HOUSTON DRESSAGE SOCIETY SUMMER I AND II Class List

(Until Ride Times are posted, the rings are subject to change.)

Select Class Date to View:

Class: 41  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  06/08/2019 Ring: 1
C: Loris Henry S
01:17 PM 423 Wembly Roxanne Jewell Roxanne Jewell AMATEUR
01:41 PM 317 Bohemio Cr Patricia Augustine Kennedy Williams JR/YR
Class: 43  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3  06/08/2019 Ring: 1
C: Loris Henry S
02:21 PM 401 Econtifino Nicki Atkinson Nicki Atkinson AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:29 PM 415 Moogli Barbara Wroe Barbara Wroe PONY
02:13 PM 420 Di Mi Tambe Mary Mallory Mary Mallory AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:05 PM 422 Elithan Sarah Isham Sarah Isham AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:37 PM 423 Wembly Roxanne Jewell Roxanne Jewell AMATEUR
01:57 PM 427 Udeck Andrea Adkins Andrea Adkins OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 63 NAYC 2021 FEI JUNIOR TEAM TEST  06/08/2019 Ring: 1
C: Loris Henry S E: Anne Cizadlo S
07:39 AM 408 Winterstolz Sarah Evans Elizabeth Crawford JR/YR
08:30 AM 457 Herzkonig Sydney Lipar Denise Lipar JR/YR GAIG
07:30 AM 458 Sandroletto Sydney Lipar Melany Lipar JR/YR GAIG
07:48 AM 466 Castillier Gage Miles Michele Miles JR/YR
Class: 70  2021 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES  06/08/2019 Ring: 1
C: Loris Henry S
09:08 AM 405 Onastacia Nadine De Young Nadine De Young OPEN GAIG SWDC
11:20 AM 407 River Dance Kristin Stringer Margaret Kripke OPEN
09:24 AM 486 Dante Rdl Martin Arnold Teresa Hurley OPEN
11:04 AM 481 Unsiga Fumiko Yamazaki Fumiko Yamazaki AMATEUR
10:56 AM 415 Moogli Barbara Wroe Barbara Wroe PONY
09:52 AM 416 H. Aristotle Barbara Wroe Marlys Munnell OPEN
10:16 AM 461 Something To Talk About Kim Thompson-Hoblit Kim Thompson-Hoblit OPEN GAIG SWDC
10:48 AM 465 Sarapero Mor Javier Bonilla Javier Bonilla AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
09:16 AM 475 Downton Benjamin Winger Melany Lipar OPEN GAIG SWDC
10:40 AM 421 Rolex Cc Elise Wood Elise Wood AMATEUR
10:32 AM 427 Udeck Andrea Adkins Andrea Adkins OPEN GAIG SWDC
09:00 AM 432 Diego Cassie Schmidt Leslie Schmidt OPEN GAIG SWDC
11:12 AM 433 Monet 30 Cassie Schmidt Leslie Schmidt OPEN GAIG SWDC
10:08 AM 443 Xerezo Mor Jenesena Ursone Jenesena Ursone OPEN
10:00 AM 447 Duvall Beth Colle Beth Colle AMATEUR GAIG
Class: 75  2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE II  06/08/2019 Ring: 1
C: Loris Henry S
01:33 PM 418 Conan Star Mystere A Moyes  Delemont L.P. AMATEUR
01:25 PM 478 Carzanola Nancy Hinz Nancy Hinz OPEN GAIG
Class: 75YR  2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE II YOUNG ADULT 06/08/2019 Ring: 1
C: Loris Henry S E: Anne Cizadlo S
08:04 AM 471 Rotspon's Rhapsody Marlena Kurz Marlena Kurz OPEN
Class: 76  2018 FEI GRAND PRIX  06/08/2019 Ring: 1
C: Loris Henry S
11:43 AM 444 Wynston Eva Oldenbroek-Tabor Tricia Veley OPEN
11:51 AM 445 Donatello Dc Tiago Ernesto Rafael Chavez OPEN GAIG SWDC
11:59 AM 250 Vangens Starlight Carlos Salguero Mary Hankey OPEN
Class: 86  USDF MATERIALE CLASS 4 AND 5 YO MARES FILLIES 06/08/2019 Ring: 1
C: Loris Henry S
02:45 PM 431 Fabienne Swf Whitney Vess Whitney Vess AMATEUR
Class: 96  2018 FEI CHILDRENS TEAM TEST  06/08/2019 Ring: 1
C: Loris Henry S E: Anne Cizadlo S
07:56 AM 412 San Dante Kasey Denny Amy Lynn Denny JR/YR
Class: 98 YOUNG HORSE FEI 5 YEAR OLD YOUNG HORSE PRELIM  06/08/2019 Ring: 1
C:  Henry/Cizadlo S
