OKLAHOMA DRESSAGE SOCIETY SPRING I AND II Class List

(Until Ride Times are posted, the rings are subject to change.)

Select Class Date to View:

Class: 21  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  05/04/2019 Ring: 1
C: Beverly Rogers S
08:03 AM 204 Wreign Hgf Dallas Sweat Judy Howell OPEN
08:11 AM 210 Land Des Feuers Elizabeth Figari Audrey Figari AMATEUR
08:19 AM 223 Top Sacre Coeur Charlotte Stotts Charlotte Stotts AMATEUR
08:27 AM 233 Capoeira Interagro Mary Covart Mary Covart OPEN
08:35 AM 434 Dior Wf Mimi Benton Holly Luke OPEN
08:43 AM 437 Cobridge El Dorado Marianne Kimmell Amy Brackin AMATEUR
08:11 AM 441 Royal Jester Gretchen Aycock Tricia Scott OPEN
Class: 23  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  05/04/2019 Ring: 1
C: Beverly Rogers S
10:02 AM 211 Sister Sara Sf Erin Nelson Erin Nelson AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
10:26 AM 212 Christoball Gail Abele Gail Abele OPEN
09:54 AM 238 Belief Zainab Shah Zainab Shah JR/YR GAIG SWDC
10:18 AM 434 Dior Wf Mimi Benton Holly Luke OPEN GAIG SWDC
10:10 AM 248 Lr Ami Twilight Olivia Mauldin Sara Mauldin JR/YR GAIG
09:46 AM 483 Vip Laura Mcevoy Laura Mcevoy OPEN GAIG SWDC
09:38 AM 163 Wicked Wolf Katelyn Kok Lisa Blackmon OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 4  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A  05/04/2019 Ring: 1
C: Beverly Rogers S
11:21 AM 237 Alischka Wf Mimi Benton Mimi Benton OPEN
11:14 AM 438 Cbmf Drive Me Wild Evyn Duncan Mary Shappee JR/YR
Class: 41  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  05/04/2019 Ring: 1
C: Beverly Rogers S
07:55 AM 208 Di Mi Tambe Mary Mallory Mary Mallory AMATEUR
Class: 42  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2  05/04/2019 Ring: 1
C: Beverly Rogers S
08:51 AM 221 Zip Two Dust Rosanna Goetsch Rosanna Goetsch AMATEUR
Class: 43  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3  05/04/2019 Ring: 1
C: Beverly Rogers S
10:34 AM 208 Di Mi Tambe Mary Mallory Mary Mallory AMATEUR
10:42 AM 222 Ursula Galvin Swift Galvin Swift AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
10:50 AM 221 Zip Two Dust Rosanna Goetsch Rosanna Goetsch AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
10:58 AM 232 San Angelo Tricia Earley Tricia Earley AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
08:59 AM 235 Cmc Avante Tricia Earley Tricia Earley AMATEUR
Class: 5  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  05/04/2019 Ring: 1
C: Beverly Rogers S
01:10 PM 203 Liam Xo Michelle Beckes Michelle Beckes AMATEUR
01:03 PM 205 Zeeke Judy Howell Judy Howell AMATEUR
01:31 PM 237 Alischka Wf Mimi Benton Mimi Benton OPEN
01:38 PM 438 Cbmf Drive Me Wild Evyn Duncan Mary Shappee JR/YR
01:45 PM 427 Ntec Hans Hilary Babb Kai Handt AMATEUR SWDC
01:24 PM 428 Cornet Noir Deborah Mcalexander Kai Handt AMATEUR SWDC
01:17 PM 429 Willi Wesley Carson Browning Victoria Dugan JR/YR
Class: 51  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  05/04/2019 Ring: 1
C: Beverly Rogers S
12:35 PM 435 Sunchaser Polaris Abby Williams Timothy Williams JR/YR
12:28 PM 236 Swirl's Semper Fires Mimi Benton Penny Fires OPEN
12:56 PM 427 Ntec Hans Hilary Babb Kai Handt AMATEUR
12:42 PM 481 Florentina Anna Droegemueller Anna Droegemueller JR/YR
