MID MICHIGAN DRESSAGE SCHOOLING SHOW 1-2 Class List

(Until Ride Times are posted, the rings are subject to change.)

Select Class Date to View:

Class: 160  TEST OF CHOICE MASTERS (RIDERS 60+) 05/18/2019 Ring: 1
C: Barbara Moss L
03:38 PM 105 Top Hat Fiduciary Linda Currier Linda Currier AMATEUR
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
Class: 1EQ  DRESSAGE EQUITATION JR/AA 05/18/2019 Ring: 1
C: Barbara Moss L
11:49 AM 304 Catcha Smooth Jet Melissa Long Sarah Diaz AMATEUR
11:49 AM 348 F Sixteen Megan Di Dio Vickie K. Iaie AMATEUR
Class: 1F1  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  05/18/2019 Ring: 1
C: Barbara Moss L
02:03 PM 350 Fao Schwarz Nodi Penney Ellie Frazee JR/YR
02:19 PM 305 Sf For The Moment Phyllis Swalwell Phyllis Swalwell AMATEUR
02:11 PM 496 Roxy Jill Spiers Jill Spiers AMATEUR
Class: 1F2  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  05/18/2019 Ring: 1
C: Barbara Moss L
03:06 PM 496 Roxy Jill Spiers Jill Spiers AMATEUR
02:35 PM 174 Day Bi Day Deanna Dennis Labudde Deanna Dennis Labudde AMATEUR
02:58 PM 350 Fao Schwarz Nodi Penney Ellie Frazee JR/YR
Class: 1F3  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  05/18/2019 Ring: 1
C: Barbara Moss L
03:47 PM 174 Day Bi Day Deanna Dennis Labudde Deanna Dennis Labudde AMATEUR
03:55 PM 338 Coco Kendra Stockford Michelle Hoerlein OPEN
04:03 PM 342 Everpresent Kathy Monaghan Kathy Monaghan AMATEUR
04:11 PM 455 Enough Said Carissa Carpenter Chris Leaman AMATEUR
Class: 1IA  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A  05/18/2019 Ring: 1
C: Barbara Moss L
09:30 AM 285 Bucephalas Zoe Deol Zoe Deol AMATEUR
09:37 AM 340 Grand Command Kennedy Ryan Kendra Stockford JR/YR
09:51 AM 345 Captive Melody Mykal Roth Mykal Roth OPEN
09:44 AM 349 Jack Be Nimble Tesia Penner Karyn Szadyr JR/YR
Class: 1IB  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  05/18/2019 Ring: 1
C: Barbara Moss L
10:33 AM 349 Jack Be Nimble Tesia Penner Karyn Szadyr JR/YR
12:00 AM 345 Captive Melody Mykal Roth Mykal Roth OPEN
10:26 AM 340 Grand Command Kennedy Ryan Kendra Stockford JR/YR
10:19 AM 346 Paint Me A Quarter Rebecca Bakos Kendra Stockford JR/YR
Class: 1IC  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C  05/18/2019 Ring: 1
C: Barbara Moss L
11:34 AM 346 Paint Me A Quarter Rebecca Bakos Kendra Stockford JR/YR
Class: 1S1  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  05/18/2019 Ring: 1
C: Barbara Moss L
01:55 PM 105 Top Hat Fiduciary Linda Currier Linda Currier AMATEUR
Class: 1S2  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2  05/18/2019 Ring: 1
C: Barbara Moss L
02:27 PM 484 Pongo Kathy Thurman Kathy Thurman OPEN
Class: 1S3  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  05/18/2019 Ring: 1
C: Barbara Moss L
03:22 PM 484 Pongo Kathy Thurman Kathy Thurman OPEN
03:14 PM 341 Quirks & Foibles Sally Baker Sally Baker AMATEUR
03:30 PM 367 Sweet Emmylou Janet Nierzwick Janet Nierzwick AMATEUR
Class: 1T1  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  05/18/2019 Ring: 1
C: Barbara Moss L
10:12 AM 387 Ella Kelly Richardson Kelly Richardson AMATEUR
10:05 AM 248 Bedazzled Christopher Gentner Lisa Schaefer OPEN