08:17 AM 462 Oliana Fff Eva Oldenbroek Ashley Brune OPEN
Class: 11  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  06/08/2019 Ring: 2
C: Anne Cizadlo S
11:39 AM 419 Glenlord's Mystique Ryan Saathoff Gaby Stephens AMATEUR
11:55 AM 429 Doseo Stephanie Evans Stephanie Evans AMATEUR
11:31 AM 439 Francesca Sqf Sara Toolin Jill Peterson OPEN
12:03 PM 469 Star T Seth Shannon Martin Shannon Martin AMATEUR
11:47 AM 474 Franziska Bonnie Canter Bonnie Canter AMATEUR
Class: 12  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  06/08/2019 Ring: 2
C: Anne Cizadlo S
11:23 AM 472 Esfear Rea Debra Nossaman Debra Nossaman AMATEUR
01:39 PM 343 Sandro Skip Sara Toolin Dede Wasemiller OPEN
Class: 13  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  06/08/2019 Ring: 2
C: Anne Cizadlo S
02:27 PM 409 Mercurio Cen Anne Mcchesney Anne Mcchesney AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:35 PM 411 Lucca Jessica Quillivan Jessica Quillivan AMATEUR
01:47 PM 499 Zara Stephanie Wiman Stephanie Wiman AMATEUR
02:03 PM 419 Glenlord's Mystique Ryan Saathoff Gaby Stephens AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:55 PM 429 Doseo Stephanie Evans Stephanie Evans AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:46 PM 435 Dempsey Isabella Rodwig Isabella Rodwig JR/YR
04:02 PM 231 Destino Bf Lynn Bryla Lynn Bryla AMATEUR GAIG
02:59 PM 495 Chromium Ashley Jones Ashley Jones AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:19 PM 446 Joaninha Ii Sernadinha Tiago Ernesto  Haras Dos Cavaleiros OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:43 PM 469 Star T Seth Shannon Martin Shannon Martin AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:51 PM 472 Esfear Rea Debra Nossaman Debra Nossaman AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:11 PM 474 Franziska Bonnie Canter Bonnie Canter AMATEUR
03:54 PM 348 Eykaterina Esme Bianca Grimshaw Esme Bianca Grimshaw JR/YR
03:07 PM 343 Sandro Skip Sara Toolin Dede Wasemiller OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 31  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  06/08/2019 Ring: 2
C: Anne Cizadlo S
09:48 AM 438 Dannah Rachel Pennington Lyndon Rife AMATEUR
10:12 AM 441 Dardanos Rdl Martin Arnold Walter Henslee OPEN
10:04 AM 448 Fortoula Mary Alice Edwards Mary Alice Edwards AMATEUR
10:36 AM 451 Vento Haragano Hm Jamie Barowka Jamie Barowka AMATEUR
11:15 AM 482 Morena Mia Brynna Malley Elizabeth Moser JR/YR
09:56 AM 490 Fawcetina Cameron Dauterive Cameron Dauterive OPEN
10:44 AM 493 Paloma Es Kacee Davidson Kacee Davidson AMATEUR
11:07 AM 496 Peaches Christine Mccarter Christine Mccarter OPEN
10:28 AM 500 Fierro L'oasis Savana Garvey Savana Garvey PONY
Class: 32  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2  06/08/2019 Ring: 2
C: Anne Cizadlo S
01:23 PM 459 Fortune Cookie Meg Clemans Meg Clemans AMATEUR
01:15 PM 477 Saphira Gina Serkasevich Gina Serkasevich AMATEUR
Class: 33  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  06/08/2019 Ring: 2
C: Anne Cizadlo S
04:26 PM 410 The Boss William Mcchesney William Mcchesney AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
04:10 PM 438 Dannah Rachel Pennington Lyndon Rife AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
05:06 PM 441 Dardanos Rdl Martin Arnold Walter Henslee OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:38 PM 477 Saphira Gina Serkasevich Gina Serkasevich AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
04:42 PM 482 Morena Mia Brynna Malley Elizabeth Moser JR/YR GAIG SWDC
