GREEN COUNTRY DRESSAGE CLASSIC I AND II Class List

(Until Ride Times are posted, the rings are subject to change.)

Select Class Date to View:

Class: 11  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  06/15/2019 Ring: 1
C: Maryal Barnett S
10:07 AM 438 Double Agent Wf Kay Kamish Kay Kamish OPEN
10:15 AM 430 Mocha Ella Pace Ella Pace JR/YR
10:23 AM 434 Lyka Laurie Hedlund Kelly Fisher OPEN
10:31 AM 439 Nubar Amigo Shine Mackenzie Kessler Mackenzie Kessler JR/YR
Class: 12  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  06/15/2019 Ring: 1
C: Maryal Barnett S
10:47 AM 438 Double Agent Wf Kay Kamish Kay Kamish OPEN
10:39 AM 340 Incka Clare Krska Hinchey Clare Krska Hinchey OPEN
Class: 13  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  06/15/2019 Ring: 1
C: Maryal Barnett S
11:57 AM 426 Trysta Ashleigh Willems Tara Thrash OPEN GAIG
11:25 AM 423 Wreign Hgf Dallas Sweat Judy Howell OPEN GAIG
11:17 AM 434 Lyka Laurie Hedlund Kelly Fisher OPEN
11:49 AM 439 Nubar Amigo Shine Mackenzie Kessler Mackenzie Kessler JR/YR SWDC
11:09 AM 450 Indigo Van De Vossehaag Carol Krska Carol Krska AMATEUR
11:41 AM 340 Incka Clare Krska Hinchey Clare Krska Hinchey OPEN
11:33 AM 480 Splendid In Black Wendy Hawkins Wendy Hawkins AMATEUR GAIG
Class: 31  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  06/15/2019 Ring: 1
C: Maryal Barnett S
08:48 AM 424 Renzi Gwyneth Baggett Gwyneth Baggett JR/YR
08:56 AM 428 Crono Van Het Kapelhof Lezlie Noble Lezlie Noble AMATEUR
Class: 32  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2  06/15/2019 Ring: 1
C: Maryal Barnett S
09:04 AM 447 Sir Tezaro Marsha Tucker Marsha Tucker OPEN
Class: 33  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  06/15/2019 Ring: 1
C: Maryal Barnett S
09:59 AM 425 Cartwheels Belle Star Flavie Le Mener Flavie Le Mener JR/YR SWDC
09:43 AM 431 Sister Sara Sf Erin Nelson Erin Nelson AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
09:35 AM 436 Superman Averi Allen Jonni Allen JR/YR GAIG
09:51 AM 444 Fauston Naf Pamela Devore Pamela Devore AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 58 USDF TRAIN-FOURTH TEST OF CHOICE Freestyle 06/15/2019 Ring: 1
C: Maryal Barnett S
12:05 PM 431 Sister Sara Sf Erin Nelson Erin Nelson AMATEUR
2019 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG SWDC
12:14 PM 449 Romincka Carol Krska Carol Krska OPEN
2019 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG
Class: 59 FEI FREESTYLE TEST OF CHOICE  06/15/2019 Ring: 1
C: Maryal Barnett S
12:32 PM 421 Vashti Kristin Wasemiller-Knutson Kristin Wasemiller-Knutson OPEN
FEI GRAND PRIX FREESTYLE
12:23 PM 427 Aah Jabaskaset Star Jonni Allen Wendy Schwagerman OPEN
FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE
GAIG
Class: 63 NAYC 2021 FEI JUNIOR TEAM TEST  06/15/2019 Ring: 1
C: Maryal Barnett S E: Charlotte Trentelman S
01:00 PM 436 Superman Averi Allen Jonni Allen JR/YR
Class: 70  2021 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES  06/15/2019 Ring: 1
C: Maryal Barnett S
08:08 AM 449 Romincka Carol Krska Carol Krska AMATEUR GAIG
Class: 71  2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I  06/15/2019 Ring: 1
C: Maryal Barnett S
08:00 AM 427 Aah Jabaskaset Star Jonni Allen Wendy Schwagerman OPEN GAIG
Class: 75  2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE II  06/15/2019 Ring: 1
C: Maryal Barnett S
08:16 AM 443 Katholt's Bossco Codi Harrison Codi Harrison OPEN GAIG
Class: 76  2018 FEI GRAND PRIX  06/15/2019 Ring: 1
C: Maryal Barnett S
08:24 AM 429 Diogenes Stephanie Raffety-Wilson Stephanie Raffety-Wilson OPEN GAIG SWDC
08:40 AM 433 Teske Van G Jamie Knight Jamie Knight AMATEUR
08:32 AM 448 Rusty 324 Yvonne Kusserow Michael Mayes OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 96  2018 FEI CHILDRENS TEAM TEST  06/15/2019 Ring: 1
C: Maryal Barnett S E: Charlotte Trentelman S
12:51 PM 442 San Dante Kasey Denny Amy Lynn Denny JR/YR
Class: 21  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  06/15/2019 Ring: 2
