KENTUCKY DRESSAGE ASSOC SPRING WARM-UP AND 33RD ANNUAL SHOW Class List

(Until Ride Times are posted, the rings are subject to change.)

Select Class Date to View:

Class: 112  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  05/24/2019 Ring: 1 GGT FOOTING
C: Joan Macartney S
11:44 AM 161 Caspia Larkspur Carroll Larkspur Carroll AMATEUR
Class: 113  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  05/24/2019 Ring: 1 GGT FOOTING
C: Joan Macartney S
12:00 PM 106 Afortunado Cristin Richey Cristin Richey AMATEUR GAIG
01:44 PM 101 Gocha Stripes King Sonja Ramey Sonja Ramey AMATEUR GAIG
11:52 AM 337 Devin Mary Termer Mary Termer AMATEUR GAIG
12:16 PM 305 Annabella Meghan Riviello Shirley Mcquillan OPEN GAIG
01:52 PM 325 Le Monde Daniela Banner Daniela Banner OPEN GAIG
02:56 PM 314 Night Flight Tracy Scott Tracy Scott AMATEUR GAIG
02:08 PM 180 Jazmine Zarma Tf Laura Himes Kerrin Dunn OPEN GAIG
02:16 PM 191 Donatello Kelsey Lee Kelsey Lee OPEN GAIG
12:08 PM 189 Matarita+++/ Laura Corsentino William Drehs OPEN GAIG
02:40 PM 162 Fhf Relic Patrick Wolfe Patrick Wolfe AMATEUR GAIG
03:04 PM 166 Coosas Diamond Zip Meagan Gravlee Meagan Gravlee AMATEUR GAIG
02:00 PM 123 Obbie Emily Hansen Palmus Janinne Mehan OPEN
02:48 PM 110 Cantata Joan Gariboldi Joan Gariboldi AMATEUR
02:24 PM 117 Comisario Cdf Denise Cato Denise Cato AMATEUR GAIG
Class: 11-4TOC USEF FIRST - FOURTH TEST OF CHOICE  05/24/2019 Ring: 1 GGT FOOTING
C: Joan Macartney S
04:24 PM 196 Commodore Susie Pratt Susie Pratt OPEN
2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2
04:33 PM 200 Two Against The World Ava Stevens Tamatha Stevens JR/YR
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1
04:15 PM 139 Helluva Dream Maker Jennifer Carr Jennifer Carr PONY
2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1
Class: 1DEVTOC  TEST OF CHOICE DEVELOPING HORSE 05/24/2019 Ring: 1 GGT FOOTING
C: Joan Macartney S
03:21 PM 323 Leviana Daniela Banner Daniela Banner OPEN
2019 USEF DEVELOPING HORSE PRIX ST GEORGES
Class: 1EQA  DRESSAGE SEAT EQUITATION AMATEUR 05/24/2019 Ring: 1 GGT FOOTING
C: Joan Macartney S
08:30 AM 101 Gocha Stripes King Sonja Ramey Sonja Ramey AMATEUR
08:30 AM 139 Helluva Dream Maker Jennifer Carr Jennifer Carr AMATEUR
Class: 1FEITOC FEI PSG-GP TEST OF CHOICE  05/24/2019 Ring: 1 GGT FOOTING
C: Joan Macartney S
04:42 PM 312 Jp Zorro Cedar Potts-Warner Jp Giacomini OPEN
2018 FEI GRAND PRIX
GAIG
Class: 1GP  2018 FEI GRAND PRIX  05/24/2019 Ring: 1 GGT FOOTING
C: Joan Macartney S
09:25 AM 306 Jp Orion Cedar Potts-Warner Jp Giacomini OPEN GAIG
11:08 AM 312 Jp Zorro Cedar Potts-Warner Jp Giacomini OPEN GAIG
Class: 1I1  2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I  05/24/2019 Ring: 1 GGT FOOTING
C: Joan Macartney S
08:45 AM 116 Levitate Cathie Fergus-Watson Cathie Fergus-Watson OPEN GAIG
09:17 AM 135 Skyhit Emily Brollier Wendy Spencer OPEN GAIG
08:53 AM 197 Moesaaard's Azia Denise Needham Debbie Banas OPEN GAIG
09:01 AM 179 Rowan Catherine B Jacob Catherine B Jacob AMATEUR GAIG
09:09 AM 192 Zack Svetlana Von Wernich Svetlana Von Wernich OPEN GAIG
Class: 1I2  2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE II  05/24/2019 Ring: 1 GGT FOOTING
C: Joan Macartney S
10:51 AM 328 Zephyr Kerstin Moltmann-Wilder Kerstin Moltmann-Wilder OPEN GAIG
Class: 1MC-M  USDF MATERIALE CLASS 45 YO MARES 05/24/2019 Ring: 1 GGT FOOTING
C: Joan Macartney S
11:26 AM 160 Royal Heiress Angela Jackson Robert Jackson OPEN
11:26 AM 180 Jazmine Zarma Tf Laura Himes Kerrin Dunn
Class: 1MC-SG  USDF MATERIALE CLASS 45 YO GELDINGS 05/24/2019 Ring: 1 GGT FOOTING
C: Joan Macartney S
11:16 AM 364 Solo Hit Abby Blackburn Lauren Welsh AMATEUR
Class: 1SG  2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES  05/24/2019 Ring: 1 GGT FOOTING
C: Joan Macartney S
09:57 AM 147 Gaston Tf Angela Jackson Sheila Borneman OPEN GAIG
10:13 AM 178 Windchaser Natalya Slipchenko Angela Goodwin-Volpert AMATEUR GAIG
10:44 AM 167 Damenwahl Christy Scotch Christy Scotch OPEN GAIG
09:41 AM 329 Fiona Kerstin Moltmann-Wilder Kerstin Moltmann-Wilder OPEN
10:05 AM 308 Talisman One Susan Kolstad Dana Zdolshek OPEN
09:49 AM 309 Damons Fantasy Kathy Priest Kathy Priest OPEN GAIG
10:21 AM 190 Romeo Meredith Talley Meredith Talley JR/YR GAIG
Class: 1YHTOC YOUNG HORSE TOC TEST OF CHOICE WarmUp 05/24/2019 Ring: 1 GGT FOOTING
C: Joan Macartney S
03:55 PM 310 Irintha Ali Potasky Kathy Priest OPEN
FEI 6 YEAR OLD YOUNG HORSE - FINAL
01:34 PM 311 Flash Dance Ali Potasky Kathy Priest OPEN
FEI 6 YEAR OLD YOUNG HORSE - FINAL
01:24 PM 132 Sole Fiore Ann Dever Melinda Kelly OPEN
FEI 5 YEAR OLD YOUNG HORSE - FINAL
03:45 PM 133 Feenix Kfx Ann Dever Melinda Kelly OPEN
USEF 4 YEAR OLD DRESSAGE TEST
Class: 111  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  05/24/2019 Ring: 2 EQUINE MED ASSOC
C: Joan Darnell S
09:02 AM 194 Santorian Stacey Taul Stacey Taul AMATEUR
08:54 AM 200 Two Against The World Ava Stevens Tamatha Stevens JR/YR
08:30 AM 143 Galloway Alison Hollins Alison Hollins AMATEUR
08:22 AM 148 Image Ofa Prince Emily Brollier Heather Hornsby OPEN
08:46 AM 331 Rudy Ruxpin Crosby Rudd-Trow Crosby Rudd-Trow OPEN