04:34 PM 490 Fawcetina Cameron Dauterive Cameron Dauterive OPEN GAIG SWDC
05:14 PM 491 Zafiro Sarah Evans Cynthia B. Moriarty JR/YR GAIG SWDC
04:18 PM 494 Primo Jw Martha Deasy Little Martha Deasy Little AMATEUR GAIG
03:30 PM 496 Peaches Christine Mccarter Christine Mccarter OPEN GAIG SWDC
04:50 PM 302 Vancouver Martha Guyton Nancy Flanders AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
04:58 PM 347 Jazzzz Esme Bianca Grimshaw Esme Bianca Grimshaw PONY
Class: 71  2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I  06/08/2019 Ring: 2
C: Anne Cizadlo S
09:00 AM 407 River Dance Kristin Stringer Margaret Kripke OPEN GAIG
09:24 AM 487 Vincenzo Lynn Bryla Lynn Bryla AMATEUR
09:16 AM 426 Ulfilia Dg Madelyn Houser Madelyn Houser AMATEUR GAIG
09:08 AM 453 Jypsy Rose Jenna Stern-Arnold Jenna Stern-Arnold OPEN GAIG SWDC
09:32 AM 463 Daquiri Classic Anartz Chanca Anartz Chanca OPEN GAIG SWDC
08:52 AM 485 Unico Hannah Kang Hannah Kang JR/YR GAIG SWDC
09:40 AM 497 Fer Coronado Marta Renilla Marta Renilla OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 15  2019 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE  06/08/2019 Ring: 3
C: Debby Savage S
02:40 PM 435 Dempsey Isabella Rodwig Isabella Rodwig OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 21  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  06/08/2019 Ring: 3
C: Debby Savage S
08:18 AM 403 Primoroso Lxx Valerie Pletinck-Carré Valerie Pletinck-Carré AMATEUR
08:10 AM 499 Zara Stephanie Wiman Stephanie Wiman AMATEUR
08:02 AM 434 Elite Gossip Girl Grace Craven Grace Craven PONY
07:38 AM 440 Persiles Yet Martin Arnold Walter Henslee OPEN
07:30 AM 454 Gran Jefe Jenna Stern-Arnold Jenna Stern-Arnold PONY
07:46 AM 455 Sps Soraja Elisabeth Dewar Jill Peterson AMATEUR
07:54 AM 392 Be Niro Ws Erika-West Danque Nece Erika-West Danque Nece OPEN
Class: 22  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2  06/08/2019 Ring: 3
C: Debby Savage S
08:26 AM 425 Fly Boy Roxanne Jewell Roxanne Jewell AMATEUR
Class: 23  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  06/08/2019 Ring: 3
C: Debby Savage S
10:01 AM 411 Lucca Jessica Quillivan Jessica Quillivan AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
10:09 AM 424 Fureina Sarah Isham Sarah Isham AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
09:53 AM 425 Fly Boy Roxanne Jewell Roxanne Jewell AMATEUR
09:06 AM 434 Elite Gossip Girl Grace Craven Grace Craven PONY
08:42 AM 440 Persiles Yet Martin Arnold Walter Henslee OPEN GAIG SWDC
10:25 AM 454 Gran Jefe Jenna Stern-Arnold Jenna Stern-Arnold PONY
09:14 AM 455 Sps Soraja Elisabeth Dewar Jill Peterson AMATEUR
08:50 AM 456 Rameses Erin Bell Altmann Lisa Kohler OPEN GAIG SWDC
10:17 AM 460 Uc Irish Rhapsody Catherine Hoysa Lisa Cox OPEN GAIG SWDC
09:22 AM 392 Be Niro Ws Erika-West Danque Nece Erika-West Danque Nece OPEN GAIG SWDC
09:45 AM 200 Selyse Carlos Salguero Charles Sutherland OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 35  2019 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE  06/08/2019 Ring: 3
C: Debby Savage S
03:07 PM 317 Bohemio Cr Patricia Augustine Kennedy Williams JR/YR GAIG SWDC
Class: 4  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A  06/08/2019 Ring: 3
C: Debby Savage S
10:40 AM 417 Cesper James Humphreys Eva Oldenbroek-Tabor AMATEUR
10:33 AM 251 Finn Rhonda Russek Rhonda Russek AMATEUR
Class: 45  2019 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE  06/08/2019 Ring: 3
C: Debby Savage S
02:49 PM 406 Sir Alexander Kacie Linegar Kacie Linegar AMATEUR GAIG