12:49 PM 494 Maxed Out Mary Shappee Amanda Swain OPEN
Class: 52  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  05/04/2019 Ring: 1
C: Beverly Rogers S
01:52 PM 201 Wolly Gayla Miles Janice Mauren AMATEUR
02:08 PM 481 Florentina Anna Droegemueller Anna Droegemueller JR/YR
02:00 PM 484 Just A London Lady Nancy Burba Nancy Burba OPEN
Class: 53  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  05/04/2019 Ring: 1
C: Beverly Rogers S
02:55 PM 201 Wolly Gayla Miles Janice Mauren AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:02 PM 207 Domingo Lisa Rene Parker Lisa Rene Parker OPEN
04:26 PM 213 Rio Gretchen Aycock Jill Handley OPEN GAIG SWDC
04:12 PM 435 Sunchaser Polaris Abby Williams Timothy Williams JR/YR GAIG
04:05 PM 234 Cashmere Cynthia Burchett Cynthia Burchett AMATEUR
03:58 PM 236 Swirl's Semper Fires Mimi Benton Penny Fires OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:51 PM 484 Just A London Lady Nancy Burba Nancy Burba OPEN GAIG
03:23 PM 494 Maxed Out Mary Shappee Amanda Swain OPEN
04:19 PM 243 Kabilora Mar Erin Sisson Erin Sisson AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:09 PM 246 Danzatore Diane Scott Diane Scott AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:37 PM 428 Cornet Noir Deborah Mcalexander Kai Handt AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:16 PM 439 Lv High Country Wrangler Elizabeth Ontiveros Mary Shappee JR/YR
03:30 PM 443 Dior Tricia Scott Tricia Scott AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:44 PM 481 Florentina Anna Droegemueller Anna Droegemueller JR/YR GAIG
Class: 6  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C  05/04/2019 Ring: 1
C: Beverly Rogers S
02:47 PM 203 Liam Xo Michelle Beckes Michelle Beckes AMATEUR
02:39 PM 205 Zeeke Judy Howell Judy Howell AMATEUR
Class: 60  2021 FEI PONY TEAM TEST  05/04/2019 Ring: 1
C: Beverly Rogers S E: Robin Brueckmann S
07:36 AM 224 Daisy Olivia Patton Celestine Theriot JR/YR
Class: 84  2019 USEF DEVELOPING HORSE GRAND PRIX  05/04/2019 Ring: 1
C: Beverly Rogers S E: Robin Brueckmann S
07:44 AM 245 Vashti Kristin Wasemiller-Knutson Kristin Wasemiller-Knutson OPEN
Class: 96  2018 FEI CHILDRENS TEAM TEST  05/04/2019 Ring: 1
C: Beverly Rogers S E: Robin Brueckmann S
07:28 AM 216 Ricci Robinson Celestine Theriot Olivia Patton JR/YR
07:20 AM 238 Belief Zainab Shah Zainab Shah JR/YR
Class: 58 USDF TRAIN - FOURTH LEVEL TEST OF CHOICE FREESTYLE 05/04/2019 Ring: 1FS
C: Beverly Rogers S
06:30 PM 215 Whrigley Janice Mauren Janice Mauren OPEN
2019 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG SWDC
06:20 PM 212 Christoball Gail Abele Gail Abele OPEN
2019 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG SWDC
06:40 PM 485 Furst Klasse Ref Amatey Wensel Amatey Wensel AMATEUR
2019 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG SWDC
06:50 PM 490 Romincka Carol Krska Carol Krska AMATEUR
2019 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG
Class: 59 FEI FREESTYLE TEST OF CHOICE  05/04/2019 Ring: 1FS
C: Beverly Rogers S
04:34 PM 209 Teodoros Milagro Gail Abele Diana Cilia OPEN
FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE
04:46 PM 245 Vashti Kristin Wasemiller-Knutson Kristin Wasemiller-Knutson OPEN
FEI GRAND PRIX FREESTYLE
