MID MICHIGAN DRESSAGE SCHOOLING SHOW 5-6 Class List

(Until Ride Times are posted, the rings are subject to change.)

Select Class Date to View:

Class: 160  TEST OF CHOICE MASTERS (RIDERS 60+) 07/20/2019 Ring: 1
C: Susan Snethkamp L
07:39 AM 216 Top Hat Fiduciary Linda Currier Linda Currier AMATEUR
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
07:30 AM 220 Wmh Smokin Wood Jill Heincelman Jill Heincelman AMATEUR
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1
Class: 1EQ  DRESSAGE EQUITATION  07/20/2019 Ring: 1
C: Susan Snethkamp L
12:00 PM 201 Ella Kelly Richardson Leslie Richardson AMATEUR
12:00 PM 213 Isabella Tracy Engbloom Tracy Engbloom AMATEUR
12:00 PM 237 Hamilton Alyssa Olson Maggie Levy AMATEUR
12:00 PM 240 Ozzy Jean Falck Jean Falck AMATEUR
Class: 1F3  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  07/20/2019 Ring: 1
C: Susan Snethkamp L
08:04 AM 237 Hamilton Alyssa Olson Maggie Levy AMATEUR
08:12 AM 231 Enough Said Carissa Carpenter Chris Leaman AMATEUR
08:36 AM 211 Designated Frost Lauren Pietersen Sue Ashley AMATEUR
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
08:20 AM 222 Chipsy Denise Garbe Denise Garbe AMATEUR
08:28 AM 216 Top Hat Fiduciary Linda Currier Linda Currier AMATEUR
08:44 AM 210 Coco Kendra Stockford Michelle Hoerlein OPEN
08:52 AM 201 Ella Kelly Richardson Leslie Richardson AMATEUR
Class: 1IA  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A  07/20/2019 Ring: 1
C: Susan Snethkamp L
09:34 AM 233 Rayka Sue Mcginnis Nancy Peacock AMATEUR
Class: 1IB  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  07/20/2019 Ring: 1
C: Susan Snethkamp L
10:07 AM 233 Rayka Sue Mcginnis Nancy Peacock AMATEUR
09:59 AM 202 Grand Command Kennedy Ryan Kendra Stockford JR/YR
Class: 1IC  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C  07/20/2019 Ring: 1
C: Susan Snethkamp L
01:27 PM 202 Grand Command Kennedy Ryan Kendra Stockford JR/YR
01:11 PM 212 Paint Me A Quarter Rebecca Bakos Kendra Stockford JR/YR
01:19 PM 219 Tin Can Aly Macie Taylor Dayna Cristofori JR/YR
Class: 1S1  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  07/20/2019 Ring: 1
C: Susan Snethkamp L
07:48 AM 209 Galassia Eleanor Millerschin Eleanor Millerschin OPEN
07:56 AM 241 Day Bi Day Deanna Dennis Labudde Deanna Dennis Labudde AMATEUR
Class: 1S3  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  07/20/2019 Ring: 1
C: Susan Snethkamp L
09:08 AM 241 Day Bi Day Deanna Dennis Labudde Deanna Dennis Labudde AMATEUR
09:00 AM 209 Galassia Eleanor Millerschin Eleanor Millerschin OPEN
Class: 1T1  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  07/20/2019 Ring: 1
C: Susan Snethkamp L
11:14 AM 207 Sugar Play It Smart Kristen Schank-Tucciarone Kristen Schank-Tucciarone AMATEUR
10:31 AM 212 Paint Me A Quarter Rebecca Bakos Kendra Stockford JR/YR
10:39 AM 205 Rockin Robins Summer Trouble Julia Hoffman Julia Hoffman JR/YR
10:55 AM 224 River Elizabeth Henson Elizabeth Henson JR/YR
10:47 AM 223 Prince Of Asgard Rebecca Agle Rebecca Agle AMATEUR
10:58 AM 230 Forta Autumn Beckstrand Nancy Peacock JR/YR
11:06 AM 234 Designed By Dynmamic Darlene Reichard Darlene Reichard AMATEUR
Class: 1T1NH  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 NOVICE HORSE 07/20/2019 Ring: 1
C: Susan Snethkamp L
10:15 AM 238 Wisdom Of The Duke Amy Rubin Amy Rubin AMATEUR
10:23 AM 244 Green Mouse Nina Neumann Nina Neumann OPEN
Class: 1T2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  07/20/2019 Ring: 1
C: Susan Snethkamp L
02:23 PM 205 Rockin Robins Summer Trouble Julia Hoffman Julia Hoffman JR/YR
02:07 PM 204 Coco Natalie Hoerlein Michelle Hoerlein JR/YR