02:58 PM 479 Winterfair Andrea Hart Andrea Hart OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 5  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  06/08/2019 Ring: 3
C: Debby Savage S
11:22 AM 417 Cesper James Humphreys Eva Oldenbroek-Tabor AMATEUR SWDC
11:15 AM 247 Tanholms Kenzo Mandy Batson Mandy Batson AMATEUR
11:29 AM 251 Finn Rhonda Russek Rhonda Russek AMATEUR
Class: 51  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  06/08/2019 Ring: 3
C: Debby Savage S
10:54 AM 430 Dulcinea Jo Ann Altman Jo Ann Altman JR/YR
11:08 AM 442 Inolvidable Rdl Martin Arnold Walter Henslee OPEN
11:01 AM 450 Del Rio Mimi Benton Rebecca Bynum-Avery OPEN
08:34 AM 452 Swirl's Semper Fires Mimi Benton Penny Fires OPEN
Class: 52  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  06/08/2019 Ring: 3
C: Debby Savage S
12:45 PM 430 Dulcinea Jo Ann Altman Jo Ann Altman JR/YR
Class: 53  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  06/08/2019 Ring: 3
C: Debby Savage S
01:36 PM 402 Grey Galo Benjamin Winger Nicki Atkinson OPEN
01:01 PM 414 Faritzo Melany Lipar Melany Lipar AMATEUR
02:26 PM 413 Charming Art Rosemary Gillies Rosemary Gillies AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:50 PM 430 Dulcinea Jo Ann Altman Jo Ann Altman JR/YR
01:29 PM 436 Negro Veneziano Constance Meredith Constance Meredith AMATEUR
01:08 PM 437 Rock “n” Roll Cheryl Carter Cheryl Carter AMATEUR
12:53 PM 439 Francesca Sqf Sara Toolin Jill Peterson OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:57 PM 442 Inolvidable Rdl Martin Arnold Walter Henslee OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:22 PM 449 Xaveco Interagro Carmina Chavez-Zamorano  Haras Dos Cavaleiros JR/YR GAIG SWDC
01:15 PM 450 Del Rio Mimi Benton Rebecca Bynum-Avery OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:19 PM 452 Swirl's Semper Fires Mimi Benton Penny Fires OPEN
01:43 PM 348 Eykaterina Esme Bianca Grimshaw Esme Bianca Grimshaw JR/YR
Class: 6  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C  06/08/2019 Ring: 3
C: Debby Savage S
02:33 PM 247 Tanholms Kenzo Mandy Batson Mandy Batson AMATEUR
Class: 65 NAYC FEI JUNIOR FREESTYLE  06/08/2019 Ring: 3
C: Debby Savage S E: Loris Henry S
03:54 PM 408 Winterstolz Sarah Evans Elizabeth Crawford JR/YR
04:03 PM 466 Castillier Gage Miles Michele Miles JR/YR SWDC
Class: 72  FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE  06/08/2019 Ring: 3
C: Debby Savage S
03:42 PM 464 Superman Anartz Chanca Anartz Chanca OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:24 PM 498 Jazzmeyer Marta Renilla Marta Renilla OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 77  FEI GRAND PRIX FREESTYLE  06/08/2019 Ring: 3
C: Debby Savage S
03:16 PM 483 Zoe Erika-West Danque Nece Evelyn Angelle OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 41-2  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  06/09/2019 Ring: 1
C: Debby Savage S
11:37 AM 317 Bohemio Cr Patricia Augustine Kennedy Williams JR/YR
Class: 43-2  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3  06/09/2019 Ring: 1
C: Debby Savage S
01:49 PM 401 Econtifino Nicki Atkinson Nicki Atkinson AMATEUR
01:57 PM 420 Di Mi Tambe Mary Mallory Mary Mallory AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:05 PM 422 Elithan Sarah Isham Sarah Isham AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:21 PM 427 Udeck Andrea Adkins Andrea Adkins OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 64-2 NAYC 2021 FEI JUNIOR INDIVIDUAL TEST  06/09/2019 Ring: 1
