SAN ANTONIO SPRING DRESSAGE I & II Class List

(Until Ride Times are posted, the rings are subject to change.)

Select Class Date to View:

Class: 12  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  03/30/2019 Ring: 1
C: Cesar Torrente FEI 4*
11:38 AM 227 Grand London Ila Handy Marci Taylor OPEN
11:46 AM 477 Bailey Bee Great Julie Harper Julie Harper AMATEUR
12:02 PM 242 Bonn Arabelle Leslie Abel Leslie Abel OPEN
11:54 AM 359 Black Velvet Mikelle Roeder Mikelle Roeder AMATEUR
Class: 13  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  03/30/2019 Ring: 1
C: Cesar Torrente FEI 4*
03:35 PM 221 Wyn's Free Spirit Heidi Abshire Heidi Abshire OPEN GAIG
02:56 PM 222 Rameses Erin Bell Altmann Lisa Kohler OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:27 PM 246 Tamar Bold Vision Ainsley Snider Ainsley Snider JR/YR GAIG SWDC
02:32 PM 238 Jacob's Ladder Kaitlin Casey Kaitlin Casey AMATEUR
03:43 PM 236 Ballybolger Springthyme Samantha Collins Samantha Collins JR/YR GAIG
02:00 PM 242 Bonn Arabelle Leslie Abel Leslie Abel OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:40 PM 475 Peaceful Imprint Kathleen Reynolds Kathleen Reynolds AMATEUR
02:08 PM 250 Demi Mot Claire Oxley Claire Oxley AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:52 PM 226 Sir Zircon Erin Bell Tim Taylor OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:16 PM 459 Royal Fortune Ws Lindsay Bohne Lindsay Bohne AMATEUR GAIG
02:24 PM 454 Madoc Bella Rose Nancy Hinz Mary Alice Williams OPEN
02:48 PM 359 Black Velvet Mikelle Roeder Mikelle Roeder AMATEUR GAIG
03:04 PM 468 Wv Khloe Shaklan Cathy Holmes Cathy Holmes AMATEUR
Class: 31  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  03/30/2019 Ring: 1
C: Cesar Torrente FEI 4*
10:58 AM 223 Dante Kelly Martinez Kelly Martinez AMATEUR
11:30 AM 469 San Dante Kasey Denny Amy Lynn Denny JR/YR
11:14 AM 244 Wr Ulysses Pamela Rinaldi Pamela Rinaldi AMATEUR
11:22 AM 249 Diamante De Serrano Stephanie Koehler Stephanie Koehler AMATEUR
11:06 AM 456 Ntec Cascadeur Heather Harris Heather Harris AMATEUR
Class: 33  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  03/30/2019 Ring: 1
C: Cesar Torrente FEI 4*
01:44 PM 469 San Dante Kasey Denny Amy Lynn Denny JR/YR GAIG SWDC
01:36 PM 244 Wr Ulysses Pamela Rinaldi Pamela Rinaldi AMATEUR
01:28 PM 451 Ruxpin Evelyn Angelle Evelyn Angelle AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:20 PM 465 Negro Veneziano Constance Meredith Constance Meredith OPEN GAIG SWDC
12:10 PM 467 Estoril Mor Laurie Hedlund Mary Haddad OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 58 USDF TRAIN-FOURTH TEST OF CHOICE Freestyle 03/30/2019 Ring: 1
C: Cesar Torrente FEI 4*
04:30 PM 223 Dante Kelly Martinez Kelly Martinez AMATEUR
2019 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG SWDC
04:20 PM 453 Decadent Michele Woodford Michele Woodford AMATEUR
2019 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE
04:10 PM 234 Dark Lady Erika-West Nece Anine Pedersen OPEN
2019 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG SWDC
Class: 63 NAYC 2021 FEI JUNIOR TEAM TEST  03/30/2019 Ring: 1
C: Cesar Torrente FEI 4* E: Sarah Michael S
