KDA SUMMER CLASSIC I/II Class List

(Until Ride Times are posted, the rings are subject to change.)

Select Class Date to View:

Class: 121  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  07/06/2019 Ring: 1-Martin Collins
C: Janet Foy  S
09:13 AM 259 Devin Mary Termer Mary Termer AMATEUR
09:45 AM 298 Letter Perfect Kathy Baar Kim Ferrari OPEN
09:29 AM 255 Lil' Birnie Jennifer Ramsey Jennifer Ramsey AMATEUR
09:21 AM 267 Roulette Sharon Jones Sharon Jones AMATEUR
09:37 AM 260 V Back In Black Wesley Fairman Carol Browning PONY
Class: 123  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  07/06/2019 Ring: 1-Martin Collins
C: Janet Foy  S
11:09 AM 383 Handsome Dancer Laura Burket Laura Burket OPEN GAIG
11:17 AM 263 Matarita+++/ Laura Corsentino William Drehs OPEN GAIG
11:49 AM 391 Recess Ella Fruchterman Ella Fruchterman JR/YR GAIG
11:25 AM 252 Sir Earl Grey Alston Kerr Alston Kerr AMATEUR
11:41 AM 260 V Back In Black Wesley Fairman Carol Browning PONY
11:33 AM 369 Watch Me Bonnie Becht Bonnie Becht AMATEUR
Class: 133  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  07/06/2019 Ring: 1-Martin Collins
C: Janet Foy  S
03:15 PM 396 Andenken Jennifer O'neill Marcia Buckley OPEN GAIG
01:41 PM 281 Beerend W Ruby Tevis Vickie Short JR/YR
02:29 PM 384 Celtic Flame Laura Burket Laura Burket OPEN GAIG
01:25 PM 275 Eagle Fan Bosksicht Julie Roche Julie Roche AMATEUR
02:05 PM 277 Fe Crosby Courtney Lau Courtney Lau OPEN GAIG
02:13 PM 355 Woodford Halley Bell Jeri Tate OPEN GAIG
01:49 PM 387 Midnight Special Pam Kimmel Pam Kimmel AMATEUR
03:23 PM 370 Watch Me Linda Strine Bonnie Becht OPEN
01:33 PM 397 Fhf Rockstar Laura Himes Jennifer Kaiser OPEN
03:07 PM 270 Follow Me Reese Koffler-Stanfield Reese Koffler-Stanfield OPEN GAIG
01:57 PM 365 Giasandra Tf Karen Moore Karen Moore OPEN
02:21 PM 380 Hana Laura Crowl Laura Crowl AMATEUR
Class: 1CT  2018 FEI CHILDRENS TEAM TEST  07/06/2019 Ring: 1-Martin Collins
C: Janet Foy  S E: Hilda Gurney S
08:00 AM 362 In My Feelings Maren Hanson Maren Hanson JR/YR
Class: 1DEVTOC USEF DEVELOPING HORSE TEST OF CHOICE WARM UP 07/06/2019 Ring: 1-Martin Collins
C: Janet Foy  S
03:31 PM 389 Bismarck J Missy Fladland Rocking Diamond S OPEN
2019 USEF DEVELOPING HORSE PRIX ST GEORGES
03:40 PM 392 Figaro H Angela Jackson Angela Jackson OPEN
2019 USEF DEVELOPING HORSE GRAND PRIX
Class: 1EQAA  DRESSAGE EQUITATION ADULT AMATEUR 07/06/2019 Ring: 1-Martin Collins
C: Janet Foy  S
01:07 PM 264 Helluva Dream Maker Jennifer Carr Jennifer Carr AMATEUR
01:07 PM 361 Il Divo Jeanne Brose Jeanne Brose AMATEUR
Class: 1EQJR  DRESSAGE EQUITATION JUNIOR 07/06/2019 Ring: 1-Martin Collins
C: Janet Foy  S
10:15 AM 351 Delorean Isabella Zdolshek Isabella Zdolshek JR/YR
10:15 AM 299 Galante Hg Ruby Tevis Susan Mullineaux JR/YR
Class: 1FSFEI FEI TEST OF CHOICE FREESTYLE 07/06/2019 Ring: 1-Martin Collins
C: Janet Foy  S
11:57 AM 283 Jp Zhivago Cedar Potts-Warner Jp Giacomini OPEN
FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE
GAIG
04:20 PM 284 Jp Zorro Cedar Potts-Warner Jp Giacomini OPEN
FEI GRAND PRIX FREESTYLE