C: Debby Savage S E: Loris Henry S
08:05 AM 408 Winterstolz Sarah Evans Elizabeth Crawford JR/YR
07:30 AM 458 Sandroletto Sydney Lipar Melany Lipar JR/YR
07:38 AM 466 Castillier Gage Miles Michele Miles JR/YR
Class: 69-2  2021 FEI GRAND PRIX 16-25 YOUNG ADULT 06/09/2019 Ring: 1
C: Debby Savage S E: Loris Henry S
08:23 AM 471 Rotspon's Rhapsody Marlena Kurz Marlena Kurz OPEN
08:14 AM 484 Le Beau Hk Patricia Mojdara Patricia Mojdara JR/YR
Class: 70-2  2021 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES  06/09/2019 Ring: 1
C: Debby Savage S
10:18 AM 405 Onastacia Nadine De Young Nadine De Young OPEN GAIG SWDC
09:38 AM 486 Dante Rdl Martin Arnold Teresa Hurley OPEN
10:10 AM 481 Unsiga Fumiko Yamazaki Fumiko Yamazaki AMATEUR
10:50 AM 415 Moogli Barbara Wroe Barbara Wroe PONY
09:46 AM 416 H. Aristotle Barbara Wroe Marlys Munnell OPEN
10:26 AM 421 Rolex Cc Elise Wood Elise Wood AMATEUR
10:34 AM 427 Udeck Andrea Adkins Andrea Adkins OPEN GAIG SWDC
10:42 AM 443 Xerezo Mor Jenesena Ursone Jenesena Ursone OPEN
10:02 AM 461 Something To Talk About Kim Thompson-Hoblit Kim Thompson-Hoblit OPEN GAIG SWDC
10:58 AM 465 Sarapero Mor Javier Bonilla Javier Bonilla AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
09:54 AM 475 Downton Benjamin Winger Melany Lipar OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 71-2  2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I  06/09/2019 Ring: 1
C: Debby Savage S
01:25 PM 407 River Dance Kristin Stringer Margaret Kripke OPEN GAIG
11:21 AM 426 Ulfilia Dg Madelyn Houser Madelyn Houser AMATEUR GAIG
11:29 AM 432 Diego Cassie Schmidt Leslie Schmidt OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:41 PM 433 Monet 30 Cassie Schmidt Leslie Schmidt OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:33 PM 453 Jypsy Rose Jenna Stern-Arnold Jenna Stern-Arnold OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:17 PM 485 Unico Hannah Kang Hannah Kang JR/YR GAIG SWDC
Class: 75-2  2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE II  06/09/2019 Ring: 1
C: Debby Savage S
11:53 AM 418 Conan Star Mystere A Moyes  Delemont L.P. AMATEUR
Class: 76-2  2018 FEI GRAND PRIX  06/09/2019 Ring: 1
C: Debby Savage S
12:01 PM 445 Donatello Dc Tiago Ernesto Rafael Chavez OPEN GAIG SWDC
12:09 PM 250 Vangens Starlight Carlos Salguero Mary Hankey OPEN
Class: 80-2  USEF 4 YEAR OLD DRESSAGE TEST  06/09/2019 Ring: 1
C:  Henry/Savage S
09:05 AM 431 Fabienne Swf Whitney Vess Whitney Vess AMATEUR
Class: 81-2  FEI 5 YEAR OLD YOUNG HORSE - FINAL  06/09/2019 Ring: 1
C:  Henry/Savage S
09:15 AM 462 Oliana Fff Eva Oldenbroek Ashley Brune OPEN
Class: 83-2  2019 USEF DEVELOPING HORSE PRIX ST GEORGES  06/09/2019 Ring: 1
C: Debby Savage S E: Loris Henry S
07:22 AM 463 Daquiri Classic Anartz Chanca Anartz Chanca OPEN
08:32 AM 464 Superman Anartz Chanca Anartz Chanca OPEN
08:41 AM 498 Jazzmeyer Marta Renilla Marta Renilla OPEN
Class: 84-2  2019 USEF DEVELOPING HORSE GRAND PRIX  06/09/2019 Ring: 1
C: Debby Savage S E: Loris Henry S
07:56 AM 444 Wynston Eva Oldenbroek-Tabor Tricia Veley OPEN
Class: 97  2018 FEI CHILDRENS INDIVIDUAL TEST  06/09/2019 Ring: 1
C: Debby Savage S E: Loris Henry S
07:47 AM 412 San Dante Kasey Denny Amy Lynn Denny JR/YR
Class: 11-2  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  06/09/2019 Ring: 2
C: Loris Henry S
09:54 AM 419 Glenlord's Mystique Ryan Saathoff Gaby Stephens AMATEUR
09:46 AM 429 Doseo Stephanie Evans Stephanie Evans AMATEUR
09:30 AM 439 Francesca Sqf Sara Toolin Jill Peterson OPEN
