MID MICHIGAN DRESSAGE SCHOOLING SHOW 3-4 Class List

(Until Ride Times are posted, the rings are subject to change.)

Select Class Date to View:

Class: 1EQ  DRESSAGE EQUITATION  06/08/2019 Ring: 1
C: Sarah Michael S
12:08 PM 456 Diesel Patricia Schmalz Patricia Schmalz AMATEUR
12:08 PM 459 Sweet Emmylou Janet Nierzwick Janet Nierzwick AMATEUR
12:08 PM 468 Catcha Smooth Jet Melissa Long Sarah Diaz AMATEUR
12:08 PM 476 Ella Kelly Richardson Leslie Richardson AMATEUR
Class: 1F2  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  06/08/2019 Ring: 1
C: Sarah Michael S
09:19 AM 350 Fao Schwarz Nodi Penney Ellie Frazee JR/YR
09:11 AM 453 Day Bi Day Deanna Dennis Labudde Deanna Dennis Labudde AMATEUR
Class: 1IA  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A  06/08/2019 Ring: 1
C: Sarah Michael S
03:14 PM 458 Bucephalus Zoe Deol Zoe Deol AMATEUR
03:00 PM 339 Artful Dior Ashley Dupuis Ashley Dupuis AMATEUR
03:21 PM 338 Crusing On Brian Bates Brian Bates AMATEUR
03:07 PM 348 Jack Be Nimble Tesia Penner Karyn Szadyr JR/YR
02:53 PM 470 Wisdom Of The Duke Amy Rubin Amy Rubin OPEN
Class: 1IB  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  06/08/2019 Ring: 1
C: Sarah Michael S
03:56 PM 348 Jack Be Nimble Tesia Penner Karyn Szadyr JR/YR
04:17 PM 278 Paint Me A Quarter Rebecca Bakos Kendra Stockford JR/YR
03:35 PM 342 Grand Command Kennedy Ryan Kendra Stockford JR/YR
03:42 PM 339 Artful Dior Ashley Dupuis Ashley Dupuis AMATEUR
04:10 PM 338 Crusing On Brian Bates Brian Bates AMATEUR
04:03 PM 458 Bucephalus Zoe Deol Zoe Deol AMATEUR
03:49 PM 480 Kid Moriah Orlando Moriah Orlando JR/YR
04:24 PM 482 Laughy Taffy Madison Karakashian Madison Karakashian JR/YR
Class: 1S1  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  06/08/2019 Ring: 1
C: Sarah Michael S
08:55 AM 465 Smashing Lad Kalin Macqueen Kalin Macqueen JR/YR
08:39 AM 457 Top Hat Fiduciary Linda Currier Linda Currier AMATEUR
08:47 AM 460 Galassia Eleanor Millerschin Eleanor Millerschin OPEN
Class: 1S3  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  06/08/2019 Ring: 1
C: Sarah Michael S
09:45 AM 460 Galassia Eleanor Millerschin Eleanor Millerschin OPEN
10:56 AM 465 Smashing Lad Kalin Macqueen Kalin Macqueen JR/YR
10:48 AM 462 Hamilton Alyssa Olson Maggie Levy AMATEUR
10:09 AM 463 Enough Said Carissa Carpenter Chris Leaman AMATEUR
10:01 AM 453 Day Bi Day Deanna Dennis Labudde Deanna Dennis Labudde AMATEUR
09:53 AM 454 Isabella Tracy Engbloom Tracy Engbloom AMATEUR
10:17 AM 451 Pongo Kathy Thurman Kathy Thurman OPEN
10:40 AM 500 Sweet Emmylou Kim Robbins Janet Nierzwick OPEN
Class: 1T1NH  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 NOVICE HORSE 06/08/2019 Ring: 1
C: Sarah Michael S
03:28 PM 470 Wisdom Of The Duke Amy Rubin Amy Rubin OPEN
Class: 1T2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  06/08/2019 Ring: 1