GAIG
Class: 1FSTOC USDF TRAIN - FOURTH LEVEL TEST OF CHOICE FREESTYLE 07/06/2019 Ring: 1-Martin Collins
C: Janet Foy  S
04:50 PM 397 Fhf Rockstar Laura Himes Jennifer Kaiser OPEN
2019 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE
04:40 PM 383 Handsome Dancer Laura Burket Laura Burket OPEN
2019 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG
04:30 PM 263 Matarita+++/ Laura Corsentino William Drehs OPEN
2019 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG
Class: 1GP  2018 FEI GRAND PRIX  07/06/2019 Ring: 1-Martin Collins
C: Janet Foy  S
08:41 AM 284 Jp Zorro Cedar Potts-Warner Jp Giacomini OPEN
08:49 AM 272 Lafayette Hq Jennifer Truett Jennifer Truett OPEN
Class: 1I1  2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I  07/06/2019 Ring: 1-Martin Collins
C: Janet Foy  S
10:35 AM 276 Confetti Apt Jenn Boblitt Jenn Boblitt OPEN GAIG
11:01 AM 268 Gaston Tf Angela Jackson Sheila Borneman OPEN GAIG
10:53 AM 283 Jp Zhivago Cedar Potts-Warner Jp Giacomini OPEN GAIG
10:45 AM 262 Statesman Lilla Mason Lilla Mason AMATEUR GAIG
Class: 1I2  2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE II  07/06/2019 Ring: 1-Martin Collins
C: Janet Foy  S
08:57 AM 285 Elmar Nicole Levy Nicole Levy OPEN GAIG
Class: 1YHTOC YOUNG HORSE TOC TEST OF CHOICE WarmUp 07/06/2019 Ring: 1-Martin Collins
C: Janet Foy  S
03:59 PM 295 Idano Ali Potasky Kathy Priest OPEN
FEI 6 YEAR OLD YOUNG HORSE - FINAL
09:53 AM 296 Irintha Ali Potasky Kathy Priest OPEN
FEI 6 YEAR OLD YOUNG HORSE PRELIM
03:49 PM 372 Mw Bella Rossa Kristin Richards The Inspire Group OPEN
FEI 5 YEAR OLD YOUNG HORSE - FINAL
Class: 1YRT NAYC 2021 FEI YOUNG RIDER TEAM TEST  07/06/2019 Ring: 1-Martin Collins
C: Janet Foy  S E: Hilda Gurney S
08:08 AM 300 Frattini Audra Sheffler Audra Sheffler JR/YR GAIG
Class: 11-4TOC USEF FIRST-FOURTH TEST OF CHOICE  07/06/2019 Ring: 2-EMA
C: Debby Savage S
03:46 PM 354 Cees Laura Himes Carol Keyes OPEN
2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1
04:02 PM 264 Helluva Dream Maker Jennifer Carr Jennifer Carr PONY
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1
03:54 PM 255 Lil' Birnie Jennifer Ramsey Jennifer Ramsey AMATEUR
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG
Class: 141  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  07/06/2019 Ring: 2-EMA
C: Debby Savage S
08:40 AM 354 Cees Laura Himes Carol Keyes OPEN
08:24 AM 360 Federer Ali Potasky Linda Custer OPEN
08:32 AM 371 Mayhem Kathleen Herbig Kathleen Herbig AMATEUR
08:48 AM 291 Weltauna Angelique Hanssen Angelique Hanssen AMATEUR
Class: 143  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3  07/06/2019 Ring: 2-EMA
C: Debby Savage S
09:04 AM 257 Bianka Lf Melissa Peck Melissa Peck AMATEUR GAIG
10:06 AM 367 Gravitas Laura Corsentino Laura Corsentino OPEN GAIG
09:20 AM 380 Hana Laura Crowl Laura Crowl AMATEUR
10:14 AM 371 Mayhem Kathleen Herbig Kathleen Herbig AMATEUR
08:56 AM 274 Silhouette Michelle Morehead Michelle Morehead AMATEUR
09:12 AM 375 Zon Primaire Margaret Putnal Margaret Putnal JR/YR GAIG
