DALLAS DRESSAGE CLUB SPRING SHOW I AND II Class List

(Until Ride Times are posted, the rings are subject to change.)

Select Class Date to View:

Class: 15  2019 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE  06/01/2019 Ring: 1
C: Lisa El-Ramey S
05:32 PM 341 Zeppilin Emilee Spinelli Jeff Murtha OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 21  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  06/01/2019 Ring: 1
C: Lisa El-Ramey S
09:41 AM 315 Rl Escudo Amy Rokaw Amy Rokaw AMATEUR
10:52 AM 333 Dior Wf Mimi Benton Holly Luke OPEN
09:57 AM 308 Stevie Nicks Julie Madriguera Beth Sorensen OPEN
10:05 AM 325 Win/Win Situation Nicole Hackett Nicole Hackett AMATEUR
10:13 AM 368 Laguna Sarah Small Sarah Small JR/YR
10:36 AM 338 Fuerst Independance Sarah Samaan Sarah Samaan AMATEUR
09:49 AM 394 Holme Park First Class Sandra Wilkes Sandra Wilkes AMATEUR
10:44 AM 408 Finnegan's Lane Jessica Blackmon- White Madalyn Lane OPEN
Class: 31  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  06/01/2019 Ring: 1
C: Lisa El-Ramey S
01:55 PM 329 Franca Sympathica Paige Peters-Windham Renee Thouvenot OPEN
01:47 PM 362 Fierro L'oasis Savana Garvey Savana Garvey JR/YR
01:39 PM 371 Valendero 2 Julia Handt Kai Handt AMATEUR
01:31 PM 384 Fraulein Holle Katie Strack Katie Strack OPEN
02:11 PM 396 Rohannah Mary Beth Henderson Mary Beth Henderson AMATEUR
02:03 PM 403 Gisella Sophie Wolf Brandon Wolf JR/YR
Class: 32  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2  06/01/2019 Ring: 1
C: Lisa El-Ramey S
02:27 PM 337 Ringwood Ping Pong Emily Kutz Emily Kutz AMATEUR
02:35 PM 358 Charge My Card Amber Hall Amber Hall OPEN
02:43 PM 371 Valendero 2 Julia Handt Kai Handt AMATEUR
Class: 33  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  06/01/2019 Ring: 1
C: Lisa El-Ramey S
04:02 PM 313 Elysian Delinda Ruffino Delinda Ruffino AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
04:42 PM 316 Quatertan Suellen Hogue Suellen Hogue AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
04:10 PM 329 Franca Sympathica Paige Peters-Windham Renee Thouvenot OPEN
03:30 PM 345 Sam I Am Cherye Callegan-Huber Cherye Callegan-Huber AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
04:50 PM 346 Barnabus Cherye Callegan-Huber Cherye Callegan-Huber AMATEUR GAIG
03:38 PM 361 Wrenegade Gcf Mary Mahler Mary Mahler OPEN GAIG
04:18 PM 370 Ntec Hon Soller Julia Handt Kai Handt AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
04:26 PM 409 Madoc All Dun Julie Madriguera Julie Madriguera OPEN
03:54 PM 396 Rohannah Mary Beth Henderson Mary Beth Henderson AMATEUR
04:34 PM 397 Roosevelt T Jacqueline Hawks Jacqueline Hawks OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:46 PM 403 Gisella Sophie Wolf Brandon Wolf JR/YR GAIG SWDC
04:58 PM 420 Phantom Mya Tipton Pam Fowler Grace JR/YR GAIG SWDC
Class: 41  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  06/01/2019 Ring: 1
C: Lisa El-Ramey S
01:17 PM 361 Wrenegade Gcf Mary Mahler Mary Mahler OPEN
11:40 AM 409 Madoc All Dun Julie Madriguera Julie Madriguera OPEN
01:23 PM 393 Dylan Casimoro Andrea Mcneal Andrea Mcneal AMATEUR
01:07 PM 397 Roosevelt T Jacqueline Hawks Jacqueline Hawks OPEN
01:15 PM 407 Euro Xpress Jessica Blackmon-White Joann Gramlich OPEN
Class: 42  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2  06/01/2019 Ring: 1
C: Lisa El-Ramey S
02:19 PM 323 Finn Edie Webber Edie Webber AMATEUR
Class: 43  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3  06/01/2019 Ring: 1
C: Lisa El-Ramey S
02:51 PM 303 Avesto Van Weltevreden Alison Hartley Alison Hartley AMATEUR
02:59 PM 312 Ursula Galvin Swift Galvin Swift AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:07 PM 393 Dylan Casimoro Andrea Mcneal Andrea Mcneal AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 55  2019 USDF TRAINING LEVEL FREESTYLE  06/01/2019 Ring: 1
C: Lisa El-Ramey S
05:23 PM 330 Artful Design Tim Shane Tim Shane AMATEUR
