GSEC DIAMOND CLASSIC I AND II Class List

(Until Ride Times are posted, the rings are subject to change.)

Select Class Date to View:

Class: 10  DRESSAGE SEAT EQUITATION AMATEUR 05/25/2019 Ring: 1
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
04:50 PM 179 FREYA DI AMY BHAKHRI AMY BHAKHRI DRESSAGE SEAT EQUITATION Amateur
Class: 21  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  05/25/2019 Ring: 1
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
11:09 AM 175 RICARDA ASHLEE WATTS ASHLEE WATTS 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 Amateur
10:53 AM 177 DEMI MOT CLAIRE OXLEY CLAIRE OXLEY 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 Amateur
12:05 PM 198 BONAVENTO KELSEY BROECKER MOLLY HUIE 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 Open
11:33 AM 154 UC IRISH RHAPSODY CATHERINE HOYSA LISA COX 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 Open
11:01 AM 157 LELANTOS DANIELLE MEYERS DANIELLE MEYERS 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 Open
10:45 AM 159 LEONIDAS FELICIA BALZANO ALYSON WEEGE 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 Open
11:49 AM 167 SPS SORAJA ELISABETH DEWAR JILL PETERSON 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 Amateur
11:57 AM 234 WOLFGANG LIZ NUGENT SALLY SHULTIS 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 Open
11:41 AM 333 WELMINGH DAN ERIK ENGLUND SALLY SHULTIS 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 Open
Class: 41  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  05/25/2019 Ring: 1
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
01:31 PM 233 DARK LADY ERIKA-WEST DANQUE-NECE ANINE PEDERSEN 2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1 Open
01:23 PM 215 MADOC ALL DUN JULIE MADRIGUERA JULIE MADRIGUERA 2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1 Open
01:15 PM 156 MY LITTLE PONY DANIELLE MEYERS DANIELLE MEYERS 2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1 Pony
Class: 42  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2  05/25/2019 Ring: 1
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
03:14 PM 221 FINN EDIE WEBBER EDIE WEBBER 2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2 Amateur
03:22 PM 223 KINGSTON MACDUBH PATRICIA MOONEY PATRICIA MOONEY 2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2 Amateur
Class: 43  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3  05/25/2019 Ring: 1
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
03:38 PM 222 SEMPER FI DEBRA PETERSON DEBRA PETERSON 2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur
03:46 PM 156 MY LITTLE PONY DANIELLE MEYERS DANIELLE MEYERS 2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3 Pony GAIG SWDC
03:54 PM 151 ECONTIFINO NICKI ATKINSON NICKI ATKINSON 2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur
Class: 45  2019 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE  05/25/2019 Ring: 1
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
04:10 PM 163 WINTERFAIR ANDREA HART ANDREA HART 2019 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE Open
Class: 63 NAYC 2018 FEI JUNIOR TEAM TEST  05/25/2019 Ring: 1
C: Charlotte Trentelman S E: Michael Osinski FEI 4*, S
08:32 AM 164 BOHEMIO CR PATRICIA AUGUSTINE KENNEDY WILLIAMS NAYC 2018 FEI JUNIOR TEAM TEST JR/YR GAIG
08:40 AM 214 WINTERSTOLZ SARAH EVANS ELIZABETH CRAWFORD NAYC 2018 FEI JUNIOR TEAM TEST JR/YR
09:57 AM 191 CASTILLIER GAGE MILES GAGE MILES NAYC 2018 FEI JUNIOR TEAM TEST JR/YR GAIG
08:24 AM 192 DE BLASIO GAGE MILES MICHELE MILES NAYC 2018 FEI JUNIOR TEAM TEST JR/YR GAIG
08:16 AM 206 HERZKONIG SYDNEY LIPAR DENISE LIPAR NAYC 2018 FEI JUNIOR TEAM TEST JR/YR GAIG
09:49 AM 205 SANDROLETTO SYDNEY LIPAR MELANY LIPAR NAYC 2018 FEI JUNIOR TEAM TEST JR/YR GAIG
Class: 65 NAYC FEI JUNIOR FREESTYLE  05/25/2019 Ring: 1
C: Charlotte Trentelman S E: Michael Osinski FEI 4*, S
05:10 PM 205 SANDROLETTO SYDNEY LIPAR MELANY LIPAR NAYC FEI JUNIOR FREESTYLE JR/YR SWDC
05:00 PM 164 BOHEMIO CR PATRICIA AUGUSTINE KENNEDY WILLIAMS NAYC FEI JUNIOR FREESTYLE JR/YR SWDC
Class: 70  2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES  05/25/2019 Ring: 1
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
01:47 PM 161 SARAPERO MOR JAVIER BONILLA JAVIER BONILLA 2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES Amateur GAIG SWDC
02:51 PM 173 HAMPTON ASHLEE WATTS ASHLEE WATTS 2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES Amateur
01:55 PM 169 MOOGLI BARBARA WROE BARBARA WROE 2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES Pony
