MSEDA DRESSAGE AT THE KHP I AND II Class List

(Until Ride Times are posted, the rings are subject to change.)

Select Class Date to View:

Class: 111  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  09/07/2019 Ring: 1-KY Performance Products
C: Natalie Lamping FEI 4*, S
08:48 AM 121 Jp Zeus Angela Ariatti Pamela Walker OPEN
09:12 AM 130 Pascha Susan Weiss Susan Weiss AMATEUR
09:20 AM 133 Mw Bella Rossa Kristin Richards The Inspire Group OPEN
09:04 AM 105 Halo's Thunder Lesley Lautenschlager Lesley Lautenschlager AMATEUR
08:56 AM 165 Shiny Tiny Dancer Stephanie Nikki Wahl-Seto Stephanie Nikki Wahl-Seto OPEN
Class: 112  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  09/07/2019 Ring: 1-KY Performance Products
C: Natalie Lamping FEI 4*, S
11:35 AM 121 Jp Zeus Angela Ariatti Pamela Walker OPEN
11:03 AM 125 Janneg Mgf Linda Strine Rebecca Marshall OPEN
11:11 AM 130 Pascha Susan Weiss Susan Weiss AMATEUR
11:19 AM 166 Oliver Julie Clarke Julie Clarke AMATEUR
11:27 AM 165 Shiny Tiny Dancer Stephanie Nikki Wahl-Seto Stephanie Nikki Wahl-Seto OPEN
Class: 113  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  09/07/2019 Ring: 1-KY Performance Products
C: Natalie Lamping FEI 4*, S
01:31 PM 103 Charleston Mgf Linda Strine Norma Northern OPEN
01:39 PM 133 Mw Bella Rossa Kristin Richards The Inspire Group OPEN GAIG
02:03 PM 101 Santorian Stacey Taul Stacey Taul AMATEUR GAIG
01:15 PM 168 Lord Darby Emily Brooks Emily Brooks OPEN
01:55 PM 162 Dartmouth Kelly Robbins Kelly Robbins OPEN
01:47 PM 166 Oliver Julie Clarke Julie Clarke AMATEUR
01:23 PM 167 Live And Learn Erin Strader Erin Strader OPEN
Class: 131  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  09/07/2019 Ring: 1-KY Performance Products
C: Natalie Lamping FEI 4*, S
09:28 AM 110 Fenelon Interagro Audra Sheffler Audra Sheffler JR/YR
09:36 AM 113 Helena Sydney Gordon Sydney Gordon JR/YR
09:44 AM 117 The Grey Bandit Tracy Hendricks Tracy Hendricks OPEN
09:52 AM 127 Devin Mary Termer Mary Termer AMATEUR
10:15 AM 126 Roux Shannon Cessna Sheila Clark OPEN
10:23 AM 132 Dakota Roan Gunner Martha Day Hollister Martha Day Hollister AMATEUR
10:31 AM 146 Pitter Pat Krystina Wright Krystina Wright AMATEUR
10:39 AM 147 Daffy's Son Shine Alexandria Belton Alexandria Belton AMATEUR
10:47 AM 152 Dolcinea B Mary Troha Mary Troha AMATEUR
10:55 AM 160 Bon Point Carrie Barrick Carrie Barrick OPEN
Class: 132  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2  09/07/2019 Ring: 1-KY Performance Products
C: Natalie Lamping FEI 4*, S
11:51 AM 127 Devin Mary Termer Mary Termer AMATEUR
11:43 AM 126 Roux Shannon Cessna Sheila Clark OPEN
01:07 PM 132 Dakota Roan Gunner Martha Day Hollister Martha Day Hollister AMATEUR
Class: 133  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  09/07/2019 Ring: 1-KY Performance Products
C: Natalie Lamping FEI 4*, S
02:27 PM 108 Follow Me Reese Koffler-Stanfield Reese Koffler-Stanfield OPEN
02:35 PM 123 Hana Laura Crowl Laura Crowl AMATEUR
02:43 PM 145 Landin Marjory Von Ebers Marjory Von Ebers AMATEUR GAIG
02:51 PM 120 Fe Crosby Courtney Lau Courtney Lau OPEN
03:30 PM 128 Belladora Linda Strine Sheila Sekela OPEN
02:19 PM 102 Farley's Paradox Michelle Goldner Michelle Goldner AMATEUR
03:22 PM 146 Pitter Pat Krystina Wright Krystina Wright AMATEUR
02:59 PM 147 Daffy's Son Shine Alexandria Belton Alexandria Belton AMATEUR
Class: 1FSM FREESTYLE TEST OF CHOICE LIZ PIZZO MEMORIAL 09/07/2019 Ring: 1-KY Performance Products
C: Natalie Lamping FEI 4*, S
04:42 PM 143 Cc Little Black Dress Courtney Calnan Courtney Calnan OPEN