Class: 56B USEF TRAINING - FOURTH TEST OF CHOICE SECTION B 06/01/2019 Ring: 1
C: Lisa El-Ramey S
05:48 PM 303 Avesto Van Weltevreden Alison Hartley Alison Hartley AMATEUR
2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1
05:40 PM 362 Fierro L'oasis Savana Garvey Savana Garvey JR/YR
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1
Class: 68 NAYC 2021 FEI JUNIOR TEAM TEST  06/01/2019 Ring: 1
C: Lisa El-Ramey S E: Natalie Lamping FEI 4*, S
07:35 AM 352 Herzkonig Sydney Lipar Denise Lipar JR/YR GAIG
08:35 AM 354 Sandroletto Sydney Lipar Melany Lipar JR/YR GAIG
07:45 AM 398 Castillier Gage Miles Michele Miles JR/YR GAIG
Class: 69 NAYC FEI JUNIOR FREESTYLE  06/01/2019 Ring: 1
C: Lisa El-Ramey S E: Natalie Lamping FEI 4*, S
12:00 PM 354 Sandroletto Sydney Lipar Melany Lipar JR/YR SWDC
Class: 70  2021 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES  06/01/2019 Ring: 1
C: Lisa El-Ramey S
09:33 AM 304 Asterios Alison Hartley Alison Hartley AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
09:25 AM 306 Gorgeous George Hu Benjamin Pfabe Jody Garza OPEN
09:09 AM 314 Disco Divo Katelyn Kok Delinda Ruffino OPEN
09:17 AM 320 Figlio Dei Fiori Louisa Zai Louisa Zai OPEN
09:01 AM 342 Don Huerico Emilee Spinelli Emilee Spinelli OPEN GAIG SWDC
08:52 AM 411 Feng Shui Lyndon Rife Judy Mcelroy OPEN SWDC
11:00 AM 410 Disaronno-W Lyndon Rife Lyndon Rife OPEN
Class: 71  2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I  06/01/2019 Ring: 1
C: Lisa El-Ramey S
11:24 AM 342 Don Huerico Emilee Spinelli Emilee Spinelli OPEN GAIG SWDC
11:32 AM 372 Little Joe 390 Kai Handt Kai Handt OPEN
Class: 72  2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE II  06/01/2019 Ring: 1
C: Lisa El-Ramey S
01:19 PM 327 Amor Amor Bronwyn Cordiak Bronwyn Cordiak AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 75 FEI FS TEST OF CHOICE  06/01/2019 Ring: 1
C: Lisa El-Ramey S
11:08 AM 311 Valentino Terri Sue Wensinger Terri Sue Wensinger AMATEUR
FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE
GAIG SWDC
05:06 PM 353 Qc Roberto Cavalli Benjamin Winger Melany Lipar OPEN
FEI GRAND PRIX FREESTYLE
GAIG SWDC
Class: 78  2021 FEI PONY TEAM TEST  06/01/2019 Ring: 1
C: Lisa El-Ramey S E: Natalie Lamping FEI 4*, S
07:55 AM 310 Daisy Olivia Patton Celestine Theriot JR/YR
Class: 82  2018 FEI CHILDRENS TEAM TEST  06/01/2019 Ring: 1
C: Lisa El-Ramey S E: Natalie Lamping FEI 4*, S
08:15 AM 319 Belief Zainab Shah Zainab Shah JR/YR
08:25 AM 321 Ricci Robinson Celestine Theriot Olivia Patton JR/YR
08:05 AM 379 San Dante Kasey Denny Amy Lynn Denny JR/YR
Class: 91  FEI PARA EQUESTRIAN TEST OF CHOICE  06/01/2019 Ring: 1
C: Lisa El-Ramey S
05:15 PM 375 Cornet Noir Deborah Mcalexander Kai Handt OPEN
2018 PARA EQ DRESSAGE GRADE V INTRO A
Class: 22  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2  06/01/2019 Ring: 2
C: Natalie Lamping FEI 4*, S
01:19 PM 387 Wicked Wolf Katelyn Kok Lisa Blackmon OPEN
Class: 23  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  06/01/2019 Ring: 2
C: Natalie Lamping FEI 4*, S
01:27 PM 315 Rl Escudo Amy Rokaw Amy Rokaw AMATEUR
01:35 PM 333 Dior Wf Mimi Benton Holly Luke OPEN
02:39 PM 308 Stevie Nicks Julie Madriguera Beth Sorensen OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:07 PM 319 Belief Zainab Shah Zainab Shah JR/YR GAIG SWDC
01:59 PM 325 Win/Win Situation Nicole Hackett Nicole Hackett AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:47 PM 326 Ignacio Bronwyn Cordiak Bronwyn Cordiak AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:31 PM 387 Wicked Wolf Katelyn Kok Lisa Blackmon OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:43 PM 338 Fuerst Independance Sarah Samaan Sarah Samaan AMATEUR
02:23 PM 374 Ntec Dom Benedictine Kai Handt Kai Handt OPEN
02:15 PM 384 Fraulein Holle Katie Strack Katie Strack OPEN
01:51 PM 408 Finnegan's Lane Jessica Blackmon- White Madalyn Lane OPEN GAIG