Class: 12-2  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  06/09/2019 Ring: 2
C: Loris Henry S
11:29 AM 343 Sandro Skip Sara Toolin Dede Wasemiller OPEN
Class: 13-2  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  06/09/2019 Ring: 2
C: Loris Henry S
11:45 AM 409 Mercurio Cen Anne Mcchesney Anne Mcchesney AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
12:01 PM 411 Lucca Jessica Quillivan Jessica Quillivan AMATEUR
11:53 AM 499 Zara Stephanie Wiman Stephanie Wiman AMATEUR
01:25 PM 419 Glenlord's Mystique Ryan Saathoff Gaby Stephens AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
12:09 PM 429 Doseo Stephanie Evans Stephanie Evans AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:33 PM 446 Joaninha Ii Sernadinha Tiago Ernesto  Haras Dos Cavaleiros OPEN GAIG SWDC
11:37 AM 495 Chromium Ashley Jones Ashley Jones AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:41 PM 469 Star T Seth Shannon Martin Shannon Martin AMATEUR GAIG
01:57 PM 472 Esfear Rea Debra Nossaman Debra Nossaman AMATEUR GAIG
01:49 PM 474 Franziska Bonnie Canter Bonnie Canter AMATEUR
02:05 PM 348 Eykaterina Esme Bianca Grimshaw Esme Bianca Grimshaw JR/YR
02:13 PM 343 Sandro Skip Sara Toolin Dede Wasemiller OPEN GAIG
01:17 PM 231 Destino Bf Lynn Bryla Lynn Bryla AMATEUR GAIG
Class: 31-2  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  06/09/2019 Ring: 2
C: Loris Henry S
10:50 AM 428 West River Hollyhock Alexandra Gee Alexandra Gee PONY
10:58 AM 438 Dannah Rachel Pennington Lyndon Rife AMATEUR
11:21 AM 441 Dardanos Rdl Martin Arnold Walter Henslee OPEN
10:34 AM 448 Fortoula Mary Alice Edwards Mary Alice Edwards AMATEUR
10:42 AM 451 Vento Haragano Hm Jamie Barowka Jamie Barowka AMATEUR
10:18 AM 482 Morena Mia Brynna Malley Elizabeth Moser JR/YR
10:10 AM 493 Paloma Es Kacee Davidson Kacee Davidson AMATEUR
10:02 AM 500 Fierro L'oasis Savana Garvey Savana Garvey PONY
Class: 33-2  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  06/09/2019 Ring: 2
C: Loris Henry S
02:21 PM 410 The Boss William Mcchesney William Mcchesney AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:24 PM 428 West River Hollyhock Alexandra Gee Alexandra Gee PONY
03:40 PM 438 Dannah Rachel Pennington Lyndon Rife AMATEUR
03:32 PM 441 Dardanos Rdl Martin Arnold Walter Henslee OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:16 PM 477 Saphira Gina Serkasevich Gina Serkasevich AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:53 PM 482 Morena Mia Brynna Malley Elizabeth Moser JR/YR GAIG SWDC
02:45 PM 490 Fawcetina Cameron Dauterive Cameron Dauterive OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:37 PM 491 Zafiro Sarah Evans Cynthia B. Moriarty JR/YR GAIG SWDC
02:29 PM 494 Primo Jw Martha Deasy Little Martha Deasy Little AMATEUR GAIG
02:13 PM 302 Vancouver Martha Guyton Nancy Flanders AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:56 PM 347 Jazzzz Esme Bianca Grimshaw Esme Bianca Grimshaw PONY
Class: 15-2  2019 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE  06/09/2019 Ring: 3
C: Anne Cizadlo S
02:28 PM 435 Dempsey Isabella Rodwig Isabella Rodwig OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 21-2  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  06/09/2019 Ring: 3
C: Anne Cizadlo S
08:02 AM 403 Primoroso Lxx Valerie Pletinck-Carré Valerie Pletinck-Carré AMATEUR
07:54 AM 499 Zara Stephanie Wiman Stephanie Wiman AMATEUR
07:46 AM 434 Elite Gossip Girl Grace Craven Grace Craven PONY
08:18 AM 440 Persiles Yet Martin Arnold Walter Henslee OPEN