2019 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE
Class: 1GP  2018 FEI GRAND PRIX  09/07/2019 Ring: 1-KY Performance Products
C: Natalie Lamping FEI 4*, S
08:40 AM 142 Bribon Iii Ylva Axelsson Bribon Llc OPEN GAIG
Class: 1SG  2021 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES  09/07/2019 Ring: 1-KY Performance Products
C: Natalie Lamping FEI 4*, S
08:08 AM 109 Romeo Meredith Talley Meredith Talley JR/YR GAIG
08:16 AM 116 Donnerwind Sarah Murrell Sarah Murrell AMATEUR
08:24 AM 135 Avensis Catherine Kamenish Catherine Kamenish AMATEUR
08:00 AM 104 Weltauna Angelique Hanssen Angelique Hanssen AMATEUR
08:32 AM 144 Zon Primaire Margaret Putnal Margaret Putnal JR/YR
07:52 AM 148 Delorean Isabella Zdolshek Isabella Zdolshek JR/YR GAIG
Class: 1T-4TOC USEF TRAINING - FOURTH TEST OF CHOICE  09/07/2019 Ring: 1-KY Performance Products
C: Natalie Lamping FEI 4*, S
04:18 PM 111 Slainte Cpf Ellen Murphy Ellen Murphy OPEN
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
04:10 PM 117 The Grey Bandit Tracy Hendricks Tracy Hendricks OPEN
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1
04:02 PM 131 Lil' Birnie Jennifer Ramsey Jennifer Ramsey AMATEUR
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
04:26 PM 105 Halo's Thunder Lesley Lautenschlager Lesley Lautenschlager AMATEUR
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1
03:46 PM 102 Farley's Paradox Michelle Goldner Michelle Goldner AMATEUR
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3
03:54 PM 149 Rudy Ruxpin Crosby Rudd-Trow Crosby Rudd-Trow OPEN
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1
03:38 PM 160 Bon Point Carrie Barrick Carrie Barrick OPEN
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1
04:34 PM 167 Live And Learn Erin Strader Erin Strader OPEN
2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1
Class: 121  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  09/07/2019 Ring: 2-Rood and Riddle
C: Sue Mandas S
08:08 AM 103 Charleston Mgf Linda Strine Norma Northern OPEN
Class: 122  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2  09/07/2019 Ring: 2-Rood and Riddle
C: Sue Mandas S
02:49 PM 167 Live And Learn Erin Strader Erin Strader OPEN
Class: 123  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  09/07/2019 Ring: 2-Rood and Riddle
C: Sue Mandas S
08:24 AM 141 Marques Wec Reese Koffler-Stanfield Pamela J Mckee OPEN
Class: 124M  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 MSEDA CHAMP 09/07/2019 Ring: 2-Rood and Riddle
C: Sue Mandas S
08:40 AM 143 Cc Little Black Dress Courtney Calnan Courtney Calnan OPEN
Class: 141  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  09/07/2019 Ring: 2-Rood and Riddle
C: Sue Mandas S
08:16 AM 136 Nocout Meghan Courtney Meghan Courtney OPEN
Class: 142  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2  09/07/2019 Ring: 2-Rood and Riddle
C: Sue Mandas S
08:32 AM 122 Beerend W Ruby Tevis Vickie Short JR/YR
Class: 143  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3  09/07/2019 Ring: 2-Rood and Riddle
C: Sue Mandas S
08:56 AM 159 Talisman One Isabella Zdolshek Dana Zdolshek JR/YR
Class: 143M  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3 MSEDA CHAMP 09/07/2019 Ring: 2-Rood and Riddle
C: Sue Mandas S
09:04 AM 123 Hana Laura Crowl Laura Crowl AMATEUR
Class: 1FEITOC FEI TEST OF CHOICE  09/07/2019 Ring: 2-Rood and Riddle
C: Sue Mandas S
02:41 PM 140 Princeton Alexandra Gainer Alexandra Gainer OPEN
2018 FEI GRAND PRIX
Class: 1IA  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A  09/07/2019 Ring: 2-Rood and Riddle