08:39 AM 231 Bohemio Cr Patricia Augustine Kennedy Williams JR/YR
08:30 AM 229 Winterstolz Sarah Evans Elizabeth Crawford JR/YR GAIG
Class: 65 NAYC FEI JUNIOR FREESTYLE  03/30/2019 Ring: 1
C: Cesar Torrente FEI 4* E: Sarah Michael S
04:55 PM 229 Winterstolz Sarah Evans Elizabeth Crawford JR/YR SWDC
Class: 70  2021 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES  03/30/2019 Ring: 1
C: Cesar Torrente FEI 4*
09:12 AM 237 Xerezo Mor Jenesena Ursone Jenesena Ursone OPEN GAIG SWDC
09:04 AM 245 Antares Ann Stewart Susan Howard AMATEUR
Class: 71  2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I  03/30/2019 Ring: 1
C: Cesar Torrente FEI 4*
09:47 AM 239 Picasso's Bleu Nicholas Handy Cindy Dix Weathersbee OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 73  2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE A  03/30/2019 Ring: 1
C: Cesar Torrente FEI 4*
09:55 AM 232 Oublette Cynthia Kimber Wht Watkins AMATEUR
10:03 AM 461 Divinci Mackenzie Rivers Mackenzie Rivers JR/YR
Class: 75  2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE II  03/30/2019 Ring: 1
C: Cesar Torrente FEI 4*
10:11 AM 462 Reggae Jennifer Jones Jennifer Jones OPEN
Class: 76  2018 FEI GRAND PRIX  03/30/2019 Ring: 1
C: Cesar Torrente FEI 4*
10:50 AM 235 Cipriani Anna Whit Watkins Anna Whit Watkins OPEN GAIG SWDC
10:42 AM 452 Zoe Erika West Danque Evelyn Angelle OPEN GAIG SWDC
10:19 AM 476 Loretto Martha Deasy Little Sonny Little AMATEUR GAIG
Class: 84  2019 USEF DEVELOPING HORSE GRAND PRIX  03/30/2019 Ring: 1
C: Cesar Torrente FEI 4* E: Sarah Michael S
08:56 AM 156 Wynston Eva Oldenbroek-Tabor Tricia Veley OPEN
Class: 96  2018 FEI CHILDRENS TEAM TEST  03/30/2019 Ring: 1
C: Cesar Torrente FEI 4* E: Sarah Michael S
08:48 AM 474 Cantor Tegan Pedigo Sandra Lindenberg JR/YR
Class: FEITOC FEI TEST OF CHOICE  03/30/2019 Ring: 1
C: Cesar Torrente FEI 4*
04:00 PM 245 Antares Ann Stewart Susan Howard AMATEUR
2021 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES
03:51 PM 476 Loretto Martha Deasy Little Sonny Little AMATEUR
2018 FEI GRAND PRIX
Class: 11  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  03/30/2019 Ring: 2
C: Sarah Michael S
10:22 AM 221 Wyn's Free Spirit Heidi Abshire Heidi Abshire OPEN
09:50 AM 227 Grand London Ila Handy Marci Taylor OPEN
09:44 AM 236 Ballybolger Springthyme Samantha Collins Samantha Collins JR/YR
10:06 AM 477 Bailey Bee Great Julie Harper Julie Harper AMATEUR
09:58 AM 459 Royal Fortune Ws Lindsay Bohne Lindsay Bohne AMATEUR
10:14 AM 475 Peaceful Imprint Kathleen Reynolds Kathleen Reynolds AMATEUR
Class: 21  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  03/30/2019 Ring: 2
C: Sarah Michael S
11:10 AM 225 Giselle Shelly Obrien Shelly Obrien AMATEUR
10:30 AM 230 Fraulein Holle Katie Strack Katie Strack OPEN
11:02 AM 238 Jacob's Ladder Kaitlin Casey Kaitlin Casey AMATEUR
11:33 AM 250 Demi Mot Claire Oxley Claire Oxley AMATEUR
11:41 AM 460 Blizzard Chad Bohne Chad Bohne OPEN
10:54 AM 454 Madoc Bella Rose Nancy Hinz Mary Alice Williams OPEN
Class: 22  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2  03/30/2019 Ring: 2
C: Sarah Michael S
01:21 PM 220 Fly Boy Roxanne Jewell Roxanne Jewell AMATEUR