Class: 51  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  06/01/2019 Ring: 2
C: Natalie Lamping FEI 4*, S
09:15 AM 317 Swirl's Semper Fires Mimi Benton Penny Fires OPEN
10:25 AM 318 Meisterbuch Susan Canole Susan Canole AMATEUR
10:18 AM 324 Cappuccino Mk Connatser Mk Connatser JR/YR
10:11 AM 378 L'espirit De Kelci Svs Korey Denny Amy Lynn Denny JR/YR
10:04 AM 339 Jolie Vie Heather Tovar Heather Tovar AMATEUR
09:43 AM 377 Grand Remembrance Julie Wrzensinski Julie Wrzensinski AMATEUR
09:29 AM 401 Kaleo Jordan Watkins Jordan Watkins JR/YR
09:22 AM 395 Nalas Suprise Samantha Doyle Samantha Doyle JR/YR
09:08 AM 405 Bowman West Kayli Macpherson Kayli Macpherson JR/YR
Class: 52  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  06/01/2019 Ring: 2
C: Natalie Lamping FEI 4*, S
11:01 AM 334 Locked N Loded Julie Baitinger Julie Baitinger AMATEUR
10:53 AM 417 Cashmere Couture Caitlin Deisler Lily Leger JR/YR
10:32 AM 418 Franqueada Sea Sea Dance Sherry Mcgalliard JR/YR
11:16 AM 376 Ntec Collin Zelda Casanova Zelda Casanova AMATEUR
11:24 AM 381 Jordan Mhf Amy Campi Amy Campi AMATEUR
11:08 AM 383 Stargazer Lily Katherine Mccullough Agata Glowacka OPEN
11:32 AM 412 Alberts Knight Danielle Stout-Criswell Danielle Stout-Criswell OPEN
Class: 53  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  06/01/2019 Ring: 2
C: Natalie Lamping FEI 4*, S
02:55 PM 307 Celebri Tee Danica Norred Danica Norred OPEN SWDC
04:48 PM 317 Swirl's Semper Fires Mimi Benton Penny Fires OPEN
03:16 PM 318 Meisterbuch Susan Canole Susan Canole AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
05:09 PM 359 Feature Mason B Lisa Montgomery Lisa Montgomery AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:52 PM 330 Artful Design Tim Shane Tim Shane AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
04:55 PM 334 Locked N Loded Julie Baitinger Julie Baitinger AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
04:41 PM 401 Kaleo Jordan Watkins Jordan Watkins JR/YR GAIG SWDC
04:27 PM 419 Piko Frederick Magazzeni Frederick Magazzeni OPEN
03:45 PM 376 Ntec Collin Zelda Casanova Zelda Casanova AMATEUR
04:20 PM 377 Grand Remembrance Julie Wrzensinski Julie Wrzensinski AMATEUR SWDC
05:02 PM 381 Jordan Mhf Amy Campi Amy Campi AMATEUR
03:59 PM 383 Stargazer Lily Katherine Mccullough Agata Glowacka OPEN GAIG SWDC
04:33 PM 385 Muntchkin-Munt Fan E Goudberch Meagan Goldberg Meagan Goldberg AMATEUR SWDC
04:13 PM 412 Alberts Knight Danielle Stout-Criswell Danielle Stout-Criswell OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:38 PM 378 L'espirit De Kelci Svs Korey Denny Amy Lynn Denny JR/YR
03:09 PM 339 Jolie Vie Heather Tovar Heather Tovar AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:02 PM 351 Faritzo Melany Lipar Melany Lipar AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
05:16 PM 347 Penelope D Charlotte Atkins-Dumford Charlotte Atkins-Dumford AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
05:23 PM 373 Ntec Quentin Julia Handt Kai Handt AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
04:06 PM 375 Cornet Noir Deborah Mcalexander Kai Handt AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 54  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 PONY 06/01/2019 Ring: 2
C: Natalie Lamping FEI 4*, S
05:30 PM 417 Cashmere Couture Caitlin Deisler Lily Leger JR/YR
Class: 11  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  06/01/2019 Ring: 3
C: Marilyn Kulifay r
07:38 AM 348 One-Eyed Jack Michelle Ames Molly Huie AMATEUR
07:46 AM 382 Aint That Right Mary Fergusson Mary Fergusson AMATEUR
07:30 AM 406 Rubicon Sam Louisa Zai Susan Morgan OPEN
07:54 AM 391 Osyris Callie Metzler Callie Metzler JR/YR
08:02 AM 404 Skys Blue Moves Linda Kane Linda Kane AMATEUR
Class: 12  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  06/01/2019 Ring: 3
C: Marilyn Kulifay r
09:40 AM 305 Carre Magique Isabella Fielder Isabella Fielder JR/YR
09:17 AM 357 Disco Jazz Gabriela Diaz Gabriela Diaz JR/YR