02:11 PM 163 WINTERFAIR ANDREA HART ANDREA HART 2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES Open
02:35 PM 188 ONASTACIA NADINE DE YOUNG NADINE DE YOUNG 2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES Open GAIG SWDC
02:03 PM 182 FENG SHUI LYNDON RIFE JUDY MCELROY 2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES Open GAIG
02:43 PM 207 FIGLIO DEI FIORI LOUISA ZAI LOUISA ZAI 2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES Open
01:39 PM 230 HERA IDA MATTISSON LISA SUSICH 2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES Open GAIG SWDC
02:27 PM 224 RIBERA V JOHN MASON WALLER FARMS 2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES Open GAIG SWDC
02:19 PM 231 CONTESSA 162 ALANNAH MACGREGOR JULIA HANSON 2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES Open GAIG SWDC
Class: 71  2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I  05/25/2019 Ring: 1
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
03:30 PM 217 DANNAH LYNDON RIFE LYNDON RIFE 2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I Open GAIG
Class: 72  FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE  05/25/2019 Ring: 1
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
04:20 PM 197 DESARONNO KELSEY BROECKER MOLLY HUIE FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE Open GAIG SWDC
Class: 75  2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE II  05/25/2019 Ring: 1
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
04:02 PM 226 ZOE ERIKA-WEST DANQUE NECE EVELYN ANGELLE 2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE II Open GAIG SWDC
Class: 75YR  2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE II YR 05/25/2019 Ring: 1
C: Charlotte Trentelman S E: Michael Osinski FEI 4*, S
09:14 AM 241 ROTSPON'S RHAPSODY MARLENA KURZ MARLENA KURZ 2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE II Open
Class: 83  2019 USEF DEVELOPING HORSE PRIX ST GEORGES  05/25/2019 Ring: 1
C: Charlotte Trentelman S E: Michael Osinski FEI 4*, S
08:00 AM 199 FER CORONADO MARTA RENILLA MARTA RENILLA 2019 USEF DEVELOPING HORSE PRIX ST GEORGES Open
09:22 AM 200 JAZZMEYER MARTA RENILLA MARTA RENILLA 2019 USEF DEVELOPING HORSE PRIX ST GEORGES Open
08:08 AM 183 DAQUIRI CLASSIC ANARTZ CHANCA ANARTZ CHANCA 2019 USEF DEVELOPING HORSE PRIX ST GEORGES Open
09:31 AM 184 SUPERMAN ANARTZ CHANCA ANARTZ CHANCA 2019 USEF DEVELOPING HORSE PRIX ST GEORGES Open
Class: 84  2019 USEF DEVELOPING HORSE GRAND PRIX  05/25/2019 Ring: 1
C: Charlotte Trentelman S E: Michael Osinski FEI 4*, S
09:40 AM 181 WYNSTON EVA OLDENBROEK-TABOR TRICIA VELEY 2019 USEF DEVELOPING HORSE GRAND PRIX Open
Class: 9  DRESSAGE SEAT EQUITATION JR 05/25/2019 Ring: 1
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
12:00 AM 194 L'ESPRIT DE KELCI SVS KOREY DENNY AMY DENNY DRESSAGE SEAT EQUITATION JR/YR
Class: 96  2018 FEI CHILDRENS TEAM TEST  05/25/2019 Ring: 1
C: Charlotte Trentelman S E: Michael Osinski FEI 4*, S
08:49 AM 244 FRAULEIN HOLLE KASEY DENNY KATIE STRACK 2018 FEI CHILDRENS TEAM TEST JR/YR
08:58 AM 218 CANTOR TEGAN PEDIGO SANDRA LINDENBERG 2018 FEI CHILDRENS TEAM TEST JR/YR
Class: 98  FEI 5 YEAR OLD YOUNG HORSE PRELIM  05/25/2019 Ring: 1
C:  Trentleman/Osinski S
10:15 AM 232 OLIANA FFF ASHLEY BRUNE ASHLEY BRUNE FEI 5 YEAR OLD YOUNG HORSE PRELIM Open
Class: 99  FEI 6 YEAR OLD YOUNG HORSE PRELIM  05/25/2019 Ring: 1
C:  Trentleman/Osinski S
10:25 AM 201 WEC´S SENOR RUBINSTEIN MARTA RENILLA MARTA RENILLA FEI 6 YEAR OLD YOUNG HORSE PRELIM Open
Class: 22  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2  05/25/2019 Ring: 2
C: Michael Osinski FEI 4*, S
11:34 AM 165 LUCCA JESSICA QUILLIVAN JESSICA QUILLIVAN 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2 Amateur
Class: 23  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  05/25/2019 Ring: 2
C: Michael Osinski FEI 4*, S
01:32 PM 167 SPS SORAJA ELISABETH DEWAR JILL PETERSON 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur GAIG SWDC
01:24 PM 159 LEONIDAS FELICIA BALZANO ALYSON WEEGE 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Open GAIG SWDC
01:08 PM 154 UC IRISH RHAPSODY CATHERINE HOYSA LISA COX 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Open GAIG SWDC
01:48 PM 155 ALL THIS AND MORE CARRERA COX CARRERA COX 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur GAIG SWDC
02:20 PM 157 LELANTOS DANIELLE MEYERS DANIELLE MEYERS 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Open GAIG SWDC
02:04 PM 179 FREYA DI AMY BHAKHRI AMY BHAKHRI 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur GAIG SWDC