Class: 1SG  2021 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES  07/06/2019 Ring: 2-EMA
C: Debby Savage S
08:08 AM 351 Delorean Isabella Zdolshek Isabella Zdolshek JR/YR GAIG
08:00 AM 378 Romeo Meredith Talley Meredith Talley JR/YR GAIG
08:16 AM 261 Wanders Mocha Delight Lilla Mason Elaine Gibala AMATEUR GAIG
Class: 1T1  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  07/06/2019 Ring: 2-EMA
C: Debby Savage S
10:36 AM 373 Absolute Purple Haze Katherine Draughon Katherine Draughon AMATEUR
10:22 AM 278 Bellezza Fdl Alessandra Campana-Emard Amy Dahlgren AMATEUR
10:43 AM 363 Intaglio Rain Dancer Tamara Labhart Tamara Labhart AMATEUR
10:29 AM 352 Salacia Rebekah Mingari Elijah-David Price OPEN
Class: 1T2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  07/06/2019 Ring: 2-EMA
C: Debby Savage S
12:52 PM 373 Absolute Purple Haze Katherine Draughon Katherine Draughon AMATEUR
01:08 PM 258 Apple Jack Chris Tucker Chris Tucker AMATEUR
11:20 AM 374 Don't Think Twice Katherine Short Katherine Short AMATEUR
11:44 AM 363 Intaglio Rain Dancer Tamara Labhart Tamara Labhart AMATEUR
11:04 AM 388 I've Got Dibbs Linda Strine Linda Strine PONY
01:00 PM 353 Jackson Tf Patricia Riedl Patrick Wolfe AMATEUR
11:28 AM 352 Salacia Rebekah Mingari Elijah-David Price OPEN
11:36 AM 382 Smallwood Rockstar Madison Lee Madison Lee PONY
11:12 AM 379 Who Whiz Chico Emily Patton Four Star Quarter Horses JR/YR
Class: 1T3  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  07/06/2019 Ring: 2-EMA
C: Debby Savage S
03:10 PM 273 Absolute Dream Jennifer Truett Jennifer Truett OPEN
01:51 PM 373 Absolute Purple Haze Katherine Draughon Katherine Draughon AMATEUR
02:05 PM 258 Apple Jack Chris Tucker Chris Tucker AMATEUR
03:31 PM 265 Bubba And Tee Anne Cornett Anne Cornett AMATEUR GAIG
01:37 PM 374 Don't Think Twice Katherine Short Katherine Short AMATEUR GAIG
03:24 PM 376 Fhf Fein Tuned Alexis Clugston Alexis Clugston JR/YR
01:23 PM 282 Royal Heiress Angela Jackson Robert Jackson OPEN GAIG
02:56 PM 382 Smallwood Rockstar Madison Lee Madison Lee PONY
03:03 PM 357 Thor Patricia Riedl Patricia Riedl AMATEUR GAIG
01:44 PM 379 Who Whiz Chico Emily Patton Four Star Quarter Horses JR/YR GAIG
02:12 PM 287 Wonderful Rebekah Mingari Janie Lineberry OPEN GAIG
03:17 PM 299 Galante Hg Ruby Tevis Susan Mullineaux JR/YR
02:19 PM 361 Il Divo Jeanne Brose Jeanne Brose AMATEUR
01:30 PM 363 Intaglio Rain Dancer Tamara Labhart Tamara Labhart AMATEUR GAIG
01:16 PM 388 I've Got Dibbs Linda Strine Linda Strine PONY
01:58 PM 353 Jackson Tf Patricia Riedl Patrick Wolfe AMATEUR GAIG
03:38 PM 288 Lucero Lisa Barnes Lisa Barnes AMATEUR GAIG
Class: 1T-TOC USEF TRAINING TEST OF CHOICE  07/06/2019 Ring: 2-EMA
C: Debby Savage S
04:10 PM 353 Jackson Tf Patricia Riedl Patrick Wolfe AMATEUR
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG
Class: 111  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  07/06/2019 Ring: 3-KDA
C: Hilda Gurney S
10:31 AM 368 Horseradish Alanna Stefanek Monica Pinkerman JR/YR
10:55 AM 292 Isidore Julia Hollenbeck Julia Hollenbeck JR/YR
10:39 AM 294 Reverse Commute Anna Wallace Anna Wallace AMATEUR