09:10 AM 161 Caspia Larkspur Carroll Larkspur Carroll AMATEUR
Class: 121  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  05/24/2019 Ring: 2 EQUINE MED ASSOC
C: Joan Darnell S
10:06 AM 139 Helluva Dream Maker Jennifer Carr Jennifer Carr AMATEUR
09:58 AM 114 War Melody Marty Riney Marty Riney OPEN
09:34 AM 129 Watch Me Bonnie Becht Bonnie Becht AMATEUR
09:26 AM 168 Coosas Diamond Zip Christy Scotch Meagan Gravlee OPEN
09:50 AM 125 Zhivago Anna Hichborn Dunlap Anna Hichborn Dunlap AMATEUR
09:18 AM 189 Matarita+++/ Laura Corsentino William Drehs OPEN
09:42 AM 165 Ibboyee Amelia Jean Foster Amelia Jean Foster OPEN
Class: 122  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2  05/24/2019 Ring: 2 EQUINE MED ASSOC
C: Joan Darnell S
11:39 AM 196 Commodore Susie Pratt Susie Pratt OPEN
Class: 123  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  05/24/2019 Ring: 2 EQUINE MED ASSOC
C: Joan Darnell S
11:47 AM 108 Oreo Jessica Turner Elaine Knowles Cole OPEN GAIG
11:55 AM 110 Cantata Joan Gariboldi Joan Gariboldi AMATEUR
01:59 PM 337 Devin Mary Termer Mary Termer AMATEUR GAIG
12:03 PM 175 Sea Anthem Stephanie Brazus Stephanie Brazus AMATEUR GAIG
01:27 PM 176 Marques Wec Reese Koffler-Stanfield Pamela J Mckee OPEN GAIG
01:51 PM 196 Commodore Susie Pratt Susie Pratt OPEN
01:35 PM 162 Fhf Relic Patrick Wolfe Patrick Wolfe AMATEUR
01:43 PM 168 Coosas Diamond Zip Christy Scotch Meagan Gravlee OPEN GAIG
12:11 PM 155 Goliath Ssf Raegan Mccool Nancy T. Cook JR/YR GAIG
02:07 PM 114 War Melody Marty Riney Marty Riney OPEN GAIG
01:19 PM 119 Heradore Jacqueline Beasley Jacqueline Beasley AMATEUR GAIG
Class: 141  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  05/24/2019 Ring: 2 EQUINE MED ASSOC
C: Joan Darnell S
10:45 AM 142 Silhouette Michelle Morehead Michelle Morehead AMATEUR
11:01 AM 188 Gravitas Laura Corsentino Laura Corsentino OPEN
11:09 AM 335 Federer Ali Potasky Linda Custer OPEN
10:53 AM 104 El Pantero Wf Betsy Kang Betsy Kang AMATEUR
Class: 142  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2  05/24/2019 Ring: 2 EQUINE MED ASSOC
C: Joan Darnell S
11:17 AM 181 Celtic Flame Laura Burket Laura Burket OPEN
Class: 143  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3  05/24/2019 Ring: 2 EQUINE MED ASSOC
C: Joan Darnell S
03:01 PM 187 Hana Laura Crowl Laura Crowl AMATEUR GAIG
02:37 PM 144 Ravella Natalya Slipchenko Ann Jonkman AMATEUR GAIG
03:10 PM 157 Ellington Clare Morrison Clare Morrison AMATEUR GAIG
02:45 PM 120 Radiant Jessica Mohr Jessica Mohr AMATEUR
02:53 PM 112 Pitter Pat Susan Posner Krystina Wright OPEN
Class: 1FSFEI FEI FREESTYLE TEST OF CHOICE  05/24/2019 Ring: 2 EQUINE MED ASSOC
C: Joan Darnell S
03:34 PM 306 Jp Orion Cedar Potts-Warner Jp Giacomini OPEN
FEI GRAND PRIX FREESTYLE
GAIG
03:25 PM 137 Zon Primaire Margaret Putnal Margaret Putnal AM/JR/YR
FEI YOUNG RIDER FREESTYLE
03:43 PM 327 Frattini Audra Sheffler Audra Sheffler AM/JR/YR
FEI YOUNG RIDER FREESTYLE
Class: 1FST4 USDF TRAIN-FOURTH TEST OF CHOICE Freestyle 05/24/2019 Ring: 2 EQUINE MED ASSOC
C: Joan Darnell S
04:10 PM 169 Avensis Catherine Kamenish Catherine Kamenish AM/JR/YR
2019 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG
04:37 PM 175 Sea Anthem Stephanie Brazus Stephanie Brazus AM/JR/YR
2019 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG
04:28 PM 155 Goliath Ssf Raegan Mccool Nancy T. Cook AM/JR/YR
2019 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG
04:46 PM 159 Cc Little Black Dress Courtney Calnan Courtney Calnan OPEN
2019 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE
04:01 PM 170 Sir Earl Grey Alston Kerr Alston Kerr AM/JR/YR
2019 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG
04:19 PM 118 Comisario Cdf Linda Strine Denise Cato OPEN
2019 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG
03:52 PM 109 Eagle Fan Bosksicht Julie Roche Julie Roche AM/JR/YR
2019 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG
Class: 1IA  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A  05/24/2019 Ring: 2 EQUINE MED ASSOC
C: Joan Darnell S
11:25 AM 185 Demarlboro Beth Berrettoni Beth Berrettoni AMATEUR
11:32 AM 304 Little Latin Lulu Kara Hertz Kara Hertz AMATEUR
Class: 1IB  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  05/24/2019 Ring: 2 EQUINE MED ASSOC
C: Joan Darnell S
02:21 PM 185 Demarlboro Beth Berrettoni Beth Berrettoni AMATEUR
02:14 PM 304 Little Latin Lulu Kara Hertz Kara Hertz AMATEUR
02:29 PM 344 Hot Sugar Daddy Marcia Hopp Marcia Hopp OPEN
Class: 1IC  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C  05/24/2019 Ring: 2 EQUINE MED ASSOC
C: Joan Darnell S
10:14 AM 105 Light And Thunder Kara Hertz Kara Hertz AMATEUR
10:22 AM 344 Hot Sugar Daddy Marcia Hopp Marcia Hopp OPEN
Class: 131  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  05/24/2019 Ring: 3 HAGYARD EQUINE
C: Maryal Barnett S
10:49 AM 159 Cc Little Black Dress Courtney Calnan Courtney Calnan OPEN
10:18 AM 172 Felcitas Ali Potasky Karin Soltau OPEN
Class: 132  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2  05/24/2019 Ring: 3 HAGYARD EQUINE
C: Maryal Barnett S
01:52 PM 134 Danzador Msm Emily Brollier Wendy Spencer OPEN