09:09 AM 366 Zander Ellie Murray Annemarie Whaley OPEN
09:01 AM 391 Osyris Callie Metzler Callie Metzler JR/YR
08:53 AM 402 Charmed And Dangerous Anna Kitt Anna Kitt JR/YR
Class: 13  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  06/01/2019 Ring: 3
C: Marilyn Kulifay r
11:13 AM 305 Carre Magique Isabella Fielder Isabella Fielder JR/YR GAIG SWDC
11:21 AM 322 Abednego Kaylin Bowman Kaylin Bowman JR/YR GAIG SWDC
11:29 AM 328 Joint Ventures Remy Martin Tayler K Owen Tayler K Owen AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
11:52 AM 341 Zeppilin Emilee Spinelli Jeff Murtha OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:20 PM 394 Holme Park First Class Sandra Wilkes Sandra Wilkes AMATEUR
01:00 PM 348 One-Eyed Jack Michelle Ames Molly Huie AMATEUR GAIG
01:56 PM 388 Muntchkin-Munt Fan E Goudberch Amber Hall Meagan Goldberg OPEN SWDC
02:04 PM 406 Rubicon Sam Louisa Zai Susan Morgan OPEN
02:12 PM 402 Charmed And Dangerous Anna Kitt Anna Kitt JR/YR
02:28 PM 365 Bonavento Kelsey Broecker Molly Huie OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:36 PM 418 Franqueada Sea Sea Dance Sherry Mcgalliard JR/YR
01:08 PM 360 Land Des Feuers Elizabeth Figari Audrey Figari AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:16 PM 357 Disco Jazz Gabriela Diaz Gabriela Diaz JR/YR GAIG SWDC
01:24 PM 363 Don Larson Savana Garvey Savana Garvey JR/YR GAIG SWDC
01:32 PM 373 Ntec Quentin Julia Handt Kai Handt AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:40 PM 374 Ntec Dom Benedictine Kai Handt Kai Handt OPEN
01:48 PM 377 Grand Remembrance Julie Wrzensinski Julie Wrzensinski AMATEUR SWDC
Class: 2  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A  06/01/2019 Ring: 3
C: Marilyn Kulifay r
08:18 AM 335 Oreo Cookie Caroline O'brien Allison Whitson JR/YR
08:25 AM 367 Uptown Funk Zoie Lundeen Zoie Lundeen JR/YR
08:32 AM 414 Khaleesi Skyefire Danielle Stout-Criswell Debby Hollinger OPEN
08:39 AM 415 Luken Jessica Martinez Salazar Jessica Martinez Salazar AMATEUR
08:46 AM 416 Cashmere Couture Lily Leger Lily Leger JR/YR
Class: 4  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  06/01/2019 Ring: 3
C: Marilyn Kulifay r
10:59 AM 359 Feature Mason B Lisa Montgomery Lisa Montgomery AMATEUR SWDC
10:45 AM 324 Cappuccino Mk Connatser Mk Connatser JR/YR SWDC
10:52 AM 332 Stetson Kyle Keaty Kyle Keaty AMATEUR
10:24 AM 335 Oreo Cookie Caroline O'brien Allison Whitson JR/YR SWDC
09:56 AM 336 Wish Upon A Star Synneva Fricke Synneva Fricke JR/YR SWDC
11:06 AM 350 Chaucer Sarah Decker Marla Merkle AMATEUR
10:03 AM 367 Uptown Funk Zoie Lundeen Zoie Lundeen JR/YR
10:10 AM 401 Kaleo Jordan Watkins Jordan Watkins JR/YR SWDC
10:38 AM 414 Khaleesi Skyefire Danielle Stout-Criswell Debby Hollinger OPEN
10:17 AM 413 D'sabella Danielle Stout-Criswell Andrea O'flaherty OPEN
10:31 AM 415 Luken Jessica Martinez Salazar Jessica Martinez Salazar AMATEUR SWDC
Class: 56 USEF TRAINING - FOURTH TEST OF CHOICE  06/01/2019 Ring: 3
C: Marilyn Kulifay r
04:05 PM 307 Celebri Tee Danica Norred Danica Norred OPEN
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
03:56 PM 360 Land Des Feuers Elizabeth Figari Audrey Figari AMATEUR
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
03:47 PM 363 Don Larson Savana Garvey Savana Garvey JR/YR
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
Class: 6  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C  06/01/2019 Ring: 3
C: Marilyn Kulifay r
03:39 PM 324 Cappuccino Mk Connatser Mk Connatser JR/YR
03:31 PM 332 Stetson Kyle Keaty Kyle Keaty AMATEUR
02:44 PM 380 Pg Aileen Scarlett Peinado Melissa Hollingworth JR/YR
03:23 PM 395 Nalas Suprise Samantha Doyle Samantha Doyle JR/YR
03:15 PM 413 D'sabella Danielle Stout-Criswell Andrea O'flaherty OPEN
02:52 PM 405 Bowman West Kayli Macpherson Kayli Macpherson JR/YR
Class: 7  DRESSAGE EQUITATION JUNIOR 06/01/2019 Ring: 3
C: Marilyn Kulifay r