02:15 PM 208 Bebe Misa Mccoy Misa Mccoy AMATEUR
01:51 PM 230 Forta Autumn Beckstrand Nancy Peacock JR/YR
01:59 PM 227 Valor Of War Holly Zecchin Phylis Swalwell OPEN
01:43 PM 228 Joe Carly Stewart Carly Stewart JR/YR
01:35 PM 243 Oldfield Touch And Go Marcia Hickman Marcia Hickman AMATEUR
02:15 PM 481 Bebe Eleanor Millerschin Misa Mccoy OPEN
Class: 1T2NH  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 NOVICE HORSE 07/20/2019 Ring: 1
C: Susan Snethkamp L
02:39 PM 239 Charles Brown Allison Mckenzie Allison Mckenzie OPEN
02:47 PM 238 Wisdom Of The Duke Amy Rubin Amy Rubin AMATEUR
02:31 PM 244 Green Mouse Nina Neumann Nina Neumann OPEN
Class: 1T3  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  07/20/2019 Ring: 1
C: Susan Snethkamp L
03:17 PM 201 Ella Kelly Richardson Leslie Richardson AMATEUR
03:45 PM 223 Prince Of Asgard Rebecca Agle Rebecca Agle AMATEUR
03:59 PM 222 Chipsy Denise Garbe Denise Garbe AMATEUR
03:24 PM 219 Tin Can Aly Macie Taylor Dayna Cristofori JR/YR
03:31 PM 208 Bebe Misa Mccoy Misa Mccoy AMATEUR
03:52 PM 204 Coco Natalie Hoerlein Michelle Hoerlein JR/YR
04:13 PM 232 Rayka Autumn Beckstrand Nancy Peacock JR/YR
04:27 PM 234 Designed By Dynmamic Darlene Reichard Darlene Reichard AMATEUR
04:20 PM 228 Joe Carly Stewart Carly Stewart JR/YR
04:06 PM 227 Valor Of War Holly Zecchin Phylis Swalwell OPEN
03:38 PM 243 Oldfield Touch And Go Marcia Hickman Marcia Hickman AMATEUR
Class: 1T3NH  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 NOVICE HORSE 07/20/2019 Ring: 1
C: Susan Snethkamp L
04:41 PM 239 Charles Brown Allison Mckenzie Allison Mckenzie OPEN
04:34 PM 244 Green Mouse Nina Neumann Nina Neumann OPEN
Class: 1WB3  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC TEST 3  07/20/2019 Ring: 1
C: Susan Snethkamp L
03:10 PM 203 Cole Kayleigh Ryan Kendra Stockford JR/YR
Class: 1WB4  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC TEST 4  07/20/2019 Ring: 1
C: Susan Snethkamp L
04:48 PM 203 Cole Kayleigh Ryan Kendra Stockford JR/YR
Class: 7TOC  TEST OF CHOICE THIRD LEVEL 07/20/2019 Ring: 1
C: Susan Snethkamp L
09:41 AM 213 Isabella Tracy Engbloom Tracy Engbloom AMATEUR
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3
09:50 AM 242 Call Me Carmello Mykal Roth Mykal Roth OPEN
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3
Class: 260  TEST OF CHOICE MASTERS (RIDERS 60+) 07/21/2019 Ring: 1
C: Susan Machin L
12:42 PM 220 Wmh Smokin Wood Jill Heincelman Jill Heincelman AMATEUR
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1
12:33 PM 216 Top Hat Fiduciary Linda Currier Linda Currier AMATEUR
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
Class: 2EQ  DRESSAGE EQUITATION  07/21/2019 Ring: 1
C: Susan Machin L
11:06 AM 217 Sweet Emmylou Janet Nierzwick Janet Nierzwick AMATEUR
11:06 AM 219 Tin Can Aly Macie Taylor Dayna Cristofori JR/YR
11:06 AM 213 Isabella Tracy Engbloom Tracy Engbloom AMATEUR
11:06 AM 201 Ella Kelly Richardson Leslie Richardson AMATEUR
11:06 AM 237 Hamilton Alyssa Olson Maggie Levy AMATEUR
Class: 2F1  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  07/21/2019 Ring: 1
C: Susan Machin L
12:58 PM 222 Chipsy Denise Garbe Denise Garbe AMATEUR
Class: 2F2  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  07/21/2019 Ring: 1
C: Susan Machin L
01:06 PM 210 Coco Kendra Stockford Michelle Hoerlein OPEN
Class: 2F3  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  07/21/2019 Ring: 1
C: Susan Machin L
02:02 PM 210 Coco Kendra Stockford Michelle Hoerlein OPEN
02:59 PM 222 Chipsy Denise Garbe Denise Garbe AMATEUR
03:07 PM 221 Danielle Jennifer Maull Jennifer Maull AMATEUR
01:54 PM 201 Ella Kelly Richardson Leslie Richardson AMATEUR