Class: 11  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  05/04/2019 Ring: 2
C: Robin Brueckmann S
10:22 AM 206 Sharades Carolyn Smith Carolyn Smith AMATEUR
10:38 AM 225 Diamond Dream Trina Gilchrist Trina Gilchrist AMATEUR
10:30 AM 234 Cashmere Cynthia Burchett Cynthia Burchett AMATEUR
12:08 PM 244 Fortune Cookie Scf Gail Abele Pegge Kinslow OPEN
10:54 AM 439 Lv High Country Wrangler Elizabeth Ontiveros Mary Shappee JR/YR
11:02 AM 432 Landstrider Amanda Edwards Amanda Edwards AMATEUR
11:10 AM 482 Osyris Callie Metzler Callie Metzler JR/YR
10:46 AM 486 Double Agent Wf Kay Kamish Kay Kamish OPEN
Class: 12  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  05/04/2019 Ring: 2
C: Robin Brueckmann S
12:24 PM 214 Jesperado Julia Denton Julia Denton AMATEUR
12:56 PM 227 Fergie Kyriana Beard Kyriana Beard JR/YR
01:12 PM 240 Commandant Rf Nicole Bossler Nicole Bossler JR/YR
12:48 PM 432 Landstrider Amanda Edwards Amanda Edwards AMATEUR
12:32 PM 482 Osyris Callie Metzler Callie Metzler JR/YR
12:40 PM 486 Double Agent Wf Kay Kamish Kay Kamish OPEN
01:04 PM 491 Incka Clare Krska Hinchey Clare Krska Hinchey OPEN
12:16 PM 492 Indigo Van De Vossehaag Carol Krska Carol Krska AMATEUR
Class: 13  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  05/04/2019 Ring: 2
C: Robin Brueckmann S
02:00 PM 206 Sharades Carolyn Smith Carolyn Smith AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:08 PM 204 Wreign Hgf Dallas Sweat Judy Howell OPEN GAIG
04:15 PM 214 Jesperado Julia Denton Julia Denton AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:39 PM 210 Land Des Feuers Elizabeth Figari Audrey Figari AMATEUR
03:51 PM 213 Rio Gretchen Aycock Jill Handley OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:55 PM 227 Fergie Kyriana Beard Kyriana Beard JR/YR
03:59 PM 425 Ntec Dom Benedictine Kai Handt Kai Handt OPEN
02:47 PM 442 Dior Gretchen Aycock Tricia Scott OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:11 PM 491 Incka Clare Krska Hinchey Clare Krska Hinchey OPEN
01:52 PM 233 Capoeira Interagro Mary Covart Mary Covart OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:19 PM 240 Commandant Rf Nicole Bossler Nicole Bossler JR/YR GAIG
03:27 PM 243 Kabilora Mar Erin Sisson Erin Sisson AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:35 PM 244 Fortune Cookie Scf Gail Abele Pegge Kinslow OPEN
03:43 PM 249 Danzatore Stephanie Raffety Diane Scott OPEN GAIG SWDC
04:07 PM 437 Cobridge El Dorado Marianne Kimmell Amy Brackin AMATEUR
Class: 31  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  05/04/2019 Ring: 2
C: Robin Brueckmann S
08:51 AM 202 Renzi Gwyneth Baggett Gwyneth Baggett JR/YR
08:59 AM 211 Sister Sara Sf Erin Nelson Erin Nelson AMATEUR
09:15 AM 436 Deer Park Echoing Lark Hensley Moses Mary Shappee JR/YR
09:07 AM 248 Lr Ami Twilight Olivia Mauldin Sara Mauldin JR/YR
Class: 33  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  05/04/2019 Ring: 2
C: Robin Brueckmann S
04:54 PM 436 Deer Park Echoing Lark Hensley Moses Mary Shappee JR/YR GAIG
04:31 PM 483 Vip Laura Mcevoy Laura Mcevoy OPEN GAIG SWDC
05:02 PM 485 Furst Klasse Ref Amatey Wensel Amatey Wensel AMATEUR
Class: 70  2021 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES  05/04/2019 Ring: 2