09:58 AM 348 F Sixteen Megan Di Dio Vickie K. Iaie AMATEUR
Class: 1T2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  05/18/2019 Ring: 1
C: Barbara Moss L
11:18 AM 348 F Sixteen Megan Di Dio Vickie K. Iaie AMATEUR
11:26 AM 164 Ivanna Jule Schmidt Karyn Szadyr JR/YR
11:10 AM 344 Msu Zingaro Morgan Aiello Christine Young OPEN
11:02 AM 337 Coco Natalie Hoerlein Michelle Hoerlein JR/YR
Class: 1T3  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  05/18/2019 Ring: 1
C: Barbara Moss L
01:20 PM 337 Coco Natalie Hoerlein Michelle Hoerlein JR/YR
01:27 PM 304 Catcha Smooth Jet Melissa Long Sarah Diaz AMATEUR
01:13 PM 305 Sf For The Moment Phyllis Swalwell Phyllis Swalwell AMATEUR
01:41 PM 248 Bedazzled Christopher Gentner Lisa Schaefer OPEN
01:06 PM 347 Halbe Fan 'E Vesta Hoeve Tracy Engbloom Cindy Cook AMATEUR
01:34 PM 164 Ivanna Jule Schmidt Karyn Szadyr JR/YR
12:59 PM 344 Msu Zingaro Morgan Aiello Christine Young OPEN
01:48 PM 387 Ella Kelly Richardson Kelly Richardson AMATEUR
Class: 1WB1  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC TEST 1  05/18/2019 Ring: 1
C: Barbara Moss L
10:40 AM 339 Cole Kayleigh Ryan Kendra Stockford JR/YR
Class: 1WB3  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC TEST 3  05/18/2019 Ring: 1
C: Barbara Moss L
11:42 AM 339 Cole Kayleigh Ryan Kendra Stockford JR/YR
Class: 7TOC  TEST OF CHOICE THIRD LEVEL 05/18/2019 Ring: 1
C: Barbara Moss L
04:19 PM 367 Sweet Emmylou Janet Nierzwick Janet Nierzwick AMATEUR
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3
Class: 260  TEST OF CHOICE MASTERS (RIDERS 60+) 05/19/2019 Ring: 1
C: Erin Ehredt L
01:09 PM 105 Top Hat Fiduciary Linda Currier Linda Currier AMATEUR
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
Class: 2EQ  DRESSAGE EQUITATION JR/AA 05/19/2019 Ring: 1
C: Erin Ehredt L
09:57 AM 304 Catcha Smooth Jet Melissa Long Sarah Diaz AMATEUR
09:57 AM 367 Sweet Emmylou Janet Nierzwick Janet Nierzwick AMATEUR
Class: 2F1  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  05/19/2019 Ring: 1
C: Erin Ehredt L
11:40 AM 496 Roxy Jill Spiers Jill Spiers AMATEUR
11:32 AM 350 Fao Schwarz Nodi Penney Ellie Frazee JR/YR
Class: 2F2  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  05/19/2019 Ring: 1
C: Erin Ehredt L
12:19 PM 350 Fao Schwarz Nodi Penney Ellie Frazee JR/YR
12:11 PM 126 Fantasy Munchkin Sarah Eaton Sarah Eaton AMATEUR
12:53 PM 496 Roxy Jill Spiers Jill Spiers AMATEUR
Class: 2F3  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  05/19/2019 Ring: 1
C: Erin Ehredt L
01:50 PM 342 Everpresent Kathy Monaghan Kathy Monaghan AMATEUR
02:06 PM 126 Fantasy Munchkin Sarah Eaton Sarah Eaton AMATEUR
01:42 PM 338 Coco Kendra Stockford Michelle Hoerlein OPEN
01:58 PM 455 Enough Said Carissa Carpenter Chris Leaman AMATEUR
Class: 2IA  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A  05/19/2019 Ring: 1
C: Erin Ehredt L
08:00 AM 285 Bucephalas Zoe Deol Zoe Deol AMATEUR
08:14 AM 340 Grand Command Kennedy Ryan Kendra Stockford JR/YR
08:07 AM 349 Jack Be Nimble Tesia Penner Karyn Szadyr JR/YR
Class: 2IB  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  05/19/2019 Ring: 1
C: Erin Ehredt L
09:03 AM 349 Jack Be Nimble Tesia Penner Karyn Szadyr JR/YR