10:23 AM 253 Swingin For Money Kristin Patton Four Star Quarter Horses AMATEUR
10:47 AM 357 Thor Patricia Riedl Patricia Riedl AMATEUR
Class: 112  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  07/06/2019 Ring: 3-KDA
C: Hilda Gurney S
11:27 AM 368 Horseradish Alanna Stefanek Monica Pinkerman JR/YR
11:11 AM 385 Lord Darby Emily Brooks Emily Brooks OPEN
11:35 AM 294 Reverse Commute Anna Wallace Anna Wallace AMATEUR
11:19 AM 253 Swingin For Money Kristin Patton Four Star Quarter Horses AMATEUR
Class: 113  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  07/06/2019 Ring: 3-KDA
C: Hilda Gurney S
01:55 PM 273 Absolute Dream Jennifer Truett Jennifer Truett OPEN GAIG
02:03 PM 271 Brietta Christy Hart Christy Hart OPEN GAIG
12:59 PM 259 Devin Mary Termer Mary Termer AMATEUR
01:31 PM 376 Fhf Fein Tuned Alexis Clugston Alexis Clugston JR/YR
02:19 PM 292 Isidore Julia Hollenbeck Julia Hollenbeck JR/YR GAIG
03:05 PM 165 Julinda M Meredith Kenyon Nicole Levy OPEN GAIG
01:47 PM 393 Solstice Ellen Murphy Ellen Murphy OPEN GAIG
01:23 PM 253 Swingin For Money Kristin Patton Four Star Quarter Horses AMATEUR GAIG
02:11 PM 385 Lord Darby Emily Brooks Emily Brooks OPEN
01:15 PM 288 Lucero Lisa Barnes Lisa Barnes AMATEUR GAIG
01:39 PM 391 Recess Ella Fruchterman Ella Fruchterman JR/YR GAIG
03:13 PM 294 Reverse Commute Anna Wallace Anna Wallace AMATEUR GAIG
01:07 PM 267 Roulette Sharon Jones Sharon Jones AMATEUR
02:57 PM 381 Saltira Jennifer Wright Amy Dahlgren OPEN GAIG
Class: 131  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  07/06/2019 Ring: 3-KDA
C: Hilda Gurney S
08:50 AM 396 Andenken Jennifer O'neill Marcia Buckley OPEN
08:58 AM 275 Eagle Fan Bosksicht Julie Roche Julie Roche AMATEUR
09:14 AM 358 Fenelon Interagro Audra Sheffler Audra Sheffler JR/YR
09:06 AM 264 Helluva Dream Maker Jennifer Carr Jennifer Carr PONY
08:34 AM 297 Triumph Kathy Baar Kim Ferrari OPEN
Class: 132  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2  07/06/2019 Ring: 3-KDA
C: Hilda Gurney S
11:03 AM 365 Giasandra Tf Karen Moore Karen Moore OPEN
Class: 1IA  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A  07/06/2019 Ring: 3-KDA
C: Hilda Gurney S
08:27 AM 366 Demarlboro Beth Berrettoni Beth Berrettoni AMATEUR
08:20 AM 254 Little Latin Lulu Kara Hertz Kara Hertz AMATEUR
Class: 1IB  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  07/06/2019 Ring: 3-KDA
C: Hilda Gurney S
10:15 AM 366 Demarlboro Beth Berrettoni Beth Berrettoni AMATEUR
09:29 AM 359 Indy Tower Anne Cornett Anne Cornett AMATEUR
09:22 AM 254 Little Latin Lulu Kara Hertz Kara Hertz AMATEUR
Class: 1IC  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C  07/06/2019 Ring: 3-KDA
C: Hilda Gurney S
11:51 AM 278 Bellezza Fdl Alessandra Campana-Emard Amy Dahlgren AMATEUR
11:43 AM 254 Little Latin Lulu Kara Hertz Kara Hertz AMATEUR
Class: 1MC-GS  USDF MATERIALE CLASS 4&5 YO GELD/STALLION 07/06/2019 Ring: 3-KDA
C: Hilda Gurney S
03:21 PM 266 Solo Hit Lauren Welsh Lauren Welsh OPEN
Class: 1MC-M  USDF MATERIALE CLASS 4 & 5 YRO MARES 07/06/2019 Ring: 3-KDA