01:40 PM 175 RICARDA ASHLEE WATTS ASHLEE WATTS 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur
02:12 PM 218 CANTOR TEGAN PEDIGO SANDRA LINDENBERG 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 JR/YR GAIG SWDC
01:00 PM 213 WHIRLAWAY JESSICA FAN SYLVIA L. WORKMAN 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Open GAIG SWDC
01:16 PM 236 MIDNIGHT BLUES JULIA HANSON ALANNAH MACGREGOR 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur GAIG SWDC
Class: 51  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  05/25/2019 Ring: 2
C: Michael Osinski FEI 4*, S
10:50 AM 209 DONNELLA DONNA SALEM DONNA SALEM 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 Open
10:57 AM 189 LAUREL DC GINA COLLIER AMY BHAKHRI 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 Open
11:04 AM 194 L'ESPRIT DE KELCI SVS KOREY DENNY AMY DENNY 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 JR/YR
11:11 AM 196 GUINEVERE CHERYL BROECKER CHERYL BROECKER 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 Amateur
Class: 52  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  05/25/2019 Ring: 2
C: Michael Osinski FEI 4*, S
11:26 AM 174 DIE SCHNELLE ALLISON CYPRUS ASHLEE WATTS 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 Open
11:18 AM 162 DIABLO MOLLIE APGAR MOLLIE APGAR 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 Amateur
11:42 AM 209 DONNELLA DONNA SALEM DONNA SALEM 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 Open
Class: 53  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  05/25/2019 Ring: 2
C: Michael Osinski FEI 4*, S
03:25 PM 210 HABANERO DONNA SALEM DONNA SALEM 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Open GAIG
04:42 PM 203 FRANCESCA SQF SARA TOOLIN JILL PETERSON 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Open GAIG SWDC
02:56 PM 212 ZIGGY STARDUST DIANA SUMMERS DIANA SUMMERS 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur GAIG SWDC
02:35 PM 220 FARITZO MELANY LIPAR MELANY LIPAR 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur GAIG SWDC
03:46 PM 240 NICKAYLA TIFFANY PATTERSON TIFFANY PATTERSON 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur GAIG SWDC
02:49 PM 242 J'OIE DE VIE IDA MATTISSON BRANDYE RANDERMANN 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Open GAIG SWDC
04:21 PM 162 DIABLO MOLLIE APGAR MOLLIE APGAR 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur GAIG SWDC
04:28 PM 158 LANDOMIR BEVERLY DANIELS BEVERLY DANIELS 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur GAIG SWDC
02:28 PM 153 WILLO-THE-WISP BBR GRACE BERGSTROM GRACE BERGSTROM 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 JR/YR GAIG SWDC
04:14 PM 208 GONE FOR HOME CATHY RUOFF CATHY RUOFF 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur GAIG SWDC
04:07 PM 174 DIE SCHNELLE ALLISON CYPRUS ASHLEE WATTS 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Open
04:00 PM 185 HAPPY HOLLOW'S RAVEN LAURA DALY LAURA DALY 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur GAIG SWDC
03:53 PM 187 TIEDE G CAROL HANSEN CAROL HANSEN 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur GAIG SWDC
03:32 PM 196 GUINEVERE CHERYL BROECKER CHERYL BROECKER 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur GAIG SWDC
03:39 PM 194 L'ESPRIT DE KELCI SVS KOREY DENNY AMY DENNY 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 JR/YR GAIG SWDC
04:35 PM 189 LAUREL DC GINA COLLIER AMY BHAKHRI 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Open GAIG SWDC
Class: 11  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  05/25/2019 Ring: 3
C: Cindi Wylie R
08:54 AM 190 CONDROFINO ROSALYN EASLEY ROSALYN EASLEY 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 JR/YR
09:02 AM 166 DOSEO STEPHANIE EVANS STEPHANIE EVANS 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 Amateur
08:30 AM 243 RED HEADED SCHOOLBOY SARA MANORE SARA MANORE 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 Amateur
08:38 AM 219 FRANZISKA BONNIE CANTER BONNIE CANTER 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 Amateur
08:46 AM 203 FRANCESCA SQF SARA TOOLIN JILL PETERSON 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 Open
Class: 12  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  05/25/2019 Ring: 3
C: Cindi Wylie R
09:58 AM 227 ALL THAT JAZZ MADELAINE MCLELLAND MADELAINE MCLELLAND 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 Amateur
10:06 AM 229 REVEILLE ASHLEY DANIELS BETH BUTLER 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 Amateur
09:34 AM 160 JACK SPARROW FELICIA BALZANO FELICIA BALZANO 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 Open