C: Robin Brueckmann S
07:55 AM 209 Teodoros Milagro Gail Abele Diana Cilia OPEN GAIG SWDC
08:27 AM 215 Whrigley Janice Mauren Janice Mauren OPEN GAIG
08:03 AM 218 Disco Divo Katelyn Kok Delinda Ruffino OPEN
08:35 AM 433 Allouette Amanda Edwards Amanda Edwards AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
08:19 AM 490 Romincka Carol Krska Carol Krska AMATEUR
Class: 71  2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I  05/04/2019 Ring: 2
C: Robin Brueckmann S
01:20 PM 219 Razzmatazz Kimberlee Mckenzie Kimberlee Mckenzie AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:36 PM 230 El Espiritu Patti Gregory Patti Gregory AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:44 PM 241 Licelliano Josephine Greenhill Josephine Greenhill OPEN GAIG
Class: 75  2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE II  05/04/2019 Ring: 2
C: Robin Brueckmann S
09:23 AM 220 Conan Star Mystere A Moyes  Delemont L.P. AMATEUR
Class: 76  2018 FEI GRAND PRIX  05/04/2019 Ring: 2
C: Robin Brueckmann S
09:39 AM 242 Teske Van G Jamie Knight Jamie Knight AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 86  USDF MATERIALE CLASS 4 AND 5 YO MARES FILLIES 05/04/2019 Ring: 2
C: Robin Brueckmann S
09:47 AM 217 Fabienne Swf Whitney Vess Whitney Vess AMATEUR
09:47 AM 484 Just A London Lady Nancy Burba Nancy Burba OPEN
Class: 9  DRESSAGE EQUITATION JR 05/04/2019 Ring: 2
C: Robin Brueckmann S
10:12 AM 216 Ricci Robinson Celestine Theriot Olivia Patton JR/YR
10:12 AM 435 Sunchaser Polaris Abby Williams Timothy Williams JR/YR
Class: 93A PARA EQUESTRIAN TEST OF CHOICE  05/04/2019 Ring: 2
C: Robin Brueckmann S
04:23 PM 231 Details At Last Lily Rhodes Lily Rhodes JR/YR
2018 PARA EQ DRESSAGE GRADE V INTRO A
05:23 PM 429 Willi Wesley Carson Browning Victoria Dugan JR/YR
2018 PARA EQUESTRIAN GRADE 3 TEAM TEST
Class: 93B PARA EQUESTRIAN TEST OF CHOICE  05/04/2019 Ring: 2
C: Robin Brueckmann S
05:10 PM 231 Details At Last Lily Rhodes Lily Rhodes JR/YR
2018 PARA EQ DRESSAGE GRADE V INTRO B
Class: 21-2  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  05/05/2019 Ring: 1
C: Robin Brueckmann S
07:50 AM 204 Wreign Hgf Dallas Sweat Judy Howell OPEN
07:58 AM 210 Land Des Feuers Elizabeth Figari Audrey Figari AMATEUR
08:22 AM 223 Top Sacre Coeur Charlotte Stotts Charlotte Stotts AMATEUR
08:30 AM 233 Capoeira Interagro Mary Covart Mary Covart OPEN
08:14 AM 434 Dior Wf Mimi Benton Holly Luke OPEN
08:06 AM 437 Cobridge El Dorado Marianne Kimmell Amy Brackin AMATEUR
08:38 AM 441 Royal Jester Gretchen Aycock Tricia Scott OPEN
Class: 23-2  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  05/05/2019 Ring: 1
C: Robin Brueckmann S
03:19 PM 211 Sister Sara Sf Erin Nelson Erin Nelson AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:43 PM 212 Christoball Gail Abele Gail Abele OPEN
03:27 PM 238 Belief Zainab Shah Zainab Shah JR/YR GAIG SWDC
03:51 PM 434 Dior Wf Mimi Benton Holly Luke OPEN
03:11 PM 248 Lr Ami Twilight Olivia Mauldin Sara Mauldin JR/YR GAIG
03:03 PM 483 Vip Laura Mcevoy Laura Mcevoy OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:35 PM 163 Wicked Wolf Katelyn Kok Lisa Blackmon OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 4-2  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A  05/05/2019 Ring: 1