04:39 PM 321 Ricci Robinson Celestine Theriot Olivia Patton JR/YR
04:14 PM 322 Abednego Kaylin Bowman Kaylin Bowman JR/YR
04:29 PM 379 San Dante Kasey Denny Amy Lynn Denny JR/YR
04:19 PM 368 Laguna Sarah Small Sarah Small JR/YR
04:44 PM 378 L'espirit De Kelci Svs Korey Denny Amy Lynn Denny JR/YR
04:24 PM 336 Wish Upon A Star Synneva Fricke Synneva Fricke JR/YR
04:34 PM 418 Franqueada Sea Sea Dance Sherry Mcgalliard JR/YR
Class: 8  DRESSAGE EQUITATION AMATEUR 06/01/2019 Ring: 3
C: Marilyn Kulifay r
04:49 PM 304 Asterios Alison Hartley Alison Hartley AMATEUR
04:54 PM 311 Valentino Terri Sue Wensinger Terri Sue Wensinger AMATEUR
04:59 PM 325 Win/Win Situation Nicole Hackett Nicole Hackett AMATEUR
05:04 PM 328 Joint Ventures Remy Martin Tayler K Owen Tayler K Owen AMATEUR
05:09 PM 382 Aint That Right Mary Fergusson Mary Fergusson AMATEUR
05:29 PM 404 Skys Blue Moves Linda Kane Linda Kane AMATEUR
Class: EPA1  USEA PRELIMINARY TEST A  06/01/2019 Ring: 3
C: Marilyn Kulifay r
08:10 AM 356 La Sonrisa Julie Norman Yevette Harrell OPEN
Class: EPB1  USEA PRELIMINARY TEST B  06/01/2019 Ring: 3
C: Marilyn Kulifay r
09:48 AM 356 La Sonrisa Julie Norman Yevette Harrell OPEN
Class: 15-2  2019 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE  06/02/2019 Ring: 1
C: Natalie Lamping FEI 4*, S
03:50 PM 341 Zeppilin Emilee Spinelli Jeff Murtha OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:32 PM 360 Land Des Feuers Elizabeth Figari Audrey Figari AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 25-2  2019 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE  06/02/2019 Ring: 1
C: Natalie Lamping FEI 4*, S
03:41 PM 343 Chasenthejoneses Amber Wright Amber Wright OPEN SWDC
Class: 31-2  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  06/02/2019 Ring: 1
C: Natalie Lamping FEI 4*, S
08:28 AM 329 Franca Sympathica Paige Peters-Windham Renee Thouvenot OPEN
08:36 AM 343 Chasenthejoneses Amber Wright Amber Wright OPEN
09:00 AM 371 Valendero 2 Julia Handt Kai Handt AMATEUR
08:44 AM 384 Fraulein Holle Katie Strack Katie Strack OPEN
08:52 AM 396 Rohannah Mary Beth Henderson Mary Beth Henderson AMATEUR
Class: 32-2  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2  06/02/2019 Ring: 1
C: Natalie Lamping FEI 4*, S
11:23 AM 337 Ringwood Ping Pong Emily Kutz Emily Kutz AMATEUR
11:15 AM 358 Charge My Card Amber Hall Amber Hall OPEN
11:07 AM 371 Valendero 2 Julia Handt Kai Handt AMATEUR
Class: 33-2  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  06/02/2019 Ring: 1
C: Natalie Lamping FEI 4*, S
01:40 PM 316 Quatertan Suellen Hogue Suellen Hogue AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:03 PM 329 Franca Sympathica Paige Peters-Windham Renee Thouvenot OPEN
01:32 PM 345 Sam I Am Cherye Callegan-Huber Cherye Callegan-Huber AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:51 PM 346 Barnabus Cherye Callegan-Huber Cherye Callegan-Huber AMATEUR GAIG
02:19 PM 361 Wrenegade Gcf Mary Mahler Mary Mahler OPEN
01:56 PM 362 Fierro L'oasis Savana Garvey Savana Garvey JR/YR
02:43 PM 370 Ntec Hon Soller Julia Handt Kai Handt AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:35 PM 409 Madoc All Dun Julie Madriguera Julie Madriguera OPEN
02:27 PM 396 Rohannah Mary Beth Henderson Mary Beth Henderson AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:11 PM 397 Roosevelt T Jacqueline Hawks Jacqueline Hawks OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:48 PM 403 Gisella Sophie Wolf Brandon Wolf JR/YR GAIG SWDC
01:24 PM 420 Phantom Mya Tipton Pam Fowler Grace JR/YR GAIG SWDC
Class: 41-2  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  06/02/2019 Ring: 1
C: Natalie Lamping FEI 4*, S
09:24 AM 313 Elysian Delinda Ruffino Delinda Ruffino AMATEUR
09:16 AM 361 Wrenegade Gcf Mary Mahler Mary Mahler OPEN
09:40 AM 409 Madoc All Dun Julie Madriguera Julie Madriguera OPEN
09:32 AM 407 Euro Xpress Jessica Blackmon-White Joann Gramlich OPEN