C: Sarah Michael S
11:12 AM 478 Grand Optimist Karen Vavrick Karen Vavrick AMATEUR
11:20 AM 461 Bebe Misa Mccoy Misa Mccoy AMATEUR
11:28 AM 456 Diesel Patricia Schmalz Patricia Schmalz AMATEUR
11:52 AM 345 Msu Zingaro Morgan Aiello Christine Young OPEN
11:36 AM 346 Sky's The Limit Ella Spiers Ella Spiers JR/YR
12:00 PM 347 Dancing In Rhythm Tommy Martin Karyn Szadyr JR/YR
11:44 AM 349 Le Jewel Galina Kuzara Helen Kuzara JR/YR
11:04 AM 479 Hollis Autumn Vavrick Autumn Vavrick JR/YR
Class: 1T2NH  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 NOVICE HORSE 06/08/2019 Ring: 1
C: Sarah Michael S
04:31 PM 470 Wisdom Of The Duke Amy Rubin Amy Rubin OPEN
Class: 1T3  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  06/08/2019 Ring: 1
C: Sarah Michael S
01:35 PM 468 Catcha Smooth Jet Melissa Long Sarah Diaz AMATEUR
02:17 PM 478 Grand Optimist Karen Vavrick Karen Vavrick AMATEUR
01:42 PM 479 Hollis Autumn Vavrick Autumn Vavrick JR/YR
01:49 PM 476 Ella Kelly Richardson Leslie Richardson AMATEUR
02:03 PM 474 Jubilee Dazzler Protege Suzanne Zeitman Suzanne Zeitman AMATEUR
02:24 PM 461 Bebe Misa Mccoy Misa Mccoy AMATEUR
02:10 PM 472 Prince Of Asgard Rebecca Agle Rebecca Agle AMATEUR
01:21 PM 346 Sky's The Limit Ella Spiers Ella Spiers JR/YR
02:31 PM 345 Msu Zingaro Morgan Aiello Christine Young OPEN
01:28 PM 340 Conway Natalie Hoerlein Michelle Hoerlein JR/YR
02:38 PM 452 Chipsy Denise Garbe Denise Garbe AMATEUR
01:56 PM 455 Donna Bella Fs Kimberly Robbins Kimberly Robbins OPEN
Class: 7TOC  TEST OF CHOICE THIRD LEVEL 06/08/2019 Ring: 1
C: Sarah Michael S
09:27 AM 459 Sweet Emmylou Janet Nierzwick Janet Nierzwick AMATEUR
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3
09:36 AM 477 Addie Sue Ashley Camille Demery OPEN
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3
Class: 9TOC  TEST OF CHOICE FOURTH LEVEL 06/08/2019 Ring: 1
C: Sarah Michael S
08:30 AM 475 Luke Sue Ashley Debbie Brown OPEN
2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE B
Class: 160  TEST OF CHOICE MASTERS (RIDERS 60+) 06/08/2019 Ring: 2
C: Alan Peitte L
09:50 AM 457 Top Hat Fiduciary Linda Currier Linda Currier AMATEUR
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
Class: 1F1  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  06/08/2019 Ring: 2
C: Alan Peitte L
08:46 AM 464 Blonde’s Hijinx Marie Domke-Dewitt Marie Domke-Dewitt OPEN
08:38 AM 452 Chipsy Denise Garbe Denise Garbe AMATEUR
08:30 AM 350 Fao Schwarz Nodi Penney Ellie Frazee JR/YR
08:54 AM 467 Sf For The Moment Phyllis Swalwell Phyllis Swalwell AMATEUR
Class: 1F3  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  06/08/2019 Ring: 2
C: Alan Peitte L
09:34 AM 464 Blonde’s Hijinx Marie Domke-Dewitt Marie Domke-Dewitt OPEN
09:26 AM 462 Hamilton Alyssa Olson Maggie Levy AMATEUR