C: Robin Brueckmann S
09:41 AM 438 Cbmf Drive Me Wild Evyn Duncan Mary Shappee JR/YR
Class: 43-2  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3  05/05/2019 Ring: 1
C: Robin Brueckmann S
08:46 AM 208 Di Mi Tambe Mary Mallory Mary Mallory AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
08:54 AM 222 Ursula Galvin Swift Galvin Swift AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
09:02 AM 221 Zip Two Dust Rosanna Goetsch Rosanna Goetsch AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
09:33 AM 232 San Angelo Tricia Earley Tricia Earley AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
07:42 AM 235 Cmc Avante Tricia Earley Tricia Earley AMATEUR
Class: 51-2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  05/05/2019 Ring: 1
C: Robin Brueckmann S
09:48 AM 236 Swirl's Semper Fires Mimi Benton Penny Fires OPEN
09:55 AM 427 Ntec Hans Hilary Babb Kai Handt AMATEUR
Class: 5-2  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  05/05/2019 Ring: 1
C: Robin Brueckmann S
10:02 AM 203 Liam Xo Michelle Beckes Michelle Beckes AMATEUR
10:09 AM 205 Zeeke Judy Howell Judy Howell AMATEUR
10:44 AM 237 Alischka Wf Mimi Benton Mimi Benton OPEN
10:23 AM 438 Cbmf Drive Me Wild Evyn Duncan Mary Shappee JR/YR
10:37 AM 427 Ntec Hans Hilary Babb Kai Handt AMATEUR SWDC
10:30 AM 428 Cornet Noir Deborah Mcalexander Kai Handt AMATEUR SWDC
10:16 AM 429 Willi Wesley Carson Browning Victoria Dugan JR/YR
Class: 52-2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  05/05/2019 Ring: 1
C: Robin Brueckmann S
10:51 AM 201 Wolly Gayla Miles Janice Mauren AMATEUR
12:30 PM 435 Sunchaser Polaris Abby Williams Timothy Williams JR/YR
10:59 AM 440 Maxed Out Amanda Swain Amanda Swain AMATEUR
Class: 53-2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  05/05/2019 Ring: 1
C: Robin Brueckmann S
01:41 PM 201 Wolly Gayla Miles Janice Mauren AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
12:45 PM 207 Domingo Lisa Rene Parker Lisa Rene Parker OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:48 PM 213 Rio Gretchen Aycock Jill Handley OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:02 PM 435 Sunchaser Polaris Abby Williams Timothy Williams JR/YR GAIG
01:34 PM 236 Swirl's Semper Fires Mimi Benton Penny Fires OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:32 PM 243 Kabilora Mar Erin Sisson Erin Sisson AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:20 PM 440 Maxed Out Amanda Swain Amanda Swain AMATEUR GAIG
01:06 PM 246 Danzatore Diane Scott Diane Scott AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
12:52 PM 428 Cornet Noir Deborah Mcalexander Kai Handt AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
12:59 PM 439 Lv High Country Wrangler Elizabeth Ontiveros Mary Shappee JR/YR
01:55 PM 443 Dior Tricia Scott Tricia Scott AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:27 PM 484 Just A London Lady Nancy Burba Nancy Burba OPEN GAIG
Class: 58-2 USDF TRAIN - FOURTH LEVEL TEST OF CHOICE FREESTYLE 05/05/2019 Ring: 1
C: Robin Brueckmann S
04:08 PM 215 Whrigley Janice Mauren Janice Mauren OPEN
2019 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG SWDC
04:08 PM 212 Christoball Gail Abele Gail Abele OPEN
2019 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG SWDC