C: Sue Mandas S
09:12 AM 118 Little Latin Lulu Kara Hertz Kara Hertz OPEN
Class: 1IB  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  09/07/2019 Ring: 2-Rood and Riddle
C: Sue Mandas S
10:37 AM 118 Little Latin Lulu Kara Hertz Kara Hertz OPEN
Class: 1IC  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C  09/07/2019 Ring: 2-Rood and Riddle
C: Sue Mandas S
11:56 AM 118 Little Latin Lulu Kara Hertz Kara Hertz OPEN
Class: 1OT1  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 OPPORTUNITY 09/07/2019 Ring: 2-Rood and Riddle
C: Sue Mandas S
10:30 AM 387 Raphael Sonnabend Carissa Martinelli Carissa Martinelli OPEN
09:54 AM 114 Concerto Lf Rhyann Johnson Rhyann Johnson OPEN
09:47 AM 119 Carry Me Home Caroline Greathouse Caroline Greathouse OPEN
10:23 AM 137 Overture Tonya Mckinney Tonya Mckinney OPEN
10:01 AM 153 Shakespeare In Love Karen Thompson Karen Thompson OPEN
Class: 1OT2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 OPPORTUNITY 09/07/2019 Ring: 2-Rood and Riddle
C: Sue Mandas S
10:44 AM 114 Concerto Lf Rhyann Johnson Rhyann Johnson OPEN
11:00 AM 119 Carry Me Home Caroline Greathouse Caroline Greathouse OPEN
11:08 AM 137 Overture Tonya Mckinney Tonya Mckinney OPEN
10:52 AM 153 Shakespeare In Love Karen Thompson Karen Thompson OPEN
Class: 1T1  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  09/07/2019 Ring: 2-Rood and Riddle
C: Sue Mandas S
09:19 AM 106 Horseradish Monica Pinkerman Monica Pinkerman AMATEUR
09:33 AM 395 Mia Karen Abrams Karen Abrams AMATEUR
09:40 AM 158 Lec Absolut Stellar Sarah Macharg Sarah Macharg OPEN
Class: 1T2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  09/07/2019 Ring: 2-Rood and Riddle
C: Sue Mandas S
11:48 AM 115 Irish Bob Leann Ross Leann Ross AMATEUR
11:24 AM 155 Don't Think Twice Katherine Short Katherine Short AMATEUR
11:32 AM 395 Mia Karen Abrams Karen Abrams AMATEUR
11:40 AM 163 Lucca Stacey Hardamon Stacey Hardamon AMATEUR
Class: 1T3  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  09/07/2019 Ring: 2-Rood and Riddle
C: Sue Mandas S
01:24 PM 111 Slainte Cpf Ellen Murphy Ellen Murphy OPEN GAIG
01:31 PM 115 Irish Bob Leann Ross Leann Ross AMATEUR
12:04 PM 125 Janneg Mgf Linda Strine Rebecca Marshall OPEN
01:45 PM 131 Lil' Birnie Jennifer Ramsey Jennifer Ramsey AMATEUR
01:59 PM 106 Horseradish Monica Pinkerman Monica Pinkerman AMATEUR
01:17 PM 101 Santorian Stacey Taul Stacey Taul AMATEUR GAIG
01:52 PM 150 Hotter Than Chrome Julie Knott Julie Knott AMATEUR
02:06 PM 155 Don't Think Twice Katherine Short Katherine Short AMATEUR
01:10 PM 162 Dartmouth Kelly Robbins Kelly Robbins OPEN
01:38 PM 163 Lucca Stacey Hardamon Stacey Hardamon AMATEUR
Class: 1T4M  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 MSEDA CHAMP 09/07/2019 Ring: 2-Rood and Riddle
C: Sue Mandas S
02:27 PM 168 Lord Darby Emily Brooks Emily Brooks OPEN
02:20 PM 158 Lec Absolut Stellar Sarah Macharg Sarah Macharg OPEN GAIG
Class: 211  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  09/08/2019 Ring: 1-KY Performance Products
C: Sue Mandas S
08:56 AM 105 Halo's Thunder Lesley Lautenschlager Lesley Lautenschlager AMATEUR
08:48 AM 149 Rudy Ruxpin Crosby Rudd-Trow Crosby Rudd-Trow OPEN
08:40 AM 150 Hotter Than Chrome Julie Knott Julie Knott AMATEUR
Class: 212  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  09/08/2019 Ring: 1-KY Performance Products
C: Sue Mandas S
10:31 AM 125 Janneg Mgf Linda Strine Rebecca Marshall OPEN
10:39 AM 133 Mw Bella Rossa Kristin Richards The Inspire Group OPEN