01:38 PM 146 Wrolex Katie O'brien Katie O'brien AMATEUR
01:45 PM 195 Excelsior Nina Warren Nina Warren OPEN
Class: 133  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  05/24/2019 Ring: 3 HAGYARD EQUINE
C: Maryal Barnett S
02:23 PM 102 Armani Samantha Brinkman-Berkhofer Samantha Brinkman-Berkhofer AMATEUR
02:31 PM 109 Eagle Fan Bosksicht Julie Roche Julie Roche AMATEUR GAIG
02:07 PM 320 Woodford Halley Bell Jeri Tate OPEN GAIG
03:03 PM 195 Excelsior Nina Warren Nina Warren OPEN GAIG
02:15 PM 322 Landin Marjory Von Ebers Marjory Von Ebers AMATEUR GAIG
02:47 PM 174 Destination Stephanie Brazus Stephanie Brazus AMATEUR GAIG
02:55 PM 171 Icarus Tf Raegan Mccool Kerrin Dunn JR/YR GAIG
03:11 PM 136 Beerend W Ruby Tevis Vickie Short JR/YR
01:59 PM 303 Midnight Special Pam Kimmel Pam Kimmel AMATEUR GAIG
03:19 PM 130 Watch Me Linda Strine Bonnie Becht OPEN GAIG
02:39 PM 182 Handsome Dancer Laura Burket Laura Burket OPEN GAIG
03:50 PM 144 Ravella Natalya Slipchenko Ann Jonkman AMATEUR GAIG
03:42 PM 151 Florenzo Jeanne Brose Jeanne Brose AMATEUR GAIG
Class: 1T1  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  05/24/2019 Ring: 3 HAGYARD EQUINE
C: Maryal Barnett S
08:51 AM 105 Light And Thunder Kara Hertz Kara Hertz AMATEUR
08:44 AM 121 Sir Canbi Jill Dixon Jill Dixon AMATEUR
08:37 AM 160 Royal Heiress Angela Jackson Robert Jackson OPEN
Class: 1T2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  05/24/2019 Ring: 3 HAGYARD EQUINE
C: Maryal Barnett S
09:06 AM 138 Royal Report Marian Zeitlin Marian Zeitlin AMATEUR
09:54 AM 316 Beechfields Supernova Deborah Ferko Deborah Ferko AMATEUR
10:10 AM 115 Apple Jack Chris Tucker Chris Tucker AMATEUR
09:38 AM 302 Smallwood Rockstar Madison Lee Madison Lee PONY
09:22 AM 145 Kokovoko Sirocco Madeline Chappars Madeline Chappars JR/YR
08:58 AM 163 Thor Patricia Riedl Patricia Riedl AMATEUR
10:02 AM 164 Jackson Tf Patrick Wolfe Patrick Wolfe AMATEUR
Class: 1T3  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  05/24/2019 Ring: 3 HAGYARD EQUINE
C: Maryal Barnett S
11:42 AM 111 Spiderman Mg Stacy Durham Stacy Durham AMATEUR GAIG
11:21 AM 115 Apple Jack Chris Tucker Chris Tucker AMATEUR GAIG
11:05 AM 314 Night Flight Tracy Scott Tracy Scott AMATEUR GAIG
01:17 PM 336 Nocello Cindy Stewart Cindy Stewart AMATEUR
12:03 PM 324 Farryn Daniela Banner Daniela Banner OPEN
12:10 PM 200 Two Against The World Ava Stevens Tamatha Stevens JR/YR GAIG
10:57 AM 180 Jazmine Zarma Tf Laura Himes Kerrin Dunn OPEN GAIG
01:31 PM 194 Santorian Stacey Taul Stacey Taul AMATEUR GAIG
11:13 AM 164 Jackson Tf Patrick Wolfe Patrick Wolfe AMATEUR GAIG
11:28 AM 153 Il Divo Jennifer Truett Jeanne Brose OPEN
12:17 PM 163 Thor Patricia Riedl Patricia Riedl AMATEUR GAIG
11:35 AM 138 Royal Report Marian Zeitlin Marian Zeitlin AMATEUR
Class: 1T-TOC USEF TRAINING LEVEL TEST OF CHOICE  05/24/2019 Ring: 3 HAGYARD EQUINE
C: Maryal Barnett S
03:58 PM 163 Thor Patricia Riedl Patricia Riedl AMATEUR
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG
04:07 PM 331 Rudy Ruxpin Crosby Rudd-Trow Crosby Rudd-Trow OPEN
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG
Class: 212  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  05/25/2019 Ring: 1 GGT FOOTING
C: Joan Darnell S
02:23 PM 107 Lord Darby Emily Brooks Emily Brooks OPEN
02:31 PM 161 Caspia Larkspur Carroll Larkspur Carroll AMATEUR
02:15 PM 189 Matarita+++/ Laura Corsentino William Drehs OPEN
02:39 PM 339 Little Black Beemer Susan Weiss Susan Weiss AMATEUR
Class: 213  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  05/25/2019 Ring: 1 GGT FOOTING
C: Joan Darnell S
02:55 PM 106 Afortunado Cristin Richey Cristin Richey AMATEUR GAIG
03:27 PM 101 Gocha Stripes King Sonja Ramey Sonja Ramey AMATEUR GAIG
04:06 PM 110 Cantata Joan Gariboldi Joan Gariboldi AMATEUR
04:46 PM 123 Obbie Emily Hansen Palmus Janinne Mehan OPEN GAIG
04:22 PM 339 Little Black Beemer Susan Weiss Susan Weiss AMATEUR GAIG
03:50 PM 107 Lord Darby Emily Brooks Emily Brooks OPEN
02:47 PM 122 Lil' Birnie Jennifer Ramsey Jennifer Ramsey AMATEUR GAIG
03:19 PM 141 Argenta Msf Adalee Ladwig Adalee Ladwig JR/YR GAIG
04:54 PM 148 Image Ofa Prince Emily Brollier Heather Hornsby OPEN GAIG
03:58 PM 117 Comisario Cdf Denise Cato Denise Cato AMATEUR GAIG
03:11 PM 127 Drumconnick M Liz Messaglia Liz Messaglia AMATEUR GAIG
03:03 PM 162 Fhf Relic Patrick Wolfe Patrick Wolfe AMATEUR GAIG
04:14 PM 180 Jazmine Zarma Tf Laura Himes Kerrin Dunn OPEN GAIG
04:38 PM 325 Le Monde Daniela Banner Daniela Banner OPEN GAIG
04:30 PM 305 Annabella Meghan Riviello Shirley Mcquillan OPEN GAIG
Class: 21-4TOC USEF FIRST - FOURTH TEST OF CHOICE  05/25/2019 Ring: 1 GGT FOOTING
C: Joan Darnell S
05:21 PM 139 Helluva Dream Maker Jennifer Carr Jennifer Carr PONY
2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1
05:30 PM 180 Jazmine Zarma Tf Laura Himes Kerrin Dunn OPEN
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG
Class: 2FEI5  FEI 5 YEAR OLD YOUNG HORSE PRELIM  05/25/2019 Ring: 1 GGT FOOTING
C:  Darnell, Mccartney S
08:46 AM 126 Mw Bella Rossa Kristen Posner The Inspire Group OPEN
08:36 AM 132 Sole Fiore Ann Dever Melinda Kelly OPEN