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
08:45 AM 423 Wreign Hgf Dallas Sweat Judy Howell OPEN
08:53 AM 450 Indigo Van De Vossehaag Carol Krska Carol Krska AMATEUR
Class: 23  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  06/15/2019 Ring: 2
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
08:37 AM 425 Cartwheels Belle Star Flavie Le Mener Flavie Le Mener JR/YR SWDC
Class: 4  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A  06/15/2019 Ring: 2
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
09:01 AM 437 Brogdens Girl Zoe Page Zoe Page JR/YR
Class: 41  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  06/15/2019 Ring: 2
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
08:00 AM 444 Fauston Naf Pamela Devore Pamela Devore AMATEUR
Class: 43  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3  06/15/2019 Ring: 2
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
08:16 AM 446 Sunset Boulevard Stacey Gerling Stacey Gerling OPEN
Class: 5  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  06/15/2019 Ring: 2
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
09:39 AM 437 Brogdens Girl Zoe Page Zoe Page JR/YR
Class: 51  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  06/15/2019 Ring: 2
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
09:22 AM 422 Zeeke Judy Howell Judy Howell AMATEUR
09:15 AM 432 Florentina Anna Droegemueller Anna Droegemueller JR/YR
09:08 AM 445 Indygo Roberta Clark Roberta Clark OPEN
Class: 52  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  06/15/2019 Ring: 2
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
09:54 AM 435 Kabilora Mar Erin Sisson Erin Sisson AMATEUR
09:46 AM 445 Indygo Roberta Clark Roberta Clark OPEN
Class: 53  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  06/15/2019 Ring: 2
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
10:35 AM 426 Trysta Ashleigh Willems Tara Thrash OPEN GAIG
10:56 AM 430 Mocha Ella Pace Ella Pace JR/YR GAIG
10:42 AM 432 Florentina Anna Droegemueller Anna Droegemueller JR/YR GAIG
10:49 AM 435 Kabilora Mar Erin Sisson Erin Sisson AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
10:27 AM 480 Splendid In Black Wendy Hawkins Wendy Hawkins AMATEUR GAIG
Class: 6  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C  06/15/2019 Ring: 2
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
10:02 AM 422 Zeeke Judy Howell Judy Howell AMATEUR
Class: 9  DRESSAGE EQUITATION JR 06/15/2019 Ring: 2
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
08:24 AM 432 Florentina Anna Droegemueller Anna Droegemueller JR/YR
Class: 11-2  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  06/16/2019 Ring: 1
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
09:30 AM 430 Mocha Ella Pace Ella Pace JR/YR
09:38 AM 434 Lyka Laurie Hedlund Kelly Fisher OPEN
Class: 12-2  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  06/16/2019 Ring: 1
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
09:54 AM 438 Double Agent Wf Kay Kamish Kay Kamish OPEN
09:46 AM 450 Indigo Van De Vossehaag Carol Krska Carol Krska AMATEUR
10:02 AM 340 Incka Clare Krska Hinchey Clare Krska Hinchey OPEN
Class: 13-2  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  06/16/2019 Ring: 1
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
11:09 AM 426 Trysta Ashleigh Willems Tara Thrash OPEN GAIG
11:17 AM 423 Wreign Hgf Dallas Sweat Judy Howell OPEN
11:25 AM 438 Double Agent Wf Kay Kamish Kay Kamish OPEN
11:33 AM 434 Lyka Laurie Hedlund Kelly Fisher OPEN
11:41 AM 480 Splendid In Black Wendy Hawkins Wendy Hawkins AMATEUR
Class: 31-2  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  06/16/2019 Ring: 1
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
09:06 AM 424 Renzi Gwyneth Baggett Gwyneth Baggett JR/YR
09:14 AM 428 Crono Van Het Kapelhof Lezlie Noble Lezlie Noble AMATEUR
Class: 32-2  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2  06/16/2019 Ring: 1