Class: 42-2  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2  06/02/2019 Ring: 1
C: Natalie Lamping FEI 4*, S
12:51 PM 323 Finn Edie Webber Edie Webber AMATEUR
Class: 43-2  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3  06/02/2019 Ring: 1
C: Natalie Lamping FEI 4*, S
02:59 PM 303 Avesto Van Weltevreden Alison Hartley Alison Hartley AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:07 PM 312 Ursula Galvin Swift Galvin Swift AMATEUR
03:15 PM 393 Dylan Casimoro Andrea Mcneal Andrea Mcneal AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 55-2  2019 USDF TRAINING LEVEL FREESTYLE  06/02/2019 Ring: 1
C: Natalie Lamping FEI 4*, S
03:23 PM 330 Artful Design Tim Shane Tim Shane AMATEUR
Class: 68-2 NAYC 2021 FEI JUNIOR INDIVIDUAL TEST  06/02/2019 Ring: 1
C: Natalie Lamping FEI 4*, S E: Lisa El-Ramey S
07:20 AM 352 Herzkonig Sydney Lipar Denise Lipar JR/YR
11:34 AM 354 Sandroletto Sydney Lipar Melany Lipar JR/YR
07:28 AM 398 Castillier Gage Miles Michele Miles JR/YR
Class: 70-2  2021 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES  06/02/2019 Ring: 1
C: Natalie Lamping FEI 4*, S
10:03 AM 304 Asterios Alison Hartley Alison Hartley AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
10:11 AM 306 Gorgeous George Hu Benjamin Pfabe Jody Garza OPEN
10:35 AM 311 Valentino Terri Sue Wensinger Terri Sue Wensinger AMATEUR GAIG
10:19 AM 314 Disco Divo Katelyn Kok Delinda Ruffino OPEN
10:27 AM 320 Figlio Dei Fiori Louisa Zai Louisa Zai OPEN
12:35 PM 410 Disaronno-W Lyndon Rife Lyndon Rife OPEN
10:51 AM 342 Don Huerico Emilee Spinelli Emilee Spinelli OPEN GAIG SWDC
10:43 AM 411 Feng Shui Lyndon Rife Judy Mcelroy OPEN SWDC
Class: 71-2  2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I  06/02/2019 Ring: 1
C: Natalie Lamping FEI 4*, S
08:20 AM 372 Little Joe 390 Kai Handt Kai Handt OPEN
08:12 AM 364 Desaronno Kelsey Broecker Molly Huie OPEN
Class: 7-2  DRESSAGE EQUITATION JUNIOR 06/02/2019 Ring: 1
C: Natalie Lamping FEI 4*, S
12:59 PM 321 Ricci Robinson Celestine Theriot Olivia Patton JR/YR
12:59 PM 322 Abednego Kaylin Bowman Kaylin Bowman JR/YR
12:59 PM 418 Franqueada Sea Sea Dance Sherry Mcgalliard JR/YR
Class: 72-2  2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE II  06/02/2019 Ring: 1
C: Natalie Lamping FEI 4*, S
12:43 PM 327 Amor Amor Bronwyn Cordiak Bronwyn Cordiak AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 78-2  2021 FEI PONY INDIVIDUAL TEST  06/02/2019 Ring: 1
C: Natalie Lamping FEI 4*, S E: Lisa El-Ramey S
08:00 AM 310 Daisy Olivia Patton Celestine Theriot JR/YR
Class: 8-2  DRESSAGE EQUITATION AMATEUR 06/02/2019 Ring: 1
C: Natalie Lamping FEI 4*, S
12:59 PM 382 Aint That Right Mary Fergusson Mary Fergusson AMATEUR
12:59 PM 404 Skys Blue Moves Linda Kane Linda Kane AMATEUR
Class: 83-2  2018 FEI CHILDRENS INDIVIDUAL TEST  06/02/2019 Ring: 1
C: Natalie Lamping FEI 4*, S E: Lisa El-Ramey S
07:52 AM 321 Ricci Robinson Celestine Theriot Olivia Patton JR/YR
07:44 AM 379 San Dante Kasey Denny Amy Lynn Denny JR/YR
Class: 84-2 USEF YOUNG ADULT 2021 FEI GRAND PRIX 16-25  06/02/2019 Ring: 1
C: Natalie Lamping FEI 4*, S E: Lisa El-Ramey S
07:36 AM 353 Qc Roberto Cavalli Benjamin Winger Melany Lipar OPEN
Class: 91-2  FEI PARA EQUESTRIAN TEST OF CHOICE  06/02/2019 Ring: 1
C: Natalie Lamping FEI 4*, S
10:59 AM 375 Cornet Noir Deborah Mcalexander Kai Handt OPEN
2018 PARA EQ DRESSAGE GRADE V INTRO A
Class: 21-2  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  06/02/2019 Ring: 2
C: Marilyn Kulifay r
09:53 AM 315 Rl Escudo Amy Rokaw Amy Rokaw AMATEUR
08:57 AM 333 Dior Wf Mimi Benton Holly Luke OPEN
08:33 AM 308 Stevie Nicks Julie Madriguera Beth Sorensen OPEN
09:05 AM 368 Laguna Sarah Small Sarah Small JR/YR
09:13 AM 338 Fuerst Independance Sarah Samaan Sarah Samaan AMATEUR
08:49 AM 394 Holme Park First Class Sandra Wilkes Sandra Wilkes AMATEUR
09:45 AM 392 Osyris Frederick Magazzeni Callie Metzler OPEN
