GSEC PLATINUM CLASSIC I AND II Class List

(Until Ride Times are posted, the rings are subject to change.)

Select Class Date to View:

Class: 31  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  09/07/2019 Ring: 1
12:00 AM 255 FLY BOY ROXANNE JEWELL ROXANNE JEWELL 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1 Amateur
12:00 AM 280 PALOMA ES KACEE DAVIDSON KACEE DAVIDSON 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1 Amateur
12:00 AM 296 DANTE RDL GRACE CRAVEN TERESA HURLEY 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1 Open
12:00 AM 110 MCKENSEY JOAN EHRICH JOAN EHRICH 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1 Amateur
Class: 32  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2  09/07/2019 Ring: 1
12:00 AM 281 LIAM CARIE TURNER CARIE TURNER 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2 Amateur
Class: 33  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  09/07/2019 Ring: 1
12:00 AM 281 LIAM CARIE TURNER CARIE TURNER 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur
12:00 AM 262 MIDDLETON MARTA RENILLA MARTA RENILLA 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Open GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 261 WEC´S SENOR RUBINSTEIN MARTA RENILLA MARTA RENILLA 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Open GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 251 BETTINA NANCY HINZ NANCY HINZ 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Open
12:00 AM 267 ITALO LOS ENCINOS JORGE ARAUZ CARLOS RAMIREZ 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Open GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 272 REAL PRADA SARAH ALDER-SCHALLER SARAH ALDER-SCHALLER 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 103 NEGRO VENEZIANO ASHLEY BRUNE CONSTANCE MEREDITH 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Open
12:00 AM 299 DORFPRINZ ANGELYN GUNN ANGELYN GUNN 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 298 FOR YOU MARTIN ARNOLD SHARON ODOZYNSKI 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Open
12:00 AM 296 DANTE RDL GRACE CRAVEN TERESA HURLEY 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Open
12:00 AM 288 THE BOSS WILLIAM MCCHESNEY WILLIAM MCCHESNEY 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 123 ROHANNAH MARY BETH HENDERSON MARY BETH HENDERSON 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 130 SAPHIRA GINA SERKASEVICH GINA SERKASEVICH 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur
Class: 45  2019 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE  09/07/2019 Ring: 1
12:00 AM 129 RUXPIN EVELYN ANGELLE EVELYN ANGELLE 2019 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE Amateur GAIG
12:00 AM 104 DI MI TAMBE MARY MALLORY MARY MALLORY 2019 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE Amateur GAIG SWDC
Class: 52  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  09/07/2019 Ring: 1
12:00 AM 133 LILLY G CHARLOTTE POWELL CHARLOTTE POWELL 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 JR/YR
Class: 70  2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES  09/07/2019 Ring: 1
12:00 AM 120 ONASTACIA NADINE DE YOUNG NADINE DE YOUNG 2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES Amateur GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 291 DIEGO LESLIE SCHMIDT LESLIE SCHMIDT 2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES Open GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 274 AGUILENO WAE JOHN MASON LEILA GILLEN 2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES Open GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 271 SAN DANTE KASEY DENNY AMY DENNY 2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES JR/YR GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 275 ULFILIA DG MADELYN BRICKEN MADELYN BRICKEN 2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES Amateur GAIG
Class: 71  2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I  09/07/2019 Ring: 1
12:00 AM 292 FUNKY STUFF C ROXANNE RABUN ROXANNE RABUN 2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I Open GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 117 FENG SHUI LYNDON RIFE JUDY MCELROY 2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I Open GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 134 DAQUIRI CLASSIC ANARTZ CHANCA ANARTZ CHANCA 2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I Open
Class: 75  2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE II  09/07/2019 Ring: 1
12:00 AM 295 CARZANOLA NANCY HINZ NANCY HINZ 2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE II Open
12:00 AM 260 FER CORONADO MARTA RENILLA MARTA RENILLA 2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE II Open GAIG SWDC