04:17 PM 485 Furst Klasse Ref Amatey Wensel Amatey Wensel AMATEUR
2019 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG SWDC
Class: 59-2 FEI FREESTYLE TEST OF CHOICE  05/05/2019 Ring: 1
C: Robin Brueckmann S
12:22 PM 209 Teodoros Milagro Gail Abele Diana Cilia OPEN
FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE
12:14 PM 245 Vashti Kristin Wasemiller-Knutson Kristin Wasemiller-Knutson OPEN
FEI GRAND PRIX FREESTYLE
Class: 61-2  2021 FEI PONY INDIVIDUAL TEST  05/05/2019 Ring: 1
C: Robin Brueckmann S E: Beverly Rogers S
07:26 AM 224 Daisy Olivia Patton Celestine Theriot JR/YR
Class: 6-2  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C  05/05/2019 Ring: 1
C: Robin Brueckmann S
02:47 PM 203 Liam Xo Michelle Beckes Michelle Beckes AMATEUR
02:55 PM 205 Zeeke Judy Howell Judy Howell AMATEUR
02:39 PM 237 Alischka Wf Mimi Benton Mimi Benton OPEN
Class: 80-2  USEF 4 YEAR OLD DRESSAGE TEST  05/05/2019 Ring: 1
C:  Rogers/Brueckman 
07:00 AM 217 Fabienne Swf Whitney Vess Whitney Vess AMATEUR
Class: 86-2  USDF MATERIALE CLASS 4 AND 5 YO MARES FILLIES 05/05/2019 Ring: 1
C: Robin Brueckmann S
12:35 PM 484 Just A London Lady Nancy Burba Nancy Burba OPEN
Class: 97-2  2018 FEI CHILDRENS INDIVIDUAL TEST  05/05/2019 Ring: 1
C: Robin Brueckmann S E: Beverly Rogers S
07:10 AM 216 Ricci Robinson Celestine Theriot Olivia Patton JR/YR
07:18 AM 238 Belief Zainab Shah Zainab Shah JR/YR
Class: 11-2  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  05/05/2019 Ring: 2
C: Beverly Rogers S
10:09 AM 206 Sharades Carolyn Smith Carolyn Smith AMATEUR
09:22 AM 225 Diamond Dream Trina Gilchrist Trina Gilchrist AMATEUR
09:06 AM 244 Fortune Cookie Scf Gail Abele Pegge Kinslow OPEN
09:30 AM 439 Lv High Country Wrangler Elizabeth Ontiveros Mary Shappee JR/YR
09:38 AM 432 Landstrider Amanda Edwards Amanda Edwards AMATEUR
09:14 AM 482 Osyris Callie Metzler Callie Metzler JR/YR
10:25 AM 486 Double Agent Wf Kay Kamish Kay Kamish OPEN
Class: 12-2  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  05/05/2019 Ring: 2
C: Beverly Rogers S
10:49 AM 227 Fergie Kyriana Beard Kyriana Beard JR/YR
10:41 AM 240 Commandant Rf Nicole Bossler Nicole Bossler JR/YR
10:57 AM 432 Landstrider Amanda Edwards Amanda Edwards AMATEUR
08:58 AM 491 Incka Clare Krska Hinchey Clare Krska Hinchey OPEN
11:05 AM 492 Indigo Van De Vossehaag Carol Krska Carol Krska AMATEUR
Class: 13-2  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  05/05/2019 Ring: 2
C: Beverly Rogers S
12:47 PM 206 Sharades Carolyn Smith Carolyn Smith AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:35 PM 204 Wreign Hgf Dallas Sweat Judy Howell OPEN GAIG
12:39 PM 214 Jesperado Julia Denton Julia Denton AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
12:55 PM 210 Land Des Feuers Elizabeth Figari Audrey Figari AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:46 PM 213 Rio Gretchen Aycock Jill Handley OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:15 PM 227 Fergie Kyriana Beard Kyriana Beard JR/YR GAIG
01:59 PM 425 Ntec Dom Benedictine Kai Handt Kai Handt OPEN
12:31 PM 442 Dior Gretchen Aycock Tricia Scott OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:43 PM 486 Double Agent Wf Kay Kamish Kay Kamish OPEN