Class: 2FEI6YP  FEI 6 YEAR OLD YOUNG HORSE PRELIM  05/25/2019 Ring: 1 GGT FOOTING
C:  Darnell, Mccartney S
08:56 AM 321 Idano Ali Potasky Kathy Priest OPEN
Class: 2FEITOC FEI PSG-GP TEST OF CHOICE  05/25/2019 Ring: 1 GGT FOOTING
C: Joan Darnell S
05:39 PM 312 Jp Zorro Cedar Potts-Warner Jp Giacomini OPEN
2018 FEI GRAND PRIX
GAIG
Class: 2GP  2018 FEI GRAND PRIX  05/25/2019 Ring: 1 GGT FOOTING
C: Joan Darnell S
02:07 PM 312 Jp Zorro Cedar Potts-Warner Jp Giacomini OPEN GAIG
Class: 2I1  2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I  05/25/2019 Ring: 1 GGT FOOTING
C: Joan Darnell S
11:56 AM 135 Skyhit Emily Brollier Wendy Spencer OPEN GAIG
01:59 PM 309 Damons Fantasy Kathy Priest Kathy Priest OPEN
01:43 PM 192 Zack Svetlana Von Wernich Svetlana Von Wernich OPEN GAIG
01:35 PM 197 Moesaaard's Azia Denise Needham Debbie Banas OPEN GAIG
12:04 PM 178 Windchaser Natalya Slipchenko Angela Goodwin-Volpert AMATEUR GAIG
01:51 PM 179 Rowan Catherine B Jacob Catherine B Jacob AMATEUR GAIG
12:12 PM 198 Rohan Sophie Bayer Sophie Bayer OPEN GAIG
Class: 2I2  2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE II  05/25/2019 Ring: 1 GGT FOOTING
C: Joan Darnell S
01:27 PM 328 Zephyr Kerstin Moltmann-Wilder Kerstin Moltmann-Wilder OPEN GAIG
Class: 2JRT NAYC 2018 FEI JUNIOR TEAM TEST  05/25/2019 Ring: 1 GGT FOOTING
C: Joan Macartney S E: Joan Darnell S
07:50 AM 155 Goliath Ssf Raegan Mccool Nancy T. Cook JR/YR GAIG
09:18 AM 171 Icarus Tf Raegan Mccool Kerrin Dunn JR/YR GAIG
09:10 AM 332 E-Ros Maggie Tifft Maggie Tifft JR/YR GAIG
07:58 AM 333 Everest Maggie Tifft Maggie Tifft JR/YR GAIG
Class: 2MC-SG  USDF MATERIALE CLASS 45 YO GELDINGS 05/25/2019 Ring: 1 GGT FOOTING
C: Joan Darnell S
10:40 AM 364 Solo Hit Abby Blackburn Lauren Welsh AMATEUR
10:40 AM 133 Feenix Kfx Ann Dever Melinda Kelly OPEN
Class: 2SG  2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES  05/25/2019 Ring: 1 GGT FOOTING
C: Joan Darnell S
11:24 AM 193 Triumph Kathy Baar Kim Ferrari OPEN
11:08 AM 140 Alonso T Bridget Sheridan Bridget Sheridan AMATEUR GAIG
11:16 AM 190 Romeo Meredith Talley Meredith Talley JR/YR GAIG
11:00 AM 167 Damenwahl Christy Scotch Christy Scotch OPEN
11:32 AM 329 Fiona Kerstin Moltmann-Wilder Kerstin Moltmann-Wilder OPEN GAIG
Class: 2T-TOC USEF TRAINING LEVEL TEST OF CHOICE  05/25/2019 Ring: 1 GGT FOOTING
C: Joan Darnell S
05:03 PM 331 Rudy Ruxpin Crosby Rudd-Trow Crosby Rudd-Trow OPEN
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG
05:12 PM 163 Thor Patricia Riedl Patricia Riedl AMATEUR
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG
Class: 2USEF4Y  USEF 4 YEAR OLD DRESSAGE TEST  05/25/2019 Ring: 1 GGT FOOTING
C:  Darnell, Mccartney S
10:16 AM 133 Feenix Kfx Ann Dever Melinda Kelly OPEN
09:46 AM 324 Farryn Daniela Banner Daniela Banner OPEN
09:56 AM 364 Solo Hit Abby Blackburn Lauren Welsh OPEN
Class: 2YRF NAYC FEI YOUNG RIDER FREESTYLE  05/25/2019 Ring: 1 GGT FOOTING
C: Joan Macartney S E: Joan Darnell S
12:20 PM 156 Sentimental Song Kaytlyn Rowen Kaytlyn Rowen JR/YR
Class: 2YRT NAYC 2018 FEI YOUNG RIDER TEAM TEST  05/25/2019 Ring: 1 GGT FOOTING
C: Joan Macartney S E: Joan Darnell S
08:25 AM 137 Zon Primaire Margaret Putnal Margaret Putnal JR/YR GAIG
08:16 AM 156 Sentimental Song Kaytlyn Rowen Kaytlyn Rowen JR/YR
08:07 AM 327 Frattini Audra Sheffler Audra Sheffler JR/YR GAIG
Class: 211  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  05/25/2019 Ring: 2 EQUINE MED ASSOC
C: Maryal Barnett S
08:32 AM 194 Santorian Stacey Taul Stacey Taul AMATEUR
07:52 AM 126 Mw Bella Rossa Kristen Posner The Inspire Group OPEN
08:08 AM 161 Caspia Larkspur Carroll Larkspur Carroll AMATEUR
08:16 AM 189 Matarita+++/ Laura Corsentino William Drehs OPEN
08:40 AM 336 Nocello Cindy Stewart Cindy Stewart AMATEUR
08:24 AM 313 Isidore Julia Hollenbeck Julia Hollenbeck JR/YR
08:00 AM 143 Galloway Alison Hollins Alison Hollins AMATEUR
Class: 221  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  05/25/2019 Ring: 2 EQUINE MED ASSOC
C: Maryal Barnett S
10:15 AM 191 Donatello Kelsey Lee Kelsey Lee OPEN
09:44 AM 165 Ibboyee Amelia Jean Foster Amelia Jean Foster OPEN
09:36 AM 139 Helluva Dream Maker Jennifer Carr Jennifer Carr PONY
09:20 AM 168 Coosas Diamond Zip Christy Scotch Meagan Gravlee OPEN
09:12 AM 342 Graceland’s Liebchen Paula Shook Paula Shook AMATEUR
10:23 AM 341 Kismet's Key Paula Shook Paula Shook AMATEUR
10:07 AM 129 Watch Me Bonnie Becht Bonnie Becht AMATEUR
09:28 AM 107 Lord Darby Emily Brooks Emily Brooks OPEN
Class: 222  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2  05/25/2019 Ring: 2 EQUINE MED ASSOC
C: Maryal Barnett S
11:11 AM 301 Flynn Jennifer Flory Jennifer Flory OPEN
11:19 AM 189 Matarita+++/ Laura Corsentino William Drehs OPEN
Class: 223  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  05/25/2019 Ring: 2 EQUINE MED ASSOC
C: Maryal Barnett S
11:49 AM 108 Oreo Jessica Turner Elaine Knowles Cole OPEN GAIG
11:57 AM 110 Cantata Joan Gariboldi Joan Gariboldi AMATEUR
12:05 PM 119 Heradore Jacqueline Beasley Jacqueline Beasley AMATEUR GAIG
01:13 PM 118 Comisario Cdf Linda Strine Denise Cato OPEN GAIG