C: Hilda Gurney S
03:31 PM 287 Wonderful Rebekah Mingari Janie Lineberry OPEN
Class: 221  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  07/07/2019 Ring: 1-Martin Collins
C: Hilda Gurney S
11:11 AM 259 Devin Mary Termer Mary Termer AMATEUR
10:47 AM 298 Letter Perfect Kathy Baar Kim Ferrari OPEN
10:55 AM 267 Roulette Sharon Jones Sharon Jones AMATEUR
11:03 AM 260 V Back In Black Wesley Fairman Carol Browning PONY
Class: 223  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  07/07/2019 Ring: 1-Martin Collins
C: Hilda Gurney S
01:24 PM 259 Devin Mary Termer Mary Termer AMATEUR
12:59 PM 263 Matarita+++/ Laura Corsentino William Drehs OPEN
01:07 PM 391 Recess Ella Fruchterman Ella Fruchterman JR/YR GAIG
01:16 PM 260 V Back In Black Wesley Fairman Carol Browning PONY
11:35 AM 369 Watch Me Bonnie Becht Bonnie Becht AMATEUR
12:51 PM 397 Fhf Rockstar Laura Himes Jennifer Kaiser OPEN
11:43 AM 383 Handsome Dancer Laura Burket Laura Burket OPEN GAIG
Class: 233  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  07/07/2019 Ring: 1-Martin Collins
C: Hilda Gurney S
02:12 PM 396 Andenken Jennifer O'neill Marcia Buckley OPEN GAIG
01:40 PM 384 Celtic Flame Laura Burket Laura Burket OPEN GAIG
02:36 PM 277 Fe Crosby Courtney Lau Courtney Lau OPEN GAIG
02:04 PM 397 Fhf Rockstar Laura Himes Jennifer Kaiser OPEN
02:28 PM 270 Follow Me Reese Koffler-Stanfield Reese Koffler-Stanfield OPEN GAIG
01:48 PM 380 Hana Laura Crowl Laura Crowl AMATEUR
02:20 PM 387 Midnight Special Pam Kimmel Pam Kimmel AMATEUR
01:56 PM 370 Watch Me Linda Strine Bonnie Becht OPEN
Class: 2CI  2018 FEI CHILDRENS INDIVIDUAL TEST  07/07/2019 Ring: 1-Martin Collins
C: Hilda Gurney S E: Debby Savage S
07:54 AM 362 In My Feelings Maren Hanson Maren Hanson JR/YR
Class: 2DHGP  2019 USEF DEVELOPING HORSE GRAND PRIX  07/07/2019 Ring: 1-Martin Collins
C: Hilda Gurney S E: Debby Savage S
09:36 AM 392 Figaro H Angela Jackson Angela Jackson OPEN
Class: 2DHPSG  2019 USEF DEVELOPING HORSE PRIX ST GEORGES  07/07/2019 Ring: 1-Martin Collins
C: Hilda Gurney S E: Debby Savage S
07:46 AM 389 Bismarck J Missy Fladland Rocking Diamond S OPEN
07:38 AM 276 Confetti Apt Jenn Boblitt Jenn Boblitt OPEN
07:30 AM 268 Gaston Tf Angela Jackson Sheila Borneman OPEN
Class: 2EQAA  DRESSAGE SEAT EQUITATION ADULT AMATEUR 07/07/2019 Ring: 1-Martin Collins
C: Hilda Gurney S
04:07 PM 264 Helluva Dream Maker Jennifer Carr Jennifer Carr AMATEUR
04:07 PM 361 Il Divo Jeanne Brose Jeanne Brose AMATEUR
Class: 2EQJR  DRESSAGE EQUITATION JUNIOR 07/07/2019 Ring: 1-Martin Collins
C: Hilda Gurney S
04:27 PM 299 Galante Hg Ruby Tevis Susan Mullineaux JR/YR
Class: 2FEI5Y  FEI 5 YEAR OLD YOUNG HORSE - FINAL  07/07/2019 Ring: 1-Martin Collins
C:  Gurney/Savage S
09:06 AM 372 Mw Bella Rossa Kristin Richards The Inspire Group OPEN
Class: 2FEI6Y  FEI 6 YEAR OLD YOUNG HORSE - FINAL  07/07/2019 Ring: 1-Martin Collins
C:  Gurney/Savage S
09:26 AM 295 Idano Ali Potasky Kathy Priest OPEN
08:27 AM 296 Irintha Ali Potasky Kathy Priest OPEN
Class: 2FEITOC FEI PSG - GP TEST OF CHOICE  07/07/2019 Ring: 1-Martin Collins