Class: 85 3 YEAR OLD USDF MATERIALE CLASS FILLIES 09/07/2019 Ring: 1
12:00 AM 276 BIANKA SQF SARA TOOLIN JILL PETERSON 3 YEAR OLD USDF MATERIALE CLASS Open
Class: 9  DRESSAGE EQUITATION JUNIOR 09/07/2019 Ring: 1
12:00 AM 133 LILLY G CHARLOTTE POWELL CHARLOTTE POWELL DRESSAGE EQUITATION JR/YR
Class: TOCFEI FEI TEST OF CHOICE  09/07/2019 Ring: 1
12:00 AM 297 DONATELLO DC TIAGO ERNESTO RAFAEL CHAVEZ FEI TEST OF CHOICE Open
2018 FEI GRAND PRIX
12:00 AM 285 REVEILLE ASHLEY DANIELS BETH BUTLER FEI TEST OF CHOICE Amateur
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
Class: TOCFEIFS FEI FREESTYLE TEST OF CHOICE  09/07/2019 Ring: 1
12:00 AM 265 FIFINELLA GCF BONNIE CANTER BONNIE CANTER FEI FREESTYLE TEST OF CHOICE Amateur
FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE
GAIG
Class: TOCT-4 USEF TRAINING - FOURTH TEST OF CHOICE  09/07/2019 Ring: 1
12:00 AM 266 SHAKIRA 467 BONNIE CANTER BONNIE CANTER USEF TRAINING - FOURTH TEST OF CHOICE Amateur
2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG
12:00 AM 126 ZIGGY STARDUST DIANA SUMMERS DIANA SUMMERS USEF TRAINING - FOURTH TEST OF CHOICE Amateur
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 273 INOLVIDABLE RDL MARTIN ARNOLD WALTER HENSLEE USEF TRAINING - FOURTH TEST OF CHOICE Open
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 279 BACARRO ROBIN MALONE ROBIN MALONE USEF TRAINING - FOURTH TEST OF CHOICE Amateur
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 300 CANTOR TEGAN PEDIGO SANDRA LINDENBERG USEF TRAINING - FOURTH TEST OF CHOICE JR/YR
2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG
12:00 AM 299 DORFPRINZ ANGELYN GUNN ANGELYN GUNN USEF TRAINING - FOURTH TEST OF CHOICE Amateur
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 290 CONSTANTINE TGS JOHN MASON ANNA VOELTER USEF TRAINING - FOURTH TEST OF CHOICE Open
2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 114 CHROMIUM ASHLEY JONES ASHLEY JONES USEF TRAINING - FOURTH TEST OF CHOICE Amateur
2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 111 FAYE CHRISTINE RENNE CHRISTINE RENNE USEF TRAINING - FOURTH TEST OF CHOICE Amateur
2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 112 DAPPER DAN CHERYL LAIRD CHERYL LAIRD USEF TRAINING - FOURTH TEST OF CHOICE Amateur
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 123 ROHANNAH MARY BETH HENDERSON MARY BETH HENDERSON USEF TRAINING - FOURTH TEST OF CHOICE Amateur
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
Class: 11  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  09/07/2019 Ring: 2
12:00 AM 128 WIRBELTANZ JOHN MASON HELEN RYAN 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 Open
12:00 AM 108 WVODKA RYLEE PUMPHREY RYLEE PUMPHREY 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 JR/YR
12:00 AM 277 FRANCESCA SQF SARA TOOLIN JILL PETERSON 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 Open
12:00 AM 270 L'ESPRIT DE KELCI SVS KOREY DENNY AMY DENNY 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 JR/YR
12:00 AM 246 ONE-EYED JACK MICHELLE AMES MOLLY HUIE 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 Amateur
12:00 AM 282 ROMANTIC SKYE CARIE TURNER MEGHANN HAIL 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 Amateur
12:00 AM 252 LASSBAN ROYAL MINSTREL MCKINSEY WICKMAN MCKINSEY WICKMAN 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 JR/YR
12:00 AM 258 WOLKENTANZER DENISE YOUNG MOLLY HUIE 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 Amateur
Class: 12  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  09/07/2019 Ring: 2
12:00 AM 253 DASSETT PROFILE MCKINSEY WICKMAN MCKINSEY WICKMAN 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 JR/YR
12:00 AM 269 FWF PRINCE RICARDO AMANDA WILSON CAROL FLANNERY 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 Open
12:00 AM 106 PORTIA 911 MARLA MERKLE MARLA MERKLE 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 Amateur
Class: 13  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  09/07/2019 Ring: 2
12:00 AM 109 CASH SETTLEMENT DARLENE PRESTON LILLIAN DOBAT 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 108 WVODKA RYLEE PUMPHREY RYLEE PUMPHREY 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 JR/YR GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 101 ROCKIN RAJAH SYDNEY BAILEY SYDNEY BAILEY 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 JR/YR
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 102 JOANINHA II SERNADINHA TIAGO ERNESTO  HARAS DOS CAVALEIROS 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Open
12:00 AM 286 RR DIAMOND HIGH MINNA HARMAN MINNA HARMAN 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur GAIG
