 PM 451 Vixen Payton Fitzpatrick Payton Fitzpatrick JR/YR
12:38 PM 560 Wisdom Of The Duke Amy Rubin Amy Rubin AMATEUR
Class: 2WB3  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC TEST 3  08/11/2019 Ring: 2
C: Bernadette Radke L
12:54 PM 174 Cole Kayleigh Ryan Kendra Stockford JR/YR
Class: 2WB4  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC TEST 4  08/11/2019 Ring: 2
C: Bernadette Radke L
01:32 PM 174 Cole Kayleigh Ryan Kendra Stockford JR/YR
Class: 2WI3  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE INTRODUCTORY TEST 3  08/11/2019 Ring: 2
C: Bernadette Radke L
10:40 AM 213 Catcha Smoken Jet Lori Nordman Lori Nordman AMATEUR
Class: 2WI4  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE INTRODUCTORY TEST 4  08/11/2019 Ring: 2
C: Bernadette Radke L
01:25 PM 213 Catcha Smoken Jet Lori Nordman Lori Nordman AMATEUR