Class: 23-2  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  06/02/2019 Ring: 2
C: Marilyn Kulifay r
11:21 AM 315 Rl Escudo Amy Rokaw Amy Rokaw AMATEUR
01:09 PM 333 Dior Wf Mimi Benton Holly Luke OPEN
01:01 PM 308 Stevie Nicks Julie Madriguera Beth Sorensen OPEN GAIG
12:29 PM 319 Belief Zainab Shah Zainab Shah JR/YR GAIG SWDC
12:37 PM 325 Win/Win Situation Nicole Hackett Nicole Hackett AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
10:49 AM 326 Ignacio Bronwyn Cordiak Bronwyn Cordiak AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
11:13 AM 331 Master Cobra Katherine Cox Katherine Cox JR/YR
12:53 PM 387 Wicked Wolf Katelyn Kok Lisa Blackmon OPEN GAIG SWDC
12:45 PM 338 Fuerst Independance Sarah Samaan Sarah Samaan AMATEUR
01:17 PM 374 Ntec Dom Benedictine Kai Handt Kai Handt OPEN GAIG SWDC
10:57 AM 384 Fraulein Holle Katie Strack Katie Strack OPEN GAIG SWDC
11:05 AM 408 Finnegan's Lane Jessica Blackmon- White Madalyn Lane OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 51-2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  06/02/2019 Ring: 2
C: Marilyn Kulifay r
07:37 AM 317 Swirl's Semper Fires Mimi Benton Penny Fires OPEN
08:19 AM 324 Cappuccino Mk Connatser Mk Connatser JR/YR
08:26 AM 356 La Sonrisa Julie Norman Yevette Harrell OPEN
07:51 AM 377 Grand Remembrance Julie Wrzensinski Julie Wrzensinski AMATEUR
07:58 AM 395 Nalas Suprise Samantha Doyle Samantha Doyle JR/YR
07:30 AM 405 Bowman West Kayli Macpherson Kayli Macpherson JR/YR
Class: 52-2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  06/02/2019 Ring: 2
C: Marilyn Kulifay r
10:33 AM 334 Locked N Loded Julie Baitinger Julie Baitinger AMATEUR
10:41 AM 356 La Sonrisa Julie Norman Yevette Harrell OPEN
10:25 AM 376 Ntec Collin Zelda Casanova Zelda Casanova AMATEUR
10:17 AM 381 Jordan Mhf Amy Campi Amy Campi AMATEUR
10:09 AM 383 Stargazer Lily Katherine Mccullough Agata Glowacka OPEN
10:01 AM 412 Alberts Knight Danielle Stout-Criswell Danielle Stout-Criswell OPEN
Class: 53-2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  06/02/2019 Ring: 2
C: Marilyn Kulifay r
03:32 PM 317 Swirl's Semper Fires Mimi Benton Penny Fires OPEN
03:39 PM 318 Meisterbuch Susan Canole Susan Canole AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:46 PM 359 Feature Mason B Lisa Montgomery Lisa Montgomery AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:32 PM 330 Artful Design Tim Shane Tim Shane AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:46 PM 334 Locked N Loded Julie Baitinger Julie Baitinger AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:25 PM 378 L'espirit De Kelci Svs Korey Denny Amy Lynn Denny JR/YR
03:18 PM 419 Piko Frederick Magazzeni Frederick Magazzeni OPEN
02:43 PM 377 Grand Remembrance Julie Wrzensinski Julie Wrzensinski AMATEUR SWDC
01:39 PM 381 Jordan Mhf Amy Campi Amy Campi AMATEUR
02:50 PM 383 Stargazer Lily Katherine Mccullough Agata Glowacka OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:04 PM 385 Muntchkin-Munt Fan E Goudberch Meagan Goldberg Meagan Goldberg AMATEUR SWDC
02:57 PM 412 Alberts Knight Danielle Stout-Criswell Danielle Stout-Criswell OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:53 PM 401 Kaleo Jordan Watkins Jordan Watkins JR/YR GAIG SWDC
03:25 PM 339 Jolie Vie Heather Tovar Heather Tovar AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:18 PM 351 Faritzo Melany Lipar Melany Lipar AMATEUR
04:00 PM 347 Penelope D Charlotte Atkins-Dumford Charlotte Atkins-Dumford AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
04:07 PM 373 Ntec Quentin Julia Handt Kai Handt AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:00 PM 375 Cornet Noir Deborah Mcalexander Kai Handt AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:36 PM 376 Ntec Collin Zelda Casanova Zelda Casanova AMATEUR
Class: 54-2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 PONY 06/02/2019 Ring: 2
C: Marilyn Kulifay r
04:14 PM 417 Cashmere Couture Caitlin Deisler Lily Leger JR/YR