12:00 AM 285 REVEILLE ASHLEY DANIELS BETH BUTLER 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 294 GRAN TANGO JENNA STERN-ARNOLD JENNA STERN-ARNOLD 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Open GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 131 IN VIOLET MOTION LAURIE JACKSON LAURIE JACKSON 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur
12:00 AM 135 BEAULIEU ANTONIO GARCI ROLDAN BETHANIE PENNING 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Open GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 121 EDWARD JILL ZEDNICK JILL ZEDNICK 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Pony
12:00 AM 119 OLIANA FFF ASHLEY BRUNE ASHLEY BRUNE 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Open GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 116 DINAMICO DEBRA NOSSAMAN DEBRA NOSSAMAN 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 118 ESFEAR REA DEBRA NOSSAMAN DEBRA NOSSAMAN 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 269 FWF PRINCE RICARDO AMANDA WILSON CAROL FLANNERY 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Open GAIG
12:00 AM 126 ZIGGY STARDUST DIANA SUMMERS DIANA SUMMERS 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 277 FRANCESCA SQF SARA TOOLIN JILL PETERSON 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Open GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 253 DASSETT PROFILE MCKINSEY WICKMAN MCKINSEY WICKMAN 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 JR/YR GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 247 LITTLE LADY KELSEY BROECKER MOLLY HUIE 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Open GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 124 ZIXTEN JOHN MASON LESLIE FAN 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Open
12:00 AM 246 ONE-EYED JACK MICHELLE AMES MOLLY HUIE 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur
12:00 AM 263 CHARLESTON SANDY VENNEMAN REBECCA PARK 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Open GAIG
Class: 21  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  09/07/2019 Ring: 2
12:00 AM 124 ZIXTEN JOHN MASON LESLIE FAN 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 Open
12:00 AM 282 ROMANTIC SKYE CARIE TURNER MEGHANN HAIL 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 Amateur
12:00 AM 284 BALLYBOLGER SPRINGTHYME SAMANTHA COLLINS SAMANTHA COLLINS 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 JR/YR
12:00 AM 131 IN VIOLET MOTION LAURIE JACKSON LAURIE JACKSON 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 Amateur
12:00 AM 286 RR DIAMOND HIGH MINNA HARMAN MINNA HARMAN 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 Amateur
12:00 AM 289 CHULO XXXII SCARLETT GAUTHIER SCARLETT GAUTHIER 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 Amateur
Class: 41  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  09/07/2019 Ring: 2
12:00 AM 254 WEMBLY ROXANNE JEWELL ROXANNE JEWELL 2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1 Amateur
12:00 AM 251 BETTINA NANCY HINZ NANCY HINZ 2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1 Open
Class: 43  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3  09/07/2019 Ring: 2
12:00 AM 254 WEMBLY ROXANNE JEWELL ROXANNE JEWELL 2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 256 WINTERSTOLZ SARAH EVANS ELIZABETH CRAWFORD 2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3 JR/YR GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 268 HERCULES JORGE ARAUZ CARLOS RAMIREZ 2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3 Open GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 266 SHAKIRA 467 BONNIE CANTER BONNIE CANTER 2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur GAIG
12:00 AM 132 DANCE4LIFE PIPPA BIRD PIPPA BIRD 2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur
12:00 AM 115 MADOC ALL DUN JULIE MADRIGUERA JULIE MADRIGUERA 2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3 Open
Class: 86 4 AND 5 YO USDF MATERIALE CLASS MARES 09/07/2019 Ring: 2
12:00 AM 287 SKYFALL CR TINA ZEHNDER TINA ZEHNDER 4 AND 5 YO USDF MATERIALE CLASS Amateur
12:00 AM 127 FABIENNE SWF WHITNEY VESS WHITNEY VESS 4 AND 5 YO USDF MATERIALE CLASS Amateur
Class: 15  2019 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE  09/07/2019 Ring: 3
12:00 AM 278 SANTANA EMILY ROY EMILY ROY 2019 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE Amateur
12:00 AM 263 CHARLESTON SANDY VENNEMAN REBECCA PARK 2019 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE Open
Class: 22  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2  09/07/2019 Ring: 3