08:42 AM 345 Captive Melody Mykal Roth Mykal Roth OPEN
08:56 AM 340 Grand Command Kennedy Ryan Kendra Stockford JR/YR
08:49 AM 346 Paint Me A Quarter Rebecca Bakos Kendra Stockford JR/YR
Class: 2IC  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C  05/19/2019 Ring: 1
C: Erin Ehredt L
09:49 AM 346 Paint Me A Quarter Rebecca Bakos Kendra Stockford JR/YR
Class: 2S1  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  05/19/2019 Ring: 1
C: Erin Ehredt L
11:55 AM 105 Top Hat Fiduciary Linda Currier Linda Currier AMATEUR
Class: 2S2  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2  05/19/2019 Ring: 1
C: Erin Ehredt L
12:03 PM 484 Pongo Kathy Thurman Kathy Thurman OPEN
Class: 2S3  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  05/19/2019 Ring: 1
C: Erin Ehredt L
01:26 PM 484 Pongo Kathy Thurman Kathy Thurman OPEN
01:34 PM 341 Quirks & Foibles Sally Baker Sally Baker AMATEUR
01:18 PM 367 Sweet Emmylou Janet Nierzwick Janet Nierzwick AMATEUR
Class: 2T1  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  05/19/2019 Ring: 1
C: Erin Ehredt L
08:28 AM 387 Ella Kelly Richardson Kelly Richardson AMATEUR
08:35 AM 348 F Sixteen Megan Di Dio Vickie K. Iaie AMATEUR
Class: 2T2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  05/19/2019 Ring: 1
C: Erin Ehredt L
09:33 AM 348 F Sixteen Megan Di Dio Vickie K. Iaie AMATEUR
09:17 AM 344 Msu Zingaro Morgan Aiello Christine Young OPEN
09:41 AM 164 Ivanna Jule Schmidt Karyn Szadyr JR/YR
09:25 AM 337 Coco Natalie Hoerlein Michelle Hoerlein JR/YR
Class: 2T3  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  05/19/2019 Ring: 1
C: Erin Ehredt L
10:43 AM 337 Coco Natalie Hoerlein Michelle Hoerlein JR/YR
11:18 AM 304 Catcha Smooth Jet Melissa Long Sarah Diaz AMATEUR
11:04 AM 164 Ivanna Jule Schmidt Karyn Szadyr JR/YR
10:50 AM 344 Msu Zingaro Morgan Aiello Christine Young OPEN
11:11 AM 248 Bedazzled Christopher Gentner Lisa Schaefer OPEN
10:57 AM 347 Halbe Fan 'E Vesta Hoeve Tracy Engbloom Cindy Cook AMATEUR
11:25 AM 387 Ella Kelly Richardson Kelly Richardson AMATEUR
Class: 2WB1  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC TEST 1  05/19/2019 Ring: 1
C: Erin Ehredt L
10:27 AM 397 Lakota Juliana Wells Juliana Wells OPEN
10:35 AM 339 Cole Kayleigh Ryan Kendra Stockford JR/YR
Class: 2WB3  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC TEST 3  05/19/2019 Ring: 1
C: Erin Ehredt L
11:47 AM 339 Cole Kayleigh Ryan Kendra Stockford JR/YR
Class: 2WI2  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE INTRODUCTORY TEST 2  05/19/2019 Ring: 1
C: Erin Ehredt L
08:21 AM 397 Lakota Juliana Wells Juliana Wells OPEN
Class: 2WI3  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE INTRODUCTORY TEST 3  05/19/2019 Ring: 1
C: Erin Ehredt L
01:01 PM 397 Lakota Juliana Wells Juliana Wells OPEN
Class: 2WI4  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE INTRODUCTORY TEST 4  05/19/2019 Ring: 1
C: Erin Ehredt L
09:10 AM 397 Lakota Juliana Wells Juliana Wells OPEN
Class: 8TOC  TEST OF CHOICE THIRD LEVEL 05/19/2019 Ring: 1
C: Erin Ehredt L
02:14 PM 367 Sweet Emmylou Janet Nierzwick Janet Nierzwick AMATEUR
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3