01:13 PM 201 Unity Cindy Dix Weathersbee Cindy Dix Weathersbee AMATEUR
Class: 23  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  03/30/2019 Ring: 2
C: Sarah Michael S
03:57 PM 220 Fly Boy Roxanne Jewell Roxanne Jewell AMATEUR
03:33 PM 222 Rameses Erin Bell Altmann Lisa Kohler OPEN GAIG SWDC
04:13 PM 225 Giselle Shelly Obrien Shelly Obrien AMATEUR
04:05 PM 230 Fraulein Holle Katie Strack Katie Strack OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:54 PM 453 Decadent Michele Woodford Michele Woodford AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:17 PM 456 Ntec Cascadeur Heather Harris Heather Harris AMATEUR
03:25 PM 460 Blizzard Chad Bohne Chad Bohne OPEN
04:21 PM 468 Wv Khloe Shaklan Cathy Holmes Cathy Holmes AMATEUR
03:49 PM 474 Cantor Tegan Pedigo Sandra Lindenberg JR/YR GAIG SWDC
03:41 PM 201 Unity Cindy Dix Weathersbee Cindy Dix Weathersbee AMATEUR
Class: 4  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A  03/30/2019 Ring: 2
C: Sarah Michael S
09:15 AM 218 Cesper James Humphreys Eva Oldenbroek-Tabor AMATEUR
Class: 41  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  03/30/2019 Ring: 2
C: Sarah Michael S
11:57 AM 228 Wembly Roxanne Jewell Roxanne Jewell AMATEUR
12:05 PM 457 As Titaniums Bastian Vicki Krebsbach Vicki Krebsbach AMATEUR
12:13 PM 478 Ultrazon Marcia Kuenast Marcia Kuenast AMATEUR
Class: 42  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2  03/30/2019 Ring: 2
C: Sarah Michael S
02:01 PM 471 Dante C Areetha Carter Areetha Carter AMATEUR
02:09 PM 457 As Titaniums Bastian Vicki Krebsbach Vicki Krebsbach AMATEUR
01:53 PM 458 Kingston Mac Dubh Patricia Mooney Patricia Mooney AMATEUR
01:45 PM 478 Ultrazon Marcia Kuenast Marcia Kuenast AMATEUR
Class: 43  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3  03/30/2019 Ring: 2
C: Sarah Michael S
02:25 PM 228 Wembly Roxanne Jewell Roxanne Jewell AMATEUR
02:17 PM 241 Semper Fi Debra Peterson Debra Peterson AMATEUR
Class: 5  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  03/30/2019 Ring: 2
C: Sarah Michael S
11:49 AM 218 Cesper James Humphreys Eva Oldenbroek-Tabor AMATEUR SWDC
Class: 51  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  03/30/2019 Ring: 2
C: Sarah Michael S
09:22 AM 470 L'espirit De Kelci Svs Korey Denny Amy Lynn Denny JR/YR
09:29 AM 248 Jakob Emily Philips Emily Philips AMATEUR
09:36 AM 464 Ensign Fma Avery Phillips Avery Phillips JR/YR
Class: 52  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  03/30/2019 Ring: 2
C: Sarah Michael S
01:29 PM 248 Jakob Emily Philips Emily Philips AMATEUR
01:37 PM 464 Ensign Fma Avery Phillips Avery Phillips JR/YR
Class: 53  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  03/30/2019 Ring: 2
C: Sarah Michael S
02:40 PM 246 Tamar Bold Vision Ainsley Snider Ainsley Snider JR/YR GAIG SWDC
02:33 PM 470 L'espirit De Kelci Svs Korey Denny Amy Lynn Denny JR/YR GAIG SWDC
Class: 54  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 PONY 03/30/2019 Ring: 2
C: Sarah Michael S
02:47 PM 219 Kissed By Somebody Elsa Bess Hadley Bess Hadley AMATEUR SWDC
Class: 88  USDF MATERIALE CLASS 3 COLTS 03/30/2019 Ring: 2
C: Sarah Michael S
04:29 PM 233 Sir Temptation Erin Bell Altman Erin Bell Altman OPEN