10:47 AM 150 Hotter Than Chrome Julie Knott Julie Knott AMATEUR
10:55 AM 166 Oliver Julie Clarke Julie Clarke AMATEUR
Class: 213  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  09/08/2019 Ring: 1-KY Performance Products
C: Sue Mandas S
01:25 PM 103 Charleston Mgf Linda Strine Norma Northern OPEN
12:07 PM 133 Mw Bella Rossa Kristin Richards The Inspire Group OPEN GAIG
12:15 PM 101 Santorian Stacey Taul Stacey Taul AMATEUR GAIG
11:59 AM 162 Dartmouth Kelly Robbins Kelly Robbins OPEN
01:17 PM 166 Oliver Julie Clarke Julie Clarke AMATEUR
Class: 214M  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 MSEDA CHAMP 09/08/2019 Ring: 1-KY Performance Products
C: Sue Mandas S
01:33 PM 168 Lord Darby Emily Brooks Emily Brooks OPEN
Class: 231  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  09/08/2019 Ring: 1-KY Performance Products
C: Sue Mandas S
09:12 AM 110 Fenelon Interagro Audra Sheffler Audra Sheffler JR/YR
09:20 AM 113 Helena Sydney Gordon Sydney Gordon JR/YR
09:28 AM 117 The Grey Bandit Tracy Hendricks Tracy Hendricks OPEN
09:36 AM 127 Devin Mary Termer Mary Termer AMATEUR
09:44 AM 126 Roux Shannon Cessna Sheila Clark OPEN
09:04 AM 132 Dakota Roan Gunner Martha Day Hollister Martha Day Hollister AMATEUR
10:07 AM 102 Farley's Paradox Michelle Goldner Michelle Goldner AMATEUR
10:15 AM 146 Pitter Pat Krystina Wright Krystina Wright AMATEUR
10:23 AM 152 Dolcinea B Mary Troha Mary Troha AMATEUR
Class: 232  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2  09/08/2019 Ring: 1-KY Performance Products
C: Sue Mandas S
11:51 AM 127 Devin Mary Termer Mary Termer AMATEUR
11:27 AM 126 Roux Shannon Cessna Sheila Clark OPEN
11:35 AM 132 Dakota Roan Gunner Martha Day Hollister Martha Day Hollister AMATEUR
11:43 AM 134 Ballinagore Knight Nicole Kowalski Nicole Kowalski AMATEUR
Class: 233  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  09/08/2019 Ring: 1-KY Performance Products
C: Sue Mandas S
02:13 PM 145 Landin Marjory Von Ebers Marjory Von Ebers AMATEUR GAIG
02:53 PM 120 Fe Crosby Courtney Lau Courtney Lau OPEN
02:45 PM 128 Belladora Linda Strine Sheila Sekela OPEN
02:21 PM 134 Ballinagore Knight Nicole Kowalski Nicole Kowalski AMATEUR GAIG
02:29 PM 146 Pitter Pat Krystina Wright Krystina Wright AMATEUR
02:37 PM 147 Daffy's Son Shine Alexandria Belton Alexandria Belton AMATEUR
Class: 233M  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 MSEDA CHAMP 09/08/2019 Ring: 1-KY Performance Products
C: Sue Mandas S
01:57 PM 108 Follow Me Reese Koffler-Stanfield Reese Koffler-Stanfield OPEN
02:05 PM 123 Hana Laura Crowl Laura Crowl AMATEUR
Class: 2FSTOC USDF FREESTYLE TEST OF CHOICE  09/08/2019 Ring: 1-KY Performance Products
C: Sue Mandas S
03:10 PM 141 Marques Wec Reese Koffler-Stanfield Pamela J Mckee OPEN
2019 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE
Class: 2GP  2018 FEI GRAND PRIX  09/08/2019 Ring: 1-KY Performance Products
C: Sue Mandas S
08:32 AM 142 Bribon Iii Ylva Axelsson Bribon Llc OPEN GAIG
Class: 2O12  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 OPPORTUNITY 09/08/2019 Ring: 1-KY Performance Products
C: Sue Mandas S
11:03 AM 139 Denira Katherine Alexander Patricia Thomas OPEN
Class: 2SG  2021 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES  09/08/2019 Ring: 1-KY Performance Products
C: Sue Mandas S
08:24 AM 109 Romeo Meredith Talley Meredith Talley JR/YR GAIG
08:16 AM 116 Donnerwind Sarah Murrell Sarah Murrell AMATEUR
08:08 AM 135 Avensis Catherine Kamenish Catherine Kamenish AMATEUR
08:00 AM 144 Zon Primaire Margaret Putnal Margaret Putnal JR/YR