C: Hilda Gurney S E: Debby Savage S
09:45 AM 398 Aqua Marijn Yvonne Losos De Muniz Yvonne Losos De Muniz OPEN
2018 FEI GRAND PRIX
Class: 2FSFEI FEI TEST OF CHOICE FREESTYLE 07/07/2019 Ring: 1-Martin Collins
C: Hilda Gurney S
03:14 PM 283 Jp Zhivago Cedar Potts-Warner Jp Giacomini OPEN
FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE
GAIG
01:32 PM 284 Jp Zorro Cedar Potts-Warner Jp Giacomini OPEN
FEI GRAND PRIX FREESTYLE
GAIG
03:23 PM 272 Lafayette Hq Jennifer Truett Jennifer Truett OPEN
FEI GRAND PRIX FREESTYLE
GAIG
Class: 2FSTOC USEF TRAINING - FOURTH TEST OF CHOICE FREESTYLE 07/07/2019 Ring: 1-Martin Collins
C: Hilda Gurney S
03:50 PM 275 Eagle Fan Bosksicht Julie Roche Julie Roche AMATEUR
2019 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE
03:32 PM 383 Handsome Dancer Laura Burket Laura Burket OPEN
2019 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG
03:41 PM 263 Matarita+++/ Laura Corsentino William Drehs OPEN
2019 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE
03:59 PM 252 Sir Earl Grey Alston Kerr Alston Kerr AMATEUR
2019 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE
Class: 2GP  2018 FEI GRAND PRIX  07/07/2019 Ring: 1-Martin Collins
C: Hilda Gurney S
11:27 AM 284 Jp Zorro Cedar Potts-Warner Jp Giacomini OPEN
11:19 AM 272 Lafayette Hq Jennifer Truett Jennifer Truett OPEN
Class: 2I1  2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I  07/07/2019 Ring: 1-Martin Collins
C: Hilda Gurney S
10:23 AM 283 Jp Zhivago Cedar Potts-Warner Jp Giacomini OPEN GAIG
10:31 AM 261 Wanders Mocha Delight Lilla Mason Elaine Gibala AMATEUR GAIG
Class: 2I2  2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE II  07/07/2019 Ring: 1-Martin Collins
C: Hilda Gurney S
10:39 AM 285 Elmar Nicole Levy Nicole Levy OPEN GAIG
Class: 2USEF4Y  USEF 4 YEAR OLD DRESSAGE TEST  07/07/2019 Ring: 1-Martin Collins
C:  Gurney/Savage S
08:37 AM 282 Royal Heiress Angela Jackson Robert Jackson OPEN
08:56 AM 266 Solo Hit Lauren Welsh Lauren Welsh OPEN
08:46 AM 287 Wonderful Rebekah Mingari Janie Lineberry OPEN
Class: 2YRI NAYC 2021 FEI YOUNG RIDER INDIVIDUAL TEST  07/07/2019 Ring: 1-Martin Collins
C: Hilda Gurney S E: Debby Savage S
08:02 AM 300 Frattini Audra Sheffler Audra Sheffler JR/YR
Class: 21-4TOC USEF FIRST-FOURTH TEST OF CHOICE  07/07/2019 Ring: 2-EMA
C: Janet Foy  S
03:06 PM 354 Cees Laura Himes Carol Keyes OPEN
2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1
03:22 PM 264 Helluva Dream Maker Jennifer Carr Jennifer Carr PONY
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1
03:14 PM 255 Lil' Birnie Jennifer Ramsey Jennifer Ramsey AMATEUR
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG
Class: 241  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  07/07/2019 Ring: 2-EMA
C: Janet Foy  S
08:02 AM 281 Beerend W Ruby Tevis Vickie Short JR/YR
07:38 AM 354 Cees Laura Himes Carol Keyes OPEN
07:30 AM 360 Federer Ali Potasky Linda Custer OPEN
07:46 AM 371 Mayhem Kathleen Herbig Kathleen Herbig AMATEUR
07:54 AM 291 Weltauna Angelique Hanssen Angelique Hanssen AMATEUR