01:21 PM 139 Helluva Dream Maker Jennifer Carr Jennifer Carr PONY
01:29 PM 141 Argenta Msf Adalee Ladwig Adalee Ladwig JR/YR GAIG
01:37 PM 162 Fhf Relic Patrick Wolfe Patrick Wolfe AMATEUR
02:09 PM 301 Flynn Jennifer Flory Jennifer Flory OPEN GAIG
01:45 PM 168 Coosas Diamond Zip Christy Scotch Meagan Gravlee OPEN GAIG
01:53 PM 176 Marques Wec Reese Koffler-Stanfield Pamela J Mckee OPEN
02:01 PM 303 Midnight Special Pam Kimmel Pam Kimmel AMATEUR GAIG
02:17 PM 154 Doc Charlie Molly Laird Molly Laird OPEN
Class: 241  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  05/25/2019 Ring: 2 EQUINE MED ASSOC
C: Maryal Barnett S
10:47 AM 150 The Devil Himself Brook T Smith Investments Llc Brook T Smith Investments Llc OPEN
10:31 AM 136 Beerend W Ruby Tevis Vickie Short JR/YR
10:39 AM 142 Silhouette Michelle Morehead Michelle Morehead AMATEUR
10:55 AM 335 Federer Ali Potasky Linda Custer OPEN
11:03 AM 104 El Pantero Wf Betsy Kang Betsy Kang AMATEUR
Class: 242  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2  05/25/2019 Ring: 2 EQUINE MED ASSOC
C: Maryal Barnett S
11:27 AM 181 Celtic Flame Laura Burket Laura Burket OPEN
Class: 243  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3  05/25/2019 Ring: 2 EQUINE MED ASSOC
C: Maryal Barnett S
03:12 PM 188 Gravitas Laura Corsentino Laura Corsentino OPEN GAIG
02:49 PM 144 Ravella Natalya Slipchenko Ann Jonkman AMATEUR GAIG
03:05 PM 187 Hana Laura Crowl Laura Crowl AMATEUR GAIG
02:57 PM 120 Radiant Jessica Mohr Jessica Mohr AMATEUR GAIG
03:20 PM 157 Ellington Clare Morrison Clare Morrison AMATEUR GAIG
Class: 2FSFEI FEI FREESTYLE TEST OF CHOICE  05/25/2019 Ring: 2 EQUINE MED ASSOC
C: Maryal Barnett S
04:00 PM 116 Levitate Cathie Fergus-Watson Cathie Fergus-Watson OPEN
FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE
GAIG
04:09 PM 147 Gaston Tf Angela Jackson Sheila Borneman OPEN
FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE
GAIG
Class: 2FST4 USDF TRAIN-FOURTH TEST OF CHOICE Freestyle 05/25/2019 Ring: 2 EQUINE MED ASSOC
C: Maryal Barnett S
05:30 PM 155 Goliath Ssf Raegan Mccool Nancy T. Cook AM/JR/YR
2019 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG
04:27 PM 162 Fhf Relic Patrick Wolfe Patrick Wolfe AM/JR/YR
2019 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE
05:21 PM 175 Sea Anthem Stephanie Brazus Stephanie Brazus AM/JR/YR
2019 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG
04:36 PM 176 Marques Wec Reese Koffler-Stanfield Pamela J Mckee OPEN
2019 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG
05:03 PM 169 Avensis Catherine Kamenish Catherine Kamenish AM/JR/YR
2019 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG
04:18 PM 174 Destination Stephanie Brazus Stephanie Brazus AM/JR/YR
2019 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG
05:12 PM 144 Ravella Natalya Slipchenko Ann Jonkman AM/JR/YR
2019 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG
04:54 PM 170 Sir Earl Grey Alston Kerr Alston Kerr AM/JR/YR
2019 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE
04:45 PM 159 Cc Little Black Dress Courtney Calnan Courtney Calnan OPEN
2019 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE
Class: 2IA  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A  05/25/2019 Ring: 2 EQUINE MED ASSOC
C: Maryal Barnett S
11:35 AM 185 Demarlboro Beth Berrettoni Beth Berrettoni AMATEUR
11:42 AM 304 Little Latin Lulu Kara Hertz Kara Hertz AMATEUR
Class: 2IB  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  05/25/2019 Ring: 2 EQUINE MED ASSOC
C: Maryal Barnett S
02:25 PM 185 Demarlboro Beth Berrettoni Beth Berrettoni OPEN
02:41 PM 344 Hot Sugar Daddy Marcia Hopp Marcia Hopp OPEN
02:33 PM 304 Little Latin Lulu Kara Hertz Kara Hertz AMATEUR
Class: 2IC  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C  05/25/2019 Ring: 2 EQUINE MED ASSOC
C: Maryal Barnett S
08:56 AM 344 Hot Sugar Daddy Marcia Hopp Marcia Hopp OPEN
09:04 AM 105 Light And Thunder Kara Hertz Kara Hertz AMATEUR
Class: 231  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  05/25/2019 Ring: 3 HAGYARD EQUINE
C: Joan Macartney S
02:19 PM 183 Felipe Carina Martinez Carina Martinez JR/YR
02:27 PM 186 Daffy's Son Shine Alexandria Belton Alexandria Belton AMATEUR
01:47 PM 109 Eagle Fan Bosksicht Julie Roche Julie Roche AMATEUR
02:03 PM 172 Felcitas Ali Potasky Karin Soltau OPEN
01:55 PM 159 Cc Little Black Dress Courtney Calnan Courtney Calnan OPEN
02:11 PM 113 Pitter Pat Krystina Wright Krystina Wright AMATEUR
Class: 232  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2  05/25/2019 Ring: 3 HAGYARD EQUINE
C: Joan Macartney S
02:51 PM 134 Danzador Msm Emily Brollier Wendy Spencer OPEN
02:43 PM 146 Wrolex Katie O'brien Katie O'brien AMATEUR
02:35 PM 195 Excelsior Nina Warren Nina Warren OPEN
Class: 233  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  05/25/2019 Ring: 3 HAGYARD EQUINE
C: Joan Macartney S
04:02 PM 102 Armani Samantha Brinkman-Berkhofer Samantha Brinkman-Berkhofer AMATEUR
04:50 PM 109 Eagle Fan Bosksicht Julie Roche Julie Roche AMATEUR
04:42 PM 113 Pitter Pat Krystina Wright Krystina Wright AMATEUR
03:38 PM 171 Icarus Tf Raegan Mccool Kerrin Dunn JR/YR GAIG