12:00 AM 250 DON RAMIRO MELISSA CALDWELL MOLLY HUIE 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2 Amateur
Class: 23  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  09/07/2019 Ring: 3
12:00 AM 250 DON RAMIRO MELISSA CALDWELL MOLLY HUIE 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 249 INSPIRADOS FRAN KEHR BETH BUTLER 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Open
12:00 AM 255 FLY BOY ROXANNE JEWELL ROXANNE JEWELL 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur
12:00 AM 278 SANTANA EMILY ROY EMILY ROY 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 284 BALLYBOLGER SPRINGTHYME SAMANTHA COLLINS SAMANTHA COLLINS 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 JR/YR GAIG
12:00 AM 290 CONSTANTINE TGS JOHN MASON ANNA VOELTER 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Open GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 293 ESTRELLA CASSIE SCHMIDT LESLIE SCHMIDT 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Open GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 300 CANTOR TEGAN PEDIGO SANDRA LINDENBERG 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 JR/YR GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 110 MCKENSEY JOAN EHRICH JOAN EHRICH 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 111 FAYE CHRISTINE RENNE CHRISTINE RENNE 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 119 OLIANA FFF ASHLEY BRUNE ASHLEY BRUNE 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Open GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 114 CHROMIUM ASHLEY JONES ASHLEY JONES 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur GAIG SWDC
Class: 25  2019 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE  09/07/2019 Ring: 3
12:00 AM 122 CHARMING ART COLLEEN AKIN ROSEMARY GILLIES 2019 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE Open GAIG SWDC
Class: 35  2019 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE  09/07/2019 Ring: 3
12:00 AM 113 WORLD ON A STRING ANGIE KRYLO ANGIE KRYLO 2019 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE Amateur GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 283 ELYSIAN DELINDA RUFFINO DELINDA RUFFINO 2019 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE Amateur GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 105 DE NOUVELLE VIE EMMA CLAIRE STEPHENS EMMA CLAIRE STEPHENS 2019 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE Open GAIG SWDC
Class: 51  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  09/07/2019 Ring: 3
12:00 AM 133 LILLY G CHARLOTTE POWELL CHARLOTTE POWELL 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 JR/YR
Class: 53  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  09/07/2019 Ring: 3
12:00 AM 128 WIRBELTANZ JOHN MASON HELEN RYAN 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Open GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 112 DAPPER DAN CHERYL LAIRD CHERYL LAIRD 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 121 EDWARD JILL ZEDNICK JILL ZEDNICK 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Pony
12:00 AM 101 ROCKIN RAJAH SYDNEY BAILEY SYDNEY BAILEY 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 JR/YR
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 294 GRAN TANGO JENNA STERN-ARNOLD JENNA STERN-ARNOLD 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Open GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 257 GONE FOR HOME CATHY RUOFF CATHY RUOFF 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur GAIG
12:00 AM 247 LITTLE LADY KELSEY BROECKER MOLLY HUIE 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Open GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 258 WOLKENTANZER DENISE YOUNG MOLLY HUIE 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur
12:00 AM 252 LASSBAN ROYAL MINSTREL MCKINSEY WICKMAN MCKINSEY WICKMAN 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 JR/YR
12:00 AM 273 INOLVIDABLE RDL MARTIN ARNOLD WALTER HENSLEE 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Open GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 125 MORITA AAA TERESA HURLEY TERESA HURLEY 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur
12:00 AM 279 BACARRO ROBIN MALONE ROBIN MALONE 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 127 FABIENNE SWF WHITNEY VESS WHITNEY VESS 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 270 L'ESPRIT DE KELCI SVS KOREY DENNY AMY DENNY 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 JR/YR
12:00 AM 264 SOUL WEC MARTA RENILLA MARTA RENILLA 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Open GAIG SWDC
Class: 72  FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE  09/07/2019 Ring: 3