Class: 9  DRESSAGE SEAT EQUITATION JR/YR 03/30/2019 Ring: 2
C: Sarah Michael S
04:39 PM 246 Tamar Bold Vision Ainsley Snider Ainsley Snider JR/YR
04:39 PM 470 L'espirit De Kelci Svs Korey Denny Amy Lynn Denny JR/YR
Class: 12-2  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  03/31/2019 Ring: 1
C: Sarah Michael S
10:55 AM 227 Grand London Ila Handy Marci Taylor OPEN
11:03 AM 359 Black Velvet Mikelle Roeder Mikelle Roeder AMATEUR
Class: 13-2  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  03/31/2019 Ring: 1
C: Sarah Michael S
11:19 AM 221 Wyn's Free Spirit Heidi Abshire Heidi Abshire OPEN GAIG
12:43 PM 222 Rameses Erin Bell Altmann Lisa Kohler OPEN GAIG SWDC
11:27 AM 246 Tamar Bold Vision Ainsley Snider Ainsley Snider JR/YR GAIG SWDC
11:35 AM 236 Ballybolger Springthyme Samantha Collins Samantha Collins JR/YR GAIG
12:51 PM 242 Bonn Arabelle Leslie Abel Leslie Abel OPEN GAIG SWDC
12:59 PM 250 Demi Mot Claire Oxley Claire Oxley AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
11:11 AM 226 Sir Zircon Erin Bell Tim Taylor OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:15 PM 459 Royal Fortune Ws Lindsay Bohne Lindsay Bohne AMATEUR GAIG
01:23 PM 454 Madoc Bella Rose Nancy Hinz Mary Alice Williams OPEN
01:31 PM 359 Black Velvet Mikelle Roeder Mikelle Roeder AMATEUR GAIG
01:39 PM 468 Wv Khloe Shaklan Cathy Holmes Cathy Holmes AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:07 PM 475 Peaceful Imprint Kathleen Reynolds Kathleen Reynolds AMATEUR
Class: 31-2  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  03/31/2019 Ring: 1
C: Sarah Michael S
10:15 AM 223 Dante Kelly Martinez Kelly Martinez AMATEUR
10:31 AM 453 Decadent Michele Woodford Michele Woodford AMATEUR
10:23 AM 469 San Dante Kasey Denny Amy Lynn Denny JR/YR
10:39 AM 244 Wr Ulysses Pamela Rinaldi Pamela Rinaldi AMATEUR
10:47 AM 249 Diamante De Serrano Stephanie Koehler Stephanie Koehler AMATEUR
10:07 AM 456 Ntec Cascadeur Heather Harris Heather Harris AMATEUR
Class: 33-2  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  03/31/2019 Ring: 1
C: Sarah Michael S
01:55 PM 469 San Dante Kasey Denny Amy Lynn Denny JR/YR GAIG SWDC
02:03 PM 451 Ruxpin Evelyn Angelle Evelyn Angelle AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:11 PM 465 Negro Veneziano Constance Meredith Constance Meredith OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:47 PM 467 Estoril Mor Laurie Hedlund Mary Haddad OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 58-2 USDF TRAIN-FOURTH TEST OF CHOICE Freestyle 03/31/2019 Ring: 1
C: Sarah Michael S
03:30 PM 223 Dante Kelly Martinez Kelly Martinez AMATEUR
2019 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG SWDC
03:20 PM 234 Dark Lady Erika-West Nece Anine Pedersen OPEN
2019 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG SWDC
Class: 64-2 NAYC 2021 FEI JUNIOR INDIVIDUAL TEST  03/31/2019 Ring: 1
C: Sarah Michael S E: Cesar Torrente FEI 4*
08:00 AM 231 Bohemio Cr Patricia Augustine Kennedy Williams JR/YR
08:09 AM 229 Winterstolz Sarah Evans Elizabeth Crawford JR/YR
Class: 70-2  2021 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES  03/31/2019 Ring: 1