Class: 243  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3  07/07/2019 Ring: 2-EMA
C: Janet Foy  S
10:24 AM 257 Bianka Lf Melissa Peck Melissa Peck AMATEUR GAIG
10:00 AM 367 Gravitas Laura Corsentino Laura Corsentino OPEN
10:08 AM 380 Hana Laura Crowl Laura Crowl AMATEUR
10:32 AM 371 Mayhem Kathleen Herbig Kathleen Herbig AMATEUR
10:16 AM 274 Silhouette Michelle Morehead Michelle Morehead AMATEUR
10:40 AM 375 Zon Primaire Margaret Putnal Margaret Putnal JR/YR GAIG
Class: 2SG  2021 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES  07/07/2019 Ring: 2-EMA
C: Janet Foy  S
08:18 AM 351 Delorean Isabella Zdolshek Isabella Zdolshek JR/YR GAIG
08:26 AM 378 Romeo Meredith Talley Meredith Talley JR/YR GAIG
08:10 AM 262 Statesman Lilla Mason Lilla Mason AMATEUR GAIG
Class: 2T1  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  07/07/2019 Ring: 2-EMA
C: Janet Foy  S
09:03 AM 373 Absolute Purple Haze Katherine Draughon Katherine Draughon AMATEUR
09:46 AM 278 Bellezza Fdl Alessandra Campana-Emard Amy Dahlgren AMATEUR
08:56 AM 364 Gvf Maja Jennifer Harber Chris Roseberry OPEN
08:42 AM 359 Indy Tower Anne Cornett Anne Cornett AMATEUR
09:17 AM 363 Intaglio Rain Dancer Tamara Labhart Tamara Labhart AMATEUR
09:53 AM 352 Salacia Rebekah Mingari Elijah-David Price OPEN
09:10 AM 356 Woodford Jeri Tate Jeri Tate AMATEUR
Class: 2T2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  07/07/2019 Ring: 2-EMA
C: Janet Foy  S
11:04 AM 373 Absolute Purple Haze Katherine Draughon Katherine Draughon AMATEUR
11:36 AM 258 Apple Jack Chris Tucker Chris Tucker AMATEUR
10:56 AM 374 Don't Think Twice Katherine Short Katherine Short AMATEUR
11:12 AM 363 Intaglio Rain Dancer Tamara Labhart Tamara Labhart AMATEUR
11:20 AM 353 Jackson Tf Patricia Riedl Patrick Wolfe AMATEUR
11:28 AM 382 Smallwood Rockstar Madison Lee Madison Lee PONY
10:48 AM 379 Who Whiz Chico Emily Patton Four Star Quarter Horses JR/YR
Class: 2T3  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  07/07/2019 Ring: 2-EMA
C: Janet Foy  S
12:44 PM 273 Absolute Dream Jennifer Truett Jennifer Truett OPEN GAIG
01:05 PM 373 Absolute Purple Haze Katherine Draughon Katherine Draughon AMATEUR
02:52 PM 258 Apple Jack Chris Tucker Chris Tucker AMATEUR
01:40 PM 265 Bubba And Tee Anne Cornett Anne Cornett AMATEUR GAIG
02:29 PM 374 Don't Think Twice Katherine Short Katherine Short AMATEUR GAIG
01:47 PM 376 Fhf Fein Tuned Alexis Clugston Alexis Clugston JR/YR
01:19 PM 293 Santorian Stacey Taul Stacey Taul AMATEUR GAIG
02:59 PM 382 Smallwood Rockstar Madison Lee Madison Lee PONY
02:45 PM 357 Thor Patricia Riedl Patricia Riedl AMATEUR GAIG
01:26 PM 379 Who Whiz Chico Emily Patton Four Star Quarter Horses JR/YR GAIG
01:12 PM 364 Gvf Maja Jennifer Harber Chris Roseberry OPEN GAIG
12:51 PM 361 Il Divo Jeanne Brose Jeanne Brose AMATEUR
02:37 PM 363 Intaglio Rain Dancer Tamara Labhart Tamara Labhart AMATEUR GAIG
12:58 PM 353 Jackson Tf Patricia Riedl Patrick Wolfe AMATEUR GAIG
01:54 PM 255 Lil' Birnie Jennifer Ramsey Jennifer Ramsey AMATEUR GAIG
01:33 PM 288 Lucero Lisa Barnes Lisa Barnes AMATEUR GAIG