02:10 PM 211 Designated Frost Lauren Pietersen Sue Ashley AMATEUR
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
02:51 PM 216 Top Hat Fiduciary Linda Currier Linda Currier AMATEUR
03:15 PM 231 Enough Said Carissa Carpenter Chris Leaman AMATEUR
Class: 2IB  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  07/21/2019 Ring: 1
C: Susan Machin L
07:58 AM 202 Grand Command Kennedy Ryan Kendra Stockford JR/YR
Class: 2IC  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C  07/21/2019 Ring: 1
C: Susan Machin L
09:08 AM 202 Grand Command Kennedy Ryan Kendra Stockford JR/YR
09:24 AM 212 Paint Me A Quarter Rebecca Bakos Kendra Stockford JR/YR
09:16 AM 219 Tin Can Aly Macie Taylor Dayna Cristofori JR/YR
Class: 2S1  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  07/21/2019 Ring: 1
C: Susan Machin L
12:50 PM 209 Galassia Eleanor Millerschin Eleanor Millerschin OPEN
Class: 2S3  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  07/21/2019 Ring: 1
C: Susan Machin L
01:46 PM 209 Galassia Eleanor Millerschin Eleanor Millerschin OPEN
01:14 PM 218 Sweet Emmylou Kim Robbins Janet Nierzwick OPEN
01:22 PM 225 Danielle Anna Szpindor Jennifer Maull AMATEUR
01:38 PM 231 Enough Said Carissa Carpenter Chris Leaman AMATEUR
01:30 PM 237 Hamilton Alyssa Olson Maggie Levy AMATEUR
Class: 2T1  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  07/21/2019 Ring: 1
C: Susan Machin L
07:37 AM 224 River Elizabeth Henson Elizabeth Henson JR/YR
07:30 AM 207 Sugar Play It Smart Kristen Schank-Tucciarone Kristen Schank-Tucciarone AMATEUR
07:44 AM 212 Paint Me A Quarter Rebecca Bakos Kendra Stockford JR/YR
07:51 AM 205 Rockin Robins Summer Trouble Julia Hoffman Julia Hoffman JR/YR
Class: 2T2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  07/21/2019 Ring: 1
C: Susan Machin L
08:52 AM 205 Rockin Robins Summer Trouble Julia Hoffman Julia Hoffman JR/YR
08:44 AM 208 Bebe Misa Mccoy Misa Mccoy AMATEUR
08:36 AM 223 Prince Of Asgard Rebecca Agle Rebecca Agle AMATEUR
08:20 AM 243 Oldfield Touch And Go Marcia Hickman Marcia Hickman AMATEUR
08:12 AM 239 Charles Brown Allison Mckenzie Allison Mckenzie OPEN
08:28 AM 228 Joe Carly Stewart Carly Stewart JR/YR
Class: 2T3  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  07/21/2019 Ring: 1
C: Susan Machin L
10:18 AM 228 Joe Carly Stewart Carly Stewart JR/YR
10:02 AM 234 Designed By Dynmamic Darlene Reichard Darlene Reichard AMATEUR
10:10 AM 243 Oldfield Touch And Go Marcia Hickman Marcia Hickman AMATEUR
10:34 AM 223 Prince Of Asgard Rebecca Agle Rebecca Agle AMATEUR
10:42 AM 201 Ella Kelly Richardson Leslie Richardson AMATEUR
10:26 AM 219 Tin Can Aly Macie Taylor Dayna Cristofori JR/YR
10:58 AM 208 Bebe Misa Mccoy Misa Mccoy AMATEUR
10:50 AM 204 Coco Natalie Hoerlein Michelle Hoerlein JR/YR
Class: 2WB3  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC TEST 3  07/21/2019 Ring: 1
C: Susan Machin L
09:00 AM 203 Cole Kayleigh Ryan Kendra Stockford JR/YR
Class: 2WB4  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC TEST 4  07/21/2019 Ring: 1
C: Susan Machin L
09:54 AM 203 Cole Kayleigh Ryan Kendra Stockford JR/YR
Class: 8TOC  TEST OF CHOICE THIRD LEVEL 07/21/2019 Ring: 1
C: Susan Machin L
03:58 PM 213 Isabella Tracy Engbloom Tracy Engbloom AMATEUR
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3
03:49 PM 217 Sweet Emmylou Janet Nierzwick Janet Nierzwick AMATEUR
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3
03:31 PM 242 Call Me Carmello Mykal Roth Mykal Roth OPEN
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3
12:00 AM 240 Ozzy Jean Falck Jean Falck AMATEUR
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3