04:58 PM 187 Hana Laura Crowl Laura Crowl AMATEUR GAIG
02:59 PM 174 Destination Stephanie Brazus Stephanie Brazus AMATEUR GAIG
03:46 PM 182 Handsome Dancer Laura Burket Laura Burket OPEN
03:30 PM 322 Landin Marjory Von Ebers Marjory Von Ebers AMATEUR GAIG
04:10 PM 195 Excelsior Nina Warren Nina Warren OPEN GAIG
03:54 PM 320 Woodford Halley Bell Jeri Tate OPEN
05:06 PM 330 Saltira Amy Dahlgren Amy Dahlgren OPEN GAIG
04:34 PM 130 Watch Me Linda Strine Bonnie Becht OPEN GAIG
04:26 PM 151 Florenzo Jeanne Brose Jeanne Brose AMATEUR GAIG
04:18 PM 158 Farfelu Emily Morton Emily Morton JR/YR GAIG
Class: 2T1  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  05/25/2019 Ring: 3 HAGYARD EQUINE
C: Jennifer R Roth  r
08:14 AM 160 Royal Heiress Angela Jackson Robert Jackson OPEN
08:28 AM 318 Intaglio Raindancer Tamara Labhart Tamara Labhart AMATEUR
08:21 AM 121 Sir Canbi Jill Dixon Jill Dixon AMATEUR
08:07 AM 105 Light And Thunder Kara Hertz Kara Hertz AMATEUR
Class: 2T2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  05/25/2019 Ring: 3 HAGYARD EQUINE
C: Jennifer R Roth  r
09:08 AM 138 Royal Report Marian Zeitlin Marian Zeitlin AMATEUR
08:52 AM 302 Smallwood Rockstar Madison Lee Madison Lee PONY
09:00 AM 163 Thor Patricia Riedl Patricia Riedl AMATEUR
09:48 AM 115 Apple Jack Chris Tucker Chris Tucker AMATEUR
09:40 AM 121 Sir Canbi Jill Dixon Jill Dixon AMATEUR
08:36 AM 199 Mia Karen Abrams Karen Abrams AMATEUR
08:44 AM 316 Beechfields Supernova Deborah Ferko Deborah Ferko AMATEUR
09:24 AM 318 Intaglio Raindancer Tamara Labhart Tamara Labhart AMATEUR
08:00 AM 164 Jackson Tf Patrick Wolfe Patrick Wolfe AMATEUR
Class: 2T3  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  05/25/2019 Ring: 3 HAGYARD EQUINE
C: Joan Macartney S
01:25 PM 153 Il Divo Jennifer Truett Jeanne Brose OPEN
12:11 PM 199 Mia Karen Abrams Karen Abrams AMATEUR GAIG
11:50 AM 160 Royal Heiress Angela Jackson Robert Jackson OPEN GAIG
10:47 AM 164 Jackson Tf Patrick Wolfe Patrick Wolfe AMATEUR
12:04 PM 163 Thor Patricia Riedl Patricia Riedl AMATEUR GAIG
01:32 PM 194 Santorian Stacey Taul Stacey Taul AMATEUR GAIG
11:29 AM 180 Jazmine Zarma Tf Laura Himes Kerrin Dunn OPEN GAIG
11:15 AM 318 Intaglio Raindancer Tamara Labhart Tamara Labhart AMATEUR GAIG
11:22 AM 115 Apple Jack Chris Tucker Chris Tucker AMATEUR GAIG
11:01 AM 111 Spiderman Mg Stacy Durham Stacy Durham AMATEUR GAIG
11:36 AM 122 Lil' Birnie Jennifer Ramsey Jennifer Ramsey AMATEUR GAIG
11:08 AM 138 Royal Report Marian Zeitlin Marian Zeitlin AMATEUR
11:43 AM 127 Drumconnick M Liz Messaglia Liz Messaglia AMATEUR GAIG
Class: 2T3-JYP  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 JR/YR/PONY 05/25/2019 Ring: 3 HAGYARD EQUINE
C: Jennifer R Roth  r
10:25 AM 145 Kokovoko Sirocco Madeline Chappars Madeline Chappars JR/YR GAIG
10:18 AM 302 Smallwood Rockstar Madison Lee Madison Lee PONY
10:11 AM 313 Isidore Julia Hollenbeck Julia Hollenbeck JR/YR GAIG
Class: 312  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  05/26/2019 Ring: 1 GGT FOOTING
C: Maryal Barnett S
01:04 PM 194 Santorian Stacey Taul Stacey Taul AMATEUR
Class: 313  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  05/26/2019 Ring: 1 GGT FOOTING
C: Maryal Barnett S
01:36 PM 106 Afortunado Cristin Richey Cristin Richey AMATEUR GAIG
02:00 PM 101 Gocha Stripes King Sonja Ramey Sonja Ramey AMATEUR
02:32 PM 314 Night Flight Tracy Scott Tracy Scott AMATEUR GAIG
03:03 PM 305 Annabella Meghan Riviello Shirley Mcquillan OPEN GAIG
01:44 PM 166 Coosas Diamond Zip Meagan Gravlee Meagan Gravlee AMATEUR GAIG
03:19 PM 180 Jazmine Zarma Tf Laura Himes Kerrin Dunn OPEN GAIG
02:55 PM 191 Donatello Kelsey Lee Kelsey Lee OPEN GAIG
02:08 PM 162 Fhf Relic Patrick Wolfe Patrick Wolfe AMATEUR GAIG
01:28 PM 189 Matarita+++/ Laura Corsentino William Drehs OPEN
02:24 PM 127 Drumconnick M Liz Messaglia Liz Messaglia AMATEUR GAIG
02:00 PM 148 Image Ofa Prince Emily Brollier Heather Hornsby OPEN GAIG
01:20 PM 141 Argenta Msf Adalee Ladwig Adalee Ladwig JR/YR GAIG
02:16 PM 122 Lil' Birnie Jennifer Ramsey Jennifer Ramsey AMATEUR GAIG
12:00 AM 123 Obbie Emily Hansen Palmus Janinne Mehan OPEN GAIG
03:11 PM 110 Cantata Joan Gariboldi Joan Gariboldi AMATEUR
01:12 PM 117 Comisario Cdf Denise Cato Denise Cato AMATEUR GAIG
Class: 31-4TOC USEF FIRST - FOURTH TEST OF CHOICE  05/26/2019 Ring: 1 GGT FOOTING
C: Maryal Barnett S
03:27 PM 139 Helluva Dream Maker Jennifer Carr Jennifer Carr PONY
2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1
03:35 PM 345 Weltauna Angelique Hanssen Angelique Hanssen AMATEUR
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3
Class: 3DHPSG  2019 USEF DEVELOPING HORSE PRIX ST GEORGES  05/26/2019 Ring: 1 GGT FOOTING
C: Maryal Barnett S E: Joan Macartney S
09:34 AM 309 Damons Fantasy Kathy Priest Kathy Priest OPEN
09:42 AM 323 Leviana Daniela Banner Daniela Banner OPEN
Class: 3EQA  DRESSAGE SEAT EQUITATION AMATEUR 05/26/2019 Ring: 1 GGT FOOTING
C: Maryal Barnett S
11:56 AM 105 Light And Thunder Kara Hertz Kara Hertz AMATEUR
11:56 AM 101 Gocha Stripes King Sonja Ramey Sonja Ramey AMATEUR
11:56 AM 139 Helluva Dream Maker Jennifer Carr Jennifer Carr AMATEUR