07:37 AM 455 Sps Soraja Elisabeth Dewar Jill Peterson AMATEUR
08:10 AM 392 Be Niro Ws Erika-West Danque Nece Erika-West Danque Nece OPEN
Class: 23-2  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  06/09/2019 Ring: 3
C: Anne Cizadlo S
01:31 PM 411 Lucca Jessica Quillivan Jessica Quillivan AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
11:26 AM 424 Fureina Sarah Isham Sarah Isham AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:07 PM 434 Elite Gossip Girl Grace Craven Grace Craven PONY
12:59 PM 440 Persiles Yet Martin Arnold Walter Henslee OPEN GAIG SWDC
11:18 AM 454 Gran Jefe Jenna Stern-Arnold Jenna Stern-Arnold PONY
12:43 PM 455 Sps Soraja Elisabeth Dewar Jill Peterson AMATEUR
12:35 PM 456 Rameses Erin Bell Altmann Lisa Kohler OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:15 PM 460 Uc Irish Rhapsody Catherine Hoysa Lisa Cox OPEN GAIG SWDC
12:51 PM 392 Be Niro Ws Erika-West Danque Nece Erika-West Danque Nece OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:23 PM 477 Saphira Gina Serkasevich Gina Serkasevich AMATEUR
11:11 AM 200 Selyse Carlos Salguero Charles Sutherland OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 45-2  2019 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE  06/09/2019 Ring: 3
C: Anne Cizadlo S
02:19 PM 406 Sir Alexander Kacie Linegar Kacie Linegar AMATEUR GAIG
02:10 PM 479 Winterfair Andrea Hart Andrea Hart OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 51-2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  06/09/2019 Ring: 3
C: Anne Cizadlo S
08:53 AM 450 Del Rio Mimi Benton Rebecca Bynum-Avery OPEN
07:30 AM 452 Swirl's Semper Fires Mimi Benton Penny Fires OPEN
Class: 51OP-2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 OPPORTUNITY CLASS 06/09/2019 Ring: 3
C: Anne Cizadlo S
08:25 AM 480 Pikin Fe Elizabeth Shelton Elizabeth Shelton AMATEUR
Class: 5-2  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  06/09/2019 Ring: 3
C: Anne Cizadlo S
09:45 AM 417 Cesper James Humphreys Eva Oldenbroek-Tabor AMATEUR SWDC
Class: 52OP-2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 OPPORTUNITY CLASS 06/09/2019 Ring: 3
C: Anne Cizadlo S
09:00 AM 480 Pikin Fe Elizabeth Shelton Elizabeth Shelton AMATEUR
Class: 53-2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  06/09/2019 Ring: 3
C: Anne Cizadlo S
11:03 AM 402 Grey Galo Benjamin Winger Nicki Atkinson OPEN
10:21 AM 414 Faritzo Melany Lipar Melany Lipar AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
10:07 AM 413 Charming Art Rosemary Gillies Rosemary Gillies AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
10:14 AM 437 Rock “n” Roll Cheryl Carter Cheryl Carter AMATEUR
10:35 AM 439 Francesca Sqf Sara Toolin Jill Peterson OPEN GAIG SWDC
10:28 AM 442 Inolvidable Rdl Martin Arnold Walter Henslee OPEN GAIG SWDC
10:42 AM 449 Xaveco Interagro Carmina Chavez-Zamorano  Haras Dos Cavaleiros JR/YR GAIG SWDC
10:56 AM 450 Del Rio Mimi Benton Rebecca Bynum-Avery OPEN GAIG SWDC
09:53 AM 452 Swirl's Semper Fires Mimi Benton Penny Fires OPEN
10:49 AM 348 Eykaterina Esme Bianca Grimshaw Esme Bianca Grimshaw JR/YR
Class: 72-2  FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE  06/09/2019 Ring: 3
C: Anne Cizadlo S
02:00 PM 478 Carzanola Nancy Hinz Nancy Hinz OPEN
01:51 PM 497 Fer Coronado Marta Renilla Marta Renilla OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 77-2  FEI GRAND PRIX FREESTYLE  06/09/2019 Ring: 3
C: Anne Cizadlo S
09:53 AM 483 Zoe Erika-West Danque Nece Evelyn Angelle OPEN GAIG SWDC