C: Sarah Michael S
08:32 AM 237 Xerezo Mor Jenesena Ursone Jenesena Ursone OPEN GAIG SWDC
08:40 AM 245 Antares Ann Stewart Susan Howard AMATEUR
Class: 71-2  2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I  03/31/2019 Ring: 1
C: Sarah Michael S
09:59 AM 240 Picasso's Bleu Cindy Dix Weathersbee Cindy Dix Weathersbee AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 73-2  2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE A  03/31/2019 Ring: 1
C: Sarah Michael S
08:48 AM 232 Oublette Cynthia Kimber Wht Watkins AMATEUR
08:56 AM 461 Divinci Mackenzie Rivers Mackenzie Rivers JR/YR
Class: 75-2  2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE II  03/31/2019 Ring: 1
C: Sarah Michael S
09:04 AM 462 Reggae Jennifer Jones Jennifer Jones OPEN
09:12 AM 156 Wynston Eva Oldenbroek-Tabor Tricia Veley OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 76-2  2018 FEI GRAND PRIX  03/31/2019 Ring: 1
C: Sarah Michael S
09:20 AM 235 Cipriani Anna Whit Watkins Anna Whit Watkins OPEN GAIG SWDC
09:43 AM 452 Zoe Erika West Danque Evelyn Angelle OPEN GAIG SWDC
09:51 AM 476 Loretto Martha Deasy Little Sonny Little AMATEUR GAIG
Class: 97-2  2018 FEI CHILDRENS INDIVIDUAL TEST  03/31/2019 Ring: 1
C: Sarah Michael S E: Cesar Torrente FEI 4*
08:18 AM 474 Cantor Tegan Pedigo Sandra Lindenberg JR/YR
Class: FEITOC-2 FEI TEST OF CHOICE  03/31/2019 Ring: 1
C: Sarah Michael S
02:35 PM 245 Antares Ann Stewart Susan Howard AMATEUR
2021 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES
02:27 PM 476 Loretto Martha Deasy Little Sonny Little AMATEUR
2018 FEI GRAND PRIX
GAIG
Class: 11-2  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  03/31/2019 Ring: 2
C: Cesar Torrente FEI 4*
10:08 AM 221 Wyn's Free Spirit Heidi Abshire Heidi Abshire OPEN
09:52 AM 227 Grand London Ila Handy Marci Taylor OPEN
09:44 AM 236 Ballybolger Springthyme Samantha Collins Samantha Collins JR/YR
09:36 AM 475 Peaceful Imprint Kathleen Reynolds Kathleen Reynolds AMATEUR
Class: 21-2  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  03/31/2019 Ring: 2
C: Cesar Torrente FEI 4*
08:56 AM 225 Giselle Shelly Obrien Shelly Obrien AMATEUR
09:04 AM 230 Fraulein Holle Katie Strack Katie Strack OPEN
09:12 AM 238 Jacob's Ladder Kaitlin Casey Kaitlin Casey AMATEUR
09:20 AM 250 Demi Mot Claire Oxley Claire Oxley AMATEUR
09:28 AM 460 Blizzard Chad Bohne Chad Bohne OPEN
Class: 22-2  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2  03/31/2019 Ring: 2
C: Cesar Torrente FEI 4*
12:56 PM 220 Fly Boy Roxanne Jewell Roxanne Jewell AMATEUR
11:54 AM 201 Unity Cindy Dix Weathersbee Cindy Dix Weathersbee AMATEUR
Class: 23-2  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  03/31/2019 Ring: 2
C: Cesar Torrente FEI 4*
02:44 PM 220 Fly Boy Roxanne Jewell Roxanne Jewell AMATEUR
01:56 PM 222 Rameses Erin Bell Altmann Lisa Kohler OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:28 PM 225 Giselle Shelly Obrien Shelly Obrien AMATEUR
02:36 PM 230 Fraulein Holle Katie Strack Katie Strack OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:12 PM 453 Decadent Michele Woodford Michele Woodford AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:04 PM 456 Ntec Cascadeur Heather Harris Heather Harris AMATEUR