Class: 3EQJ  DRESSAGE SEAT EQUITATION JUNIOR 05/26/2019 Ring: 1 GGT FOOTING
C: Maryal Barnett S
12:54 PM 307 Talisman One Isabella Zdolshek Dana Zdolshek JR/YR
Class: 3FEI5Y  FEI 5 YEAR OLD YOUNG HORSE - FINAL  05/26/2019 Ring: 1 GGT FOOTING
C:  Maccartney, Barnett C/U
09:02 AM 126 Mw Bella Rossa Kristen Posner The Inspire Group OPEN
09:12 AM 132 Sole Fiore Ann Dever Melinda Kelly OPEN
08:29 AM 325 Le Monde Daniela Banner Daniela Banner OPEN
Class: 3FEI6Y  FEI 6 YEAR OLD YOUNG HORSE - FINAL  05/26/2019 Ring: 1 GGT FOOTING
C:  Maccartney, Barnett C/U
10:22 AM 310 Irintha Ali Potasky Kathy Priest OPEN
08:19 AM 311 Flash Dance Ali Potasky Kathy Priest OPEN
09:22 AM 321 Idano Ali Potasky Kathy Priest OPEN
Class: 3I1  2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I  05/26/2019 Ring: 1 GGT FOOTING
C: Maryal Barnett S
11:00 AM 147 Gaston Tf Angela Jackson Sheila Borneman OPEN GAIG
11:08 AM 192 Zack Svetlana Von Wernich Svetlana Von Wernich OPEN GAIG
10:52 AM 178 Windchaser Natalya Slipchenko Angela Goodwin-Volpert AMATEUR GAIG
11:16 AM 198 Rohan Sophie Bayer Sophie Bayer OPEN GAIG
Class: 3JRI NAYC 2018 FEI JUNIOR INDIVIDUAL TEST  05/26/2019 Ring: 1 GGT FOOTING
C: Maryal Barnett S E: Joan Macartney S
07:36 AM 155 Goliath Ssf Raegan Mccool Nancy T. Cook JR/YR
09:58 AM 171 Icarus Tf Raegan Mccool Kerrin Dunn JR/YR
09:50 AM 332 E-Ros Maggie Tifft Maggie Tifft JR/YR
07:44 AM 333 Everest Maggie Tifft Maggie Tifft JR/YR
Class: 3MC-SG  USDF MATERIALE CLASS 45 YO GELDINGS 05/26/2019 Ring: 1 GGT FOOTING
C: Maryal Barnett S
10:34 AM 364 Solo Hit Abby Blackburn Lauren Welsh AMATEUR
Class: 3SG  2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES  05/26/2019 Ring: 1 GGT FOOTING
C: Maryal Barnett S
11:24 AM 140 Alonso T Bridget Sheridan Bridget Sheridan AMATEUR GAIG
11:48 AM 193 Triumph Kathy Baar Kim Ferrari OPEN
11:32 AM 167 Damenwahl Christy Scotch Christy Scotch OPEN GAIG
11:40 AM 190 Romeo Meredith Talley Meredith Talley JR/YR GAIG
Class: 3YRI NAYC 2018 FEI YOUNG RIDER INDIVIDUAL TEST  05/26/2019 Ring: 1 GGT FOOTING
C: Maryal Barnett S E: Joan Macartney S
08:10 AM 327 Frattini Audra Sheffler Audra Sheffler JR/YR
07:52 AM 156 Sentimental Song Kaytlyn Rowen Kaytlyn Rowen JR/YR
08:01 AM 137 Zon Primaire Margaret Putnal Margaret Putnal JR/YR
Class: 311  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  05/26/2019 Ring: 2 EQUINE MED ASSOC
C: Joan Macartney S
11:03 AM 126 Mw Bella Rossa Kristen Posner The Inspire Group OPEN
10:55 AM 143 Galloway Alison Hollins Alison Hollins AMATEUR
11:11 AM 313 Isidore Julia Hollenbeck Julia Hollenbeck JR/YR
Class: 321  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  05/26/2019 Ring: 2 EQUINE MED ASSOC
C: Jennifer R Roth  r
08:40 AM 165 Ibboyee Amelia Jean Foster Amelia Jean Foster OPEN
08:00 AM 315 Azari Jessica Lyons Lindsey Howland OPEN
07:52 AM 334 Letter Perfect Kathy Baar Kim Ferrari OPEN
08:24 AM 129 Watch Me Bonnie Becht Bonnie Becht AMATEUR
08:16 AM 168 Coosas Diamond Zip Christy Scotch Meagan Gravlee OPEN
08:08 AM 139 Helluva Dream Maker Jennifer Carr Jennifer Carr PONY
08:32 AM 125 Zhivago Anna Hichborn Dunlap Anna Hichborn Dunlap AMATEUR
Class: 322  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2  05/26/2019 Ring: 2 EQUINE MED ASSOC
C: Jennifer R Roth  r
08:48 AM 114 War Melody Marty Riney Marty Riney OPEN
08:56 AM 301 Flynn Jennifer Flory Jennifer Flory OPEN
09:04 AM 315 Azari Jessica Lyons Lindsey Howland OPEN
Class: 323  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  05/26/2019 Ring: 2 EQUINE MED ASSOC
C: Jennifer R Roth  r
09:52 AM 110 Cantata Joan Gariboldi Joan Gariboldi AMATEUR
09:44 AM 195 Excelsior Nina Warren Nina Warren OPEN GAIG
09:20 AM 108 Oreo Jessica Turner Elaine Knowles Cole OPEN GAIG
10:15 AM 119 Heradore Jacqueline Beasley Jacqueline Beasley AMATEUR GAIG
10:31 AM 303 Midnight Special Pam Kimmel Pam Kimmel AMATEUR GAIG
09:12 AM 168 Coosas Diamond Zip Christy Scotch Meagan Gravlee OPEN GAIG
09:36 AM 189 Matarita+++/ Laura Corsentino William Drehs OPEN GAIG
10:23 AM 301 Flynn Jennifer Flory Jennifer Flory OPEN GAIG
10:47 AM 162 Fhf Relic Patrick Wolfe Patrick Wolfe AMATEUR GAIG
09:28 AM 141 Argenta Msf Adalee Ladwig Adalee Ladwig JR/YR GAIG
10:39 AM 114 War Melody Marty Riney Marty Riney OPEN GAIG
Class: 341  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  05/26/2019 Ring: 2 EQUINE MED ASSOC
C: Joan Macartney S
11:27 AM 142 Silhouette Michelle Morehead Michelle Morehead AMATEUR
11:19 AM 136 Beerend W Ruby Tevis Vickie Short JR/YR
11:35 AM 150 The Devil Himself Brook T Smith Investments Llc Brook T Smith Investments Llc OPEN
11:43 AM 104 El Pantero Wf Betsy Kang Betsy Kang AMATEUR
Class: 342  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2  05/26/2019 Ring: 2 EQUINE MED ASSOC
C: Joan Macartney S
11:59 AM 181 Celtic Flame Laura Burket Laura Burket OPEN
11:51 AM 188 Gravitas Laura Corsentino Laura Corsentino OPEN
Class: 343  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3  05/26/2019 Ring: 2 EQUINE MED ASSOC
C: Joan Macartney S
02:06 PM 307 Talisman One Isabella Zdolshek Dana Zdolshek JR/YR GAIG
01:48 PM 187 Hana Laura Crowl Laura Crowl AMATEUR GAIG