12:00 AM 265 FIFINELLA GCF BONNIE CANTER BONNIE CANTER FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE Amateur GAIG
12:00 AM 259 SUPERMAN ANARTZ CHANCA ANARTZ CHANCA FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE Open
Class: 89 4 AND 5 YO USDF MATERIALE CLASS STALLIONS GELDINGS 09/07/2019 Ring: 3
12:00 AM 124 ZIXTEN JOHN MASON LESLIE FAN 4 AND 5 YO USDF MATERIALE CLASS Open
Class: 31-2  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  09/08/2019 Ring: 1
12:00 AM 255 FLY BOY ROXANNE JEWELL ROXANNE JEWELL 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1 Amateur
12:00 AM 280 PALOMA ES KACEE DAVIDSON KACEE DAVIDSON 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1 Amateur
12:00 AM 296 DANTE RDL GRACE CRAVEN TERESA HURLEY 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1 Open
12:00 AM 110 MCKENSEY JOAN EHRICH JOAN EHRICH 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1 Amateur
12:00 AM 123 ROHANNAH MARY BETH HENDERSON MARY BETH HENDERSON 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1 Amateur
Class: 32-2  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2  09/08/2019 Ring: 1
12:00 AM 298 FOR YOU MARTIN ARNOLD SHARON ODOZYNSKI 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2 Open
12:00 AM 281 LIAM CARIE TURNER CARIE TURNER 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2 Amateur
Class: 33-2  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  09/08/2019 Ring: 1
12:00 AM 281 LIAM CARIE TURNER CARIE TURNER 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur
12:00 AM 261 WEC´S SENOR RUBINSTEIN MARTA RENILLA MARTA RENILLA 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Open GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 262 MIDDLETON MARTA RENILLA MARTA RENILLA 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Open GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 251 BETTINA NANCY HINZ NANCY HINZ 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Open
12:00 AM 267 ITALO LOS ENCINOS JORGE ARAUZ CARLOS RAMIREZ 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Open GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 272 REAL PRADA SARAH ALDER-SCHALLER SARAH ALDER-SCHALLER 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur
12:00 AM 299 DORFPRINZ ANGELYN GUNN ANGELYN GUNN 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 296 DANTE RDL GRACE CRAVEN TERESA HURLEY 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Open
12:00 AM 288 THE BOSS WILLIAM MCCHESNEY WILLIAM MCCHESNEY 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 123 ROHANNAH MARY BETH HENDERSON MARY BETH HENDERSON 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur GAIG SWDC
Class: 45-2  2019 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE  09/08/2019 Ring: 1
12:00 AM 129 RUXPIN EVELYN ANGELLE EVELYN ANGELLE 2019 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE Amateur GAIG
12:00 AM 104 DI MI TAMBE MARY MALLORY MARY MALLORY 2019 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE Amateur GAIG SWDC
Class: 52-2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  09/08/2019 Ring: 1
12:00 AM 133 LILLY G CHARLOTTE POWELL CHARLOTTE POWELL 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 JR/YR
Class: 70-2  2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES  09/08/2019 Ring: 1
12:00 AM 120 ONASTACIA NADINE DE YOUNG NADINE DE YOUNG 2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES Amateur GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 274 AGUILENO WAE JOHN MASON LEILA GILLEN 2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES Open GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 271 SAN DANTE KASEY DENNY AMY DENNY 2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES JR/YR GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 275 ULFILIA DG MADELYN BRICKEN MADELYN BRICKEN 2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES Amateur
Class: 71-2  2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I  09/08/2019 Ring: 1
12:00 AM 117 FENG SHUI LYNDON RIFE JUDY MCELROY 2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I Open GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 292 FUNKY STUFF C ROXANNE RABUN ROXANNE RABUN 2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I Open GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 291 DIEGO LESLIE SCHMIDT LESLIE SCHMIDT 2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I Open GAIG SWDC
Class: 75-2  2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE II  09/08/2019 Ring: 1
12:00 AM 260 FER CORONADO MARTA RENILLA MARTA RENILLA 2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE II Open GAIG SWDC