09:18 AM 463 Enough Said Carissa Carpenter Chris Leaman AMATEUR
09:10 AM 471 Bling Erin Miles Lisa Caloia OPEN
Class: 1IC  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C  06/08/2019 Ring: 2
C: Alan Peitte L
12:19 PM 466 Tin Can Aly Macie Taylor Dayna Cristofori JR/YR
11:55 AM 278 Paint Me A Quarter Rebecca Bakos Kendra Stockford JR/YR
11:47 AM 342 Grand Command Kennedy Ryan Kendra Stockford JR/YR
12:03 PM 344 Abdulena Kathleen Card Diane Dunn OPEN
12:11 PM 337 Go Wheeler Go Monique Molnar Monique Molnar OPEN
12:27 PM 482 Laughy Taffy Madison Karakashian Madison Karakashian JR/YR
11:39 AM 480 Kid Moriah Orlando Moriah Orlando JR/YR
Class: 1S2  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2  06/08/2019 Ring: 2
C: Alan Peitte L
09:02 AM 451 Pongo Kathy Thurman Kathy Thurman OPEN
Class: 1T1  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  06/08/2019 Ring: 2
C: Alan Peitte L
11:17 AM 337 Go Wheeler Go Monique Molnar Monique Molnar OPEN
11:10 AM 344 Abdulena Kathleen Card Diane Dunn OPEN
11:03 AM 347 Dancing In Rhythm Tommy Martin Karyn Szadyr JR/YR
10:56 AM 472 Prince Of Asgard Rebecca Agle Rebecca Agle AMATEUR
10:49 AM 349 Le Jewel Galina Kuzara Helen Kuzara JR/YR
10:42 AM 476 Ella Kelly Richardson Leslie Richardson AMATEUR
10:06 AM 479 Hollis Autumn Vavrick Autumn Vavrick JR/YR
10:13 AM 478 Grand Optimist Karen Vavrick Karen Vavrick AMATEUR
10:20 AM 456 Diesel Patricia Schmalz Patricia Schmalz AMATEUR
Class: 1T2NR  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 NOVICE RIDER 06/08/2019 Ring: 2
C: Alan Peitte L
11:31 AM 466 Tin Can Aly Macie Taylor Dayna Cristofori JR/YR
Class: 1WB1  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC TEST 1  06/08/2019 Ring: 2
C: Alan Peitte L
09:59 AM 343 Cole Kayleigh Ryan Kendra Stockford JR/YR
Class: 1WB3  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC TEST 3  06/08/2019 Ring: 2
C: Alan Peitte L
11:24 AM 343 Cole Kayleigh Ryan Kendra Stockford JR/YR
Class: 10TOC  TEST OF CHOICE FOURTH LEVEL 06/09/2019 Ring: 1
C: Dorothy Mueller L
07:30 AM 475 Luke Sue Ashley Debbie Brown OPEN
2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE B
Class: 260  TEST OF CHOICE MASTERS (RIDERS 60+) 06/09/2019 Ring: 1
C: Dorothy Mueller L
10:12 AM 457 Top Hat Fiduciary Linda Currier Linda Currier AMATEUR
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
Class: 2EQ  DRESSAGE EQUITATION  06/09/2019 Ring: 1
C: Dorothy Mueller L
11:40 AM 459 Sweet Emmylou Janet Nierzwick Janet Nierzwick AMATEUR
11:40 AM 456 Diesel Patricia Schmalz Patricia Schmalz AMATEUR
11:40 AM 476 Ella Kelly Richardson Leslie Richardson AMATEUR
11:40 AM 468 Catcha Smooth Jet Melissa Long Sarah Diaz AMATEUR
Class: 2F1  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  06/09/2019 Ring: 1
C: Dorothy Mueller L
07:55 AM 464 Blonde’s Hijinx Marie Domke-Dewitt Marie Domke-Dewitt OPEN