Class: 211  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  07/07/2019 Ring: 3-KDA
C: Debby Savage S
10:30 AM 394 Caspia Larkspur Carroll Larkspur Carroll AMATEUR
10:38 AM 368 Horseradish Alanna Stefanek Monica Pinkerman JR/YR
10:46 AM 294 Reverse Commute Anna Wallace Anna Wallace AMATEUR
10:22 AM 253 Swingin For Money Kristin Patton Four Star Quarter Horses AMATEUR
10:14 AM 357 Thor Patricia Riedl Patricia Riedl AMATEUR
Class: 212  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  07/07/2019 Ring: 3-KDA
C: Debby Savage S
01:43 PM 394 Caspia Larkspur Carroll Larkspur Carroll AMATEUR
01:27 PM 299 Galante Hg Ruby Tevis Susan Mullineaux JR/YR
01:19 PM 368 Horseradish Alanna Stefanek Monica Pinkerman JR/YR
01:11 PM 385 Lord Darby Emily Brooks Emily Brooks OPEN
01:03 PM 294 Reverse Commute Anna Wallace Anna Wallace AMATEUR
01:35 PM 253 Swingin For Money Kristin Patton Four Star Quarter Horses AMATEUR
Class: 213  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  07/07/2019 Ring: 3-KDA
C: Debby Savage S
01:51 PM 273 Absolute Dream Jennifer Truett Jennifer Truett OPEN GAIG
03:49 PM 271 Brietta Christy Hart Christy Hart OPEN
03:09 PM 376 Fhf Fein Tuned Alexis Clugston Alexis Clugston JR/YR
03:33 PM 292 Isidore Julia Hollenbeck Julia Hollenbeck JR/YR
03:25 PM 165 Julinda M Meredith Kenyon Nicole Levy OPEN GAIG
03:57 PM 385 Lord Darby Emily Brooks Emily Brooks OPEN
02:53 PM 253 Swingin For Money Kristin Patton Four Star Quarter Horses AMATEUR
03:17 PM 288 Lucero Lisa Barnes Lisa Barnes AMATEUR GAIG
02:07 PM 391 Recess Ella Fruchterman Ella Fruchterman JR/YR
03:41 PM 294 Reverse Commute Anna Wallace Anna Wallace AMATEUR GAIG
02:15 PM 381 Saltira Jennifer Wright Amy Dahlgren OPEN GAIG
03:01 PM 293 Santorian Stacey Taul Stacey Taul AMATEUR GAIG
01:59 PM 393 Solstice Ellen Murphy Ellen Murphy OPEN GAIG
Class: 231  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  07/07/2019 Ring: 3-KDA
C: Debby Savage S
11:23 AM 396 Andenken Jennifer O'neill Marcia Buckley OPEN
12:47 PM 275 Eagle Fan Bosksicht Julie Roche Julie Roche AMATEUR
11:15 AM 358 Fenelon Interagro Audra Sheffler Audra Sheffler JR/YR
11:31 AM 264 Helluva Dream Maker Jennifer Carr Jennifer Carr PONY
12:55 PM 297 Triumph Kathy Baar Kim Ferrari OPEN
Class: 2IA  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A  07/07/2019 Ring: 3-KDA
C: Debby Savage S
10:07 AM 366 Demarlboro Beth Berrettoni Beth Berrettoni AMATEUR
10:00 AM 254 Little Latin Lulu Kara Hertz Kara Hertz AMATEUR
Class: 2IB  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  07/07/2019 Ring: 3-KDA
C: Debby Savage S
11:01 AM 366 Demarlboro Beth Berrettoni Beth Berrettoni AMATEUR
11:08 AM 254 Little Latin Lulu Kara Hertz Kara Hertz AMATEUR
Class: 2IC  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C  07/07/2019 Ring: 3-KDA
C: Debby Savage S
04:13 PM 278 Bellezza Fdl Alessandra Campana-Emard Amy Dahlgren AMATEUR
04:05 PM 254 Little Latin Lulu Kara Hertz Kara Hertz AMATEUR
Class: 2MC-GS  USDF MATERIALE CLASS 4-5 YO GELD/STALLION 07/07/2019 Ring: 3-KDA
C: Debby Savage S
04:21 PM 266 Solo Hit Lauren Welsh Lauren Welsh OPEN