Class: 221  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  09/08/2019 Ring: 2-Rood and Riddle
C: Natalie Lamping FEI 4*, S
07:52 AM 103 Charleston Mgf Linda Strine Norma Northern OPEN
Class: 241  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  09/08/2019 Ring: 2-Rood and Riddle
C: Natalie Lamping FEI 4*, S
08:24 AM 136 Nocout Meghan Courtney Meghan Courtney OPEN
Class: 242  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2  09/08/2019 Ring: 2-Rood and Riddle
C: Natalie Lamping FEI 4*, S
08:16 AM 122 Beerend W Ruby Tevis Vickie Short JR/YR
Class: 2FEITOC FEI TEST OF CHOICE  09/08/2019 Ring: 2-Rood and Riddle
C: Natalie Lamping FEI 4*, S
12:18 PM 140 Princeton Alexandra Gainer Alexandra Gainer OPEN
2018 FEI GRAND PRIX
Class: 2IA  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A  09/08/2019 Ring: 2-Rood and Riddle
C: Natalie Lamping FEI 4*, S
08:00 AM 157 Proposition Joe Sarah Macharg Sarah Macharg OPEN
Class: 2IB  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  09/08/2019 Ring: 2-Rood and Riddle
C: Natalie Lamping FEI 4*, S
12:26 PM 157 Proposition Joe Sarah Macharg Sarah Macharg OPEN
Class: 2IC  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C  09/08/2019 Ring: 2-Rood and Riddle
C: Natalie Lamping FEI 4*, S
10:46 AM 151 Bella Ian Francis Knott Julie Knott JR/YR
Class: 2OT2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 OPPORTUNITY 09/08/2019 Ring: 2-Rood and Riddle
C: Natalie Lamping FEI 4*, S
09:36 AM 387 Raphael Sonnabend Carissa Martinelli Carissa Martinelli OPEN
09:44 AM 114 Concerto Lf Rhyann Johnson Rhyann Johnson OPEN
09:28 AM 137 Overture Tonya Mckinney Tonya Mckinney OPEN
09:21 AM 153 Shakespeare In Love Karen Thompson Karen Thompson OPEN
Class: 2OT3  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 OPPORTUNITY 09/08/2019 Ring: 2-Rood and Riddle
C: Natalie Lamping FEI 4*, S
10:54 AM 137 Overture Tonya Mckinney Tonya Mckinney OPEN
Class: 2T1  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  09/08/2019 Ring: 2-Rood and Riddle
C: Natalie Lamping FEI 4*, S
08:52 AM 124 Lilla Tim Skinner Janice M Aski OPEN
08:59 AM 106 Horseradish Monica Pinkerman Monica Pinkerman AMATEUR
09:13 AM 150 Hotter Than Chrome Julie Knott Julie Knott AMATEUR
08:38 AM 151 Bella Ian Francis Knott Julie Knott JR/YR
08:45 AM 395 Mia Karen Abrams Karen Abrams AMATEUR
09:06 AM 158 Lec Absolut Stellar Sarah Macharg Sarah Macharg OPEN
Class: 2T2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  09/08/2019 Ring: 2-Rood and Riddle
C: Natalie Lamping FEI 4*, S
10:14 AM 115 Irish Bob Leann Ross Leann Ross AMATEUR
10:22 AM 155 Don't Think Twice Katherine Short Katherine Short AMATEUR
10:30 AM 395 Mia Karen Abrams Karen Abrams AMATEUR
10:38 AM 163 Lucca Stacey Hardamon Stacey Hardamon AMATEUR
10:06 AM 164 Rudy Ruxpin Karen Thompson Crosby Rudd-Trow AMATEUR
Class: 2T3  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  09/08/2019 Ring: 2-Rood and Riddle
C: Natalie Lamping FEI 4*, S
11:22 AM 111 Slainte Cpf Ellen Murphy Ellen Murphy OPEN GAIG
11:50 AM 115 Irish Bob Leann Ross Leann Ross AMATEUR
11:29 AM 124 Lilla Tim Skinner Janice M Aski OPEN GAIG
11:36 AM 125 Janneg Mgf Linda Strine Rebecca Marshall OPEN
11:57 AM 106 Horseradish Monica Pinkerman Monica Pinkerman AMATEUR
11:15 AM 101 Santorian Stacey Taul Stacey Taul AMATEUR GAIG
11:43 AM 155 Don't Think Twice Katherine Short Katherine Short AMATEUR
11:08 AM 158 Lec Absolut Stellar Sarah Macharg Sarah Macharg OPEN GAIG
11:01 AM 162 Dartmouth Kelly Robbins Kelly Robbins OPEN
12:04 PM 163 Lucca Stacey Hardamon Stacey Hardamon AMATEUR