07:47 AM 452 Chipsy Denise Garbe Denise Garbe AMATEUR
07:39 AM 350 Fao Schwarz Nodi Penney Ellie Frazee JR/YR
08:03 AM 473 Early Artifacts Lisa Mccormack Lisa Mccormack AMATEUR
08:11 AM 484 Fallons Fable Avery Boback Avery Boback JR/YR
Class: 2F2  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  06/09/2019 Ring: 1
C: Dorothy Mueller L
08:51 AM 473 Early Artifacts Lisa Mccormack Lisa Mccormack AMATEUR
08:59 AM 350 Fao Schwarz Nodi Penney Ellie Frazee JR/YR
Class: 2F3  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  06/09/2019 Ring: 1
C: Dorothy Mueller L
09:15 AM 464 Blonde’s Hijinx Marie Domke-Dewitt Marie Domke-Dewitt OPEN
09:15 AM 462 Hamilton Alyssa Olson Maggie Levy AMATEUR
09:46 AM 471 Bling Erin Miles Lisa Caloia OPEN
09:07 AM 463 Enough Said Carissa Carpenter Chris Leaman AMATEUR
Class: 2IA  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A  06/09/2019 Ring: 1
C: Dorothy Mueller L
10:36 AM 458 Bucephalus Zoe Deol Zoe Deol AMATEUR
10:43 AM 339 Artful Dior Ashley Dupuis Ashley Dupuis AMATEUR
Class: 2IB  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  06/09/2019 Ring: 1
C: Dorothy Mueller L
01:42 PM 348 Jack Be Nimble Tesia Penner Karyn Szadyr JR/YR
01:21 PM 339 Artful Dior Ashley Dupuis Ashley Dupuis AMATEUR
01:07 PM 338 Crusing On Brian Bates Brian Bates AMATEUR
01:35 PM 458 Bucephalus Zoe Deol Zoe Deol AMATEUR
01:14 PM 342 Grand Command Kennedy Ryan Kendra Stockford JR/YR
01:28 PM 278 Paint Me A Quarter Rebecca Bakos Kendra Stockford JR/YR
Class: 2IC  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C  06/09/2019 Ring: 1
C: Dorothy Mueller L
04:20 PM 278 Paint Me A Quarter Rebecca Bakos Kendra Stockford JR/YR
04:04 PM 342 Grand Command Kennedy Ryan Kendra Stockford JR/YR
04:12 PM 344 Abdulena Kathleen Card Diane Dunn OPEN
03:48 PM 337 Go Wheeler Go Monique Molnar Monique Molnar OPEN
03:56 PM 338 Crusing On Brian Bates Brian Bates AMATEUR
04:28 PM 466 Tin Can Aly Macie Taylor Dayna Cristofori JR/YR
Class: 2S1  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  06/09/2019 Ring: 1
C: Dorothy Mueller L
08:43 AM 471 Bling Erin Miles Lisa Caloia OPEN
08:11 AM 465 Smashing Lad Kalin Macqueen Kalin Macqueen JR/YR
08:35 AM 457 Top Hat Fiduciary Linda Currier Linda Currier AMATEUR
08:27 AM 460 Galassia Eleanor Millerschin Eleanor Millerschin OPEN
Class: 2S2  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2  06/09/2019 Ring: 1
C: Dorothy Mueller L
10:21 AM 451 Pongo Kathy Thurman Kathy Thurman OPEN
Class: 2S3  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  06/09/2019 Ring: 1
C: Dorothy Mueller L
01:49 PM 451 Pongo Kathy Thurman Kathy Thurman OPEN
02:21 PM 454 Isabella Tracy Engbloom Tracy Engbloom AMATEUR
02:05 PM 460 Galassia Eleanor Millerschin Eleanor Millerschin OPEN
02:29 PM 465 Smashing Lad Kalin Macqueen Kalin Macqueen JR/YR