09:50 AM 190 CONDROFINO ROSALYN EASLEY ROSALYN EASLEY 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 JR/YR
09:42 AM 211 TEDDY NICOLE MACIAS NICOLE MACIAS 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 Amateur
Class: 13  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  05/25/2019 Ring: 3
C: Cindi Wylie R
12:04 PM 177 DEMI MOT CLAIRE OXLEY CLAIRE OXLEY 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur GAIG
11:08 AM 186 DESTINO BF LYNN BRYLA LYNN BRYLA 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur GAIG SWDC
10:29 AM 198 BONAVENTO KELSEY BROECKER MOLLY HUIE 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Open GAIG SWDC
12:12 PM 160 JACK SPARROW FELICIA BALZANO FELICIA BALZANO 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Open SWDC
11:16 AM 166 DOSEO STEPHANIE EVANS STEPHANIE EVANS 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur GAIG SWDC
10:37 AM 165 LUCCA JESSICA QUILLIVAN JESSICA QUILLIVAN 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur GAIG SWDC
11:32 AM 168 MERCURIO CEN ANNE MCCHESNEY ANNE MCCHESNEY 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur GAIG SWDC
11:24 AM 229 REVEILLE ASHLEY DANIELS BETH BUTLER 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur GAIG SWDC
02:06 PM 243 RED HEADED SCHOOLBOY SARA MANORE SARA MANORE 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur GAIG SWDC
11:00 AM 234 WOLFGANG LIZ NUGENT SALLY SHULTIS 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Open GAIG SWDC
11:40 AM 219 FRANZISKA BONNIE CANTER BONNIE CANTER 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur GAIG SWDC
11:56 AM 212 ZIGGY STARDUST DIANA SUMMERS DIANA SUMMERS 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur GAIG SWDC
01:58 PM 210 HABANERO DONNA SALEM DONNA SALEM 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Open GAIG SWDC
11:48 AM 202 FLINTSTONE MORGAN LACY NOELL LACY 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 JR/YR GAIG SWDC
Class: 31  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  05/25/2019 Ring: 3
C: Cindi Wylie R
09:18 AM 204 FORTUNE COOKIE RACHEL PENNINGTON RACHEL PENNINGTON 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1 Amateur
09:26 AM 225 PALOMA ES KACEE DAVIDSON KACEE DAVIDSON 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1 Amateur
09:10 AM 221 FINN EDIE WEBBER EDIE WEBBER 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1 Amateur
Class: 32  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2  05/25/2019 Ring: 3
C: Cindi Wylie R
10:21 AM 172 SAPHIRA GINA SERKASEVICH GINA SERKASEVICH 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2 Amateur
Class: 33  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  05/25/2019 Ring: 3
C: Cindi Wylie R
02:30 PM 172 SAPHIRA GINA SERKASEVICH GINA SERKASEVICH 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur GAIG SWDC
02:46 PM 170 THE BOSS WILLIAM MCCHESNEY WILLIAM MCCHESNEY 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur GAIG SWDC
02:38 PM 195 HUCKLEBERRY 12 STEFNI TREDENNICK STEFNI TREDENNICK 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur GAIG SWDC
02:22 PM 178 SALTADOR'S ACE GINA COLLIER AMY BHAKHRI 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Open GAIG SWDC
02:54 PM 204 FORTUNE COOKIE RACHEL PENNINGTON RACHEL PENNINGTON 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur GAIG SWDC
03:02 PM 215 MADOC ALL DUN JULIE MADRIGUERA JULIE MADRIGUERA 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Open GAIG SWDC
Class: 5  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  05/25/2019 Ring: 3
C: Cindi Wylie R
10:14 AM 228 POP THE QUESTION MINAKSHI TURLAPATI MINAKSHI TURLAPATI 2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B JR/YR SWDC
Class: 51OP  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 OPPORTUNITY CLASS 05/25/2019 Ring: 3
C: Cindi Wylie R
03:10 PM 245 C HER SHINE SHARON SODERQUIST OLDE OAKS FARM INC. 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 Open
Class: 52OP  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 OPPORTUNITY CLASS 05/25/2019 Ring: 3
C: Michael Osinski FEI 4*, S
04:25 PM 245 C HER SHINE SHARON SODERQUIST OLDE OAKS FARM INC. 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 Open
Class: 6  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C  05/25/2019 Ring: 3
C: Cindi Wylie R
02:14 PM 228 POP THE QUESTION MINAKSHI TURLAPATI MINAKSHI TURLAPATI 2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C JR/YR
Class: TOCT-4 USEF TRAINING - FOURTH TEST OF CHOICE  05/25/2019 Ring: 3
C: Cindi Wylie R