02:20 PM 460 Blizzard Chad Bohne Chad Bohne OPEN
03:00 PM 468 Wv Khloe Shaklan Cathy Holmes Cathy Holmes AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:52 PM 201 Unity Cindy Dix Weathersbee Cindy Dix Weathersbee AMATEUR
Class: 41-2  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  03/31/2019 Ring: 2
C: Cesar Torrente FEI 4*
08:32 AM 228 Wembly Roxanne Jewell Roxanne Jewell AMATEUR
08:48 AM 457 As Titaniums Bastian Vicki Krebsbach Vicki Krebsbach AMATEUR
08:40 AM 478 Ultrazon Marcia Kuenast Marcia Kuenast AMATEUR
Class: 4-2  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A  03/31/2019 Ring: 2
C: Cesar Torrente FEI 4*
11:03 AM 218 Cesper James Humphreys Eva Oldenbroek-Tabor AMATEUR
Class: 42-2  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2  03/31/2019 Ring: 2
C: Cesar Torrente FEI 4*
10:47 AM 471 Dante C Areetha Carter Areetha Carter AMATEUR
10:55 AM 457 As Titaniums Bastian Vicki Krebsbach Vicki Krebsbach AMATEUR
10:24 AM 458 Kingston Mac Dubh Patricia Mooney Patricia Mooney AMATEUR
10:16 AM 478 Ultrazon Marcia Kuenast Marcia Kuenast AMATEUR
Class: 43-2  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3  03/31/2019 Ring: 2
C: Cesar Torrente FEI 4*
11:31 AM 228 Wembly Roxanne Jewell Roxanne Jewell AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
11:38 AM 241 Semper Fi Debra Peterson Debra Peterson AMATEUR
Class: 51-2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  03/31/2019 Ring: 2
C: Cesar Torrente FEI 4*
11:10 AM 224 Phenway Lolly Perry Lolly Perry AMATEUR
11:17 AM 470 L'espirit De Kelci Svs Korey Denny Amy Lynn Denny JR/YR
11:24 AM 464 Ensign Fma Avery Phillips Avery Phillips JR/YR
Class: 5-2  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  03/31/2019 Ring: 2
C: Cesar Torrente FEI 4*
11:46 AM 218 Cesper James Humphreys Eva Oldenbroek-Tabor AMATEUR SWDC
Class: 52-2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  03/31/2019 Ring: 2
C: Cesar Torrente FEI 4*
01:12 PM 464 Ensign Fma Avery Phillips Avery Phillips JR/YR
01:04 PM 192 Carter Erin Posey Erin Posey AMATEUR
Class: 53-2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  03/31/2019 Ring: 2
C: Cesar Torrente FEI 4*
01:34 PM 224 Phenway Lolly Perry Lolly Perry AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:27 PM 246 Tamar Bold Vision Ainsley Snider Ainsley Snider JR/YR GAIG SWDC
01:20 PM 470 L'espirit De Kelci Svs Korey Denny Amy Lynn Denny JR/YR GAIG SWDC
01:41 PM 192 Carter Erin Posey Erin Posey AMATEUR SWDC
Class: 54-2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 PONY 03/31/2019 Ring: 2
C: Cesar Torrente FEI 4*
01:48 PM 219 Kissed By Somebody Elsa Bess Hadley Bess Hadley AMATEUR SWDC
Class: 88-2  USDF MATERIALE CLASS 3 COLTS 03/31/2019 Ring: 2
C: Cesar Torrente FEI 4*
03:18 PM 233 Sir Temptation Erin Bell Altman Erin Bell Altman OPEN
Class: 9-2  DRESSAGE SEAT EQUITATION JR/YR 03/31/2019 Ring: 2
C: Cesar Torrente FEI 4*
03:28 PM 246 Tamar Bold Vision Ainsley Snider Ainsley Snider JR/YR
03:28 PM 236 Ballybolger Springthyme Samantha Collins Samantha Collins JR/YR
03:28 PM 470 L'espirit De Kelci Svs Korey Denny Amy Lynn Denny JR/YR