Class: 11-2  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  06/02/2019 Ring: 3
C: Lisa El-Ramey S
08:54 AM 328 Joint Ventures Remy Martin Tayler K Owen Tayler K Owen AMATEUR
08:46 AM 348 One-Eyed Jack Michelle Ames Molly Huie AMATEUR
08:38 AM 382 Aint That Right Mary Fergusson Mary Fergusson AMATEUR
08:30 AM 406 Rubicon Sam Louisa Zai Susan Morgan OPEN
Class: 12-2  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  06/02/2019 Ring: 3
C: Lisa El-Ramey S
10:10 AM 305 Carre Magique Isabella Fielder Isabella Fielder JR/YR
09:32 AM 357 Disco Jazz Gabriela Diaz Gabriela Diaz JR/YR
09:24 AM 391 Osyris Callie Metzler Callie Metzler JR/YR
09:40 AM 402 Charmed And Dangerous Anna Kitt Anna Kitt JR/YR
Class: 13-2  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  06/02/2019 Ring: 3
C: Lisa El-Ramey S
01:17 PM 305 Carre Magique Isabella Fielder Isabella Fielder JR/YR GAIG SWDC
02:29 PM 319 Belief Zainab Shah Zainab Shah JR/YR GAIG SWDC
02:13 PM 322 Abednego Kaylin Bowman Kaylin Bowman JR/YR GAIG SWDC
12:53 PM 328 Joint Ventures Remy Martin Tayler K Owen Tayler K Owen AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:49 PM 368 Laguna Sarah Small Sarah Small JR/YR GAIG SWDC
02:05 PM 341 Zeppilin Emilee Spinelli Jeff Murtha OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:09 PM 377 Grand Remembrance Julie Wrzensinski Julie Wrzensinski AMATEUR SWDC
01:57 PM 388 Muntchkin-Munt Fan E Goudberch Amber Hall Meagan Goldberg OPEN SWDC
12:45 PM 402 Charmed And Dangerous Anna Kitt Anna Kitt JR/YR
02:37 PM 365 Bonavento Kelsey Broecker Molly Huie OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:33 PM 418 Franqueada Sea Sea Dance Sherry Mcgalliard JR/YR
11:22 AM 394 Holme Park First Class Sandra Wilkes Sandra Wilkes AMATEUR
01:25 PM 348 One-Eyed Jack Michelle Ames Molly Huie AMATEUR GAIG
01:33 PM 360 Land Des Feuers Elizabeth Figari Audrey Figari AMATEUR
02:21 PM 357 Disco Jazz Gabriela Diaz Gabriela Diaz JR/YR GAIG SWDC
01:01 PM 363 Don Larson Savana Garvey Savana Garvey JR/YR GAIG SWDC
01:41 PM 373 Ntec Quentin Julia Handt Kai Handt AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 2-2  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A  06/02/2019 Ring: 3
C: Lisa El-Ramey S
09:10 AM 335 Oreo Cookie Caroline O'brien Allison Whitson JR/YR
09:02 AM 415 Luken Jessica Martinez Salazar Jessica Martinez Salazar AMATEUR
09:17 AM 416 Cashmere Couture Lily Leger Lily Leger JR/YR
Class: 4-2  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  06/02/2019 Ring: 3
C: Lisa El-Ramey S
10:18 AM 359 Feature Mason B Lisa Montgomery Lisa Montgomery AMATEUR SWDC
10:25 AM 324 Cappuccino Mk Connatser Mk Connatser JR/YR SWDC
10:32 AM 335 Oreo Cookie Caroline O'brien Allison Whitson JR/YR SWDC
10:39 AM 336 Wish Upon A Star Synneva Fricke Synneva Fricke JR/YR SWDC
10:46 AM 350 Chaucer Sarah Decker Marla Merkle AMATEUR
10:53 AM 401 Kaleo Jordan Watkins Jordan Watkins JR/YR SWDC
11:00 AM 415 Luken Jessica Martinez Salazar Jessica Martinez Salazar AMATEUR SWDC
11:07 AM 416 Cashmere Couture Lily Leger Lily Leger JR/YR
Class: 56-2 USEF TRAINING - FOURTH TEST OF CHOICE  06/02/2019 Ring: 3
C: Lisa El-Ramey S
03:47 PM 331 Master Cobra Katherine Cox Katherine Cox JR/YR
2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3
08:22 AM 362 Fierro L'oasis Savana Garvey Savana Garvey JR/YR
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1
03:39 PM 363 Don Larson Savana Garvey Savana Garvey JR/YR
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
Class: 6-2  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C  06/02/2019 Ring: 3
C: Lisa El-Ramey S
03:31 PM 324 Cappuccino Mk Connatser Mk Connatser JR/YR
03:23 PM 332 Stetson Kyle Keaty Kyle Keaty AMATEUR
02:59 PM 380 Pg Aileen Scarlett Peinado Melissa Hollingworth JR/YR
03:15 PM 395 Nalas Suprise Samantha Doyle Samantha Doyle JR/YR
03:07 PM 405 Bowman West Kayli Macpherson Kayli Macpherson JR/YR