01:57 PM 462 Hamilton Alyssa Olson Maggie Levy AMATEUR
02:13 PM 500 Sweet Emmylou Kim Robbins Janet Nierzwick OPEN
Class: 2T1  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  06/09/2019 Ring: 1
C: Dorothy Mueller L
11:25 AM 478 Grand Optimist Karen Vavrick Karen Vavrick AMATEUR
11:04 AM 456 Diesel Patricia Schmalz Patricia Schmalz AMATEUR
11:32 AM 476 Ella Kelly Richardson Leslie Richardson AMATEUR
11:11 AM 479 Hollis Autumn Vavrick Autumn Vavrick JR/YR
11:18 AM 348 Jack Be Nimble Tesia Penner Karyn Szadyr JR/YR
10:57 AM 337 Go Wheeler Go Monique Molnar Monique Molnar OPEN
10:50 AM 344 Abdulena Kathleen Card Diane Dunn OPEN
Class: 2T2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  06/09/2019 Ring: 1
C: Dorothy Mueller L
02:45 PM 345 Msu Zingaro Morgan Aiello Christine Young OPEN
03:16 PM 340 Conway Natalie Hoerlein Michelle Hoerlein JR/YR
03:08 PM 346 Sky's The Limit Ella Spiers Ella Spiers JR/YR
03:24 PM 472 Prince Of Asgard Rebecca Agle Rebecca Agle AMATEUR
03:40 PM 484 Fallons Fable Avery Boback Avery Boback JR/YR
02:37 PM 192 Bebe Eleanor Millerschin Eleanor Millerschin OPEN
Class: 2T2NR  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 NOVICE RIDER 06/09/2019 Ring: 1
C: Dorothy Mueller L
03:48 PM 466 Tin Can Aly Macie Taylor Dayna Cristofori JR/YR
Class: 2T3  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  06/09/2019 Ring: 1
C: Dorothy Mueller L
04:57 PM 468 Catcha Smooth Jet Melissa Long Sarah Diaz AMATEUR
04:36 PM 479 Hollis Autumn Vavrick Autumn Vavrick JR/YR
04:43 PM 478 Grand Optimist Karen Vavrick Karen Vavrick AMATEUR
04:50 PM 476 Ella Kelly Richardson Leslie Richardson AMATEUR
05:26 PM 474 Jubilee Dazzler Protege Suzanne Zeitman Suzanne Zeitman AMATEUR
05:33 PM 456 Diesel Patricia Schmalz Patricia Schmalz AMATEUR
05:19 PM 461 Bebe Misa Mccoy Misa Mccoy AMATEUR
05:47 PM 472 Prince Of Asgard Rebecca Agle Rebecca Agle AMATEUR
05:54 PM 346 Sky's The Limit Ella Spiers Ella Spiers JR/YR
06:08 PM 340 Conway Natalie Hoerlein Michelle Hoerlein JR/YR
06:01 PM 345 Msu Zingaro Morgan Aiello Christine Young OPEN
05:33 PM 455 Donna Bella Fs Kimberly Robbins Kimberly Robbins OPEN
05:40 PM 452 Chipsy Denise Garbe Denise Garbe AMATEUR
Class: 2WB1  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC TEST 1  06/09/2019 Ring: 1
C: Dorothy Mueller L
10:29 AM 343 Cole Kayleigh Ryan Kendra Stockford JR/YR
Class: 2WB3  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC TEST 3  06/09/2019 Ring: 1
C: Dorothy Mueller L
01:00 PM 343 Cole Kayleigh Ryan Kendra Stockford JR/YR
Class: 8TOC  TEST OF CHOICE THIRD LEVEL 06/09/2019 Ring: 1
C: Dorothy Mueller L
09:54 AM 459 Sweet Emmylou Janet Nierzwick Janet Nierzwick AMATEUR
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3
10:03 AM 477 Addie Sue Ashley Camille Demery OPEN
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3