Class: 85-2 3 YEAR OLD USDF MATERIALE CLASS FILLIES 09/08/2019 Ring: 1
12:00 AM 276 BIANKA SQF SARA TOOLIN JILL PETERSON 3 YEAR OLD USDF MATERIALE CLASS Open
Class: TOCFEI-2 FEI TEST OF CHOICE  09/08/2019 Ring: 1
12:00 AM 285 REVEILLE ASHLEY DANIELS BETH BUTLER FEI TEST OF CHOICE Amateur
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 297 DONATELLO DC TIAGO ERNESTO RAFAEL CHAVEZ FEI TEST OF CHOICE Open
2018 FEI GRAND PRIX
Class: TOCFEIFS-2 FEI FREESTYLE TEST OF CHOICE  09/08/2019 Ring: 1
12:00 AM 265 FIFINELLA GCF BONNIE CANTER BONNIE CANTER FEI FREESTYLE TEST OF CHOICE Amateur
FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE
GAIG
Class: TOCT-4-2 USEF TRAINING - FOURTH TEST OF CHOICE  09/08/2019 Ring: 1
12:00 AM 266 SHAKIRA 467 BONNIE CANTER BONNIE CANTER USEF TRAINING - FOURTH TEST OF CHOICE Amateur
2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG
12:00 AM 126 ZIGGY STARDUST DIANA SUMMERS DIANA SUMMERS USEF TRAINING - FOURTH TEST OF CHOICE Amateur
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 279 BACARRO ROBIN MALONE ROBIN MALONE USEF TRAINING - FOURTH TEST OF CHOICE Amateur
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 273 INOLVIDABLE RDL MARTIN ARNOLD WALTER HENSLEE USEF TRAINING - FOURTH TEST OF CHOICE Open
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 300 CANTOR TEGAN PEDIGO SANDRA LINDENBERG USEF TRAINING - FOURTH TEST OF CHOICE JR/YR
2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 299 DORFPRINZ ANGELYN GUNN ANGELYN GUNN USEF TRAINING - FOURTH TEST OF CHOICE Amateur
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 107 NEGRO VENEZIANO CONSTANCE MEREDITH CONSTANCE MEREDITH USEF TRAINING - FOURTH TEST OF CHOICE Amateur
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 290 CONSTANTINE TGS JOHN MASON ANNA VOELTER USEF TRAINING - FOURTH TEST OF CHOICE Open
2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 111 FAYE CHRISTINE RENNE CHRISTINE RENNE USEF TRAINING - FOURTH TEST OF CHOICE Amateur
2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 123 ROHANNAH MARY BETH HENDERSON MARY BETH HENDERSON USEF TRAINING - FOURTH TEST OF CHOICE Amateur
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 114 CHROMIUM ASHLEY JONES ASHLEY JONES USEF TRAINING - FOURTH TEST OF CHOICE Amateur
2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
Class: 11-2  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  09/08/2019 Ring: 2
12:00 AM 128 WIRBELTANZ JOHN MASON HELEN RYAN 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 Open
12:00 AM 108 WVODKA RYLEE PUMPHREY RYLEE PUMPHREY 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 JR/YR
12:00 AM 277 FRANCESCA SQF SARA TOOLIN JILL PETERSON 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 Open
12:00 AM 246 ONE-EYED JACK MICHELLE AMES MOLLY HUIE 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 Amateur
12:00 AM 282 ROMANTIC SKYE CARIE TURNER MEGHANN HAIL 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 Amateur
12:00 AM 252 LASSBAN ROYAL MINSTREL MCKINSEY WICKMAN MCKINSEY WICKMAN 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 JR/YR
12:00 AM 258 WOLKENTANZER DENISE YOUNG MOLLY HUIE 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 Amateur
Class: 12-2  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  09/08/2019 Ring: 2
12:00 AM 253 DASSETT PROFILE MCKINSEY WICKMAN MCKINSEY WICKMAN 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 JR/YR
12:00 AM 269 FWF PRINCE RICARDO AMANDA WILSON CAROL FLANNERY 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 Open
12:00 AM 106 PORTIA 911 MARLA MERKLE MARLA MERKLE 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 Amateur
Class: 13-2  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  09/08/2019 Ring: 2
12:00 AM 108 WVODKA RYLEE PUMPHREY RYLEE PUMPHREY 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 JR/YR GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 109 CASH SETTLEMENT DARLENE PRESTON LILLIAN DOBAT 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 101 ROCKIN RAJAH SYDNEY BAILEY SYDNEY BAILEY 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 JR/YR
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 286 RR DIAMOND HIGH MINNA HARMAN MINNA HARMAN 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur GAIG
12:00 AM 294 GRAN TANGO JENNA STERN-ARNOLD JENNA STERN-ARNOLD 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Open
12:00 AM 131 IN VIOLET MOTION LAURIE JACKSON LAURIE JACKSON 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur
12:00 AM 135 BEAULIEU ANTONIO GARCI ROLDAN BETHANIE PENNING 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Open GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 119 OLIANA FFF ASHLEY BRUNE ASHLEY BRUNE 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Open GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 118 ESFEAR REA DEBRA NOSSAMAN DEBRA NOSSAMAN 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 116 DINAMICO DEBRA NOSSAMAN DEBRA NOSSAMAN 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 269 FWF PRINCE RICARDO AMANDA WILSON CAROL FLANNERY 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Open GAIG
12:00 AM 126 ZIGGY STARDUST DIANA SUMMERS DIANA SUMMERS 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 277 FRANCESCA SQF SARA TOOLIN JILL PETERSON 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Open GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 285 REVEILLE ASHLEY DANIELS BETH BUTLER 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 253 DASSETT PROFILE MCKINSEY WICKMAN MCKINSEY WICKMAN 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 JR/YR GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 247 LITTLE LADY KELSEY BROECKER MOLLY HUIE 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Open GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 124 ZIXTEN JOHN MASON LESLIE FAN 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Open
12:00 AM 246 ONE-EYED JACK MICHELLE AMES MOLLY HUIE 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur
12:00 AM 263 CHARLESTON SANDY VENNEMAN REBECCA PARK 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Open GAIG
Class: 21-2  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  09/08/2019 Ring: 2
12:00 AM 124 ZIXTEN JOHN MASON LESLIE FAN 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 Open
12:00 AM 282 ROMANTIC SKYE CARIE TURNER MEGHANN HAIL 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 Amateur
12:00 AM 284 BALLYBOLGER SPRINGTHYME SAMANTHA COLLINS SAMANTHA COLLINS 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 JR/YR
12:00 AM 131 IN VIOLET MOTION LAURIE JACKSON LAURIE JACKSON 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 Amateur
12:00 AM 286 RR DIAMOND HIGH MINNA HARMAN MINNA HARMAN 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 Amateur
12:00 AM 289 CHULO XXXII SCARLETT GAUTHIER SCARLETT GAUTHIER 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 Amateur
12:00 AM 102 JOANINHA II SERNADINHA TIAGO ERNESTO  HARAS DOS CAVALEIROS 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 Open
Class: 22-2  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2  09/08/2019 Ring: 2
12:00 AM 250 DON RAMIRO MELISSA CALDWELL MOLLY HUIE 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2 Amateur
Class: 41-2  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  09/08/2019 Ring: 2
12:00 AM 254 WEMBLY ROXANNE JEWELL ROXANNE JEWELL 2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1 Amateur
Class: 43-2  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3  09/08/2019 Ring: 2
12:00 AM 254 WEMBLY ROXANNE JEWELL ROXANNE JEWELL 2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 256 WINTERSTOLZ SARAH EVANS ELIZABETH CRAWFORD 2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3 JR/YR GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 268 HERCULES JORGE ARAUZ CARLOS RAMIREZ 2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3 Open GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 266 SHAKIRA 467 BONNIE CANTER BONNIE CANTER 2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur GAIG
12:00 AM 132 DANCE4LIFE PIPPA BIRD PIPPA BIRD 2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur
12:00 AM 115 MADOC ALL DUN JULIE MADRIGUERA JULIE MADRIGUERA 2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3 Open
Class: 86-2 4 AND 5 YO USDF MATERIALE CLASS MARES 09/08/2019 Ring: 2
12:00 AM 133 LILLY G CHARLOTTE POWELL CHARLOTTE POWELL 4 AND 5 YO USDF MATERIALE CLASS JR/YR
12:00 AM 287 SKYFALL CR TINA ZEHNDER TINA ZEHNDER 4 AND 5 YO USDF MATERIALE CLASS Amateur
12:00 AM 127 FABIENNE SWF WHITNEY VESS WHITNEY VESS 4 AND 5 YO USDF MATERIALE CLASS Amateur
Class: 15-2  2019 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE  09/08/2019 Ring: 3
12:00 AM 278 SANTANA EMILY ROY EMILY ROY 2019 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE Amateur
12:00 AM 263 CHARLESTON SANDY VENNEMAN REBECCA PARK 2019 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE Open
Class: 23-2  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  09/08/2019 Ring: 3
12:00 AM 255 FLY BOY ROXANNE JEWELL ROXANNE JEWELL 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur
12:00 AM 250 DON RAMIRO MELISSA CALDWELL MOLLY HUIE 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 249 INSPIRADOS FRAN KEHR BETH BUTLER 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Open