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
10:18 AM 447 Sir Tezaro Marsha Tucker Marsha Tucker OPEN
Class: 33-2  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  06/16/2019 Ring: 1
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
11:01 AM 425 Cartwheels Belle Star Flavie Le Mener Flavie Le Mener JR/YR SWDC
10:53 AM 431 Sister Sara Sf Erin Nelson Erin Nelson AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
10:37 AM 436 Superman Averi Allen Jonni Allen JR/YR GAIG
10:45 AM 444 Fauston Naf Pamela Devore Pamela Devore AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 58-2 USDF TRAIN-FOURTH TEST OF CHOICE Freestyle 06/16/2019 Ring: 1
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
11:53 AM 431 Sister Sara Sf Erin Nelson Erin Nelson AMATEUR
2019 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG SWDC
Class: 59-2 FEI FREESTYLE TEST OF CHOICE  06/16/2019 Ring: 1
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
12:02 PM 427 Aah Jabaskaset Star Jonni Allen Wendy Schwagerman OPEN
FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE
GAIG
Class: 64 NAYC 2021 FEI JUNIOR INDIVIDUAL TEST  06/16/2019 Ring: 1
C: Charlotte Trentelman S E: Maryal Barnett S
08:16 AM 436 Superman Averi Allen Jonni Allen JR/YR
Class: 70-2  2021 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES  06/16/2019 Ring: 1
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
08:00 AM 449 Romincka Carol Krska Carol Krska AMATEUR GAIG
Class: 76-2  2018 FEI GRAND PRIX  06/16/2019 Ring: 1
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
08:50 AM 429 Diogenes Stephanie Raffety-Wilson Stephanie Raffety-Wilson OPEN GAIG SWDC
08:58 AM 433 Teske Van G Jamie Knight Jamie Knight AMATEUR
08:42 AM 448 Rusty 324 Yvonne Kusserow Michael Mayes OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 84-2  2019 USEF DEVELOPING HORSE GRAND PRIX  06/16/2019 Ring: 1
C: Charlotte Trentelman S E: Maryal Barnett S
08:08 AM 421 Vashti Kristin Wasemiller-Knutson Kristin Wasemiller-Knutson OPEN
Class: 97-2  2018 FEI CHILDRENS INDIVIDUAL TEST  06/16/2019 Ring: 1
C: Charlotte Trentelman S E: Maryal Barnett S
08:24 AM 442 San Dante Kasey Denny Amy Lynn Denny JR/YR
Class: 21-2  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  06/16/2019 Ring: 2
C: Maryal Barnett S
08:50 AM 450 Indigo Van De Vossehaag Carol Krska Carol Krska AMATEUR
Class: 23-2  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  06/16/2019 Ring: 2
C: Maryal Barnett S
10:23 AM 424 Renzi Gwyneth Baggett Gwyneth Baggett JR/YR
10:15 AM 425 Cartwheels Belle Star Flavie Le Mener Flavie Le Mener JR/YR SWDC
Class: 41-2  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  06/16/2019 Ring: 2
C: Maryal Barnett S
09:22 AM 444 Fauston Naf Pamela Devore Pamela Devore AMATEUR
Class: 43-2  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3  06/16/2019 Ring: 2
C: Maryal Barnett S
10:47 AM 446 Sunset Boulevard Stacey Gerling Stacey Gerling OPEN
Class: 51-2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  06/16/2019 Ring: 2
C: Maryal Barnett S
09:06 AM 422 Zeeke Judy Howell Judy Howell AMATEUR
09:14 AM 432 Florentina Anna Droegemueller Anna Droegemueller JR/YR
08:58 AM 445 Indygo Roberta Clark Roberta Clark OPEN
Class: 52-2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  06/16/2019 Ring: 2
C: Maryal Barnett S
10:07 AM 435 Kabilora Mar Erin Sisson Erin Sisson AMATEUR
Class: 53-2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  06/16/2019 Ring: 2
C: Maryal Barnett S
11:46 AM 426 Trysta Ashleigh Willems Tara Thrash OPEN GAIG
11:54 AM 430 Mocha Ella Pace Ella Pace JR/YR GAIG
11:38 AM 432 Florentina Anna Droegemueller Anna Droegemueller JR/YR GAIG
11:30 AM 435 Kabilora Mar Erin Sisson Erin Sisson AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
11:22 AM 445 Indygo Roberta Clark Roberta Clark OPEN
Class: 9-2  DRESSAGE EQUITATION JR 06/16/2019 Ring: 2
C: Maryal Barnett S
10:55 AM 432 Florentina Anna Droegemueller Anna Droegemueller JR/YR