03:41 PM 202 FLINTSTONE MORGAN LACY NOELL LACY USEF TRAINING - FOURTH TEST OF CHOICE JR/YR
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
03:50 PM 227 ALL THAT JAZZ MADELAINE MCLELLAND MADELAINE MCLELLAND USEF TRAINING - FOURTH TEST OF CHOICE Amateur
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2
03:32 PM 178 SALTADOR'S ACE GINA COLLIER AMY BHAKHRI USEF TRAINING - FOURTH TEST OF CHOICE Open
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3
03:59 PM 179 FREYA DI AMY BHAKHRI AMY BHAKHRI USEF TRAINING - FOURTH TEST OF CHOICE Amateur
2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
04:17 PM 170 THE BOSS WILLIAM MCCHESNEY WILLIAM MCCHESNEY USEF TRAINING - FOURTH TEST OF CHOICE Amateur
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
04:08 PM 153 WILLO-THE-WISP BBR GRACE BERGSTROM GRACE BERGSTROM USEF TRAINING - FOURTH TEST OF CHOICE Pony
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
SWDC
Class: 10-2  DRESSAGE SEAT EQUITATION AMATEUR 05/26/2019 Ring: 1
C: Michael Osinski FEI 4*, S
12:59 PM 179 FREYA DI AMY BHAKHRI AMY BHAKHRI DRESSAGE SEAT EQUITATION Amateur
Class: 11-2  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  05/26/2019 Ring: 1
C: Michael Osinski FEI 4*, S
10:07 AM 190 CONDROFINO ROSALYN EASLEY ROSALYN EASLEY 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 JR/YR
10:47 AM 162 DIABLO MOLLIE APGAR MOLLIE APGAR 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 Amateur
10:55 AM 166 DOSEO STEPHANIE EVANS STEPHANIE EVANS 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 Amateur
10:31 AM 219 FRANZISKA BONNIE CANTER BONNIE CANTER 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 Amateur
10:15 AM 202 FLINTSTONE MORGAN LACY NOELL LACY 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 JR/YR
10:39 AM 203 FRANCESCA SQF SARA TOOLIN JILL PETERSON 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 Open
10:23 AM 243 RED HEADED SCHOOLBOY SARA MANORE SARA MANORE 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 Amateur
Class: 41-2  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  05/26/2019 Ring: 1
C: Michael Osinski FEI 4*, S
11:03 AM 233 DARK LADY ERIKA-WEST DANQUE-NECE ANINE PEDERSEN 2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1 Open
11:11 AM 215 MADOC ALL DUN JULIE MADRIGUERA JULIE MADRIGUERA 2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1 Open
Class: 42-2  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2  05/26/2019 Ring: 1
C: Michael Osinski FEI 4*, S
02:05 PM 223 KINGSTON MACDUBH PATRICIA MOONEY PATRICIA MOONEY 2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2 Amateur
02:13 PM 221 FINN EDIE WEBBER EDIE WEBBER 2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2 Amateur
Class: 43-2  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3  05/26/2019 Ring: 1
C: Michael Osinski FEI 4*, S
03:00 PM 222 SEMPER FI DEBRA PETERSON DEBRA PETERSON 2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur
03:08 PM 156 MY LITTLE PONY DANIELLE MEYERS DANIELLE MEYERS 2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3 Pony GAIG SWDC
02:52 PM 151 ECONTIFINO NICKI ATKINSON NICKI ATKINSON 2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur GAIG SWDC
Class: 45-2  2019 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE  05/26/2019 Ring: 1
C: Michael Osinski FEI 4*, S
03:24 PM 163 WINTERFAIR ANDREA HART ANDREA HART 2019 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE Open GAIG SWDC
Class: 64-2 NAYC 2018 FEI JUNIOR INDIVIDUAL TEST  05/26/2019 Ring: 1
C: Michael Osinski FEI 4*, S E: Charlotte Trentelman S
08:45 AM 164 BOHEMIO CR PATRICIA AUGUSTINE KENNEDY WILLIAMS NAYC 2018 FEI JUNIOR INDIVIDUAL TEST JR/YR
08:00 AM 192 DE BLASIO GAGE MILES MICHELE MILES NAYC 2018 FEI JUNIOR INDIVIDUAL TEST JR/YR
09:34 AM 191 CASTILLIER GAGE MILES GAGE MILES NAYC 2018 FEI JUNIOR INDIVIDUAL TEST JR/YR
09:43 AM 206 HERZKONIG SYDNEY LIPAR DENISE LIPAR NAYC 2018 FEI JUNIOR INDIVIDUAL TEST JR/YR
08:09 AM 205 SANDROLETTO SYDNEY LIPAR MELANY LIPAR NAYC 2018 FEI JUNIOR INDIVIDUAL TEST JR/YR
Class: 69  2018 FEI GRAND PRIX 16-25  05/26/2019 Ring: 1
C: Michael Osinski FEI 4*, S E: Charlotte Trentelman S
08:18 AM 241 ROTSPON'S RHAPSODY MARLENA KURZ MARLENA KURZ 2018 FEI GRAND PRIX 16-25 Open
Class: 70-2  2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES  05/26/2019 Ring: 1
C: Michael Osinski FEI 4*, S
01:57 PM 230 HERA IDA MATTISSON LISA SUSICH 2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES Open GAIG SWDC
11:19 AM 231 CONTESSA 162 ALANNAH MACGREGOR JULIA HANSON 2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES Open GAIG SWDC