01:57 PM 169 Avensis Catherine Kamenish Catherine Kamenish AMATEUR GAIG
01:31 PM 120 Radiant Jessica Mohr Jessica Mohr AMATEUR GAIG
01:39 PM 157 Ellington Clare Morrison Clare Morrison AMATEUR GAIG
Class: 3FSFEI FEI FREESTYLE TEST OF CHOICE  05/26/2019 Ring: 2 EQUINE MED ASSOC
C: Joan Macartney S
12:07 PM 116 Levitate Cathie Fergus-Watson Cathie Fergus-Watson OPEN
FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE
GAIG
Class: 3FST4 USDF TRAIN-FOURTH TEST OF CHOICE Freestyle 05/26/2019 Ring: 2 EQUINE MED ASSOC
C: Joan Macartney S
02:41 PM 118 Comisario Cdf Linda Strine Denise Cato OPEN
2019 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG
02:23 PM 109 Eagle Fan Bosksicht Julie Roche Julie Roche AM/JR/YR
2019 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG
02:14 PM 144 Ravella Natalya Slipchenko Ann Jonkman AM/JR/YR
2019 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG
01:23 PM 174 Destination Stephanie Brazus Stephanie Brazus AM/JR/YR
2019 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG
02:32 PM 175 Sea Anthem Stephanie Brazus Stephanie Brazus AM/JR/YR
2019 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG
Class: 331  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  05/26/2019 Ring: 3 HAGYARD EQUINE
C: Joan Darnell S
08:40 AM 154 Doc Charlie Molly Laird Molly Laird OPEN
08:24 AM 183 Felipe Carina Martinez Carina Martinez JR/YR
08:32 AM 186 Daffy's Son Shine Alexandria Belton Alexandria Belton AMATEUR
08:16 AM 109 Eagle Fan Bosksicht Julie Roche Julie Roche AMATEUR
08:48 AM 113 Pitter Pat Krystina Wright Krystina Wright AMATEUR
08:08 AM 128 Donderslag Jodie Mckenzie Jody Kitchen OPEN
08:56 AM 342 Graceland’s Liebchen Paula Shook Paula Shook AMATEUR
08:00 AM 341 Kismet's Key Paula Shook Paula Shook AMATEUR
08:08 AM 148 Image Ofa Prince Emily Brollier Heather Hornsby OPEN
Class: 332  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2  05/26/2019 Ring: 3 HAGYARD EQUINE
C: Joan Darnell S
09:39 AM 146 Wrolex Katie O'brien Katie O'brien AMATEUR
12:00 PM 345 Weltauna Angelique Hanssen Angelique Hanssen AMATEUR
Class: 333  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  05/26/2019 Ring: 3 HAGYARD EQUINE
C: Joan Darnell S
11:06 AM 102 Armani Samantha Brinkman-Berkhofer Samantha Brinkman-Berkhofer AMATEUR
11:14 AM 128 Donderslag Jodie Mckenzie Jody Kitchen OPEN
11:44 AM 195 Excelsior Nina Warren Nina Warren OPEN GAIG
10:42 AM 330 Saltira Amy Dahlgren Amy Dahlgren OPEN GAIG
11:52 AM 322 Landin Marjory Von Ebers Marjory Von Ebers AMATEUR GAIG
10:50 AM 182 Handsome Dancer Laura Burket Laura Burket OPEN GAIG
10:58 AM 187 Hana Laura Crowl Laura Crowl AMATEUR GAIG
01:06 PM 136 Beerend W Ruby Tevis Vickie Short JR/YR
11:30 AM 130 Watch Me Linda Strine Bonnie Becht OPEN GAIG
11:38 AM 303 Midnight Special Pam Kimmel Pam Kimmel AMATEUR GAIG
11:22 AM 158 Farfelu Emily Morton Emily Morton JR/YR GAIG
11:46 AM 113 Pitter Pat Krystina Wright Krystina Wright AMATEUR
12:58 PM 144 Ravella Natalya Slipchenko Ann Jonkman AMATEUR GAIG
01:14 PM 155 Goliath Ssf Raegan Mccool Nancy T. Cook JR/YR GAIG
Class: 3T1  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  05/26/2019 Ring: 3 HAGYARD EQUINE
C: Joan Darnell S
09:24 AM 105 Light And Thunder Kara Hertz Kara Hertz AMATEUR
09:31 AM 103 Tapper Elizabeth Lewis Elizabeth Lewis OPEN
09:17 AM 340 Vonesha Christine Mccarrell Christine Mccarrell AMATEUR
Class: 3T2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  05/26/2019 Ring: 3 HAGYARD EQUINE
C: Joan Darnell S
10:26 AM 302 Smallwood Rockstar Madison Lee Madison Lee PONY
09:47 AM 164 Jackson Tf Patrick Wolfe Patrick Wolfe AMATEUR
07:36 AM 184 Fabelist Wayne Quarles Wayne Quarles OPEN
10:18 AM 199 Mia Karen Abrams Karen Abrams AMATEUR
10:34 AM 103 Tapper Elizabeth Lewis Elizabeth Lewis OPEN
10:10 AM 115 Apple Jack Chris Tucker Chris Tucker AMATEUR
07:44 AM 163 Thor Patricia Riedl Patricia Riedl AMATEUR
07:52 AM 160 Royal Heiress Angela Jackson Robert Jackson OPEN
Class: 3T3  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  05/26/2019 Ring: 3 HAGYARD EQUINE
C: Joan Darnell S
02:54 PM 184 Fabelist Wayne Quarles Wayne Quarles OPEN GAIG
01:57 PM 199 Mia Karen Abrams Karen Abrams AMATEUR GAIG
02:18 PM 194 Santorian Stacey Taul Stacey Taul AMATEUR GAIG
02:04 PM 180 Jazmine Zarma Tf Laura Himes Kerrin Dunn OPEN GAIG
03:22 PM 163 Thor Patricia Riedl Patricia Riedl AMATEUR GAIG
03:08 PM 164 Jackson Tf Patrick Wolfe Patrick Wolfe AMATEUR
02:32 PM 152 Il Divo Jeanne Brose Jeanne Brose AMATEUR GAIG
01:43 PM 313 Isidore Julia Hollenbeck Julia Hollenbeck JR/YR GAIG
01:50 PM 302 Smallwood Rockstar Madison Lee Madison Lee PONY
01:36 PM 324 Farryn Daniela Banner Daniela Banner OPEN GAIG
01:22 PM 103 Tapper Elizabeth Lewis Elizabeth Lewis OPEN
02:11 PM 111 Spiderman Mg Stacy Durham Stacy Durham AMATEUR GAIG
02:25 PM 115 Apple Jack Chris Tucker Chris Tucker AMATEUR GAIG
01:29 PM 314 Night Flight Tracy Scott Tracy Scott AMATEUR GAIG
03:30 PM 122 Lil' Birnie Jennifer Ramsey Jennifer Ramsey AMATEUR
03:15 PM 127 Drumconnick M Liz Messaglia Liz Messaglia AMATEUR GAIG
03:01 PM 145 Kokovoko Sirocco Madeline Chappars Madeline Chappars JR/YR GAIG