12:00 AM 278 SANTANA EMILY ROY EMILY ROY 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur
12:00 AM 284 BALLYBOLGER SPRINGTHYME SAMANTHA COLLINS SAMANTHA COLLINS 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 JR/YR GAIG
12:00 AM 290 CONSTANTINE TGS JOHN MASON ANNA VOELTER 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Open GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 293 ESTRELLA CASSIE SCHMIDT LESLIE SCHMIDT 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Open GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 300 CANTOR TEGAN PEDIGO SANDRA LINDENBERG 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 JR/YR GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 110 MCKENSEY JOAN EHRICH JOAN EHRICH 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 111 FAYE CHRISTINE RENNE CHRISTINE RENNE 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 130 SAPHIRA GINA SERKASEVICH GINA SERKASEVICH 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur
12:00 AM 119 OLIANA FFF ASHLEY BRUNE ASHLEY BRUNE 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Open GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 114 CHROMIUM ASHLEY JONES ASHLEY JONES 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur GAIG SWDC
Class: 25-2  2019 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE  09/08/2019 Ring: 3
12:00 AM 122 CHARMING ART COLLEEN AKIN ROSEMARY GILLIES 2019 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE Open GAIG SWDC
Class: 35-2  2019 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE  09/08/2019 Ring: 3
12:00 AM 113 WORLD ON A STRING ANGIE KRYLO ANGIE KRYLO 2019 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE Amateur GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 105 DE NOUVELLE VIE EMMA CLAIRE STEPHENS EMMA CLAIRE STEPHENS 2019 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE Open GAIG SWDC
Class: 51-2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  09/08/2019 Ring: 3
12:00 AM 133 LILLY G CHARLOTTE POWELL CHARLOTTE POWELL 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 JR/YR
Class: 53-2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  09/08/2019 Ring: 3
12:00 AM 128 WIRBELTANZ JOHN MASON HELEN RYAN 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Open GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 112 DAPPER DAN CHERYL LAIRD CHERYL LAIRD 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 107 NEGRO VENEZIANO CONSTANCE MEREDITH CONSTANCE MEREDITH 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 101 ROCKIN RAJAH SYDNEY BAILEY SYDNEY BAILEY 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 JR/YR
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 294 GRAN TANGO JENNA STERN-ARNOLD JENNA STERN-ARNOLD 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Open
12:00 AM 257 GONE FOR HOME CATHY RUOFF CATHY RUOFF 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur GAIG
12:00 AM 247 LITTLE LADY KELSEY BROECKER MOLLY HUIE 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Open GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 252 LASSBAN ROYAL MINSTREL MCKINSEY WICKMAN MCKINSEY WICKMAN 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 JR/YR
12:00 AM 279 BACARRO ROBIN MALONE ROBIN MALONE 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 273 INOLVIDABLE RDL MARTIN ARNOLD WALTER HENSLEE 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Open GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 125 MORITA AAA TERESA HURLEY TERESA HURLEY 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur
12:00 AM 264 SOUL WEC MARTA RENILLA MARTA RENILLA 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Open GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 270 L'ESPRIT DE KELCI SVS KOREY DENNY AMY DENNY 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 JR/YR
12:00 AM 127 FABIENNE SWF WHITNEY VESS WHITNEY VESS 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur GAIG SWDC
Class: 72-2  FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE  09/08/2019 Ring: 3
12:00 AM 265 FIFINELLA GCF BONNIE CANTER BONNIE CANTER FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE Amateur GAIG
12:00 AM 259 SUPERMAN ANARTZ CHANCA ANARTZ CHANCA FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE Open
12:00 AM 295 CARZANOLA NANCY HINZ NANCY HINZ FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE Open
12:00 AM 134 DAQUIRI CLASSIC ANARTZ CHANCA ANARTZ CHANCA FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE Open GAIG
Class: 89-2 4 AND 5 YO USDF MATERIALE CLASS STALLIONS GELDINGS 09/08/2019 Ring: 3
12:00 AM 124 ZIXTEN JOHN MASON LESLIE FAN 4 AND 5 YO USDF MATERIALE CLASS Open