01:41 PM 224 RIBERA V JOHN MASON WALLER FARMS 2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES Open GAIG SWDC
01:33 PM 207 FIGLIO DEI FIORI LOUISA ZAI LOUISA ZAI 2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES Open
01:25 PM 188 ONASTACIA NADINE DE YOUNG NADINE DE YOUNG 2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES Open GAIG SWDC
11:51 AM 182 FENG SHUI LYNDON RIFE JUDY MCELROY 2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES Open GAIG
01:17 PM 183 DAQUIRI CLASSIC ANARTZ CHANCA ANARTZ CHANCA 2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES Open GAIG SWDC
01:49 PM 161 SARAPERO MOR JAVIER BONILLA JAVIER BONILLA 2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES Amateur GAIG SWDC
11:35 AM 169 MOOGLI BARBARA WROE BARBARA WROE 2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES Pony
11:43 AM 173 HAMPTON ASHLEE WATTS ASHLEE WATTS 2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES Amateur
11:27 AM 163 WINTERFAIR ANDREA HART ANDREA HART 2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES Open
Class: 71-2  2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I  05/26/2019 Ring: 1
C: Michael Osinski FEI 4*, S
02:29 PM 200 JAZZMEYER MARTA RENILLA MARTA RENILLA 2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I Open GAIG SWDC
01:09 PM 199 FER CORONADO MARTA RENILLA MARTA RENILLA 2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I Open GAIG SWDC
02:21 PM 217 DANNAH LYNDON RIFE LYNDON RIFE 2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I Open
Class: 72-2  FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE  05/26/2019 Ring: 1
C: Michael Osinski FEI 4*, S
03:34 PM 197 DESARONNO KELSEY BROECKER MOLLY HUIE FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE Open
03:44 PM 184 SUPERMAN ANARTZ CHANCA ANARTZ CHANCA FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE Open GAIG SWDC
Class: 75-2  2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE II  05/26/2019 Ring: 1
C: Michael Osinski FEI 4*, S
03:16 PM 226 ZOE ERIKA-WEST DANQUE NECE EVELYN ANGELLE 2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE II Open GAIG SWDC
Class: 80-2  USEF 4 YEAR OLD DRESSAGE TEST  05/26/2019 Ring: 1
C:  Trentleman/Osinski S
09:19 AM 174 DIE SCHNELLE ALLISON CYPRUS ASHLEE WATTS USEF 4 YEAR OLD DRESSAGE TEST Open
Class: 81-2  FEI 5 YEAR OLD YOUNG HORSE - FINAL  05/26/2019 Ring: 1
C:  Trentleman/Osinski S
09:09 AM 232 OLIANA FFF ASHLEY BRUNE ASHLEY BRUNE FEI 5 YEAR OLD YOUNG HORSE - FINAL Open
Class: 82-2  FEI 6 YEAR OLD YOUNG HORSE - FINAL  05/26/2019 Ring: 1
C:  Trentleman/Osinski S
08:59 AM 201 WEC´S SENOR RUBINSTEIN MARTA RENILLA MARTA RENILLA FEI 6 YEAR OLD YOUNG HORSE - FINAL Open
Class: 97  2018 FEI CHILDRENS INDIVIDUAL TEST  05/26/2019 Ring: 1
C: Michael Osinski FEI 4*, S E: Charlotte Trentelman S
08:36 AM 218 CANTOR TEGAN PEDIGO SANDRA LINDENBERG 2018 FEI CHILDRENS INDIVIDUAL TEST JR/YR
08:27 AM 244 FRAULEIN HOLLE KASEY DENNY KATIE STRACK 2018 FEI CHILDRENS INDIVIDUAL TEST JR/YR
Class: 21-2  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  05/26/2019 Ring: 2
C: Cindi Wylie R
09:18 AM 235 WELMINGH SALLY SHULTIS SALLY SHULTIS 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 Amateur
08:38 AM 234 WOLFGANG LIZ NUGENT SALLY SHULTIS 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 Open
08:14 AM 175 RICARDA ASHLEE WATTS ASHLEE WATTS 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 Amateur
08:46 AM 177 DEMI MOT CLAIRE OXLEY CLAIRE OXLEY 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 Amateur
08:22 AM 198 BONAVENTO KELSEY BROECKER MOLLY HUIE 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 Open
08:30 AM 159 LEONIDAS FELICIA BALZANO ALYSON WEEGE 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 Open
09:26 AM 154 UC IRISH RHAPSODY CATHERINE HOYSA LISA COX 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 Open
08:54 AM 167 SPS SORAJA ELISABETH DEWAR JILL PETERSON 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 Amateur
Class: 22-2  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2  05/26/2019 Ring: 2
C: Cindi Wylie R
09:42 AM 165 LUCCA JESSICA QUILLIVAN JESSICA QUILLIVAN 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2 Amateur
Class: 23-2  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  05/26/2019 Ring: 2
C: Cindi Wylie R
01:18 PM 167 SPS SORAJA ELISABETH DEWAR JILL PETERSON 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur
01:34 PM 154 UC IRISH RHAPSODY CATHERINE HOYSA LISA COX 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Open GAIG SWDC