01:51 PM 492 Indigo Van De Vossehaag Carol Krska Carol Krska AMATEUR
02:23 PM 233 Capoeira Interagro Mary Covart Mary Covart OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:03 PM 240 Commandant Rf Nicole Bossler Nicole Bossler JR/YR GAIG
01:11 PM 243 Kabilora Mar Erin Sisson Erin Sisson AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:19 PM 244 Fortune Cookie Scf Gail Abele Pegge Kinslow OPEN
02:07 PM 249 Danzatore Stephanie Raffety Diane Scott OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:27 PM 437 Cobridge El Dorado Marianne Kimmell Amy Brackin AMATEUR
Class: 31-2  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  05/05/2019 Ring: 2
C: Beverly Rogers S
08:25 AM 202 Renzi Gwyneth Baggett Gwyneth Baggett JR/YR
08:33 AM 211 Sister Sara Sf Erin Nelson Erin Nelson AMATEUR
08:41 AM 248 Lr Ami Twilight Olivia Mauldin Sara Mauldin JR/YR
Class: 32-2  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2  05/05/2019 Ring: 2
C: Beverly Rogers S
02:54 PM 436 Deer Park Echoing Lark Hensley Moses Mary Shappee JR/YR
Class: 33-2  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  05/05/2019 Ring: 2
C: Beverly Rogers S
03:42 PM 436 Deer Park Echoing Lark Hensley Moses Mary Shappee JR/YR GAIG
03:50 PM 483 Vip Laura Mcevoy Laura Mcevoy OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:34 PM 485 Furst Klasse Ref Amatey Wensel Amatey Wensel AMATEUR
Class: 70-2  2021 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES  05/05/2019 Ring: 2
C: Beverly Rogers S
07:45 AM 209 Teodoros Milagro Gail Abele Diana Cilia OPEN GAIG SWDC
07:53 AM 215 Whrigley Janice Mauren Janice Mauren OPEN GAIG
08:09 AM 218 Disco Divo Katelyn Kok Delinda Ruffino OPEN
08:01 AM 433 Allouette Amanda Edwards Amanda Edwards AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 71-2  2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I  05/05/2019 Ring: 2
C: Beverly Rogers S
03:18 PM 219 Razzmatazz Kimberlee Mckenzie Kimberlee Mckenzie AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:02 PM 230 El Espiritu Patti Gregory Patti Gregory AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:10 PM 241 Licelliano Josephine Greenhill Josephine Greenhill OPEN GAIG
03:26 PM 493 Romincka Clare Krska Hinchey Carol Krska OPEN
Class: 75-2  2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE II  05/05/2019 Ring: 2
C: Beverly Rogers S
10:33 AM 220 Conan Star Mystere A Moyes  Delemont L.P. AMATEUR
Class: 76-2  2018 FEI GRAND PRIX  05/05/2019 Ring: 2
C: Beverly Rogers S
08:17 AM 242 Teske Van G Jamie Knight Jamie Knight AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 9-2  DRESSAGE EQUITATION JR 05/05/2019 Ring: 2
C: Beverly Rogers S
07:35 AM 216 Ricci Robinson Celestine Theriot Olivia Patton JR/YR
07:35 AM 435 Sunchaser Polaris Abby Williams Timothy Williams JR/YR
Class: 93A-2 PARA EQUESTRIAN TEST OF CHOICE  05/05/2019 Ring: 2
C: Beverly Rogers S
11:13 AM 231 Details At Last Lily Rhodes Lily Rhodes JR/YR
2018 PARA EQ DRESSAGE GRADE V INTRO A
11:30 AM 429 Willi Wesley Carson Browning Victoria Dugan JR/YR
2018 PARA EQUESTRIAN GRADE 3 INDIV TEST
Class: 93B-2 PARA EQUESTRIAN TEST OF CHOICE  05/05/2019 Ring: 2
C: Beverly Rogers S
08:49 AM 231 Details At Last Lily Rhodes Lily Rhodes JR/YR
2018 PARA EQ DRESSAGE GRADE V INTRO B