01:10 PM 157 LELANTOS DANIELLE MEYERS DANIELLE MEYERS 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Open GAIG SWDC
02:22 PM 155 ALL THIS AND MORE CARRERA COX CARRERA COX 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur GAIG SWDC
01:26 PM 159 LEONIDAS FELICIA BALZANO ALYSON WEEGE 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Open GAIG SWDC
02:06 PM 175 RICARDA ASHLEE WATTS ASHLEE WATTS 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur
01:58 PM 179 FREYA DI AMY BHAKHRI AMY BHAKHRI 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur GAIG SWDC
01:42 PM 213 WHIRLAWAY JESSICA FAN SYLVIA L. WORKMAN 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Open GAIG SWDC
02:14 PM 236 MIDNIGHT BLUES JULIA HANSON ALANNAH MACGREGOR 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur GAIG SWDC
Class: 51-2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  05/26/2019 Ring: 2
C: Cindi Wylie R
08:07 AM 209 DONNELLA DONNA SALEM DONNA SALEM 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 Open
08:00 AM 194 L'ESPRIT DE KELCI SVS KOREY DENNY AMY DENNY 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 JR/YR
Class: 52-2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  05/26/2019 Ring: 2
C: Cindi Wylie R
09:34 AM 209 DONNELLA DONNA SALEM DONNA SALEM 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 Open
Class: 53-2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  05/26/2019 Ring: 2
C: Cindi Wylie R
11:22 AM 210 HABANERO DONNA SALEM DONNA SALEM 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Open GAIG
11:36 AM 203 FRANCESCA SQF SARA TOOLIN JILL PETERSON 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Open GAIG SWDC
10:19 AM 220 FARITZO MELANY LIPAR MELANY LIPAR 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur GAIG SWDC
11:15 AM 212 ZIGGY STARDUST DIANA SUMMERS DIANA SUMMERS 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur GAIG SWDC
11:08 AM 242 J'OIE DE VIE IDA MATTISSON BRANDYE RANDERMANN 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Open GAIG SWDC
10:33 AM 194 L'ESPRIT DE KELCI SVS KOREY DENNY AMY DENNY 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 JR/YR GAIG SWDC
11:01 AM 189 LAUREL DC GINA COLLIER AMY BHAKHRI 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Open GAIG SWDC
10:54 AM 196 GUINEVERE CHERYL BROECKER CHERYL BROECKER 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur GAIG SWDC
10:26 AM 187 TIEDE G CAROL HANSEN CAROL HANSEN 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur GAIG SWDC
10:47 AM 185 HAPPY HOLLOW'S RAVEN LAURA DALY LAURA DALY 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur GAIG SWDC
11:43 AM 162 DIABLO MOLLIE APGAR MOLLIE APGAR 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur GAIG SWDC
11:29 AM 158 LANDOMIR BEVERLY DANIELS BEVERLY DANIELS 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur GAIG SWDC
10:40 AM 153 WILLO-THE-WISP BBR GRACE BERGSTROM GRACE BERGSTROM 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 JR/YR GAIG SWDC
10:12 AM 208 GONE FOR HOME CATHY RUOFF CATHY RUOFF 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur GAIG SWDC
Class: 12-2  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  05/26/2019 Ring: 3
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
10:38 AM 160 JACK SPARROW FELICIA BALZANO FELICIA BALZANO 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 Open
10:46 AM 211 TEDDY NICOLE MACIAS NICOLE MACIAS 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 Amateur
11:04 AM 190 CONDROFINO ROSALYN EASLEY ROSALYN EASLEY 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 JR/YR
10:30 AM 229 REVEILLE ASHLEY DANIELS BETH BUTLER 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 Amateur
10:54 AM 227 ALL THAT JAZZ MADELAINE MCLELLAND MADELAINE MCLELLAND 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 Amateur
Class: 13-2  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  05/26/2019 Ring: 3
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
11:50 AM 234 WOLFGANG LIZ NUGENT SALLY SHULTIS 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Open GAIG SWDC
01:46 PM 212 ZIGGY STARDUST DIANA SUMMERS DIANA SUMMERS 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur GAIG SWDC
01:22 PM 219 FRANZISKA BONNIE CANTER BONNIE CANTER 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur GAIG SWDC
01:06 PM 210 HABANERO DONNA SALEM DONNA SALEM 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Open GAIG SWDC
11:18 AM 202 FLINTSTONE MORGAN LACY NOELL LACY 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 JR/YR GAIG SWDC
01:38 PM 229 REVEILLE ASHLEY DANIELS BETH BUTLER 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur GAIG SWDC
02:02 PM 243 RED HEADED SCHOOLBOY SARA MANORE SARA MANORE 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur GAIG SWDC
11:58 AM 177 DEMI MOT CLAIRE OXLEY CLAIRE OXLEY 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur
01:54 PM 186 DESTINO BF LYNN BRYLA LYNN BRYLA 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur GAIG SWDC
11:42 AM 160 JACK SPARROW FELICIA BALZANO FELICIA BALZANO 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Open SWDC
11:26 AM 168 MERCURIO CEN ANNE MCCHESNEY ANNE MCCHESNEY 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur GAIG SWDC
01:14 PM 166 DOSEO STEPHANIE EVANS STEPHANIE EVANS 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur GAIG SWDC
01:30 PM 165 LUCCA JESSICA QUILLIVAN JESSICA QUILLIVAN 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur GAIG SWDC
Class: 31-2  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  05/26/2019 Ring: 3
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
02:10 PM 204 FORTUNE COOKIE RACHEL PENNINGTON RACHEL PENNINGTON 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1 Amateur
02:18 PM 225 PALOMA ES KACEE DAVIDSON KACEE DAVIDSON 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1 Amateur
Class: 32-2  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2  05/26/2019 Ring: 3
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
10:22 AM 172 SAPHIRA GINA SERKASEVICH GINA SERKASEVICH 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2 Amateur
Class: 33-2  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  05/26/2019 Ring: 3
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
02:49 PM 172 SAPHIRA GINA SERKASEVICH GINA SERKASEVICH 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur GAIG SWDC
02:41 PM 170 THE BOSS WILLIAM MCCHESNEY WILLIAM MCCHESNEY 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur GAIG SWDC
02:57 PM 178 SALTADOR'S ACE GINA COLLIER AMY BHAKHRI 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Open
03:05 PM 195 HUCKLEBERRY 12 STEFNI TREDENNICK STEFNI TREDENNICK 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur GAIG SWDC
03:13 PM 204 FORTUNE COOKIE RACHEL PENNINGTON RACHEL PENNINGTON 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur GAIG SWDC
02:57 PM 215 MADOC ALL DUN JULIE MADRIGUERA JULIE MADRIGUERA 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Open GAIG SWDC
Class: 51OP-2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 OPPORTUNITY CLASS 05/26/2019 Ring: 3
C: Charlotte Trentelman R WD
11:34 AM 245 C HER SHINE SHARON SODERQUIST OLDE OAKS FARM INC. 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 Open
Class: 5-2  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  05/26/2019 Ring: 3
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
11:10 AM 228 POP THE QUESTION MINAKSHI TURLAPATI MINAKSHI TURLAPATI 2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B JR/YR SWDC
Class: 52OP-2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 OPPORTUNITY CLASS 05/26/2019 Ring: 3
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
04:27 PM 245 C HER SHINE SHARON SODERQUIST OLDE OAKS FARM INC. 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 Open
Class: 6-2  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C  05/26/2019 Ring: 3
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
02:34 PM 228 POP THE QUESTION MINAKSHI TURLAPATI MINAKSHI TURLAPATI 2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C JR/YR
02:26 PM 196 GUINEVERE CHERYL BROECKER CHERYL BROECKER 2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C Amateur
Class: TOCT-4-2 USEF TRAINING - FOURTH TEST OF CHOICE  05/26/2019 Ring: 3
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
03:53 PM 178 SALTADOR'S ACE GINA COLLIER AMY BHAKHRI USEF TRAINING - FOURTH TEST OF CHOICE Open
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3
04:11 PM 179 FREYA DI AMY BHAKHRI AMY BHAKHRI USEF TRAINING - FOURTH TEST OF CHOICE Amateur
2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
04:20 PM 170 THE BOSS WILLIAM MCCHESNEY WILLIAM MCCHESNEY USEF TRAINING - FOURTH TEST OF CHOICE Amateur
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
03:44 PM 153 WILLO-THE-WISP BBR GRACE BERGSTROM GRACE BERGSTROM USEF TRAINING - FOURTH TEST OF CHOICE Pony
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
SWDC
04:02 PM 227 ALL THAT JAZZ MADELAINE MCLELLAND MADELAINE MCLELLAND USEF TRAINING - FOURTH TEST OF CHOICE Amateur
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2